Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | min/km | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 163 | BUKAWSKI, ROBERT | Blazing Turtles | 12:57 | 3:59 | --- | |
2 | 1 | SCHLÜTER, SÖNKE | Karlsruhe | 17:11 | 5:17 | +4:14 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 8 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 12:22 | 3:48 | --- | |
2 | 4 | GESSNER, ROBERTO ANDREAS | lfv oberholz | 13:01 | 4:00 | +0:39 | |
3 | 2 | SCHNIEDERMEIER, DANIEL | Bamberger Bierhaxen | 14:22 | 4:25 | +2:00 | |
4 | 172 | CYCH, MARCO | Rüdesheim | 14:47 | 4:32 | +2:25 | |
5 | 10 | BERGMANN, JAN | Hagenburg | 14:55 | 4:35 | +2:33 | |
6 | 164 | BARSCH, MATTHIAS | RSV Bautzen | 15:05 | 4:38 | +2:43 | |
7 | 7 | WITTER, STIVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 16:18 | 5:00 | +3:56 | |
8 | 3 | HENNING, CHRISTIAN | fulda | 17:51 | 5:29 | +5:29 | |
9 | 9 | JANSEN, MARTIN | www.weitgereister.de | 19:11 | 5:54 | +6:49 | |
10 | 11 | WÖRNER, MARTIN | Leipzig | 19:30 | 6:00 | +7:08 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 24 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | Brotterode | 12:17 | 3:46 | --- | |
2 | 16 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 12:27 | 3:49 | +0:10 | |
3 | 29 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 13:39 | 4:12 | +1:22 | |
4 | 26 | FISCHER, SVEN | Knau | 14:44 | 4:31 | +2:27 | |
5 | 30 | STARCK, TIMO | Kressbronn | 15:06 | 4:38 | +2:49 | |
6 | 17 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 15:11 | 4:40 | +2:54 | |
7 | 13 | MITTELSDORF, MARK | Infanterieschule HAMMELBURG | 15:34 | 4:47 | +3:17 | |
8 | 18 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 16:55 | 5:12 | +4:38 | |
9 | 19 | HEMPEL, MATTHIAS | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 16:59 | 5:13 | +4:42 | |
10 | 12 | HERBERT, CLEMENS | Eintracht Frankfurt | 17:02 | 5:14 | +4:45 | |
10 | 21 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Melbach | 17:02 | 5:14 | +4:45 | |
12 | 22 | SCHICHLER, MICHAEL | Wellness-Jogger Merkstein | 17:22 | 5:20 | +5:05 | |
13 | 170 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 17:36 | 5:24 | +5:19 | |
14 | 25 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 17:42 | 5:26 | +5:25 | |
15 | 15 | AHLMANN, MARTIN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:56 | 5:49 | +6:39 | |
16 | 14 | WANIELIK, JENS | Laufsparbuch | 20:40 | 6:21 | +8:23 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 47 | SCHMIADE, FRANK | Spritkessel Erfelden | 13:34 | 4:10 | --- | |
2 | 52 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | Vorwärts Köln | 14:27 | 4:26 | +0:53 | |
3 | 51 | QUALMANN, ANDRE | v.z.l. (versucht zu laufen) | 14:45 | 4:32 | +1:11 | |
3 | 49 | BECKER, GUIDO | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 14:45 | 4:32 | +1:11 | |
5 | 33 | JAHN, VOLKER | BSV Schönau | 15:08 | 4:39 | +1:34 | |
6 | 54 | REIF, BERND | Gotha | 15:09 | 4:39 | +1:35 | |
6 | 36 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 15:09 | 4:39 | +1:35 | |
8 | 50 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 15:11 | 4:40 | +1:37 | |
9 | 46 | PIPPIG, KARSTEN | Sparkasse Vogtland | 15:23 | 4:44 | +1:49 | |
10 | 38 | DITTRICH, TOMAS | Klub harmonickeho zivota | 15:29 | 4:45 | +1:55 | |
11 | 37 | GAZDA, MARTIN | JIHO | 15:57 | 4:54 | +2:23 | |
12 | 48 | FLEISCHER, STEFAN | SV Veilsdorf | 16:18 | 5:00 | +2:44 | |
13 | 53 | HARDT, FRANK | Jogmap | 16:48 | 5:10 | +3:14 | |
14 | 43 | HANTSCHER, STEFAN | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 16:55 | 5:12 | +3:21 | |
15 | 39 | TOPPEL, JÖRG | Lauftreff Bentwischer Wald | 18:03 | 5:33 | +4:29 | |
16 | 42 | RIEGER, FRANK | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:56 | 5:49 | +5:22 | |
16 | 41 | GRIMM, STEFFEN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:56 | 5:49 | +5:22 | |
18 | 44 | LEFFLER, MIRKO | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 19:09 | 5:53 | +5:35 | |
19 | 40 | FÜRST, KARL | Laufwerk Mosbach | 19:13 | 5:54 | +5:39 | |
20 | 35 | KOCH, KLAUS | Go for Rintheim | 19:26 | 5:58 | +5:52 | |
21 | 34 | REISING, MARCEL | Erst laufen dann saufen | 20:18 | 6:14 | +6:44 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 75 | SEELE, HARTMUT | medigreif | 12:58 | 3:59 | --- | |
1 | 67 | CLEMEN, JÖRG | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 12:58 | 3:59 | --- | |
3 | 68 | DEICHMANN, JÖRG | Lauftreff TSV Dörnberg | 13:08 | 4:02 | +0:10 | |
4 | 62 | RÖHNER, GERALD | FC Rentweinsdorf | 13:51 | 4:15 | +0:53 | |
5 | 59 | MUGGIANU, MAURIZIO | capanne perugia | 13:59 | 4:18 | +1:01 | |
6 | 82 | SCHELER, MARTIN | TSV Sonnefeld | 14:21 | 4:24 | +1:23 | |
7 | 55 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 14:32 | 4:28 | +1:34 | |
8 | 84 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 14:34 | 4:28 | +1:36 | |
9 | 63 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 14:36 | 4:29 | +1:38 | |
10 | 76 | SCHLIEMANN, HANS-PETER | MTV Kronberg | 14:40 | 4:30 | +1:42 | |
11 | 60 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 14:41 | 4:31 | +1:43 | |
12 | 175 | WAGNER, THOMAS | Spiridon Frankfurt | 14:46 | 4:32 | +1:48 | |
13 | 79 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 14:48 | 4:33 | +1:50 | |
14 | 71 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 14:49 | 4:33 | +1:51 | |
15 | 56 | HÜBNER, BERT | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 15:07 | 4:39 | +2:09 | |
16 | 73 | PETERMANN, GERHARD | LT Murr - Bottwartalmarathon | 15:18 | 4:42 | +2:20 | |
17 | 80 | REUTER, REINHARD | Team Erdinger/FC St. Pauli Triathlon | 16:17 | 5:00 | +3:19 | |
18 | 92 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 16:21 | 5:01 | +3:23 | |
19 | 66 | BAUHS, HENRIK | ich-liebe-ruegen | 16:22 | 5:02 | +3:24 | |
20 | 87 | BRAUCKMANN, KLAUS | Hövelhof | 16:38 | 5:07 | +3:40 | |
21 | 58 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 16:46 | 5:09 | +3:48 | |
22 | 93 | WITZLER, FRANK | Jogmap | 16:50 | 5:10 | +3:52 | |
23 | 74 | LINKE, RALF | LT Sulz am Eck | 16:53 | 5:11 | +3:55 | |
24 | 167 | WILMS, ANDY | Laufteam Wiesentheid | 17:11 | 5:17 | +4:13 | |
25 | 72 | ROTTER, HOLGER | LRT Heidberg | 17:14 | 5:18 | +4:16 | |
26 | 77 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 17:43 | 5:27 | +4:45 | |
26 | 81 | FELDHAUS, THOMAS | TriSpeed Herscheid | 17:43 | 5:27 | +4:45 | |
28 | 78 | EHRHARDT, MATTHIAS | Rheumimän Borkwalde | 17:44 | 5:27 | +4:46 | |
29 | 83 | BECKER, MATTHIAS | TV Biberach / Baden | 18:26 | 5:40 | +5:28 | |
30 | 176 | THIELEN, JOCHEN | Schalke 04 | 18:34 | 5:42 | +5:36 | |
31 | 89 | GÄCKLE, ANDREAS | Kornwestheim | 19:10 | 5:53 | +6:12 | |
31 | 61 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 19:10 | 5:53 | +6:12 | |
33 | 70 | BERGMANN, RALF | Laufwerk Mosbach | 19:13 | 5:54 | +6:15 | |
34 | 177 | ROTH, RALF | Judoklub Kogatan Bad Salzungen | 19:14 | 5:55 | +6:16 | |
35 | 65 | WILD, MATTHIAS | Go for Rintheim | 19:33 | 6:00 | +6:35 | |
36 | 64 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf der Steiger kommt | 20:23 | 6:16 | +7:25 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 99 | SCHLICHTIG, KARL | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 13:14 | 4:04 | --- | |
2 | 98 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover | 14:48 | 4:33 | +1:34 | |
3 | 95 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC Deutschland | 15:20 | 4:43 | +2:06 | |
4 | 111 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 16:16 | 5:00 | +3:02 | |
5 | 171 | HILDEBRANDT, REIMUND | Großkreutz | 16:17 | 5:00 | +3:03 | |
6 | 100 | WALTER, ULRICH | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 16:20 | 5:01 | +3:06 | |
7 | 97 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad-Lauchstädt | 16:27 | 5:03 | +3:13 | |
8 | 116 | SLAWIK, RAIMUND | Schkeuditz | 16:42 | 5:08 | +3:28 | |
9 | 105 | MÜLLER-WECHSLER, PETER | LG Kreis Ansbach | 16:46 | 5:09 | +3:32 | |
10 | 110 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 16:53 | 5:11 | +3:39 | |
11 | 109 | WIBBERG, HENRY | SC Rot-Weiß Verne | 17:06 | 5:15 | +3:52 | |
12 | 117 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 17:10 | 5:16 | +3:56 | |
13 | 104 | EBBERT, NORBERT | LG DUV | 17:16 | 5:18 | +4:02 | |
14 | 106 | BERNATH, WOLFGANG | marathon4you.de | 17:33 | 5:24 | +4:19 | |
15 | 96 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 18:10 | 5:35 | +4:56 | |
16 | 115 | SCHMIDT, KLAUS | TV Rheinzabern | 18:15 | 5:36 | +5:01 | |
17 | 103 | SPEICHER, UWE | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:56 | 5:49 | +5:42 | |
18 | 94 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 19:25 | 5:58 | +6:11 | |
19 | 173 | HABELT, HOLGER | Rennsteiglaufverein | 19:54 | 6:07 | +6:40 | |
20 | 101 | KRAUSE, KARL-HEINZ | Erst laufen dann saufen | 20:18 | 6:14 | +7:04 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 127 | SCHMIDT, GERHARD-PETER | Gifhorn | 15:34 | 4:47 | --- | |
2 | 125 | PANTEL, GÜNTER | TVG Kaiserau Kamen | 16:07 | 4:57 | +0:33 | |
3 | 123 | RITTIGER, KLAUS | TV Barchfeld | 16:54 | 5:11 | +1:20 | |
4 | 121 | SCHWANKE, PETER | SV1889 Altenweddingen | 18:00 | 5:32 | +2:26 | |
5 | 120 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltallaufverein | 18:09 | 5:35 | +2:35 | |
6 | 118 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 18:48 | 5:47 | +3:14 | |
7 | 119 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 18:55 | 5:49 | +3:21 | |
8 | 122 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 19:10 | 5:53 | +3:36 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 166 | KASSEL, KLAUS | West Coast Athletic Club | 15:49 | 4:51 | --- | |
2 | 131 | EISENBERG, ULRICH | Triathlon Jena/WSG Lobeda | 18:50 | 5:47 | +3:01 | |
3 | 129 | EBERLE, DIETRICH | 1974 Marathon Verein d.e. | 20:13 | 6:13 | +4:24 | |
4 | 128 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | 100 MC Deutschland-Weimar | 20:43 | 6:22 | +4:54 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 135 | ROHDE, KLAUS | WSG Jena-Lobeda | 19:51 | 6:06 | --- | |
2 | 134 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 21:13 | 6:31 | +1:22 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 137 | LANGLOTZ, VOLKER | Sigmaringen | 17:46 | 5:28 | --- | |
2 | 165 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 19:16 | 5:55 | +1:30 | |
3 | 136 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 20:13 | 6:13 | +2:27 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 138 | CHRISTMANN, WILLI | Hettstedter SV Blau Weiß e.V. | 19:29 | 5:59 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 139 | DENK, VERONIKA | LSG Vorarlberg | 16:21 | 5:01 | --- | |
2 | 141 | LIPINSKI, SILKE | Leipzig | 19:30 | 6:00 | +3:09 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 143 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Wiesentheid | 17:11 | 5:17 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 144 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 14:48 | 4:33 | --- | |
2 | 145 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 19:10 | 5:53 | +4:22 | |
3 | 168 | GRABNER, ANDREA | Berlin | 19:34 | 6:01 | +4:46 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 152 | HAMM, CARMEN | jogmap | 16:50 | 5:10 | --- | |
2 | 153 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 17:41 | 5:26 | +0:51 | |
3 | 154 | BANATZKI, ILKA MARIA | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 19:09 | 5:53 | +2:19 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 156 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 15:06 | 4:38 | --- | |
2 | 155 | PARAKENINGS, ILSE | Schwaig | 19:59 | 6:08 | +4:53 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 159 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 20:41 | 6:21 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 160 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 20:55 | 6:26 | --- | |
2. posms: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 163 | BUKAWSKI, ROBERT | Blazing Turtles | 13:12 | 4:03 | --- | |
2 | 1 | SCHLÜTER, SÖNKE | Karlsruhe | 17:36 | 5:24 | +4:24 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 8 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 12:51 | 3:57 | --- | |
2 | 4 | GESSNER, ROBERTO ANDREAS | lfv oberholz | 13:22 | 4:06 | +0:31 | |
3 | 172 | CYCH, MARCO | Rüdesheim | 14:56 | 4:35 | +2:05 | |
4 | 2 | SCHNIEDERMEIER, DANIEL | Bamberger Bierhaxen | 15:05 | 4:38 | +2:14 | |
5 | 10 | BERGMANN, JAN | Hagenburg | 15:30 | 4:46 | +2:39 | |
6 | 7 | WITTER, STIVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 16:43 | 5:08 | +3:52 | |
7 | 164 | BARSCH, MATTHIAS | RSV Bautzen | 16:49 | 5:10 | +3:58 | |
8 | 3 | HENNING, CHRISTIAN | fulda | 18:34 | 5:42 | +5:43 | |
9 | 11 | WÖRNER, MARTIN | Leipzig | 19:17 | 5:56 | +6:26 | |
10 | 9 | JANSEN, MARTIN | www.weitgereister.de | 19:25 | 5:58 | +6:34 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 16 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 12:54 | 3:58 | --- | |
2 | 24 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | Brotterode | 12:55 | 3:58 | +0:01 | |
3 | 29 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 13:50 | 4:15 | +0:56 | |
4 | 26 | FISCHER, SVEN | Knau | 14:41 | 4:31 | +1:47 | |
5 | 17 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 15:14 | 4:41 | +2:20 | |
6 | 30 | STARCK, TIMO | Kressbronn | 15:30 | 4:46 | +2:36 | |
7 | 13 | MITTELSDORF, MARK | Infanterieschule HAMMELBURG | 16:19 | 5:01 | +3:25 | |
8 | 22 | SCHICHLER, MICHAEL | Wellness-Jogger Merkstein | 16:32 | 5:05 | +3:38 | |
9 | 25 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 17:00 | 5:13 | +4:06 | |
10 | 18 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 17:45 | 5:27 | +4:51 | |
11 | 19 | HEMPEL, MATTHIAS | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 17:48 | 5:28 | +4:54 | |
12 | 12 | HERBERT, CLEMENS | Eintracht Frankfurt | 18:09 | 5:35 | +5:15 | |
12 | 21 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Melbach | 18:09 | 5:35 | +5:15 | |
14 | 170 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 18:37 | 5:43 | +5:43 | |
15 | 15 | AHLMANN, MARTIN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:43 | 5:45 | +5:49 | |
16 | 14 | WANIELIK, JENS | Laufsparbuch | 21:20 | 6:33 | +8:26 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 47 | SCHMIADE, FRANK | Spritkessel Erfelden | 13:41 | 4:12 | --- | |
2 | 33 | JAHN, VOLKER | BSV Schönau | 14:36 | 4:29 | +0:55 | |
3 | 49 | BECKER, GUIDO | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 14:51 | 4:34 | +1:10 | |
4 | 54 | REIF, BERND | Gotha | 15:00 | 4:36 | +1:19 | |
5 | 52 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | Vorwärts Köln | 15:26 | 4:44 | +1:45 | |
6 | 50 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 15:31 | 4:46 | +1:50 | |
6 | 51 | QUALMANN, ANDRE | v.z.l. (versucht zu laufen) | 15:31 | 4:46 | +1:50 | |
8 | 36 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 15:38 | 4:48 | +1:57 | |
9 | 46 | PIPPIG, KARSTEN | Sparkasse Vogtland | 15:44 | 4:50 | +2:03 | |
10 | 38 | DITTRICH, TOMAS | Klub harmonickeho zivota | 16:07 | 4:57 | +2:26 | |
11 | 37 | GAZDA, MARTIN | JIHO | 16:39 | 5:07 | +2:58 | |
12 | 48 | FLEISCHER, STEFAN | SV Veilsdorf | 16:43 | 5:08 | +3:02 | |
13 | 53 | HARDT, FRANK | Jogmap | 17:31 | 5:23 | +3:50 | |
14 | 43 | HANTSCHER, STEFAN | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 17:45 | 5:27 | +4:04 | |
15 | 39 | TOPPEL, JÖRG | Lauftreff Bentwischer Wald | 17:48 | 5:28 | +4:07 | |
16 | 40 | FÜRST, KARL | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:26 | 5:40 | +4:45 | |
17 | 42 | RIEGER, FRANK | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:43 | 5:45 | +5:02 | |
18 | 41 | GRIMM, STEFFEN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:44 | 5:45 | +5:03 | |
19 | 35 | KOCH, KLAUS | Go for Rintheim | 19:22 | 5:57 | +5:41 | |
20 | 44 | LEFFLER, MIRKO | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 20:17 | 6:14 | +6:36 | |
21 | 34 | REISING, MARCEL | Erst laufen dann saufen | 20:48 | 6:24 | +7:07 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 75 | SEELE, HARTMUT | medigreif | 13:10 | 4:03 | --- | |
2 | 68 | DEICHMANN, JÖRG | Lauftreff TSV Dörnberg | 13:28 | 4:08 | +0:18 | |
3 | 67 | CLEMEN, JÖRG | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 13:37 | 4:11 | +0:27 | |
4 | 59 | MUGGIANU, MAURIZIO | capanne perugia | 14:00 | 4:18 | +0:50 | |
5 | 62 | RÖHNER, GERALD | FC Rentweinsdorf | 14:27 | 4:26 | +1:17 | |
6 | 76 | SCHLIEMANN, HANS-PETER | MTV Kronberg | 14:33 | 4:28 | +1:23 | |
7 | 175 | WAGNER, THOMAS | Spiridon Frankfurt | 14:42 | 4:31 | +1:32 | |
8 | 71 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 14:49 | 4:33 | +1:39 | |
9 | 60 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 14:58 | 4:36 | +1:48 | |
10 | 84 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 14:59 | 4:36 | +1:49 | |
11 | 55 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 15:01 | 4:37 | +1:51 | |
12 | 73 | PETERMANN, GERHARD | LT Murr - Bottwartalmarathon | 15:06 | 4:38 | +1:56 | |
13 | 63 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 15:07 | 4:39 | +1:57 | |
13 | 56 | HÜBNER, BERT | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 15:07 | 4:39 | +1:57 | |
15 | 82 | SCHELER, MARTIN | TSV Sonnefeld | 15:08 | 4:39 | +1:58 | |
16 | 79 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 16:01 | 4:55 | +2:51 | |
17 | 92 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 16:02 | 4:56 | +2:52 | |
18 | 87 | BRAUCKMANN, KLAUS | Hövelhof | 16:21 | 5:01 | +3:11 | |
19 | 80 | REUTER, REINHARD | Team Erdinger/FC St. Pauli Triathlon | 16:30 | 5:04 | +3:20 | |
20 | 74 | LINKE, RALF | LT Sulz am Eck | 16:32 | 5:05 | +3:22 | |
21 | 167 | WILMS, ANDY | Laufteam Wiesentheid | 17:06 | 5:15 | +3:56 | |
22 | 66 | BAUHS, HENRIK | ich-liebe-ruegen | 17:09 | 5:16 | +3:59 | |
23 | 77 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 17:12 | 5:17 | +4:02 | |
24 | 78 | EHRHARDT, MATTHIAS | Rheumimän Borkwalde | 17:24 | 5:21 | +4:14 | |
25 | 93 | WITZLER, FRANK | Jogmap | 17:29 | 5:22 | +4:19 | |
26 | 72 | ROTTER, HOLGER | LRT Heidberg | 17:52 | 5:29 | +4:42 | |
27 | 58 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 17:54 | 5:30 | +4:44 | |
28 | 176 | THIELEN, JOCHEN | Schalke 04 | 18:08 | 5:34 | +4:58 | |
29 | 83 | BECKER, MATTHIAS | TV Biberach / Baden | 18:21 | 5:38 | +5:11 | |
30 | 70 | BERGMANN, RALF | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:27 | 5:40 | +5:17 | |
31 | 81 | FELDHAUS, THOMAS | TriSpeed Herscheid | 18:28 | 5:40 | +5:18 | |
32 | 89 | GÄCKLE, ANDREAS | Kornwestheim | 19:04 | 5:51 | +5:54 | |
33 | 61 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 19:38 | 6:02 | +6:28 | |
34 | 64 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf der Steiger kommt | 20:12 | 6:12 | +7:02 | |
35 | 65 | WILD, MATTHIAS | Go for Rintheim | 20:35 | 6:19 | +7:25 | |
36 | 177 | ROTH, RALF | Judoklub Kogatan Bad Salzungen | 20:41 | 6:21 | +7:31 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 99 | SCHLICHTIG, KARL | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 13:51 | 4:15 | --- | |
2 | 98 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover | 14:46 | 4:32 | +0:55 | |
3 | 95 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC Deutschland | 15:31 | 4:46 | +1:40 | |
4 | 97 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad-Lauchstädt | 16:44 | 5:08 | +2:53 | |
5 | 100 | WALTER, ULRICH | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 16:57 | 5:12 | +3:06 | |
6 | 111 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 16:58 | 5:13 | +3:07 | |
7 | 106 | BERNATH, WOLFGANG | marathon4you.de | 17:08 | 5:16 | +3:17 | |
8 | 171 | HILDEBRANDT, REIMUND | Großkreutz | 17:16 | 5:18 | +3:25 | |
9 | 115 | SCHMIDT, KLAUS | TV Rheinzabern | 17:18 | 5:19 | +3:27 | |
10 | 117 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 17:28 | 5:22 | +3:37 | |
11 | 109 | WIBBERG, HENRY | SC Rot-Weiß Verne | 17:30 | 5:23 | +3:39 | |
12 | 110 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 17:41 | 5:26 | +3:50 | |
13 | 105 | MÜLLER-WECHSLER, PETER | LG Kreis Ansbach | 17:55 | 5:30 | +4:04 | |
14 | 104 | EBBERT, NORBERT | LG DUV | 18:08 | 5:34 | +4:17 | |
15 | 116 | SLAWIK, RAIMUND | Schkeuditz | 18:19 | 5:38 | +4:28 | |
16 | 103 | SPEICHER, UWE | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:44 | 5:45 | +4:53 | |
17 | 96 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 19:16 | 5:55 | +5:25 | |
18 | 173 | HABELT, HOLGER | Rennsteiglaufverein | 19:47 | 6:05 | +5:56 | |
19 | 94 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 20:22 | 6:15 | +6:31 | |
20 | 101 | KRAUSE, KARL-HEINZ | Erst laufen dann saufen | 20:31 | 6:18 | +6:40 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 125 | PANTEL, GÜNTER | TVG Kaiserau Kamen | 16:06 | 4:57 | --- | |
2 | 127 | SCHMIDT, GERHARD-PETER | Gifhorn | 16:10 | 4:58 | +0:04 | |
3 | 121 | SCHWANKE, PETER | SV1889 Altenweddingen | 17:31 | 5:23 | +1:25 | |
4 | 123 | RITTIGER, KLAUS | TV Barchfeld | 18:10 | 5:35 | +2:04 | |
5 | 119 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 18:33 | 5:42 | +2:27 | |
6 | 118 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 19:03 | 5:51 | +2:57 | |
7 | 120 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltallaufverein | 19:19 | 5:56 | +3:13 | |
8 | 122 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 20:13 | 6:13 | +4:07 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 166 | KASSEL, KLAUS | West Coast Athletic Club | 16:14 | 4:59 | --- | |
2 | 131 | EISENBERG, ULRICH | Triathlon Jena/WSG Lobeda | 19:13 | 5:54 | +2:59 | |
3 | 129 | EBERLE, DIETRICH | 1974 Marathon Verein d.e. | 21:07 | 6:29 | +4:53 | |
4 | 128 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | 100 MC Deutschland-Weimar | 21:51 | 6:43 | +5:37 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 134 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 20:36 | 6:20 | --- | |
2 | 135 | ROHDE, KLAUS | WSG Jena-Lobeda | 20:44 | 6:22 | +0:08 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 137 | LANGLOTZ, VOLKER | Sigmaringen | 18:36 | 5:43 | --- | |
2 | 165 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 18:51 | 5:48 | +0:15 | |
3 | 136 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 20:31 | 6:18 | +1:55 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 138 | CHRISTMANN, WILLI | Hettstedter SV Blau Weiß e.V. | 20:10 | 6:12 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 139 | DENK, VERONIKA | LSG Vorarlberg | 16:39 | 5:07 | --- | |
2 | 141 | LIPINSKI, SILKE | Leipzig | 19:17 | 5:56 | +2:38 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 143 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Wiesentheid | 17:06 | 5:15 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 144 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 14:50 | 4:33 | --- | |
2 | 145 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 19:04 | 5:51 | +4:14 | |
3 | 168 | GRABNER, ANDREA | Berlin | 20:13 | 6:13 | +5:23 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 152 | HAMM, CARMEN | jogmap | 17:29 | 5:22 | --- | |
2 | 153 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 18:47 | 5:46 | +1:18 | |
3 | 154 | BANATZKI, ILKA MARIA | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 20:17 | 6:14 | +2:48 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 156 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 15:45 | 4:50 | --- | |
2 | 155 | PARAKENINGS, ILSE | Schwaig | 21:11 | 6:31 | +5:26 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 159 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 21:08 | 6:30 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 160 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 21:34 | 6:38 | --- | |
3. posms: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 163 | BUKAWSKI, ROBERT | Blazing Turtles | 13:14 | 4:04 | --- | |
2 | 1 | SCHLÜTER, SÖNKE | Karlsruhe | 18:06 | 5:34 | +4:52 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 8 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 12:58 | 3:59 | --- | |
2 | 4 | GESSNER, ROBERTO ANDREAS | lfv oberholz | 13:44 | 4:13 | +0:46 | |
3 | 172 | CYCH, MARCO | Rüdesheim | 14:59 | 4:36 | +2:01 | |
4 | 2 | SCHNIEDERMEIER, DANIEL | Bamberger Bierhaxen | 15:12 | 4:40 | +2:14 | |
5 | 10 | BERGMANN, JAN | Hagenburg | 15:54 | 4:53 | +2:56 | |
6 | 7 | WITTER, STIVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 16:26 | 5:03 | +3:28 | |
7 | 164 | BARSCH, MATTHIAS | RSV Bautzen | 17:01 | 5:14 | +4:03 | |
8 | 9 | JANSEN, MARTIN | www.weitgereister.de | 18:27 | 5:40 | +5:29 | |
9 | 3 | HENNING, CHRISTIAN | fulda | 18:52 | 5:48 | +5:54 | |
10 | 11 | WÖRNER, MARTIN | Leipzig | 19:15 | 5:55 | +6:17 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 24 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | Brotterode | 12:55 | 3:58 | --- | |
1 | 16 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 12:55 | 3:58 | --- | |
3 | 26 | FISCHER, SVEN | Knau | 14:10 | 4:21 | +1:15 | |
4 | 29 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 14:14 | 4:22 | +1:19 | |
5 | 17 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 15:19 | 4:42 | +2:24 | |
6 | 30 | STARCK, TIMO | Kressbronn | 15:54 | 4:53 | +2:59 | |
7 | 22 | SCHICHLER, MICHAEL | Wellness-Jogger Merkstein | 16:27 | 5:03 | +3:32 | |
8 | 25 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 16:32 | 5:05 | +3:37 | |
9 | 13 | MITTELSDORF, MARK | Infanterieschule HAMMELBURG | 16:39 | 5:07 | +3:44 | |
10 | 19 | HEMPEL, MATTHIAS | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 17:45 | 5:27 | +4:50 | |
11 | 18 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 18:02 | 5:32 | +5:07 | |
12 | 12 | HERBERT, CLEMENS | Eintracht Frankfurt | 18:05 | 5:33 | +5:10 | |
12 | 21 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Melbach | 18:05 | 5:33 | +5:10 | |
14 | 15 | AHLMANN, MARTIN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:17 | 5:37 | +5:22 | |
15 | 170 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 18:18 | 5:37 | +5:23 | |
16 | 14 | WANIELIK, JENS | Laufsparbuch | 21:20 | 6:33 | +8:25 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 47 | SCHMIADE, FRANK | Spritkessel Erfelden | 14:02 | 4:19 | --- | |
2 | 33 | JAHN, VOLKER | BSV Schönau | 14:41 | 4:31 | +0:39 | |
3 | 54 | REIF, BERND | Gotha | 14:43 | 4:31 | +0:41 | |
4 | 49 | BECKER, GUIDO | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 14:55 | 4:35 | +0:53 | |
5 | 50 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 15:52 | 4:52 | +1:50 | |
6 | 36 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 16:05 | 4:56 | +2:03 | |
7 | 46 | PIPPIG, KARSTEN | Sparkasse Vogtland | 16:07 | 4:57 | +2:05 | |
8 | 52 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | Vorwärts Köln | 16:13 | 4:59 | +2:11 | |
9 | 38 | DITTRICH, TOMAS | Klub harmonickeho zivota | 16:20 | 5:01 | +2:18 | |
10 | 48 | FLEISCHER, STEFAN | SV Veilsdorf | 16:26 | 5:03 | +2:24 | |
11 | 37 | GAZDA, MARTIN | JIHO | 16:54 | 5:11 | +2:52 | |
12 | 51 | QUALMANN, ANDRE | v.z.l. (versucht zu laufen) | 16:56 | 5:12 | +2:54 | |
13 | 39 | TOPPEL, JÖRG | Lauftreff Bentwischer Wald | 17:14 | 5:18 | +3:12 | |
14 | 53 | HARDT, FRANK | Jogmap | 17:40 | 5:26 | +3:38 | |
15 | 43 | HANTSCHER, STEFAN | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 18:02 | 5:32 | +4:00 | |
16 | 41 | GRIMM, STEFFEN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:17 | 5:37 | +4:15 | |
16 | 40 | FÜRST, KARL | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:17 | 5:37 | +4:15 | |
18 | 42 | RIEGER, FRANK | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:18 | 5:37 | +4:16 | |
19 | 35 | KOCH, KLAUS | Go for Rintheim | 18:43 | 5:45 | +4:41 | |
20 | 44 | LEFFLER, MIRKO | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 20:56 | 6:26 | +6:54 | |
21 | 34 | REISING, MARCEL | Erst laufen dann saufen | 21:34 | 6:38 | +7:32 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 75 | SEELE, HARTMUT | medigreif | 13:15 | 4:04 | --- | |
2 | 68 | DEICHMANN, JÖRG | Lauftreff TSV Dörnberg | 13:41 | 4:12 | +0:26 | |
3 | 67 | CLEMEN, JÖRG | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 13:42 | 4:12 | +0:27 | |
4 | 175 | WAGNER, THOMAS | Spiridon Frankfurt | 14:30 | 4:27 | +1:15 | |
5 | 59 | MUGGIANU, MAURIZIO | capanne perugia | 14:39 | 4:30 | +1:24 | |
6 | 62 | RÖHNER, GERALD | FC Rentweinsdorf | 14:46 | 4:32 | +1:31 | |
7 | 76 | SCHLIEMANN, HANS-PETER | MTV Kronberg | 14:50 | 4:33 | +1:35 | |
8 | 71 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 14:58 | 4:36 | +1:43 | |
9 | 55 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 15:03 | 4:37 | +1:48 | |
10 | 63 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 15:09 | 4:39 | +1:54 | |
11 | 73 | PETERMANN, GERHARD | LT Murr - Bottwartalmarathon | 15:12 | 4:40 | +1:57 | |
12 | 60 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 15:15 | 4:41 | +2:00 | |
13 | 84 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 15:23 | 4:44 | +2:08 | |
14 | 82 | SCHELER, MARTIN | TSV Sonnefeld | 15:25 | 4:44 | +2:10 | |
15 | 56 | HÜBNER, BERT | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 15:48 | 4:51 | +2:33 | |
16 | 79 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 15:49 | 4:51 | +2:34 | |
17 | 87 | BRAUCKMANN, KLAUS | Hövelhof | 16:23 | 5:02 | +3:08 | |
18 | 74 | LINKE, RALF | LT Sulz am Eck | 16:26 | 5:03 | +3:11 | |
19 | 80 | REUTER, REINHARD | Team Erdinger/FC St. Pauli Triathlon | 16:43 | 5:08 | +3:28 | |
20 | 92 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 16:44 | 5:08 | +3:29 | |
21 | 93 | WITZLER, FRANK | Jogmap | 16:46 | 5:09 | +3:31 | |
22 | 167 | WILMS, ANDY | Laufteam Wiesentheid | 16:48 | 5:10 | +3:33 | |
23 | 78 | EHRHARDT, MATTHIAS | Rheumimän Borkwalde | 17:14 | 5:18 | +3:59 | |
24 | 77 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 17:20 | 5:19 | +4:05 | |
25 | 66 | BAUHS, HENRIK | ich-liebe-ruegen | 17:30 | 5:23 | +4:15 | |
26 | 83 | BECKER, MATTHIAS | TV Biberach / Baden | 18:09 | 5:35 | +4:54 | |
26 | 58 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 18:09 | 5:35 | +4:54 | |
28 | 176 | THIELEN, JOCHEN | Schalke 04 | 18:12 | 5:35 | +4:57 | |
29 | 70 | BERGMANN, RALF | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:17 | 5:37 | +5:02 | |
30 | 72 | ROTTER, HOLGER | LRT Heidberg | 18:26 | 5:40 | +5:11 | |
31 | 81 | FELDHAUS, THOMAS | TriSpeed Herscheid | 18:45 | 5:46 | +5:30 | |
32 | 89 | GÄCKLE, ANDREAS | Kornwestheim | 19:13 | 5:54 | +5:58 | |
33 | 61 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 19:17 | 5:56 | +6:02 | |
34 | 64 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf der Steiger kommt | 19:49 | 6:05 | +6:34 | |
35 | 65 | WILD, MATTHIAS | Go for Rintheim | 19:54 | 6:07 | +6:39 | |
36 | 177 | ROTH, RALF | Judoklub Kogatan Bad Salzungen | 21:04 | 6:28 | +7:49 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 99 | SCHLICHTIG, KARL | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 14:07 | 4:20 | --- | |
2 | 98 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover | 14:57 | 4:35 | +0:50 | |
3 | 95 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC Deutschland | 15:51 | 4:52 | +1:44 | |
4 | 97 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad-Lauchstädt | 17:05 | 5:15 | +2:58 | |
5 | 100 | WALTER, ULRICH | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 17:09 | 5:16 | +3:02 | |
6 | 110 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 17:13 | 5:17 | +3:06 | |
7 | 111 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 17:21 | 5:20 | +3:14 | |
8 | 115 | SCHMIDT, KLAUS | TV Rheinzabern | 17:25 | 5:21 | +3:18 | |
9 | 106 | BERNATH, WOLFGANG | marathon4you.de | 17:26 | 5:21 | +3:19 | |
10 | 117 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 17:28 | 5:22 | +3:21 | |
11 | 171 | HILDEBRANDT, REIMUND | Großkreutz | 17:31 | 5:23 | +3:24 | |
12 | 109 | WIBBERG, HENRY | SC Rot-Weiß Verne | 17:40 | 5:26 | +3:33 | |
13 | 104 | EBBERT, NORBERT | LG DUV | 17:57 | 5:31 | +3:50 | |
14 | 105 | MÜLLER-WECHSLER, PETER | LG Kreis Ansbach | 18:08 | 5:34 | +4:01 | |
15 | 103 | SPEICHER, UWE | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:17 | 5:37 | +4:10 | |
16 | 116 | SLAWIK, RAIMUND | Schkeuditz | 18:32 | 5:42 | +4:25 | |
17 | 94 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 19:42 | 6:03 | +5:35 | |
18 | 96 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 19:58 | 6:08 | +5:51 | |
19 | 173 | HABELT, HOLGER | Rennsteiglaufverein | 20:10 | 6:12 | +6:03 | |
20 | 101 | KRAUSE, KARL-HEINZ | Erst laufen dann saufen | 21:43 | 6:40 | +7:36 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 127 | SCHMIDT, GERHARD-PETER | Gifhorn | 16:27 | 5:03 | --- | |
2 | 121 | SCHWANKE, PETER | SV1889 Altenweddingen | 16:48 | 5:10 | +0:21 | |
3 | 125 | PANTEL, GÜNTER | TVG Kaiserau Kamen | 16:53 | 5:11 | +0:26 | |
4 | 123 | RITTIGER, KLAUS | TV Barchfeld | 18:28 | 5:40 | +2:01 | |
5 | 120 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltallaufverein | 19:06 | 5:52 | +2:39 | |
6 | 118 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 19:18 | 5:56 | +2:51 | |
7 | 119 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 19:42 | 6:03 | +3:15 | |
8 | 122 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 20:26 | 6:17 | +3:59 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 166 | KASSEL, KLAUS | West Coast Athletic Club | 16:11 | 4:58 | --- | |
2 | 131 | EISENBERG, ULRICH | Triathlon Jena/WSG Lobeda | 19:25 | 5:58 | +3:14 | |
3 | 129 | EBERLE, DIETRICH | 1974 Marathon Verein d.e. | 21:23 | 6:34 | +5:12 | |
4 | 128 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | 100 MC Deutschland-Weimar | 22:00 | 6:46 | +5:49 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 135 | ROHDE, KLAUS | WSG Jena-Lobeda | 21:01 | 6:28 | --- | |
2 | 134 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 21:25 | 6:35 | +0:24 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 137 | LANGLOTZ, VOLKER | Sigmaringen | 18:46 | 5:46 | --- | |
2 | 165 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 19:04 | 5:51 | +0:18 | |
3 | 136 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 20:31 | 6:18 | +1:45 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 138 | CHRISTMANN, WILLI | Hettstedter SV Blau Weiß e.V. | 20:28 | 6:17 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 139 | DENK, VERONIKA | LSG Vorarlberg | 16:59 | 5:13 | --- | |
2 | 141 | LIPINSKI, SILKE | Leipzig | 19:15 | 5:55 | +2:16 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 143 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Wiesentheid | 16:50 | 5:10 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 144 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 14:58 | 4:36 | --- | |
2 | 145 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 19:13 | 5:54 | +4:15 | |
3 | 168 | GRABNER, ANDREA | Berlin | 20:22 | 6:15 | +5:24 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 152 | HAMM, CARMEN | jogmap | 17:40 | 5:26 | --- | |
2 | 153 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 19:10 | 5:53 | +1:30 | |
3 | 154 | BANATZKI, ILKA MARIA | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 20:56 | 6:26 | +3:16 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 156 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 16:07 | 4:57 | --- | |
2 | 155 | PARAKENINGS, ILSE | Schwaig | 21:30 | 6:36 | +5:23 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 159 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 21:22 | 6:34 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 160 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 21:54 | 6:44 | --- | |
4. posms: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 163 | BUKAWSKI, ROBERT | Blazing Turtles | 13:26 | 4:08 | --- | |
2 | 1 | SCHLÜTER, SÖNKE | Karlsruhe | 18:18 | 5:37 | +4:52 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 8 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 12:59 | 3:59 | --- | |
2 | 4 | GESSNER, ROBERTO ANDREAS | lfv oberholz | 13:47 | 4:14 | +0:48 | |
3 | 2 | SCHNIEDERMEIER, DANIEL | Bamberger Bierhaxen | 15:16 | 4:41 | +2:17 | |
4 | 172 | CYCH, MARCO | Rüdesheim | 15:35 | 4:47 | +2:36 | |
5 | 10 | BERGMANN, JAN | Hagenburg | 16:13 | 4:59 | +3:14 | |
6 | 7 | WITTER, STIVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 16:41 | 5:08 | +3:42 | |
7 | 164 | BARSCH, MATTHIAS | RSV Bautzen | 17:38 | 5:25 | +4:39 | |
8 | 9 | JANSEN, MARTIN | www.weitgereister.de | 18:49 | 5:47 | +5:50 | |
9 | 11 | WÖRNER, MARTIN | Leipzig | 19:43 | 6:03 | +6:44 | |
10 | 3 | HENNING, CHRISTIAN | fulda | 19:46 | 6:04 | +6:47 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 24 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | Brotterode | 12:53 | 3:57 | --- | |
2 | 16 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 12:56 | 3:58 | +0:03 | |
3 | 26 | FISCHER, SVEN | Knau | 14:11 | 4:21 | +1:18 | |
4 | 29 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 14:41 | 4:31 | +1:48 | |
5 | 17 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 15:17 | 4:42 | +2:24 | |
6 | 22 | SCHICHLER, MICHAEL | Wellness-Jogger Merkstein | 16:12 | 4:59 | +3:19 | |
7 | 30 | STARCK, TIMO | Kressbronn | 16:27 | 5:03 | +3:34 | |
8 | 25 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 17:01 | 5:14 | +4:08 | |
9 | 13 | MITTELSDORF, MARK | Infanterieschule HAMMELBURG | 17:23 | 5:20 | +4:30 | |
10 | 19 | HEMPEL, MATTHIAS | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 17:44 | 5:27 | +4:51 | |
11 | 18 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 17:49 | 5:28 | +4:56 | |
12 | 12 | HERBERT, CLEMENS | Eintracht Frankfurt | 18:05 | 5:33 | +5:12 | |
12 | 21 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Melbach | 18:05 | 5:33 | +5:12 | |
14 | 170 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 18:33 | 5:42 | +5:40 | |
15 | 15 | AHLMANN, MARTIN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 20:00 | 6:09 | +7:07 | |
16 | 14 | WANIELIK, JENS | Laufsparbuch | 21:26 | 6:35 | +8:33 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 47 | SCHMIADE, FRANK | Spritkessel Erfelden | 14:03 | 4:19 | --- | |
2 | 54 | REIF, BERND | Gotha | 14:59 | 4:36 | +0:56 | |
3 | 33 | JAHN, VOLKER | BSV Schönau | 15:02 | 4:37 | +0:59 | |
4 | 49 | BECKER, GUIDO | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 15:19 | 4:42 | +1:16 | |
5 | 50 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 15:51 | 4:52 | +1:48 | |
6 | 38 | DITTRICH, TOMAS | Klub harmonickeho zivota | 16:11 | 4:58 | +2:08 | |
7 | 52 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | Vorwärts Köln | 16:21 | 5:01 | +2:18 | |
8 | 36 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 16:29 | 5:04 | +2:26 | |
9 | 46 | PIPPIG, KARSTEN | Sparkasse Vogtland | 16:32 | 5:05 | +2:29 | |
10 | 48 | FLEISCHER, STEFAN | SV Veilsdorf | 16:41 | 5:08 | +2:38 | |
11 | 39 | TOPPEL, JÖRG | Lauftreff Bentwischer Wald | 17:02 | 5:14 | +2:59 | |
12 | 43 | HANTSCHER, STEFAN | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 17:31 | 5:23 | +3:28 | |
13 | 37 | GAZDA, MARTIN | JIHO | 17:38 | 5:25 | +3:35 | |
14 | 51 | QUALMANN, ANDRE | v.z.l. (versucht zu laufen) | 18:06 | 5:34 | +4:03 | |
15 | 53 | HARDT, FRANK | Jogmap | 18:15 | 5:36 | +4:12 | |
16 | 42 | RIEGER, FRANK | Laufwerk Mosbach | 20:00 | 6:09 | +5:57 | |
16 | 41 | GRIMM, STEFFEN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 20:00 | 6:09 | +5:57 | |
18 | 40 | FÜRST, KARL | Laufwerk Mosbach | 20:01 | 6:09 | +5:58 | |
19 | 35 | KOCH, KLAUS | Go for Rintheim | 20:17 | 6:14 | +6:14 | |
20 | 44 | LEFFLER, MIRKO | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 21:05 | 6:29 | +7:02 | |
21 | 34 | REISING, MARCEL | Erst laufen dann saufen | 21:51 | 6:43 | +7:48 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 75 | SEELE, HARTMUT | medigreif | 13:26 | 4:08 | --- | |
2 | 68 | DEICHMANN, JÖRG | Lauftreff TSV Dörnberg | 13:40 | 4:12 | +0:14 | |
3 | 67 | CLEMEN, JÖRG | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 13:42 | 4:12 | +0:16 | |
4 | 175 | WAGNER, THOMAS | Spiridon Frankfurt | 14:37 | 4:29 | +1:11 | |
5 | 59 | MUGGIANU, MAURIZIO | capanne perugia | 14:51 | 4:34 | +1:25 | |
6 | 62 | RÖHNER, GERALD | FC Rentweinsdorf | 14:56 | 4:35 | +1:30 | |
7 | 55 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 15:06 | 4:38 | +1:40 | |
8 | 60 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 15:11 | 4:40 | +1:45 | |
9 | 63 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 15:12 | 4:40 | +1:46 | |
10 | 73 | PETERMANN, GERHARD | LT Murr - Bottwartalmarathon | 15:15 | 4:41 | +1:49 | |
11 | 71 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 15:16 | 4:41 | +1:50 | |
12 | 76 | SCHLIEMANN, HANS-PETER | MTV Kronberg | 15:30 | 4:46 | +2:04 | |
13 | 93 | WITZLER, FRANK | Jogmap | 15:42 | 4:49 | +2:16 | |
14 | 82 | SCHELER, MARTIN | TSV Sonnefeld | 15:49 | 4:51 | +2:23 | |
14 | 79 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 15:49 | 4:51 | +2:23 | |
16 | 84 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 15:57 | 4:54 | +2:31 | |
17 | 56 | HÜBNER, BERT | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 16:07 | 4:57 | +2:41 | |
18 | 87 | BRAUCKMANN, KLAUS | Hövelhof | 16:32 | 5:05 | +3:06 | |
19 | 167 | WILMS, ANDY | Laufteam Wiesentheid | 16:36 | 5:06 | +3:10 | |
20 | 92 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 16:37 | 5:06 | +3:11 | |
21 | 74 | LINKE, RALF | LT Sulz am Eck | 16:45 | 5:09 | +3:19 | |
22 | 80 | REUTER, REINHARD | Team Erdinger/FC St. Pauli Triathlon | 16:57 | 5:12 | +3:31 | |
23 | 78 | EHRHARDT, MATTHIAS | Rheumimän Borkwalde | 17:22 | 5:20 | +3:56 | |
24 | 77 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 17:42 | 5:26 | +4:16 | |
25 | 66 | BAUHS, HENRIK | ich-liebe-ruegen | 18:00 | 5:32 | +4:34 | |
26 | 58 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 18:04 | 5:33 | +4:38 | |
27 | 72 | ROTTER, HOLGER | LRT Heidberg | 18:14 | 5:36 | +4:48 | |
28 | 83 | BECKER, MATTHIAS | TV Biberach / Baden | 18:29 | 5:41 | +5:03 | |
29 | 176 | THIELEN, JOCHEN | Schalke 04 | 18:30 | 5:41 | +5:04 | |
29 | 81 | FELDHAUS, THOMAS | TriSpeed Herscheid | 18:30 | 5:41 | +5:04 | |
31 | 89 | GÄCKLE, ANDREAS | Kornwestheim | 19:00 | 5:50 | +5:34 | |
32 | 61 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 19:21 | 5:57 | +5:55 | |
33 | 70 | BERGMANN, RALF | Laufwerk Mosbach | 20:00 | 6:09 | +6:34 | |
34 | 64 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf der Steiger kommt | 20:12 | 6:12 | +6:46 | |
35 | 65 | WILD, MATTHIAS | Go for Rintheim | 20:46 | 6:23 | +7:20 | |
36 | 177 | ROTH, RALF | Judoklub Kogatan Bad Salzungen | 21:27 | 6:35 | +8:01 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 99 | SCHLICHTIG, KARL | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 14:15 | 4:23 | --- | |
2 | 98 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover | 14:57 | 4:35 | +0:42 | |
3 | 95 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC Deutschland | 15:46 | 4:51 | +1:31 | |
4 | 97 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad-Lauchstädt | 16:58 | 5:13 | +2:43 | |
5 | 100 | WALTER, ULRICH | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 17:24 | 5:21 | +3:09 | |
6 | 111 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 17:26 | 5:21 | +3:11 | |
7 | 171 | HILDEBRANDT, REIMUND | Großkreutz | 17:28 | 5:22 | +3:13 | |
8 | 115 | SCHMIDT, KLAUS | TV Rheinzabern | 17:32 | 5:23 | +3:17 | |
9 | 117 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 17:35 | 5:24 | +3:20 | |
10 | 110 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 17:41 | 5:26 | +3:26 | |
11 | 106 | BERNATH, WOLFGANG | marathon4you.de | 17:45 | 5:27 | +3:30 | |
12 | 109 | WIBBERG, HENRY | SC Rot-Weiß Verne | 17:53 | 5:30 | +3:38 | |
13 | 105 | MÜLLER-WECHSLER, PETER | LG Kreis Ansbach | 18:04 | 5:33 | +3:49 | |
14 | 104 | EBBERT, NORBERT | LG DUV | 18:13 | 5:36 | +3:58 | |
15 | 116 | SLAWIK, RAIMUND | Schkeuditz | 18:52 | 5:48 | +4:37 | |
16 | 103 | SPEICHER, UWE | Laufwerk Mosbach | 20:00 | 6:09 | +5:45 | |
17 | 96 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 20:09 | 6:11 | +5:54 | |
18 | 94 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 20:18 | 6:14 | +6:03 | |
19 | 173 | HABELT, HOLGER | Rennsteiglaufverein | 20:20 | 6:15 | +6:05 | |
20 | 101 | KRAUSE, KARL-HEINZ | Erst laufen dann saufen | 21:48 | 6:42 | +7:33 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 127 | SCHMIDT, GERHARD-PETER | Gifhorn | 16:21 | 5:01 | --- | |
2 | 121 | SCHWANKE, PETER | SV1889 Altenweddingen | 16:54 | 5:11 | +0:33 | |
3 | 125 | PANTEL, GÜNTER | TVG Kaiserau Kamen | 17:58 | 5:31 | +1:37 | |
4 | 123 | RITTIGER, KLAUS | TV Barchfeld | 18:46 | 5:46 | +2:25 | |
5 | 120 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltallaufverein | 19:11 | 5:54 | +2:50 | |
6 | 119 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 19:36 | 6:01 | +3:15 | |
7 | 118 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 19:37 | 6:02 | +3:16 | |
8 | 122 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 22:48 | 7:00 | +6:27 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 166 | KASSEL, KLAUS | West Coast Athletic Club | 16:07 | 4:57 | --- | |
2 | 131 | EISENBERG, ULRICH | Triathlon Jena/WSG Lobeda | 19:42 | 6:03 | +3:35 | |
3 | 129 | EBERLE, DIETRICH | 1974 Marathon Verein d.e. | 22:13 | 6:50 | +6:06 | |
4 | 128 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | 100 MC Deutschland-Weimar | 22:36 | 6:57 | +6:29 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 134 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 21:23 | 6:34 | --- | |
2 | 135 | ROHDE, KLAUS | WSG Jena-Lobeda | 21:44 | 6:41 | +0:21 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 137 | LANGLOTZ, VOLKER | Sigmaringen | 18:28 | 5:40 | --- | |
2 | 165 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 19:20 | 5:56 | +0:52 | |
3 | 136 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 21:27 | 6:35 | +2:59 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 138 | CHRISTMANN, WILLI | Hettstedter SV Blau Weiß e.V. | 20:48 | 6:24 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 139 | DENK, VERONIKA | LSG Vorarlberg | 16:59 | 5:13 | --- | |
2 | 141 | LIPINSKI, SILKE | Leipzig | 19:42 | 6:03 | +2:43 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 143 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Wiesentheid | 16:34 | 5:05 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 144 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 15:16 | 4:41 | --- | |
2 | 145 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 19:00 | 5:50 | +3:44 | |
3 | 168 | GRABNER, ANDREA | Berlin | 20:51 | 6:24 | +5:35 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 152 | HAMM, CARMEN | jogmap | 18:15 | 5:36 | --- | |
2 | 153 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 19:33 | 6:00 | +1:18 | |
3 | 154 | BANATZKI, ILKA MARIA | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 21:05 | 6:29 | +2:50 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 156 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 16:58 | 5:13 | --- | |
2 | 155 | PARAKENINGS, ILSE | Schwaig | 21:52 | 6:43 | +4:54 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 159 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 21:21 | 6:34 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 160 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 22:08 | 6:48 | --- | |
5. posms: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 163 | BUKAWSKI, ROBERT | Blazing Turtles | 13:35 | 4:10 | --- | |
2 | 1 | SCHLÜTER, SÖNKE | Karlsruhe | 18:35 | 5:43 | +5:00 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 8 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 13:09 | 4:02 | --- | |
2 | 4 | GESSNER, ROBERTO ANDREAS | lfv oberholz | 14:05 | 4:20 | +0:56 | |
3 | 172 | CYCH, MARCO | Rüdesheim | 15:11 | 4:40 | +2:02 | |
4 | 2 | SCHNIEDERMEIER, DANIEL | Bamberger Bierhaxen | 15:20 | 4:43 | +2:11 | |
5 | 7 | WITTER, STIVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 16:17 | 5:00 | +3:08 | |
6 | 10 | BERGMANN, JAN | Hagenburg | 16:36 | 5:06 | +3:27 | |
7 | 11 | WÖRNER, MARTIN | Leipzig | 18:25 | 5:40 | +5:16 | |
8 | 9 | JANSEN, MARTIN | www.weitgereister.de | 19:08 | 5:53 | +5:59 | |
9 | 164 | BARSCH, MATTHIAS | RSV Bautzen | 19:14 | 5:55 | +6:05 | |
10 | 3 | HENNING, CHRISTIAN | fulda | 19:32 | 6:00 | +6:23 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 16 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 13:01 | 4:00 | --- | |
2 | 24 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | Brotterode | 13:06 | 4:01 | +0:05 | |
3 | 26 | FISCHER, SVEN | Knau | 14:28 | 4:27 | +1:27 | |
4 | 29 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 15:06 | 4:38 | +2:05 | |
5 | 17 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 15:21 | 4:43 | +2:20 | |
6 | 22 | SCHICHLER, MICHAEL | Wellness-Jogger Merkstein | 16:29 | 5:04 | +3:28 | |
7 | 30 | STARCK, TIMO | Kressbronn | 16:56 | 5:12 | +3:55 | |
8 | 19 | HEMPEL, MATTHIAS | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 17:04 | 5:15 | +4:03 | |
9 | 25 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 17:10 | 5:16 | +4:09 | |
10 | 13 | MITTELSDORF, MARK | Infanterieschule HAMMELBURG | 17:18 | 5:19 | +4:17 | |
11 | 18 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 17:31 | 5:23 | +4:30 | |
12 | 12 | HERBERT, CLEMENS | Eintracht Frankfurt | 18:15 | 5:36 | +5:14 | |
12 | 170 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 18:15 | 5:36 | +5:14 | |
14 | 21 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Melbach | 18:16 | 5:37 | +5:15 | |
15 | 15 | AHLMANN, MARTIN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:27 | 5:40 | +5:26 | |
16 | 14 | WANIELIK, JENS | Laufsparbuch | 21:33 | 6:37 | +8:32 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 47 | SCHMIADE, FRANK | Spritkessel Erfelden | 14:12 | 4:22 | --- | |
2 | 33 | JAHN, VOLKER | BSV Schönau | 14:35 | 4:29 | +0:23 | |
3 | 49 | BECKER, GUIDO | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 15:03 | 4:37 | +0:51 | |
4 | 54 | REIF, BERND | Gotha | 15:22 | 4:43 | +1:10 | |
5 | 38 | DITTRICH, TOMAS | Klub harmonickeho zivota | 16:01 | 4:55 | +1:49 | |
6 | 50 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 16:03 | 4:56 | +1:51 | |
7 | 48 | FLEISCHER, STEFAN | SV Veilsdorf | 16:17 | 5:00 | +2:05 | |
8 | 36 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 16:25 | 5:03 | +2:13 | |
9 | 52 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | Vorwärts Köln | 16:32 | 5:05 | +2:20 | |
10 | 46 | PIPPIG, KARSTEN | Sparkasse Vogtland | 16:37 | 5:06 | +2:25 | |
11 | 43 | HANTSCHER, STEFAN | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 16:57 | 5:12 | +2:45 | |
12 | 39 | TOPPEL, JÖRG | Lauftreff Bentwischer Wald | 17:02 | 5:14 | +2:50 | |
13 | 37 | GAZDA, MARTIN | JIHO | 17:45 | 5:27 | +3:33 | |
14 | 40 | FÜRST, KARL | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:26 | 5:40 | +4:14 | |
15 | 41 | GRIMM, STEFFEN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:29 | 5:41 | +4:17 | |
15 | 51 | QUALMANN, ANDRE | v.z.l. (versucht zu laufen) | 18:29 | 5:41 | +4:17 | |
17 | 42 | RIEGER, FRANK | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:30 | 5:41 | +4:18 | |
18 | 53 | HARDT, FRANK | Jogmap | 18:36 | 5:43 | +4:24 | |
19 | 35 | KOCH, KLAUS | Go for Rintheim | 19:29 | 5:59 | +5:17 | |
20 | 44 | LEFFLER, MIRKO | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 21:43 | 6:40 | +7:31 | |
21 | 34 | REISING, MARCEL | Erst laufen dann saufen | 22:08 | 6:48 | +7:56 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 75 | SEELE, HARTMUT | medigreif | 13:35 | 4:10 | --- | |
2 | 68 | DEICHMANN, JÖRG | Lauftreff TSV Dörnberg | 13:40 | 4:12 | +0:05 | |
3 | 175 | WAGNER, THOMAS | Spiridon Frankfurt | 14:29 | 4:27 | +0:54 | |
3 | 67 | CLEMEN, JÖRG | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 14:29 | 4:27 | +0:54 | |
5 | 59 | MUGGIANU, MAURIZIO | capanne perugia | 14:51 | 4:34 | +1:16 | |
6 | 63 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 15:01 | 4:37 | +1:26 | |
7 | 60 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 15:10 | 4:39 | +1:35 | |
8 | 55 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 15:13 | 4:40 | +1:38 | |
9 | 71 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 15:22 | 4:43 | +1:47 | |
10 | 73 | PETERMANN, GERHARD | LT Murr - Bottwartalmarathon | 15:28 | 4:45 | +1:53 | |
11 | 76 | SCHLIEMANN, HANS-PETER | MTV Kronberg | 15:31 | 4:46 | +1:56 | |
12 | 62 | RÖHNER, GERALD | FC Rentweinsdorf | 15:41 | 4:49 | +2:06 | |
13 | 93 | WITZLER, FRANK | Jogmap | 15:52 | 4:52 | +2:17 | |
14 | 79 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 15:59 | 4:55 | +2:24 | |
15 | 82 | SCHELER, MARTIN | TSV Sonnefeld | 16:00 | 4:55 | +2:25 | |
16 | 84 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 16:04 | 4:56 | +2:29 | |
17 | 56 | HÜBNER, BERT | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 16:39 | 5:07 | +3:04 | |
18 | 87 | BRAUCKMANN, KLAUS | Hövelhof | 16:47 | 5:09 | +3:12 | |
19 | 80 | REUTER, REINHARD | Team Erdinger/FC St. Pauli Triathlon | 16:55 | 5:12 | +3:20 | |
20 | 92 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 16:59 | 5:13 | +3:24 | |
21 | 167 | WILMS, ANDY | Laufteam Wiesentheid | 17:00 | 5:13 | +3:25 | |
22 | 74 | LINKE, RALF | LT Sulz am Eck | 17:01 | 5:14 | +3:26 | |
23 | 77 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 17:14 | 5:18 | +3:39 | |
24 | 78 | EHRHARDT, MATTHIAS | Rheumimän Borkwalde | 17:15 | 5:18 | +3:40 | |
25 | 83 | BECKER, MATTHIAS | TV Biberach / Baden | 18:04 | 5:33 | +4:29 | |
26 | 176 | THIELEN, JOCHEN | Schalke 04 | 18:20 | 5:38 | +4:45 | |
26 | 66 | BAUHS, HENRIK | ich-liebe-ruegen | 18:20 | 5:38 | +4:45 | |
28 | 70 | BERGMANN, RALF | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:26 | 5:40 | +4:51 | |
29 | 72 | ROTTER, HOLGER | LRT Heidberg | 18:31 | 5:41 | +4:56 | |
30 | 81 | FELDHAUS, THOMAS | TriSpeed Herscheid | 18:38 | 5:44 | +5:03 | |
31 | 58 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 18:41 | 5:44 | +5:06 | |
32 | 89 | GÄCKLE, ANDREAS | Kornwestheim | 19:11 | 5:54 | +5:36 | |
33 | 61 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 19:40 | 6:03 | +6:05 | |
34 | 64 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf der Steiger kommt | 19:48 | 6:05 | +6:13 | |
35 | 65 | WILD, MATTHIAS | Go for Rintheim | 20:40 | 6:21 | +7:05 | |
36 | 177 | ROTH, RALF | Judoklub Kogatan Bad Salzungen | 21:45 | 6:41 | +8:10 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 99 | SCHLICHTIG, KARL | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 14:22 | 4:25 | --- | |
2 | 98 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover | 15:13 | 4:40 | +0:51 | |
3 | 95 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC Deutschland | 15:37 | 4:48 | +1:15 | |
4 | 97 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad-Lauchstädt | 16:46 | 5:09 | +2:24 | |
5 | 115 | SCHMIDT, KLAUS | TV Rheinzabern | 16:56 | 5:12 | +2:34 | |
6 | 100 | WALTER, ULRICH | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 17:19 | 5:19 | +2:57 | |
7 | 117 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 17:32 | 5:23 | +3:10 | |
8 | 109 | WIBBERG, HENRY | SC Rot-Weiß Verne | 17:41 | 5:26 | +3:19 | |
9 | 111 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 17:42 | 5:26 | +3:20 | |
10 | 110 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 17:49 | 5:28 | +3:27 | |
11 | 171 | HILDEBRANDT, REIMUND | Großkreutz | 17:51 | 5:29 | +3:29 | |
12 | 106 | BERNATH, WOLFGANG | marathon4you.de | 17:56 | 5:31 | +3:34 | |
13 | 104 | EBBERT, NORBERT | LG DUV | 18:21 | 5:38 | +3:59 | |
14 | 103 | SPEICHER, UWE | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:30 | 5:41 | +4:08 | |
15 | 105 | MÜLLER-WECHSLER, PETER | LG Kreis Ansbach | 18:41 | 5:44 | +4:19 | |
16 | 116 | SLAWIK, RAIMUND | Schkeuditz | 18:51 | 5:48 | +4:29 | |
17 | 96 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 19:59 | 6:08 | +5:37 | |
18 | 173 | HABELT, HOLGER | Rennsteiglaufverein | 20:18 | 6:14 | +5:56 | |
19 | 94 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 20:20 | 6:15 | +5:58 | |
20 | 101 | KRAUSE, KARL-HEINZ | Erst laufen dann saufen | 22:09 | 6:48 | +7:47 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 127 | SCHMIDT, GERHARD-PETER | Gifhorn | 16:26 | 5:03 | --- | |
2 | 121 | SCHWANKE, PETER | SV1889 Altenweddingen | 16:56 | 5:12 | +0:30 | |
3 | 125 | PANTEL, GÜNTER | TVG Kaiserau Kamen | 17:45 | 5:27 | +1:19 | |
4 | 119 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 18:41 | 5:44 | +2:15 | |
5 | 120 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltallaufverein | 18:59 | 5:50 | +2:33 | |
6 | 118 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 19:42 | 6:03 | +3:16 | |
7 | 123 | RITTIGER, KLAUS | TV Barchfeld | 19:48 | 6:05 | +3:22 | |
8 | 122 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 20:04 | 6:10 | +3:38 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 166 | KASSEL, KLAUS | West Coast Athletic Club | 16:02 | 4:56 | --- | |
2 | 131 | EISENBERG, ULRICH | Triathlon Jena/WSG Lobeda | 20:22 | 6:15 | +4:20 | |
3 | 129 | EBERLE, DIETRICH | 1974 Marathon Verein d.e. | 22:38 | 6:57 | +6:36 | |
4 | 128 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | 100 MC Deutschland-Weimar | 23:38 | 7:16 | +7:36 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 134 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 21:31 | 6:37 | --- | |
2 | 135 | ROHDE, KLAUS | WSG Jena-Lobeda | 22:10 | 6:49 | +0:39 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 137 | LANGLOTZ, VOLKER | Sigmaringen | 19:02 | 5:51 | --- | |
2 | 165 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 19:43 | 6:03 | +0:41 | |
3 | 136 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 21:26 | 6:35 | +2:24 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 138 | CHRISTMANN, WILLI | Hettstedter SV Blau Weiß e.V. | 21:03 | 6:28 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 139 | DENK, VERONIKA | LSG Vorarlberg | 17:19 | 5:19 | --- | |
2 | 141 | LIPINSKI, SILKE | Leipzig | 18:26 | 5:40 | +1:07 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 143 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Wiesentheid | 17:00 | 5:13 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 144 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 15:22 | 4:43 | --- | |
2 | 145 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 19:11 | 5:54 | +3:49 | |
3 | 168 | GRABNER, ANDREA | Berlin | 21:42 | 6:40 | +6:20 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 152 | HAMM, CARMEN | jogmap | 18:36 | 5:43 | --- | |
2 | 153 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 20:02 | 6:09 | +1:26 | |
3 | 154 | BANATZKI, ILKA MARIA | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 21:43 | 6:40 | +3:07 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 156 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 17:27 | 5:22 | --- | |
2 | 155 | PARAKENINGS, ILSE | Schwaig | 22:13 | 6:50 | +4:46 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 159 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 21:28 | 6:36 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 160 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 22:26 | 6:54 | --- | |
6. posms: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 163 | BUKAWSKI, ROBERT | Blazing Turtles | 13:52 | 4:15 | --- | |
2 | 1 | SCHLÜTER, SÖNKE | Karlsruhe | 19:00 | 5:50 | +5:08 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 8 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 13:40 | 4:12 | --- | |
2 | 4 | GESSNER, ROBERTO ANDREAS | lfv oberholz | 14:26 | 4:26 | +0:46 | |
3 | 172 | CYCH, MARCO | Rüdesheim | 15:02 | 4:37 | +1:22 | |
4 | 2 | SCHNIEDERMEIER, DANIEL | Bamberger Bierhaxen | 15:27 | 4:45 | +1:47 | |
5 | 10 | BERGMANN, JAN | Hagenburg | 16:35 | 5:06 | +2:55 | |
6 | 7 | WITTER, STIVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 17:13 | 5:17 | +3:33 | |
7 | 164 | BARSCH, MATTHIAS | RSV Bautzen | 17:55 | 5:30 | +4:15 | |
8 | 11 | WÖRNER, MARTIN | Leipzig | 18:50 | 5:47 | +5:10 | |
9 | 9 | JANSEN, MARTIN | www.weitgereister.de | 19:04 | 5:51 | +5:24 | |
10 | 3 | HENNING, CHRISTIAN | fulda | 20:11 | 6:12 | +6:31 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 16 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 12:53 | 3:57 | --- | |
2 | 24 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | Brotterode | 13:12 | 4:03 | +0:19 | |
3 | 26 | FISCHER, SVEN | Knau | 14:49 | 4:33 | +1:56 | |
4 | 29 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 15:13 | 4:40 | +2:20 | |
5 | 17 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 15:23 | 4:44 | +2:30 | |
6 | 22 | SCHICHLER, MICHAEL | Wellness-Jogger Merkstein | 16:16 | 5:00 | +3:23 | |
7 | 19 | HEMPEL, MATTHIAS | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 17:15 | 5:18 | +4:22 | |
8 | 30 | STARCK, TIMO | Kressbronn | 17:22 | 5:20 | +4:29 | |
9 | 25 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 17:27 | 5:22 | +4:34 | |
10 | 13 | MITTELSDORF, MARK | Infanterieschule HAMMELBURG | 18:05 | 5:33 | +5:12 | |
11 | 170 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 18:24 | 5:39 | +5:31 | |
12 | 21 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Melbach | 18:50 | 5:47 | +5:57 | |
13 | 12 | HERBERT, CLEMENS | Eintracht Frankfurt | 18:51 | 5:48 | +5:58 | |
14 | 15 | AHLMANN, MARTIN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 20:07 | 6:11 | +7:14 | |
15 | 18 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 21:28 | 6:36 | +8:35 | |
16 | 14 | WANIELIK, JENS | Laufsparbuch | 22:23 | 6:53 | +9:30 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 47 | SCHMIADE, FRANK | Spritkessel Erfelden | 14:27 | 4:26 | --- | |
2 | 33 | JAHN, VOLKER | BSV Schönau | 14:41 | 4:31 | +0:14 | |
3 | 49 | BECKER, GUIDO | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 15:06 | 4:38 | +0:39 | |
4 | 54 | REIF, BERND | Gotha | 15:19 | 4:42 | +0:52 | |
5 | 52 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | Vorwärts Köln | 16:17 | 5:00 | +1:50 | |
6 | 50 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 16:18 | 5:00 | +1:51 | |
7 | 36 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 16:24 | 5:02 | +1:57 | |
8 | 38 | DITTRICH, TOMAS | Klub harmonickeho zivota | 16:36 | 5:06 | +2:09 | |
9 | 39 | TOPPEL, JÖRG | Lauftreff Bentwischer Wald | 16:55 | 5:12 | +2:28 | |
10 | 46 | PIPPIG, KARSTEN | Sparkasse Vogtland | 17:01 | 5:14 | +2:34 | |
11 | 48 | FLEISCHER, STEFAN | SV Veilsdorf | 17:13 | 5:17 | +2:46 | |
12 | 51 | QUALMANN, ANDRE | v.z.l. (versucht zu laufen) | 17:54 | 5:30 | +3:27 | |
13 | 53 | HARDT, FRANK | Jogmap | 18:09 | 5:35 | +3:42 | |
14 | 43 | HANTSCHER, STEFAN | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 18:33 | 5:42 | +4:06 | |
15 | 42 | RIEGER, FRANK | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:49 | 5:47 | +4:22 | |
15 | 41 | GRIMM, STEFFEN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:49 | 5:47 | +4:22 | |
17 | 40 | FÜRST, KARL | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:52 | 5:48 | +4:25 | |
18 | 37 | GAZDA, MARTIN | JIHO | 18:58 | 5:50 | +4:31 | |
19 | 35 | KOCH, KLAUS | Go for Rintheim | 20:56 | 6:26 | +6:29 | |
20 | 44 | LEFFLER, MIRKO | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 22:30 | 6:55 | +8:03 | |
21 | 34 | REISING, MARCEL | Erst laufen dann saufen | 23:00 | 7:04 | +8:33 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 68 | DEICHMANN, JÖRG | Lauftreff TSV Dörnberg | 13:32 | 4:09 | --- | |
2 | 75 | SEELE, HARTMUT | medigreif | 13:50 | 4:15 | +0:18 | |
3 | 175 | WAGNER, THOMAS | Spiridon Frankfurt | 14:27 | 4:26 | +0:55 | |
4 | 67 | CLEMEN, JÖRG | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 14:35 | 4:29 | +1:03 | |
5 | 59 | MUGGIANU, MAURIZIO | capanne perugia | 15:05 | 4:38 | +1:33 | |
6 | 63 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 15:08 | 4:39 | +1:36 | |
7 | 73 | PETERMANN, GERHARD | LT Murr - Bottwartalmarathon | 15:25 | 4:44 | +1:53 | |
8 | 55 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 15:27 | 4:45 | +1:55 | |
8 | 71 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 15:27 | 4:45 | +1:55 | |
10 | 76 | SCHLIEMANN, HANS-PETER | MTV Kronberg | 15:33 | 4:47 | +2:01 | |
11 | 60 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 15:45 | 4:50 | +2:13 | |
12 | 93 | WITZLER, FRANK | Jogmap | 15:50 | 4:52 | +2:18 | |
13 | 82 | SCHELER, MARTIN | TSV Sonnefeld | 16:04 | 4:56 | +2:32 | |
14 | 79 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 16:08 | 4:57 | +2:36 | |
15 | 84 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 16:09 | 4:58 | +2:37 | |
16 | 87 | BRAUCKMANN, KLAUS | Hövelhof | 16:41 | 5:08 | +3:09 | |
17 | 74 | LINKE, RALF | LT Sulz am Eck | 16:58 | 5:13 | +3:26 | |
18 | 80 | REUTER, REINHARD | Team Erdinger/FC St. Pauli Triathlon | 17:09 | 5:16 | +3:37 | |
19 | 167 | WILMS, ANDY | Laufteam Wiesentheid | 17:13 | 5:17 | +3:41 | |
20 | 78 | EHRHARDT, MATTHIAS | Rheumimän Borkwalde | 17:18 | 5:19 | +3:46 | |
21 | 77 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 17:24 | 5:21 | +3:52 | |
22 | 92 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 17:41 | 5:26 | +4:09 | |
23 | 56 | HÜBNER, BERT | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 17:43 | 5:27 | +4:11 | |
24 | 62 | RÖHNER, GERALD | FC Rentweinsdorf | 17:48 | 5:28 | +4:16 | |
25 | 83 | BECKER, MATTHIAS | TV Biberach / Baden | 18:02 | 5:32 | +4:30 | |
26 | 58 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 18:08 | 5:34 | +4:36 | |
27 | 66 | BAUHS, HENRIK | ich-liebe-ruegen | 18:23 | 5:39 | +4:51 | |
28 | 176 | THIELEN, JOCHEN | Schalke 04 | 18:28 | 5:40 | +4:56 | |
29 | 72 | ROTTER, HOLGER | LRT Heidberg | 18:47 | 5:46 | +5:15 | |
30 | 89 | GÄCKLE, ANDREAS | Kornwestheim | 18:50 | 5:47 | +5:18 | |
31 | 70 | BERGMANN, RALF | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:51 | 5:48 | +5:19 | |
32 | 61 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 19:45 | 6:04 | +6:13 | |
33 | 64 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf der Steiger kommt | 20:03 | 6:10 | +6:31 | |
34 | 81 | FELDHAUS, THOMAS | TriSpeed Herscheid | 20:27 | 6:17 | +6:55 | |
35 | 177 | ROTH, RALF | Judoklub Kogatan Bad Salzungen | 21:37 | 6:39 | +8:05 | |
36 | 65 | WILD, MATTHIAS | Go for Rintheim | 21:50 | 6:43 | +8:18 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 99 | SCHLICHTIG, KARL | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 14:31 | 4:28 | --- | |
2 | 98 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover | 15:19 | 4:42 | +0:48 | |
3 | 115 | SCHMIDT, KLAUS | TV Rheinzabern | 16:58 | 5:13 | +2:27 | |
4 | 95 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC Deutschland | 16:59 | 5:13 | +2:28 | |
5 | 97 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad-Lauchstädt | 17:06 | 5:15 | +2:35 | |
6 | 100 | WALTER, ULRICH | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 17:16 | 5:18 | +2:45 | |
7 | 117 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 17:40 | 5:26 | +3:09 | |
8 | 106 | BERNATH, WOLFGANG | marathon4you.de | 17:59 | 5:31 | +3:28 | |
9 | 110 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 18:03 | 5:33 | +3:32 | |
10 | 171 | HILDEBRANDT, REIMUND | Großkreutz | 18:07 | 5:34 | +3:36 | |
11 | 105 | MÜLLER-WECHSLER, PETER | LG Kreis Ansbach | 18:08 | 5:34 | +3:37 | |
12 | 111 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 18:15 | 5:36 | +3:44 | |
13 | 109 | WIBBERG, HENRY | SC Rot-Weiß Verne | 18:22 | 5:39 | +3:51 | |
14 | 104 | EBBERT, NORBERT | LG DUV | 18:28 | 5:40 | +3:57 | |
15 | 103 | SPEICHER, UWE | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:46 | 5:46 | +4:15 | |
16 | 116 | SLAWIK, RAIMUND | Schkeuditz | 19:32 | 6:00 | +5:01 | |
17 | 94 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 19:56 | 6:08 | +5:25 | |
18 | 173 | HABELT, HOLGER | Rennsteiglaufverein | 20:15 | 6:13 | +5:44 | |
19 | 96 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 20:18 | 6:14 | +5:47 | |
20 | 101 | KRAUSE, KARL-HEINZ | Erst laufen dann saufen | 22:59 | 7:04 | +8:28 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 127 | SCHMIDT, GERHARD-PETER | Gifhorn | 16:41 | 5:08 | --- | |
2 | 121 | SCHWANKE, PETER | SV1889 Altenweddingen | 17:19 | 5:19 | +0:38 | |
3 | 119 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 18:05 | 5:33 | +1:24 | |
4 | 125 | PANTEL, GÜNTER | TVG Kaiserau Kamen | 18:37 | 5:43 | +1:56 | |
5 | 123 | RITTIGER, KLAUS | TV Barchfeld | 18:40 | 5:44 | +1:59 | |
6 | 120 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltallaufverein | 19:17 | 5:56 | +2:36 | |
7 | 118 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 20:14 | 6:13 | +3:33 | |
8 | 122 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 21:10 | 6:30 | +4:29 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 166 | KASSEL, KLAUS | West Coast Athletic Club | 16:28 | 5:03 | --- | |
2 | 131 | EISENBERG, ULRICH | Triathlon Jena/WSG Lobeda | 20:50 | 6:24 | +4:22 | |
3 | 129 | EBERLE, DIETRICH | 1974 Marathon Verein d.e. | 22:50 | 7:01 | +6:22 | |
4 | 128 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | 100 MC Deutschland-Weimar | 23:07 | 7:06 | +6:39 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 134 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 21:41 | 6:40 | --- | |
2 | 135 | ROHDE, KLAUS | WSG Jena-Lobeda | 21:59 | 6:45 | +0:18 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 137 | LANGLOTZ, VOLKER | Sigmaringen | 19:01 | 5:51 | --- | |
2 | 165 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 20:10 | 6:12 | +1:09 | |
3 | 136 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 21:37 | 6:39 | +2:36 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 138 | CHRISTMANN, WILLI | Hettstedter SV Blau Weiß e.V. | 21:53 | 6:44 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 139 | DENK, VERONIKA | LSG Vorarlberg | 18:13 | 5:36 | --- | |
2 | 141 | LIPINSKI, SILKE | Leipzig | 18:50 | 5:47 | +0:37 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 143 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Wiesentheid | 17:13 | 5:17 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 144 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 15:27 | 4:45 | --- | |
2 | 145 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 18:50 | 5:47 | +3:23 | |
3 | 168 | GRABNER, ANDREA | Berlin | 22:49 | 7:01 | +7:22 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 152 | HAMM, CARMEN | jogmap | 18:09 | 5:35 | --- | |
2 | 154 | BANATZKI, ILKA MARIA | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 22:30 | 6:55 | +4:21 | |
3 | 153 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 22:35 | 6:56 | +4:26 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 156 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 18:47 | 5:46 | --- | |
2 | 155 | PARAKENINGS, ILSE | Schwaig | 22:49 | 7:01 | +4:02 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 159 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 21:48 | 6:42 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 160 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 22:52 | 7:02 | --- | |
7. posms: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 163 | BUKAWSKI, ROBERT | Blazing Turtles | 13:55 | 4:16 | --- | |
2 | 1 | SCHLÜTER, SÖNKE | Karlsruhe | 20:50 | 6:24 | +6:55 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 8 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 13:37 | 4:11 | --- | |
2 | 4 | GESSNER, ROBERTO ANDREAS | lfv oberholz | 14:33 | 4:28 | +0:56 | |
3 | 172 | CYCH, MARCO | Rüdesheim | 15:45 | 4:50 | +2:08 | |
4 | 2 | SCHNIEDERMEIER, DANIEL | Bamberger Bierhaxen | 15:55 | 4:53 | +2:18 | |
5 | 7 | WITTER, STIVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 16:09 | 4:58 | +2:32 | |
6 | 10 | BERGMANN, JAN | Hagenburg | 16:52 | 5:11 | +3:15 | |
7 | 164 | BARSCH, MATTHIAS | RSV Bautzen | 18:57 | 5:49 | +5:20 | |
8 | 11 | WÖRNER, MARTIN | Leipzig | 19:59 | 6:08 | +6:22 | |
9 | 3 | HENNING, CHRISTIAN | fulda | 20:25 | 6:16 | +6:48 | |
10 | 9 | JANSEN, MARTIN | www.weitgereister.de | 20:42 | 6:22 | +7:05 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 16 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 13:10 | 4:03 | --- | |
2 | 24 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | Brotterode | 13:23 | 4:07 | +0:13 | |
3 | 29 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 15:11 | 4:40 | +2:01 | |
4 | 26 | FISCHER, SVEN | Knau | 15:25 | 4:44 | +2:15 | |
5 | 17 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 15:36 | 4:47 | +2:26 | |
6 | 22 | SCHICHLER, MICHAEL | Wellness-Jogger Merkstein | 16:26 | 5:03 | +3:16 | |
7 | 30 | STARCK, TIMO | Kressbronn | 17:50 | 5:29 | +4:40 | |
8 | 25 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 18:17 | 5:37 | +5:07 | |
9 | 19 | HEMPEL, MATTHIAS | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 18:26 | 5:40 | +5:16 | |
10 | 13 | MITTELSDORF, MARK | Infanterieschule HAMMELBURG | 18:33 | 5:42 | +5:23 | |
11 | 15 | AHLMANN, MARTIN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 18:36 | 5:43 | +5:26 | |
12 | 170 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 19:15 | 5:55 | +6:05 | |
13 | 12 | HERBERT, CLEMENS | Eintracht Frankfurt | 19:25 | 5:58 | +6:15 | |
13 | 21 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Melbach | 19:25 | 5:58 | +6:15 | |
15 | 18 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 22:34 | 6:56 | +9:24 | |
16 | 14 | WANIELIK, JENS | Laufsparbuch | 22:50 | 7:01 | +9:40 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 47 | SCHMIADE, FRANK | Spritkessel Erfelden | 14:33 | 4:28 | --- | |
2 | 33 | JAHN, VOLKER | BSV Schönau | 14:35 | 4:29 | +0:02 | |
3 | 54 | REIF, BERND | Gotha | 15:28 | 4:45 | +0:55 | |
4 | 49 | BECKER, GUIDO | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 15:52 | 4:52 | +1:19 | |
5 | 50 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 15:59 | 4:55 | +1:26 | |
6 | 48 | FLEISCHER, STEFAN | SV Veilsdorf | 16:09 | 4:58 | +1:36 | |
7 | 36 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 16:28 | 5:03 | +1:55 | |
8 | 38 | DITTRICH, TOMAS | Klub harmonickeho zivota | 16:42 | 5:08 | +2:09 | |
9 | 39 | TOPPEL, JÖRG | Lauftreff Bentwischer Wald | 16:48 | 5:10 | +2:15 | |
10 | 52 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | Vorwärts Köln | 17:00 | 5:13 | +2:27 | |
11 | 46 | PIPPIG, KARSTEN | Sparkasse Vogtland | 17:23 | 5:20 | +2:50 | |
12 | 53 | HARDT, FRANK | Jogmap | 18:06 | 5:34 | +3:33 | |
13 | 51 | QUALMANN, ANDRE | v.z.l. (versucht zu laufen) | 19:40 | 6:03 | +5:07 | |
14 | 43 | HANTSCHER, STEFAN | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 19:47 | 6:05 | +5:14 | |
15 | 42 | RIEGER, FRANK | Laufwerk Mosbach | 19:50 | 6:06 | +5:17 | |
16 | 40 | FÜRST, KARL | Laufwerk Mosbach | 19:51 | 6:06 | +5:18 | |
17 | 37 | GAZDA, MARTIN | JIHO | 19:53 | 6:07 | +5:20 | |
18 | 41 | GRIMM, STEFFEN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 19:56 | 6:08 | +5:23 | |
19 | 35 | KOCH, KLAUS | Go for Rintheim | 20:46 | 6:23 | +6:13 | |
20 | 44 | LEFFLER, MIRKO | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 22:58 | 7:03 | +8:25 | |
21 | 34 | REISING, MARCEL | Erst laufen dann saufen | 23:15 | 7:09 | +8:42 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 68 | DEICHMANN, JÖRG | Lauftreff TSV Dörnberg | 13:42 | 4:12 | --- | |
2 | 75 | SEELE, HARTMUT | medigreif | 13:49 | 4:15 | +0:07 | |
3 | 175 | WAGNER, THOMAS | Spiridon Frankfurt | 14:12 | 4:22 | +0:30 | |
4 | 67 | CLEMEN, JÖRG | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 14:51 | 4:34 | +1:09 | |
5 | 59 | MUGGIANU, MAURIZIO | capanne perugia | 15:20 | 4:43 | +1:38 | |
6 | 63 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 15:23 | 4:44 | +1:41 | |
7 | 55 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 15:33 | 4:47 | +1:51 | |
8 | 60 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 15:39 | 4:48 | +1:57 | |
9 | 62 | RÖHNER, GERALD | FC Rentweinsdorf | 15:48 | 4:51 | +2:06 | |
10 | 73 | PETERMANN, GERHARD | LT Murr - Bottwartalmarathon | 15:49 | 4:51 | +2:07 | |
11 | 71 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 15:55 | 4:53 | +2:13 | |
12 | 76 | SCHLIEMANN, HANS-PETER | MTV Kronberg | 15:56 | 4:54 | +2:14 | |
13 | 82 | SCHELER, MARTIN | TSV Sonnefeld | 16:05 | 4:56 | +2:23 | |
14 | 93 | WITZLER, FRANK | Jogmap | 16:12 | 4:59 | +2:30 | |
15 | 79 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 16:27 | 5:03 | +2:45 | |
16 | 84 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 16:43 | 5:08 | +3:01 | |
17 | 87 | BRAUCKMANN, KLAUS | Hövelhof | 16:47 | 5:09 | +3:05 | |
18 | 74 | LINKE, RALF | LT Sulz am Eck | 16:55 | 5:12 | +3:13 | |
19 | 56 | HÜBNER, BERT | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 17:23 | 5:20 | +3:41 | |
20 | 167 | WILMS, ANDY | Laufteam Wiesentheid | 17:24 | 5:21 | +3:42 | |
21 | 78 | EHRHARDT, MATTHIAS | Rheumimän Borkwalde | 17:29 | 5:22 | +3:47 | |
22 | 80 | REUTER, REINHARD | Team Erdinger/FC St. Pauli Triathlon | 17:30 | 5:23 | +3:48 | |
23 | 83 | BECKER, MATTHIAS | TV Biberach / Baden | 17:54 | 5:30 | +4:12 | |
24 | 77 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 17:56 | 5:31 | +4:14 | |
25 | 58 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 18:00 | 5:32 | +4:18 | |
26 | 92 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 18:29 | 5:41 | +4:47 | |
27 | 89 | GÄCKLE, ANDREAS | Kornwestheim | 18:52 | 5:48 | +5:10 | |
28 | 72 | ROTTER, HOLGER | LRT Heidberg | 19:17 | 5:56 | +5:35 | |
29 | 66 | BAUHS, HENRIK | ich-liebe-ruegen | 19:34 | 6:01 | +5:52 | |
30 | 61 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 19:38 | 6:02 | +5:56 | |
31 | 176 | THIELEN, JOCHEN | Schalke 04 | 19:50 | 6:06 | +6:08 | |
32 | 70 | BERGMANN, RALF | Laufwerk Mosbach | 19:58 | 6:08 | +6:16 | |
33 | 64 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf der Steiger kommt | 20:11 | 6:12 | +6:29 | |
34 | 81 | FELDHAUS, THOMAS | TriSpeed Herscheid | 21:12 | 6:31 | +7:30 | |
35 | 177 | ROTH, RALF | Judoklub Kogatan Bad Salzungen | 22:30 | 6:55 | +8:48 | |
36 | 65 | WILD, MATTHIAS | Go for Rintheim | 23:08 | 7:07 | +9:26 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 99 | SCHLICHTIG, KARL | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 14:41 | 4:31 | --- | |
2 | 98 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover | 15:20 | 4:43 | +0:39 | |
3 | 95 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC Deutschland | 15:46 | 4:51 | +1:05 | |
4 | 100 | WALTER, ULRICH | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 17:20 | 5:19 | +2:39 | |
5 | 109 | WIBBERG, HENRY | SC Rot-Weiß Verne | 17:37 | 5:25 | +2:56 | |
6 | 117 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 17:40 | 5:26 | +2:59 | |
7 | 97 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad-Lauchstädt | 17:47 | 5:28 | +3:06 | |
8 | 115 | SCHMIDT, KLAUS | TV Rheinzabern | 17:58 | 5:31 | +3:17 | |
9 | 105 | MÜLLER-WECHSLER, PETER | LG Kreis Ansbach | 18:00 | 5:32 | +3:19 | |
10 | 106 | BERNATH, WOLFGANG | marathon4you.de | 18:01 | 5:32 | +3:20 | |
11 | 104 | EBBERT, NORBERT | LG DUV | 18:34 | 5:42 | +3:53 | |
12 | 171 | HILDEBRANDT, REIMUND | Großkreutz | 18:36 | 5:43 | +3:55 | |
13 | 111 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 19:23 | 5:57 | +4:42 | |
14 | 110 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 19:37 | 6:02 | +4:56 | |
15 | 103 | SPEICHER, UWE | Laufwerk Mosbach | 19:53 | 6:07 | +5:12 | |
16 | 94 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 20:09 | 6:11 | +5:28 | |
17 | 96 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 20:38 | 6:20 | +5:57 | |
18 | 173 | HABELT, HOLGER | Rennsteiglaufverein | 20:45 | 6:23 | +6:04 | |
18 | 116 | SLAWIK, RAIMUND | Schkeuditz | 20:45 | 6:23 | +6:04 | |
20 | 101 | KRAUSE, KARL-HEINZ | Erst laufen dann saufen | 23:15 | 7:09 | +8:34 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 127 | SCHMIDT, GERHARD-PETER | Gifhorn | 16:45 | 5:09 | --- | |
2 | 121 | SCHWANKE, PETER | SV1889 Altenweddingen | 17:52 | 5:29 | +1:07 | |
3 | 125 | PANTEL, GÜNTER | TVG Kaiserau Kamen | 18:28 | 5:40 | +1:43 | |
4 | 119 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 18:43 | 5:45 | +1:58 | |
5 | 120 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltallaufverein | 19:46 | 6:04 | +3:01 | |
6 | 118 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 19:51 | 6:06 | +3:06 | |
7 | 122 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 19:55 | 6:07 | +3:10 | |
8 | 123 | RITTIGER, KLAUS | TV Barchfeld | 20:18 | 6:14 | +3:33 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 166 | KASSEL, KLAUS | West Coast Athletic Club | 16:31 | 5:04 | --- | |
2 | 131 | EISENBERG, ULRICH | Triathlon Jena/WSG Lobeda | 21:39 | 6:39 | +5:08 | |
3 | 128 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | 100 MC Deutschland-Weimar | 23:09 | 7:07 | +6:38 | |
4 | 129 | EBERLE, DIETRICH | 1974 Marathon Verein d.e. | 23:37 | 7:15 | +7:06 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 135 | ROHDE, KLAUS | WSG Jena-Lobeda | 23:40 | 7:16 | --- | |
2 | 134 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 24:48 | 7:37 | +1:08 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 137 | LANGLOTZ, VOLKER | Sigmaringen | 19:26 | 5:58 | --- | |
2 | 165 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 21:25 | 6:35 | +1:59 | |
3 | 136 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 23:31 | 7:14 | +4:05 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 138 | CHRISTMANN, WILLI | Hettstedter SV Blau Weiß e.V. | 19:56 | 6:08 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 139 | DENK, VERONIKA | LSG Vorarlberg | 17:48 | 5:28 | --- | |
2 | 141 | LIPINSKI, SILKE | Leipzig | 19:58 | 6:08 | +2:10 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 143 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Wiesentheid | 17:23 | 5:20 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 144 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 15:55 | 4:53 | --- | |
2 | 145 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 18:52 | 5:48 | +2:57 | |
3 | 168 | GRABNER, ANDREA | Berlin | 24:47 | 7:37 | +8:52 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 152 | HAMM, CARMEN | jogmap | 18:06 | 5:34 | --- | |
2 | 153 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 20:35 | 6:19 | +2:29 | |
3 | 154 | BANATZKI, ILKA MARIA | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 22:58 | 7:03 | +4:52 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 156 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 18:36 | 5:43 | --- | |
2 | 155 | PARAKENINGS, ILSE | Schwaig | 23:25 | 7:12 | +4:49 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 159 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 24:45 | 7:36 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 160 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 23:10 | 7:07 | --- | |
8. posms: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 163 | BUKAWSKI, ROBERT | Blazing Turtles | 14:10 | 4:21 | --- | |
2 | 1 | SCHLÜTER, SÖNKE | Karlsruhe | 20:39 | 6:21 | +6:29 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 8 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 14:05 | 4:20 | --- | |
2 | 4 | GESSNER, ROBERTO ANDREAS | lfv oberholz | 14:51 | 4:34 | +0:46 | |
3 | 7 | WITTER, STIVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 16:11 | 4:58 | +2:06 | |
4 | 172 | CYCH, MARCO | Rüdesheim | 16:23 | 5:02 | +2:18 | |
5 | 10 | BERGMANN, JAN | Hagenburg | 17:16 | 5:18 | +3:11 | |
6 | 2 | SCHNIEDERMEIER, DANIEL | Bamberger Bierhaxen | 17:18 | 5:19 | +3:13 | |
7 | 11 | WÖRNER, MARTIN | Leipzig | 20:01 | 6:09 | +5:56 | |
8 | 164 | BARSCH, MATTHIAS | RSV Bautzen | 20:48 | 6:24 | +6:43 | |
9 | 9 | JANSEN, MARTIN | www.weitgereister.de | 21:14 | 6:31 | +7:09 | |
10 | 3 | HENNING, CHRISTIAN | fulda | 21:34 | 6:38 | +7:29 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 16 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 13:32 | 4:09 | --- | |
2 | 24 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | Brotterode | 13:33 | 4:10 | +0:01 | |
3 | 17 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 15:24 | 4:44 | +1:52 | |
4 | 26 | FISCHER, SVEN | Knau | 15:46 | 4:51 | +2:14 | |
5 | 29 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 15:48 | 4:51 | +2:16 | |
6 | 22 | SCHICHLER, MICHAEL | Wellness-Jogger Merkstein | 16:58 | 5:13 | +3:26 | |
7 | 30 | STARCK, TIMO | Kressbronn | 18:16 | 5:37 | +4:44 | |
8 | 12 | HERBERT, CLEMENS | Eintracht Frankfurt | 18:36 | 5:43 | +5:04 | |
9 | 21 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Melbach | 18:37 | 5:43 | +5:05 | |
10 | 25 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 18:58 | 5:50 | +5:26 | |
11 | 15 | AHLMANN, MARTIN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 19:41 | 6:03 | +6:09 | |
12 | 13 | MITTELSDORF, MARK | Infanterieschule HAMMELBURG | 20:01 | 6:09 | +6:29 | |
13 | 19 | HEMPEL, MATTHIAS | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 20:13 | 6:13 | +6:41 | |
14 | 170 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 21:11 | 6:31 | +7:39 | |
15 | 14 | WANIELIK, JENS | Laufsparbuch | 24:28 | 7:31 | +10:56 | |
16 | 18 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 24:35 | 7:33 | +11:03 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 33 | JAHN, VOLKER | BSV Schönau | 14:39 | 4:30 | --- | |
2 | 47 | SCHMIADE, FRANK | Spritkessel Erfelden | 14:55 | 4:35 | +0:16 | |
3 | 54 | REIF, BERND | Gotha | 15:42 | 4:49 | +1:03 | |
4 | 48 | FLEISCHER, STEFAN | SV Veilsdorf | 16:11 | 4:58 | +1:32 | |
5 | 50 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 16:23 | 5:02 | +1:44 | |
6 | 49 | BECKER, GUIDO | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 16:41 | 5:08 | +2:02 | |
7 | 52 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | Vorwärts Köln | 17:00 | 5:13 | +2:21 | |
8 | 36 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 17:06 | 5:15 | +2:27 | |
9 | 39 | TOPPEL, JÖRG | Lauftreff Bentwischer Wald | 17:12 | 5:17 | +2:33 | |
10 | 46 | PIPPIG, KARSTEN | Sparkasse Vogtland | 17:38 | 5:25 | +2:59 | |
11 | 53 | HARDT, FRANK | Jogmap | 18:37 | 5:43 | +3:58 | |
12 | 38 | DITTRICH, TOMAS | Klub harmonickeho zivota | 18:39 | 5:44 | +4:00 | |
13 | 42 | RIEGER, FRANK | Laufwerk Mosbach | 19:41 | 6:03 | +5:02 | |
13 | 40 | FÜRST, KARL | Laufwerk Mosbach | 19:41 | 6:03 | +5:02 | |
15 | 41 | GRIMM, STEFFEN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 19:47 | 6:05 | +5:08 | |
16 | 51 | QUALMANN, ANDRE | v.z.l. (versucht zu laufen) | 21:03 | 6:28 | +6:24 | |
17 | 43 | HANTSCHER, STEFAN | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 21:09 | 6:30 | +6:30 | |
18 | 35 | KOCH, KLAUS | Go for Rintheim | 21:13 | 6:31 | +6:34 | |
19 | 37 | GAZDA, MARTIN | JIHO | 21:21 | 6:34 | +6:42 | |
20 | 34 | REISING, MARCEL | Erst laufen dann saufen | 23:42 | 7:17 | +9:03 | |
21 | 44 | LEFFLER, MIRKO | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 26:05 | 8:01 | +11:26 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 68 | DEICHMANN, JÖRG | Lauftreff TSV Dörnberg | 13:47 | 4:14 | --- | |
2 | 75 | SEELE, HARTMUT | medigreif | 13:50 | 4:15 | +0:03 | |
3 | 175 | WAGNER, THOMAS | Spiridon Frankfurt | 14:13 | 4:22 | +0:26 | |
4 | 67 | CLEMEN, JÖRG | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 14:43 | 4:31 | +0:56 | |
5 | 63 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 15:23 | 4:44 | +1:36 | |
6 | 55 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 15:37 | 4:48 | +1:50 | |
7 | 59 | MUGGIANU, MAURIZIO | capanne perugia | 15:54 | 4:53 | +2:07 | |
8 | 60 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 16:11 | 4:58 | +2:24 | |
8 | 62 | RÖHNER, GERALD | FC Rentweinsdorf | 16:11 | 4:58 | +2:24 | |
8 | 73 | PETERMANN, GERHARD | LT Murr - Bottwartalmarathon | 16:11 | 4:58 | +2:24 | |
11 | 71 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 16:12 | 4:59 | +2:25 | |
12 | 76 | SCHLIEMANN, HANS-PETER | MTV Kronberg | 16:19 | 5:01 | +2:32 | |
13 | 93 | WITZLER, FRANK | Jogmap | 16:25 | 5:03 | +2:38 | |
14 | 82 | SCHELER, MARTIN | TSV Sonnefeld | 16:34 | 5:05 | +2:47 | |
15 | 84 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 16:49 | 5:10 | +3:02 | |
16 | 79 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 16:56 | 5:12 | +3:09 | |
16 | 87 | BRAUCKMANN, KLAUS | Hövelhof | 16:56 | 5:12 | +3:09 | |
18 | 74 | LINKE, RALF | LT Sulz am Eck | 17:08 | 5:16 | +3:21 | |
19 | 167 | WILMS, ANDY | Laufteam Wiesentheid | 17:13 | 5:17 | +3:26 | |
20 | 80 | REUTER, REINHARD | Team Erdinger/FC St. Pauli Triathlon | 17:20 | 5:19 | +3:33 | |
21 | 56 | HÜBNER, BERT | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 17:54 | 5:30 | +4:07 | |
22 | 83 | BECKER, MATTHIAS | TV Biberach / Baden | 17:58 | 5:31 | +4:11 | |
23 | 78 | EHRHARDT, MATTHIAS | Rheumimän Borkwalde | 18:09 | 5:35 | +4:22 | |
24 | 77 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 18:15 | 5:36 | +4:28 | |
25 | 58 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 18:19 | 5:38 | +4:32 | |
26 | 89 | GÄCKLE, ANDREAS | Kornwestheim | 18:24 | 5:39 | +4:37 | |
27 | 92 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 18:42 | 5:45 | +4:55 | |
28 | 176 | THIELEN, JOCHEN | Schalke 04 | 18:47 | 5:46 | +5:00 | |
29 | 61 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 19:29 | 5:59 | +5:42 | |
30 | 72 | ROTTER, HOLGER | LRT Heidberg | 19:32 | 6:00 | +5:45 | |
31 | 70 | BERGMANN, RALF | Laufwerk Mosbach | 19:46 | 6:04 | +5:59 | |
32 | 66 | BAUHS, HENRIK | ich-liebe-ruegen | 20:12 | 6:12 | +6:25 | |
33 | 64 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf der Steiger kommt | 20:33 | 6:19 | +6:46 | |
34 | 65 | WILD, MATTHIAS | Go for Rintheim | 20:37 | 6:20 | +6:50 | |
35 | 81 | FELDHAUS, THOMAS | TriSpeed Herscheid | 22:27 | 6:54 | +8:40 | |
36 | 177 | ROTH, RALF | Judoklub Kogatan Bad Salzungen | 23:23 | 7:11 | +9:36 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 99 | SCHLICHTIG, KARL | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 14:51 | 4:34 | --- | |
2 | 98 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover | 15:20 | 4:43 | +0:29 | |
3 | 95 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC Deutschland | 15:58 | 4:54 | +1:07 | |
4 | 115 | SCHMIDT, KLAUS | TV Rheinzabern | 17:20 | 5:19 | +2:29 | |
5 | 100 | WALTER, ULRICH | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 17:28 | 5:22 | +2:37 | |
6 | 97 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad-Lauchstädt | 17:57 | 5:31 | +3:06 | |
7 | 117 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 18:03 | 5:33 | +3:12 | |
8 | 105 | MÜLLER-WECHSLER, PETER | LG Kreis Ansbach | 18:19 | 5:38 | +3:28 | |
9 | 109 | WIBBERG, HENRY | SC Rot-Weiß Verne | 18:28 | 5:40 | +3:37 | |
10 | 106 | BERNATH, WOLFGANG | marathon4you.de | 18:29 | 5:41 | +3:38 | |
11 | 104 | EBBERT, NORBERT | LG DUV | 19:02 | 5:51 | +4:11 | |
12 | 171 | HILDEBRANDT, REIMUND | Großkreutz | 19:08 | 5:53 | +4:17 | |
13 | 111 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 19:15 | 5:55 | +4:24 | |
14 | 110 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 19:22 | 5:57 | +4:31 | |
15 | 103 | SPEICHER, UWE | Laufwerk Mosbach | 19:40 | 6:03 | +4:49 | |
16 | 94 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 20:34 | 6:19 | +5:43 | |
17 | 96 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 20:37 | 6:20 | +5:46 | |
18 | 173 | HABELT, HOLGER | Rennsteiglaufverein | 20:41 | 6:21 | +5:50 | |
19 | 101 | KRAUSE, KARL-HEINZ | Erst laufen dann saufen | 23:51 | 7:20 | +9:00 | |
20 | 116 | SLAWIK, RAIMUND | Schkeuditz | 24:25 | 7:30 | +9:34 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 127 | SCHMIDT, GERHARD-PETER | Gifhorn | 17:15 | 5:18 | --- | |
2 | 121 | SCHWANKE, PETER | SV1889 Altenweddingen | 18:05 | 5:33 | +0:50 | |
3 | 125 | PANTEL, GÜNTER | TVG Kaiserau Kamen | 18:40 | 5:44 | +1:25 | |
4 | 119 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 19:33 | 6:00 | +2:18 | |
5 | 120 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltallaufverein | 19:59 | 6:08 | +2:44 | |
6 | 122 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 20:03 | 6:10 | +2:48 | |
7 | 118 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 20:28 | 6:17 | +3:13 | |
8 | 123 | RITTIGER, KLAUS | TV Barchfeld | 21:22 | 6:34 | +4:07 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 166 | KASSEL, KLAUS | West Coast Athletic Club | 16:59 | 5:13 | --- | |
2 | 131 | EISENBERG, ULRICH | Triathlon Jena/WSG Lobeda | 22:14 | 6:50 | +5:15 | |
3 | 129 | EBERLE, DIETRICH | 1974 Marathon Verein d.e. | 23:06 | 7:06 | +6:07 | |
4 | 128 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | 100 MC Deutschland-Weimar | 25:11 | 7:44 | +8:12 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 134 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 22:46 | 7:00 | --- | |
2 | 135 | ROHDE, KLAUS | WSG Jena-Lobeda | 24:21 | 7:29 | +1:35 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 137 | LANGLOTZ, VOLKER | Sigmaringen | 19:36 | 6:01 | --- | |
2 | 136 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 22:52 | 7:02 | +3:16 | |
3 | 165 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 23:03 | 7:05 | +3:27 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 138 | CHRISTMANN, WILLI | Hettstedter SV Blau Weiß e.V. | 28:56 | 8:54 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 139 | DENK, VERONIKA | LSG Vorarlberg | 18:54 | 5:48 | --- | |
2 | 141 | LIPINSKI, SILKE | Leipzig | 20:02 | 6:09 | +1:08 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 143 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Wiesentheid | 17:14 | 5:18 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 144 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 16:12 | 4:59 | --- | |
2 | 145 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 18:24 | 5:39 | +2:12 | |
3 | 168 | GRABNER, ANDREA | Berlin | 24:28 | 7:31 | +8:16 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 152 | HAMM, CARMEN | jogmap | 18:37 | 5:43 | --- | |
2 | 153 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 20:32 | 6:19 | +1:55 | |
3 | 154 | BANATZKI, ILKA MARIA | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 26:05 | 8:01 | +7:28 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 156 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 18:50 | 5:47 | --- | |
2 | 155 | PARAKENINGS, ILSE | Schwaig | 26:44 | 8:13 | +7:54 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 159 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 22:50 | 7:01 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 160 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 24:49 | 7:38 | --- | |
9. posms: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 163 | BUKAWSKI, ROBERT | Blazing Turtles | 14:43 | 4:31 | --- | |
2 | 1 | SCHLÜTER, SÖNKE | Karlsruhe | 21:49 | 6:42 | +7:06 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 8 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 14:36 | 4:29 | --- | |
2 | 4 | GESSNER, ROBERTO ANDREAS | lfv oberholz | 15:16 | 4:41 | +0:40 | |
3 | 7 | WITTER, STIVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 16:32 | 5:05 | +1:56 | |
4 | 172 | CYCH, MARCO | Rüdesheim | 17:16 | 5:18 | +2:40 | |
5 | 10 | BERGMANN, JAN | Hagenburg | 17:45 | 5:27 | +3:09 | |
6 | 2 | SCHNIEDERMEIER, DANIEL | Bamberger Bierhaxen | 20:17 | 6:14 | +5:41 | |
7 | 11 | WÖRNER, MARTIN | Leipzig | 20:46 | 6:23 | +6:10 | |
8 | 164 | BARSCH, MATTHIAS | RSV Bautzen | 21:40 | 6:40 | +7:04 | |
9 | 9 | JANSEN, MARTIN | www.weitgereister.de | 22:15 | 6:50 | +7:39 | |
10 | 3 | HENNING, CHRISTIAN | fulda | 22:32 | 6:56 | +7:56 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 16 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 13:38 | 4:11 | --- | |
2 | 24 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | Brotterode | 13:50 | 4:15 | +0:12 | |
3 | 17 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 16:00 | 4:55 | +2:22 | |
4 | 29 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 16:02 | 4:56 | +2:24 | |
5 | 26 | FISCHER, SVEN | Knau | 17:08 | 5:16 | +3:30 | |
6 | 22 | SCHICHLER, MICHAEL | Wellness-Jogger Merkstein | 17:43 | 5:27 | +4:05 | |
7 | 12 | HERBERT, CLEMENS | Eintracht Frankfurt | 18:02 | 5:32 | +4:24 | |
8 | 30 | STARCK, TIMO | Kressbronn | 19:03 | 5:51 | +5:25 | |
9 | 170 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 19:06 | 5:52 | +5:28 | |
10 | 21 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Melbach | 19:34 | 6:01 | +5:56 | |
11 | 25 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 20:06 | 6:11 | +6:28 | |
12 | 19 | HEMPEL, MATTHIAS | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 20:34 | 6:19 | +6:56 | |
12 | 15 | AHLMANN, MARTIN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 20:34 | 6:19 | +6:56 | |
14 | 13 | MITTELSDORF, MARK | Infanterieschule HAMMELBURG | 20:44 | 6:22 | +7:06 | |
15 | 14 | WANIELIK, JENS | Laufsparbuch | 24:56 | 7:40 | +11:18 | |
16 | 18 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 25:03 | 7:42 | +11:25 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 33 | JAHN, VOLKER | BSV Schönau | 14:51 | 4:34 | --- | |
2 | 47 | SCHMIADE, FRANK | Spritkessel Erfelden | 15:12 | 4:40 | +0:21 | |
3 | 54 | REIF, BERND | Gotha | 16:20 | 5:01 | +1:29 | |
4 | 48 | FLEISCHER, STEFAN | SV Veilsdorf | 16:32 | 5:05 | +1:41 | |
5 | 50 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 16:50 | 5:10 | +1:59 | |
6 | 39 | TOPPEL, JÖRG | Lauftreff Bentwischer Wald | 17:15 | 5:18 | +2:24 | |
7 | 36 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 17:17 | 5:19 | +2:26 | |
8 | 49 | BECKER, GUIDO | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 17:25 | 5:21 | +2:34 | |
9 | 46 | PIPPIG, KARSTEN | Sparkasse Vogtland | 17:47 | 5:28 | +2:56 | |
10 | 52 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | Vorwärts Köln | 18:02 | 5:32 | +3:11 | |
11 | 53 | HARDT, FRANK | Jogmap | 19:16 | 5:55 | +4:25 | |
12 | 38 | DITTRICH, TOMAS | Klub harmonickeho zivota | 19:17 | 5:56 | +4:26 | |
13 | 42 | RIEGER, FRANK | Laufwerk Mosbach | 20:18 | 6:14 | +5:27 | |
13 | 40 | FÜRST, KARL | Laufwerk Mosbach | 20:18 | 6:14 | +5:27 | |
15 | 35 | KOCH, KLAUS | Go for Rintheim | 20:39 | 6:21 | +5:48 | |
16 | 41 | GRIMM, STEFFEN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 20:55 | 6:26 | +6:04 | |
17 | 51 | QUALMANN, ANDRE | v.z.l. (versucht zu laufen) | 21:48 | 6:42 | +6:57 | |
18 | 43 | HANTSCHER, STEFAN | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 22:30 | 6:55 | +7:39 | |
19 | 37 | GAZDA, MARTIN | JIHO | 23:15 | 7:09 | +8:24 | |
20 | 44 | LEFFLER, MIRKO | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 24:18 | 7:28 | +9:27 | |
21 | 34 | REISING, MARCEL | Erst laufen dann saufen | 24:19 | 7:28 | +9:28 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 68 | DEICHMANN, JÖRG | Lauftreff TSV Dörnberg | 13:46 | 4:14 | --- | |
2 | 75 | SEELE, HARTMUT | medigreif | 13:58 | 4:17 | +0:12 | |
3 | 175 | WAGNER, THOMAS | Spiridon Frankfurt | 14:09 | 4:21 | +0:23 | |
4 | 67 | CLEMEN, JÖRG | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 15:09 | 4:39 | +1:23 | |
5 | 63 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 15:17 | 4:42 | +1:31 | |
6 | 59 | MUGGIANU, MAURIZIO | capanne perugia | 15:34 | 4:47 | +1:48 | |
7 | 73 | PETERMANN, GERHARD | LT Murr - Bottwartalmarathon | 15:47 | 4:51 | +2:01 | |
8 | 55 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 15:50 | 4:52 | +2:04 | |
9 | 71 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 16:23 | 5:02 | +2:37 | |
10 | 74 | LINKE, RALF | LT Sulz am Eck | 16:33 | 5:05 | +2:47 | |
11 | 93 | WITZLER, FRANK | Jogmap | 16:34 | 5:05 | +2:48 | |
12 | 76 | SCHLIEMANN, HANS-PETER | MTV Kronberg | 16:35 | 5:06 | +2:49 | |
13 | 60 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 16:36 | 5:06 | +2:50 | |
14 | 62 | RÖHNER, GERALD | FC Rentweinsdorf | 16:53 | 5:11 | +3:07 | |
15 | 79 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 17:06 | 5:15 | +3:20 | |
16 | 84 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 17:07 | 5:15 | +3:21 | |
17 | 87 | BRAUCKMANN, KLAUS | Hövelhof | 17:19 | 5:19 | +3:33 | |
18 | 167 | WILMS, ANDY | Laufteam Wiesentheid | 17:38 | 5:25 | +3:52 | |
19 | 78 | EHRHARDT, MATTHIAS | Rheumimän Borkwalde | 18:26 | 5:40 | +4:40 | |
19 | 83 | BECKER, MATTHIAS | TV Biberach / Baden | 18:26 | 5:40 | +4:40 | |
21 | 89 | GÄCKLE, ANDREAS | Kornwestheim | 18:27 | 5:40 | +4:41 | |
22 | 80 | REUTER, REINHARD | Team Erdinger/FC St. Pauli Triathlon | 18:33 | 5:42 | +4:47 | |
23 | 58 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 18:34 | 5:42 | +4:48 | |
24 | 82 | SCHELER, MARTIN | TSV Sonnefeld | 18:54 | 5:48 | +5:08 | |
25 | 56 | HÜBNER, BERT | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 19:06 | 5:52 | +5:20 | |
26 | 77 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 19:20 | 5:56 | +5:34 | |
26 | 92 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 19:20 | 5:56 | +5:34 | |
28 | 176 | THIELEN, JOCHEN | Schalke 04 | 19:45 | 6:04 | +5:59 | |
29 | 61 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 19:49 | 6:05 | +6:03 | |
30 | 72 | ROTTER, HOLGER | LRT Heidberg | 20:13 | 6:13 | +6:27 | |
31 | 64 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf der Steiger kommt | 20:49 | 6:24 | +7:03 | |
32 | 65 | WILD, MATTHIAS | Go for Rintheim | 20:51 | 6:24 | +7:05 | |
33 | 70 | BERGMANN, RALF | Laufwerk Mosbach | 20:57 | 6:26 | +7:11 | |
34 | 66 | BAUHS, HENRIK | ich-liebe-ruegen | 20:59 | 6:27 | +7:13 | |
35 | 81 | FELDHAUS, THOMAS | TriSpeed Herscheid | 22:55 | 7:03 | +9:09 | |
36 | 177 | ROTH, RALF | Judoklub Kogatan Bad Salzungen | 24:32 | 7:32 | +10:46 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 99 | SCHLICHTIG, KARL | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 14:57 | 4:35 | --- | |
2 | 98 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover | 15:33 | 4:47 | +0:36 | |
3 | 95 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC Deutschland | 15:52 | 4:52 | +0:55 | |
4 | 115 | SCHMIDT, KLAUS | TV Rheinzabern | 17:46 | 5:28 | +2:49 | |
5 | 100 | WALTER, ULRICH | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 18:09 | 5:35 | +3:12 | |
6 | 109 | WIBBERG, HENRY | SC Rot-Weiß Verne | 18:12 | 5:35 | +3:15 | |
7 | 97 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad-Lauchstädt | 18:28 | 5:40 | +3:31 | |
8 | 106 | BERNATH, WOLFGANG | marathon4you.de | 18:30 | 5:41 | +3:33 | |
9 | 117 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 18:33 | 5:42 | +3:36 | |
10 | 105 | MÜLLER-WECHSLER, PETER | LG Kreis Ansbach | 18:34 | 5:42 | +3:37 | |
11 | 104 | EBBERT, NORBERT | LG DUV | 19:09 | 5:53 | +4:12 | |
12 | 171 | HILDEBRANDT, REIMUND | Großkreutz | 19:15 | 5:55 | +4:18 | |
13 | 111 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 19:26 | 5:58 | +4:29 | |
14 | 103 | SPEICHER, UWE | Laufwerk Mosbach | 20:19 | 6:15 | +5:22 | |
15 | 110 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 20:22 | 6:15 | +5:25 | |
16 | 96 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 21:00 | 6:27 | +6:03 | |
17 | 94 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 21:16 | 6:32 | +6:19 | |
18 | 173 | HABELT, HOLGER | Rennsteiglaufverein | 22:08 | 6:48 | +7:11 | |
19 | 116 | SLAWIK, RAIMUND | Schkeuditz | 23:09 | 7:07 | +8:12 | |
20 | 101 | KRAUSE, KARL-HEINZ | Erst laufen dann saufen | 24:42 | 7:35 | +9:45 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 127 | SCHMIDT, GERHARD-PETER | Gifhorn | 17:46 | 5:28 | --- | |
2 | 121 | SCHWANKE, PETER | SV1889 Altenweddingen | 18:10 | 5:35 | +0:24 | |
3 | 119 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 18:55 | 5:49 | +1:09 | |
4 | 125 | PANTEL, GÜNTER | TVG Kaiserau Kamen | 20:13 | 6:13 | +2:27 | |
5 | 118 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 20:20 | 6:15 | +2:34 | |
6 | 120 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltallaufverein | 20:27 | 6:17 | +2:41 | |
7 | 122 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 21:33 | 6:37 | +3:47 | |
8 | 123 | RITTIGER, KLAUS | TV Barchfeld | 21:52 | 6:43 | +4:06 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 166 | KASSEL, KLAUS | West Coast Athletic Club | 17:12 | 5:17 | --- | |
2 | 129 | EBERLE, DIETRICH | 1974 Marathon Verein d.e. | 23:24 | 7:11 | +6:12 | |
3 | 131 | EISENBERG, ULRICH | Triathlon Jena/WSG Lobeda | 24:00 | 7:23 | +6:48 | |
4 | 128 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | 100 MC Deutschland-Weimar | 26:30 | 8:09 | +9:18 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 134 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 23:11 | 7:08 | --- | |
2 | 135 | ROHDE, KLAUS | WSG Jena-Lobeda | 26:40 | 8:12 | +3:29 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 137 | LANGLOTZ, VOLKER | Sigmaringen | 20:29 | 6:18 | --- | |
2 | 136 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 23:27 | 7:12 | +2:58 | |
3 | 165 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 23:53 | 7:20 | +3:24 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 138 | CHRISTMANN, WILLI | Hettstedter SV Blau Weiß e.V. | 21:40 | 6:40 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 139 | DENK, VERONIKA | LSG Vorarlberg | 20:40 | 6:21 | --- | |
2 | 141 | LIPINSKI, SILKE | Leipzig | 20:46 | 6:23 | +0:06 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 143 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Wiesentheid | 17:38 | 5:25 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 144 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 16:23 | 5:02 | --- | |
2 | 145 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 18:27 | 5:40 | +2:04 | |
3 | 168 | GRABNER, ANDREA | Berlin | 25:01 | 7:41 | +8:38 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 152 | HAMM, CARMEN | jogmap | 19:16 | 5:55 | --- | |
2 | 153 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 22:04 | 6:47 | +2:48 | |
3 | 154 | BANATZKI, ILKA MARIA | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 24:18 | 7:28 | +5:02 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 156 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 19:39 | 6:02 | --- | |
2 | 155 | PARAKENINGS, ILSE | Schwaig | 25:05 | 7:43 | +5:26 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 159 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 23:11 | 7:08 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 160 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 25:11 | 7:44 | --- | |
10. posms: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 163 | BUKAWSKI, ROBERT | Blazing Turtles | 15:40 | 4:49 | --- | |
2 | 1 | SCHLÜTER, SÖNKE | Karlsruhe | 24:12 | 7:26 | +8:32 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 8 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 14:53 | 4:34 | --- | |
2 | 4 | GESSNER, ROBERTO ANDREAS | lfv oberholz | 15:47 | 4:51 | +0:54 | |
3 | 7 | WITTER, STIVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 16:59 | 5:13 | +2:06 | |
4 | 172 | CYCH, MARCO | Rüdesheim | 17:14 | 5:18 | +2:21 | |
5 | 10 | BERGMANN, JAN | Hagenburg | 18:27 | 5:40 | +3:34 | |
6 | 2 | SCHNIEDERMEIER, DANIEL | Bamberger Bierhaxen | 19:47 | 6:05 | +4:54 | |
7 | 164 | BARSCH, MATTHIAS | RSV Bautzen | 21:38 | 6:39 | +6:45 | |
8 | 11 | WÖRNER, MARTIN | Leipzig | 22:38 | 6:57 | +7:45 | |
9 | 3 | HENNING, CHRISTIAN | fulda | 23:29 | 7:13 | +8:36 | |
10 | 9 | JANSEN, MARTIN | www.weitgereister.de | 23:39 | 7:16 | +8:46 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 24 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | Brotterode | 14:03 | 4:19 | --- | |
2 | 16 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 14:35 | 4:29 | +0:32 | |
3 | 17 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 15:27 | 4:45 | +1:24 | |
4 | 29 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 17:29 | 5:22 | +3:26 | |
5 | 26 | FISCHER, SVEN | Knau | 17:51 | 5:29 | +3:48 | |
6 | 22 | SCHICHLER, MICHAEL | Wellness-Jogger Merkstein | 18:02 | 5:32 | +3:59 | |
7 | 12 | HERBERT, CLEMENS | Eintracht Frankfurt | 18:35 | 5:43 | +4:32 | |
8 | 25 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 19:52 | 6:06 | +5:49 | |
9 | 170 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 19:57 | 6:08 | +5:54 | |
10 | 15 | AHLMANN, MARTIN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 20:20 | 6:15 | +6:17 | |
11 | 30 | STARCK, TIMO | Kressbronn | 20:24 | 6:16 | +6:21 | |
12 | 13 | MITTELSDORF, MARK | Infanterieschule HAMMELBURG | 21:09 | 6:30 | +7:06 | |
13 | 19 | HEMPEL, MATTHIAS | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 21:45 | 6:41 | +7:42 | |
14 | 21 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Melbach | 24:49 | 7:38 | +10:46 | |
15 | 14 | WANIELIK, JENS | Laufsparbuch | 25:52 | 7:57 | +11:49 | |
16 | 18 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 28:14 | 8:41 | +14:11 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 47 | SCHMIADE, FRANK | Spritkessel Erfelden | 15:14 | 4:41 | --- | |
2 | 33 | JAHN, VOLKER | BSV Schönau | 15:37 | 4:48 | +0:23 | |
3 | 48 | FLEISCHER, STEFAN | SV Veilsdorf | 17:00 | 5:13 | +1:46 | |
4 | 52 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | Vorwärts Köln | 17:05 | 5:15 | +1:51 | |
5 | 54 | REIF, BERND | Gotha | 17:09 | 5:16 | +1:55 | |
6 | 50 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 17:21 | 5:20 | +2:07 | |
7 | 46 | PIPPIG, KARSTEN | Sparkasse Vogtland | 17:35 | 5:24 | +2:21 | |
8 | 39 | TOPPEL, JÖRG | Lauftreff Bentwischer Wald | 18:30 | 5:41 | +3:16 | |
9 | 49 | BECKER, GUIDO | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 18:33 | 5:42 | +3:19 | |
10 | 36 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 19:00 | 5:50 | +3:46 | |
11 | 53 | HARDT, FRANK | Jogmap | 19:14 | 5:55 | +4:00 | |
12 | 41 | GRIMM, STEFFEN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 19:48 | 6:05 | +4:34 | |
13 | 38 | DITTRICH, TOMAS | Klub harmonickeho zivota | 19:54 | 6:07 | +4:40 | |
14 | 42 | RIEGER, FRANK | Laufwerk Mosbach | 20:36 | 6:20 | +5:22 | |
14 | 40 | FÜRST, KARL | Laufwerk Mosbach | 20:36 | 6:20 | +5:22 | |
16 | 35 | KOCH, KLAUS | Go for Rintheim | 21:16 | 6:32 | +6:02 | |
17 | 43 | HANTSCHER, STEFAN | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 22:25 | 6:53 | +7:11 | |
18 | 37 | GAZDA, MARTIN | JIHO | 23:57 | 7:22 | +8:43 | |
19 | 51 | QUALMANN, ANDRE | v.z.l. (versucht zu laufen) | 24:25 | 7:30 | +9:11 | |
20 | 34 | REISING, MARCEL | Erst laufen dann saufen | 25:06 | 7:43 | +9:52 | |
21 | 44 | LEFFLER, MIRKO | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 26:31 | 8:09 | +11:17 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 68 | DEICHMANN, JÖRG | Lauftreff TSV Dörnberg | 14:08 | 4:20 | --- | |
2 | 175 | WAGNER, THOMAS | Spiridon Frankfurt | 14:09 | 4:21 | +0:01 | |
3 | 75 | SEELE, HARTMUT | medigreif | 14:25 | 4:26 | +0:17 | |
4 | 63 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 15:09 | 4:39 | +1:01 | |
5 | 67 | CLEMEN, JÖRG | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 15:12 | 4:40 | +1:04 | |
6 | 55 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 15:23 | 4:44 | +1:15 | |
7 | 73 | PETERMANN, GERHARD | LT Murr - Bottwartalmarathon | 16:06 | 4:57 | +1:58 | |
8 | 59 | MUGGIANU, MAURIZIO | capanne perugia | 16:22 | 5:02 | +2:14 | |
9 | 71 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 16:31 | 5:04 | +2:23 | |
10 | 76 | SCHLIEMANN, HANS-PETER | MTV Kronberg | 16:41 | 5:08 | +2:33 | |
10 | 82 | SCHELER, MARTIN | TSV Sonnefeld | 16:41 | 5:08 | +2:33 | |
12 | 60 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 16:48 | 5:10 | +2:40 | |
13 | 93 | WITZLER, FRANK | Jogmap | 16:51 | 5:11 | +2:43 | |
14 | 87 | BRAUCKMANN, KLAUS | Hövelhof | 16:55 | 5:12 | +2:47 | |
15 | 74 | LINKE, RALF | LT Sulz am Eck | 17:02 | 5:14 | +2:54 | |
16 | 79 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 17:08 | 5:16 | +3:00 | |
17 | 62 | RÖHNER, GERALD | FC Rentweinsdorf | 17:30 | 5:23 | +3:22 | |
18 | 84 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 17:45 | 5:27 | +3:37 | |
19 | 167 | WILMS, ANDY | Laufteam Wiesentheid | 17:52 | 5:29 | +3:44 | |
20 | 58 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 18:04 | 5:33 | +3:56 | |
21 | 89 | GÄCKLE, ANDREAS | Kornwestheim | 18:12 | 5:35 | +4:04 | |
22 | 83 | BECKER, MATTHIAS | TV Biberach / Baden | 18:18 | 5:37 | +4:10 | |
23 | 80 | REUTER, REINHARD | Team Erdinger/FC St. Pauli Triathlon | 18:50 | 5:47 | +4:42 | |
24 | 77 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 19:02 | 5:51 | +4:54 | |
24 | 56 | HÜBNER, BERT | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 19:02 | 5:51 | +4:54 | |
26 | 78 | EHRHARDT, MATTHIAS | Rheumimän Borkwalde | 19:15 | 5:55 | +5:07 | |
27 | 92 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 19:24 | 5:58 | +5:16 | |
28 | 176 | THIELEN, JOCHEN | Schalke 04 | 19:56 | 6:08 | +5:48 | |
29 | 61 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 20:18 | 6:14 | +6:10 | |
30 | 64 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf der Steiger kommt | 20:36 | 6:20 | +6:28 | |
31 | 65 | WILD, MATTHIAS | Go for Rintheim | 20:50 | 6:24 | +6:42 | |
32 | 72 | ROTTER, HOLGER | LRT Heidberg | 20:59 | 6:27 | +6:51 | |
33 | 66 | BAUHS, HENRIK | ich-liebe-ruegen | 21:19 | 6:33 | +7:11 | |
34 | 70 | BERGMANN, RALF | Laufwerk Mosbach | 21:33 | 6:37 | +7:25 | |
35 | 81 | FELDHAUS, THOMAS | TriSpeed Herscheid | 23:35 | 7:15 | +9:27 | |
36 | 177 | ROTH, RALF | Judoklub Kogatan Bad Salzungen | 24:19 | 7:28 | +10:11 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 99 | SCHLICHTIG, KARL | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 15:00 | 4:36 | --- | |
2 | 98 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover | 15:49 | 4:51 | +0:49 | |
3 | 105 | MÜLLER-WECHSLER, PETER | LG Kreis Ansbach | 18:04 | 5:33 | +3:04 | |
4 | 115 | SCHMIDT, KLAUS | TV Rheinzabern | 18:10 | 5:35 | +3:10 | |
5 | 109 | WIBBERG, HENRY | SC Rot-Weiß Verne | 18:11 | 5:35 | +3:11 | |
6 | 95 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC Deutschland | 18:22 | 5:39 | +3:22 | |
7 | 104 | EBBERT, NORBERT | LG DUV | 18:40 | 5:44 | +3:40 | |
8 | 97 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad-Lauchstädt | 19:15 | 5:55 | +4:15 | |
9 | 117 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 19:22 | 5:57 | +4:22 | |
9 | 106 | BERNATH, WOLFGANG | marathon4you.de | 19:22 | 5:57 | +4:22 | |
11 | 100 | WALTER, ULRICH | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 19:29 | 5:59 | +4:29 | |
12 | 171 | HILDEBRANDT, REIMUND | Großkreutz | 19:50 | 6:06 | +4:50 | |
13 | 111 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 20:02 | 6:09 | +5:02 | |
14 | 110 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 20:32 | 6:19 | +5:32 | |
15 | 103 | SPEICHER, UWE | Laufwerk Mosbach | 20:36 | 6:20 | +5:36 | |
16 | 96 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 21:41 | 6:40 | +6:41 | |
17 | 94 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 22:10 | 6:49 | +7:10 | |
18 | 173 | HABELT, HOLGER | Rennsteiglaufverein | 22:39 | 6:58 | +7:39 | |
19 | 116 | SLAWIK, RAIMUND | Schkeuditz | 23:20 | 7:10 | +8:20 | |
20 | 101 | KRAUSE, KARL-HEINZ | Erst laufen dann saufen | 27:21 | 8:24 | +12:21 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 127 | SCHMIDT, GERHARD-PETER | Gifhorn | 18:21 | 5:38 | --- | |
2 | 121 | SCHWANKE, PETER | SV1889 Altenweddingen | 18:45 | 5:46 | +0:24 | |
3 | 119 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 19:24 | 5:58 | +1:03 | |
4 | 118 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 20:33 | 6:19 | +2:12 | |
5 | 125 | PANTEL, GÜNTER | TVG Kaiserau Kamen | 21:01 | 6:28 | +2:40 | |
6 | 120 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltallaufverein | 21:04 | 6:28 | +2:43 | |
7 | 122 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 21:12 | 6:31 | +2:51 | |
8 | 123 | RITTIGER, KLAUS | TV Barchfeld | 23:24 | 7:11 | +5:03 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 166 | KASSEL, KLAUS | West Coast Athletic Club | 17:48 | 5:28 | --- | |
2 | 129 | EBERLE, DIETRICH | 1974 Marathon Verein d.e. | 23:22 | 7:11 | +5:34 | |
3 | 131 | EISENBERG, ULRICH | Triathlon Jena/WSG Lobeda | 24:02 | 7:23 | +6:14 | |
4 | 128 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | 100 MC Deutschland-Weimar | 27:54 | 8:35 | +10:06 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 134 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 23:58 | 7:22 | --- | |
2 | 135 | ROHDE, KLAUS | WSG Jena-Lobeda | 27:26 | 8:26 | +3:28 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 137 | LANGLOTZ, VOLKER | Sigmaringen | 20:14 | 6:13 | --- | |
2 | 136 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 23:56 | 7:21 | +3:42 | |
3 | 165 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 24:30 | 7:32 | +4:16 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 138 | CHRISTMANN, WILLI | Hettstedter SV Blau Weiß e.V. | 23:06 | 7:06 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 139 | DENK, VERONIKA | LSG Vorarlberg | 19:33 | 6:00 | --- | |
2 | 141 | LIPINSKI, SILKE | Leipzig | 22:38 | 6:57 | +3:05 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 143 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Wiesentheid | 17:51 | 5:29 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 144 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 16:31 | 5:04 | --- | |
2 | 145 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 18:12 | 5:35 | +1:41 | |
3 | 168 | GRABNER, ANDREA | Berlin | 26:25 | 8:07 | +9:54 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 152 | HAMM, CARMEN | jogmap | 19:14 | 5:55 | --- | |
2 | 153 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 22:27 | 6:54 | +3:13 | |
3 | 154 | BANATZKI, ILKA MARIA | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 26:32 | 8:09 | +7:18 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 156 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 20:42 | 6:22 | --- | |
2 | 155 | PARAKENINGS, ILSE | Schwaig | 24:45 | 7:36 | +4:03 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 159 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 23:58 | 7:22 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 160 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 25:39 | 7:53 | --- | |
11. posms: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 163 | BUKAWSKI, ROBERT | Blazing Turtles | 20:04 | 6:10 | --- | |
2 | 1 | SCHLÜTER, SÖNKE | Karlsruhe | 24:18 | 7:28 | +4:14 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 8 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 15:51 | 4:52 | --- | |
2 | 4 | GESSNER, ROBERTO ANDREAS | lfv oberholz | 15:58 | 4:54 | +0:07 | |
3 | 7 | WITTER, STIVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 17:05 | 5:15 | +1:14 | |
4 | 172 | CYCH, MARCO | Rüdesheim | 17:42 | 5:26 | +1:51 | |
5 | 10 | BERGMANN, JAN | Hagenburg | 18:44 | 5:45 | +2:53 | |
6 | 2 | SCHNIEDERMEIER, DANIEL | Bamberger Bierhaxen | 21:25 | 6:35 | +5:34 | |
7 | 164 | BARSCH, MATTHIAS | RSV Bautzen | 21:30 | 6:36 | +5:39 | |
8 | 11 | WÖRNER, MARTIN | Leipzig | 22:00 | 6:46 | +6:09 | |
9 | 3 | HENNING, CHRISTIAN | fulda | 24:04 | 7:24 | +8:13 | |
10 | 9 | JANSEN, MARTIN | www.weitgereister.de | 24:58 | 7:40 | +9:07 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 24 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | Brotterode | 14:08 | 4:20 | --- | |
2 | 16 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 15:27 | 4:45 | +1:19 | |
3 | 17 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 15:51 | 4:52 | +1:43 | |
4 | 29 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 16:27 | 5:03 | +2:19 | |
5 | 26 | FISCHER, SVEN | Knau | 18:57 | 5:49 | +4:49 | |
6 | 22 | SCHICHLER, MICHAEL | Wellness-Jogger Merkstein | 19:28 | 5:59 | +5:20 | |
7 | 12 | HERBERT, CLEMENS | Eintracht Frankfurt | 19:45 | 6:04 | +5:37 | |
8 | 170 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 20:47 | 6:23 | +6:39 | |
9 | 30 | STARCK, TIMO | Kressbronn | 20:48 | 6:24 | +6:40 | |
10 | 25 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 20:57 | 6:26 | +6:49 | |
11 | 13 | MITTELSDORF, MARK | Infanterieschule HAMMELBURG | 22:02 | 6:46 | +7:54 | |
12 | 19 | HEMPEL, MATTHIAS | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 22:16 | 6:51 | +8:08 | |
13 | 21 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Melbach | 23:00 | 7:04 | +8:52 | |
14 | 15 | AHLMANN, MARTIN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 24:38 | 7:34 | +10:30 | |
15 | 18 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 25:01 | 7:41 | +10:53 | |
16 | 14 | WANIELIK, JENS | Laufsparbuch | 26:40 | 8:12 | +12:32 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 33 | JAHN, VOLKER | BSV Schönau | 15:36 | 4:47 | --- | |
2 | 47 | SCHMIADE, FRANK | Spritkessel Erfelden | 15:41 | 4:49 | +0:05 | |
3 | 48 | FLEISCHER, STEFAN | SV Veilsdorf | 17:06 | 5:15 | +1:30 | |
4 | 46 | PIPPIG, KARSTEN | Sparkasse Vogtland | 17:44 | 5:27 | +2:08 | |
5 | 52 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | Vorwärts Köln | 18:00 | 5:32 | +2:24 | |
6 | 54 | REIF, BERND | Gotha | 18:05 | 5:33 | +2:29 | |
7 | 50 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 18:08 | 5:34 | +2:32 | |
8 | 39 | TOPPEL, JÖRG | Lauftreff Bentwischer Wald | 19:11 | 5:54 | +3:35 | |
9 | 36 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 19:13 | 5:54 | +3:37 | |
10 | 53 | HARDT, FRANK | Jogmap | 19:22 | 5:57 | +3:46 | |
11 | 49 | BECKER, GUIDO | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 19:23 | 5:57 | +3:47 | |
12 | 35 | KOCH, KLAUS | Go for Rintheim | 21:23 | 6:34 | +5:47 | |
13 | 38 | DITTRICH, TOMAS | Klub harmonickeho zivota | 23:24 | 7:11 | +7:48 | |
14 | 43 | HANTSCHER, STEFAN | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 23:37 | 7:15 | +8:01 | |
15 | 40 | FÜRST, KARL | Laufwerk Mosbach | 24:38 | 7:34 | +9:02 | |
16 | 41 | GRIMM, STEFFEN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 24:44 | 7:36 | +9:08 | |
16 | 42 | RIEGER, FRANK | Laufwerk Mosbach | 24:44 | 7:36 | +9:08 | |
18 | 34 | REISING, MARCEL | Erst laufen dann saufen | 25:41 | 7:54 | +10:05 | |
19 | 37 | GAZDA, MARTIN | JIHO | 26:05 | 8:01 | +10:29 | |
20 | 51 | QUALMANN, ANDRE | v.z.l. (versucht zu laufen) | 26:15 | 8:04 | +10:39 | |
21 | 44 | LEFFLER, MIRKO | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 26:16 | 8:04 | +10:40 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 175 | WAGNER, THOMAS | Spiridon Frankfurt | 14:10 | 4:21 | --- | |
2 | 68 | DEICHMANN, JÖRG | Lauftreff TSV Dörnberg | 14:14 | 4:22 | +0:04 | |
3 | 75 | SEELE, HARTMUT | medigreif | 14:28 | 4:27 | +0:18 | |
4 | 67 | CLEMEN, JÖRG | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 15:04 | 4:38 | +0:54 | |
5 | 55 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 15:23 | 4:44 | +1:13 | |
6 | 63 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 15:57 | 4:54 | +1:47 | |
7 | 59 | MUGGIANU, MAURIZIO | capanne perugia | 16:19 | 5:01 | +2:09 | |
8 | 93 | WITZLER, FRANK | Jogmap | 16:37 | 5:06 | +2:27 | |
9 | 76 | SCHLIEMANN, HANS-PETER | MTV Kronberg | 16:59 | 5:13 | +2:49 | |
9 | 73 | PETERMANN, GERHARD | LT Murr - Bottwartalmarathon | 16:59 | 5:13 | +2:49 | |
11 | 82 | SCHELER, MARTIN | TSV Sonnefeld | 17:03 | 5:14 | +2:53 | |
11 | 71 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 17:03 | 5:14 | +2:53 | |
13 | 74 | LINKE, RALF | LT Sulz am Eck | 17:15 | 5:18 | +3:05 | |
14 | 60 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 17:26 | 5:21 | +3:16 | |
15 | 79 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 17:42 | 5:26 | +3:32 | |
16 | 87 | BRAUCKMANN, KLAUS | Hövelhof | 17:51 | 5:29 | +3:41 | |
17 | 167 | WILMS, ANDY | Laufteam Wiesentheid | 18:00 | 5:32 | +3:50 | |
17 | 89 | GÄCKLE, ANDREAS | Kornwestheim | 18:00 | 5:32 | +3:50 | |
19 | 84 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 18:23 | 5:39 | +4:13 | |
20 | 83 | BECKER, MATTHIAS | TV Biberach / Baden | 18:49 | 5:47 | +4:39 | |
21 | 58 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 18:50 | 5:47 | +4:40 | |
22 | 176 | THIELEN, JOCHEN | Schalke 04 | 19:12 | 5:54 | +5:02 | |
23 | 78 | EHRHARDT, MATTHIAS | Rheumimän Borkwalde | 19:58 | 6:08 | +5:48 | |
24 | 61 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 20:00 | 6:09 | +5:50 | |
25 | 56 | HÜBNER, BERT | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 20:20 | 6:15 | +6:10 | |
26 | 62 | RÖHNER, GERALD | FC Rentweinsdorf | 20:33 | 6:19 | +6:23 | |
27 | 92 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 20:46 | 6:23 | +6:36 | |
28 | 80 | REUTER, REINHARD | Team Erdinger/FC St. Pauli Triathlon | 21:06 | 6:29 | +6:56 | |
29 | 77 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 21:19 | 6:33 | +7:09 | |
30 | 64 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf der Steiger kommt | 21:30 | 6:36 | +7:20 | |
31 | 65 | WILD, MATTHIAS | Go for Rintheim | 21:44 | 6:41 | +7:34 | |
32 | 66 | BAUHS, HENRIK | ich-liebe-ruegen | 22:00 | 6:46 | +7:50 | |
33 | 72 | ROTTER, HOLGER | LRT Heidberg | 22:04 | 6:47 | +7:54 | |
34 | 70 | BERGMANN, RALF | Laufwerk Mosbach | 23:16 | 7:09 | +9:06 | |
35 | 81 | FELDHAUS, THOMAS | TriSpeed Herscheid | 24:38 | 7:34 | +10:28 | |
36 | 177 | ROTH, RALF | Judoklub Kogatan Bad Salzungen | 25:02 | 7:42 | +10:52 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 99 | SCHLICHTIG, KARL | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 15:08 | 4:39 | --- | |
2 | 98 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover | 16:08 | 4:57 | +1:00 | |
3 | 109 | WIBBERG, HENRY | SC Rot-Weiß Verne | 18:07 | 5:34 | +2:59 | |
4 | 105 | MÜLLER-WECHSLER, PETER | LG Kreis Ansbach | 18:50 | 5:47 | +3:42 | |
5 | 115 | SCHMIDT, KLAUS | TV Rheinzabern | 19:13 | 5:54 | +4:05 | |
6 | 106 | BERNATH, WOLFGANG | marathon4you.de | 19:20 | 5:56 | +4:12 | |
7 | 95 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC Deutschland | 19:31 | 6:00 | +4:23 | |
8 | 97 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad-Lauchstädt | 19:43 | 6:03 | +4:35 | |
9 | 117 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 19:55 | 6:07 | +4:47 | |
9 | 104 | EBBERT, NORBERT | LG DUV | 19:55 | 6:07 | +4:47 | |
11 | 111 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 20:08 | 6:11 | +5:00 | |
12 | 100 | WALTER, ULRICH | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 20:21 | 6:15 | +5:13 | |
13 | 171 | HILDEBRANDT, REIMUND | Großkreutz | 20:26 | 6:17 | +5:18 | |
14 | 96 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 21:27 | 6:35 | +6:19 | |
15 | 173 | HABELT, HOLGER | Rennsteiglaufverein | 22:06 | 6:48 | +6:58 | |
16 | 94 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 23:19 | 7:10 | +8:11 | |
17 | 116 | SLAWIK, RAIMUND | Schkeuditz | 23:35 | 7:15 | +8:27 | |
18 | 110 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 24:15 | 7:27 | +9:07 | |
19 | 103 | SPEICHER, UWE | Laufwerk Mosbach | 24:38 | 7:34 | +9:30 | |
20 | 101 | KRAUSE, KARL-HEINZ | Erst laufen dann saufen | 27:32 | 8:28 | +12:24 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 127 | SCHMIDT, GERHARD-PETER | Gifhorn | 19:06 | 5:52 | --- | |
2 | 121 | SCHWANKE, PETER | SV1889 Altenweddingen | 19:24 | 5:58 | +0:18 | |
3 | 119 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 20:00 | 6:09 | +0:54 | |
4 | 118 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 21:02 | 6:28 | +1:56 | |
5 | 125 | PANTEL, GÜNTER | TVG Kaiserau Kamen | 21:08 | 6:30 | +2:02 | |
6 | 122 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 21:50 | 6:43 | +2:44 | |
7 | 120 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltallaufverein | 22:00 | 6:46 | +2:54 | |
8 | 123 | RITTIGER, KLAUS | TV Barchfeld | 24:13 | 7:27 | +5:07 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 166 | KASSEL, KLAUS | West Coast Athletic Club | 18:07 | 5:34 | --- | |
2 | 131 | EISENBERG, ULRICH | Triathlon Jena/WSG Lobeda | 24:44 | 7:36 | +6:37 | |
3 | 129 | EBERLE, DIETRICH | 1974 Marathon Verein d.e. | 26:25 | 8:07 | +8:18 | |
4 | 128 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | 100 MC Deutschland-Weimar | 29:11 | 8:58 | +11:04 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 134 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 24:24 | 7:30 | --- | |
2 | 135 | ROHDE, KLAUS | WSG Jena-Lobeda | 32:02 | 9:51 | +7:38 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 137 | LANGLOTZ, VOLKER | Sigmaringen | 21:03 | 6:28 | --- | |
2 | 136 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 25:35 | 7:52 | +4:32 | |
3 | 165 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 25:46 | 7:55 | +4:43 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 138 | CHRISTMANN, WILLI | Hettstedter SV Blau Weiß e.V. | 31:25 | 9:40 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 139 | DENK, VERONIKA | LSG Vorarlberg | 19:22 | 5:57 | --- | |
2 | 141 | LIPINSKI, SILKE | Leipzig | 21:59 | 6:45 | +2:37 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 143 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Wiesentheid | 18:01 | 5:32 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 144 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 17:03 | 5:14 | --- | |
2 | 145 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 17:59 | 5:31 | +0:56 | |
3 | 168 | GRABNER, ANDREA | Berlin | 28:00 | 8:36 | +10:57 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 152 | HAMM, CARMEN | jogmap | 19:22 | 5:57 | --- | |
2 | 153 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 23:02 | 7:05 | +3:40 | |
3 | 154 | BANATZKI, ILKA MARIA | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 26:15 | 8:04 | +6:53 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 156 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 22:07 | 6:48 | --- | |
2 | 155 | PARAKENINGS, ILSE | Schwaig | 24:53 | 7:39 | +2:46 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 159 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 24:23 | 7:30 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 160 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 25:46 | 7:55 | --- | |
12. posms: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 163 | BUKAWSKI, ROBERT | Blazing Turtles | 15:58 | 4:54 | --- | |
2 | 1 | SCHLÜTER, SÖNKE | Karlsruhe | 24:11 | 7:26 | +8:13 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 4 | GESSNER, ROBERTO ANDREAS | lfv oberholz | 16:55 | 5:12 | --- | |
2 | 7 | WITTER, STIVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 17:04 | 5:15 | +0:09 | |
3 | 172 | CYCH, MARCO | Rüdesheim | 17:51 | 5:29 | +0:56 | |
4 | 8 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 18:32 | 5:42 | +1:37 | |
5 | 10 | BERGMANN, JAN | Hagenburg | 19:01 | 5:51 | +2:06 | |
6 | 2 | SCHNIEDERMEIER, DANIEL | Bamberger Bierhaxen | 20:39 | 6:21 | +3:44 | |
7 | 11 | WÖRNER, MARTIN | Leipzig | 23:30 | 7:13 | +6:35 | |
8 | 164 | BARSCH, MATTHIAS | RSV Bautzen | 24:15 | 7:27 | +7:20 | |
9 | 3 | HENNING, CHRISTIAN | fulda | 25:21 | 7:48 | +8:26 | |
10 | 9 | JANSEN, MARTIN | www.weitgereister.de | 27:06 | 8:20 | +10:11 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 24 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | Brotterode | 14:43 | 4:31 | --- | |
2 | 16 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 15:42 | 4:49 | +0:59 | |
3 | 17 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 16:23 | 5:02 | +1:40 | |
4 | 29 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 17:25 | 5:21 | +2:42 | |
5 | 26 | FISCHER, SVEN | Knau | 19:23 | 5:57 | +4:40 | |
6 | 22 | SCHICHLER, MICHAEL | Wellness-Jogger Merkstein | 20:26 | 6:17 | +5:43 | |
7 | 30 | STARCK, TIMO | Kressbronn | 20:47 | 6:23 | +6:04 | |
8 | 170 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 21:17 | 6:32 | +6:34 | |
9 | 15 | AHLMANN, MARTIN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 21:31 | 6:37 | +6:48 | |
10 | 12 | HERBERT, CLEMENS | Eintracht Frankfurt | 21:40 | 6:40 | +6:57 | |
11 | 13 | MITTELSDORF, MARK | Infanterieschule HAMMELBURG | 21:46 | 6:41 | +7:03 | |
12 | 25 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 22:14 | 6:50 | +7:31 | |
13 | 19 | HEMPEL, MATTHIAS | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 22:22 | 6:52 | +7:39 | |
14 | 18 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 22:55 | 7:03 | +8:12 | |
15 | 21 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Melbach | 22:59 | 7:04 | +8:16 | |
16 | 14 | WANIELIK, JENS | Laufsparbuch | 25:12 | 7:45 | +10:29 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 33 | JAHN, VOLKER | BSV Schönau | 16:07 | 4:57 | --- | |
2 | 47 | SCHMIADE, FRANK | Spritkessel Erfelden | 16:28 | 5:03 | +0:21 | |
3 | 48 | FLEISCHER, STEFAN | SV Veilsdorf | 17:02 | 5:14 | +0:55 | |
4 | 46 | PIPPIG, KARSTEN | Sparkasse Vogtland | 17:29 | 5:22 | +1:22 | |
5 | 54 | REIF, BERND | Gotha | 17:37 | 5:25 | +1:30 | |
6 | 50 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 18:34 | 5:42 | +2:27 | |
7 | 53 | HARDT, FRANK | Jogmap | 19:03 | 5:51 | +2:56 | |
8 | 36 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 19:05 | 5:52 | +2:58 | |
9 | 52 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | Vorwärts Köln | 19:18 | 5:56 | +3:11 | |
10 | 39 | TOPPEL, JÖRG | Lauftreff Bentwischer Wald | 20:18 | 6:14 | +4:11 | |
11 | 49 | BECKER, GUIDO | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 20:28 | 6:17 | +4:21 | |
12 | 35 | KOCH, KLAUS | Go for Rintheim | 20:33 | 6:19 | +4:26 | |
13 | 38 | DITTRICH, TOMAS | Klub harmonickeho zivota | 21:14 | 6:31 | +5:07 | |
14 | 41 | GRIMM, STEFFEN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 21:26 | 6:35 | +5:19 | |
14 | 42 | RIEGER, FRANK | Laufwerk Mosbach | 21:26 | 6:35 | +5:19 | |
16 | 40 | FÜRST, KARL | Laufwerk Mosbach | 21:30 | 6:36 | +5:23 | |
17 | 43 | HANTSCHER, STEFAN | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 23:17 | 7:09 | +7:10 | |
18 | 51 | QUALMANN, ANDRE | v.z.l. (versucht zu laufen) | 25:25 | 7:49 | +9:18 | |
19 | 44 | LEFFLER, MIRKO | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 26:18 | 8:05 | +10:11 | |
20 | 34 | REISING, MARCEL | Erst laufen dann saufen | 26:19 | 8:05 | +10:12 | |
21 | 37 | GAZDA, MARTIN | JIHO | 28:26 | 8:44 | +12:19 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 175 | WAGNER, THOMAS | Spiridon Frankfurt | 13:51 | 4:15 | --- | |
2 | 75 | SEELE, HARTMUT | medigreif | 14:36 | 4:29 | +0:45 | |
3 | 68 | DEICHMANN, JÖRG | Lauftreff TSV Dörnberg | 14:48 | 4:33 | +0:57 | |
4 | 55 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 15:35 | 4:47 | +1:44 | |
5 | 67 | CLEMEN, JÖRG | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 15:36 | 4:47 | +1:45 | |
6 | 59 | MUGGIANU, MAURIZIO | capanne perugia | 15:45 | 4:50 | +1:54 | |
7 | 63 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 16:14 | 4:59 | +2:23 | |
8 | 71 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 16:44 | 5:08 | +2:53 | |
9 | 73 | PETERMANN, GERHARD | LT Murr - Bottwartalmarathon | 16:54 | 5:11 | +3:03 | |
10 | 82 | SCHELER, MARTIN | TSV Sonnefeld | 17:01 | 5:14 | +3:10 | |
11 | 62 | RÖHNER, GERALD | FC Rentweinsdorf | 17:19 | 5:19 | +3:28 | |
12 | 93 | WITZLER, FRANK | Jogmap | 17:25 | 5:21 | +3:34 | |
13 | 74 | LINKE, RALF | LT Sulz am Eck | 17:32 | 5:23 | +3:41 | |
14 | 89 | GÄCKLE, ANDREAS | Kornwestheim | 17:40 | 5:26 | +3:49 | |
15 | 76 | SCHLIEMANN, HANS-PETER | MTV Kronberg | 17:47 | 5:28 | +3:56 | |
16 | 60 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 18:01 | 5:32 | +4:10 | |
17 | 79 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 18:02 | 5:32 | +4:11 | |
18 | 87 | BRAUCKMANN, KLAUS | Hövelhof | 18:25 | 5:40 | +4:34 | |
19 | 58 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 18:33 | 5:42 | +4:42 | |
20 | 84 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 18:50 | 5:47 | +4:59 | |
21 | 167 | WILMS, ANDY | Laufteam Wiesentheid | 18:51 | 5:48 | +5:00 | |
22 | 83 | BECKER, MATTHIAS | TV Biberach / Baden | 19:22 | 5:57 | +5:31 | |
22 | 77 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 19:22 | 5:57 | +5:31 | |
24 | 176 | THIELEN, JOCHEN | Schalke 04 | 19:56 | 6:08 | +6:05 | |
25 | 78 | EHRHARDT, MATTHIAS | Rheumimän Borkwalde | 20:04 | 6:10 | +6:13 | |
26 | 80 | REUTER, REINHARD | Team Erdinger/FC St. Pauli Triathlon | 20:46 | 6:23 | +6:55 | |
27 | 61 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 21:03 | 6:28 | +7:12 | |
28 | 70 | BERGMANN, RALF | Laufwerk Mosbach | 21:21 | 6:34 | +7:30 | |
29 | 92 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 21:46 | 6:41 | +7:55 | |
30 | 56 | HÜBNER, BERT | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 22:13 | 6:50 | +8:22 | |
31 | 64 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf der Steiger kommt | 22:19 | 6:51 | +8:28 | |
32 | 66 | BAUHS, HENRIK | ich-liebe-ruegen | 22:21 | 6:52 | +8:30 | |
33 | 72 | ROTTER, HOLGER | LRT Heidberg | 22:30 | 6:55 | +8:39 | |
34 | 65 | WILD, MATTHIAS | Go for Rintheim | 23:59 | 7:22 | +10:08 | |
35 | 177 | ROTH, RALF | Judoklub Kogatan Bad Salzungen | 24:35 | 7:33 | +10:44 | |
36 | 81 | FELDHAUS, THOMAS | TriSpeed Herscheid | 25:58 | 7:59 | +12:07 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 99 | SCHLICHTIG, KARL | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 15:11 | 4:40 | --- | |
2 | 98 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover | 16:28 | 5:03 | +1:17 | |
3 | 109 | WIBBERG, HENRY | SC Rot-Weiß Verne | 17:51 | 5:29 | +2:40 | |
4 | 95 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC Deutschland | 18:23 | 5:39 | +3:12 | |
5 | 105 | MÜLLER-WECHSLER, PETER | LG Kreis Ansbach | 18:33 | 5:42 | +3:22 | |
6 | 97 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad-Lauchstädt | 19:55 | 6:07 | +4:44 | |
7 | 117 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 20:08 | 6:11 | +4:57 | |
8 | 111 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 20:12 | 6:12 | +5:01 | |
9 | 104 | EBBERT, NORBERT | LG DUV | 20:28 | 6:17 | +5:17 | |
10 | 115 | SCHMIDT, KLAUS | TV Rheinzabern | 20:39 | 6:21 | +5:28 | |
11 | 171 | HILDEBRANDT, REIMUND | Großkreutz | 20:53 | 6:25 | +5:42 | |
12 | 100 | WALTER, ULRICH | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 21:19 | 6:33 | +6:08 | |
13 | 96 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 21:26 | 6:35 | +6:15 | |
14 | 103 | SPEICHER, UWE | Laufwerk Mosbach | 21:30 | 6:36 | +6:19 | |
15 | 173 | HABELT, HOLGER | Rennsteiglaufverein | 22:11 | 6:49 | +7:00 | |
16 | 106 | BERNATH, WOLFGANG | marathon4you.de | 22:21 | 6:52 | +7:10 | |
17 | 110 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 23:32 | 7:14 | +8:21 | |
18 | 94 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 24:31 | 7:32 | +9:20 | |
19 | 101 | KRAUSE, KARL-HEINZ | Erst laufen dann saufen | 27:17 | 8:23 | +12:06 | |
20 | 116 | SLAWIK, RAIMUND | Schkeuditz | 28:25 | 8:44 | +13:14 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 119 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 19:37 | 6:02 | --- | |
2 | 121 | SCHWANKE, PETER | SV1889 Altenweddingen | 19:58 | 6:08 | +0:21 | |
3 | 127 | SCHMIDT, GERHARD-PETER | Gifhorn | 20:29 | 6:18 | +0:52 | |
4 | 118 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 20:43 | 6:22 | +1:06 | |
5 | 123 | RITTIGER, KLAUS | TV Barchfeld | 22:40 | 6:58 | +3:03 | |
6 | 120 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltallaufverein | 22:44 | 6:59 | +3:07 | |
7 | 125 | PANTEL, GÜNTER | TVG Kaiserau Kamen | 24:13 | 7:27 | +4:36 | |
8 | 122 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 24:50 | 7:38 | +5:13 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 166 | KASSEL, KLAUS | West Coast Athletic Club | 18:38 | 5:44 | --- | |
2 | 129 | EBERLE, DIETRICH | 1974 Marathon Verein d.e. | 25:27 | 7:49 | +6:49 | |
3 | 131 | EISENBERG, ULRICH | Triathlon Jena/WSG Lobeda | 25:53 | 7:57 | +7:15 | |
4 | 128 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | 100 MC Deutschland-Weimar | 28:47 | 8:51 | +10:09 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 134 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 24:51 | 7:38 | --- | |
2 | 135 | ROHDE, KLAUS | WSG Jena-Lobeda | 27:35 | 8:29 | +2:44 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 137 | LANGLOTZ, VOLKER | Sigmaringen | 21:20 | 6:33 | --- | |
2 | 136 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 25:19 | 7:47 | +3:59 | |
3 | 165 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 25:46 | 7:55 | +4:26 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 138 | CHRISTMANN, WILLI | Hettstedter SV Blau Weiß e.V. | 23:45 | 7:18 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 139 | DENK, VERONIKA | LSG Vorarlberg | 20:44 | 6:22 | --- | |
2 | 141 | LIPINSKI, SILKE | Leipzig | 23:31 | 7:14 | +2:47 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 143 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Wiesentheid | 18:51 | 5:48 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 144 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 16:44 | 5:08 | --- | |
2 | 145 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 17:41 | 5:26 | +0:57 | |
3 | 168 | GRABNER, ANDREA | Berlin | 27:27 | 8:26 | +10:43 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 152 | HAMM, CARMEN | jogmap | 19:03 | 5:51 | --- | |
2 | 153 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 23:52 | 7:20 | +4:49 | |
3 | 154 | BANATZKI, ILKA MARIA | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 26:18 | 8:05 | +7:15 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 156 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 21:55 | 6:44 | --- | |
2 | 155 | PARAKENINGS, ILSE | Schwaig | 25:10 | 7:44 | +3:15 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 159 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 24:52 | 7:39 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 160 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 25:48 | 7:56 | --- | |
13. posms: finišs (3.25 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 163 | BUKAWSKI, ROBERT | Blazing Turtles | 16:02 | 4:56 | --- | |
2 | 1 | SCHLÜTER, SÖNKE | Karlsruhe | 21:55 | 6:44 | +5:53 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 4 | GESSNER, ROBERTO ANDREAS | lfv oberholz | 16:19 | 5:01 | --- | |
2 | 7 | WITTER, STIVEN | SV Veilsdorf | 16:35 | 5:06 | +0:16 | |
3 | 172 | CYCH, MARCO | Rüdesheim | 16:42 | 5:08 | +0:23 | |
4 | 8 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 18:08 | 5:34 | +1:49 | |
5 | 10 | BERGMANN, JAN | Hagenburg | 18:33 | 5:42 | +2:14 | |
6 | 2 | SCHNIEDERMEIER, DANIEL | Bamberger Bierhaxen | 18:47 | 5:46 | +2:28 | |
7 | 11 | WÖRNER, MARTIN | Leipzig | 20:06 | 6:11 | +3:47 | |
8 | 164 | BARSCH, MATTHIAS | RSV Bautzen | 23:46 | 7:18 | +7:27 | |
9 | 3 | HENNING, CHRISTIAN | fulda | 24:21 | 7:29 | +8:02 | |
10 | 9 | JANSEN, MARTIN | www.weitgereister.de | 25:37 | 7:52 | +9:18 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 24 | BALDAUF, MARCUS | Brotterode | 14:40 | 4:30 | --- | |
2 | 16 | SCHMITT, MATTHIAS | LG Würzburg | 15:14 | 4:41 | +0:34 | |
3 | 17 | POMMER, MARIO | Meddys LWT Koblenz | 17:25 | 5:21 | +2:45 | |
4 | 29 | PIRL, STEPHAN | Obernburg | 18:09 | 5:35 | +3:29 | |
5 | 30 | STARCK, TIMO | Kressbronn | 19:59 | 6:08 | +5:19 | |
6 | 19 | HEMPEL, MATTHIAS | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 20:04 | 6:10 | +5:24 | |
7 | 26 | FISCHER, SVEN | Knau | 20:22 | 6:15 | +5:42 | |
8 | 22 | SCHICHLER, MICHAEL | Wellness-Jogger Merkstein | 20:28 | 6:17 | +5:48 | |
9 | 12 | HERBERT, CLEMENS | Eintracht Frankfurt | 21:29 | 6:36 | +6:49 | |
10 | 13 | MITTELSDORF, MARK | Infanterieschule HAMMELBURG | 21:40 | 6:40 | +7:00 | |
11 | 21 | GNENDIGER, STEFAN | TG Melbach | 21:43 | 6:40 | +7:03 | |
12 | 170 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 21:48 | 6:42 | +7:08 | |
13 | 18 | GNAUERT, RENÉ | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 22:19 | 6:51 | +7:39 | |
14 | 15 | AHLMANN, MARTIN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 22:45 | 7:00 | +8:05 | |
15 | 14 | WANIELIK, JENS | Laufsparbuch | 23:13 | 7:08 | +8:33 | |
16 | 25 | BARTHOLMESS, RALF | München | 23:54 | 7:21 | +9:14 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 47 | SCHMIADE, FRANK | Spritkessel Erfelden | 16:03 | 4:56 | --- | |
2 | 33 | JAHN, VOLKER | BSV Schönau | 16:12 | 4:59 | +0:09 | |
3 | 46 | PIPPIG, KARSTEN | Sparkasse Vogtland | 16:19 | 5:01 | +0:16 | |
4 | 48 | FLEISCHER, STEFAN | SV Veilsdorf | 17:31 | 5:23 | +1:28 | |
5 | 54 | REIF, BERND | Gotha | 18:03 | 5:33 | +2:00 | |
6 | 53 | HARDT, FRANK | Jogmap | 18:25 | 5:40 | +2:22 | |
7 | 36 | KRÜGER, GERD | Ilmenau | 18:43 | 5:45 | +2:40 | |
8 | 50 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 18:51 | 5:48 | +2:48 | |
9 | 38 | DITTRICH, TOMAS | Klub harmonickeho zivota | 19:43 | 6:03 | +3:40 | |
10 | 52 | HÖLZEL, HOLGER | Vorwärts Köln | 20:14 | 6:13 | +4:11 | |
11 | 39 | TOPPEL, JÖRG | Lauftreff Bentwischer Wald | 20:20 | 6:15 | +4:17 | |
12 | 44 | LEFFLER, MIRKO | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 20:32 | 6:19 | +4:29 | |
13 | 35 | KOCH, KLAUS | Go for Rintheim | 21:07 | 6:29 | +5:04 | |
14 | 49 | BECKER, GUIDO | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 21:38 | 6:39 | +5:35 | |
15 | 51 | QUALMANN, ANDRE | v.z.l. (versucht zu laufen) | 22:30 | 6:55 | +6:27 | |
16 | 42 | RIEGER, FRANK | Laufwerk Mosbach | 22:43 | 6:59 | +6:40 | |
16 | 41 | GRIMM, STEFFEN | Laufwerk Mosbach | 22:43 | 6:59 | +6:40 | |
18 | 40 | FÜRST, KARL | Laufwerk Mosbach | 22:45 | 7:00 | +6:42 | |
19 | 34 | REISING, MARCEL | Erst laufen dann saufen | 24:04 | 7:24 | +8:01 | |
20 | 43 | HANTSCHER, STEFAN | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 25:07 | 7:43 | +9:04 | |
21 | 37 | GAZDA, MARTIN | JIHO | 27:00 | 8:18 | +10:57 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 175 | WAGNER, THOMAS | Spiridon Frankfurt | 13:35 | 4:10 | --- | |
2 | 55 | RIEDEL, ROLAND | Adler-Langlauf Bottrop | 14:14 | 4:22 | +0:39 | |
3 | 75 | SEELE, HARTMUT | medigreif | 14:32 | 4:28 | +0:57 | |
4 | 63 | BROSIG, JOCHEN | FSV Großenseebach | 14:55 | 4:35 | +1:20 | |
5 | 68 | DEICHMANN, JÖRG | Lauftreff TSV Dörnberg | 15:09 | 4:39 | +1:34 | |
6 | 67 | CLEMEN, JÖRG | Laufteam Groß Wokern | 15:18 | 4:42 | +1:43 | |
7 | 76 | SCHLIEMANN, HANS-PETER | MTV Kronberg | 15:49 | 4:51 | +2:14 | |
8 | 74 | LINKE, RALF | LT Sulz am Eck | 16:15 | 5:00 | +2:40 | |
9 | 71 | REISER, JÜRGEN | LG RWE Power | 16:21 | 5:01 | +2:46 | |
10 | 62 | RÖHNER, GERALD | FC Rentweinsdorf | 16:23 | 5:02 | +2:48 | |
11 | 59 | MUGGIANU, MAURIZIO | capanne perugia | 16:24 | 5:02 | +2:49 | |
12 | 89 | GÄCKLE, ANDREAS | Kornwestheim | 16:26 | 5:03 | +2:51 | |
13 | 93 | WITZLER, FRANK | Jogmap | 16:32 | 5:05 | +2:57 | |
14 | 82 | SCHELER, MARTIN | TSV Sonnefeld | 16:41 | 5:08 | +3:06 | |
15 | 73 | PETERMANN, GERHARD | LT Murr - Bottwartalmarathon | 16:46 | 5:09 | +3:11 | |
16 | 79 | HENTSCH, TORSTEN | SV Hermsdorf | 17:07 | 5:15 | +3:32 | |
17 | 167 | WILMS, ANDY | Laufteam Wiesentheid | 17:54 | 5:30 | +4:19 | |
18 | 87 | BRAUCKMANN, KLAUS | Hövelhof | 18:18 | 5:37 | +4:43 | |
19 | 84 | STOSSBERGER, UDO | VFL Ostelsheim | 18:19 | 5:38 | +4:44 | |
20 | 60 | HELMERT, MICHAEL | DJK Marienstatt | 18:22 | 5:39 | +4:47 | |
21 | 83 | BECKER, MATTHIAS | TV Biberach / Baden | 18:31 | 5:41 | +4:56 | |
22 | 58 | LUBER, ANTON | BSG N-ERGIE | 18:45 | 5:46 | +5:10 | |
23 | 78 | EHRHARDT, MATTHIAS | Rheumimän Borkwalde | 19:17 | 5:56 | +5:42 | |
24 | 77 | KLEIN, HAJO | Multisport Darmstadt | 19:35 | 6:01 | +6:00 | |
25 | 56 | HÜBNER, BERT | ASC Marathon Friedberg | 19:56 | 6:08 | +6:21 | |
26 | 80 | REUTER, REINHARD | Team Erdinger/FC St. Pauli Triathlon | 20:01 | 6:09 | +6:26 | |
27 | 61 | HOFMANN, FRIEDHELM | DLR Simmern | 20:15 | 6:13 | +6:40 | |
28 | 64 | BARTSCH, FRANK | Glück Auf der Steiger kommt | 21:02 | 6:28 | +7:27 | |
29 | 176 | THIELEN, JOCHEN | Schalke 04 | 21:07 | 6:29 | +7:32 | |
30 | 72 | ROTTER, HOLGER | LRT Heidberg | 22:01 | 6:46 | +8:26 | |
31 | 92 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 22:20 | 6:52 | +8:45 | |
32 | 70 | BERGMANN, RALF | Laufwerk Mosbach | 22:28 | 6:54 | +8:53 | |
33 | 66 | BAUHS, HENRIK | ich-liebe-ruegen | 23:18 | 7:10 | +9:43 | |
34 | 177 | ROTH, RALF | Judoklub Kogatan Bad Salzungen | 23:34 | 7:15 | +9:59 | |
35 | 65 | WILD, MATTHIAS | Go for Rintheim | 23:40 | 7:16 | +10:05 | |
36 | 81 | FELDHAUS, THOMAS | TriSpeed Herscheid | 28:41 | 8:49 | +15:06 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 99 | SCHLICHTIG, KARL | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 14:55 | 4:35 | --- | |
2 | 98 | HEINRICH, UWE | BSG Mecklenburgische Vers. Hannover | 16:15 | 5:00 | +1:20 | |
3 | 95 | SOFF, ANDREAS | 100 MC Deutschland | 16:46 | 5:09 | +1:51 | |
4 | 109 | WIBBERG, HENRY | SC Rot-Weiß Verne | 17:29 | 5:22 | +2:34 | |
5 | 105 | MÜLLER-WECHSLER, PETER | LG Kreis Ansbach | 18:45 | 5:46 | +3:50 | |
6 | 171 | HILDEBRANDT, REIMUND | Großkreutz | 19:18 | 5:56 | +4:23 | |
7 | 117 | TSCHERNATSCH, ANDRÉ | Hanau | 19:32 | 6:00 | +4:37 | |
8 | 100 | WALTER, ULRICH | DJK Teutonia Gaustadt | 19:59 | 6:08 | +5:04 | |
9 | 115 | SCHMIDT, KLAUS | TV Rheinzabern | 20:15 | 6:13 | +5:20 | |
10 | 104 | EBBERT, NORBERT | LG DUV | 20:16 | 6:14 | +5:21 | |
11 | 97 | GEBES, NORBERT | Bad-Lauchstädt | 20:28 | 6:17 | +5:33 | |
12 | 111 | REICHARDT, MATHIAS | SV Pädagogik | 20:53 | 6:25 | +5:58 | |
13 | 96 | ZINDEL, VOLKER | Bad Hersfeld | 21:22 | 6:34 | +6:27 | |
14 | 173 | HABELT, HOLGER | Rennsteiglaufverein | 21:37 | 6:39 | +6:42 | |
15 | 103 | SPEICHER, UWE | Laufwerk Mosbach | 22:45 | 7:00 | +7:50 | |
16 | 94 | GERLACH, JÖRG | 100 Marathon Club | 23:28 | 7:13 | +8:33 | |
17 | 110 | STEINICKE, THOMAS | SGW 05 Berlin | 23:43 | 7:17 | +8:48 | |
18 | 116 | SLAWIK, RAIMUND | Schkeuditz | 26:43 | 8:13 | +11:48 | |
19 | 106 | BERNATH, WOLFGANG | marathon4you.de | 26:54 | 8:16 | +11:59 | |
20 | 101 | KRAUSE, KARL-HEINZ | Erst laufen dann saufen | 29:29 | 9:04 | +14:34 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 127 | SCHMIDT, GERHARD-PETER | Gifhorn | 18:55 | 5:49 | --- | |
2 | 119 | REINHARD-MILTZ, GERHARD | 100 Marathon Club | 19:19 | 5:56 | +0:24 | |
3 | 118 | STEINBRECHER, DIETHARD | 100 Marathon Club Deutschland | 19:56 | 6:08 | +1:01 | |
4 | 121 | SCHWANKE, PETER | SV1889 Altenweddingen | 20:28 | 6:17 | +1:33 | |
5 | 122 | REINERT, JÜRGEN | Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei | 22:09 | 6:48 | +3:14 | |
6 | 123 | RITTIGER, KLAUS | TV Barchfeld | 22:40 | 6:58 | +3:45 | |
7 | 125 | PANTEL, GÜNTER | TVG Kaiserau Kamen | 24:20 | 7:29 | +5:25 | |
8 | 120 | ROTH, WOLFGANG | Mühltallaufverein | 24:32 | 7:32 | +5:37 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 166 | KASSEL, KLAUS | West Coast Athletic Club | 18:24 | 5:39 | --- | |
2 | 131 | EISENBERG, ULRICH | Triathlon Jena/WSG Lobeda | 26:45 | 8:13 | +8:21 | |
3 | 129 | EBERLE, DIETRICH | 1974 Marathon Verein d.e. | 30:34 | 9:24 | +12:10 | |
4 | 128 | SCHULZ, JÜRGEN | 100 MC Deutschland-Weimar | 31:38 | 9:43 | +13:14 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 134 | OSTERTAG, EBERHARD | TV Stammheim | 25:01 | 7:41 | --- | |
2 | 135 | ROHDE, KLAUS | WSG Jena-Lobeda | 27:59 | 8:36 | +2:58 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 137 | LANGLOTZ, VOLKER | Sigmaringen | 23:36 | 7:15 | --- | |
2 | 136 | MEYER, HANS-JOACHIM | 100 Marathon Club | 25:56 | 7:58 | +2:20 | |
3 | 165 | HINKEL, FRIEDRICH | TV-Lemberg | 27:40 | 8:30 | +4:04 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 138 | CHRISTMANN, WILLI | Hettstedter SV Blau Weiß e.V. | 23:57 | 7:22 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 139 | DENK, VERONIKA | LSG Vorarlberg | 20:44 | 6:22 | --- | |
2 | 141 | LIPINSKI, SILKE | Leipzig | 21:53 | 6:44 | +1:09 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 143 | MARTIN, ALEXANDRA | TSV Wiesentheid | 17:54 | 5:30 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 144 | GEIKEN, ANNETTE | LG RWE Power | 16:21 | 5:01 | --- | |
2 | 145 | CHRIST, HEIKE | LT Sulz am Eck | 16:26 | 5:03 | +0:05 | |
3 | 168 | GRABNER, ANDREA | Berlin | 25:53 | 7:57 | +9:32 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 152 | HAMM, CARMEN | jogmap | 18:25 | 5:40 | --- | |
2 | 154 | BANATZKI, ILKA MARIA | PHOTO PERFECT Suhl | 20:32 | 6:19 | +2:07 | |
3 | 153 | DILLING, DANIELA | LG Nord Berlin | 24:01 | 7:23 | +5:36 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 156 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 22:25 | 6:53 | --- | |
2 | 155 | PARAKENINGS, ILSE | Schwaig | 24:54 | 7:39 | +2:29 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 159 | ABEL, ANGELIKA | TV Stammheim | 25:01 | 7:41 | --- | |
Frauen W70 | |||||||
1 | 160 | EICHNER, SIGRID | 100 Marathon Club | 25:43 | 7:54 | --- |