SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | min/km | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Pleß (13.00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 931 | WILLASCHEK, PHILLIP | Erfurt | 57:16 | 4:24 | --- | |
2 | 935 | REINHARDT, PETER | Kieselbach | 1:13:38 | 5:39 | +16:22 | |
3 | 901 | REUKAUF, MARCEL | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:22:56 | 6:22 | +25:40 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 902 | KIRSCH, RENE | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:15:40 | 5:49 | --- | |
2 | 932 | HEISE, RALF | SC Impuls Erfurt | 1:22:30 | 6:20 | +6:50 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 918 | JURKSCHAT, WOLF | Laufgruppe Frauenwald | 58:49 | 4:31 | --- | |
2 | 904 | MITKOV, MICHAEL | TV Hersfeld | 1:06:45 | 5:08 | +7:56 | |
3 | 903 | LINDNER, ANDRÉ | Chemnitz | 1:11:51 | 5:31 | +13:02 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 905 | RAHNER, JOHANNES | SC Neuenstein | 1:06:29 | 5:06 | --- | |
2 | 937 | STÜCKER, DIETER | TSV Ostheim | 1:08:24 | 5:15 | +1:55 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 907 | BISKAMP, STEPHAN | Philippsthaler Landgrafen | 1:10:15 | 5:24 | --- | |
2 | 930 | HERTING, FALKO | RSV Me3iningen | 1:12:56 | 5:36 | +2:41 | |
3 | 926 | LIEBESKIND, HEIKO | Fit & Run Weimar | 1:16:10 | 5:51 | +5:55 | |
4 | 927 | HOLLANDT, STEPHAN | Floh-Seligenthal | 1:18:53 | 6:04 | +8:38 | |
5 | 928 | DIETSCH, THOMAS | Schmalkalder LV | 1:18:54 | 6:04 | +8:39 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 909 | WEISSBROD, UWE | SC Impuls Erfurt | 1:06:57 | 5:09 | --- | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 919 | KLITZ, REIMUND | HSV Weimar | 1:03:56 | 4:55 | --- | |
2 | 915 | BRACHMANN, KURT | Das Meininger Theater | 1:14:22 | 5:43 | +10:26 | |
3 | 910 | BERNDT, ROLAND | Erfurt | 1:21:48 | 6:17 | +17:52 | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 911 | STAHL, CHRISTIANA | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:38:26 | 7:34 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 933 | PROBST, CHRISTINE | Dolmar Hoppers Christes | 1:24:11 | 6:28 | --- | |
2 | 917 | JURKSCHAT, UTA | Laufgruppe Frauenwald | 1:24:14 | 6:28 | +0:03 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 920 | KRETZER, UTA | fit&run Weimar | 1:11:46 | 5:31 | --- | |
2 | 912 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 1:17:06 | 5:55 | +5:20 | |
2. posms: Pleß (5.00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 931 | WILLASCHEK, PHILLIP | Erfurt | 17:41 | 3:32 | --- | |
2 | 901 | REUKAUF, MARCEL | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 24:49 | 4:57 | +7:08 | |
3 | 935 | REINHARDT, PETER | Kieselbach | 25:00 | 5:00 | +7:19 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 902 | KIRSCH, RENE | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 23:05 | 4:36 | --- | |
2 | 932 | HEISE, RALF | SC Impuls Erfurt | 26:42 | 5:20 | +3:37 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 918 | JURKSCHAT, WOLF | Laufgruppe Frauenwald | 18:16 | 3:39 | --- | |
2 | 904 | MITKOV, MICHAEL | TV Hersfeld | 21:36 | 4:19 | +3:20 | |
3 | 903 | LINDNER, ANDRÉ | Chemnitz | 23:07 | 4:37 | +4:51 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 905 | RAHNER, JOHANNES | SC Neuenstein | 20:25 | 4:05 | --- | |
2 | 937 | STÜCKER, DIETER | TSV Ostheim | 21:15 | 4:15 | +0:50 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 907 | BISKAMP, STEPHAN | Philippsthaler Landgrafen | 22:14 | 4:26 | --- | |
2 | 930 | HERTING, FALKO | RSV Me3iningen | 23:27 | 4:41 | +1:13 | |
3 | 928 | DIETSCH, THOMAS | Schmalkalder LV | 25:15 | 5:02 | +3:01 | |
4 | 927 | HOLLANDT, STEPHAN | Floh-Seligenthal | 25:20 | 5:03 | +3:06 | |
5 | 926 | LIEBESKIND, HEIKO | Fit & Run Weimar | 26:13 | 5:14 | +3:59 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 909 | WEISSBROD, UWE | SC Impuls Erfurt | 21:27 | 4:17 | --- | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 919 | KLITZ, REIMUND | HSV Weimar | 20:00 | 4:00 | --- | |
2 | 915 | BRACHMANN, KURT | Das Meininger Theater | 23:39 | 4:43 | +3:39 | |
3 | 910 | BERNDT, ROLAND | Erfurt | 25:31 | 5:06 | +5:31 | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 911 | STAHL, CHRISTIANA | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 29:38 | 5:55 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 917 | JURKSCHAT, UTA | Laufgruppe Frauenwald | 26:51 | 5:22 | --- | |
2 | 933 | PROBST, CHRISTINE | Dolmar Hoppers Christes | 26:56 | 5:23 | +0:05 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 920 | KRETZER, UTA | fit&run Weimar | 21:59 | 4:23 | --- | |
2 | 912 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 24:15 | 4:50 | +2:16 | |
3. posms: Kilianskuppe (8.00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 931 | WILLASCHEK, PHILLIP | Erfurt | 38:28 | 4:48 | --- | |
2 | 935 | REINHARDT, PETER | Kieselbach | 55:14 | 6:54 | +16:46 | |
3 | 901 | REUKAUF, MARCEL | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 55:57 | 6:59 | +17:29 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 902 | KIRSCH, RENE | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 54:24 | 6:47 | --- | |
2 | 932 | HEISE, RALF | SC Impuls Erfurt | 59:06 | 7:23 | +4:42 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 918 | JURKSCHAT, WOLF | Laufgruppe Frauenwald | 38:41 | 4:50 | --- | |
2 | 904 | MITKOV, MICHAEL | TV Hersfeld | 47:16 | 5:54 | +8:35 | |
3 | 903 | LINDNER, ANDRÉ | Chemnitz | 53:39 | 6:42 | +14:58 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 905 | RAHNER, JOHANNES | SC Neuenstein | 38:51 | 4:51 | --- | |
2 | 937 | STÜCKER, DIETER | TSV Ostheim | 1:07:59 | 8:29 | +29:08 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 907 | BISKAMP, STEPHAN | Philippsthaler Landgrafen | 48:29 | 6:03 | --- | |
2 | 930 | HERTING, FALKO | RSV Me3iningen | 49:58 | 6:14 | +1:29 | |
3 | 927 | HOLLANDT, STEPHAN | Floh-Seligenthal | 51:24 | 6:25 | +2:55 | |
4 | 928 | DIETSCH, THOMAS | Schmalkalder LV | 51:31 | 6:26 | +3:02 | |
5 | 926 | LIEBESKIND, HEIKO | Fit & Run Weimar | 56:21 | 7:02 | +7:52 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 909 | WEISSBROD, UWE | SC Impuls Erfurt | 47:11 | 5:53 | --- | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 919 | KLITZ, REIMUND | HSV Weimar | 41:05 | 5:08 | --- | |
2 | 915 | BRACHMANN, KURT | Das Meininger Theater | 50:17 | 6:17 | +9:12 | |
3 | 910 | BERNDT, ROLAND | Erfurt | 53:32 | 6:41 | +12:27 | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 911 | STAHL, CHRISTIANA | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:15:46 | 9:28 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 933 | PROBST, CHRISTINE | Dolmar Hoppers Christes | 54:00 | 6:45 | --- | |
2 | 917 | JURKSCHAT, UTA | Laufgruppe Frauenwald | 54:04 | 6:45 | +0:04 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 920 | KRETZER, UTA | fit&run Weimar | 46:24 | 5:47 | --- | |
2 | 912 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 51:43 | 6:27 | +5:19 | |
4. posms: Festplatz (4.26 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 931 | WILLASCHEK, PHILLIP | Erfurt | 12:29 | 2:55 | --- | |
2 | 935 | REINHARDT, PETER | Kieselbach | 17:13 | 4:02 | +4:44 | |
3 | 901 | REUKAUF, MARCEL | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 22:07 | 5:11 | +9:38 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 902 | KIRSCH, RENE | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 17:55 | 4:12 | --- | |
2 | 932 | HEISE, RALF | SC Impuls Erfurt | 18:49 | 4:25 | +0:54 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 918 | JURKSCHAT, WOLF | Laufgruppe Frauenwald | 13:15 | 3:06 | --- | |
2 | 904 | MITKOV, MICHAEL | TV Hersfeld | 16:41 | 3:54 | +3:26 | |
3 | 903 | LINDNER, ANDRÉ | Chemnitz | 19:45 | 4:38 | +6:30 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 905 | RAHNER, JOHANNES | SC Neuenstein | 13:04 | 3:04 | --- | |
2 | 937 | STÜCKER, DIETER | TSV Ostheim | 15:09 | 3:33 | +2:05 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 907 | BISKAMP, STEPHAN | Philippsthaler Landgrafen | 16:18 | 3:49 | --- | |
2 | 930 | HERTING, FALKO | RSV Me3iningen | 17:18 | 4:03 | +1:00 | |
3 | 928 | DIETSCH, THOMAS | Schmalkalder LV | 18:39 | 4:22 | +2:21 | |
4 | 927 | HOLLANDT, STEPHAN | Floh-Seligenthal | 18:42 | 4:23 | +2:24 | |
5 | 926 | LIEBESKIND, HEIKO | Fit & Run Weimar | 20:05 | 4:42 | +3:47 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 909 | WEISSBROD, UWE | SC Impuls Erfurt | 14:59 | 3:31 | --- | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 919 | KLITZ, REIMUND | HSV Weimar | 14:23 | 3:22 | --- | |
2 | 915 | BRACHMANN, KURT | Das Meininger Theater | 16:51 | 3:57 | +2:28 | |
3 | 910 | BERNDT, ROLAND | Erfurt | 18:16 | 4:17 | +3:53 | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 911 | STAHL, CHRISTIANA | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 9:41 | 2:16 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 917 | JURKSCHAT, UTA | Laufgruppe Frauenwald | 18:50 | 4:25 | --- | |
2 | 933 | PROBST, CHRISTINE | Dolmar Hoppers Christes | 18:52 | 4:25 | +0:02 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 920 | KRETZER, UTA | fit&run Weimar | 16:24 | 3:50 | --- | |
2 | 912 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 17:35 | 4:07 | +1:11 |