Agentur zielgerade | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Runde (8.50 km) | |||||||
Jugend U17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2632 | MUCK, RUBENS | Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge/Das Outdoor-Land | 20:00 | 24.00 | --- | |
2 | 2631 | HEIDER, TINO | Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge/Das Outdoor-Land | 21:56 | 21.88 | +1:56 | |
Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2630 | DOLLINGER, CHRISTIAN | Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge/Das Outdoor-Land | 20:01 | 23.98 | --- | |
2 | 2531 | EBELING, JOHANNES | Diakonie-Leipzig 1 | 23:13 | 20.67 | +3:12 | |
3 | 2647 | GUNDEL, MARCEL | Gebirksbiker Altenberg/Geising | 23:22 | 20.54 | +3:21 | |
4 | 2640 | STRASSBERGER, TOBIAS | Gebirgsbiker Altenberg/ Geising | 27:45 | 17.30 | +7:44 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2637 | WEIDENHAGEN, ARNDT | RC-Dresden.de | 18:56 | 25.35 | --- | |
2 | 2504 | NAUMANN, ULRICH | Fahrrad Preisser Bike Team | 18:57 | 25.33 | +0:01 | |
3 | 2643 | STEIN, MARCEL | SV Remse | 19:17 | 24.89 | +0:21 | |
4 | 2641 | HEINE, IMMANUEL | Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt | 19:24 | 24.74 | +0:28 | |
5 | 2519 | BENEDIX, SILAS | biehler-procycle.de | 20:06 | 23.88 | +1:10 | |
6 | 2528 | DÖRR, PHILIP | RV Zwenkau - Die Speiche | 20:07 | 23.86 | +1:11 | |
7 | 2621 | HAUTHAL, FELIX | www.TEAM-VOIGTLAND.de | 20:20 | 23.61 | +1:24 | |
8 | 2501 | STEINBERG, PHILIPP | tischlerei-klier.de / Leipzig | 20:46 | 23.11 | +1:50 | |
9 | 2581 | NITZSCHE, STEFAN | Röderaue | 21:03 | 22.80 | +2:07 | |
10 | 2642 | ANSELMI, MARTIN | Narsdorf | 21:38 | 22.19 | +2:42 | |
11 | 2592 | RASCHKE, THOMAS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 1 | 21:56 | 21.88 | +3:00 | |
12 | 2533 | ENGHARDT, RENE | RV`99 Grimma | 22:01 | 21.80 | +3:05 | |
13 | 2579 | NIESTOLIK, KEN | Leipzig | 22:11 | 21.64 | +3:15 | |
14 | 2524 | CHEMNITZ, MARIO | RV Zwenkau - Die Speiche | 22:26 | 21.40 | +3:30 | |
15 | 2507 | GROSSE, KEVIN | Leipzig | 22:46 | 21.08 | +3:50 | |
16 | 2545 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | RV`99 Grimma | 23:06 | 20.78 | +4:10 | |
16 | 2576 | MÜLLER, TORSTEN | MTB Muldentalbiker.eV | 23:06 | 20.78 | +4:10 | |
18 | 2572 | MÄRTINS, SVEN | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 2 | 23:11 | 20.70 | +4:15 | |
19 | 2508 | SCHIERIG, MARCEL | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. mixed | 23:12 | 20.69 | +4:16 | |
20 | 2588 | PRELLER, FLORIAN | FAST-Zweirad-Haus e.V. Team 4 | 23:17 | 20.62 | +4:21 | |
21 | 2590 | RABE, TOBIAS | Diakonie-Leipzig 1 | 23:54 | 20.08 | +4:58 | |
22 | 2506 | SCHIRMER, ANDRÉ | Zweirad Kopsch Borna | 24:11 | 19.85 | +5:15 | |
22 | 2613 | STICH, SILVIO | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 1 | 24:11 | 19.85 | +5:15 | |
24 | 2601 | SCHALLER, MICHAEL | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 2 | 25:00 | 19.20 | +6:04 | |
25 | 2598 | SALZWEDEL, SVEN | Robotron | 25:02 | 19.17 | +6:06 | |
26 | 2568 | LEU, ANDREAS | Leipzig | 25:13 | 19.04 | +6:17 | |
27 | 2550 | HOHN, DENNY | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 2 | 25:22 | 18.92 | +6:26 | |
28 | 2607 | SCHUHMANN, DAVID | Robotron | 25:40 | 18.70 | +6:44 | |
28 | 2585 | PFUNDT, MATTHIAS | Diakonie-Leipzig 2 | 25:40 | 18.70 | +6:44 | |
30 | 2602 | SCHEEL, MAIK | Das Himmelfahrtskommando | 25:48 | 18.60 | +6:52 | |
31 | 3108 | FORBRIGER, KAY | Dresden | 25:54 | 18.53 | +6:58 | |
32 | 2559 | KRIEBITZSCH, THOMAS | Robotron | 26:54 | 17.84 | +7:58 | |
33 | 2521 | BERNSTEIN, MAX | Dresden | 27:04 | 17.73 | +8:08 | |
34 | 2634 | NIKOLAI, NORMAN | Team Bommelsberg | 28:25 | 16.89 | +9:29 | |
Masters 1 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2530 | DUTSCHKE, RENÉ | Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge/Das Outdoor-Land | 17:56 | 26.77 | --- | |
2 | 2565 | LASSECK, RICO | www.team-vogtland.de | 18:57 | 25.33 | +1:01 | |
3 | 2636 | ANDRACZEK, RONALD | RC-Dresden.de | 19:04 | 25.17 | +1:08 | |
4 | 2649 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB-Erfurt | 20:00 | 24.00 | +2:04 | |
5 | 2575 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 20:12 | 23.76 | +2:16 | |
6 | 2522 | BERTHEL, ANDRE | Ambulanz Mobile SV Hartenstein | 20:23 | 23.55 | +2:27 | |
7 | 2503 | FRÖHLICH, SVEN | FAST-Zweirad-Haus e.V. Team 4 | 20:45 | 23.13 | +2:49 | |
8 | 2505 | DAHMS, TOBIAS | BDO Leipzig | 21:17 | 22.55 | +3:21 | |
9 | 2620 | WEBER, THOMAS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 1 | 21:37 | 22.21 | +3:41 | |
10 | 2541 | HALLBAUER, MARKUS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. mixed | 22:01 | 21.80 | +4:05 | |
11 | 2571 | MARCUS, KUNZE | Brandis | 23:00 | 20.87 | +5:04 | |
12 | 2646 | HÄNIG, DIRK | Gebirksbiker Altenberg/Geising | 23:17 | 20.62 | +5:21 | |
13 | 2567 | LEISCHING, TORSTEN | FAST-Zweirad-Haus e.V. Team 4 | 24:10 | 19.86 | +6:14 | |
14 | 2591 | RABE, DANIEL | Diakonie-Leipzig 1 | 24:18 | 19.75 | +6:22 | |
15 | 2612 | STEIDEL, MARC | Robotron | 25:26 | 18.87 | +7:30 | |
16 | 2557 | KÖNIG, RALF | RV 99 Grimma e.V. | 25:47 | 18.62 | +7:51 | |
17 | 2546 | HEINLEIN, PETER | PAJM 2010 | 25:57 | 18.50 | +8:01 | |
18 | 2622 | WENDLAND, MICHAEL | Team MTB Waltershausen | 27:14 | 17.63 | +9:18 | |
19 | 2635 | BEGER, JAN | Leipzig | 27:26 | 17.50 | +9:30 | |
20 | 2538 | FRAUENDORF, STEFFEN | Gera | 27:37 | 17.38 | +9:41 | |
21 | 2566 | LEHMANN, MATTHIAS | Leipzig | 27:38 | 17.37 | +9:42 | |
22 | 2616 | TEICH, RENÉ | Leipzig | 27:46 | 17.29 | +9:50 | |
23 | 2558 | KRETSCHMANN, PATRICK | Diakonie-Leipzig 2 | 27:51 | 17.24 | +9:55 | |
24 | 2578 | NEBEL, TILO | Team MoVoMo | 28:25 | 16.89 | +10:29 | |
Masters 2 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2659 | WOLFRAM, FALKO | MTB Erfurt e.v. | 20:09 | 23.82 | --- | |
2 | 2638 | MORAWE, MATHIAS | RC-Dresden.de | 20:34 | 23.34 | +0:25 | |
3 | 2645 | HULL, MICHEL | Bike Department Ost / 1.RV Leipzig | 21:18 | 22.54 | +1:09 | |
4 | 2540 | HAINICH, RALF | Aufbau Altenburg | 21:55 | 21.90 | +1:46 | |
5 | 2556 | KNOBLOCH, STEFFEN | Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge/Das Outdoor-Land | 22:04 | 21.75 | +1:55 | |
6 | 2512 | SONNTAG, DIETRICH | Bike Point Dresden | 22:11 | 21.64 | +2:02 | |
7 | 2516 | BALTING, MARIAN | Team Krieger-Optik | 22:14 | 21.59 | +2:05 | |
8 | 2589 | PURRMANN, THOMAS | FAST-Zweirad-Haus e.V. Team 4 | 22:15 | 21.57 | +2:06 | |
9 | 2648 | PFITZER, UDO | Gebirksbiker Altenberg/Geising | 22:25 | 21.41 | +2:16 | |
10 | 2510 | GLIEMANN, JENS | WELA run & bike team | 22:32 | 21.30 | +2:23 | |
11 | 2644 | RÖTHING, MATHIAS | SV Markkleeberg | 23:00 | 20.87 | +2:51 | |
12 | 2513 | VAUPEL, ANDREAS | Eiseber RC | 24:16 | 19.78 | +4:07 | |
13 | 2553 | JENETZKY, OLAF | Athletico BACARDI | 24:18 | 19.75 | +4:09 | |
14 | 2586 | PIERUSCHKA, ROGER | RV Zwenkau - Die Speiche | 24:30 | 19.59 | +4:21 | |
15 | 2608 | SCHUSTER, RENÉ | Ritzelknacker Crimmitschau | 24:54 | 19.28 | +4:45 | |
15 | 2582 | NOWOTNY, STEPHAN | Team MTB Waltershausen | 24:54 | 19.28 | +4:45 | |
17 | 2523 | BUSCH, HEIKO | RV`99 Grimma | 24:55 | 19.26 | +4:46 | |
18 | 2615 | STRASDING, MICHAEL | PAJM 2010 | 25:06 | 19.12 | +4:57 | |
19 | 2597 | RÖGNER, CHRISTFRIED | Diakonie-Leipzig 1 | 25:22 | 18.92 | +5:13 | |
20 | 2573 | MELZER, WOLFGANG | Leipzig | 27:48 | 17.27 | +7:39 | |
21 | 2509 | MITTELBERGER, RENÉ | SV Langenberg | 28:19 | 16.95 | +8:10 | |
Masters 3 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2562 | KUNZ, MATTHIAS | ambulanzmobiele sv hartenstein | 22:26 | 21.40 | --- | |
2 | 2604 | SCHÖNIGER, UWE | Ambulanz Mobile SV Hartenstein | 22:35 | 21.25 | +0:09 | |
3 | 2500 | SCHREIER, INGOLF | RSC Waltershausen | 23:50 | 20.14 | +1:24 | |
4 | 2563 | LANGE, HANS-JÖRG | PAJM 2010 | 25:09 | 19.09 | +2:43 | |
5 | 2594 | REICHERT, LUTZ | RV`99 Grimma | 25:56 | 18.51 | +3:30 | |
Masters 4 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2614 | STIEHLER, RAINER | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. mixed | 25:59 | 18.47 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2542 | HALLBAUER, KRISTIN | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. mixed | 23:00 | 20.87 | --- | |
2 | 2639 | REICHEL, BIRGIT | RC-Dresden.de | 23:13 | 20.67 | +0:13 | |
3 | 2517 | BECKER, ANNEMARIE | www.TEAM-VOGTLAND.de | 25:01 | 19.19 | +2:01 | |
Masters 1 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 2547 | HEINLEIN, ANKA | PAJM 2010 | 27:37 | 17.38 | --- | |
Masters 2 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 2526 | DÖRFER, KRISTIN | RV Zwenkau - Die Speiche | 27:21 | 17.55 | --- | |
2. posms: Runde (18.80 km) | |||||||
Jugend U17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2632 | MUCK, RUBENS | Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge/Das Outdoor-Land | 51:32 | 20.96 | --- | |
2 | 2631 | HEIDER, TINO | Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge/Das Outdoor-Land | 54:24 | 19.85 | +2:52 | |
Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2630 | DOLLINGER, CHRISTIAN | Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge/Das Outdoor-Land | 48:20 | 22.34 | --- | |
2 | 2531 | EBELING, JOHANNES | Diakonie-Leipzig 1 | 56:20 | 19.17 | +8:00 | |
3 | 2647 | GUNDEL, MARCEL | Gebirksbiker Altenberg/Geising | 57:27 | 18.80 | +9:07 | |
4 | 2640 | STRASSBERGER, TOBIAS | Gebirgsbiker Altenberg/ Geising | 1:07:25 | 16.02 | +19:05 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2602 | SCHEEL, MAIK | Das Himmelfahrtskommando | 0:05 | 12,960.00 | --- | |
2 | 2533 | ENGHARDT, RENE | RV`99 Grimma | 0:10 | 6,480.00 | +0:05 | |
3 | 2504 | NAUMANN, ULRICH | Fahrrad Preisser Bike Team | 45:57 | 23.50 | +45:52 | |
4 | 2643 | STEIN, MARCEL | SV Remse | 47:31 | 22.73 | +47:26 | |
5 | 2637 | WEIDENHAGEN, ARNDT | RC-Dresden.de | 47:55 | 22.54 | +47:50 | |
6 | 2519 | BENEDIX, SILAS | biehler-procycle.de | 48:08 | 22.44 | +48:03 | |
6 | 2528 | DÖRR, PHILIP | RV Zwenkau - Die Speiche | 48:08 | 22.44 | +48:03 | |
8 | 2641 | HEINE, IMMANUEL | Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt | 48:49 | 22.12 | +48:44 | |
9 | 2581 | NITZSCHE, STEFAN | Röderaue | 50:19 | 21.46 | +50:14 | |
10 | 2501 | STEINBERG, PHILIPP | tischlerei-klier.de / Leipzig | 50:49 | 21.25 | +50:44 | |
11 | 2621 | HAUTHAL, FELIX | www.TEAM-VOIGTLAND.de | 51:18 | 21.05 | +51:13 | |
12 | 2642 | ANSELMI, MARTIN | Narsdorf | 52:25 | 20.60 | +52:20 | |
13 | 2507 | GROSSE, KEVIN | Leipzig | 53:44 | 20.10 | +53:39 | |
14 | 2592 | RASCHKE, THOMAS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 1 | 53:52 | 20.05 | +53:47 | |
15 | 2524 | CHEMNITZ, MARIO | RV Zwenkau - Die Speiche | 54:34 | 19.79 | +54:29 | |
16 | 2588 | PRELLER, FLORIAN | FAST-Zweirad-Haus e.V. Team 4 | 55:05 | 19.61 | +55:00 | |
17 | 2572 | MÄRTINS, SVEN | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 2 | 56:49 | 19.01 | +56:44 | |
18 | 2598 | SALZWEDEL, SVEN | Robotron | 57:04 | 18.93 | +56:59 | |
19 | 2576 | MÜLLER, TORSTEN | MTB Muldentalbiker.eV | 57:10 | 18.89 | +57:05 | |
20 | 2579 | NIESTOLIK, KEN | Leipzig | 57:47 | 18.69 | +57:42 | |
21 | 2508 | SCHIERIG, MARCEL | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. mixed | 58:29 | 18.47 | +58:24 | |
22 | 2590 | RABE, TOBIAS | Diakonie-Leipzig 1 | 59:48 | 18.06 | +59:43 | |
23 | 2545 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | RV`99 Grimma | 59:54 | 18.03 | +59:49 | |
24 | 2506 | SCHIRMER, ANDRÉ | Zweirad Kopsch Borna | 1:00:01 | 18.00 | +59:56 | |
25 | 3108 | FORBRIGER, KAY | Dresden | 1:00:17 | 17.92 | +1:00:12 | |
26 | 2613 | STICH, SILVIO | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 1 | 1:01:02 | 17.70 | +1:00:57 | |
27 | 2550 | HOHN, DENNY | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 2 | 1:05:06 | 16.59 | +1:05:01 | |
27 | 2568 | LEU, ANDREAS | Leipzig | 1:05:06 | 16.59 | +1:05:01 | |
29 | 2607 | SCHUHMANN, DAVID | Robotron | 1:05:34 | 16.47 | +1:05:29 | |
30 | 2601 | SCHALLER, MICHAEL | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 2 | 1:06:49 | 16.16 | +1:06:44 | |
31 | 2521 | BERNSTEIN, MAX | Dresden | 1:07:04 | 16.10 | +1:06:59 | |
32 | 2585 | PFUNDT, MATTHIAS | Diakonie-Leipzig 2 | 1:07:10 | 16.08 | +1:07:05 | |
33 | 2559 | KRIEBITZSCH, THOMAS | Robotron | 1:08:09 | 15.85 | +1:08:04 | |
34 | 2634 | NIKOLAI, NORMAN | Team Bommelsberg | 1:09:22 | 15.57 | +1:09:17 | |
Masters 1 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2530 | DUTSCHKE, RENÉ | Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge/Das Outdoor-Land | 44:37 | 24.21 | --- | |
2 | 2565 | LASSECK, RICO | www.team-vogtland.de | 46:46 | 23.09 | +2:09 | |
3 | 2636 | ANDRACZEK, RONALD | RC-Dresden.de | 47:46 | 22.61 | +3:09 | |
4 | 2575 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 48:08 | 22.44 | +3:31 | |
5 | 2522 | BERTHEL, ANDRE | Ambulanz Mobile SV Hartenstein | 49:37 | 21.77 | +5:00 | |
6 | 2649 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB-Erfurt | 49:44 | 21.72 | +5:07 | |
7 | 2503 | FRÖHLICH, SVEN | FAST-Zweirad-Haus e.V. Team 4 | 50:02 | 21.59 | +5:25 | |
8 | 2505 | DAHMS, TOBIAS | BDO Leipzig | 52:04 | 20.74 | +7:27 | |
9 | 2620 | WEBER, THOMAS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 1 | 53:52 | 20.05 | +9:15 | |
10 | 2541 | HALLBAUER, MARKUS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. mixed | 55:36 | 19.42 | +10:59 | |
11 | 2571 | MARCUS, KUNZE | Brandis | 55:53 | 19.33 | +11:16 | |
12 | 2591 | RABE, DANIEL | Diakonie-Leipzig 1 | 56:33 | 19.10 | +11:56 | |
13 | 2646 | HÄNIG, DIRK | Gebirksbiker Altenberg/Geising | 57:17 | 18.85 | +12:40 | |
14 | 2612 | STEIDEL, MARC | Robotron | 58:45 | 18.38 | +14:08 | |
15 | 2567 | LEISCHING, TORSTEN | FAST-Zweirad-Haus e.V. Team 4 | 59:55 | 18.03 | +15:18 | |
16 | 2557 | KÖNIG, RALF | RV 99 Grimma e.V. | 1:04:56 | 16.63 | +20:19 | |
17 | 2546 | HEINLEIN, PETER | PAJM 2010 | 1:05:10 | 16.57 | +20:33 | |
18 | 2558 | KRETSCHMANN, PATRICK | Diakonie-Leipzig 2 | 1:08:13 | 15.83 | +23:36 | |
19 | 2538 | FRAUENDORF, STEFFEN | Gera | 1:08:42 | 15.72 | +24:05 | |
20 | 2622 | WENDLAND, MICHAEL | Team MTB Waltershausen | 1:09:09 | 15.62 | +24:32 | |
21 | 2616 | TEICH, RENÉ | Leipzig | 1:12:23 | 14.92 | +27:46 | |
22 | 2635 | BEGER, JAN | Leipzig | 1:14:26 | 14.51 | +29:49 | |
23 | 2566 | LEHMANN, MATTHIAS | Leipzig | 1:16:43 | 14.08 | +32:06 | |
24 | 2578 | NEBEL, TILO | Team MoVoMo | 1:18:24 | 13.78 | +33:47 | |
Masters 2 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2659 | WOLFRAM, FALKO | MTB Erfurt e.v. | 48:11 | 22.41 | --- | |
2 | 2638 | MORAWE, MATHIAS | RC-Dresden.de | 49:06 | 22.00 | +0:55 | |
3 | 2645 | HULL, MICHEL | Bike Department Ost / 1.RV Leipzig | 50:52 | 21.23 | +2:41 | |
4 | 2516 | BALTING, MARIAN | Team Krieger-Optik | 51:48 | 20.85 | +3:37 | |
5 | 2540 | HAINICH, RALF | Aufbau Altenburg | 53:06 | 20.34 | +4:55 | |
6 | 2589 | PURRMANN, THOMAS | FAST-Zweirad-Haus e.V. Team 4 | 53:19 | 20.26 | +5:08 | |
7 | 2512 | SONNTAG, DIETRICH | Bike Point Dresden | 55:06 | 19.60 | +6:55 | |
8 | 2510 | GLIEMANN, JENS | WELA run & bike team | 57:12 | 18.88 | +9:01 | |
9 | 2556 | KNOBLOCH, STEFFEN | Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge/Das Outdoor-Land | 57:46 | 18.70 | +9:35 | |
10 | 2644 | RÖTHING, MATHIAS | SV Markkleeberg | 59:17 | 18.22 | +11:06 | |
11 | 2615 | STRASDING, MICHAEL | PAJM 2010 | 59:26 | 18.17 | +11:15 | |
12 | 2553 | JENETZKY, OLAF | Athletico BACARDI | 1:00:10 | 17.95 | +11:59 | |
13 | 2513 | VAUPEL, ANDREAS | Eiseber RC | 1:01:00 | 17.70 | +12:49 | |
14 | 2608 | SCHUSTER, RENÉ | Ritzelknacker Crimmitschau | 1:01:45 | 17.49 | +13:34 | |
15 | 2523 | BUSCH, HEIKO | RV`99 Grimma | 1:02:05 | 17.40 | +13:54 | |
16 | 2586 | PIERUSCHKA, ROGER | RV Zwenkau - Die Speiche | 1:02:38 | 17.24 | +14:27 | |
17 | 2597 | RÖGNER, CHRISTFRIED | Diakonie-Leipzig 1 | 1:04:24 | 16.77 | +16:13 | |
18 | 2582 | NOWOTNY, STEPHAN | Team MTB Waltershausen | 1:05:25 | 16.51 | +17:14 | |
19 | 2648 | PFITZER, UDO | Gebirksbiker Altenberg/Geising | 1:07:54 | 15.91 | +19:43 | |
20 | 2573 | MELZER, WOLFGANG | Leipzig | 1:10:40 | 15.28 | +22:29 | |
21 | 2509 | MITTELBERGER, RENÉ | SV Langenberg | 1:13:36 | 14.67 | +25:25 | |
Masters 3 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2562 | KUNZ, MATTHIAS | ambulanzmobiele sv hartenstein | 54:54 | 19.67 | --- | |
2 | 2604 | SCHÖNIGER, UWE | Ambulanz Mobile SV Hartenstein | 55:03 | 19.62 | +0:09 | |
3 | 2500 | SCHREIER, INGOLF | RSC Waltershausen | 56:24 | 19.15 | +1:30 | |
4 | 2563 | LANGE, HANS-JÖRG | PAJM 2010 | 1:03:00 | 17.14 | +8:06 | |
5 | 2594 | REICHERT, LUTZ | RV`99 Grimma | 1:05:23 | 16.52 | +10:29 | |
Masters 4 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2614 | STIEHLER, RAINER | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. mixed | 1:14:15 | 14.55 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2542 | HALLBAUER, KRISTIN | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. mixed | 58:02 | 18.61 | --- | |
2 | 2639 | REICHEL, BIRGIT | RC-Dresden.de | 58:39 | 18.41 | +0:37 | |
3 | 2517 | BECKER, ANNEMARIE | www.TEAM-VOGTLAND.de | 1:04:09 | 16.84 | +6:07 | |
Masters 1 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 2547 | HEINLEIN, ANKA | PAJM 2010 | 1:10:13 | 15.38 | --- | |
Masters 2 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 2526 | DÖRFER, KRISTIN | RV Zwenkau - Die Speiche | 1:03:06 | 17.12 | --- | |
3. posms: Runde (18.80 km) | |||||||
Jugend U17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2632 | MUCK, RUBENS | Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge/Das Outdoor-Land | 1:03:43 | 16.95 | --- | |
2 | 2631 | HEIDER, TINO | Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge/Das Outdoor-Land | 1:04:19 | 16.79 | +0:36 | |
Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2630 | DOLLINGER, CHRISTIAN | Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge/Das Outdoor-Land | 52:19 | 20.64 | --- | |
2 | 2531 | EBELING, JOHANNES | Diakonie-Leipzig 1 | 1:01:05 | 17.68 | +8:46 | |
3 | 2647 | GUNDEL, MARCEL | Gebirksbiker Altenberg/Geising | 1:13:47 | 14.64 | +21:28 | |
4 | 2640 | STRASSBERGER, TOBIAS | Gebirgsbiker Altenberg/ Geising | 1:16:27 | 14.13 | +24:08 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2504 | NAUMANN, ULRICH | Fahrrad Preisser Bike Team | 49:45 | 21.71 | --- | |
2 | 2643 | STEIN, MARCEL | SV Remse | 49:47 | 21.69 | +0:02 | |
3 | 2641 | HEINE, IMMANUEL | Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt | 50:44 | 21.29 | +0:59 | |
4 | 2519 | BENEDIX, SILAS | biehler-procycle.de | 52:27 | 20.59 | +2:42 | |
5 | 2528 | DÖRR, PHILIP | RV Zwenkau - Die Speiche | 52:48 | 20.45 | +3:03 | |
6 | 2581 | NITZSCHE, STEFAN | Röderaue | 53:16 | 20.28 | +3:31 | |
7 | 2621 | HAUTHAL, FELIX | www.TEAM-VOIGTLAND.de | 54:43 | 19.74 | +4:58 | |
8 | 2533 | ENGHARDT, RENE | RV`99 Grimma | 55:30 | 19.46 | +5:45 | |
9 | 2637 | WEIDENHAGEN, ARNDT | RC-Dresden.de | 55:56 | 19.31 | +6:11 | |
10 | 2642 | ANSELMI, MARTIN | Narsdorf | 57:10 | 18.89 | +7:25 | |
11 | 2501 | STEINBERG, PHILIPP | tischlerei-klier.de / Leipzig | 57:28 | 18.79 | +7:43 | |
12 | 2507 | GROSSE, KEVIN | Leipzig | 58:15 | 18.54 | +8:30 | |
13 | 2598 | SALZWEDEL, SVEN | Robotron | 1:01:48 | 17.48 | +12:03 | |
14 | 2602 | SCHEEL, MAIK | Das Himmelfahrtskommando | 1:02:29 | 17.28 | +12:44 | |
15 | 2506 | SCHIRMER, ANDRÉ | Zweirad Kopsch Borna | 1:03:46 | 16.94 | +14:01 | |
16 | 2579 | NIESTOLIK, KEN | Leipzig | 1:06:00 | 16.36 | +16:15 | |
17 | 3108 | FORBRIGER, KAY | Dresden | 1:06:39 | 16.20 | +16:54 | |
18 | 2588 | PRELLER, FLORIAN | FAST-Zweirad-Haus e.V. Team 4 | 1:07:21 | 16.04 | +17:36 | |
19 | 2545 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | RV`99 Grimma | 1:07:24 | 16.02 | +17:39 | |
20 | 2508 | SCHIERIG, MARCEL | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. mixed | 1:07:46 | 15.94 | +18:01 | |
21 | 2592 | RASCHKE, THOMAS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 1 | 1:08:35 | 15.75 | +18:50 | |
22 | 2590 | RABE, TOBIAS | Diakonie-Leipzig 1 | 1:08:54 | 15.67 | +19:09 | |
23 | 2572 | MÄRTINS, SVEN | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 2 | 1:09:44 | 15.49 | +19:59 | |
24 | 2524 | CHEMNITZ, MARIO | RV Zwenkau - Die Speiche | 1:11:57 | 15.01 | +22:12 | |
25 | 2576 | MÜLLER, TORSTEN | MTB Muldentalbiker.eV | 1:13:18 | 14.73 | +23:33 | |
26 | 2521 | BERNSTEIN, MAX | Dresden | 1:13:20 | 14.73 | +23:35 | |
27 | 2601 | SCHALLER, MICHAEL | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 2 | 1:14:20 | 14.53 | +24:35 | |
28 | 2585 | PFUNDT, MATTHIAS | Diakonie-Leipzig 2 | 1:15:53 | 14.23 | +26:08 | |
29 | 2550 | HOHN, DENNY | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 2 | 1:16:01 | 14.21 | +26:16 | |
30 | 2634 | NIKOLAI, NORMAN | Team Bommelsberg | 1:16:46 | 14.07 | +27:01 | |
31 | 2559 | KRIEBITZSCH, THOMAS | Robotron | 1:17:08 | 14.00 | +27:23 | |
32 | 2568 | LEU, ANDREAS | Leipzig | 1:17:23 | 13.96 | +27:38 | |
33 | 2607 | SCHUHMANN, DAVID | Robotron | 1:17:29 | 13.94 | +27:44 | |
34 | 2613 | STICH, SILVIO | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 1 | 1:18:58 | 13.68 | +29:13 | |
Masters 1 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2530 | DUTSCHKE, RENÉ | Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge/Das Outdoor-Land | 47:08 | 22.91 | --- | |
2 | 2636 | ANDRACZEK, RONALD | RC-Dresden.de | 49:33 | 21.80 | +2:25 | |
3 | 2565 | LASSECK, RICO | www.team-vogtland.de | 50:30 | 21.39 | +3:22 | |
4 | 2649 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB-Erfurt | 52:43 | 20.49 | +5:35 | |
5 | 2503 | FRÖHLICH, SVEN | FAST-Zweirad-Haus e.V. Team 4 | 54:02 | 19.99 | +6:54 | |
6 | 2522 | BERTHEL, ANDRE | Ambulanz Mobile SV Hartenstein | 54:25 | 19.85 | +7:17 | |
7 | 2575 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 54:55 | 19.67 | +7:47 | |
8 | 2620 | WEBER, THOMAS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 1 | 58:16 | 18.54 | +11:08 | |
9 | 2571 | MARCUS, KUNZE | Brandis | 59:56 | 18.02 | +12:48 | |
10 | 2646 | HÄNIG, DIRK | Gebirksbiker Altenberg/Geising | 1:01:03 | 17.69 | +13:55 | |
11 | 2505 | DAHMS, TOBIAS | BDO Leipzig | 1:02:16 | 17.34 | +15:08 | |
12 | 2591 | RABE, DANIEL | Diakonie-Leipzig 1 | 1:02:33 | 17.27 | +15:25 | |
13 | 2567 | LEISCHING, TORSTEN | FAST-Zweirad-Haus e.V. Team 4 | 1:03:52 | 16.91 | +16:44 | |
14 | 2541 | HALLBAUER, MARKUS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. mixed | 1:04:06 | 16.85 | +16:58 | |
15 | 2612 | STEIDEL, MARC | Robotron | 1:05:04 | 16.60 | +17:56 | |
16 | 2546 | HEINLEIN, PETER | PAJM 2010 | 1:09:05 | 15.63 | +21:57 | |
17 | 2558 | KRETSCHMANN, PATRICK | Diakonie-Leipzig 2 | 1:15:24 | 14.32 | +28:16 | |
18 | 2538 | FRAUENDORF, STEFFEN | Gera | 1:16:00 | 14.21 | +28:52 | |
19 | 2557 | KÖNIG, RALF | RV 99 Grimma e.V. | 1:18:09 | 13.82 | +31:01 | |
20 | 2622 | WENDLAND, MICHAEL | Team MTB Waltershausen | 1:18:47 | 13.71 | +31:39 | |
21 | 2616 | TEICH, RENÉ | Leipzig | 1:23:43 | 12.90 | +36:35 | |
22 | 2578 | NEBEL, TILO | Team MoVoMo | 1:28:43 | 12.17 | +41:35 | |
23 | 2566 | LEHMANN, MATTHIAS | Leipzig | 1:33:29 | 11.55 | +46:21 | |
24 | 2635 | BEGER, JAN | Leipzig | 1:37:22 | 11.09 | +50:14 | |
Masters 2 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2638 | MORAWE, MATHIAS | RC-Dresden.de | 52:47 | 20.46 | --- | |
2 | 2659 | WOLFRAM, FALKO | MTB Erfurt e.v. | 52:56 | 20.40 | +0:09 | |
3 | 2645 | HULL, MICHEL | Bike Department Ost / 1.RV Leipzig | 56:38 | 19.07 | +3:51 | |
4 | 2516 | BALTING, MARIAN | Team Krieger-Optik | 56:58 | 18.96 | +4:11 | |
5 | 2512 | SONNTAG, DIETRICH | Bike Point Dresden | 57:51 | 18.67 | +5:04 | |
6 | 2589 | PURRMANN, THOMAS | FAST-Zweirad-Haus e.V. Team 4 | 58:10 | 18.57 | +5:23 | |
7 | 2540 | HAINICH, RALF | Aufbau Altenburg | 59:35 | 18.13 | +6:48 | |
8 | 2644 | RÖTHING, MATHIAS | SV Markkleeberg | 1:02:29 | 17.28 | +9:42 | |
9 | 2510 | GLIEMANN, JENS | WELA run & bike team | 1:03:50 | 16.92 | +11:03 | |
10 | 2556 | KNOBLOCH, STEFFEN | Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge/Das Outdoor-Land | 1:05:11 | 16.57 | +12:24 | |
11 | 2553 | JENETZKY, OLAF | Athletico BACARDI | 1:05:57 | 16.38 | +13:10 | |
12 | 2586 | PIERUSCHKA, ROGER | RV Zwenkau - Die Speiche | 1:06:20 | 16.28 | +13:33 | |
13 | 2615 | STRASDING, MICHAEL | PAJM 2010 | 1:08:15 | 15.82 | +15:28 | |
14 | 2608 | SCHUSTER, RENÉ | Ritzelknacker Crimmitschau | 1:08:55 | 15.67 | +16:08 | |
15 | 2597 | RÖGNER, CHRISTFRIED | Diakonie-Leipzig 1 | 1:09:11 | 15.61 | +16:24 | |
16 | 2523 | BUSCH, HEIKO | RV`99 Grimma | 1:10:42 | 15.28 | +17:55 | |
17 | 2648 | PFITZER, UDO | Gebirksbiker Altenberg/Geising | 1:10:51 | 15.24 | +18:04 | |
18 | 2513 | VAUPEL, ANDREAS | Eiseber RC | 1:12:26 | 14.91 | +19:39 | |
19 | 2582 | NOWOTNY, STEPHAN | Team MTB Waltershausen | 1:13:31 | 14.69 | +20:44 | |
20 | 2509 | MITTELBERGER, RENÉ | SV Langenberg | 1:21:54 | 13.19 | +29:07 | |
21 | 2573 | MELZER, WOLFGANG | Leipzig | 1:23:37 | 12.92 | +30:50 | |
Masters 3 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2562 | KUNZ, MATTHIAS | ambulanzmobiele sv hartenstein | 58:44 | 18.39 | --- | |
2 | 2604 | SCHÖNIGER, UWE | Ambulanz Mobile SV Hartenstein | 1:01:09 | 17.66 | +2:25 | |
3 | 2500 | SCHREIER, INGOLF | RSC Waltershausen | 1:02:54 | 17.17 | +4:10 | |
4 | 2594 | REICHERT, LUTZ | RV`99 Grimma | 1:09:15 | 15.60 | +10:31 | |
5 | 2563 | LANGE, HANS-JÖRG | PAJM 2010 | 1:15:42 | 14.27 | +16:58 | |
Masters 4 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2614 | STIEHLER, RAINER | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. mixed | 1:25:16 | 12.67 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2639 | REICHEL, BIRGIT | RC-Dresden.de | 1:02:54 | 17.17 | --- | |
2 | 2542 | HALLBAUER, KRISTIN | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. mixed | 1:05:27 | 16.50 | +2:33 | |
3 | 2517 | BECKER, ANNEMARIE | www.TEAM-VOGTLAND.de | 1:07:56 | 15.90 | +5:02 | |
Masters 1 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 2547 | HEINLEIN, ANKA | PAJM 2010 | 1:14:23 | 14.52 | --- | |
Masters 2 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 2526 | DÖRFER, KRISTIN | RV Zwenkau - Die Speiche | 1:06:54 | 16.14 | --- | |
4. posms: finišs (10.30 km) | |||||||
Jugend U17 männlich (15 und 16 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2631 | HEIDER, TINO | Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge/Das Outdoor-Land | 37:46 | 15.89 | --- | |
2 | 2632 | MUCK, RUBENS | Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge/Das Outdoor-Land | 40:35 | 14.78 | +2:49 | |
Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2630 | DOLLINGER, CHRISTIAN | Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge/Das Outdoor-Land | 30:10 | 19.89 | --- | |
2 | 2531 | EBELING, JOHANNES | Diakonie-Leipzig 1 | 34:19 | 17.48 | +4:09 | |
3 | 2640 | STRASSBERGER, TOBIAS | Gebirgsbiker Altenberg/ Geising | 45:10 | 13.28 | +15:00 | |
4 | 2647 | GUNDEL, MARCEL | Gebirksbiker Altenberg/Geising | 45:16 | 13.25 | +15:06 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2641 | HEINE, IMMANUEL | Team Rad-Wenzel Rudolstadt | 28:30 | 21.05 | --- | |
2 | 2504 | NAUMANN, ULRICH | Fahrrad Preisser Bike Team | 28:50 | 20.81 | +0:20 | |
3 | 2581 | NITZSCHE, STEFAN | Röderaue | 29:08 | 20.59 | +0:38 | |
4 | 2519 | BENEDIX, SILAS | biehler-procycle.de | 29:45 | 20.17 | +1:15 | |
5 | 2643 | STEIN, MARCEL | SV Remse | 30:26 | 19.72 | +1:56 | |
6 | 2621 | HAUTHAL, FELIX | www.TEAM-VOIGTLAND.de | 31:05 | 19.30 | +2:35 | |
7 | 2507 | GROSSE, KEVIN | Leipzig | 32:29 | 18.47 | +3:59 | |
8 | 2528 | DÖRR, PHILIP | RV Zwenkau - Die Speiche | 33:12 | 18.07 | +4:42 | |
9 | 2642 | ANSELMI, MARTIN | Narsdorf | 34:27 | 17.42 | +5:57 | |
10 | 3108 | FORBRIGER, KAY | Dresden | 34:35 | 17.35 | +6:05 | |
11 | 2506 | SCHIRMER, ANDRÉ | Zweirad Kopsch Borna | 35:03 | 17.12 | +6:33 | |
12 | 2579 | NIESTOLIK, KEN | Leipzig | 37:54 | 15.83 | +9:24 | |
13 | 2637 | WEIDENHAGEN, ARNDT | RC-Dresden.de | 38:15 | 15.69 | +9:45 | |
14 | 2613 | STICH, SILVIO | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 1 | 38:48 | 15.46 | +10:18 | |
15 | 2524 | CHEMNITZ, MARIO | RV Zwenkau - Die Speiche | 38:54 | 15.42 | +10:24 | |
16 | 2545 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | RV`99 Grimma | 39:05 | 15.35 | +10:35 | |
17 | 2598 | SALZWEDEL, SVEN | Robotron | 39:18 | 15.27 | +10:48 | |
18 | 2590 | RABE, TOBIAS | Diakonie-Leipzig 1 | 40:35 | 14.78 | +12:05 | |
19 | 2508 | SCHIERIG, MARCEL | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. mixed | 40:45 | 14.72 | +12:15 | |
20 | 2576 | MÜLLER, TORSTEN | MTB Muldentalbiker.eV | 41:04 | 14.61 | +12:34 | |
21 | 2588 | PRELLER, FLORIAN | FAST-Zweirad-Haus e.V. Team 4 | 41:42 | 14.39 | +13:12 | |
22 | 2501 | STEINBERG, PHILIPP | tischlerei-klier.de / Leipzig | 41:59 | 14.29 | +13:29 | |
23 | 2601 | SCHALLER, MICHAEL | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 2 | 42:07 | 14.25 | +13:37 | |
24 | 2634 | NIKOLAI, NORMAN | Team Bommelsberg | 42:17 | 14.19 | +13:47 | |
25 | 2559 | KRIEBITZSCH, THOMAS | Robotron | 43:58 | 13.65 | +15:28 | |
26 | 2585 | PFUNDT, MATTHIAS | Diakonie-Leipzig 2 | 44:22 | 13.52 | +15:52 | |
27 | 2550 | HOHN, DENNY | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 2 | 44:23 | 13.52 | +15:53 | |
28 | 2572 | MÄRTINS, SVEN | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 2 | 45:10 | 13.28 | +16:40 | |
29 | 2521 | BERNSTEIN, MAX | Dresden | 46:11 | 12.99 | +17:41 | |
30 | 2568 | LEU, ANDREAS | Leipzig | 46:14 | 12.98 | +17:44 | |
31 | 2607 | SCHUHMANN, DAVID | Robotron | 48:10 | 12.46 | +19:40 | |
32 | 2592 | RASCHKE, THOMAS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 1 | 52:02 | 11.53 | +23:32 | |
33 | 2533 | ENGHARDT, RENE | RV`99 Grimma | 1:42:23 | 5.86 | +1:13:53 | |
34 | 2602 | SCHEEL, MAIK | Das Himmelfahrtskommando | 2:05:34 | 4.78 | +1:37:04 | |
Masters 1 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2530 | DUTSCHKE, RENÉ | Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge/Das Outdoor-Land | 25:58 | 23.11 | --- | |
2 | 2565 | LASSECK, RICO | www.team-vogtland.de | 28:17 | 21.21 | +2:19 | |
3 | 2636 | ANDRACZEK, RONALD | RC-Dresden.de | 28:21 | 21.16 | +2:23 | |
4 | 2649 | JACOBI, ANDREAS | MTB-Erfurt | 29:39 | 20.24 | +3:41 | |
5 | 2646 | HÄNIG, DIRK | Gebirksbiker Altenberg/Geising | 31:24 | 19.11 | +5:26 | |
6 | 2575 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 32:04 | 18.71 | +6:06 | |
7 | 2503 | FRÖHLICH, SVEN | FAST-Zweirad-Haus e.V. Team 4 | 32:19 | 18.57 | +6:21 | |
8 | 2522 | BERTHEL, ANDRE | Ambulanz Mobile SV Hartenstein | 32:57 | 18.21 | +6:59 | |
9 | 2620 | WEBER, THOMAS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 1 | 33:30 | 17.91 | +7:32 | |
10 | 2571 | MARCUS, KUNZE | Brandis | 34:21 | 17.47 | +8:23 | |
11 | 2567 | LEISCHING, TORSTEN | FAST-Zweirad-Haus e.V. Team 4 | 35:27 | 16.93 | +9:29 | |
12 | 2541 | HALLBAUER, MARKUS | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. mixed | 36:15 | 16.55 | +10:17 | |
13 | 2591 | RABE, DANIEL | Diakonie-Leipzig 1 | 36:36 | 16.39 | +10:38 | |
14 | 2546 | HEINLEIN, PETER | PAJM 2010 | 37:48 | 15.87 | +11:50 | |
15 | 2612 | STEIDEL, MARC | Robotron | 38:23 | 15.63 | +12:25 | |
16 | 2505 | DAHMS, TOBIAS | BDO Leipzig | 38:35 | 15.55 | +12:37 | |
17 | 2558 | KRETSCHMANN, PATRICK | Diakonie-Leipzig 2 | 43:22 | 13.84 | +17:24 | |
18 | 2538 | FRAUENDORF, STEFFEN | Gera | 44:38 | 13.44 | +18:40 | |
19 | 2622 | WENDLAND, MICHAEL | Team MTB Waltershausen | 44:48 | 13.39 | +18:50 | |
20 | 2616 | TEICH, RENÉ | Leipzig | 45:57 | 13.06 | +19:59 | |
21 | 2557 | KÖNIG, RALF | RV 99 Grimma e.V. | 47:17 | 12.69 | +21:19 | |
22 | 2578 | NEBEL, TILO | Team MoVoMo | 48:57 | 12.26 | +22:59 | |
23 | 2635 | BEGER, JAN | Leipzig | 51:06 | 11.74 | +25:08 | |
24 | 2566 | LEHMANN, MATTHIAS | Leipzig | 51:29 | 11.65 | +25:31 | |
Masters 2 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2659 | WOLFRAM, FALKO | MTB Erfurt e.v. | 30:06 | 19.93 | --- | |
2 | 2638 | MORAWE, MATHIAS | RC-Dresden.de | 30:23 | 19.75 | +0:17 | |
3 | 2645 | HULL, MICHEL | Bike Department Ost / 1.RV Leipzig | 33:29 | 17.92 | +3:23 | |
4 | 2589 | PURRMANN, THOMAS | FAST-Zweirad-Haus e.V. Team 4 | 33:35 | 17.87 | +3:29 | |
5 | 2540 | HAINICH, RALF | Aufbau Altenburg | 33:41 | 17.81 | +3:35 | |
6 | 2516 | BALTING, MARIAN | Team Krieger-Optik | 34:40 | 17.31 | +4:34 | |
6 | 2510 | GLIEMANN, JENS | WELA run & bike team | 34:40 | 17.31 | +4:34 | |
8 | 2512 | SONNTAG, DIETRICH | Bike Point Dresden | 34:58 | 17.16 | +4:52 | |
9 | 2556 | KNOBLOCH, STEFFEN | Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge/Das Outdoor-Land | 36:55 | 16.25 | +6:49 | |
10 | 2586 | PIERUSCHKA, ROGER | RV Zwenkau - Die Speiche | 37:39 | 15.94 | +7:33 | |
11 | 2553 | JENETZKY, OLAF | Athletico BACARDI | 39:08 | 15.33 | +9:02 | |
12 | 2648 | PFITZER, UDO | Gebirksbiker Altenberg/Geising | 39:15 | 15.29 | +9:09 | |
13 | 2597 | RÖGNER, CHRISTFRIED | Diakonie-Leipzig 1 | 39:51 | 15.06 | +9:45 | |
14 | 2644 | RÖTHING, MATHIAS | SV Markkleeberg | 39:56 | 15.03 | +9:50 | |
15 | 2608 | SCHUSTER, RENÉ | Ritzelknacker Crimmitschau | 40:20 | 14.88 | +10:14 | |
16 | 2615 | STRASDING, MICHAEL | PAJM 2010 | 40:59 | 14.64 | +10:53 | |
17 | 2582 | NOWOTNY, STEPHAN | Team MTB Waltershausen | 41:32 | 14.45 | +11:26 | |
18 | 2513 | VAUPEL, ANDREAS | Eiseber RC | 43:57 | 13.65 | +13:51 | |
19 | 2573 | MELZER, WOLFGANG | Leipzig | 45:14 | 13.26 | +15:08 | |
20 | 2523 | BUSCH, HEIKO | RV`99 Grimma | 46:34 | 12.88 | +16:28 | |
21 | 2509 | MITTELBERGER, RENÉ | SV Langenberg | 51:22 | 11.68 | +21:16 | |
Masters 3 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2562 | KUNZ, MATTHIAS | ambulanzmobiele sv hartenstein | 34:21 | 17.47 | --- | |
2 | 2604 | SCHÖNIGER, UWE | Ambulanz Mobile SV Hartenstein | 35:10 | 17.06 | +0:49 | |
3 | 2500 | SCHREIER, INGOLF | RSC Waltershausen | 36:29 | 16.45 | +2:08 | |
4 | 2594 | REICHERT, LUTZ | RV`99 Grimma | 40:06 | 14.96 | +5:45 | |
5 | 2563 | LANGE, HANS-JÖRG | PAJM 2010 | 44:52 | 13.37 | +10:31 | |
Masters 4 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2614 | STIEHLER, RAINER | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. mixed | 43:43 | 13.72 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2639 | REICHEL, BIRGIT | RC-Dresden.de | 37:11 | 16.14 | --- | |
2 | 2542 | HALLBAUER, KRISTIN | FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. mixed | 37:17 | 16.09 | +0:06 | |
3 | 2517 | BECKER, ANNEMARIE | www.TEAM-VOGTLAND.de | 39:13 | 15.30 | +2:02 | |
Masters 1 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 2547 | HEINLEIN, ANKA | PAJM 2010 | 44:20 | 13.53 | --- | |
Masters 2 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 2526 | DÖRFER, KRISTIN | RV Zwenkau - Die Speiche | 39:11 | 15.31 | --- |