Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Wegscheide (4.93 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 31 | THOMAR, BURKHARD | LTV Erfurt | 40:44 | 7.26 | --- | |
2 | 42812 | KRANNICH, HELMUT | Privat | 40:52 | 7.24 | +0:08 | |
3 | 42815 | FÖT, NORBERT | LTV Erfurt | 41:18 | 7.16 | +0:34 | |
4 | 18 | KÄSTNER, GÜNTHER | LTV Erfurt | 41:44 | 7.09 | +1:00 | |
5 | 29 | BRÖCKERT, LUTZ | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 42:16 | 7.00 | +1:32 | |
6 | 35 | LÖSCHE, MICHAEL | Dayfit Gotha | 42:22 | 6.98 | +1:38 | |
7 | 42814 | RECKNAGEL, DIETMAR | WSC Ober.-Unterschönau | 42:49 | 6.91 | +2:05 | |
8 | 17 | FERG, PETER | Lauftreff Breitungen | 44:01 | 6.72 | +3:17 | |
9 | 53 | RÖSSLER, MANFRED | Privat | 44:12 | 6.69 | +3:28 | |
10 | 44 | SCHNETTER, MARCUS | LV FFw Niederroßla | 44:59 | 6.58 | +4:15 | |
11 | 32 | THUNIG, FRED | Ort: Gotha | 45:19 | 6.53 | +4:35 | |
12 | 42 | VOGT, HANS-GEORG | BSSV Arnstadt | 45:21 | 6.52 | +4:37 | |
13 | 42821 | HABERMANN, ROLAND | Privat | 47:01 | 6.29 | +6:17 | |
14 | 11 | SAUERMANN, ULRICH | Tambach-Dietharz | 48:30 | 6.10 | +7:46 | |
15 | 41 | STERNOWSKI, HAIKO | Ort: Arnstadt | 48:32 | 6.09 | +7:48 | |
16 | 46 | JEROMIN, FRITZ | Ort: Gotha | 48:34 | 6.09 | +7:50 | |
17 | 42811 | WEHRSPOHN, CHRISTIAN | Privat | 50:21 | 5.87 | +9:37 | |
18 | 42818 | TAUBERT, KLAUS | SV Tautenhain | 54:27 | 5.43 | +13:43 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 45 | TÖPFER, HEIKE | SG Union Schönau | 44:29 | 6.65 | --- | |
2 | 42816 | SCHRAGE, SIMONE | Eisenach | 45:07 | 6.56 | +0:38 | |
3 | 50 | LORKOWSKI, KATHARINA | Bodyfit 2000 | 47:20 | 6.25 | +2:51 | |
4 | 34 | LÖSCHE, BEATE | Dayfit Gotha | 48:17 | 6.13 | +3:48 | |
5 | 40 | HENNEBERG, KATHRIN | Ort: Arnstadt | 48:26 | 6.11 | +3:57 | |
6 | 33 | THUNIG, BÄRBEL | Ort: Gotha | 48:52 | 6.05 | +4:23 | |
7 | 1 | RESS, PEGGY | Ahörnchen | 51:12 | 5.78 | +6:43 | |
8 | 49 | LEHMANN, GABRIELE | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 52:42 | 5.61 | +8:13 | |
9 | 37 | BLECKERT, JESSICA | Ort: Fröttstädt | 53:33 | 5.52 | +9:04 | |
9 | 36 | SCHREIBER, SILKE | Ort: Bufleben, OT Pfullendorf | 53:33 | 5.52 | +9:04 | |
11 | 42817 | HÄHNLEIN, ANGELIKA | Privat | 53:35 | 5.52 | +9:06 | |
12 | 38 | HÄHNLEIN, DIANA | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 54:23 | 5.44 | +9:54 | |
12 | 15 | VOGEL, MARION | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 54:23 | 5.44 | +9:54 | |
14 | 27 | TURZER, REGINA | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 54:26 | 5.43 | +9:57 | |
15 | 10 | ELLER, SILKE | Ahörnchen | 55:55 | 5.29 | +11:26 | |
16 | 9 | FRANK, DR.BETTINA | Ahörnchen | 55:56 | 5.29 | +11:27 | |
17 | 2 | BÖSSWETTER, HELGA | Ahörnchen | 55:57 | 5.29 | +11:28 | |
18 | 12 | BENSE, CHRISTINA | Tambach-Dietharz | 57:43 | 5.13 | +13:14 | |
19 | 55 | KOSE, HELGA | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal (SL) | 1:03:01 | 4.69 | +18:32 | |
20 | 6 | HERRMANN, INA | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal (SL) | 1:03:04 | 4.69 | +18:35 | |
21 | 5 | MENZ, GERLIND | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal (SL) | 1:03:18 | 4.67 | +18:49 | |
2. posms: finišs (6.07 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 31 | THOMAR, BURKHARD | LTV Erfurt | 44:14 | 8.23 | --- | |
2 | 42812 | KRANNICH, HELMUT | Privat | 44:34 | 8.17 | +0:20 | |
3 | 18 | KÄSTNER, GÜNTHER | LTV Erfurt | 45:55 | 7.93 | +1:41 | |
4 | 42814 | RECKNAGEL, DIETMAR | WSC Ober.-Unterschönau | 46:15 | 7.87 | +2:01 | |
5 | 42815 | FÖT, NORBERT | LTV Erfurt | 47:14 | 7.71 | +3:00 | |
6 | 29 | BRÖCKERT, LUTZ | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 47:36 | 7.65 | +3:22 | |
7 | 35 | LÖSCHE, MICHAEL | Dayfit Gotha | 47:47 | 7.62 | +3:33 | |
8 | 42 | VOGT, HANS-GEORG | BSSV Arnstadt | 49:26 | 7.37 | +5:12 | |
9 | 32 | THUNIG, FRED | Ort: Gotha | 49:37 | 7.34 | +5:23 | |
10 | 53 | RÖSSLER, MANFRED | Privat | 49:45 | 7.32 | +5:31 | |
11 | 17 | FERG, PETER | Lauftreff Breitungen | 49:52 | 7.30 | +5:38 | |
12 | 44 | SCHNETTER, MARCUS | LV FFw Niederroßla | 50:00 | 7.28 | +5:46 | |
13 | 46 | JEROMIN, FRITZ | Ort: Gotha | 52:42 | 6.91 | +8:28 | |
14 | 11 | SAUERMANN, ULRICH | Tambach-Dietharz | 53:43 | 6.78 | +9:29 | |
15 | 41 | STERNOWSKI, HAIKO | Ort: Arnstadt | 57:34 | 6.33 | +13:20 | |
16 | 42821 | HABERMANN, ROLAND | Privat | 58:09 | 6.26 | +13:55 | |
17 | 42811 | WEHRSPOHN, CHRISTIAN | Privat | 1:04:27 | 5.65 | +20:13 | |
18 | 42818 | TAUBERT, KLAUS | SV Tautenhain | 1:08:32 | 5.31 | +24:18 | |
19 | 21 | BORNKESSEL, BODO | Ort: Oberhof | 1:41:00 | 3.61 | +56:46 | |
20 | 56 | BECHER, HANS | Privat | 2:28:22 | 2.45 | +1:44:08 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 45 | TÖPFER, HEIKE | SG Union Schönau | 50:22 | 7.23 | --- | |
2 | 42816 | SCHRAGE, SIMONE | Eisenach | 51:40 | 7.05 | +1:18 | |
3 | 50 | LORKOWSKI, KATHARINA | Bodyfit 2000 | 55:42 | 6.54 | +5:20 | |
4 | 34 | LÖSCHE, BEATE | Dayfit Gotha | 56:47 | 6.41 | +6:25 | |
5 | 40 | HENNEBERG, KATHRIN | Ort: Arnstadt | 57:37 | 6.32 | +7:15 | |
6 | 33 | THUNIG, BÄRBEL | Ort: Gotha | 58:35 | 6.22 | +8:13 | |
7 | 1 | RESS, PEGGY | Ahörnchen | 59:10 | 6.16 | +8:48 | |
8 | 49 | LEHMANN, GABRIELE | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 1:04:29 | 5.65 | +14:07 | |
9 | 12 | BENSE, CHRISTINA | Tambach-Dietharz | 1:06:47 | 5.45 | +16:25 | |
10 | 37 | BLECKERT, JESSICA | Ort: Fröttstädt | 1:07:33 | 5.39 | +17:11 | |
11 | 42817 | HÄHNLEIN, ANGELIKA | Privat | 1:07:38 | 5.38 | +17:16 | |
12 | 36 | SCHREIBER, SILKE | Ort: Bufleben, OT Pfullendorf | 1:07:42 | 5.38 | +17:20 | |
13 | 15 | VOGEL, MARION | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 1:08:29 | 5.32 | +18:07 | |
14 | 27 | TURZER, REGINA | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 1:08:30 | 5.32 | +18:08 | |
15 | 38 | HÄHNLEIN, DIANA | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 1:08:31 | 5.32 | +18:09 | |
16 | 9 | FRANK, DR.BETTINA | Ahörnchen | 1:09:42 | 5.23 | +19:20 | |
17 | 10 | ELLER, SILKE | Ahörnchen | 1:09:45 | 5.22 | +19:23 | |
18 | 2 | BÖSSWETTER, HELGA | Ahörnchen | 1:09:47 | 5.22 | +19:25 | |
19 | 55 | KOSE, HELGA | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal (SL) | 1:24:50 | 4.29 | +34:28 | |
20 | 5 | MENZ, GERLIND | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal (SL) | 1:25:11 | 4.28 | +34:49 | |
21 | 6 | HERRMANN, INA | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal (SL) | 1:25:23 | 4.27 | +35:01 | |
22 | 19 | KLEINE, VIOLA | WSV Oberhof 05 | 1:46:12 | 3.43 | +55:50 | |
23 | 54 | CROHN, URSULA | Gierstädt | 1:48:30 | 3.36 | +58:08 |