SPORTident TimingKurbetriebsgesellschaft Braunlage GmbH

MTB-Marathon Braunlage

Braunlage 07.08.2010

MTB-Marathon Braunlage

Braunlage 07.08.2010

 

Rezultāti MTB-Marathon Braunlage

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība

1. posms: Runde (11.29 km)

Herren
1226
LUTZ, Volker
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / MTB Team Wolfsburg32:5720.56---
1226
LUTZ, Volker
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / MTB Team Wolfsburg32:5720.56---
3281
MASCHEK, Carlo
 Mbc hannover34:1219.81+1:15
3281
MASCHEK, Carlo
 Mbc hannover34:1219.81+1:15
5257
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing Team35:0919.27+2:12
5257
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing Team35:0919.27+2:12
7246
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen/ Cannondale Zweiradsport Schulz35:1219.24+2:15
7246
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen/ Cannondale Zweiradsport Schulz35:1219.24+2:15
9345
KNAPE, Martin
 Harz-Racing e.V.35:1719.20+2:20
9345
KNAPE, Martin
 Harz-Racing e.V.35:1719.20+2:20
11277
ZAMPONI, André
 TRENGA DE35:1819.19+2:21
11277
ZAMPONI, André
 TRENGA DE35:1819.19+2:21
13229
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
 MC Pirate35:1919.18+2:22
13229
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
 MC Pirate35:1919.18+2:22
15320
HASSELMANN, Georg
 Lübeck36:0418.78+3:07
15320
HASSELMANN, Georg
 Lübeck36:0418.78+3:07
17242
HOLZBERGER, Christoph
 Harz-Racing e.V.36:3418.53+3:37
17242
HOLZBERGER, Christoph
 Harz-Racing e.V.36:3418.53+3:37
19231
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes36:5018.39+3:53
19231
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes36:5018.39+3:53
21131
ERBSE, Frank
 MBC Hannover/Team Saikls36:5518.35+3:58
21131
ERBSE, Frank
 MBC Hannover/Team Saikls36:5518.35+3:58
23237
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 Beno Bikes Racing37:1518.19+4:18
23237
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 Beno Bikes Racing37:1518.19+4:18
25200
DORSIC, Daniel
 Münster38:2817.61+5:31
25200
DORSIC, Daniel
 Münster38:2817.61+5:31
2719
DELZER, Christoph
 Nordharzer Racingteam/ BadBikes38:4017.52+5:43
2719
DELZER, Christoph
 Nordharzer Racingteam/ BadBikes38:4017.52+5:43
29308
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Harz-Racing e.V.38:5517.41+5:58
29308
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Harz-Racing e.V.38:5517.41+5:58
31347
MARKWORTH, Roland
 Team Velo Sport Göttingen39:0817.31+6:11
31347
MARKWORTH, Roland
 Team Velo Sport Göttingen39:0817.31+6:11
33316
LORENZ, Jan-Helge
 FOCUS Bad Salzdetfurth racing39:1017.30+6:13
33316
LORENZ, Jan-Helge
 FOCUS Bad Salzdetfurth racing39:1017.30+6:13
35129
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live39:1317.27+6:16
35129
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live39:1317.27+6:16
37333
HANSCH, Jochen
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing39:1817.24+6:21
37333
HANSCH, Jochen
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing39:1817.24+6:21
39288
ILGNER, Oliver
 MTB- Team Wolfsburg39:4317.06+6:46
39288
ILGNER, Oliver
 MTB- Team Wolfsburg39:4317.06+6:46
41216
OETGEN, Marc
 RSC Lüneburg39:5616.96+6:59
41216
OETGEN, Marc
 RSC Lüneburg39:5616.96+6:59
4314
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 Tus Weende Team Velosport Gö40:5216.58+7:55
4314
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 Tus Weende Team Velosport Gö40:5216.58+7:55
45243
SCHULZE, Michael
 Ebeleben40:5516.56+7:58
45243
SCHULZE, Michael
 Ebeleben40:5516.56+7:58
47286
BAUSCHKE, Ronald
 Team-Q41:1616.42+8:19
47286
BAUSCHKE, Ronald
 Team-Q41:1616.42+8:19
49304
BORGHORST, markus
 blau-weiss-dörpen41:4916.20+8:52
49304
BORGHORST, markus
 blau-weiss-dörpen41:4916.20+8:52
51314
LITZEN, Jost
 PIRATE Hamburg41:5416.17+8:57
51314
LITZEN, Jost
 PIRATE Hamburg41:5416.17+8:57
53141
WEINGART, rocky
 Sollstedt Calling41:5816.14+9:01
53141
WEINGART, rocky
 Sollstedt Calling41:5816.14+9:01
55299
ROPTE, Florian
 Walkenried42:0416.10+9:07
55299
ROPTE, Florian
 Walkenried42:0416.10+9:07
57293
MIEHE, Sebastian
 BadBikers Wernigerode42:3315.92+9:36
57293
MIEHE, Sebastian
 BadBikers Wernigerode42:3315.92+9:36
59267
MARISS, Christoph
 Team Bluschke Bad Iburg42:3615.90+9:39
59267
MARISS, Christoph
 Team Bluschke Bad Iburg42:3615.90+9:39
61306
WAKULINKO, Willi
 Garbsen42:3715.90+9:40
61306
WAKULINKO, Willi
 Garbsen42:3715.90+9:40
63214
BENTHIEN, ole
 RG Uni Hamburg42:4215.86+9:45
63214
BENTHIEN, ole
 RG Uni Hamburg42:4215.86+9:45
65273
STEIN, Achim
 MTV Obermarschacht42:4815.83+9:51
65273
STEIN, Achim
 MTV Obermarschacht42:4815.83+9:51
67321
LEU, Carsten
 RG Uni Hamburg43:3115.57+10:34
67321
LEU, Carsten
 RG Uni Hamburg43:3115.57+10:34
69297
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC Hannover43:3815.52+10:41
69297
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC Hannover43:3815.52+10:41
71244
OTT, martin
 tsv schwarme43:5615.42+10:59
71244
OTT, martin
 tsv schwarme43:5615.42+10:59
73253
DOHL, Michael
 Kali Wolmirstedt44:1015.34+11:13
73253
DOHL, Michael
 Kali Wolmirstedt44:1015.34+11:13
75221
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 Magdeburg44:1215.33+11:15
75221
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 Magdeburg44:1215.33+11:15
77294
KNÖFLER, Philipp
 Braunschweig44:1515.31+11:18
77294
KNÖFLER, Philipp
 Braunschweig44:1515.31+11:18
79208
WEINKNECHT, Markus
 Team Empower44:1715.30+11:20
79208
WEINKNECHT, Markus
 Team Empower44:1715.30+11:20
8116
MÜLLER, Arthur
 MBC-Hannover44:2815.23+11:31
8116
MÜLLER, Arthur
 MBC-Hannover44:2815.23+11:31
83291
NEBORG, Jens
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing44:4115.16+11:44
83291
NEBORG, Jens
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing44:4115.16+11:44
85255
KAMMEL, Kim
 Mountainbike-Team Wittmar44:4515.14+11:48
85255
KAMMEL, Kim
 Mountainbike-Team Wittmar44:4515.14+11:48
87222
KUNERT, Christian
 Berlin44:5515.08+11:58
87222
KUNERT, Christian
 Berlin44:5515.08+11:58
89270
SABOLEWSKY, Gerd
 Elmenhorst45:1614.96+12:19
89270
SABOLEWSKY, Gerd
 Elmenhorst45:1614.96+12:19
91331
BRAUMANN, Florian
 Trias Hildesheim45:4814.79+12:51
91331
BRAUMANN, Florian
 Trias Hildesheim45:4814.79+12:51
93302
PLÖTZ, Ole
 RG Uni Hamburg45:4914.79+12:52
93302
PLÖTZ, Ole
 RG Uni Hamburg45:4914.79+12:52
95298
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-live45:5214.77+12:55
95298
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-live45:5214.77+12:55
97260
TSCHEUSCHNER, Jens
 Wernigerode46:0214.72+13:05
97260
TSCHEUSCHNER, Jens
 Wernigerode46:0214.72+13:05
99217
HOYER, Maik
 Baddeckenstedt46:1714.64+13:20
99217
HOYER, Maik
 Baddeckenstedt46:1714.64+13:20
101263
BEYER, Stefan
 Braunlage46:2914.57+13:32
101263
BEYER, Stefan
 Braunlage46:2914.57+13:32
103265
MARCH, Steven
 Team Fietsendiele Sandkrug46:3914.52+13:42
103265
MARCH, Steven
 Team Fietsendiele Sandkrug46:3914.52+13:42
105311
KRÖGER, Marvin
 TU Clausthal46:4114.51+13:44
105311
KRÖGER, Marvin
 TU Clausthal46:4114.51+13:44
107287
BEHRENS, Thomas
 Hamburg46:4314.50+13:46
107287
BEHRENS, Thomas
 Hamburg46:4314.50+13:46
109268
MARQUARDT, Ralph
 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf46:4614.48+13:49
109268
MARQUARDT, Ralph
 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf46:4614.48+13:49
111313
GRÜTTNER, Tobias
 MTB Team Sondershausen e.V.46:5114.46+13:54
111313
GRÜTTNER, Tobias
 MTB Team Sondershausen e.V.46:5114.46+13:54
113225
RENGSHAUSEN, Jens
 RSC Hildesheim46:5214.45+13:55
113225
RENGSHAUSEN, Jens
 RSC Hildesheim46:5214.45+13:55
115279
METJE, MIchael
 mmm-bikes.com46:5514.44+13:58
115279
METJE, MIchael
 mmm-bikes.com46:5514.44+13:58
117295
RAUTENBERG, Thomas
 Uetersener SG46:5814.42+14:01
117295
RAUTENBERG, Thomas
 Uetersener SG46:5814.42+14:01
119220
BIENK, Stefan
 Pedalo Minimax47:0614.38+14:09
119220
BIENK, Stefan
 Pedalo Minimax47:0614.38+14:09
121258
THIELE, David
 Nienhagen47:3514.24+14:38
121258
THIELE, David
 Nienhagen47:3514.24+14:38
123338
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof47:4514.19+14:48
123338
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof47:4514.19+14:48
125202
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike48:4113.91+15:44
125202
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike48:4113.91+15:44
127230
BAUMANN, Helmuth
 Skiclub Steinheid48:4213.91+15:45
127230
BAUMANN, Helmuth
 Skiclub Steinheid48:4213.91+15:45
129343
PANTERODT, Wolfgang
 Hohenstein49:1313.76+16:16
129343
PANTERODT, Wolfgang
 Hohenstein49:1313.76+16:16
13120
BÖTTNER, Hans-Joachim
 Radsport Böttner49:1513.75+16:18
13120
BÖTTNER, Hans-Joachim
 Radsport Böttner49:1513.75+16:18
133292
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann49:1813.74+16:21
133292
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann49:1813.74+16:21
135310
GROßE, Matthias
 MTB-Team Wittmar49:3513.66+16:38
135310
GROßE, Matthias
 MTB-Team Wittmar49:3513.66+16:38
137276
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 Braunschweig49:4213.63+16:45
137276
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 Braunschweig49:4213.63+16:45
139215
STRICKER, Kai
 Langwedel49:4513.62+16:48
139215
STRICKER, Kai
 Langwedel49:4513.62+16:48
141218
FRIEBE, Ignaz
 Lütjenburg49:4713.61+16:50
141218
FRIEBE, Ignaz
 Lütjenburg49:4713.61+16:50
143223
OESTREICH, Thomas
 Berlin50:0113.54+17:04
143223
OESTREICH, Thomas
 Berlin50:0113.54+17:04
145283
JÜTERBOCK, Heinz
 Brexbach Gemsen50:3313.40+17:36
145283
JÜTERBOCK, Heinz
 Brexbach Gemsen50:3313.40+17:36
147227
SCHRÖDER, Norbert
 Biker Team Cuxhaven50:4013.37+17:43
147227
SCHRÖDER, Norbert
 Biker Team Cuxhaven50:4013.37+17:43
149147
TÖLLNER, Robert
 Bodenburg50:4113.37+17:44
149147
TÖLLNER, Robert
 Bodenburg50:4113.37+17:44
151201
DÖRING, André
 MC Pirate e.V.51:0513.26+18:08
151201
DÖRING, André
 MC Pirate e.V.51:0513.26+18:08
153245
STRAUß, Markus
 Team Schließer- Bike51:1513.22+18:18
153245
STRAUß, Markus
 Team Schließer- Bike51:1513.22+18:18
155289
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann51:2513.17+18:28
155289
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann51:2513.17+18:28
157326
JAGOMAST, Mike
 Berlin51:4013.11+18:43
157326
JAGOMAST, Mike
 Berlin51:4013.11+18:43
159254
HOFFMANN, Jürgen
 Team Leinebike52:0013.03+19:03
159254
HOFFMANN, Jürgen
 Team Leinebike52:0013.03+19:03
161325
BLUMENTHAL, Mike
 Berlin52:0113.02+19:04
161325
BLUMENTHAL, Mike
 Berlin52:0113.02+19:04
163211
WINKEL, Silko
 Hohenbucko52:1412.97+19:17
163211
WINKEL, Silko
 Hohenbucko52:1412.97+19:17
165285
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 Salzgitter52:2512.92+19:28
165285
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 Salzgitter52:2512.92+19:28
167204
MARTIN, Schmidt
 Hannover 7852:4212.85+19:45
167204
MARTIN, Schmidt
 Hannover 7852:4212.85+19:45
169232
GUHL, tim
 hamburg52:4512.84+19:48
169232
GUHL, tim
 hamburg52:4512.84+19:48
171280
BRINKMANN, Ralf
 Sarstedt52:4912.83+19:52
171280
BRINKMANN, Ralf
 Sarstedt52:4912.83+19:52
173238
COSTA, philipp
 ASV Neumarkt53:0012.78+20:03
173238
COSTA, philipp
 ASV Neumarkt53:0012.78+20:03
175256
PARRISH, Ray
 Team Poison-Sebamed-Kenda53:0212.77+20:05
175256
PARRISH, Ray
 Team Poison-Sebamed-Kenda53:0212.77+20:05
177330
BRAUMANN, Jürgen
 Trias Hildesheim53:0512.76+20:08
177330
BRAUMANN, Jürgen
 Trias Hildesheim53:0512.76+20:08
179346
BANK, Christian
 Großlohra53:3112.66+20:34
179346
BANK, Christian
 Großlohra53:3112.66+20:34
181142
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar53:3512.64+20:38
181142
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar53:3512.64+20:38
183275
TIMMLER-WÖHLER, Frank
 Evessen53:4812.59+20:51
183275
TIMMLER-WÖHLER, Frank
 Evessen53:4812.59+20:51
185318
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WD54:1212.50+21:15
185318
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WD54:1212.50+21:15
187247
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad Bevensen54:3212.42+21:35
187247
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad Bevensen54:3212.42+21:35
189334
MÖXÖN, Christopher
 Herford54:4912.36+21:52
189334
MÖXÖN, Christopher
 Herford54:4912.36+21:52
191303
HÜBENER, Thomas
 Team Leinebike55:0412.30+22:07
191303
HÜBENER, Thomas
 Team Leinebike55:0412.30+22:07
193219
HARTMAYER, Jens
 Achim55:3512.19+22:38
193219
HARTMAYER, Jens
 Achim55:3512.19+22:38
195332
ROSD, Michael
 ESV Lok Mühlhausen56:0112.09+23:04
195332
ROSD, Michael
 ESV Lok Mühlhausen56:0112.09+23:04
197259
THIELE, Steven
 Barleben56:0312.09+23:06
197259
THIELE, Steven
 Barleben56:0312.09+23:06
199145
LEHMANN, Jörg
 Hannover56:1312.05+23:16
199145
LEHMANN, Jörg
 Hannover56:1312.05+23:16
201251
BISCHOF, Denis
 Ballenstedt58:0611.66+25:09
201251
BISCHOF, Denis
 Ballenstedt58:0611.66+25:09
203236
NIEHUS, andre
 bad harzburg58:3111.58+25:34
203236
NIEHUS, andre
 bad harzburg58:3111.58+25:34
205290
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode59:1611.43+26:19
205290
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode59:1611.43+26:19
207278
ZEIDLER, Eik
 Stapelburg59:4011.35+26:43
207278
ZEIDLER, Eik
 Stapelburg59:4011.35+26:43
209269
PROCHOWNIK, Matthäus
 Braunschweig1:03:1010.72+30:13
209269
PROCHOWNIK, Matthäus
 Braunschweig1:03:1010.72+30:13
211212
GROßER, Markus
 Isernhagen1:03:1610.71+30:19
211212
GROßER, Markus
 Isernhagen1:03:1610.71+30:19
213233
BASSE, peter
 hamburg1:04:0210.58+31:05
213233
BASSE, peter
 hamburg1:04:0210.58+31:05
215234
BROSOWSKI, björn
 hamburg1:05:5210.28+32:55
215234
BROSOWSKI, björn
 hamburg1:05:5210.28+32:55
217328
TANTZEN, Relef
 Zeven1:05:5410.28+32:57
217328
TANTZEN, Relef
 Zeven1:05:5410.28+32:57
219296
SOBITZKAT, Rainer
 Farsleben1:09:269.76+36:29
219296
SOBITZKAT, Rainer
 Farsleben1:09:269.76+36:29
221324
HÖCH, Toralf
 Riff1:20:558.37+47:58
221324
HÖCH, Toralf
 Riff1:20:558.37+47:58
Damen
1337
GOCKERT, Sandra
 Stevens Racing Team39:1217.28---
2210
WIETZOREK, Sonja
 Excelsior-Racing47:0014.41+7:48
3224
WIESE, Tessa
 Team Agulles / Bici Club Picassent47:0214.40+7:50
4239
FAUST, Telse
 proformance-nonplusultra48:1514.04+9:03
5300
RAUTENBERG, Susanne
 TEAM Flussfisch Bertram & Römer49:3213.68+10:20
6213
REKER, Monika
 RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen52:5712.79+13:45
7301
WALLUS, Esther
 NordharzerRSG/ Bike Store58:3211.57+19:20
8322
ANLAUF, Stefanie
 RG Uni Hamburg1:03:5910.59+24:47
9329
KERSTING, Ulrike
 Zeven1:07:569.97+28:44
10235
LIEBELT, wibke
 hamburg1:08:509.84+29:38

2. posms: Runde (19.00 km)

Herren
1226
LUTZ, Volker
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / MTB Team Wolfsburg41:4427.32---
1226
LUTZ, Volker
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / MTB Team Wolfsburg41:4427.32---
3345
KNAPE, Martin
 Harz-Racing e.V.44:0225.89+2:18
3345
KNAPE, Martin
 Harz-Racing e.V.44:0225.89+2:18
5246
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen/ Cannondale Zweiradsport Schulz44:0525.86+2:21
5246
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen/ Cannondale Zweiradsport Schulz44:0525.86+2:21
7257
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing Team44:2525.67+2:41
7257
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing Team44:2525.67+2:41
9281
MASCHEK, Carlo
 Mbc hannover44:5225.41+3:08
9281
MASCHEK, Carlo
 Mbc hannover44:5225.41+3:08
11277
ZAMPONI, André
 TRENGA DE45:1025.24+3:26
11277
ZAMPONI, André
 TRENGA DE45:1025.24+3:26
13229
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
 MC Pirate45:2825.07+3:44
13229
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
 MC Pirate45:2825.07+3:44
15131
ERBSE, Frank
 MBC Hannover/Team Saikls46:1024.69+4:26
15131
ERBSE, Frank
 MBC Hannover/Team Saikls46:1024.69+4:26
17237
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 Beno Bikes Racing46:5024.34+5:06
17237
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 Beno Bikes Racing46:5024.34+5:06
19297
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC Hannover46:5224.32+5:08
19297
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC Hannover46:5224.32+5:08
21231
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes47:0524.21+5:21
21231
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes47:0524.21+5:21
23242
HOLZBERGER, Christoph
 Harz-Racing e.V.47:1124.16+5:27
23242
HOLZBERGER, Christoph
 Harz-Racing e.V.47:1124.16+5:27
25200
DORSIC, Daniel
 Münster47:4523.87+6:01
25200
DORSIC, Daniel
 Münster47:4523.87+6:01
27347
MARKWORTH, Roland
 Team Velo Sport Göttingen47:5323.81+6:09
27347
MARKWORTH, Roland
 Team Velo Sport Göttingen47:5323.81+6:09
2919
DELZER, Christoph
 Nordharzer Racingteam/ BadBikes48:0223.73+6:18
2919
DELZER, Christoph
 Nordharzer Racingteam/ BadBikes48:0223.73+6:18
31308
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Harz-Racing e.V.48:0923.68+6:25
31308
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Harz-Racing e.V.48:0923.68+6:25
3314
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 Tus Weende Team Velosport Gö49:5322.85+8:09
3314
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 Tus Weende Team Velosport Gö49:5322.85+8:09
35129
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live50:4322.48+8:59
35129
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live50:4322.48+8:59
37288
ILGNER, Oliver
 MTB- Team Wolfsburg50:4522.46+9:01
37288
ILGNER, Oliver
 MTB- Team Wolfsburg50:4522.46+9:01
39243
SCHULZE, Michael
 Ebeleben51:2022.21+9:36
39243
SCHULZE, Michael
 Ebeleben51:2022.21+9:36
41306
WAKULINKO, Willi
 Garbsen51:2822.15+9:44
41306
WAKULINKO, Willi
 Garbsen51:2822.15+9:44
43304
BORGHORST, markus
 blau-weiss-dörpen51:3322.11+9:49
43304
BORGHORST, markus
 blau-weiss-dörpen51:3322.11+9:49
4516
MÜLLER, Arthur
 MBC-Hannover51:5421.97+10:10
4516
MÜLLER, Arthur
 MBC-Hannover51:5421.97+10:10
47313
GRÜTTNER, Tobias
 MTB Team Sondershausen e.V.52:1521.82+10:31
47313
GRÜTTNER, Tobias
 MTB Team Sondershausen e.V.52:1521.82+10:31
49216
OETGEN, Marc
 RSC Lüneburg52:1621.81+10:32
49216
OETGEN, Marc
 RSC Lüneburg52:1621.81+10:32
51314
LITZEN, Jost
 PIRATE Hamburg52:2521.75+10:41
51314
LITZEN, Jost
 PIRATE Hamburg52:2521.75+10:41
53320
HASSELMANN, Georg
 Lübeck52:3721.67+10:53
53320
HASSELMANN, Georg
 Lübeck52:3721.67+10:53
55316
LORENZ, Jan-Helge
 FOCUS Bad Salzdetfurth racing52:5821.52+11:14
55316
LORENZ, Jan-Helge
 FOCUS Bad Salzdetfurth racing52:5821.52+11:14
57299
ROPTE, Florian
 Walkenried53:0321.49+11:19
57299
ROPTE, Florian
 Walkenried53:0321.49+11:19
59141
WEINGART, rocky
 Sollstedt Calling53:0821.46+11:24
59141
WEINGART, rocky
 Sollstedt Calling53:0821.46+11:24
61253
DOHL, Michael
 Kali Wolmirstedt53:1821.39+11:34
61253
DOHL, Michael
 Kali Wolmirstedt53:1821.39+11:34
63286
BAUSCHKE, Ronald
 Team-Q53:2221.36+11:38
63286
BAUSCHKE, Ronald
 Team-Q53:2221.36+11:38
65333
HANSCH, Jochen
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing53:3321.29+11:49
65333
HANSCH, Jochen
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing53:3321.29+11:49
67293
MIEHE, Sebastian
 BadBikers Wernigerode53:3621.27+11:52
67293
MIEHE, Sebastian
 BadBikers Wernigerode53:3621.27+11:52
69244
OTT, martin
 tsv schwarme53:4821.19+12:04
69244
OTT, martin
 tsv schwarme53:4821.19+12:04
71221
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 Magdeburg53:5621.14+12:12
71221
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 Magdeburg53:5621.14+12:12
73145
LEHMANN, Jörg
 Hannover54:2120.98+12:37
73145
LEHMANN, Jörg
 Hannover54:2120.98+12:37
75214
BENTHIEN, ole
 RG Uni Hamburg54:2620.94+12:42
75214
BENTHIEN, ole
 RG Uni Hamburg54:2620.94+12:42
77267
MARISS, Christoph
 Team Bluschke Bad Iburg54:2920.92+12:45
77267
MARISS, Christoph
 Team Bluschke Bad Iburg54:2920.92+12:45
79208
WEINKNECHT, Markus
 Team Empower54:4220.84+12:58
79208
WEINKNECHT, Markus
 Team Empower54:4220.84+12:58
81273
STEIN, Achim
 MTV Obermarschacht55:1720.62+13:33
81273
STEIN, Achim
 MTV Obermarschacht55:1720.62+13:33
83255
KAMMEL, Kim
 Mountainbike-Team Wittmar55:1820.61+13:34
83255
KAMMEL, Kim
 Mountainbike-Team Wittmar55:1820.61+13:34
85321
LEU, Carsten
 RG Uni Hamburg55:3220.53+13:48
85321
LEU, Carsten
 RG Uni Hamburg55:3220.53+13:48
87302
PLÖTZ, Ole
 RG Uni Hamburg55:3820.49+13:54
87302
PLÖTZ, Ole
 RG Uni Hamburg55:3820.49+13:54
89265
MARCH, Steven
 Team Fietsendiele Sandkrug55:4120.47+13:57
89265
MARCH, Steven
 Team Fietsendiele Sandkrug55:4120.47+13:57
91270
SABOLEWSKY, Gerd
 Elmenhorst56:3020.18+14:46
91270
SABOLEWSKY, Gerd
 Elmenhorst56:3020.18+14:46
93331
BRAUMANN, Florian
 Trias Hildesheim56:3720.14+14:53
93331
BRAUMANN, Florian
 Trias Hildesheim56:3720.14+14:53
95260
TSCHEUSCHNER, Jens
 Wernigerode56:4420.09+15:00
95260
TSCHEUSCHNER, Jens
 Wernigerode56:4420.09+15:00
97217
HOYER, Maik
 Baddeckenstedt56:5520.03+15:11
97217
HOYER, Maik
 Baddeckenstedt56:5520.03+15:11
99222
KUNERT, Christian
 Berlin57:2119.88+15:37
99222
KUNERT, Christian
 Berlin57:2119.88+15:37
101298
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-live57:4219.76+15:58
101298
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-live57:4219.76+15:58
103295
RAUTENBERG, Thomas
 Uetersener SG58:3519.46+16:51
103295
RAUTENBERG, Thomas
 Uetersener SG58:3519.46+16:51
105291
NEBORG, Jens
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing58:4319.42+16:59
105291
NEBORG, Jens
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing58:4319.42+16:59
107292
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann59:1919.22+17:35
107292
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann59:1919.22+17:35
109330
BRAUMANN, Jürgen
 Trias Hildesheim59:3519.13+17:51
109330
BRAUMANN, Jürgen
 Trias Hildesheim59:3519.13+17:51
111230
BAUMANN, Helmuth
 Skiclub Steinheid59:4119.10+17:57
111230
BAUMANN, Helmuth
 Skiclub Steinheid59:4119.10+17:57
113338
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof59:4219.10+17:58
113338
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof59:4219.10+17:58
115279
METJE, MIchael
 mmm-bikes.com59:5219.04+18:08
115279
METJE, MIchael
 mmm-bikes.com59:5219.04+18:08
117218
FRIEBE, Ignaz
 Lütjenburg59:5419.03+18:10
117218
FRIEBE, Ignaz
 Lütjenburg59:5419.03+18:10
119215
STRICKER, Kai
 Langwedel1:00:0718.96+18:23
119215
STRICKER, Kai
 Langwedel1:00:0718.96+18:23
121276
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 Braunschweig1:00:0918.95+18:25
121276
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 Braunschweig1:00:0918.95+18:25
123294
KNÖFLER, Philipp
 Braunschweig1:00:2518.87+18:41
123294
KNÖFLER, Philipp
 Braunschweig1:00:2518.87+18:41
125202
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike1:01:0718.65+19:23
125202
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike1:01:0718.65+19:23
127310
GROßE, Matthias
 MTB-Team Wittmar1:01:2518.56+19:41
127310
GROßE, Matthias
 MTB-Team Wittmar1:01:2518.56+19:41
129225
RENGSHAUSEN, Jens
 RSC Hildesheim1:01:3118.53+19:47
129225
RENGSHAUSEN, Jens
 RSC Hildesheim1:01:3118.53+19:47
131343
PANTERODT, Wolfgang
 Hohenstein1:01:3618.51+19:52
131343
PANTERODT, Wolfgang
 Hohenstein1:01:3618.51+19:52
133263
BEYER, Stefan
 Braunlage1:01:4018.49+19:56
133263
BEYER, Stefan
 Braunlage1:01:4018.49+19:56
13520
BÖTTNER, Hans-Joachim
 Radsport Böttner1:01:5218.43+20:08
13520
BÖTTNER, Hans-Joachim
 Radsport Böttner1:01:5218.43+20:08
137285
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 Salzgitter1:02:4918.15+21:05
137285
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 Salzgitter1:02:4918.15+21:05
139245
STRAUß, Markus
 Team Schließer- Bike1:02:5818.10+21:14
139245
STRAUß, Markus
 Team Schließer- Bike1:02:5818.10+21:14
141325
BLUMENTHAL, Mike
 Berlin1:03:2118.00+21:37
141325
BLUMENTHAL, Mike
 Berlin1:03:2118.00+21:37
143287
BEHRENS, Thomas
 Hamburg1:03:2417.98+21:40
143287
BEHRENS, Thomas
 Hamburg1:03:2417.98+21:40
143223
OESTREICH, Thomas
 Berlin1:03:2417.98+21:40
143223
OESTREICH, Thomas
 Berlin1:03:2417.98+21:40
147268
MARQUARDT, Ralph
 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf1:03:2517.98+21:41
147268
MARQUARDT, Ralph
 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf1:03:2517.98+21:41
149201
DÖRING, André
 MC Pirate e.V.1:03:3217.94+21:48
149201
DÖRING, André
 MC Pirate e.V.1:03:3217.94+21:48
151326
JAGOMAST, Mike
 Berlin1:03:3417.93+21:50
151326
JAGOMAST, Mike
 Berlin1:03:3417.93+21:50
153289
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann1:03:4217.90+21:58
153289
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann1:03:4217.90+21:58
155147
TÖLLNER, Robert
 Bodenburg1:03:5817.82+22:14
155147
TÖLLNER, Robert
 Bodenburg1:03:5817.82+22:14
157227
SCHRÖDER, Norbert
 Biker Team Cuxhaven1:04:2217.71+22:38
157227
SCHRÖDER, Norbert
 Biker Team Cuxhaven1:04:2217.71+22:38
159290
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode1:04:3017.67+22:46
159290
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode1:04:3017.67+22:46
161204
MARTIN, Schmidt
 Hannover 781:04:5417.57+23:10
161204
MARTIN, Schmidt
 Hannover 781:04:5417.57+23:10
163280
BRINKMANN, Ralf
 Sarstedt1:05:3317.39+23:49
163280
BRINKMANN, Ralf
 Sarstedt1:05:3317.39+23:49
165283
JÜTERBOCK, Heinz
 Brexbach Gemsen1:05:5117.31+24:07
165283
JÜTERBOCK, Heinz
 Brexbach Gemsen1:05:5117.31+24:07
167142
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar1:05:5817.28+24:14
167142
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar1:05:5817.28+24:14
169247
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad Bevensen1:06:1517.21+24:31
169247
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad Bevensen1:06:1517.21+24:31
171219
HARTMAYER, Jens
 Achim1:06:3117.14+24:47
171219
HARTMAYER, Jens
 Achim1:06:3117.14+24:47
173232
GUHL, tim
 hamburg1:06:5617.03+25:12
173232
GUHL, tim
 hamburg1:06:5617.03+25:12
175275
TIMMLER-WÖHLER, Frank
 Evessen1:06:5717.03+25:13
175275
TIMMLER-WÖHLER, Frank
 Evessen1:06:5717.03+25:13
177256
PARRISH, Ray
 Team Poison-Sebamed-Kenda1:07:1416.96+25:30
177256
PARRISH, Ray
 Team Poison-Sebamed-Kenda1:07:1416.96+25:30
179238
COSTA, philipp
 ASV Neumarkt1:07:1516.95+25:31
179238
COSTA, philipp
 ASV Neumarkt1:07:1516.95+25:31
181318
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WD1:07:5816.77+26:14
181318
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WD1:07:5816.77+26:14
183334
MÖXÖN, Christopher
 Herford1:08:0016.76+26:16
183334
MÖXÖN, Christopher
 Herford1:08:0016.76+26:16
185254
HOFFMANN, Jürgen
 Team Leinebike1:08:2116.68+26:37
185254
HOFFMANN, Jürgen
 Team Leinebike1:08:2116.68+26:37
187211
WINKEL, Silko
 Hohenbucko1:08:4516.58+27:01
187211
WINKEL, Silko
 Hohenbucko1:08:4516.58+27:01
189311
KRÖGER, Marvin
 TU Clausthal1:08:4816.57+27:04
189311
KRÖGER, Marvin
 TU Clausthal1:08:4816.57+27:04
191251
BISCHOF, Denis
 Ballenstedt1:09:5616.30+28:12
191251
BISCHOF, Denis
 Ballenstedt1:09:5616.30+28:12
193259
THIELE, Steven
 Barleben1:09:5816.29+28:14
193259
THIELE, Steven
 Barleben1:09:5816.29+28:14
195236
NIEHUS, andre
 bad harzburg1:10:0316.27+28:19
195236
NIEHUS, andre
 bad harzburg1:10:0316.27+28:19
197303
HÜBENER, Thomas
 Team Leinebike1:10:1816.22+28:34
197303
HÜBENER, Thomas
 Team Leinebike1:10:1816.22+28:34
199278
ZEIDLER, Eik
 Stapelburg1:12:0315.82+30:19
199278
ZEIDLER, Eik
 Stapelburg1:12:0315.82+30:19
201296
SOBITZKAT, Rainer
 Farsleben1:15:4415.05+34:00
201296
SOBITZKAT, Rainer
 Farsleben1:15:4415.05+34:00
203212
GROßER, Markus
 Isernhagen1:15:5515.02+34:11
203212
GROßER, Markus
 Isernhagen1:15:5515.02+34:11
205332
ROSD, Michael
 ESV Lok Mühlhausen1:16:0414.99+34:20
205332
ROSD, Michael
 ESV Lok Mühlhausen1:16:0414.99+34:20
207324
HÖCH, Toralf
 Riff1:17:4814.65+36:04
207324
HÖCH, Toralf
 Riff1:17:4814.65+36:04
209269
PROCHOWNIK, Matthäus
 Braunschweig1:17:5014.65+36:06
209269
PROCHOWNIK, Matthäus
 Braunschweig1:17:5014.65+36:06
211234
BROSOWSKI, björn
 hamburg1:18:3414.51+36:50
211234
BROSOWSKI, björn
 hamburg1:18:3414.51+36:50
213233
BASSE, peter
 hamburg1:18:4114.49+36:57
213233
BASSE, peter
 hamburg1:18:4114.49+36:57
215346
BANK, Christian
 Großlohra1:20:4114.13+38:57
215346
BANK, Christian
 Großlohra1:20:4114.13+38:57
217328
TANTZEN, Relef
 Zeven1:23:0013.73+41:16
217328
TANTZEN, Relef
 Zeven1:23:0013.73+41:16
219258
THIELE, David
 Nienhagen1:29:1512.77+47:31
219258
THIELE, David
 Nienhagen1:29:1512.77+47:31
221220
BIENK, Stefan
 Pedalo Minimax1:41:4511.20+1:00:01
221220
BIENK, Stefan
 Pedalo Minimax1:41:4511.20+1:00:01
Damen
1337
GOCKERT, Sandra
 Stevens Racing Team47:4723.86---
2210
WIETZOREK, Sonja
 Excelsior-Racing58:4119.43+10:54
3224
WIESE, Tessa
 Team Agulles / Bici Club Picassent59:0019.32+11:13
4239
FAUST, Telse
 proformance-nonplusultra1:00:2218.88+12:35
5300
RAUTENBERG, Susanne
 TEAM Flussfisch Bertram & Römer1:01:3318.52+13:46
6213
REKER, Monika
 RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen1:05:1517.47+17:28
7301
WALLUS, Esther
 NordharzerRSG/ Bike Store1:10:0516.27+22:18
8329
KERSTING, Ulrike
 Zeven1:16:3514.89+28:48
9322
ANLAUF, Stefanie
 RG Uni Hamburg1:20:0914.22+32:22
10235
LIEBELT, wibke
 hamburg1:20:2114.19+32:34

3. posms: Runde (19.00 km)

Herren
1226
LUTZ, Volker
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / MTB Team Wolfsburg41:5827.16---
1226
LUTZ, Volker
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / MTB Team Wolfsburg41:5827.16---
3246
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen/ Cannondale Zweiradsport Schulz45:2725.08+3:29
3246
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen/ Cannondale Zweiradsport Schulz45:2725.08+3:29
5345
KNAPE, Martin
 Harz-Racing e.V.45:4424.93+3:46
5345
KNAPE, Martin
 Harz-Racing e.V.45:4424.93+3:46
7257
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing Team45:4724.90+3:49
7257
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing Team45:4724.90+3:49
9237
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 Beno Bikes Racing46:0324.76+4:05
9237
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 Beno Bikes Racing46:0324.76+4:05
11277
ZAMPONI, André
 TRENGA DE46:2524.56+4:27
11277
ZAMPONI, André
 TRENGA DE46:2524.56+4:27
13131
ERBSE, Frank
 MBC Hannover/Team Saikls46:3824.45+4:40
13131
ERBSE, Frank
 MBC Hannover/Team Saikls46:3824.45+4:40
15231
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes46:5024.34+4:52
15231
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes46:5024.34+4:52
17281
MASCHEK, Carlo
 Mbc hannover47:4523.87+5:47
17281
MASCHEK, Carlo
 Mbc hannover47:4523.87+5:47
19297
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC Hannover47:4923.84+5:51
19297
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC Hannover47:4923.84+5:51
21347
MARKWORTH, Roland
 Team Velo Sport Göttingen48:2023.59+6:22
21347
MARKWORTH, Roland
 Team Velo Sport Göttingen48:2023.59+6:22
23320
HASSELMANN, Georg
 Lübeck48:3923.43+6:41
23320
HASSELMANN, Georg
 Lübeck48:3923.43+6:41
25316
LORENZ, Jan-Helge
 FOCUS Bad Salzdetfurth racing48:5123.34+6:53
25316
LORENZ, Jan-Helge
 FOCUS Bad Salzdetfurth racing48:5123.34+6:53
2719
DELZER, Christoph
 Nordharzer Racingteam/ BadBikes48:5823.28+7:00
2719
DELZER, Christoph
 Nordharzer Racingteam/ BadBikes48:5823.28+7:00
29242
HOLZBERGER, Christoph
 Harz-Racing e.V.49:1823.12+7:20
29242
HOLZBERGER, Christoph
 Harz-Racing e.V.49:1823.12+7:20
31200
DORSIC, Daniel
 Münster49:2723.05+7:29
31200
DORSIC, Daniel
 Münster49:2723.05+7:29
3314
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 Tus Weende Team Velosport Gö51:0722.30+9:09
3314
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 Tus Weende Team Velosport Gö51:0722.30+9:09
35288
ILGNER, Oliver
 MTB- Team Wolfsburg51:1122.27+9:13
35288
ILGNER, Oliver
 MTB- Team Wolfsburg51:1122.27+9:13
37129
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live51:1822.22+9:20
37129
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live51:1822.22+9:20
39229
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
 MC Pirate51:2922.14+9:31
39229
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
 MC Pirate51:2922.14+9:31
41308
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Harz-Racing e.V.51:4022.06+9:42
41308
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Harz-Racing e.V.51:4022.06+9:42
4316
MÜLLER, Arthur
 MBC-Hannover51:5421.97+9:56
4316
MÜLLER, Arthur
 MBC-Hannover51:5421.97+9:56
45333
HANSCH, Jochen
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing52:3321.69+10:35
45333
HANSCH, Jochen
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing52:3321.69+10:35
47299
ROPTE, Florian
 Walkenried52:4121.64+10:43
47299
ROPTE, Florian
 Walkenried52:4121.64+10:43
49304
BORGHORST, markus
 blau-weiss-dörpen53:0721.46+11:09
49304
BORGHORST, markus
 blau-weiss-dörpen53:0721.46+11:09
51216
OETGEN, Marc
 RSC Lüneburg53:3821.26+11:40
51216
OETGEN, Marc
 RSC Lüneburg53:3821.26+11:40
53141
WEINGART, rocky
 Sollstedt Calling53:5221.16+11:54
53141
WEINGART, rocky
 Sollstedt Calling53:5221.16+11:54
55306
WAKULINKO, Willi
 Garbsen53:5421.15+11:56
55306
WAKULINKO, Willi
 Garbsen53:5421.15+11:56
57314
LITZEN, Jost
 PIRATE Hamburg54:2820.93+12:30
57314
LITZEN, Jost
 PIRATE Hamburg54:2820.93+12:30
59313
GRÜTTNER, Tobias
 MTB Team Sondershausen e.V.54:3120.91+12:33
59313
GRÜTTNER, Tobias
 MTB Team Sondershausen e.V.54:3120.91+12:33
61145
LEHMANN, Jörg
 Hannover55:4320.46+13:45
61145
LEHMANN, Jörg
 Hannover55:4320.46+13:45
63221
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 Magdeburg56:0620.32+14:08
63221
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 Magdeburg56:0620.32+14:08
63321
LEU, Carsten
 RG Uni Hamburg56:0620.32+14:08
63321
LEU, Carsten
 RG Uni Hamburg56:0620.32+14:08
67293
MIEHE, Sebastian
 BadBikers Wernigerode56:1520.27+14:17
67293
MIEHE, Sebastian
 BadBikers Wernigerode56:1520.27+14:17
69270
SABOLEWSKY, Gerd
 Elmenhorst56:2220.22+14:24
69270
SABOLEWSKY, Gerd
 Elmenhorst56:2220.22+14:24
71265
MARCH, Steven
 Team Fietsendiele Sandkrug56:3820.13+14:40
71265
MARCH, Steven
 Team Fietsendiele Sandkrug56:3820.13+14:40
73214
BENTHIEN, ole
 RG Uni Hamburg57:0519.97+15:07
73214
BENTHIEN, ole
 RG Uni Hamburg57:0519.97+15:07
75253
DOHL, Michael
 Kali Wolmirstedt57:0819.95+15:10
75253
DOHL, Michael
 Kali Wolmirstedt57:0819.95+15:10
77267
MARISS, Christoph
 Team Bluschke Bad Iburg57:1419.92+15:16
77267
MARISS, Christoph
 Team Bluschke Bad Iburg57:1419.92+15:16
79302
PLÖTZ, Ole
 RG Uni Hamburg57:5219.70+15:54
79302
PLÖTZ, Ole
 RG Uni Hamburg57:5219.70+15:54
81244
OTT, martin
 tsv schwarme57:5819.67+16:00
81244
OTT, martin
 tsv schwarme57:5819.67+16:00
83243
SCHULZE, Michael
 Ebeleben58:2019.54+16:22
83243
SCHULZE, Michael
 Ebeleben58:2019.54+16:22
85346
BANK, Christian
 Großlohra58:4519.40+16:47
85346
BANK, Christian
 Großlohra58:4519.40+16:47
87273
STEIN, Achim
 MTV Obermarschacht1:00:4218.78+18:44
87273
STEIN, Achim
 MTV Obermarschacht1:00:4218.78+18:44
89255
KAMMEL, Kim
 Mountainbike-Team Wittmar1:00:4518.77+18:47
89255
KAMMEL, Kim
 Mountainbike-Team Wittmar1:00:4518.77+18:47
91298
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-live1:01:0318.67+19:05
91298
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-live1:01:0318.67+19:05
93260
TSCHEUSCHNER, Jens
 Wernigerode1:01:1218.63+19:14
93260
TSCHEUSCHNER, Jens
 Wernigerode1:01:1218.63+19:14
95222
KUNERT, Christian
 Berlin1:01:3818.50+19:40
95222
KUNERT, Christian
 Berlin1:01:3818.50+19:40
97268
MARQUARDT, Ralph
 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf1:01:4918.44+19:51
97268
MARQUARDT, Ralph
 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf1:01:4918.44+19:51
99285
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 Salzgitter1:02:1118.33+20:13
99285
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 Salzgitter1:02:1118.33+20:13
101215
STRICKER, Kai
 Langwedel1:02:4318.18+20:45
101215
STRICKER, Kai
 Langwedel1:02:4318.18+20:45
103218
FRIEBE, Ignaz
 Lütjenburg1:02:4618.16+20:48
103218
FRIEBE, Ignaz
 Lütjenburg1:02:4618.16+20:48
105245
STRAUß, Markus
 Team Schließer- Bike1:02:5318.13+20:55
105245
STRAUß, Markus
 Team Schließer- Bike1:02:5318.13+20:55
107295
RAUTENBERG, Thomas
 Uetersener SG1:03:0318.08+21:05
107295
RAUTENBERG, Thomas
 Uetersener SG1:03:0318.08+21:05
109287
BEHRENS, Thomas
 Hamburg1:03:0418.08+21:06
109287
BEHRENS, Thomas
 Hamburg1:03:0418.08+21:06
111338
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof1:03:0618.07+21:08
111338
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof1:03:0618.07+21:08
113276
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 Braunschweig1:03:1118.04+21:13
113276
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 Braunschweig1:03:1118.04+21:13
115292
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann1:03:1418.03+21:16
115292
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann1:03:1418.03+21:16
117286
BAUSCHKE, Ronald
 Team-Q1:03:2317.99+21:25
117286
BAUSCHKE, Ronald
 Team-Q1:03:2317.99+21:25
119208
WEINKNECHT, Markus
 Team Empower1:03:2417.98+21:26
119208
WEINKNECHT, Markus
 Team Empower1:03:2417.98+21:26
121311
KRÖGER, Marvin
 TU Clausthal1:03:3317.94+21:35
121311
KRÖGER, Marvin
 TU Clausthal1:03:3317.94+21:35
123202
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike1:03:4617.88+21:48
123202
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike1:03:4617.88+21:48
12520
BÖTTNER, Hans-Joachim
 Radsport Böttner1:03:4817.87+21:50
12520
BÖTTNER, Hans-Joachim
 Radsport Böttner1:03:4817.87+21:50
127343
PANTERODT, Wolfgang
 Hohenstein1:03:5317.85+21:55
127343
PANTERODT, Wolfgang
 Hohenstein1:03:5317.85+21:55
129217
HOYER, Maik
 Baddeckenstedt1:04:1017.77+22:12
129217
HOYER, Maik
 Baddeckenstedt1:04:1017.77+22:12
131201
DÖRING, André
 MC Pirate e.V.1:04:2317.71+22:25
131201
DÖRING, André
 MC Pirate e.V.1:04:2317.71+22:25
133230
BAUMANN, Helmuth
 Skiclub Steinheid1:04:3417.66+22:36
133230
BAUMANN, Helmuth
 Skiclub Steinheid1:04:3417.66+22:36
135325
BLUMENTHAL, Mike
 Berlin1:04:4817.59+22:50
135325
BLUMENTHAL, Mike
 Berlin1:04:4817.59+22:50
137291
NEBORG, Jens
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing1:05:2217.44+23:24
137291
NEBORG, Jens
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing1:05:2217.44+23:24
139326
JAGOMAST, Mike
 Berlin1:05:4517.34+23:47
139326
JAGOMAST, Mike
 Berlin1:05:4517.34+23:47
141220
BIENK, Stefan
 Pedalo Minimax1:05:4817.33+23:50
141220
BIENK, Stefan
 Pedalo Minimax1:05:4817.33+23:50
143310
GROßE, Matthias
 MTB-Team Wittmar1:06:1517.21+24:17
143310
GROßE, Matthias
 MTB-Team Wittmar1:06:1517.21+24:17
145331
BRAUMANN, Florian
 Trias Hildesheim1:06:2417.17+24:26
145331
BRAUMANN, Florian
 Trias Hildesheim1:06:2417.17+24:26
147225
RENGSHAUSEN, Jens
 RSC Hildesheim1:07:4716.82+25:49
147225
RENGSHAUSEN, Jens
 RSC Hildesheim1:07:4716.82+25:49
149223
OESTREICH, Thomas
 Berlin1:08:0416.75+26:06
149223
OESTREICH, Thomas
 Berlin1:08:0416.75+26:06
151263
BEYER, Stefan
 Braunlage1:08:3716.61+26:39
151263
BEYER, Stefan
 Braunlage1:08:3716.61+26:39
153204
MARTIN, Schmidt
 Hannover 781:08:5416.55+26:56
153204
MARTIN, Schmidt
 Hannover 781:08:5416.55+26:56
155289
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann1:09:0916.49+27:11
155289
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann1:09:0916.49+27:11
157232
GUHL, tim
 hamburg1:09:2016.44+27:22
157232
GUHL, tim
 hamburg1:09:2016.44+27:22
159280
BRINKMANN, Ralf
 Sarstedt1:09:2916.41+27:31
159280
BRINKMANN, Ralf
 Sarstedt1:09:2916.41+27:31
161278
ZEIDLER, Eik
 Stapelburg1:09:3416.39+27:36
161278
ZEIDLER, Eik
 Stapelburg1:09:3416.39+27:36
163254
HOFFMANN, Jürgen
 Team Leinebike1:09:4716.34+27:49
163254
HOFFMANN, Jürgen
 Team Leinebike1:09:4716.34+27:49
165279
METJE, MIchael
 mmm-bikes.com1:09:5316.31+27:55
165279
METJE, MIchael
 mmm-bikes.com1:09:5316.31+27:55
167290
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode1:10:0816.25+28:10
167290
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode1:10:0816.25+28:10
169227
SCHRÖDER, Norbert
 Biker Team Cuxhaven1:10:2716.18+28:29
169227
SCHRÖDER, Norbert
 Biker Team Cuxhaven1:10:2716.18+28:29
171256
PARRISH, Ray
 Team Poison-Sebamed-Kenda1:10:4216.12+28:44
171256
PARRISH, Ray
 Team Poison-Sebamed-Kenda1:10:4216.12+28:44
173294
KNÖFLER, Philipp
 Braunschweig1:11:0016.06+29:02
173294
KNÖFLER, Philipp
 Braunschweig1:11:0016.06+29:02
175142
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar1:11:1616.00+29:18
175142
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar1:11:1616.00+29:18
177147
TÖLLNER, Robert
 Bodenburg1:11:2515.96+29:27
177147
TÖLLNER, Robert
 Bodenburg1:11:2515.96+29:27
179283
JÜTERBOCK, Heinz
 Brexbach Gemsen1:11:3815.91+29:40
179283
JÜTERBOCK, Heinz
 Brexbach Gemsen1:11:3815.91+29:40
181251
BISCHOF, Denis
 Ballenstedt1:12:0615.81+30:08
181251
BISCHOF, Denis
 Ballenstedt1:12:0615.81+30:08
183219
HARTMAYER, Jens
 Achim1:12:2715.73+30:29
183219
HARTMAYER, Jens
 Achim1:12:2715.73+30:29
185259
THIELE, Steven
 Barleben1:12:3015.72+30:32
185259
THIELE, Steven
 Barleben1:12:3015.72+30:32
187238
COSTA, philipp
 ASV Neumarkt1:13:2315.53+31:25
187238
COSTA, philipp
 ASV Neumarkt1:13:2315.53+31:25
189275
TIMMLER-WÖHLER, Frank
 Evessen1:13:5015.44+31:52
189275
TIMMLER-WÖHLER, Frank
 Evessen1:13:5015.44+31:52
191247
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad Bevensen1:14:1615.35+32:18
191247
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad Bevensen1:14:1615.35+32:18
193318
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WD1:15:2015.13+33:22
193318
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WD1:15:2015.13+33:22
195236
NIEHUS, andre
 bad harzburg1:15:3515.08+33:37
195236
NIEHUS, andre
 bad harzburg1:15:3515.08+33:37
197211
WINKEL, Silko
 Hohenbucko1:15:4515.05+33:47
197211
WINKEL, Silko
 Hohenbucko1:15:4515.05+33:47
199334
MÖXÖN, Christopher
 Herford1:16:4914.84+34:51
199334
MÖXÖN, Christopher
 Herford1:16:4914.84+34:51
201330
BRAUMANN, Jürgen
 Trias Hildesheim1:19:1014.40+37:12
201330
BRAUMANN, Jürgen
 Trias Hildesheim1:19:1014.40+37:12
203332
ROSD, Michael
 ESV Lok Mühlhausen1:19:4714.29+37:49
203332
ROSD, Michael
 ESV Lok Mühlhausen1:19:4714.29+37:49
205303
HÜBENER, Thomas
 Team Leinebike1:20:4814.11+38:50
205303
HÜBENER, Thomas
 Team Leinebike1:20:4814.11+38:50
207324
HÖCH, Toralf
 Riff1:20:5914.08+39:01
207324
HÖCH, Toralf
 Riff1:20:5914.08+39:01
209258
THIELE, David
 Nienhagen1:21:1714.03+39:19
209258
THIELE, David
 Nienhagen1:21:1714.03+39:19
211212
GROßER, Markus
 Isernhagen1:21:3713.97+39:39
211212
GROßER, Markus
 Isernhagen1:21:3713.97+39:39
213269
PROCHOWNIK, Matthäus
 Braunschweig1:21:4313.95+39:45
213269
PROCHOWNIK, Matthäus
 Braunschweig1:21:4313.95+39:45
215296
SOBITZKAT, Rainer
 Farsleben1:23:1613.69+41:18
215296
SOBITZKAT, Rainer
 Farsleben1:23:1613.69+41:18
217234
BROSOWSKI, björn
 hamburg1:23:2613.66+41:28
217234
BROSOWSKI, björn
 hamburg1:23:2613.66+41:28
219233
BASSE, peter
 hamburg1:27:5312.97+45:55
219233
BASSE, peter
 hamburg1:27:5312.97+45:55
221328
TANTZEN, Relef
 Zeven1:28:0012.95+46:02
221328
TANTZEN, Relef
 Zeven1:28:0012.95+46:02
Damen
1337
GOCKERT, Sandra
 Stevens Racing Team49:5922.81---
2210
WIETZOREK, Sonja
 Excelsior-Racing1:00:0318.98+10:04
3239
FAUST, Telse
 proformance-nonplusultra1:00:1618.92+10:17
4300
RAUTENBERG, Susanne
 TEAM Flussfisch Bertram & Römer1:04:5117.58+14:52
5224
WIESE, Tessa
 Team Agulles / Bici Club Picassent1:07:0816.98+17:09
6213
REKER, Monika
 RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen1:12:5415.64+22:55
7301
WALLUS, Esther
 NordharzerRSG/ Bike Store1:15:4915.04+25:50
8329
KERSTING, Ulrike
 Zeven1:19:2514.35+29:26
9235
LIEBELT, wibke
 hamburg1:25:4513.29+35:46
10322
ANLAUF, Stefanie
 RG Uni Hamburg1:29:1712.77+39:18

4. posms: finišs (7.71 km)

Herren
1345
KNAPE, Martin
 Harz-Racing e.V.7:4859.31---
1345
KNAPE, Martin
 Harz-Racing e.V.7:4859.31---
319
DELZER, Christoph
 Nordharzer Racingteam/ BadBikes7:5258.81+0:04
319
DELZER, Christoph
 Nordharzer Racingteam/ BadBikes7:5258.81+0:04
3226
LUTZ, Volker
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / MTB Team Wolfsburg7:5258.81+0:04
3226
LUTZ, Volker
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / MTB Team Wolfsburg7:5258.81+0:04
7200
DORSIC, Daniel
 Münster7:5358.68+0:05
7200
DORSIC, Daniel
 Münster7:5358.68+0:05
7347
MARKWORTH, Roland
 Team Velo Sport Göttingen7:5358.68+0:05
7347
MARKWORTH, Roland
 Team Velo Sport Göttingen7:5358.68+0:05
11320
HASSELMANN, Georg
 Lübeck7:5558.43+0:07
11320
HASSELMANN, Georg
 Lübeck7:5558.43+0:07
13316
LORENZ, Jan-Helge
 FOCUS Bad Salzdetfurth racing7:5658.31+0:08
13316
LORENZ, Jan-Helge
 FOCUS Bad Salzdetfurth racing7:5658.31+0:08
1514
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 Tus Weende Team Velosport Gö8:0257.59+0:14
1514
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 Tus Weende Team Velosport Gö8:0257.59+0:14
17237
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 Beno Bikes Racing8:0357.47+0:15
17237
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 Beno Bikes Racing8:0357.47+0:15
19281
MASCHEK, Carlo
 Mbc hannover8:0557.23+0:17
19281
MASCHEK, Carlo
 Mbc hannover8:0557.23+0:17
21304
BORGHORST, markus
 blau-weiss-dörpen8:0657.11+0:18
2116
MÜLLER, Arthur
 MBC-Hannover8:0657.11+0:18
2116
MÜLLER, Arthur
 MBC-Hannover8:0657.11+0:18
21304
BORGHORST, markus
 blau-weiss-dörpen8:0657.11+0:18
25246
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen/ Cannondale Zweiradsport Schulz8:0956.76+0:21
25246
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen/ Cannondale Zweiradsport Schulz8:0956.76+0:21
27297
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC Hannover8:1056.64+0:22
27297
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC Hannover8:1056.64+0:22
29267
MARISS, Christoph
 Team Bluschke Bad Iburg8:1256.41+0:24
29267
MARISS, Christoph
 Team Bluschke Bad Iburg8:1256.41+0:24
31131
ERBSE, Frank
 MBC Hannover/Team Saikls8:1356.30+0:25
31277
ZAMPONI, André
 TRENGA DE8:1356.30+0:25
31277
ZAMPONI, André
 TRENGA DE8:1356.30+0:25
31131
ERBSE, Frank
 MBC Hannover/Team Saikls8:1356.30+0:25
35306
WAKULINKO, Willi
 Garbsen8:1655.96+0:28
35244
OTT, martin
 tsv schwarme8:1655.96+0:28
35306
WAKULINKO, Willi
 Garbsen8:1655.96+0:28
35244
OTT, martin
 tsv schwarme8:1655.96+0:28
39257
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing Team8:1755.85+0:29
39257
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing Team8:1755.85+0:29
41221
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 Magdeburg8:2055.51+0:32
41288
ILGNER, Oliver
 MTB- Team Wolfsburg8:2055.51+0:32
41221
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 Magdeburg8:2055.51+0:32
41288
ILGNER, Oliver
 MTB- Team Wolfsburg8:2055.51+0:32
45311
KRÖGER, Marvin
 TU Clausthal8:2155.40+0:33
45311
KRÖGER, Marvin
 TU Clausthal8:2155.40+0:33
47214
BENTHIEN, ole
 RG Uni Hamburg8:2255.29+0:34
47214
BENTHIEN, ole
 RG Uni Hamburg8:2255.29+0:34
49308
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Harz-Racing e.V.8:2455.07+0:36
49308
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Harz-Racing e.V.8:2455.07+0:36
51314
LITZEN, Jost
 PIRATE Hamburg8:2654.85+0:38
51314
LITZEN, Jost
 PIRATE Hamburg8:2654.85+0:38
53299
ROPTE, Florian
 Walkenried8:2754.75+0:39
53299
ROPTE, Florian
 Walkenried8:2754.75+0:39
55265
MARCH, Steven
 Team Fietsendiele Sandkrug8:3154.32+0:43
55129
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live8:3154.32+0:43
55265
MARCH, Steven
 Team Fietsendiele Sandkrug8:3154.32+0:43
55129
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live8:3154.32+0:43
59141
WEINGART, rocky
 Sollstedt Calling8:3254.21+0:44
59141
WEINGART, rocky
 Sollstedt Calling8:3254.21+0:44
61291
NEBORG, Jens
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing8:3653.79+0:48
61291
NEBORG, Jens
 Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing8:3653.79+0:48
63255
KAMMEL, Kim
 Mountainbike-Team Wittmar8:3853.58+0:50
63255
KAMMEL, Kim
 Mountainbike-Team Wittmar8:3853.58+0:50
65293
MIEHE, Sebastian
 BadBikers Wernigerode8:4053.38+0:52
65201
DÖRING, André
 MC Pirate e.V.8:4053.38+0:52
65201
DÖRING, André
 MC Pirate e.V.8:4053.38+0:52
65293
MIEHE, Sebastian
 BadBikers Wernigerode8:4053.38+0:52
69204
MARTIN, Schmidt
 Hannover 788:4552.87+0:57
69216
OETGEN, Marc
 RSC Lüneburg8:4552.87+0:57
69216
OETGEN, Marc
 RSC Lüneburg8:4552.87+0:57
69204
MARTIN, Schmidt
 Hannover 788:4552.87+0:57
73245
STRAUß, Markus
 Team Schließer- Bike8:4752.67+0:59
73245
STRAUß, Markus
 Team Schließer- Bike8:4752.67+0:59
75208
WEINKNECHT, Markus
 Team Empower8:4852.57+1:00
75208
WEINKNECHT, Markus
 Team Empower8:4852.57+1:00
75333
HANSCH, Jochen
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing8:4852.57+1:00
75333
HANSCH, Jochen
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing8:4852.57+1:00
79321
LEU, Carsten
 RG Uni Hamburg8:5052.37+1:02
79321
LEU, Carsten
 RG Uni Hamburg8:5052.37+1:02
79295
RAUTENBERG, Thomas
 Uetersener SG8:5052.37+1:02
79295
RAUTENBERG, Thomas
 Uetersener SG8:5052.37+1:02
83231
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes8:5152.27+1:03
83231
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam/BadBikes8:5152.27+1:03
85270
SABOLEWSKY, Gerd
 Elmenhorst8:5252.17+1:04
85285
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 Salzgitter8:5252.17+1:04
85285
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 Salzgitter8:5252.17+1:04
85270
SABOLEWSKY, Gerd
 Elmenhorst8:5252.17+1:04
89298
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-live8:5451.98+1:06
89298
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-live8:5451.98+1:06
89145
LEHMANN, Jörg
 Hannover8:5451.98+1:06
89145
LEHMANN, Jörg
 Hannover8:5451.98+1:06
93229
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
 MC Pirate8:5551.88+1:07
93229
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
 MC Pirate8:5551.88+1:07
93313
GRÜTTNER, Tobias
 MTB Team Sondershausen e.V.8:5551.88+1:07
93202
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike8:5551.88+1:07
93313
GRÜTTNER, Tobias
 MTB Team Sondershausen e.V.8:5551.88+1:07
93202
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike8:5551.88+1:07
99217
HOYER, Maik
 Baddeckenstedt8:5751.69+1:09
99217
HOYER, Maik
 Baddeckenstedt8:5751.69+1:09
101227
SCHRÖDER, Norbert
 Biker Team Cuxhaven8:5851.59+1:10
101227
SCHRÖDER, Norbert
 Biker Team Cuxhaven8:5851.59+1:10
103222
KUNERT, Christian
 Berlin9:0151.30+1:13
103222
KUNERT, Christian
 Berlin9:0151.30+1:13
105280
BRINKMANN, Ralf
 Sarstedt9:0251.21+1:14
105280
BRINKMANN, Ralf
 Sarstedt9:0251.21+1:14
107251
BISCHOF, Denis
 Ballenstedt9:0351.12+1:15
107251
BISCHOF, Denis
 Ballenstedt9:0351.12+1:15
109260
TSCHEUSCHNER, Jens
 Wernigerode9:0451.02+1:16
109260
TSCHEUSCHNER, Jens
 Wernigerode9:0451.02+1:16
111343
PANTERODT, Wolfgang
 Hohenstein9:0550.93+1:17
111343
PANTERODT, Wolfgang
 Hohenstein9:0550.93+1:17
113302
PLÖTZ, Ole
 RG Uni Hamburg9:0650.84+1:18
113302
PLÖTZ, Ole
 RG Uni Hamburg9:0650.84+1:18
113253
DOHL, Michael
 Kali Wolmirstedt9:0650.84+1:18
113253
DOHL, Michael
 Kali Wolmirstedt9:0650.84+1:18
117310
GROßE, Matthias
 MTB-Team Wittmar9:0750.74+1:19
117289
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann9:0750.74+1:19
117289
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann9:0750.74+1:19
117310
GROßE, Matthias
 MTB-Team Wittmar9:0750.74+1:19
121292
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann9:0850.65+1:20
121292
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann9:0850.65+1:20
123338
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof9:0950.56+1:21
123338
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof9:0950.56+1:21
12520
BÖTTNER, Hans-Joachim
 Radsport Böttner9:1050.47+1:22
12520
BÖTTNER, Hans-Joachim
 Radsport Böttner9:1050.47+1:22
127242
HOLZBERGER, Christoph
 Harz-Racing e.V.9:1649.92+1:28
127242
HOLZBERGER, Christoph
 Harz-Racing e.V.9:1649.92+1:28
129232
GUHL, tim
 hamburg9:2149.48+1:33
129232
GUHL, tim
 hamburg9:2149.48+1:33
129278
ZEIDLER, Eik
 Stapelburg9:2149.48+1:33
129278
ZEIDLER, Eik
 Stapelburg9:2149.48+1:33
133256
PARRISH, Ray
 Team Poison-Sebamed-Kenda9:2449.21+1:36
133256
PARRISH, Ray
 Team Poison-Sebamed-Kenda9:2449.21+1:36
135346
BANK, Christian
 Großlohra9:2649.04+1:38
135346
BANK, Christian
 Großlohra9:2649.04+1:38
137290
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode9:2748.95+1:39
137290
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode9:2748.95+1:39
139263
BEYER, Stefan
 Braunlage9:2848.87+1:40
139263
BEYER, Stefan
 Braunlage9:2848.87+1:40
139276
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 Braunschweig9:2848.87+1:40
139276
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 Braunschweig9:2848.87+1:40
143268
MARQUARDT, Ralph
 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf9:3148.61+1:43
143268
MARQUARDT, Ralph
 SG Athletico Büdelsdorf9:3148.61+1:43
145142
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar9:3248.52+1:44
145142
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar9:3248.52+1:44
147238
COSTA, philipp
 ASV Neumarkt9:3348.44+1:45
147279
METJE, MIchael
 mmm-bikes.com9:3348.44+1:45
147238
COSTA, philipp
 ASV Neumarkt9:3348.44+1:45
147279
METJE, MIchael
 mmm-bikes.com9:3348.44+1:45
151326
JAGOMAST, Mike
 Berlin9:3448.36+1:46
151326
JAGOMAST, Mike
 Berlin9:3448.36+1:46
153334
MÖXÖN, Christopher
 Herford9:3748.10+1:49
153230
BAUMANN, Helmuth
 Skiclub Steinheid9:3748.10+1:49
153334
MÖXÖN, Christopher
 Herford9:3748.10+1:49
153230
BAUMANN, Helmuth
 Skiclub Steinheid9:3748.10+1:49
153273
STEIN, Achim
 MTV Obermarschacht9:3748.10+1:49
153273
STEIN, Achim
 MTV Obermarschacht9:3748.10+1:49
159294
KNÖFLER, Philipp
 Braunschweig9:3848.02+1:50
159254
HOFFMANN, Jürgen
 Team Leinebike9:3848.02+1:50
159294
KNÖFLER, Philipp
 Braunschweig9:3848.02+1:50
159254
HOFFMANN, Jürgen
 Team Leinebike9:3848.02+1:50
163243
SCHULZE, Michael
 Ebeleben9:4047.86+1:52
163243
SCHULZE, Michael
 Ebeleben9:4047.86+1:52
163223
OESTREICH, Thomas
 Berlin9:4047.86+1:52
163223
OESTREICH, Thomas
 Berlin9:4047.86+1:52
167225
RENGSHAUSEN, Jens
 RSC Hildesheim9:4447.53+1:56
167225
RENGSHAUSEN, Jens
 RSC Hildesheim9:4447.53+1:56
169147
TÖLLNER, Robert
 Bodenburg9:4547.45+1:57
169147
TÖLLNER, Robert
 Bodenburg9:4547.45+1:57
171215
STRICKER, Kai
 Langwedel9:4747.28+1:59
171215
STRICKER, Kai
 Langwedel9:4747.28+1:59
173211
WINKEL, Silko
 Hohenbucko9:5246.89+2:04
173211
WINKEL, Silko
 Hohenbucko9:5246.89+2:04
175218
FRIEBE, Ignaz
 Lütjenburg9:5446.73+2:06
175218
FRIEBE, Ignaz
 Lütjenburg9:5446.73+2:06
177287
BEHRENS, Thomas
 Hamburg9:5546.65+2:07
177287
BEHRENS, Thomas
 Hamburg9:5546.65+2:07
179219
HARTMAYER, Jens
 Achim9:5646.57+2:08
179219
HARTMAYER, Jens
 Achim9:5646.57+2:08
181332
ROSD, Michael
 ESV Lok Mühlhausen10:0046.26+2:12
181332
ROSD, Michael
 ESV Lok Mühlhausen10:0046.26+2:12
183247
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad Bevensen10:0246.11+2:14
183247
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad Bevensen10:0246.11+2:14
185259
THIELE, Steven
 Barleben10:0445.95+2:16
185259
THIELE, Steven
 Barleben10:0445.95+2:16
187220
BIENK, Stefan
 Pedalo Minimax10:0845.65+2:20
187220
BIENK, Stefan
 Pedalo Minimax10:0845.65+2:20
189330
BRAUMANN, Jürgen
 Trias Hildesheim10:1744.99+2:29
189330
BRAUMANN, Jürgen
 Trias Hildesheim10:1744.99+2:29
191275
TIMMLER-WÖHLER, Frank
 Evessen10:1844.91+2:30
191275
TIMMLER-WÖHLER, Frank
 Evessen10:1844.91+2:30
193303
HÜBENER, Thomas
 Team Leinebike10:2044.77+2:32
193303
HÜBENER, Thomas
 Team Leinebike10:2044.77+2:32
195325
BLUMENTHAL, Mike
 Berlin10:2344.55+2:35
195325
BLUMENTHAL, Mike
 Berlin10:2344.55+2:35
197318
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WD10:2844.20+2:40
197331
BRAUMANN, Florian
 Trias Hildesheim10:2844.20+2:40
197331
BRAUMANN, Florian
 Trias Hildesheim10:2844.20+2:40
197234
BROSOWSKI, björn
 hamburg10:2844.20+2:40
197234
BROSOWSKI, björn
 hamburg10:2844.20+2:40
197318
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WD10:2844.20+2:40
203286
BAUSCHKE, Ronald
 Team-Q10:3443.78+2:46
203286
BAUSCHKE, Ronald
 Team-Q10:3443.78+2:46
205212
GROßER, Markus
 Isernhagen10:3943.44+2:51
205212
GROßER, Markus
 Isernhagen10:3943.44+2:51
207283
JÜTERBOCK, Heinz
 Brexbach Gemsen10:4642.97+2:58
207283
JÜTERBOCK, Heinz
 Brexbach Gemsen10:4642.97+2:58
209324
HÖCH, Toralf
 Riff10:4942.77+3:01
209258
THIELE, David
 Nienhagen10:4942.77+3:01
209258
THIELE, David
 Nienhagen10:4942.77+3:01
209324
HÖCH, Toralf
 Riff10:4942.77+3:01
213236
NIEHUS, andre
 bad harzburg10:5442.44+3:06
213236
NIEHUS, andre
 bad harzburg10:5442.44+3:06
215296
SOBITZKAT, Rainer
 Farsleben11:2640.46+3:38
215296
SOBITZKAT, Rainer
 Farsleben11:2640.46+3:38
217269
PROCHOWNIK, Matthäus
 Braunschweig11:4039.65+3:52
217269
PROCHOWNIK, Matthäus
 Braunschweig11:4039.65+3:52
219233
BASSE, peter
 hamburg12:0338.39+4:15
219233
BASSE, peter
 hamburg12:0338.39+4:15
221328
TANTZEN, Relef
 Zeven12:2237.41+4:34
221328
TANTZEN, Relef
 Zeven12:2237.41+4:34
Damen
1239
FAUST, Telse
 proformance-nonplusultra9:0550.93---
2210
WIETZOREK, Sonja
 Excelsior-Racing9:0750.74+0:02
3337
GOCKERT, Sandra
 Stevens Racing Team9:0850.65+0:03
4224
WIESE, Tessa
 Team Agulles / Bici Club Picassent9:2549.13+0:20
5213
REKER, Monika
 RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen9:3548.27+0:30
6300
RAUTENBERG, Susanne
 TEAM Flussfisch Bertram & Römer9:4047.86+0:35
7235
LIEBELT, wibke
 hamburg10:2544.41+1:20
8301
WALLUS, Esther
 NordharzerRSG/ Bike Store10:3643.64+1:31
9329
KERSTING, Ulrike
 Zeven10:4343.17+1:38
10322
ANLAUF, Stefanie
 RG Uni Hamburg12:1337.87+3:08