Engerdaer Karnevalsclub e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | min/km | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Schwimmen (0.50 km) | |||||||
TM 20 | |||||||
1 | 14 | SCHRÖDER, JOHANNES | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 12:01 | 24:02 | --- | |
2 | 74 | MORITZ, JOHANNES | LAC Rudolstadt | 13:20 | 26:40 | +1:19 | |
3 | 28 | HERCHER, FRANK | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 13:29 | 26:57 | +1:28 | |
4 | 41 | BLASCHEK, MARTIN | Jena | 13:59 | 27:57 | +1:58 | |
5 | 73 | KALLENBACH, RALPH | Saalfeld | 15:04 | 30:07 | +3:03 | |
6 | 59 | WINTER, ANDREAS | Uhlstädt | 17:40 | 35:20 | +5:39 | |
7 | 62 | BÜSCHEL, ERIK | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 17:48 | 35:36 | +5:47 | |
8 | 52 | MÜLLER, NORMAN | Chemnitz | 18:28 | 36:55 | +6:27 | |
TM 25 | |||||||
1 | 68 | ROTH, STEPHAN | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 8:03 | 16:06 | --- | |
2 | 53 | ROTH, STEFAN | Maintal | 8:15 | 16:30 | +0:12 | |
3 | 38 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda e.V | 11:23 | 22:45 | +3:20 | |
4 | 45 | FRAUENDORF, GUNTHER | freelance-triathlon-jena | 11:30 | 23:00 | +3:27 | |
5 | 30 | JAHN, DOMINIK | Uhlstädter Sportverein | 12:31 | 25:02 | +4:28 | |
6 | 26 | SCHRÖDER, THOMAS | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 12:55 | 25:49 | +4:52 | |
7 | 51 | MARKWEG, ERIC | Ilmenau | 13:32 | 27:03 | +5:29 | |
8 | 24 | FEIST, CHRISTIAN | GL 27/2-A | 14:22 | 28:44 | +6:19 | |
9 | 54 | SCHRÖTER, TORSTEN | SV 90 NIEDERKROSSEN | 14:56 | 29:52 | +6:53 | |
10 | 57 | SIEBERT, GEORG | Großkochberg | 15:09 | 30:18 | +7:06 | |
11 | 64 | BÜTTNER, STEFAN | Sport Schart- Quick Schuh | 15:49 | 31:37 | +7:46 | |
12 | 39 | HENDEL, JOACHIM | USV Jena | 16:03 | 32:06 | +8:00 | |
13 | 16 | FISCHER, RONNY | Rudolstadt | 16:19 | 32:37 | +8:16 | |
14 | 63 | PATZE, PATRICK | MSC Rudolstadt | 16:38 | 33:15 | +8:35 | |
15 | 25 | TRAUE, NICKY | Red Passion | 18:13 | 36:25 | +10:10 | |
16 | 58 | VULPIUS, STEFAN | Red Passion | 19:21 | 38:42 | +11:18 | |
TM 30 | |||||||
1 | 65 | DREYSSIG, CHRISTIAN | AST Apolda | 10:42 | 21:23 | --- | |
2 | 10 | KLEYLA, ANDREAS | SV Stahl Unterwellenborn | 12:42 | 25:23 | +2:00 | |
3 | 49 | KUMMER, TOBIAS | 1883 Schwarza | 13:21 | 26:41 | +2:39 | |
4 | 55 | SCHWARZ, ERIK | Sackstadt | 13:45 | 27:30 | +3:03 | |
5 | 60 | MAGI, ENRICO | Großkochberg | 15:18 | 30:36 | +4:36 | |
6 | 23 | FISCHER, MARTIN | GL 27/2-A | 16:32 | 33:04 | +5:50 | |
TM 35 | |||||||
1 | 50 | LIEDER, SVEN | LV Saalfeld | 9:53 | 19:45 | --- | |
2 | 72 | KÜHHIRT, MARCO | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 12:00 | 24:00 | +2:07 | |
3 | 5 | NEUNDORF, NORBERT | Sport Schart- Quick Schuh | 13:04 | 26:07 | +3:11 | |
4 | 71 | HENKEL, THOMAS | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 15:19 | 30:37 | +5:26 | |
5 | 21 | GEBERT, STEFFEN PRINZ | Black C Turtles | 16:21 | 32:42 | +6:28 | |
TM 40, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 2 | WEITZEL, MARKUS | Großkochberg | 12:59 | 25:57 | --- | |
2 | 6 | HEIM, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 13:01 | 26:02 | +0:02 | |
3 | 8 | BEYER, UWE | 2RD | 13:26 | 26:52 | +0:27 | |
4 | 37 | EICK, INGOLF | Parkstein | 13:36 | 27:11 | +0:37 | |
5 | 11 | RABE, THOMAS | Saalfeld | 13:43 | 27:26 | +0:44 | |
6 | 22 | WENZEL, NICO SCHOTTE | Black X Turtles | 14:23 | 28:45 | +1:24 | |
7 | 32 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Zentral Engerda | 15:49 | 31:37 | +2:50 | |
8 | 67 | GLOTH-PFAFF, ANDREAS | LV Saalfeld | 16:03 | 32:06 | +3:04 | |
TM 45, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 42 | BOLLER, FRANK | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 8:26 | 16:52 | --- | |
2 | 48 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 9:41 | 19:22 | +1:15 | |
3 | 31 | GERBERT, CHRISTIAN | SV 1883 Schwarza | 11:11 | 22:22 | +2:45 | |
4 | 19 | HÜBEL, CHRISTOPH | Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt | 11:17 | 22:33 | +2:51 | |
5 | 69 | HAIGL, THOMAS | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 11:35 | 23:10 | +3:09 | |
6 | 34 | KAMP, OLAF | Saalfeld | 11:52 | 23:44 | +3:26 | |
7 | 61 | LUKAS, JÜRGEN | Wasserwacht Pößneck | 11:58 | 23:56 | +3:32 | |
8 | 46 | HEZEL, WOLFGANG | Robotron Weimar e.V. | 12:10 | 24:19 | +3:44 | |
9 | 36 | REINHARDT, FRANK | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 12:57 | 25:53 | +4:31 | |
10 | 75 | WAGNER, JENS | Eisenberg | 19:26 | 38:52 | +11:00 | |
11 | 35 | DUDDA, CARSTEN | Hamburg | 21:39 | 43:17 | +13:13 | |
12 | 9 | PESCHEL, JENS | vital funsportverein rudolstadt | 25:27 | 50:53 | +17:01 | |
TM 50, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 29 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 19:21 | 38:42 | --- | |
TM 55, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 17 | ASSMANN, HOLGER | Triathlon Jena | 11:27 | 22:53 | --- | |
Jugend männlich | |||||||
1 | 56 | HERLITZE, SEBASTIAN | SV 1883 Schwarza | 13:39 | 27:18 | --- | |
TW 25 | |||||||
1 | 33 | MEISNER, MELISSA | DAV Röthenbach | 9:38 | 19:15 | --- | |
TW 35 | |||||||
1 | 20 | JAHN, MARIE-LUISE | SV 1883 Schwarza | 13:04 | 26:07 | --- | |
2 | 13 | PAUL, CLAUDIA | CVJM | 15:38 | 31:15 | +2:34 | |
3 | 15 | SCHLEGELMILCH, ANTJE | Ilmenau | 19:23 | 38:45 | +6:19 | |
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 1 | ZIMARA, BIRGIT | Engerdaer Ein- und Auswanderer | 14:31 | 29:02 | --- | |
2 | 66 | PFAFF, LIANE | LV Saalfeld | 16:27 | 32:53 | +1:56 | |
3 | 12 | BARTSCH, HEIKE | Ilmenau | 19:16 | 38:31 | +4:45 | |
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 7 | PFEIFER-LEEG, KATRIN | Kleineutersdorf | 13:00 | 26:00 | --- | |
2. posms: Rad (30.00 km) | |||||||
TM 20 | |||||||
1 | 74 | MORITZ, JOHANNES | LAC Rudolstadt | 1:02:47 | 2:05 | --- | |
2 | 14 | SCHRÖDER, JOHANNES | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 1:04:07 | 2:08 | +1:20 | |
3 | 41 | BLASCHEK, MARTIN | Jena | 1:04:13 | 2:08 | +1:26 | |
4 | 73 | KALLENBACH, RALPH | Saalfeld | 1:05:47 | 2:11 | +3:00 | |
5 | 28 | HERCHER, FRANK | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 1:05:51 | 2:11 | +3:04 | |
6 | 59 | WINTER, ANDREAS | Uhlstädt | 1:10:38 | 2:21 | +7:51 | |
7 | 62 | BÜSCHEL, ERIK | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 1:18:33 | 2:37 | +15:46 | |
8 | 52 | MÜLLER, NORMAN | Chemnitz | 1:20:19 | 2:40 | +17:32 | |
TM 25 | |||||||
1 | 68 | ROTH, STEPHAN | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 56:33 | 1:53 | --- | |
2 | 45 | FRAUENDORF, GUNTHER | freelance-triathlon-jena | 59:04 | 1:58 | +2:31 | |
3 | 53 | ROTH, STEFAN | Maintal | 1:02:57 | 2:05 | +6:24 | |
4 | 39 | HENDEL, JOACHIM | USV Jena | 1:03:56 | 2:07 | +7:23 | |
5 | 51 | MARKWEG, ERIC | Ilmenau | 1:07:50 | 2:15 | +11:17 | |
6 | 24 | FEIST, CHRISTIAN | GL 27/2-A | 1:08:16 | 2:16 | +11:43 | |
7 | 26 | SCHRÖDER, THOMAS | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 1:08:42 | 2:17 | +12:09 | |
8 | 54 | SCHRÖTER, TORSTEN | SV 90 NIEDERKROSSEN | 1:09:24 | 2:18 | +12:51 | |
9 | 58 | VULPIUS, STEFAN | Red Passion | 1:10:43 | 2:21 | +14:10 | |
10 | 38 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda e.V | 1:10:55 | 2:21 | +14:22 | |
11 | 64 | BÜTTNER, STEFAN | Sport Schart- Quick Schuh | 1:11:01 | 2:22 | +14:28 | |
12 | 25 | TRAUE, NICKY | Red Passion | 1:11:50 | 2:23 | +15:17 | |
13 | 30 | JAHN, DOMINIK | Uhlstädter Sportverein | 1:14:56 | 2:29 | +18:23 | |
14 | 57 | SIEBERT, GEORG | Großkochberg | 1:17:09 | 2:34 | +20:36 | |
15 | 16 | FISCHER, RONNY | Rudolstadt | 1:23:03 | 2:46 | +26:30 | |
16 | 63 | PATZE, PATRICK | MSC Rudolstadt | 1:23:43 | 2:47 | +27:10 | |
TM 30 | |||||||
1 | 65 | DREYSSIG, CHRISTIAN | AST Apolda | 1:05:41 | 2:11 | --- | |
2 | 55 | SCHWARZ, ERIK | Sackstadt | 1:06:55 | 2:13 | +1:14 | |
3 | 49 | KUMMER, TOBIAS | 1883 Schwarza | 1:09:15 | 2:18 | +3:34 | |
4 | 60 | MAGI, ENRICO | Großkochberg | 1:09:52 | 2:19 | +4:11 | |
5 | 10 | KLEYLA, ANDREAS | SV Stahl Unterwellenborn | 1:12:22 | 2:24 | +6:41 | |
6 | 23 | FISCHER, MARTIN | GL 27/2-A | 1:19:24 | 2:38 | +13:43 | |
TM 35 | |||||||
1 | 72 | KÜHHIRT, MARCO | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 1:02:13 | 2:04 | --- | |
2 | 50 | LIEDER, SVEN | LV Saalfeld | 1:03:04 | 2:06 | +0:51 | |
3 | 71 | HENKEL, THOMAS | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 1:05:55 | 2:11 | +3:42 | |
4 | 21 | GEBERT, STEFFEN PRINZ | Black C Turtles | 1:06:35 | 2:13 | +4:22 | |
5 | 5 | NEUNDORF, NORBERT | Sport Schart- Quick Schuh | 1:08:46 | 2:17 | +6:33 | |
TM 40, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 8 | BEYER, UWE | 2RD | 57:20 | 1:54 | --- | |
2 | 2 | WEITZEL, MARKUS | Großkochberg | 1:05:21 | 2:10 | +8:01 | |
3 | 6 | HEIM, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:07:04 | 2:14 | +9:44 | |
4 | 37 | EICK, INGOLF | Parkstein | 1:08:28 | 2:16 | +11:08 | |
5 | 11 | RABE, THOMAS | Saalfeld | 1:12:08 | 2:24 | +14:48 | |
6 | 67 | GLOTH-PFAFF, ANDREAS | LV Saalfeld | 1:12:37 | 2:25 | +15:17 | |
7 | 22 | WENZEL, NICO SCHOTTE | Black X Turtles | 1:13:41 | 2:27 | +16:21 | |
8 | 32 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Zentral Engerda | 1:15:44 | 2:31 | +18:24 | |
TM 45, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 9 | PESCHEL, JENS | vital funsportverein rudolstadt | 58:25 | 1:56 | --- | |
2 | 48 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 58:44 | 1:57 | +0:19 | |
3 | 69 | HAIGL, THOMAS | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 1:00:28 | 2:00 | +2:03 | |
4 | 19 | HÜBEL, CHRISTOPH | Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt | 1:02:17 | 2:04 | +3:52 | |
5 | 31 | GERBERT, CHRISTIAN | SV 1883 Schwarza | 1:02:20 | 2:04 | +3:55 | |
6 | 42 | BOLLER, FRANK | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 1:03:22 | 2:06 | +4:57 | |
7 | 34 | KAMP, OLAF | Saalfeld | 1:05:04 | 2:10 | +6:39 | |
8 | 46 | HEZEL, WOLFGANG | Robotron Weimar e.V. | 1:08:14 | 2:16 | +9:49 | |
9 | 61 | LUKAS, JÜRGEN | Wasserwacht Pößneck | 1:11:26 | 2:22 | +13:01 | |
10 | 36 | REINHARDT, FRANK | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 1:12:13 | 2:24 | +13:48 | |
11 | 75 | WAGNER, JENS | Eisenberg | 1:12:19 | 2:24 | +13:54 | |
12 | 35 | DUDDA, CARSTEN | Hamburg | 1:15:34 | 2:31 | +17:09 | |
TM 50, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 29 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 1:19:46 | 2:39 | --- | |
TM 55, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 17 | ASSMANN, HOLGER | Triathlon Jena | 1:08:06 | 2:16 | --- | |
Jugend männlich | |||||||
1 | 56 | HERLITZE, SEBASTIAN | SV 1883 Schwarza | 1:11:38 | 2:23 | --- | |
TW 25 | |||||||
1 | 33 | MEISNER, MELISSA | DAV Röthenbach | 1:10:57 | 2:21 | --- | |
TW 35 | |||||||
1 | 20 | JAHN, MARIE-LUISE | SV 1883 Schwarza | 1:08:52 | 2:17 | --- | |
2 | 13 | PAUL, CLAUDIA | CVJM | 1:17:09 | 2:34 | +8:17 | |
3 | 15 | SCHLEGELMILCH, ANTJE | Ilmenau | 1:33:48 | 3:07 | +24:56 | |
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 1 | ZIMARA, BIRGIT | Engerdaer Ein- und Auswanderer | 1:10:27 | 2:20 | --- | |
2 | 66 | PFAFF, LIANE | LV Saalfeld | 1:26:08 | 2:52 | +15:41 | |
3 | 12 | BARTSCH, HEIKE | Ilmenau | 1:54:27 | 3:48 | +44:00 | |
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 7 | PFEIFER-LEEG, KATRIN | Kleineutersdorf | 1:14:01 | 2:28 | --- | |
3. posms: Lauf (7.50 km) | |||||||
TM 20 | |||||||
1 | 74 | MORITZ, JOHANNES | LAC Rudolstadt | 31:24 | 4:11 | --- | |
2 | 52 | MÜLLER, NORMAN | Chemnitz | 36:38 | 4:53 | +5:14 | |
3 | 28 | HERCHER, FRANK | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 37:57 | 5:03 | +6:33 | |
4 | 41 | BLASCHEK, MARTIN | Jena | 39:00 | 5:12 | +7:36 | |
5 | 14 | SCHRÖDER, JOHANNES | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 41:15 | 5:30 | +9:51 | |
6 | 59 | WINTER, ANDREAS | Uhlstädt | 44:22 | 5:54 | +12:58 | |
7 | 62 | BÜSCHEL, ERIK | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 50:14 | 6:41 | +18:50 | |
8 | 73 | KALLENBACH, RALPH | Saalfeld | 51:22 | 6:50 | +19:58 | |
TM 25 | |||||||
1 | 68 | ROTH, STEPHAN | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 29:31 | 3:56 | --- | |
2 | 39 | HENDEL, JOACHIM | USV Jena | 34:00 | 4:31 | +4:29 | |
3 | 45 | FRAUENDORF, GUNTHER | freelance-triathlon-jena | 35:06 | 4:40 | +5:35 | |
4 | 53 | ROTH, STEFAN | Maintal | 36:09 | 4:49 | +6:38 | |
5 | 30 | JAHN, DOMINIK | Uhlstädter Sportverein | 37:30 | 5:00 | +7:59 | |
6 | 54 | SCHRÖTER, TORSTEN | SV 90 NIEDERKROSSEN | 40:10 | 5:21 | +10:39 | |
7 | 38 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda e.V | 40:23 | 5:23 | +10:52 | |
8 | 26 | SCHRÖDER, THOMAS | SV 1956 Großkochberg | 42:08 | 5:37 | +12:37 | |
9 | 58 | VULPIUS, STEFAN | Red Passion | 42:14 | 5:37 | +12:43 | |
10 | 25 | TRAUE, NICKY | Red Passion | 42:16 | 5:38 | +12:45 | |
11 | 64 | BÜTTNER, STEFAN | Sport Schart- Quick Schuh | 44:44 | 5:57 | +15:13 | |
12 | 16 | FISCHER, RONNY | Rudolstadt | 45:00 | 6:00 | +15:29 | |
13 | 24 | FEIST, CHRISTIAN | GL 27/2-A | 45:15 | 6:01 | +15:44 | |
14 | 57 | SIEBERT, GEORG | Großkochberg | 46:22 | 6:10 | +16:51 | |
15 | 51 | MARKWEG, ERIC | Ilmenau | 46:40 | 6:13 | +17:09 | |
16 | 63 | PATZE, PATRICK | MSC Rudolstadt | 51:19 | 6:50 | +21:48 | |
TM 30 | |||||||
1 | 65 | DREYSSIG, CHRISTIAN | AST Apolda | 32:50 | 4:22 | --- | |
2 | 23 | FISCHER, MARTIN | GL 27/2-A | 37:22 | 4:58 | +4:32 | |
3 | 49 | KUMMER, TOBIAS | 1883 Schwarza | 37:52 | 5:02 | +5:02 | |
4 | 55 | SCHWARZ, ERIK | Sackstadt | 41:05 | 5:28 | +8:15 | |
5 | 60 | MAGI, ENRICO | Großkochberg | 41:53 | 5:35 | +9:03 | |
6 | 10 | KLEYLA, ANDREAS | SV Stahl Unterwellenborn | 48:56 | 6:31 | +16:06 | |
TM 35 | |||||||
1 | 71 | HENKEL, THOMAS | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 33:09 | 4:25 | --- | |
2 | 72 | KÜHHIRT, MARCO | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 33:25 | 4:27 | +0:16 | |
3 | 50 | LIEDER, SVEN | LV Saalfeld | 38:40 | 5:09 | +5:31 | |
4 | 5 | NEUNDORF, NORBERT | Sport Schart- Quick Schuh | 39:52 | 5:18 | +6:43 | |
5 | 21 | GEBERT, STEFFEN PRINZ | Black C Turtles | 46:52 | 6:14 | +13:43 | |
TM 40, Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 67 | GLOTH-PFAFF, ANDREAS | LV Saalfeld | 31:21 | 4:10 | --- | |
2 | 37 | EICK, INGOLF | Parkstein | 36:59 | 4:55 | +5:38 | |
3 | 8 | BEYER, UWE | 2RD | 37:08 | 4:57 | +5:47 | |
4 | 6 | HEIM, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 38:44 | 5:09 | +7:23 | |
5 | 2 | WEITZEL, MARKUS | Großkochberg | 40:05 | 5:20 | +8:44 | |
6 | 11 | RABE, THOMAS | Saalfeld | 43:38 | 5:49 | +12:17 | |
7 | 32 | FISCHER, MICHAEL | Zentral Engerda | 51:33 | 6:52 | +20:12 | |
8 | 22 | WENZEL, NICO SCHOTTE | Black X Turtles | 51:48 | 6:54 | +20:27 | |
TM 45, Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 48 | KULL, ANDREAS | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 31:46 | 4:14 | --- | |
2 | 31 | GERBERT, CHRISTIAN | SV 1883 Schwarza | 32:13 | 4:17 | +0:27 | |
3 | 42 | BOLLER, FRANK | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 33:31 | 4:28 | +1:45 | |
4 | 69 | HAIGL, THOMAS | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 34:28 | 4:35 | +2:42 | |
5 | 19 | HÜBEL, CHRISTOPH | Team Rad Wenzel Rudolstadt | 35:14 | 4:41 | +3:28 | |
6 | 34 | KAMP, OLAF | Saalfeld | 35:18 | 4:42 | +3:32 | |
7 | 46 | HEZEL, WOLFGANG | Robotron Weimar e.V. | 38:47 | 5:10 | +7:01 | |
8 | 36 | REINHARDT, FRANK | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 41:25 | 5:31 | +9:39 | |
9 | 75 | WAGNER, JENS | Eisenberg | 43:24 | 5:47 | +11:38 | |
10 | 61 | LUKAS, JÜRGEN | Wasserwacht Pößneck | 45:46 | 6:06 | +14:00 | |
11 | 9 | PESCHEL, JENS | vital funsportverein rudolstadt | 46:54 | 6:15 | +15:08 | |
12 | 35 | DUDDA, CARSTEN | Hamburg | 49:50 | 6:38 | +18:04 | |
TM 50, Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 29 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel | 47:37 | 6:20 | --- | |
TM 55, Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 17 | ASSMANN, HOLGER | Triathlon Jena | 30:00 | 4:00 | --- | |
Jugend männlich | |||||||
1 | 56 | HERLITZE, SEBASTIAN | SV 1883 Schwarza | 35:54 | 4:47 | --- | |
TW 25 | |||||||
1 | 33 | MEISNER, MELISSA | DAV Röthenbach | 32:22 | 4:18 | --- | |
TW 35 | |||||||
1 | 20 | JAHN, MARIE-LUISE | SV 1883 Schwarza | 42:45 | 5:42 | --- | |
2 | 13 | PAUL, CLAUDIA | CVJM | 44:01 | 5:52 | +1:16 | |
3 | 15 | SCHLEGELMILCH, ANTJE | Ilmenau | 55:27 | 7:23 | +12:42 | |
TW 40, Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 1 | ZIMARA, BIRGIT | Engerdaer Ein- und Auswanderer | 41:02 | 5:28 | --- | |
2 | 66 | PFAFF, LIANE | LV Saalfeld | 48:47 | 6:30 | +7:45 | |
3 | 12 | BARTSCH, HEIKE | Ilmenau | 59:00 | 7:51 | +17:58 | |
TW 45, Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 7 | PFEIFER-LEEG, KATRIN | Kleineutersdorf | 41:14 | 5:29 | --- |