SPORTident TimingMountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e.V.

SKS-Bike-Marathon "Rund um Zierenberg"

Zierenberg 22.08.2010

SKS-Bike-Marathon "Rund um Zierenberg"

Zierenberg 22.08.2010

 

Rezultāti SKS-Bike-Marathon "Rund um Zierenberg"

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Herren/ Elite
1287
HUTSCHENREUTER, Hans
 KSV Baunatal2:04:2525.56---
2189
GAUL, Florian
 MTB Team Bunstruth2:05:4125.30+1:16
3251
SPRINKE, Stephan
 team swb2:05:5025.27+1:25
4250
RICHTER, Florian
 Radsport Kreuch2:07:4724.89+3:22
5194
HARTGEN, Tobias
 Fitness-Center-Spieker.de2:12:4223.96+8:17
6358
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen2:18:1523.00+13:50
74
BIELING, Emanuel
 Essen2:19:2022.82+14:55
8103
RAAIJMAKERS, Tim
 Racing Team Manders2:21:3822.45+17:13
911
GERHOLD, Sebastian
 Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg2:23:5922.09+19:34
10289
MÜLLER, Philipp
 MTB Freunde Vöhl am Edersee2:30:4621.09+26:21
11364
SCHWECKENDIEK, Felix
 Aerzen2:32:4520.82+28:20
12190
GÖBEL, Julian
 SBF-Steuerberatung Baunatal2:33:0620.77+28:41
138
SCHRÖDER, Andreas
 Team 2-Rad Brüne2:38:0120.12+33:36
14270
TRENKELBACH, Marc
 Team Der Fahrradladen Gudensberg2:38:2320.08+33:58
15146
SCHÄFER, Michael
 Göttingen2:38:3320.06+34:08
16188
HORCH, Fabian
 RV 18992:40:1519.84+35:50
17129
ORENDT, Henning
 Der Fahrradladen Gudensberg/ RSC Niedenstein2:42:5919.51+38:34
18191
FUCHS, Christian
 Franks Radladen2:43:3419.44+39:09
19128
LAMPS, Bob
 Schwalmstadt2:43:4619.42+39:21
20147
ÖHL, Fabian
 Moetacula Racing Team2:46:3419.09+42:09
21162
OSSE, Alexander
 SG-Stern Kassel2:50:3818.64+46:13
22216
THIER, Sebastian
 Grebenstein2:51:2218.56+46:57
236
GARDER, Roman
 Wolfhagen2:59:0517.76+54:40
24283
BAUCH, Timo
 TCO-Racing-Team3:01:2917.52+57:04
25231
WETT, Markus
 LG Baunatal3:04:3217.23+1:00:07
26163
FUCHS, Jürgen
 SG-Stern Kassel3:06:4517.03+1:02:20
27271
MARSCHALL, Alexander
 RSC Weimar3:06:5017.02+1:02:25
285
REPENNING, Alexander
 TU-BS-Dirt-Rockers3:06:5017.02+1:02:25
297
SCHROEPF, Florian
 Friedberg3:08:1316.90+1:03:48
30285
HERBERT, Christoph
 Korbach3:08:2016.88+1:03:55
31102
TÖLLE, Heiko
 Hofgeismar3:09:0816.81+1:04:43
329
PATZSCHKE, Patrick
 Hofgeismar3:09:0916.81+1:04:44
33290
PFAAR, Michael
 rsc weimar3:09:2116.79+1:04:56
34342
NOLL, Sandro
 Kassel3:14:1816.37+1:09:53
35343
LÖBER, Manuel
 Buchenbach3:18:0616.05+1:13:41
36148
WÖLLENSTEIN, Daniel
 FTC- Oberelbe (Siegfahrer)3:21:1915.80+1:16:54
37252
STERNBERG, Jörg
 Bike-Sport-Lippe3:22:0415.74+1:17:39
38269
KLAPP, Basti
 TCO Racing Team3:39:3314.48+1:35:08
39288
KOHLHASE, Andreas
 Team Mauer`s Baikschopp3:40:2114.43+1:35:56
40186
UMLAUF, Marian
 Team 2- Rad Brüne3:44:2314.17+1:39:58
DNF143
REIBER, Marius
 Gecko YoungWild
Jugend U17
1344
SCHWARZ, Jan
 ZG-Kassel2:47:1819.01---
2334
WICKBOLDT, Marc
 RSC Weimar Ahnatal2:56:1218.05+8:54
3341
MOSEBACH, Maximilian
 RSC Weimar-Ahnathal3:05:4417.12+18:26
4104
FROMM, Mauricio
 mtb 1994 Ronshausen3:07:0017.01+19:42
599
REEZIGT, Pim
 RC Hüftgold4:40:0011.36+1:52:42
Junioren U19
1292
LEHRIAN, Marcel
 TV Dorf Erbach2:10:0224.46---
2192
KIPKER, Philipp
 Radsport Hochsolling2:24:2022.03+14:18
3253
VOSS, Dominik
 Team-Schauinsland Bad Meinberg2:35:5920.39+25:57
4369
HERBER, Florian
 TV Schlüchtern2:43:3219.45+33:30
5249
KOHLHASE, Carsten
 Mauer´s Baikschopp2:47:0119.04+36:59
6371
SCHRENKE, Alexander
 Fuldatal2:49:5418.72+39:52
7336
KOLMSEE, Yannik
 Nordschleife2:54:4118.20+44:39
8218
STERN, Lars Henrik
 Tri-Team Fuldatal2:55:2018.14+45:18
9105
SPRENGER, Maximilian
 Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche3:45:1914.11+1:35:17
1098
RUCKDÄSCHEL, Lukas
 MTB Zbg4:40:5811.32+2:30:56
Senioren 1
11
REINISCH, Klaus
 TuS Valmetal1:58:2026.87---
2151
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 Beno Bikes Racing2:06:2125.17+8:01
340
KALUSOK, Martin
 TREK TEAM2:06:4625.09+8:26
4238
MARKWORTH, Roland
 team velo-sport-göttingen2:08:1824.79+9:58
5350
SYC, Nikolaus
 LeXXiTeamTrikot24.de2:12:0524.08+13:45
6222
KLEIN, Pascal
 Zweirad-Welt Neumann Brilon2:12:4423.96+14:24
7226
JÄGER, Torsten
 Team Mauer`s Baikschopp2:13:2123.85+15:01
8223
MARKWORTH, Hendrik
 team velo-sport-göttingen2:15:1423.51+16:54
935
CSAKI, Zoltan
 SG-Stern Mannheim2:16:0123.38+17:41
10276
LEVASSEUR, Francois
 Cicli Vulactech Racing Team2:16:2923.30+18:09
11221
RIETZE, Thorsten
 MTB-Verein Zierenberg2:18:3622.94+20:16
1226
MEIJERINK, Gerton
 MBC Bar End2:19:0922.85+20:49
13166
HERKLOTZ, René
 SG-Stern Kassel2:20:5222.57+22:32
14150
PEPPING, Bas
 Paaschberg2:21:1222.52+22:52
15295
CABAK, Guido
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.2:21:4222.44+23:22
1632
ITZENHÄUSER, Mirko
 Schwarzenborn2:24:4721.96+26:27
17356
BOURGENJE, Iwan
 Bad -End2:24:4721.96+26:27
18149
PFANNKUCHE, Jens
 Kassel2:27:0521.62+28:45
19255
HAUTHAL, Helge
 dasradstudio / Hann. Münden2:28:1521.45+29:55
20169
NEURATH, Timo
 SG-Stern Kassel2:28:3321.41+30:13
21308
PIRRUNG, Timo
 Kassel2:28:3821.39+30:18
2213
REITZ, Kai
 Team Freddy´s 2rad-shop2:29:3521.26+31:15
23133
HARTMANN, Mario
 hartmann - die kunst zu gestalten2:30:4721.09+32:27
24370
DUNG, Sascha
 Fitnesscenter Waldau2:30:4921.09+32:29
25307
METJE, Michael
 mmm-bikes.com2:33:4020.69+35:20
26360
BLEIBAUM, Thomas
 Aerzen2:34:0820.63+35:48
27311
SOMMER, Timo
 VC Polska2:34:2920.58+36:09
28302
KNOKE, Ulrich
 VfL Oker / Turnen2:34:4320.55+36:23
29347
MEINOLD, Steffen
 Berliner Freireiter2:35:3320.44+37:13
30355
STEENBERGER, Albert
 Bad -End2:35:5120.40+37:31
31110
LERCH-THIES, Joerg
 WVC Kassel Abt. Kanu2:37:5920.13+39:39
32116
KLEEBERG, Rene
 Flintstone Rockets2:38:0320.12+39:43
33195
THÜRNAU, Bernd
 RSG Hönne-Ruhr2:38:4220.04+40:22
34348
TIELE-WINCKLER, Lothar
 Hollenstedt2:39:5619.88+41:36
35310
SCHMIDT, Bernd
 RG Paderborn2:40:4119.79+42:21
36141
EITZ, Björn
 melibokus-biker.de2:41:5319.64+43:33
37108
THIELEMANN, Martin
 2-Rad Brüne2:42:1019.61+43:50
3833
SCHARTE, Tobias
 Salzkotten2:44:0419.38+45:44
39131
JURASCHKA, Thorsten
 TCO-RACING-TEAM / IBC DIMB-Racing-Team2:44:3819.32+46:18
40264
BIRKEFELD, Andreas
 Kassel2:46:5519.05+48:35
41139
BRAUN, Marc
 LG Baunatal2:46:5719.05+48:37
4234
GRUBE, Ralph
 Kaufungen2:48:4718.84+50:27
43193
PONSTEIN, Wolter
 bar-end2:49:4818.73+51:28
44100
BÖHMER, Benjamin
 2:50:2018.67+52:00
45278
SCHOLZ, Matthias
 Kassel2:50:5518.61+52:35
46312
STEINER, Christian
 Team Asterix2:51:2418.55+53:04
47279
KETZER, Michael
 MTSV Helmarshausen2:51:2818.55+53:08
48299
GÜNTHER, Sven
 SG. Stern2:53:0818.37+54:48
49305
LANGER, Timo
 Lohfelden2:53:1218.36+54:52
50277
BOLENZ, Stefan
 SW-Enzen2:53:5018.29+55:30
51309
RÖTTGER, Marcus
 KSV Baunatal2:53:5518.28+55:35
5228
STAKELIES, Glenn
 Team SCA Hygiene2:54:1018.26+55:50
53220
LAGA, Carsten
 Baunatal2:54:3618.21+56:16
5429
RICHTER, Stefan
 Immenhausen2:56:1018.05+57:50
5541
REDEKER, Jörg
 Team 2 Rad Shop2:58:5817.77+1:00:38
56274
SCHULZ, René
 Baunatal2:59:1617.74+1:00:56
57293
BENTMANN, Arnd
 TEAM Schauinsland2:59:3617.71+1:01:16
58123
THIELE, Tobias
 Kassel2:59:3717.70+1:01:17
59314
ULLRICH, Maik
 Bad Arolsen2:59:4817.69+1:01:28
60298
GILFERT, Marco
 Team Mauer`s Baikschopp3:00:4017.60+1:02:20
61256
WESTPHAL, jörg
 tsv leopoldstal3:01:0117.57+1:02:41
62126
LIPPENAT, Carsten
 BenoBikes Cube Racing Team3:01:3617.51+1:03:16
63339
KIEFER, Oliver
 Wettesinger biking burschen3:02:2217.44+1:04:02
64152
BETHKE, Kai
 FC St. Pauli3:02:4117.41+1:04:21
6518
JACOB, Mario
 FTC-Oberelbe3:04:4217.22+1:06:22
66117
DISTLER, Niki
 B²+W²3:06:4017.04+1:08:20
67153
RING, Maik
 Ingolstadt3:06:5617.01+1:08:36
68130
BLOCK, Daniel
 Team 2- Rad Brüne3:07:2416.97+1:09:04
69165
KOELBL, Ralph
 SG-Stern Kassel3:07:5716.92+1:09:37
70196
JÄGER, Sven
 TCO-Racing-Team3:09:3216.78+1:11:12
71197
WIEDITZ, Alexander
 Radsport Kreuch3:09:3316.78+1:11:13
72168
RÖTTGER, Carsten
 SG-Stern Kassel3:09:5316.75+1:11:33
7325
STAKELIES, Dennis
 Witzenhausen3:09:5516.74+1:11:35
74219
DALY, Andrew
 Warburg3:11:5116.58+1:13:31
75109
LORENZ, Mirko
 Paderborn3:11:5616.57+1:13:36
76266
KLEER, Carsten
 RSC Weimar - Ahnatal3:12:3916.51+1:14:19
7721
RÖSLER, Timo
 Schauenburg3:13:5416.40+1:15:34
7837
STEUBE, Matthias
 Team-AKE3:14:1216.37+1:15:52
79254
RUDOLPH, Oliver
 TCO-Racing-Team3:14:1716.37+1:15:57
8027
BERENS, Holger
 olly-biker3:14:5116.32+1:16:31
81237
WEGENER, Alexander
 RFV Prien am Chiemsee3:14:5316.32+1:16:33
82167
SCHWINGEL, Karsten
 SG-Stern Kassel3:15:0116.31+1:16:41
8320
SEIDEL, Paul
 Red Rock Cycling3:15:1116.29+1:16:51
84297
GERKEN, Sascha
 Team Sieben Wettesingen3:15:2416.27+1:17:04
8542
LABUHN, Christian
 Team Waldeck3:16:4116.17+1:18:21
86267
SCHWEINSBERGER, Jochen
 Franks Radladen3:17:0816.13+1:18:48
8723
KRACKRÜGGE, Christoph
 Zierenberg3:18:4816.00+1:20:28
88313
TIMMER, Steffen
 Kassel3:18:5015.99+1:20:30
89164
NUßBAUMER, Thomas
 Regensburg3:18:5215.99+1:20:32
90236
STORK, Markus
 Willebadessen3:19:1315.96+1:20:53
9138
BUSCH, Alexander
 Team Freddy´s 2Rad-Shop3:19:3815.93+1:21:18
92107
SCHÖLER, Marco
 B²+W²3:19:4415.92+1:21:24
9331
HELMRICH, Matthias
 Creativekopf3:21:1315.80+1:22:53
94101
BÖHMER, Daniel
 3:21:5615.75+1:23:36
95239
ISAAK, Alexander
 Baunatal3:25:3615.47+1:27:16
96232
VOGT, Nils
 Lohfelden3:25:4115.46+1:27:21
9730
PFLÜGER, Thomas
 MTB Zierenberg e.V.3:25:4815.45+1:27:28
98132
DIEMAR, Uwe
 Grebenstein3:26:0315.43+1:27:43
9915
BADZINSKI, Daniel
 Team 37-Roughtone3:26:4915.38+1:28:29
10012
SPÄTH, Rüdiger
 Flintstone Rockets3:27:1215.35+1:28:52
101106
KOPIEC, Martin
 Weißenthurm3:29:3115.18+1:31:11
10236
HUCKE, Thomas
 Bermudadreieck3:29:5115.15+1:31:31
103362
HERGESELL, Helgo
 2-Rad Team Brüne3:37:3714.61+1:39:17
104235
ERNST, Ingo
 Niestetal3:44:0014.20+1:45:40
105361
OTTO, Michael
 Lankau3:47:1713.99+1:48:57
106365
SONNENSCHEIN, Tobias
 Niedenstein3:48:3413.91+1:50:14
107351
HANSMANN, Jens
 ZG Kaufungen3:49:1613.87+1:50:56
108233
ZIGAN, Tilo
 dasradstudio / Hann. Münden3:53:1413.63+1:54:54
109134
HOCHHUTH, Karsten
 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Kassel Nordshausen3:57:4513.38+1:59:25
11016
GREWE, Florian
 Team 37-Roughtone4:10:0612.71+2:11:46
11119
FISCHER, Denis
 Team 37-Roughtone4:31:2911.71+2:33:09
DSQ154
MÜLLER, Thorsten
 Mountainbike-Verein Zierenberg e.V.
Senioren 2
1368
HOCKAUF, Thomas
 Delta Bike2:07:4824.88---
2315
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 Tuspo Weende Göttingen2:10:2124.40+2:33
3138
KREUCH, Bernd
 Radsport Kreuch - Team respect bikes2:14:2423.66+6:36
4359
KÖNIG, Carsten
 RSV Gütersloh2:16:1123.35+8:23
5259
WENZEL, frank
 KSV-Baunatal2:17:0123.21+9:13
6181
DIEDERICHS, Martin
 SG-Stern Kassel2:17:3523.11+9:47
776
WOLFF, Andi
 TV Lemgo2:21:4522.43+13:57
8325
NELLE, Jürgen
 MFC2:25:4421.82+17:56
9180
GÖTTIG, Ralph
 SG-Stern Kassel2:28:1721.45+20:29
10346
MOLENAARS, Patrick
 Kaptain Amsterdam2:29:3621.26+21:48
1162
MÜLLER, Stefan
 Wetzlar2:30:5421.07+23:06
12337
SCHRÖDER, Thomas
 KSV Baunatal2:34:3820.56+26:50
13229
KLUGE, Silvio
 Zweirad-Welt Neumann Brilon2:34:4920.54+27:01
14158
THOMAS, Frank
 Ü 40 Fuldatal2:35:0220.51+27:14
15175
SEGER, Dirk
 SG-Stern Kassel2:35:5920.39+28:11
16333
LEU, Stephan
 LG Kaufungen2:37:1620.22+29:28
17202
KÖCHLING, Stephan
 Pro Cycling Breuna2:37:5520.14+30:07
18363
PAHL, Gerhard
 VELO-SPORT Göttingen2:38:2520.07+30:37
1975
BERNE, Marc
 Kassel2:39:0819.98+31:20
20354
OBACH, Carsten
 Melsungen2:39:2019.96+31:32
21209
KIPKER, Thomas
 Radsport Hochsolling2:39:5619.88+32:08
22160
BATTENFELD, Frank
 Franks Radladen2:40:2219.83+32:34
2373
BECKER, Andreas
 Grebenstein2:40:4219.79+32:54
24204
SOHN, Jörg
 Ulli's Rad shop2:41:3319.68+33:45
2557
SCHALLERT, Jürgen
 MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar2:42:0819.61+34:20
2651
SCHAUB, Eckhard
 Team Dreckfräse2:42:4619.54+34:58
27318
HÖHLE, Bernd
 Kette rechts2:43:3319.44+35:45
28172
THIELMANN, René
 SG-Stern Kassel2:43:3719.44+35:49
29171
BÜHN, Norbert
 SG-Stern Kassel2:43:4219.43+35:54
3068
BARKANOWITZ, Stefan
 Vodafone2:43:5019.41+36:02
3187
SCHORLEMER, Kai
 Kassel2:44:2819.34+36:40
32319
IMHOF, Horst
 MTB-Team Bunstruth2:44:4619.30+36:58
33201
PROBST, Thomas
 TSG Hofgeismar2:45:0619.26+37:18
34135
KELLNER, Christoph
 Naturkost Elkershausen2:46:0519.15+38:17
3582
HORNEMANN, Uwe
 Habichtswald2:46:4419.07+38:56
3639
FECHNER, ULRICH
 TSG-RHEDA-RADSPORT2:47:0019.04+39:12
3761
HECKER, Wolfgang
 Staufenberg2:47:0919.02+39:21
3850
HERBER, Jörn
 TCTV Schlüchtern2:48:2718.88+40:39
3959
JEROMIN, Thomas
 FKC2:49:1318.79+41:25
40155
BINDSCHUS, Holger
 Baunatal2:49:5318.72+42:05
41280
HABENICHT, Ralph
 Fahrradladen Gudensberg2:50:4118.63+42:53
4266
SCHWAB, Michael
 Wolfhagen2:50:4318.63+42:55
43326
WILHELM, Jürgen
 D-Zug Homberg2:50:4418.63+42:56
44321
KUNOLD, Frank
 MTB- Zierenberg2:51:1418.57+43:26
45156
STREGE, Martin
 SV Espenau2:51:4518.52+43:57
46258
MÖLLER, Frank
 Hessich-Lichtenau2:51:5018.51+44:02
4763
ALTMANN, Thomas
 Team Monte-Saurus2:52:0818.47+44:20
48125
ALTENBEREND, Uwe
 Paderborn2:52:1218.47+44:24
49263
SCHREIER, Bernd
 Kaufungen2:52:5218.40+45:04
50345
KOLMANN, Bernd
 ZG Kassel2:53:0118.38+45:13
5181
SCHÜLBE, Frank
 Kassel2:54:1118.26+46:23
5286
SAIZ, Thomas
 Schwalmstadt2:56:3818.00+48:50
5379
KUPKE, Steffen
 MTB Team Harzblut Goslar2:57:1417.94+49:26
5445
DOPPELSTEIN, Jürgen
 Steinheim2:57:5417.88+50:06
5588
NIGGEMANN, Dietmar
 Kassel2:58:2117.83+50:33
56243
ECKHARDT, Klaus
 TSV 05 Remsfeld2:58:4317.79+50:55
5777
HESSE, Oliver
 Essen2:58:4417.79+50:56
5872
SCHILLBACH, Horst
 RSC Weimar-Ahnathal2:58:5517.77+51:07
59228
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike-Sport-Lippe.eV2:59:0117.76+51:13
6052
LUCHT, Alexander
 Fuldatal2:59:1817.74+51:30
61262
MURRA, Thomas
 Adelebsen2:59:5217.68+52:04
62206
WEBER, Carsten
 Ulli's Rad shop3:00:0117.67+52:13
63207
HOFFMANN, Frank
 Wennigsen3:00:0817.65+52:20
6470
PFEIFER, Klaus
 SG 1898 Chattengau e.V.3:00:1317.65+52:25
65205
SCHNEIDER, Manfred
 Ulli's Rad shop3:00:4017.60+52:52
66178
MÜLLER-RÜHLING, Heiko
 SG-Stern Kassel3:01:0517.56+53:17
67114
SCHMIDT, Klaus
 LSG Zierenberg3:01:5017.49+54:02
68159
SEIDEL, Peter
 MTB-Zierenberg e.V.3:02:1717.45+54:29
6971
HEYER, Andreas
 Kassel3:02:2817.43+54:40
70241
GÖTZ, Vincent
 SG Stern - Rohloff3:03:0217.37+55:14
71170
CEZANNE, Björn
 SG-Stern Kassel3:03:0617.37+55:18
72136
FÖRSTER, Dirk
 TSV Ippinghausen3:04:0917.27+56:21
73244
STAHL, Michael
 Habichtswald3:04:2517.24+56:37
74316
FAHNING, Jörg
 RSC Weimar-Ahnatal3:05:3917.13+57:51
7547
BIRKMANN, Robert
 Habichtswald3:05:3917.13+57:51
7658
BURKART, Dieter
 MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar3:06:1617.07+58:28
77208
HIBBELN, Stefan
 Lohfelden3:07:0916.99+59:21
78245
HAHNE, Matthias
 TuS Schwarz-Weiß Enzen3:07:3816.95+59:50
79324
MÄDLER, Andreas
 WVC Kassel3:08:5116.84+1:01:03
80367
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 Niemetal3:09:1516.80+1:01:27
81246
NENNEN, Dirk
 Team Firebike-Drössiger3:09:2416.79+1:01:36
82173
BÜHN, Martin
 SG-Stern Kassel3:10:0316.73+1:02:15
83142
KÜMMERLING, Dietmar
 Team 2-Rad Brüne3:10:2316.70+1:02:35
84111
GUTSFELD, Michael
 boc24.de/2Danger Racing Team3:10:4016.68+1:02:52
85176
SCHÜTZEBERG, Thomas
 SG-Stern Kassel3:12:4116.50+1:04:53
8644
SCHWARZ, Ralf
 MTB Zierenberg e.V.3:13:2416.44+1:05:36
87257
PFENNIG, Frank
 Altkirmesburschen Wichdorf3:14:4516.33+1:06:57
88177
SCHMALING, Jürgen
 SG-Stern Kassel3:15:1816.28+1:07:30
89281
BECKER, Merten
 Kassel3:17:0116.14+1:09:13
90124
WEINRICH, Alwin
 Kassel3:18:5015.99+1:11:02
9155
WALBECK, Janusch
 RC Hüftgold3:19:1415.96+1:11:26
92122
KAMMERMEIER, Jürgen
 SG Stern Regensburg3:21:4415.76+1:13:56
93157
SCHNEGELSBERG, Frank
 Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg3:22:1215.73+1:14:24
9460
PIETZSCH, Thorsten
 TUS Maneköpp3:22:1815.72+1:14:30
9554
SIEBERT, Torsten
 Kassel3:24:3415.55+1:16:46
96282
KUNIGKEIT, Roger
 RSC Niedenstein3:26:5215.37+1:19:04
9743
ZAUNIG, Michael
 ZPS Höringhausen3:27:1715.34+1:19:29
98203
KLEIN, Peter
 Franks Radladen3:28:3715.24+1:20:49
99121
HAUBNER, Thomas
 SG Stern Regensburg3:30:2115.12+1:22:33
100113
RAAIJMAKERS, Jos
 Racing Team Manders3:31:5715.00+1:24:09
10169
STIEWE, Falk
 Habichtswald3:33:3814.89+1:25:50
102323
MAUERMANN, Frank
 BSC Kirchhain3:33:5114.87+1:26:03
10346
METZ, Gerhard
 Team Sieben Wettesingen3:36:2314.70+1:28:35
10449
VOLKMANN, Harald
 Team-Zwo3:37:0014.65+1:29:12
105199
KOLLAS, Thorsten
 Edermünde3:37:1614.64+1:29:28
10674
JACOB, Axel
 Oberelsungen3:37:3614.61+1:29:48
107174
SEIBEL, Olaf
 SG-Stern Kassel3:37:3714.61+1:29:49
10848
FRÖHLICH, Bernd
 Team-Zwo3:37:4114.61+1:29:53
109179
MÖLLER, Falko
 SG-Stern Kassel3:40:1814.43+1:32:30
11065
KOLBE, Klaus
 RC Hüftgold3:42:3814.28+1:34:50
11189
SPRENGER, Ulrich
 Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche3:45:3814.09+1:37:50
112112
DURGELOH, Peter
 ZG - Kassel3:47:1813.99+1:39:30
11367
WENZL, Maic
 FSV Dörnberg-Dreckfräsen3:49:3213.85+1:41:44
114127
HELLWICH, Andy
 Dackelclub3:49:3313.85+1:41:45
115200
WILDE, Bernd
 Schwalmstadt4:05:0212.98+1:57:14
11680
RISCH, Manfred
 Kassel4:15:5512.43+2:08:07
117240
LEINS, Martin
 TSV Leopoldstal 094:18:1412.31+2:10:26
11853
OBERHOFER, Stefan
 Grebenstein4:18:1912.31+2:10:31
11983
REEZIGT, Willem
 RC Hüftgold4:40:0011.36+2:32:12
120242
SCHMIDT, Günter
 Kirchhain-Langenstein4:41:4711.29+2:33:59
121120
WESTPHALEN, Michael
 SG Stern Regensburg4:42:3711.25+2:34:49
DSQ247
HARTMANN, Tom
 Radsport Kreuch
DSQ261
IBA, Frank
 Hofgeismar
DNF198
BREMERICH, Michael
 Team Dreckfrese
Senioren 3
1215
SPIEKER, Norbert
 Fitness-Center-Spieker.de2:19:5622.73---
2115
WOLFF, Horst
 Radsport Kreuch2:33:2620.73+13:30
393
WESTERMANN, Volker
 Team respect bikes2:35:4420.42+15:48
4161
SIEDENTOPF, Klaus
 M Team Ansorge2:37:4720.15+17:51
5357
ZEHM, Bodo
 Monte Saurus2:39:4719.90+19:51
6328
EISELT, Jörg
 Sportfreunde 03 Romrod2:47:0519.03+27:09
794
HASCHKE, Detlef
 Naturkost Elkershausen2:53:5318.29+33:57
8230
SCHWARZ, Horst
 MTB-Zierenberg e.V.2:57:1917.93+37:23
9330
NÖLL, Helwig
 Schwalmstadt3:02:1917.44+42:23
10329
HUTH, Rainer
 Naumburg3:07:1916.98+47:23
11118
KNIERIM, Burkhard
 Borken3:07:4316.94+47:47
1295
GÖBEL, Uwe
 SBF-Steuerberatung3:07:4416.94+47:48
1390
SCHWARZ, Thomas
 Habichtswald3:09:4216.76+49:46
1496
ALHEIT, Bernd
 Baunatal3:15:5716.23+56:01
15212
ZIRKLER, Walter
 Ulli's Rad shop3:16:1716.20+56:21
16184
ALBERT, Karl
 SG-Stern Kassel3:22:3715.69+1:02:41
17352
KARGER, Walter
 Kassel3:23:0915.65+1:03:13
18272
LEONARD, Thomas
 Kassel3:25:4615.45+1:05:50
19211
RONZHEIMER, Hans
 Ulli's Rad shop3:27:0315.36+1:07:07
20248
STEHL, Stephan
 SG Stern3:28:3715.24+1:08:41
21182
RAPP, Dieter
 SG-Stern Kassel3:29:5715.15+1:10:01
2292
WAGNER, Bernd
 Kassel3:31:5515.01+1:11:59
23353
ZIEGELER, Ulrich
 Kassel3:33:1214.92+1:13:16
24183
BRANDL, Wolf-Dieter
 SG-Stern Kassel3:36:0614.72+1:16:10
25137
HEIDRICH, Winfried
 Viktoria Lauenau3:40:3914.41+1:20:43
2697
BOLZ, Frank
 Kassel3:44:1314.18+1:24:17
2791
SANDER-GAISER, Martin
 RC Hüftgold3:49:5913.83+1:30:03
DSQ145
HARTMANN, Jürgen
 MTB-Zierenberg e.V.
Senioren 4
1265
HOPF, Rudolf
 RSV Marburg2:49:1018.80---
2187
FUCHS, Hans-Joachim
 Team Siggis Hütte2:51:5318.50+2:43
3185
ECCARIUS, Dieter
 SG-Stern Kassel3:00:5217.58+11:42
4213
LEISTNER, walter
 ksv-baunatal3:08:5316.84+19:43
5214
REINHARD, Klaus
 RSC Niedenstein3:21:5315.75+32:43
6332
GRUNERT, Ernst
 Bikers on the Storm3:32:2814.97+43:18
7340
NEUMEYER, Dieter
 Vellmar3:48:0313.94+58:53
DSQ14
MAUER, Helmut
 Team Mauer`s Baikschopp
Damen
11016
RÜTHER, Monika
 RSV Werl-Wickede/Team Langenberg Marathon2:38:3620.05---
21003
KASTENMILLER, Marina
 Kassel2:48:0018.93+9:24
31002
WOLF, Helen
 HC Racing-Team2:51:3318.54+12:57
Seniorin
11015
GOCKERT, Sandra
 Stevens Racing Team2:18:0623.03---
21011
HEISE, Christine
 Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V.2:35:4720.41+17:41
31004
BORNMANN, Birgit
 MTB Team Bunstruth2:44:4419.30+26:38
41014
SCHWARZ-SEIDEL, Heike
 MTB-Zierenberg e.V.3:22:2215.71+1:04:16
51012
FECHNER, EDELTRAUD
 TSG-RHEDA-RADSPORT3:28:4215.24+1:10:36
61005
STEINER, Ulrike
 Baunatal3:37:3414.62+1:19:28
71007
JANSSEN, Linda
 Peelbikers3:40:2214.43+1:22:16
81006
WARKEN-STEUBE, Nadine
 Team-AKE3:48:2013.93+1:30:14
91010
LANGE, Tanja
 Schauenburg3:48:3413.91+1:30:28
101001
HEISE-ROSS, Conny
 Habichtswald3:54:1613.57+1:36:10
111009
GLAPKA, Heike
 warburg4:17:5912.33+1:59:53
121008
BRANDL, Siegrid
 SG-Stern Kassel4:18:2712.30+2:00:21