SPORTident TimingKurbetriebsgesellschaft Braunlage GmbH

MTB-Marathon Braunlage

Braunlage 07.08.2010

MTB-Marathon Braunlage

Braunlage 07.08.2010

 

Rezultāti MTB-Marathon Braunlage

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaikskm/hStarpība

1. posms: Runde (11.29 km)

1107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-IdealHerren35:3119.07---
1107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-IdealSenioren männlich35:3119.07---
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamHerren36:2018.64+0:49
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamSenioren männlich36:2018.64+0:49
5130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGENSenioren männlich36:2318.62+0:52
5130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGENHerren36:2318.62+0:52
7113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth RacingHerren36:2818.58+0:57
7113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth RacingSenioren männlich36:2818.58+0:57
9137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni GreifswaldSenioren männlich36:3018.56+0:59
9137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni GreifswaldHerren36:3018.56+0:59
11115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC HannoverHerren37:0818.24+1:37
11115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC HannoverSenioren männlich37:0818.24+1:37
13121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC PapenburgHerren37:0918.23+1:38
13121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC PapenburgSenioren männlich37:0918.23+1:38
15138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC WunstorfHerren38:4817.46+3:17
15138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC WunstorfSenioren männlich38:4817.46+3:17
17123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 BerlinHerren38:5717.39+3:26
17123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 BerlinSenioren männlich38:5717.39+3:26
19108
MEYER, Hauke
 WriedelSenioren männlich38:5917.38+3:28
19108
MEYER, Hauke
 WriedelHerren38:5917.38+3:28
21149
BUTLER, Stephen
 PappenburgHerren39:3917.08+4:08
21149
BUTLER, Stephen
 PappenburgSenioren männlich39:3917.08+4:08
23144
WOLF, Patrick
 MühlhausenHerren40:0916.87+4:38
23144
WOLF, Patrick
 MühlhausenSenioren männlich40:0916.87+4:38
25118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.Herren40:1016.86+4:39
25118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.Senioren männlich40:1016.86+4:39
2715
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.deHerren40:1416.84+4:43
2715
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.deSenioren männlich40:1416.84+4:43
29100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-RacingHerren40:2216.78+4:51
29100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-RacingSenioren männlich40:2216.78+4:51
31126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team QSenioren männlich40:5416.56+5:23
31126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team QHerren40:5416.56+5:23
33241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers WernigerodeHerren41:0716.48+5:36
33241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers WernigerodeSenioren männlich41:0716.48+5:36
35112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamHerren41:1216.44+5:41
35112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamSenioren männlich41:1216.44+5:41
37136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle TeamSenioren männlich42:1616.03+6:45
37136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle TeamHerren42:1616.03+6:45
39110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni HamburgHerren43:0315.74+7:32
39110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni HamburgSenioren männlich43:0315.74+7:32
4118
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL WolfsburgHerren43:2515.60+7:54
4118
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL WolfsburgSenioren männlich43:2515.60+7:54
43109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV FörsteHerren43:3715.53+8:06
43109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV FörsteSenioren männlich43:3715.53+8:06
45103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold BremenHerren43:4115.51+8:10
45103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold BremenSenioren männlich43:4115.51+8:10
47124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad BikesSenioren männlich44:0615.36+8:35
47124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad BikesHerren44:0615.36+8:35
49106
LANGE, Dirk
 NeuhofHerren44:4215.15+9:11
49106
LANGE, Dirk
 NeuhofSenioren männlich44:4215.15+9:11
49349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC GöttingenHerren44:4215.15+9:11
49349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC GöttingenSenioren männlich44:4215.15+9:11
53127
FISCHER, René
 LudwigslustHerren45:1214.99+9:41
53127
FISCHER, René
 LudwigslustSenioren männlich45:1214.99+9:41
55146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers WernigerodeHerren46:4614.48+11:15
55146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers WernigerodeSenioren männlich46:4614.48+11:15
57344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer EnergieSenioren männlich47:0214.40+11:31
57344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer EnergieHerren47:0214.40+11:31
59120
ROKAHR, Holger
 SpringeHerren47:1514.34+11:44
59120
ROKAHR, Holger
 SpringeSenioren männlich47:1514.34+11:44
61135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.Herren47:2014.31+11:49
61135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.Senioren männlich47:2014.31+11:49
63140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 ReutlingenHerren47:3814.22+12:07
63140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 ReutlingenSenioren männlich47:3814.22+12:07
65139
AIGNER, Angelika
 SalzgitterDamen48:0014.11+12:29
66122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 GöttingenSenioren männlich48:1214.05+12:41
66122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 GöttingenHerren48:1214.05+12:41

2. posms: Runde (19.00 km)

1113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth RacingHerren44:5125.42---
1113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth RacingSenioren männlich44:5125.42---
3130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGENSenioren männlich44:5325.40+0:02
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamHerren44:5325.40+0:02
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamSenioren männlich44:5325.40+0:02
3130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGENHerren44:5325.40+0:02
7137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni GreifswaldSenioren männlich44:5625.37+0:05
7137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni GreifswaldHerren44:5625.37+0:05
9124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad BikesSenioren männlich45:1625.18+0:25
9124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad BikesHerren45:1625.18+0:25
11107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-IdealHerren45:3924.97+0:48
11107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-IdealSenioren männlich45:3924.97+0:48
13121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC PapenburgHerren46:5224.32+2:01
13121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC PapenburgSenioren männlich46:5224.32+2:01
15115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC HannoverHerren47:5823.77+3:07
15115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC HannoverSenioren männlich47:5823.77+3:07
17123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 BerlinHerren48:0723.69+3:16
17123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 BerlinSenioren männlich48:0723.69+3:16
19138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC WunstorfHerren49:0423.23+4:13
19138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC WunstorfSenioren männlich49:0423.23+4:13
21144
WOLF, Patrick
 MühlhausenHerren49:2523.07+4:34
21144
WOLF, Patrick
 MühlhausenSenioren männlich49:2523.07+4:34
23118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.Herren49:3922.96+4:48
23118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.Senioren männlich49:3922.96+4:48
25108
MEYER, Hauke
 WriedelSenioren männlich49:4222.94+4:51
25108
MEYER, Hauke
 WriedelHerren49:4222.94+4:51
27122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 GöttingenSenioren männlich49:4422.92+4:53
27122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 GöttingenHerren49:4422.92+4:53
29100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-RacingHerren50:0022.80+5:09
29100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-RacingSenioren männlich50:0022.80+5:09
31126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team QSenioren männlich50:1022.72+5:19
31126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team QHerren50:1022.72+5:19
33110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni HamburgHerren50:1622.68+5:25
33110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni HamburgSenioren männlich50:1622.68+5:25
3515
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.deHerren51:0022.35+6:09
3515
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.deSenioren männlich51:0022.35+6:09
37149
BUTLER, Stephen
 PappenburgHerren51:1822.22+6:27
37149
BUTLER, Stephen
 PappenburgSenioren männlich51:1822.22+6:27
39112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamHerren51:4022.06+6:49
39112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamSenioren männlich51:4022.06+6:49
41241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers WernigerodeHerren51:4222.05+6:51
41241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers WernigerodeSenioren männlich51:4222.05+6:51
43103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold BremenHerren52:2221.77+7:31
43103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold BremenSenioren männlich52:2221.77+7:31
4518
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL WolfsburgHerren52:4121.64+7:50
4518
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL WolfsburgSenioren männlich52:4121.64+7:50
47106
LANGE, Dirk
 NeuhofHerren53:2721.33+8:36
47106
LANGE, Dirk
 NeuhofSenioren männlich53:2721.33+8:36
49109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV FörsteHerren53:2921.32+8:38
49109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV FörsteSenioren männlich53:2921.32+8:38
51136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle TeamSenioren männlich54:3420.89+9:43
51136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle TeamHerren54:3420.89+9:43
53349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC GöttingenHerren55:1920.61+10:28
53349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC GöttingenSenioren männlich55:1920.61+10:28
55127
FISCHER, René
 LudwigslustHerren56:0320.34+11:12
55127
FISCHER, René
 LudwigslustSenioren männlich56:0320.34+11:12
57135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.Herren56:4520.09+11:54
57135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.Senioren männlich56:4520.09+11:54
59120
ROKAHR, Holger
 SpringeHerren58:0119.65+13:10
59120
ROKAHR, Holger
 SpringeSenioren männlich58:0119.65+13:10
61146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers WernigerodeHerren58:5619.34+14:05
61146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers WernigerodeSenioren männlich58:5619.34+14:05
63344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer EnergieSenioren männlich59:3119.15+14:40
63344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer EnergieHerren59:3119.15+14:40
65139
AIGNER, Angelika
 SalzgitterDamen59:5119.05+15:00
66140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 ReutlingenHerren59:5419.03+15:03
66140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 ReutlingenSenioren männlich59:5419.03+15:03

3. posms: Runde (19.00 km)

1137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni GreifswaldSenioren männlich45:5324.85---
1137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni GreifswaldHerren45:5324.85---
3130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGENSenioren männlich45:5524.83+0:02
3130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGENHerren45:5524.83+0:02
5101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamHerren45:5624.82+0:03
5101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamSenioren männlich45:5624.82+0:03
7113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth RacingHerren45:5924.79+0:06
7113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth RacingSenioren männlich45:5924.79+0:06
9107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-IdealHerren46:0624.73+0:13
9107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-IdealSenioren männlich46:0624.73+0:13
11124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad BikesSenioren männlich47:1724.11+1:24
11124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad BikesHerren47:1724.11+1:24
13123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 BerlinHerren47:4323.89+1:50
13123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 BerlinSenioren männlich47:4323.89+1:50
15121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC PapenburgHerren47:5823.77+2:05
15121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC PapenburgSenioren männlich47:5823.77+2:05
17115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC HannoverHerren48:3923.43+2:46
17115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC HannoverSenioren männlich48:3923.43+2:46
19138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC WunstorfHerren50:1522.69+4:22
19138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC WunstorfSenioren männlich50:1522.69+4:22
21100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-RacingHerren51:0022.35+5:07
21100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-RacingSenioren männlich51:0022.35+5:07
23144
WOLF, Patrick
 MühlhausenHerren51:0422.32+5:11
23144
WOLF, Patrick
 MühlhausenSenioren männlich51:0422.32+5:11
25108
MEYER, Hauke
 WriedelSenioren männlich51:0722.30+5:14
25108
MEYER, Hauke
 WriedelHerren51:0722.30+5:14
27110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni HamburgHerren51:2122.20+5:28
27110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni HamburgSenioren männlich51:2122.20+5:28
29118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.Herren52:0621.88+6:13
29118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.Senioren männlich52:0621.88+6:13
31149
BUTLER, Stephen
 PappenburgHerren52:3521.68+6:42
31149
BUTLER, Stephen
 PappenburgSenioren männlich52:3521.68+6:42
33126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team QSenioren männlich53:1221.43+7:19
33126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team QHerren53:1221.43+7:19
35106
LANGE, Dirk
 NeuhofHerren54:0321.09+8:10
35106
LANGE, Dirk
 NeuhofSenioren männlich54:0321.09+8:10
3718
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL WolfsburgHerren54:2220.97+8:29
3718
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL WolfsburgSenioren männlich54:2220.97+8:29
39103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold BremenHerren54:3020.92+8:37
39103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold BremenSenioren männlich54:3020.92+8:37
4115
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.deHerren54:3820.87+8:45
4115
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.deSenioren männlich54:3820.87+8:45
43136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle TeamSenioren männlich54:3920.86+8:46
43136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle TeamHerren54:3920.86+8:46
45112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamHerren55:1620.63+9:23
45112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamSenioren männlich55:1620.63+9:23
47109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV FörsteHerren56:2920.18+10:36
47109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV FörsteSenioren männlich56:2920.18+10:36
49127
FISCHER, René
 LudwigslustHerren57:4119.76+11:48
49127
FISCHER, René
 LudwigslustSenioren männlich57:4119.76+11:48
51122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 GöttingenSenioren männlich58:1519.57+12:22
51122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 GöttingenHerren58:1519.57+12:22
53120
ROKAHR, Holger
 SpringeHerren59:4919.06+13:56
53120
ROKAHR, Holger
 SpringeSenioren männlich59:4919.06+13:56
55140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 ReutlingenHerren1:01:1318.62+15:20
55140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 ReutlingenSenioren männlich1:01:1318.62+15:20
57344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer EnergieSenioren männlich1:01:1718.60+15:24
57344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer EnergieHerren1:01:1718.60+15:24
59135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.Herren1:01:1818.60+15:25
59135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.Senioren männlich1:01:1818.60+15:25
61139
AIGNER, Angelika
 SalzgitterDamen1:01:2618.56+15:33
62146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers WernigerodeHerren1:02:5818.10+17:05
62146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers WernigerodeSenioren männlich1:02:5818.10+17:05
64241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers WernigerodeHerren1:03:4017.91+17:47
64241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers WernigerodeSenioren männlich1:03:4017.91+17:47
66349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC GöttingenHerren1:15:5815.01+30:05
66349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC GöttingenSenioren männlich1:15:5815.01+30:05

4. posms: Runde (19.00 km)

1137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni GreifswaldSenioren männlich47:4423.88---
1137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni GreifswaldHerren47:4423.88---
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamHerren47:5223.82+0:08
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamSenioren männlich47:5223.82+0:08
5113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth RacingHerren48:1123.66+0:27
5113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth RacingSenioren männlich48:1123.66+0:27
7123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 BerlinHerren49:1123.18+1:27
7123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 BerlinSenioren männlich49:1123.18+1:27
9121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC PapenburgHerren49:4322.93+1:59
9121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC PapenburgSenioren männlich49:4322.93+1:59
11107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-IdealHerren49:5122.87+2:07
11107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-IdealSenioren männlich49:5122.87+2:07
13115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC HannoverHerren50:1322.70+2:29
13115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC HannoverSenioren männlich50:1322.70+2:29
15130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGENSenioren männlich51:2122.20+3:37
15130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGENHerren51:2122.20+3:37
17124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad BikesSenioren männlich51:3522.10+3:51
17124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad BikesHerren51:3522.10+3:51
19138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC WunstorfHerren52:3821.66+4:54
19138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC WunstorfSenioren männlich52:3821.66+4:54
21100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-RacingHerren52:5021.58+5:06
21100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-RacingSenioren männlich52:5021.58+5:06
23110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni HamburgHerren53:1721.40+5:33
23110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni HamburgSenioren männlich53:1721.40+5:33
25108
MEYER, Hauke
 WriedelSenioren männlich54:3520.89+6:51
25108
MEYER, Hauke
 WriedelHerren54:3520.89+6:51
27118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.Herren54:4820.80+7:04
27118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.Senioren männlich54:4820.80+7:04
29149
BUTLER, Stephen
 PappenburgHerren55:3320.52+7:49
29149
BUTLER, Stephen
 PappenburgSenioren männlich55:3320.52+7:49
31144
WOLF, Patrick
 MühlhausenHerren55:3620.50+7:52
31144
WOLF, Patrick
 MühlhausenSenioren männlich55:3620.50+7:52
33112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamHerren55:4020.48+7:56
33112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamSenioren männlich55:4020.48+7:56
35241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers WernigerodeHerren55:4420.45+8:00
35241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers WernigerodeSenioren männlich55:4420.45+8:00
37103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold BremenHerren56:2320.22+8:39
37103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold BremenSenioren männlich56:2320.22+8:39
39136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle TeamSenioren männlich57:1219.93+9:28
39136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle TeamHerren57:1219.93+9:28
41106
LANGE, Dirk
 NeuhofHerren57:1619.91+9:32
41106
LANGE, Dirk
 NeuhofSenioren männlich57:1619.91+9:32
43126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team QSenioren männlich57:2719.84+9:43
43126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team QHerren57:2719.84+9:43
45127
FISCHER, René
 LudwigslustHerren59:5119.05+12:07
45127
FISCHER, René
 LudwigslustSenioren männlich59:5119.05+12:07
4715
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.deHerren1:00:1318.93+12:29
4715
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.deSenioren männlich1:00:1318.93+12:29
49122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 GöttingenSenioren männlich1:01:0018.69+13:16
49122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 GöttingenHerren1:01:0018.69+13:16
51344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer EnergieSenioren männlich1:01:5318.42+14:09
51344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer EnergieHerren1:01:5318.42+14:09
53349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC GöttingenHerren1:02:1118.33+14:27
53349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC GöttingenSenioren männlich1:02:1118.33+14:27
55109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV FörsteHerren1:02:3318.23+14:49
55109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV FörsteSenioren männlich1:02:3318.23+14:49
57135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.Herren1:04:1617.74+16:32
57135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.Senioren männlich1:04:1617.74+16:32
59139
AIGNER, Angelika
 SalzgitterDamen1:04:4017.63+16:56
60140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 ReutlingenHerren1:05:0017.54+17:16
60140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 ReutlingenSenioren männlich1:05:0017.54+17:16
62146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers WernigerodeHerren1:05:3817.37+17:54
62146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers WernigerodeSenioren männlich1:05:3817.37+17:54
6418
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL WolfsburgHerren1:06:2717.16+18:43
6418
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL WolfsburgSenioren männlich1:06:2717.16+18:43
66120
ROKAHR, Holger
 SpringeHerren1:07:3116.88+19:47
66120
ROKAHR, Holger
 SpringeSenioren männlich1:07:3116.88+19:47

5. posms: Runde (19.00 km)

1137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni GreifswaldSenioren männlich46:5424.31---
1137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni GreifswaldHerren46:5424.31---
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamHerren47:4523.87+0:51
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamSenioren männlich47:4523.87+0:51
5123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 BerlinHerren50:1322.70+3:19
5123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 BerlinSenioren männlich50:1322.70+3:19
7115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC HannoverHerren50:1822.66+3:24
7115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC HannoverSenioren männlich50:1822.66+3:24
9130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGENSenioren männlich50:2422.62+3:30
9130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGENHerren50:2422.62+3:30
11121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC PapenburgHerren51:0222.34+4:08
11121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC PapenburgSenioren männlich51:0222.34+4:08
13107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-IdealHerren51:1722.23+4:23
13107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-IdealSenioren männlich51:1722.23+4:23
15110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni HamburgHerren52:5521.54+6:01
15110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni HamburgSenioren männlich52:5521.54+6:01
17138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC WunstorfHerren53:5121.17+6:57
17138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC WunstorfSenioren männlich53:5121.17+6:57
19118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.Herren54:0821.06+7:14
19118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.Senioren männlich54:0821.06+7:14
21100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-RacingHerren54:1421.02+7:20
21100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-RacingSenioren männlich54:1421.02+7:20
23113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth RacingHerren54:5320.77+7:59
23113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth RacingSenioren männlich54:5320.77+7:59
25124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad BikesSenioren männlich54:5820.74+8:04
25124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad BikesHerren54:5820.74+8:04
27108
MEYER, Hauke
 WriedelSenioren männlich55:2120.60+8:27
27108
MEYER, Hauke
 WriedelHerren55:2120.60+8:27
29144
WOLF, Patrick
 MühlhausenHerren56:5320.04+9:59
29144
WOLF, Patrick
 MühlhausenSenioren männlich56:5320.04+9:59
31136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle TeamSenioren männlich57:1019.94+10:16
31136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle TeamHerren57:1019.94+10:16
33103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold BremenHerren57:4219.76+10:48
33103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold BremenSenioren männlich57:4219.76+10:48
35112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamHerren57:5219.70+10:58
35112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamSenioren männlich57:5219.70+10:58
35149
BUTLER, Stephen
 PappenburgHerren57:5219.70+10:58
35149
BUTLER, Stephen
 PappenburgSenioren männlich57:5219.70+10:58
39126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team QSenioren männlich58:3119.48+11:37
39126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team QHerren58:3119.48+11:37
41241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers WernigerodeHerren59:3219.15+12:38
41241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers WernigerodeSenioren männlich59:3219.15+12:38
43127
FISCHER, René
 LudwigslustHerren59:5019.05+12:56
43127
FISCHER, René
 LudwigslustSenioren männlich59:5019.05+12:56
45106
LANGE, Dirk
 NeuhofHerren59:5119.05+12:57
45106
LANGE, Dirk
 NeuhofSenioren männlich59:5119.05+12:57
47109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV FörsteHerren1:01:2718.55+14:33
47109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV FörsteSenioren männlich1:01:2718.55+14:33
49122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 GöttingenSenioren männlich1:01:3218.53+14:38
49122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 GöttingenHerren1:01:3218.53+14:38
51349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC GöttingenHerren1:03:4517.88+16:51
51349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC GöttingenSenioren männlich1:03:4517.88+16:51
53344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer EnergieSenioren männlich1:03:5217.85+16:58
53344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer EnergieHerren1:03:5217.85+16:58
55140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 ReutlingenHerren1:04:5517.56+18:01
55140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 ReutlingenSenioren männlich1:04:5517.56+18:01
57139
AIGNER, Angelika
 SalzgitterDamen1:04:5917.54+18:05
58135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.Herren1:05:4517.34+18:51
58135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.Senioren männlich1:05:4517.34+18:51
60120
ROKAHR, Holger
 SpringeHerren1:05:5617.29+19:02
60120
ROKAHR, Holger
 SpringeSenioren männlich1:05:5617.29+19:02
62146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers WernigerodeHerren1:08:5916.53+22:05
62146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers WernigerodeSenioren männlich1:08:5916.53+22:05
6415
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.deHerren1:13:0415.60+26:10
6415
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.deSenioren männlich1:13:0415.60+26:10
6618
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL WolfsburgHerren1:13:5615.42+27:02
6618
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL WolfsburgSenioren männlich1:13:5615.42+27:02

6. posms: finišs (7.71 km)

1106
LANGE, Dirk
 NeuhofHerren7:5458.56---
1106
LANGE, Dirk
 NeuhofSenioren männlich7:5458.56---
3107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-IdealHerren7:5558.43+0:01
3107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-IdealSenioren männlich7:5558.43+0:01
5121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC PapenburgHerren8:0157.70+0:07
5121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC PapenburgSenioren männlich8:0157.70+0:07
7123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 BerlinHerren8:0457.35+0:10
7123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 BerlinSenioren männlich8:0457.35+0:10
9140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 ReutlingenHerren8:1855.73+0:24
9140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 ReutlingenSenioren männlich8:1855.73+0:24
11110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni HamburgHerren8:2155.40+0:27
11110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni HamburgSenioren männlich8:2155.40+0:27
13137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni GreifswaldSenioren männlich8:2255.29+0:28
13137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni GreifswaldHerren8:2255.29+0:28
15118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.Herren8:2455.07+0:30
15118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.Senioren männlich8:2455.07+0:30
17130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGENSenioren männlich8:2754.75+0:33
17130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGENHerren8:2754.75+0:33
19149
BUTLER, Stephen
 PappenburgHerren8:2854.64+0:34
19149
BUTLER, Stephen
 PappenburgSenioren männlich8:2854.64+0:34
21113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth RacingHerren8:3354.11+0:39
21113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth RacingSenioren männlich8:3354.11+0:39
23101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamHerren8:3553.90+0:41
23101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamSenioren männlich8:3553.90+0:41
25124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad BikesSenioren männlich8:3653.79+0:42
25124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad BikesHerren8:3653.79+0:42
27103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold BremenHerren8:3853.58+0:44
27103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold BremenSenioren männlich8:3853.58+0:44
29127
FISCHER, René
 LudwigslustHerren8:4053.38+0:46
29127
FISCHER, René
 LudwigslustSenioren männlich8:4053.38+0:46
31241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers WernigerodeHerren8:4153.27+0:47
31241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers WernigerodeSenioren männlich8:4153.27+0:47
33100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-RacingHerren8:4852.57+0:54
33100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-RacingSenioren männlich8:4852.57+0:54
35115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC HannoverHerren8:5451.98+1:00
35115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC HannoverSenioren männlich8:5451.98+1:00
37138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC WunstorfHerren8:5851.59+1:04
37138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC WunstorfSenioren männlich8:5851.59+1:04
39144
WOLF, Patrick
 MühlhausenHerren8:5951.50+1:05
39144
WOLF, Patrick
 MühlhausenSenioren männlich8:5951.50+1:05
41126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team QSenioren männlich9:0051.40+1:06
41120
ROKAHR, Holger
 SpringeHerren9:0051.40+1:06
41120
ROKAHR, Holger
 SpringeSenioren männlich9:0051.40+1:06
41126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team QHerren9:0051.40+1:06
45109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV FörsteHerren9:0151.30+1:07
45109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV FörsteSenioren männlich9:0151.30+1:07
47108
MEYER, Hauke
 WriedelSenioren männlich9:0650.84+1:12
47108
MEYER, Hauke
 WriedelHerren9:0650.84+1:12
49135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.Herren9:1350.19+1:19
49135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.Senioren männlich9:1350.19+1:19
51136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle TeamSenioren männlich9:1649.92+1:22
51136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle TeamHerren9:1649.92+1:22
53122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 GöttingenSenioren männlich9:2349.30+1:29
53122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 GöttingenHerren9:2349.30+1:29
55112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamHerren9:3048.69+1:36
55112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing TeamSenioren männlich9:3048.69+1:36
57349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC GöttingenHerren9:4047.86+1:46
57349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC GöttingenSenioren männlich9:4047.86+1:46
59139
AIGNER, Angelika
 SalzgitterDamen9:5646.57+2:02
60344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer EnergieSenioren männlich10:0346.03+2:09
60344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer EnergieHerren10:0346.03+2:09
62146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers WernigerodeHerren10:0945.58+2:15
62146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers WernigerodeSenioren männlich10:0945.58+2:15
6418
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL WolfsburgHerren10:1045.50+2:16
6418
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL WolfsburgSenioren männlich10:1045.50+2:16
6615
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.deHerren10:5142.64+2:57
6615
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.deSenioren männlich10:5142.64+2:57