LSV Lok Arnstadt | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | min/km | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Runde (1.29 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 367 | PRAETORIUS, SVEN | ASV Erfurt | 3:53 | 3:00 | --- | |
1 | 447 | BRÄUTIGAM, MARCEL | LG Ohra Hörselgas | 3:53 | 3:00 | --- | |
3 | 456 | BUGGAA, RASHE | Coburger Turnerschaft | 3:54 | 3:01 | +0:01 | |
4 | 356 | FRITSCH, ALEXANDER | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 3:55 | 3:02 | +0:02 | |
5 | 362 | GENTZEL, PHILIPP | Erfurter LAC | 4:07 | 3:11 | +0:14 | |
5 | 344 | LETSCH, PATRICK | ASV Erfurt | 4:07 | 3:11 | +0:14 | |
5 | 364 | HEROLD, TIM | ASV Erfurt | 4:07 | 3:11 | +0:14 | |
8 | 438 | BÖTTNER, PAUL | SVE Frankenhain | 4:11 | 3:14 | +0:18 | |
8 | 446 | HASS, ERIC | SG Spergau | 4:11 | 3:14 | +0:18 | |
8 | 459 | FÖT, SÖREN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 4:11 | 3:14 | +0:18 | |
11 | 365 | MÜNSTER, MARIAN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 4:18 | 3:19 | +0:25 | |
12 | 457 | HELMICH, ROBERT | SRL-Sportclub-Arnstadt e. V. | 4:24 | 3:24 | +0:31 | |
13 | 439 | BÖTTNER, MAX | SVE Frankenhain | 4:27 | 3:26 | +0:34 | |
14 | 341 | SENZ, STEFAN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 4:28 | 3:27 | +0:35 | |
15 | 466 | HEMPEL, KARL | Saalfelder LV | 4:36 | 3:33 | +0:43 | |
15 | 350 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | SV Thuringia Königsee | 4:36 | 3:33 | +0:43 | |
17 | 363 | GLOCK, CARSTEN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 4:56 | 3:49 | +1:03 | |
18 | 458 | OLM, PATRICK | SRL-Sportclub-Arnstadt e. V. | 5:11 | 4:01 | +1:18 | |
19 | 370 | KEITH, PIERRE | BKK Schwenninger | 5:12 | 4:01 | +1:19 | |
20 | 324 | KNEISE, WOLFRAM | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 5:14 | 4:03 | +1:21 | |
21 | 305 | BURKHARDT, TORSTEN | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 5:21 | 4:08 | +1:28 | |
21 | 410 | SCHULTZ, MICHAEL | Saalfelder LV | 5:21 | 4:08 | +1:28 | |
21 | 409 | LIPFERT, GÜNTER | Saalfelder LV | 5:21 | 4:08 | +1:28 | |
24 | 366 | PETERMANN, PHILIPP | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 5:23 | 4:10 | +1:30 | |
25 | 338 | BECKMANN, REINER | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 5:24 | 4:11 | +1:31 | |
26 | 361 | BRÜCK, TOM | Arnstadt | 5:25 | 4:11 | +1:32 | |
27 | 360 | BRODKORB, THOMAS | TSV Arnstadt 09 | 5:46 | 4:28 | +1:53 | |
28 | 368 | SCHWAGER, MARTIN | Greußen | 5:47 | 4:28 | +1:54 | |
29 | 423 | KRAFFT, HARALD | Stuttgart | 6:02 | 4:40 | +2:09 | |
30 | 359 | BLOCH, PATRICK | Traktor Rehestädt | 6:18 | 4:53 | +2:25 | |
31 | 434 | FREITAG, ROMAN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 6:43 | 5:12 | +2:50 | |
32 | 312 | FISCHER, ANDRÉ | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 13:22 | 10:21 | +9:29 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 375 | KOCH, MARKUS | TV 1848 Coburg | 4:08 | 3:12 | --- | |
2 | 415 | KRANNICH, INGMAR | Arnstadt | 4:29 | 3:28 | +0:21 | |
3 | 371 | DREYSSIG, CHRISTIAN | AC Apolda | 4:30 | 3:29 | +0:22 | |
4 | 444 | VATER, CHRISTIAN | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Bärenfang | 4:39 | 3:36 | +0:31 | |
5 | 432 | ZOBIREI, JÖRG | Sportverein Rhön-Rennsteig-Sparkasse | 4:40 | 3:37 | +0:32 | |
6 | 424 | HIRSCH, DR. STEFFEN | AC Apolda | 5:03 | 3:54 | +0:55 | |
7 | 399 | HERRMANN, MAIK | Lauftreff Arnstadt | 5:15 | 4:04 | +1:07 | |
8 | 325 | GRUNWALD, MAXE | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 5:24 | 4:11 | +1:16 | |
9 | 374 | KLÜTSCH, CARSTEN | Arnstadt | 5:29 | 4:15 | +1:21 | |
10 | 373 | KEYSER, MARCEL | Meuselbach | 5:36 | 4:20 | +1:28 | |
11 | 401 | SCHLÜTER, GERRIT | TSV 09 Arnstadt | 5:44 | 4:26 | +1:36 | |
12 | 345 | FREYER, MARCUS | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 6:09 | 4:46 | +2:01 | |
13 | 323 | FLEISCHER, STEPHAN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 6:10 | 4:46 | +2:02 | |
14 | 372 | KAUFMANN, DOMINIQUE | Arnstadt | 6:13 | 4:49 | +2:05 | |
15 | 436 | WAHL, IMMO | Sportfreunde Thüringer Wald | 6:21 | 4:55 | +2:13 | |
16 | 430 | GRAFF, MARIO | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 6:44 | 5:13 | +2:36 | |
16 | 376 | MÜLLER, FREDI | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 6:44 | 5:13 | +2:36 | |
18 | 377 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 8:30 | 6:35 | +4:22 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 319 | WONS, ROLAND | Kleinpürschütz | 3:38 | 2:48 | --- | |
2 | 455 | NEIDHARDT, STEFAN | Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd | 4:23 | 3:23 | +0:45 | |
3 | 380 | ZEUNER, ANDREAS | Erfurt | 4:27 | 3:26 | +0:49 | |
4 | 317 | PAWLIK, MARIO | Pawliks Lauffamily | 4:28 | 3:27 | +0:50 | |
4 | 435 | MEHR, RALF | PSV Meiningen | 4:28 | 3:27 | +0:50 | |
6 | 379 | STÖCKLEIN, SVEN | Bundeswehr | 5:12 | 4:01 | +1:34 | |
7 | 462 | ANSCHÜTZ, MARIO | ZSG Gw Waltershausen | 5:32 | 4:17 | +1:54 | |
8 | 452 | KIRSCH, STEFFEN | Stotternheim | 5:35 | 4:19 | +1:57 | |
9 | 437 | SCHÄGE, RICO | Arnstadt | 5:56 | 4:35 | +2:18 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 347 | HOFMANN, MARIO | TSV 1880 Elgersburg | 4:51 | 3:45 | --- | |
2 | 382 | ZEIGER, THOMAS | Arnstadt | 5:02 | 3:54 | +0:11 | |
3 | 417 | ZEIDLER, MICHAEL | TV 1848 Coburg | 5:07 | 3:57 | +0:16 | |
4 | 321 | FINGER, JENS | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 5:12 | 4:01 | +0:21 | |
5 | 336 | SEEVER, THORSTEN | SG Motor Arnstadt | 5:18 | 4:06 | +0:27 | |
6 | 420 | SCHILLING, MATTHIAS | Druckfinder.de | 5:26 | 4:12 | +0:35 | |
7 | 443 | VATER, GEORG | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Bärenfang | 5:30 | 4:15 | +0:39 | |
8 | 302 | HEIN, MICHAEL | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 5:51 | 4:32 | +1:00 | |
9 | 402 | RÜCKERT, UWE | Arnstadt | 5:57 | 4:36 | +1:06 | |
10 | 454 | KÜHN, HEIKO | Arnstadt | 6:20 | 4:54 | +1:29 | |
11 | 429 | GLOTH-PFAFF, ANDREAS | Saalfelder LV | 7:33 | 5:51 | +2:42 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 352 | ENKARDT, THOMAS | SV 1899 Mühlhausen | 1:07 | 0:51 | --- | |
2 | 405 | SCHIWEK, UWE | Die stolpernden Schildkröten | 3:33 | 2:45 | +2:26 | |
3 | 411 | MEINECKE, THOMAS | SV TU Ilmenau | 4:11 | 3:14 | +3:04 | |
4 | 307 | ROUBITSCHEK, SILVIO | SV Hermsdorf | 4:33 | 3:31 | +3:26 | |
5 | 304 | OHLHORST, FRANK | Rudolstadt | 5:04 | 3:55 | +3:57 | |
6 | 448 | LAUTE, ANDREAS | SV TU Ilmenau | 5:11 | 4:01 | +4:04 | |
7 | 343 | SEIDLER, BERND | Stadtilm | 5:13 | 4:02 | +4:06 | |
7 | 383 | BANZER, ROLAND | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 5:13 | 4:02 | +4:06 | |
9 | 316 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha | 5:16 | 4:04 | +4:09 | |
10 | 463 | KAUFMANN, JÜRGEN | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 5:21 | 4:08 | +4:14 | |
11 | 333 | KAUFMANN, ANDRÉ | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 5:33 | 4:18 | +4:26 | |
11 | 449 | RAUCH, ANDRÉ | LG Friedrichroda | 5:33 | 4:18 | +4:26 | |
13 | 326 | TRESSELT, FRANK | GMRLV Großbreitenbach | 5:39 | 4:22 | +4:32 | |
14 | 406 | BECKER, MARKUS | Arnstadt | 5:44 | 4:26 | +4:37 | |
15 | 335 | WALTHER, RALPH | USV Jena | 5:58 | 4:37 | +4:51 | |
15 | 451 | MEIER, RENÉ | 1. SV Dienstett-Hettstedt | 5:58 | 4:37 | +4:51 | |
17 | 408 | LIPFERT, KAI-UWE | Saalfelder LV | 6:14 | 4:49 | +5:07 | |
18 | 385 | RÜCKERT, JENS | Arnstadt | 6:40 | 5:10 | +5:33 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 386 | SCHULZ, MARTIN | LG Siegelbach | 4:33 | 3:31 | --- | |
2 | 467 | HAUSER, OLAF | 1. SV Gera | 5:05 | 3:56 | +0:32 | |
3 | 320 | SCHALK, UDO | Dream Team Ilmenau | 5:13 | 4:02 | +0:40 | |
4 | 315 | BOMBERG, DIRK | sc impuls erfurt | 5:21 | 4:08 | +0:48 | |
5 | 416 | BÜCHNER, DIETER | Gotha | 5:35 | 4:19 | +1:02 | |
6 | 342 | MOLDENHAUER, FRANK | Ilmenau | 5:48 | 4:29 | +1:15 | |
7 | 431 | HOCHSATTEL, H.-JÖRG | WSV 08 Ilmenau | 5:58 | 4:37 | +1:25 | |
8 | 328 | BECK, ANDREAS | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 6:05 | 4:42 | +1:32 | |
9 | 353 | WAGNER, DIETER | SV Thuringia Königsee | 6:10 | 4:46 | +1:37 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 413 | ROCHAU, LOTHAR | LAV Halensia | 4:40 | 3:37 | --- | |
2 | 318 | HERRMANN, MICHAEL | sc impuls Erfurt | 4:41 | 3:37 | +0:01 | |
3 | 388 | RUDORF, HANS-JOACHIM | FSV Meuselwitz | 5:01 | 3:53 | +0:21 | |
4 | 389 | WÄCHTER, HARTMUT | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 5:12 | 4:01 | +0:32 | |
5 | 358 | HÖPFNER, THOMAS | RSV Ilmenau | 5:41 | 4:24 | +1:01 | |
6 | 387 | HILLER, MANFRED | Suhl | 5:47 | 4:28 | +1:07 | |
7 | 346 | HAHNEMANN, NORBERT | SG Motor Arnstadt | 5:49 | 4:30 | +1:09 | |
8 | 327 | FLEISCHER, HEIMBERT | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 5:50 | 4:31 | +1:10 | |
9 | 354 | HANTSCHE, GERD | USV Jena | 6:02 | 4:40 | +1:22 | |
10 | 403 | BÖTTNER, ROLAND | Karateverein Arnstadt | 6:42 | 5:11 | +2:02 | |
11 | 313 | ZIMMERMANN, UWE | USV Jena | 7:35 | 5:52 | +2:55 | |
12 | 419 | ROSE, PETER | Angelroda | 8:24 | 6:30 | +3:44 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 331 | WAHL, MARTIN | wsv oberhof | 4:28 | 3:27 | --- | |
2 | 465 | HEMPEL, ERNST | Saalfelder LV | 5:21 | 4:08 | +0:53 | |
3 | 301 | SCHULZ, HARTMUT | Dream-Team Ilmenau | 5:33 | 4:18 | +1:05 | |
4 | 400 | HENNIG, BERNHARD | SV Mihla | 5:49 | 4:30 | +1:21 | |
5 | 412 | RITZE, DETLEF | Lauftreff Alteburg Arnstadt | 6:33 | 5:04 | +2:05 | |
6 | 398 | DUDEK, HARALD | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 6:42 | 5:11 | +2:14 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 418 | RAINER, HERMANN | SV Thuringia Königsee | 6:04 | 4:42 | --- | |
2 | 332 | BÜCHNER, KURT | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 7:12 | 5:34 | +1:08 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 309 | MOHR, SIEGFRIED | SV Hermsdorf | 4:33 | 3:31 | --- | |
2 | 425 | KRAUSSE, RAIMUND | LV-Einheit Greiz | 5:13 | 4:02 | +0:40 | |
3 | 322 | DEHMEL, GERHARD | ThWV Ilmenau | 5:24 | 4:11 | +0:51 | |
4 | 355 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | SV Kyffhäuser | 6:29 | 5:01 | +1:56 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 422 | WINKLER, MARTIN | GM-Rennsteiglaufverein | 7:05 | 5:29 | --- | |
2 | 351 | LEUTELT, MANFRED | GM-Rennsteiglaufverein | 7:36 | 5:53 | +0:31 | |
3 | 442 | ZIBBE, GÜNTER | LG Ohra Hörselgas | 7:51 | 6:05 | +0:46 | |
4 | 314 | DIEZ, UTZ | USV Jena | 8:13 | 6:22 | +1:08 | |
5 | 330 | BÖHM BAYER, EBERHARD | SV 1865 Piesau | 13:22 | 10:21 | +6:17 | |
männliche Jugend A | |||||||
1 | 390 | WILL, MARCEL | WSSV | 4:33 | 3:31 | --- | |
2 | 337 | RAAB, MATHIAS | Lauftreff Plaue | 6:05 | 4:42 | +1:32 | |
männliche Jugend B | |||||||
1 | 426 | HILBERT, JONATHAN | Erfurter LAC | 4:24 | 3:24 | --- | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 428 | HEINZE, JULIANE | AC Apolda | 4:33 | 3:31 | --- | |
2 | 450 | WILL, JASMIN | WSSV Suhl | 6:07 | 4:44 | +1:34 | |
3 | 453 | DAUGSTRUP, TINA | Jena | 6:19 | 4:53 | +1:46 | |
3 | 391 | GRAF, MAREIKE | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 6:19 | 4:53 | +1:46 | |
5 | 357 | RAAB, KATRIN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 6:20 | 4:54 | +1:47 | |
6 | 441 | HILLER, NADINE | Nofretete e. V. | 6:39 | 5:09 | +2:06 | |
7 | 393 | OSCHMANN, UTA | Arnstadt | 6:44 | 5:13 | +2:11 | |
8 | 392 | MÜLLER, CAROLIN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 8:30 | 6:35 | +3:57 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 433 | HERWIG, CLAUDIA | Sportverein Rhön-Rennsteig-Sparkasse | 6:25 | 4:58 | --- | |
2 | 464 | KETTRITZ, STEFANIE | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 6:31 | 5:03 | +0:06 | |
3 | 445 | TISCHLER, PEGGY | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Bärenfang | 7:37 | 5:54 | +1:12 | |
4 | 310 | GIESSLER, NANCY | Arnstadt | 13:22 | 10:21 | +6:57 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 404 | STÜBER, CHRISTIANE | Arnstadt | 5:58 | 4:37 | --- | |
2 | 395 | BEYER, NICOLE | Sülzenbrücken | 6:45 | 5:13 | +0:47 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 407 | BECKER, INES | Arnstadt | 6:18 | 4:53 | --- | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 421 | BAUDISCH, KATHARINA | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 5:42 | 4:25 | --- | |
2 | 440 | ECKOLDT, PETRA | SG Motor Arnstadt | 5:55 | 4:35 | +0:13 | |
3 | 396 | BÜCHNER, ANETTE | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 6:08 | 4:45 | +0:26 | |
4 | 427 | PFAFF, LIANE | Saalfelder LV | 7:20 | 5:41 | +1:38 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 414 | TENDLER, GABRIELE | LAV Halensia | 5:37 | 4:21 | --- | |
2 | 303 | GROSS, BARBARA | Dream-Team-Ilmenau | 6:05 | 4:42 | +0:28 | |
3 | 340 | RAAB, MARINA | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 6:38 | 5:08 | +1:01 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 306 | GRUNER, BIRGIT | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 5:35 | 4:19 | --- | |
2. posms: Runde (2,075.00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 362 | GENTZEL, PHILIPP | Erfurter LAC | 5:49 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 456 | BUGGAA, RASHE | Coburger Turnerschaft | 6:29 | 0:00 | +0:40 | |
3 | 367 | PRAETORIUS, SVEN | ASV Erfurt | 6:30 | 0:00 | +0:41 | |
3 | 447 | BRÄUTIGAM, MARCEL | LG Ohra Hörselgas | 6:30 | 0:00 | +0:41 | |
5 | 356 | FRITSCH, ALEXANDER | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 6:45 | 0:00 | +0:56 | |
6 | 446 | HASS, ERIC | SG Spergau | 6:56 | 0:00 | +1:07 | |
7 | 364 | HEROLD, TIM | ASV Erfurt | 6:58 | 0:00 | +1:09 | |
8 | 344 | LETSCH, PATRICK | ASV Erfurt | 6:59 | 0:00 | +1:10 | |
9 | 365 | MÜNSTER, MARIAN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 7:05 | 0:00 | +1:16 | |
10 | 459 | FÖT, SÖREN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 7:14 | 0:00 | +1:25 | |
11 | 438 | BÖTTNER, PAUL | SVE Frankenhain | 7:20 | 0:00 | +1:31 | |
12 | 341 | SENZ, STEFAN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 7:24 | 0:00 | +1:35 | |
13 | 457 | HELMICH, ROBERT | SRL-Sportclub-Arnstadt e. V. | 7:43 | 0:00 | +1:54 | |
14 | 439 | BÖTTNER, MAX | SVE Frankenhain | 7:50 | 0:00 | +2:01 | |
15 | 466 | HEMPEL, KARL | Saalfelder LV | 7:58 | 0:00 | +2:09 | |
16 | 350 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | SV Thuringia Königsee | 8:03 | 0:00 | +2:14 | |
17 | 363 | GLOCK, CARSTEN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 8:37 | 0:00 | +2:48 | |
18 | 324 | KNEISE, WOLFRAM | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 8:43 | 0:00 | +2:54 | |
19 | 409 | LIPFERT, GÜNTER | Saalfelder LV | 8:52 | 0:00 | +3:03 | |
19 | 410 | SCHULTZ, MICHAEL | Saalfelder LV | 8:52 | 0:00 | +3:03 | |
21 | 305 | BURKHARDT, TORSTEN | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 8:53 | 0:00 | +3:04 | |
21 | 338 | BECKMANN, REINER | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 8:53 | 0:00 | +3:04 | |
23 | 366 | PETERMANN, PHILIPP | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 8:54 | 0:00 | +3:05 | |
24 | 361 | BRÜCK, TOM | Arnstadt | 9:03 | 0:00 | +3:14 | |
25 | 370 | KEITH, PIERRE | BKK Schwenninger | 9:21 | 0:00 | +3:32 | |
26 | 458 | OLM, PATRICK | SRL-Sportclub-Arnstadt e. V. | 9:22 | 0:00 | +3:33 | |
27 | 368 | SCHWAGER, MARTIN | Greußen | 9:28 | 0:00 | +3:39 | |
28 | 423 | KRAFFT, HARALD | Stuttgart | 9:38 | 0:00 | +3:49 | |
29 | 360 | BRODKORB, THOMAS | TSV Arnstadt 09 | 10:04 | 0:00 | +4:15 | |
30 | 434 | FREITAG, ROMAN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 10:25 | 0:00 | +4:36 | |
31 | 359 | BLOCH, PATRICK | Traktor Rehestädt | 10:42 | 0:00 | +4:53 | |
32 | 312 | FISCHER, ANDRÉ | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 23:57:44 | 0:41 | +23:51:55 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 375 | KOCH, MARKUS | TV 1848 Coburg | 6:57 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 415 | KRANNICH, INGMAR | Arnstadt | 7:45 | 0:00 | +0:48 | |
3 | 444 | VATER, CHRISTIAN | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Bärenfang | 7:54 | 0:00 | +0:57 | |
4 | 432 | ZOBIREI, JÖRG | Sportverein Rhön-Rennsteig-Sparkasse | 7:56 | 0:00 | +0:59 | |
5 | 371 | DREYSSIG, CHRISTIAN | AC Apolda | 7:59 | 0:00 | +1:02 | |
6 | 424 | HIRSCH, DR. STEFFEN | AC Apolda | 8:37 | 0:00 | +1:40 | |
7 | 325 | GRUNWALD, MAXE | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 8:56 | 0:00 | +1:59 | |
8 | 399 | HERRMANN, MAIK | Lauftreff Arnstadt | 9:03 | 0:00 | +2:06 | |
9 | 374 | KLÜTSCH, CARSTEN | Arnstadt | 9:20 | 0:00 | +2:23 | |
10 | 373 | KEYSER, MARCEL | Meuselbach | 9:27 | 0:00 | +2:30 | |
11 | 345 | FREYER, MARCUS | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 9:53 | 0:00 | +2:56 | |
12 | 401 | SCHLÜTER, GERRIT | TSV 09 Arnstadt | 10:02 | 0:00 | +3:05 | |
13 | 323 | FLEISCHER, STEPHAN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 10:09 | 0:00 | +3:12 | |
14 | 372 | KAUFMANN, DOMINIQUE | Arnstadt | 10:15 | 0:00 | +3:18 | |
15 | 430 | GRAFF, MARIO | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 10:24 | 0:00 | +3:27 | |
16 | 436 | WAHL, IMMO | Sportfreunde Thüringer Wald | 10:49 | 0:00 | +3:52 | |
17 | 376 | MÜLLER, FREDI | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 10:52 | 0:00 | +3:55 | |
18 | 377 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 13:52 | 0:00 | +6:55 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 455 | NEIDHARDT, STEFAN | Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd | 7:24 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 317 | PAWLIK, MARIO | Pawliks Lauffamily | 7:39 | 0:00 | +0:15 | |
3 | 435 | MEHR, RALF | PSV Meiningen | 7:49 | 0:00 | +0:25 | |
4 | 380 | ZEUNER, ANDREAS | Erfurt | 8:25 | 0:00 | +1:01 | |
5 | 319 | WONS, ROLAND | Kleinpürschütz | 8:53 | 0:00 | +1:29 | |
6 | 452 | KIRSCH, STEFFEN | Stotternheim | 8:58 | 0:00 | +1:34 | |
7 | 379 | STÖCKLEIN, SVEN | Bundeswehr | 9:20 | 0:00 | +1:56 | |
7 | 462 | ANSCHÜTZ, MARIO | ZSG Gw Waltershausen | 9:20 | 0:00 | +1:56 | |
9 | 437 | SCHÄGE, RICO | Arnstadt | 9:57 | 0:00 | +2:33 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 429 | GLOTH-PFAFF, ANDREAS | Saalfelder LV | 6:00 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 347 | HOFMANN, MARIO | TSV 1880 Elgersburg | 8:17 | 0:00 | +2:17 | |
3 | 382 | ZEIGER, THOMAS | Arnstadt | 8:21 | 0:00 | +2:21 | |
4 | 417 | ZEIDLER, MICHAEL | TV 1848 Coburg | 8:24 | 0:00 | +2:24 | |
5 | 321 | FINGER, JENS | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 8:56 | 0:00 | +2:56 | |
6 | 443 | VATER, GEORG | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Bärenfang | 9:12 | 0:00 | +3:12 | |
7 | 420 | SCHILLING, MATTHIAS | Druckfinder.de | 9:37 | 0:00 | +3:37 | |
8 | 302 | HEIN, MICHAEL | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 9:59 | 0:00 | +3:59 | |
9 | 402 | RÜCKERT, UWE | Arnstadt | 10:00 | 0:00 | +4:00 | |
10 | 454 | KÜHN, HEIKO | Arnstadt | 10:29 | 0:00 | +4:29 | |
11 | 336 | SEEVER, THORSTEN | SG Motor Arnstadt | 11:29 | 0:00 | +5:29 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 352 | ENKARDT, THOMAS | SV 1899 Mühlhausen | 2:49 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 405 | SCHIWEK, UWE | Die stolpernden Schildkröten | 4:00 | 0:00 | +1:11 | |
3 | 307 | ROUBITSCHEK, SILVIO | SV Hermsdorf | 5:00 | 0:00 | +2:11 | |
4 | 411 | MEINECKE, THOMAS | SV TU Ilmenau | 7:14 | 0:00 | +4:25 | |
5 | 304 | OHLHORST, FRANK | Rudolstadt | 8:09 | 0:00 | +5:20 | |
6 | 316 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha | 8:28 | 0:00 | +5:39 | |
7 | 383 | BANZER, ROLAND | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 8:40 | 0:00 | +5:51 | |
8 | 343 | SEIDLER, BERND | Stadtilm | 8:41 | 0:00 | +5:52 | |
9 | 463 | KAUFMANN, JÜRGEN | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 8:53 | 0:00 | +6:04 | |
10 | 448 | LAUTE, ANDREAS | SV TU Ilmenau | 9:03 | 0:00 | +6:14 | |
11 | 326 | TRESSELT, FRANK | GMRLV Großbreitenbach | 9:14 | 0:00 | +6:25 | |
11 | 449 | RAUCH, ANDRÉ | LG Friedrichroda | 9:14 | 0:00 | +6:25 | |
13 | 335 | WALTHER, RALPH | USV Jena | 9:16 | 0:00 | +6:27 | |
14 | 406 | BECKER, MARKUS | Arnstadt | 9:26 | 0:00 | +6:37 | |
15 | 451 | MEIER, RENÉ | 1. SV Dienstett-Hettstedt | 9:50 | 0:00 | +7:01 | |
16 | 408 | LIPFERT, KAI-UWE | Saalfelder LV | 10:21 | 0:00 | +7:32 | |
17 | 385 | RÜCKERT, JENS | Arnstadt | 10:33 | 0:00 | +7:44 | |
18 | 333 | KAUFMANN, ANDRÉ | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 1:09:11 | 0:02 | +1:06:22 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 386 | SCHULZ, MARTIN | LG Siegelbach | 7:00 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 467 | HAUSER, OLAF | 1. SV Gera | 8:21 | 0:00 | +1:21 | |
3 | 315 | BOMBERG, DIRK | sc impuls erfurt | 8:32 | 0:00 | +1:32 | |
4 | 320 | SCHALK, UDO | Dream Team Ilmenau | 8:42 | 0:00 | +1:42 | |
5 | 416 | BÜCHNER, DIETER | Gotha | 9:29 | 0:00 | +2:29 | |
6 | 431 | HOCHSATTEL, H.-JÖRG | WSV 08 Ilmenau | 9:30 | 0:00 | +2:30 | |
7 | 328 | BECK, ANDREAS | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 9:37 | 0:00 | +2:37 | |
8 | 342 | MOLDENHAUER, FRANK | Ilmenau | 9:59 | 0:00 | +2:59 | |
9 | 353 | WAGNER, DIETER | SV Thuringia Königsee | 11:23 | 0:00 | +4:23 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 318 | HERRMANN, MICHAEL | sc impuls Erfurt | 7:50 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 413 | ROCHAU, LOTHAR | LAV Halensia | 7:59 | 0:00 | +0:09 | |
3 | 388 | RUDORF, HANS-JOACHIM | FSV Meuselwitz | 8:31 | 0:00 | +0:41 | |
4 | 389 | WÄCHTER, HARTMUT | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 8:46 | 0:00 | +0:56 | |
5 | 358 | HÖPFNER, THOMAS | RSV Ilmenau | 9:34 | 0:00 | +1:44 | |
6 | 387 | HILLER, MANFRED | Suhl | 9:40 | 0:00 | +1:50 | |
7 | 327 | FLEISCHER, HEIMBERT | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 9:44 | 0:00 | +1:54 | |
8 | 346 | HAHNEMANN, NORBERT | SG Motor Arnstadt | 9:51 | 0:00 | +2:01 | |
9 | 403 | BÖTTNER, ROLAND | Karateverein Arnstadt | 10:31 | 0:00 | +2:41 | |
10 | 354 | HANTSCHE, GERD | USV Jena | 11:05 | 0:00 | +3:15 | |
11 | 313 | ZIMMERMANN, UWE | USV Jena | 14:17 | 0:00 | +6:27 | |
12 | 419 | ROSE, PETER | Angelroda | 14:36 | 0:00 | +6:46 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 412 | RITZE, DETLEF | Lauftreff Alteburg Arnstadt | 7:00 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 331 | WAHL, MARTIN | wsv oberhof | 7:24 | 0:00 | +0:24 | |
3 | 465 | HEMPEL, ERNST | Saalfelder LV | 9:06 | 0:00 | +2:06 | |
4 | 301 | SCHULZ, HARTMUT | Dream-Team Ilmenau | 9:26 | 0:00 | +2:26 | |
5 | 400 | HENNIG, BERNHARD | SV Mihla | 9:33 | 0:00 | +2:33 | |
6 | 398 | DUDEK, HARALD | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 10:31 | 0:00 | +3:31 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 418 | RAINER, HERMANN | SV Thuringia Königsee | 10:13 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 332 | BÜCHNER, KURT | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 12:42 | 0:00 | +2:29 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 309 | MOHR, SIEGFRIED | SV Hermsdorf | 6:00 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 425 | KRAUSSE, RAIMUND | LV-Einheit Greiz | 8:46 | 0:00 | +2:46 | |
3 | 322 | DEHMEL, GERHARD | ThWV Ilmenau | 8:56 | 0:00 | +2:56 | |
4 | 355 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | SV Kyffhäuser | 10:32 | 0:00 | +4:32 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 330 | BÖHM BAYER, EBERHARD | SV 1865 Piesau | 11:25 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 442 | ZIBBE, GÜNTER | LG Ohra Hörselgas | 12:25 | 0:00 | +1:00 | |
3 | 422 | WINKLER, MARTIN | GM-Rennsteiglaufverein | 12:40 | 0:00 | +1:15 | |
4 | 351 | LEUTELT, MANFRED | GM-Rennsteiglaufverein | 12:42 | 0:00 | +1:17 | |
5 | 314 | DIEZ, UTZ | USV Jena | 14:05 | 0:00 | +2:40 | |
männliche Jugend A | |||||||
1 | 390 | WILL, MARCEL | WSSV | 6:00 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 337 | RAAB, MATHIAS | Lauftreff Plaue | 9:37 | 0:00 | +3:37 | |
männliche Jugend B | |||||||
1 | 426 | HILBERT, JONATHAN | Erfurter LAC | 7:43 | 0:00 | --- | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 428 | HEINZE, JULIANE | AC Apolda | 6:00 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 453 | DAUGSTRUP, TINA | Jena | 10:41 | 0:00 | +4:41 | |
3 | 441 | HILLER, NADINE | Nofretete e. V. | 11:00 | 0:00 | +5:00 | |
4 | 391 | GRAF, MAREIKE | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 11:07 | 0:00 | +5:07 | |
5 | 357 | RAAB, KATRIN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 11:15 | 0:00 | +5:15 | |
6 | 393 | OSCHMANN, UTA | Arnstadt | 11:24 | 0:00 | +5:24 | |
7 | 450 | WILL, JASMIN | WSSV Suhl | 11:31 | 0:00 | +5:31 | |
8 | 392 | MÜLLER, CAROLIN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 13:52 | 0:00 | +7:52 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 433 | HERWIG, CLAUDIA | Sportverein Rhön-Rennsteig-Sparkasse | 10:58 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 464 | KETTRITZ, STEFANIE | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 11:08 | 0:00 | +0:10 | |
3 | 310 | GIESSLER, NANCY | Arnstadt | 11:25 | 0:00 | +0:27 | |
4 | 445 | TISCHLER, PEGGY | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Bärenfang | 12:11 | 0:00 | +1:13 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 404 | STÜBER, CHRISTIANE | Arnstadt | 10:11 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 395 | BEYER, NICOLE | Sülzenbrücken | 11:15 | 0:00 | +1:04 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 407 | BECKER, INES | Arnstadt | 10:48 | 0:00 | --- | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 421 | BAUDISCH, KATHARINA | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 9:30 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 440 | ECKOLDT, PETRA | SG Motor Arnstadt | 9:52 | 0:00 | +0:22 | |
3 | 396 | BÜCHNER, ANETTE | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 10:16 | 0:00 | +0:46 | |
4 | 427 | PFAFF, LIANE | Saalfelder LV | 12:05 | 0:00 | +2:35 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 414 | TENDLER, GABRIELE | LAV Halensia | 9:28 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 303 | GROSS, BARBARA | Dream-Team-Ilmenau | 9:49 | 0:00 | +0:21 | |
3 | 340 | RAAB, MARINA | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 10:58 | 0:00 | +1:30 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 306 | GRUNER, BIRGIT | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 9:25 | 0:00 | --- | |
3. posms: Runde (2,075.00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 362 | GENTZEL, PHILIPP | Erfurter LAC | 4:21 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 367 | PRAETORIUS, SVEN | ASV Erfurt | 6:38 | 0:00 | +2:17 | |
2 | 456 | BUGGAA, RASHE | Coburger Turnerschaft | 6:38 | 0:00 | +2:17 | |
4 | 447 | BRÄUTIGAM, MARCEL | LG Ohra Hörselgas | 6:39 | 0:00 | +2:18 | |
5 | 446 | HASS, ERIC | SG Spergau | 6:56 | 0:00 | +2:35 | |
5 | 356 | FRITSCH, ALEXANDER | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 6:56 | 0:00 | +2:35 | |
7 | 364 | HEROLD, TIM | ASV Erfurt | 6:58 | 0:00 | +2:37 | |
8 | 344 | LETSCH, PATRICK | ASV Erfurt | 6:59 | 0:00 | +2:38 | |
9 | 312 | FISCHER, ANDRÉ | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 7:05 | 0:00 | +2:44 | |
10 | 365 | MÜNSTER, MARIAN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 7:12 | 0:00 | +2:51 | |
11 | 459 | FÖT, SÖREN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 7:32 | 0:00 | +3:11 | |
12 | 438 | BÖTTNER, PAUL | SVE Frankenhain | 7:43 | 0:00 | +3:22 | |
13 | 439 | BÖTTNER, MAX | SVE Frankenhain | 7:54 | 0:00 | +3:33 | |
14 | 341 | SENZ, STEFAN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 8:01 | 0:00 | +3:40 | |
15 | 466 | HEMPEL, KARL | Saalfelder LV | 8:12 | 0:00 | +3:51 | |
16 | 457 | HELMICH, ROBERT | SRL-Sportclub-Arnstadt e. V. | 8:19 | 0:00 | +3:58 | |
17 | 324 | KNEISE, WOLFRAM | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 8:53 | 0:00 | +4:32 | |
18 | 305 | BURKHARDT, TORSTEN | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 8:55 | 0:00 | +4:34 | |
19 | 350 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | SV Thuringia Königsee | 8:56 | 0:00 | +4:35 | |
19 | 410 | SCHULTZ, MICHAEL | Saalfelder LV | 8:56 | 0:00 | +4:35 | |
19 | 409 | LIPFERT, GÜNTER | Saalfelder LV | 8:56 | 0:00 | +4:35 | |
22 | 363 | GLOCK, CARSTEN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 8:58 | 0:00 | +4:37 | |
23 | 366 | PETERMANN, PHILIPP | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 9:05 | 0:00 | +4:44 | |
24 | 338 | BECKMANN, REINER | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 9:06 | 0:00 | +4:45 | |
25 | 361 | BRÜCK, TOM | Arnstadt | 9:32 | 0:00 | +5:11 | |
26 | 368 | SCHWAGER, MARTIN | Greußen | 9:41 | 0:00 | +5:20 | |
27 | 423 | KRAFFT, HARALD | Stuttgart | 9:42 | 0:00 | +5:21 | |
28 | 458 | OLM, PATRICK | SRL-Sportclub-Arnstadt e. V. | 10:00 | 0:00 | +5:39 | |
29 | 370 | KEITH, PIERRE | BKK Schwenninger | 10:01 | 0:00 | +5:40 | |
30 | 360 | BRODKORB, THOMAS | TSV Arnstadt 09 | 10:05 | 0:00 | +5:44 | |
31 | 434 | FREITAG, ROMAN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 10:17 | 0:00 | +5:56 | |
32 | 359 | BLOCH, PATRICK | Traktor Rehestädt | 11:52 | 0:00 | +7:31 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 375 | KOCH, MARKUS | TV 1848 Coburg | 6:58 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 415 | KRANNICH, INGMAR | Arnstadt | 7:57 | 0:00 | +0:59 | |
3 | 432 | ZOBIREI, JÖRG | Sportverein Rhön-Rennsteig-Sparkasse | 8:17 | 0:00 | +1:19 | |
4 | 444 | VATER, CHRISTIAN | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Bärenfang | 8:21 | 0:00 | +1:23 | |
5 | 371 | DREYSSIG, CHRISTIAN | AC Apolda | 8:25 | 0:00 | +1:27 | |
6 | 424 | HIRSCH, DR. STEFFEN | AC Apolda | 9:05 | 0:00 | +2:07 | |
7 | 399 | HERRMANN, MAIK | Lauftreff Arnstadt | 9:08 | 0:00 | +2:10 | |
8 | 325 | GRUNWALD, MAXE | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 9:34 | 0:00 | +2:36 | |
9 | 374 | KLÜTSCH, CARSTEN | Arnstadt | 9:39 | 0:00 | +2:41 | |
10 | 373 | KEYSER, MARCEL | Meuselbach | 9:42 | 0:00 | +2:44 | |
11 | 345 | FREYER, MARCUS | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 9:45 | 0:00 | +2:47 | |
12 | 401 | SCHLÜTER, GERRIT | TSV 09 Arnstadt | 10:15 | 0:00 | +3:17 | |
13 | 430 | GRAFF, MARIO | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 10:17 | 0:00 | +3:19 | |
14 | 323 | FLEISCHER, STEPHAN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 10:25 | 0:00 | +3:27 | |
15 | 372 | KAUFMANN, DOMINIQUE | Arnstadt | 10:35 | 0:00 | +3:37 | |
16 | 436 | WAHL, IMMO | Sportfreunde Thüringer Wald | 10:40 | 0:00 | +3:42 | |
17 | 376 | MÜLLER, FREDI | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 11:57 | 0:00 | +4:59 | |
18 | 377 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 13:10 | 0:00 | +6:12 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 455 | NEIDHARDT, STEFAN | Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd | 7:30 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 317 | PAWLIK, MARIO | Pawliks Lauffamily | 7:56 | 0:00 | +0:26 | |
3 | 319 | WONS, ROLAND | Kleinpürschütz | 8:04 | 0:00 | +0:34 | |
4 | 435 | MEHR, RALF | PSV Meiningen | 8:06 | 0:00 | +0:36 | |
5 | 452 | KIRSCH, STEFFEN | Stotternheim | 9:01 | 0:00 | +1:31 | |
6 | 380 | ZEUNER, ANDREAS | Erfurt | 9:18 | 0:00 | +1:48 | |
7 | 379 | STÖCKLEIN, SVEN | Bundeswehr | 9:41 | 0:00 | +2:11 | |
8 | 462 | ANSCHÜTZ, MARIO | ZSG Gw Waltershausen | 9:48 | 0:00 | +2:18 | |
9 | 437 | SCHÄGE, RICO | Arnstadt | 10:16 | 0:00 | +2:46 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 336 | SEEVER, THORSTEN | SG Motor Arnstadt | 8:03 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 417 | ZEIDLER, MICHAEL | TV 1848 Coburg | 8:35 | 0:00 | +0:32 | |
3 | 382 | ZEIGER, THOMAS | Arnstadt | 8:39 | 0:00 | +0:36 | |
4 | 347 | HOFMANN, MARIO | TSV 1880 Elgersburg | 8:50 | 0:00 | +0:47 | |
5 | 321 | FINGER, JENS | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 9:15 | 0:00 | +1:12 | |
6 | 443 | VATER, GEORG | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Bärenfang | 9:32 | 0:00 | +1:29 | |
7 | 420 | SCHILLING, MATTHIAS | Druckfinder.de | 9:54 | 0:00 | +1:51 | |
8 | 302 | HEIN, MICHAEL | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 10:03 | 0:00 | +2:00 | |
9 | 454 | KÜHN, HEIKO | Arnstadt | 10:20 | 0:00 | +2:17 | |
10 | 402 | RÜCKERT, UWE | Arnstadt | 10:41 | 0:00 | +2:38 | |
11 | 429 | GLOTH-PFAFF, ANDREAS | Saalfelder LV | 11:00 | 0:00 | +2:57 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 405 | SCHIWEK, UWE | Die stolpernden Schildkröten | 3:00 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 307 | ROUBITSCHEK, SILVIO | SV Hermsdorf | 7:00 | 0:00 | +4:00 | |
3 | 411 | MEINECKE, THOMAS | SV TU Ilmenau | 7:32 | 0:00 | +4:32 | |
4 | 304 | OHLHORST, FRANK | Rudolstadt | 8:29 | 0:00 | +5:29 | |
5 | 352 | ENKARDT, THOMAS | SV 1899 Mühlhausen | 8:37 | 0:00 | +5:37 | |
5 | 316 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha | 8:37 | 0:00 | +5:37 | |
7 | 383 | BANZER, ROLAND | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 8:42 | 0:00 | +5:42 | |
8 | 343 | SEIDLER, BERND | Stadtilm | 8:54 | 0:00 | +5:54 | |
9 | 463 | KAUFMANN, JÜRGEN | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 8:56 | 0:00 | +5:56 | |
10 | 448 | LAUTE, ANDREAS | SV TU Ilmenau | 9:10 | 0:00 | +6:10 | |
11 | 335 | WALTHER, RALPH | USV Jena | 9:15 | 0:00 | +6:15 | |
12 | 326 | TRESSELT, FRANK | GMRLV Großbreitenbach | 9:31 | 0:00 | +6:31 | |
13 | 449 | RAUCH, ANDRÉ | LG Friedrichroda | 9:35 | 0:00 | +6:35 | |
14 | 406 | BECKER, MARKUS | Arnstadt | 9:55 | 0:00 | +6:55 | |
15 | 451 | MEIER, RENÉ | 1. SV Dienstett-Hettstedt | 10:06 | 0:00 | +7:06 | |
16 | 408 | LIPFERT, KAI-UWE | Saalfelder LV | 10:28 | 0:00 | +7:28 | |
17 | 385 | RÜCKERT, JENS | Arnstadt | 10:36 | 0:00 | +7:36 | |
18 | 333 | KAUFMANN, ANDRÉ | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 23:09:26 | 0:40 | +23:06:26 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 386 | SCHULZ, MARTIN | LG Siegelbach | 5:00 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 467 | HAUSER, OLAF | 1. SV Gera | 8:22 | 0:00 | +3:22 | |
3 | 315 | BOMBERG, DIRK | sc impuls erfurt | 8:38 | 0:00 | +3:38 | |
4 | 320 | SCHALK, UDO | Dream Team Ilmenau | 9:02 | 0:00 | +4:02 | |
5 | 328 | BECK, ANDREAS | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 9:32 | 0:00 | +4:32 | |
6 | 416 | BÜCHNER, DIETER | Gotha | 9:47 | 0:00 | +4:47 | |
7 | 431 | HOCHSATTEL, H.-JÖRG | WSV 08 Ilmenau | 9:48 | 0:00 | +4:48 | |
8 | 342 | MOLDENHAUER, FRANK | Ilmenau | 10:25 | 0:00 | +5:25 | |
9 | 353 | WAGNER, DIETER | SV Thuringia Königsee | 11:51 | 0:00 | +6:51 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 318 | HERRMANN, MICHAEL | sc impuls Erfurt | 8:06 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 413 | ROCHAU, LOTHAR | LAV Halensia | 8:07 | 0:00 | +0:01 | |
3 | 388 | RUDORF, HANS-JOACHIM | FSV Meuselwitz | 8:44 | 0:00 | +0:38 | |
4 | 389 | WÄCHTER, HARTMUT | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 9:00 | 0:00 | +0:54 | |
5 | 327 | FLEISCHER, HEIMBERT | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 9:41 | 0:00 | +1:35 | |
6 | 346 | HAHNEMANN, NORBERT | SG Motor Arnstadt | 9:57 | 0:00 | +1:51 | |
6 | 387 | HILLER, MANFRED | Suhl | 9:57 | 0:00 | +1:51 | |
6 | 358 | HÖPFNER, THOMAS | RSV Ilmenau | 9:57 | 0:00 | +1:51 | |
9 | 403 | BÖTTNER, ROLAND | Karateverein Arnstadt | 10:43 | 0:00 | +2:37 | |
10 | 354 | HANTSCHE, GERD | USV Jena | 11:12 | 0:00 | +3:06 | |
11 | 419 | ROSE, PETER | Angelroda | 14:57 | 0:00 | +6:51 | |
12 | 313 | ZIMMERMANN, UWE | USV Jena | 15:39 | 0:00 | +7:33 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 331 | WAHL, MARTIN | wsv oberhof | 8:01 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 412 | RITZE, DETLEF | Lauftreff Alteburg Arnstadt | 9:00 | 0:00 | +0:59 | |
3 | 465 | HEMPEL, ERNST | Saalfelder LV | 9:32 | 0:00 | +1:31 | |
4 | 301 | SCHULZ, HARTMUT | Dream-Team Ilmenau | 9:36 | 0:00 | +1:35 | |
5 | 400 | HENNIG, BERNHARD | SV Mihla | 9:58 | 0:00 | +1:57 | |
6 | 398 | DUDEK, HARALD | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 10:28 | 0:00 | +2:27 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 418 | RAINER, HERMANN | SV Thuringia Königsee | 10:22 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 332 | BÜCHNER, KURT | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 13:35 | 0:00 | +3:13 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 309 | MOHR, SIEGFRIED | SV Hermsdorf | 7:00 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 425 | KRAUSSE, RAIMUND | LV-Einheit Greiz | 9:03 | 0:00 | +2:03 | |
3 | 322 | DEHMEL, GERHARD | ThWV Ilmenau | 9:34 | 0:00 | +2:34 | |
4 | 355 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | SV Kyffhäuser | 10:37 | 0:00 | +3:37 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 330 | BÖHM BAYER, EBERHARD | SV 1865 Piesau | 11:38 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 351 | LEUTELT, MANFRED | GM-Rennsteiglaufverein | 12:43 | 0:00 | +1:05 | |
3 | 422 | WINKLER, MARTIN | GM-Rennsteiglaufverein | 13:00 | 0:00 | +1:22 | |
4 | 442 | ZIBBE, GÜNTER | LG Ohra Hörselgas | 13:04 | 0:00 | +1:26 | |
5 | 314 | DIEZ, UTZ | USV Jena | 15:23 | 0:00 | +3:45 | |
männliche Jugend A | |||||||
1 | 390 | WILL, MARCEL | WSSV | 10:00 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 337 | RAAB, MATHIAS | Lauftreff Plaue | 10:42 | 0:00 | +0:42 | |
männliche Jugend B | |||||||
1 | 426 | HILBERT, JONATHAN | Erfurter LAC | 8:19 | 0:00 | --- | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 428 | HEINZE, JULIANE | AC Apolda | 10:00 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 453 | DAUGSTRUP, TINA | Jena | 10:49 | 0:00 | +0:49 | |
3 | 441 | HILLER, NADINE | Nofretete e. V. | 11:15 | 0:00 | +1:15 | |
4 | 393 | OSCHMANN, UTA | Arnstadt | 11:19 | 0:00 | +1:19 | |
5 | 391 | GRAF, MAREIKE | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 11:27 | 0:00 | +1:27 | |
6 | 357 | RAAB, KATRIN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 11:38 | 0:00 | +1:38 | |
7 | 450 | WILL, JASMIN | WSSV Suhl | 11:50 | 0:00 | +1:50 | |
8 | 392 | MÜLLER, CAROLIN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 13:10 | 0:00 | +3:10 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 433 | HERWIG, CLAUDIA | Sportverein Rhön-Rennsteig-Sparkasse | 11:12 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 464 | KETTRITZ, STEFANIE | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 11:29 | 0:00 | +0:17 | |
3 | 310 | GIESSLER, NANCY | Arnstadt | 11:39 | 0:00 | +0:27 | |
4 | 445 | TISCHLER, PEGGY | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Bärenfang | 12:05 | 0:00 | +0:53 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 404 | STÜBER, CHRISTIANE | Arnstadt | 10:32 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 395 | BEYER, NICOLE | Sülzenbrücken | 11:46 | 0:00 | +1:14 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 407 | BECKER, INES | Arnstadt | 11:07 | 0:00 | --- | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 421 | BAUDISCH, KATHARINA | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 9:45 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 440 | ECKOLDT, PETRA | SG Motor Arnstadt | 9:53 | 0:00 | +0:08 | |
3 | 396 | BÜCHNER, ANETTE | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 10:22 | 0:00 | +0:37 | |
4 | 427 | PFAFF, LIANE | Saalfelder LV | 12:41 | 0:00 | +2:56 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 414 | TENDLER, GABRIELE | LAV Halensia | 9:36 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 303 | GROSS, BARBARA | Dream-Team-Ilmenau | 10:02 | 0:00 | +0:26 | |
3 | 340 | RAAB, MARINA | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 11:23 | 0:00 | +1:47 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 306 | GRUNER, BIRGIT | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 9:42 | 0:00 | --- | |
4. posms: Runde (2,075.00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 362 | GENTZEL, PHILIPP | Erfurter LAC | 0:28 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 447 | BRÄUTIGAM, MARCEL | LG Ohra Hörselgas | 6:39 | 0:00 | +6:11 | |
3 | 367 | PRAETORIUS, SVEN | ASV Erfurt | 6:40 | 0:00 | +6:12 | |
4 | 456 | BUGGAA, RASHE | Coburger Turnerschaft | 6:41 | 0:00 | +6:13 | |
5 | 356 | FRITSCH, ALEXANDER | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 6:48 | 0:00 | +6:20 | |
6 | 364 | HEROLD, TIM | ASV Erfurt | 6:53 | 0:00 | +6:25 | |
6 | 446 | HASS, ERIC | SG Spergau | 6:53 | 0:00 | +6:25 | |
8 | 344 | LETSCH, PATRICK | ASV Erfurt | 7:04 | 0:00 | +6:36 | |
9 | 365 | MÜNSTER, MARIAN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 7:14 | 0:00 | +6:46 | |
10 | 312 | FISCHER, ANDRÉ | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 7:17 | 0:00 | +6:49 | |
11 | 459 | FÖT, SÖREN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 7:39 | 0:00 | +7:11 | |
12 | 438 | BÖTTNER, PAUL | SVE Frankenhain | 7:46 | 0:00 | +7:18 | |
13 | 341 | SENZ, STEFAN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 7:58 | 0:00 | +7:30 | |
14 | 439 | BÖTTNER, MAX | SVE Frankenhain | 8:07 | 0:00 | +7:39 | |
15 | 466 | HEMPEL, KARL | Saalfelder LV | 8:09 | 0:00 | +7:41 | |
16 | 457 | HELMICH, ROBERT | SRL-Sportclub-Arnstadt e. V. | 8:28 | 0:00 | +8:00 | |
17 | 350 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | SV Thuringia Königsee | 8:34 | 0:00 | +8:06 | |
18 | 363 | GLOCK, CARSTEN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 8:50 | 0:00 | +8:22 | |
19 | 324 | KNEISE, WOLFRAM | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 9:04 | 0:00 | +8:36 | |
20 | 409 | LIPFERT, GÜNTER | Saalfelder LV | 9:06 | 0:00 | +8:38 | |
21 | 410 | SCHULTZ, MICHAEL | Saalfelder LV | 9:08 | 0:00 | +8:40 | |
22 | 366 | PETERMANN, PHILIPP | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 9:16 | 0:00 | +8:48 | |
23 | 305 | BURKHARDT, TORSTEN | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 9:38 | 0:00 | +9:10 | |
24 | 338 | BECKMANN, REINER | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 9:42 | 0:00 | +9:14 | |
24 | 423 | KRAFFT, HARALD | Stuttgart | 9:42 | 0:00 | +9:14 | |
26 | 361 | BRÜCK, TOM | Arnstadt | 9:48 | 0:00 | +9:20 | |
27 | 368 | SCHWAGER, MARTIN | Greußen | 9:53 | 0:00 | +9:25 | |
28 | 458 | OLM, PATRICK | SRL-Sportclub-Arnstadt e. V. | 9:54 | 0:00 | +9:26 | |
29 | 370 | KEITH, PIERRE | BKK Schwenninger | 10:07 | 0:00 | +9:39 | |
29 | 434 | FREITAG, ROMAN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 10:07 | 0:00 | +9:39 | |
31 | 360 | BRODKORB, THOMAS | TSV Arnstadt 09 | 10:25 | 0:00 | +9:57 | |
32 | 359 | BLOCH, PATRICK | Traktor Rehestädt | 11:04 | 0:00 | +10:36 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 375 | KOCH, MARKUS | TV 1848 Coburg | 6:52 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 415 | KRANNICH, INGMAR | Arnstadt | 8:08 | 0:00 | +1:16 | |
3 | 432 | ZOBIREI, JÖRG | Sportverein Rhön-Rennsteig-Sparkasse | 8:26 | 0:00 | +1:34 | |
4 | 371 | DREYSSIG, CHRISTIAN | AC Apolda | 8:29 | 0:00 | +1:37 | |
5 | 444 | VATER, CHRISTIAN | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Bärenfang | 8:32 | 0:00 | +1:40 | |
6 | 399 | HERRMANN, MAIK | Lauftreff Arnstadt | 9:20 | 0:00 | +2:28 | |
6 | 424 | HIRSCH, DR. STEFFEN | AC Apolda | 9:20 | 0:00 | +2:28 | |
8 | 325 | GRUNWALD, MAXE | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 9:47 | 0:00 | +2:55 | |
9 | 374 | KLÜTSCH, CARSTEN | Arnstadt | 9:59 | 0:00 | +3:07 | |
10 | 373 | KEYSER, MARCEL | Meuselbach | 10:04 | 0:00 | +3:12 | |
11 | 430 | GRAFF, MARIO | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 10:07 | 0:00 | +3:15 | |
12 | 345 | FREYER, MARCUS | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 10:10 | 0:00 | +3:18 | |
13 | 436 | WAHL, IMMO | Sportfreunde Thüringer Wald | 10:40 | 0:00 | +3:48 | |
14 | 323 | FLEISCHER, STEPHAN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 10:54 | 0:00 | +4:02 | |
15 | 401 | SCHLÜTER, GERRIT | TSV 09 Arnstadt | 11:02 | 0:00 | +4:10 | |
16 | 372 | KAUFMANN, DOMINIQUE | Arnstadt | 11:06 | 0:00 | +4:14 | |
17 | 376 | MÜLLER, FREDI | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 12:27 | 0:00 | +5:35 | |
18 | 377 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 13:37 | 0:00 | +6:45 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 455 | NEIDHARDT, STEFAN | Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd | 7:29 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 319 | WONS, ROLAND | Kleinpürschütz | 8:08 | 0:00 | +0:39 | |
3 | 317 | PAWLIK, MARIO | Pawliks Lauffamily | 8:09 | 0:00 | +0:40 | |
4 | 435 | MEHR, RALF | PSV Meiningen | 8:18 | 0:00 | +0:49 | |
5 | 452 | KIRSCH, STEFFEN | Stotternheim | 9:04 | 0:00 | +1:35 | |
6 | 379 | STÖCKLEIN, SVEN | Bundeswehr | 9:38 | 0:00 | +2:09 | |
7 | 380 | ZEUNER, ANDREAS | Erfurt | 9:42 | 0:00 | +2:13 | |
8 | 462 | ANSCHÜTZ, MARIO | ZSG Gw Waltershausen | 9:59 | 0:00 | +2:30 | |
9 | 437 | SCHÄGE, RICO | Arnstadt | 10:28 | 0:00 | +2:59 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 429 | GLOTH-PFAFF, ANDREAS | Saalfelder LV | 8:00 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 417 | ZEIDLER, MICHAEL | TV 1848 Coburg | 8:38 | 0:00 | +0:38 | |
3 | 382 | ZEIGER, THOMAS | Arnstadt | 8:50 | 0:00 | +0:50 | |
4 | 347 | HOFMANN, MARIO | TSV 1880 Elgersburg | 8:54 | 0:00 | +0:54 | |
5 | 321 | FINGER, JENS | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 9:37 | 0:00 | +1:37 | |
6 | 443 | VATER, GEORG | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Bärenfang | 9:42 | 0:00 | +1:42 | |
7 | 336 | SEEVER, THORSTEN | SG Motor Arnstadt | 9:59 | 0:00 | +1:59 | |
8 | 420 | SCHILLING, MATTHIAS | Druckfinder.de | 10:03 | 0:00 | +2:03 | |
9 | 454 | KÜHN, HEIKO | Arnstadt | 10:36 | 0:00 | +2:36 | |
10 | 402 | RÜCKERT, UWE | Arnstadt | 11:00 | 0:00 | +3:00 | |
11 | 302 | HEIN, MICHAEL | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 11:19 | 0:00 | +3:19 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 405 | SCHIWEK, UWE | Die stolpernden Schildkröten | 7:00 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 411 | MEINECKE, THOMAS | SV TU Ilmenau | 7:48 | 0:00 | +0:48 | |
3 | 307 | ROUBITSCHEK, SILVIO | SV Hermsdorf | 8:00 | 0:00 | +1:00 | |
3 | 352 | ENKARDT, THOMAS | SV 1899 Mühlhausen | 8:00 | 0:00 | +1:00 | |
5 | 304 | OHLHORST, FRANK | Rudolstadt | 8:27 | 0:00 | +1:27 | |
6 | 316 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha | 8:42 | 0:00 | +1:42 | |
7 | 383 | BANZER, ROLAND | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 8:47 | 0:00 | +1:47 | |
8 | 463 | KAUFMANN, JÜRGEN | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 8:56 | 0:00 | +1:56 | |
9 | 343 | SEIDLER, BERND | Stadtilm | 9:04 | 0:00 | +2:04 | |
10 | 335 | WALTHER, RALPH | USV Jena | 9:17 | 0:00 | +2:17 | |
11 | 448 | LAUTE, ANDREAS | SV TU Ilmenau | 9:18 | 0:00 | +2:18 | |
12 | 326 | TRESSELT, FRANK | GMRLV Großbreitenbach | 9:35 | 0:00 | +2:35 | |
13 | 333 | KAUFMANN, ANDRÉ | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 9:41 | 0:00 | +2:41 | |
14 | 449 | RAUCH, ANDRÉ | LG Friedrichroda | 9:44 | 0:00 | +2:44 | |
15 | 451 | MEIER, RENÉ | 1. SV Dienstett-Hettstedt | 10:17 | 0:00 | +3:17 | |
16 | 406 | BECKER, MARKUS | Arnstadt | 10:22 | 0:00 | +3:22 | |
17 | 385 | RÜCKERT, JENS | Arnstadt | 10:27 | 0:00 | +3:27 | |
18 | 408 | LIPFERT, KAI-UWE | Saalfelder LV | 10:38 | 0:00 | +3:38 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 467 | HAUSER, OLAF | 1. SV Gera | 8:26 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 315 | BOMBERG, DIRK | sc impuls erfurt | 8:50 | 0:00 | +0:24 | |
3 | 320 | SCHALK, UDO | Dream Team Ilmenau | 9:09 | 0:00 | +0:43 | |
4 | 328 | BECK, ANDREAS | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 9:32 | 0:00 | +1:06 | |
5 | 416 | BÜCHNER, DIETER | Gotha | 10:01 | 0:00 | +1:35 | |
6 | 431 | HOCHSATTEL, H.-JÖRG | WSV 08 Ilmenau | 10:06 | 0:00 | +1:40 | |
7 | 342 | MOLDENHAUER, FRANK | Ilmenau | 10:37 | 0:00 | +2:11 | |
8 | 353 | WAGNER, DIETER | SV Thuringia Königsee | 12:22 | 0:00 | +3:56 | |
9 | 386 | SCHULZ, MARTIN | LG Siegelbach | 14:00 | 0:00 | +5:34 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 318 | HERRMANN, MICHAEL | sc impuls Erfurt | 8:06 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 413 | ROCHAU, LOTHAR | LAV Halensia | 8:08 | 0:00 | +0:02 | |
3 | 388 | RUDORF, HANS-JOACHIM | FSV Meuselwitz | 8:52 | 0:00 | +0:46 | |
4 | 389 | WÄCHTER, HARTMUT | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 9:10 | 0:00 | +1:04 | |
5 | 327 | FLEISCHER, HEIMBERT | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 9:40 | 0:00 | +1:34 | |
6 | 346 | HAHNEMANN, NORBERT | SG Motor Arnstadt | 9:59 | 0:00 | +1:53 | |
7 | 387 | HILLER, MANFRED | Suhl | 10:13 | 0:00 | +2:07 | |
8 | 358 | HÖPFNER, THOMAS | RSV Ilmenau | 10:21 | 0:00 | +2:15 | |
9 | 354 | HANTSCHE, GERD | USV Jena | 11:38 | 0:00 | +3:32 | |
10 | 403 | BÖTTNER, ROLAND | Karateverein Arnstadt | 11:49 | 0:00 | +3:43 | |
11 | 419 | ROSE, PETER | Angelroda | 14:46 | 0:00 | +6:40 | |
12 | 313 | ZIMMERMANN, UWE | USV Jena | 16:15 | 0:00 | +8:09 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 331 | WAHL, MARTIN | wsv oberhof | 7:58 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 465 | HEMPEL, ERNST | Saalfelder LV | 9:39 | 0:00 | +1:41 | |
3 | 301 | SCHULZ, HARTMUT | Dream-Team Ilmenau | 9:49 | 0:00 | +1:51 | |
4 | 400 | HENNIG, BERNHARD | SV Mihla | 10:16 | 0:00 | +2:18 | |
5 | 398 | DUDEK, HARALD | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 10:50 | 0:00 | +2:52 | |
6 | 412 | RITZE, DETLEF | Lauftreff Alteburg Arnstadt | 15:00 | 0:00 | +7:02 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 418 | RAINER, HERMANN | SV Thuringia Königsee | 10:39 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 332 | BÜCHNER, KURT | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 13:54 | 0:00 | +3:15 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 309 | MOHR, SIEGFRIED | SV Hermsdorf | 7:00 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 425 | KRAUSSE, RAIMUND | LV-Einheit Greiz | 9:25 | 0:00 | +2:25 | |
3 | 322 | DEHMEL, GERHARD | ThWV Ilmenau | 9:47 | 0:00 | +2:47 | |
4 | 355 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | SV Kyffhäuser | 10:44 | 0:00 | +3:44 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 330 | BÖHM BAYER, EBERHARD | SV 1865 Piesau | 11:10 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 351 | LEUTELT, MANFRED | GM-Rennsteiglaufverein | 12:30 | 0:00 | +1:20 | |
3 | 422 | WINKLER, MARTIN | GM-Rennsteiglaufverein | 13:19 | 0:00 | +2:09 | |
4 | 442 | ZIBBE, GÜNTER | LG Ohra Hörselgas | 13:46 | 0:00 | +2:36 | |
5 | 314 | DIEZ, UTZ | USV Jena | 15:01 | 0:00 | +3:51 | |
männliche Jugend A | |||||||
1 | 337 | RAAB, MATHIAS | Lauftreff Plaue | 11:07 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 390 | WILL, MARCEL | WSSV | 12:00 | 0:00 | +0:53 | |
männliche Jugend B | |||||||
1 | 426 | HILBERT, JONATHAN | Erfurter LAC | 8:18 | 0:00 | --- | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 428 | HEINZE, JULIANE | AC Apolda | 8:00 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 453 | DAUGSTRUP, TINA | Jena | 11:12 | 0:00 | +3:12 | |
3 | 393 | OSCHMANN, UTA | Arnstadt | 11:17 | 0:00 | +3:17 | |
4 | 441 | HILLER, NADINE | Nofretete e. V. | 11:34 | 0:00 | +3:34 | |
5 | 391 | GRAF, MAREIKE | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 11:35 | 0:00 | +3:35 | |
6 | 450 | WILL, JASMIN | WSSV Suhl | 12:02 | 0:00 | +4:02 | |
7 | 357 | RAAB, KATRIN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 12:12 | 0:00 | +4:12 | |
8 | 392 | MÜLLER, CAROLIN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 13:37 | 0:00 | +5:37 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 433 | HERWIG, CLAUDIA | Sportverein Rhön-Rennsteig-Sparkasse | 11:00 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 310 | GIESSLER, NANCY | Arnstadt | 11:09 | 0:00 | +0:09 | |
3 | 464 | KETTRITZ, STEFANIE | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 11:37 | 0:00 | +0:37 | |
4 | 445 | TISCHLER, PEGGY | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Bärenfang | 12:03 | 0:00 | +1:03 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 404 | STÜBER, CHRISTIANE | Arnstadt | 10:49 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 395 | BEYER, NICOLE | Sülzenbrücken | 11:48 | 0:00 | +0:59 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 407 | BECKER, INES | Arnstadt | 11:19 | 0:00 | --- | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 421 | BAUDISCH, KATHARINA | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 9:54 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 440 | ECKOLDT, PETRA | SG Motor Arnstadt | 9:59 | 0:00 | +0:05 | |
3 | 396 | BÜCHNER, ANETTE | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 10:31 | 0:00 | +0:37 | |
4 | 427 | PFAFF, LIANE | Saalfelder LV | 13:02 | 0:00 | +3:08 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 414 | TENDLER, GABRIELE | LAV Halensia | 9:21 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 303 | GROSS, BARBARA | Dream-Team-Ilmenau | 10:32 | 0:00 | +1:11 | |
3 | 340 | RAAB, MARINA | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 11:57 | 0:00 | +2:36 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 306 | GRUNER, BIRGIT | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 10:00 | 0:00 | --- | |
5. posms: Runde (2,075.00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 367 | PRAETORIUS, SVEN | ASV Erfurt | 6:30 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 456 | BUGGAA, RASHE | Coburger Turnerschaft | 6:32 | 0:00 | +0:02 | |
3 | 447 | BRÄUTIGAM, MARCEL | LG Ohra Hörselgas | 6:40 | 0:00 | +0:10 | |
4 | 446 | HASS, ERIC | SG Spergau | 6:47 | 0:00 | +0:17 | |
4 | 356 | FRITSCH, ALEXANDER | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 6:47 | 0:00 | +0:17 | |
6 | 364 | HEROLD, TIM | ASV Erfurt | 6:49 | 0:00 | +0:19 | |
7 | 344 | LETSCH, PATRICK | ASV Erfurt | 6:55 | 0:00 | +0:25 | |
8 | 365 | MÜNSTER, MARIAN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 7:03 | 0:00 | +0:33 | |
9 | 459 | FÖT, SÖREN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 7:40 | 0:00 | +1:10 | |
10 | 438 | BÖTTNER, PAUL | SVE Frankenhain | 7:50 | 0:00 | +1:20 | |
11 | 439 | BÖTTNER, MAX | SVE Frankenhain | 8:01 | 0:00 | +1:31 | |
12 | 341 | SENZ, STEFAN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 8:11 | 0:00 | +1:41 | |
13 | 466 | HEMPEL, KARL | Saalfelder LV | 8:20 | 0:00 | +1:50 | |
14 | 350 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | SV Thuringia Königsee | 8:23 | 0:00 | +1:53 | |
15 | 457 | HELMICH, ROBERT | SRL-Sportclub-Arnstadt e. V. | 8:32 | 0:00 | +2:02 | |
16 | 363 | GLOCK, CARSTEN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 8:41 | 0:00 | +2:11 | |
17 | 324 | KNEISE, WOLFRAM | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 9:05 | 0:00 | +2:35 | |
18 | 366 | PETERMANN, PHILIPP | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 9:13 | 0:00 | +2:43 | |
19 | 409 | LIPFERT, GÜNTER | Saalfelder LV | 9:14 | 0:00 | +2:44 | |
20 | 338 | BECKMANN, REINER | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 9:21 | 0:00 | +2:51 | |
20 | 410 | SCHULTZ, MICHAEL | Saalfelder LV | 9:21 | 0:00 | +2:51 | |
22 | 458 | OLM, PATRICK | SRL-Sportclub-Arnstadt e. V. | 9:27 | 0:00 | +2:57 | |
23 | 423 | KRAFFT, HARALD | Stuttgart | 9:34 | 0:00 | +3:04 | |
24 | 368 | SCHWAGER, MARTIN | Greußen | 9:48 | 0:00 | +3:18 | |
25 | 305 | BURKHARDT, TORSTEN | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 9:59 | 0:00 | +3:29 | |
26 | 362 | GENTZEL, PHILIPP | Erfurter LAC | 10:00 | 0:00 | +3:30 | |
27 | 434 | FREITAG, ROMAN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 10:01 | 0:00 | +3:31 | |
28 | 361 | BRÜCK, TOM | Arnstadt | 10:03 | 0:00 | +3:33 | |
29 | 370 | KEITH, PIERRE | BKK Schwenninger | 10:08 | 0:00 | +3:38 | |
30 | 360 | BRODKORB, THOMAS | TSV Arnstadt 09 | 10:33 | 0:00 | +4:03 | |
31 | 359 | BLOCH, PATRICK | Traktor Rehestädt | 10:40 | 0:00 | +4:10 | |
32 | 312 | FISCHER, ANDRÉ | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 9:14:05 | 0:16 | +9:07:35 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 375 | KOCH, MARKUS | TV 1848 Coburg | 6:52 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 415 | KRANNICH, INGMAR | Arnstadt | 8:04 | 0:00 | +1:12 | |
3 | 432 | ZOBIREI, JÖRG | Sportverein Rhön-Rennsteig-Sparkasse | 8:26 | 0:00 | +1:34 | |
4 | 371 | DREYSSIG, CHRISTIAN | AC Apolda | 8:29 | 0:00 | +1:37 | |
5 | 444 | VATER, CHRISTIAN | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Bärenfang | 8:39 | 0:00 | +1:47 | |
6 | 399 | HERRMANN, MAIK | Lauftreff Arnstadt | 9:04 | 0:00 | +2:12 | |
7 | 424 | HIRSCH, DR. STEFFEN | AC Apolda | 9:13 | 0:00 | +2:21 | |
8 | 373 | KEYSER, MARCEL | Meuselbach | 9:49 | 0:00 | +2:57 | |
9 | 325 | GRUNWALD, MAXE | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 9:50 | 0:00 | +2:58 | |
10 | 374 | KLÜTSCH, CARSTEN | Arnstadt | 9:56 | 0:00 | +3:04 | |
11 | 430 | GRAFF, MARIO | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 10:01 | 0:00 | +3:09 | |
12 | 401 | SCHLÜTER, GERRIT | TSV 09 Arnstadt | 10:44 | 0:00 | +3:52 | |
13 | 345 | FREYER, MARCUS | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 10:56 | 0:00 | +4:04 | |
14 | 436 | WAHL, IMMO | Sportfreunde Thüringer Wald | 11:12 | 0:00 | +4:20 | |
15 | 323 | FLEISCHER, STEPHAN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 11:13 | 0:00 | +4:21 | |
16 | 372 | KAUFMANN, DOMINIQUE | Arnstadt | 11:33 | 0:00 | +4:41 | |
17 | 376 | MÜLLER, FREDI | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 11:54 | 0:00 | +5:02 | |
18 | 377 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 14:28 | 0:00 | +7:36 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 455 | NEIDHARDT, STEFAN | Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd | 7:30 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 319 | WONS, ROLAND | Kleinpürschütz | 8:06 | 0:00 | +0:36 | |
3 | 435 | MEHR, RALF | PSV Meiningen | 8:09 | 0:00 | +0:39 | |
4 | 317 | PAWLIK, MARIO | Pawliks Lauffamily | 8:13 | 0:00 | +0:43 | |
5 | 452 | KIRSCH, STEFFEN | Stotternheim | 9:01 | 0:00 | +1:31 | |
6 | 380 | ZEUNER, ANDREAS | Erfurt | 9:19 | 0:00 | +1:49 | |
7 | 379 | STÖCKLEIN, SVEN | Bundeswehr | 9:24 | 0:00 | +1:54 | |
8 | 462 | ANSCHÜTZ, MARIO | ZSG Gw Waltershausen | 9:48 | 0:00 | +2:18 | |
9 | 437 | SCHÄGE, RICO | Arnstadt | 10:31 | 0:00 | +3:01 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 417 | ZEIDLER, MICHAEL | TV 1848 Coburg | 8:36 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 347 | HOFMANN, MARIO | TSV 1880 Elgersburg | 8:49 | 0:00 | +0:13 | |
3 | 429 | GLOTH-PFAFF, ANDREAS | Saalfelder LV | 9:00 | 0:00 | +0:24 | |
4 | 382 | ZEIGER, THOMAS | Arnstadt | 9:01 | 0:00 | +0:25 | |
5 | 321 | FINGER, JENS | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 9:34 | 0:00 | +0:58 | |
6 | 443 | VATER, GEORG | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Bärenfang | 9:45 | 0:00 | +1:09 | |
7 | 420 | SCHILLING, MATTHIAS | Druckfinder.de | 9:56 | 0:00 | +1:20 | |
8 | 336 | SEEVER, THORSTEN | SG Motor Arnstadt | 10:35 | 0:00 | +1:59 | |
9 | 454 | KÜHN, HEIKO | Arnstadt | 10:44 | 0:00 | +2:08 | |
10 | 402 | RÜCKERT, UWE | Arnstadt | 11:10 | 0:00 | +2:34 | |
11 | 302 | HEIN, MICHAEL | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 13:35 | 0:00 | +4:59 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 307 | ROUBITSCHEK, SILVIO | SV Hermsdorf | 6:00 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 411 | MEINECKE, THOMAS | SV TU Ilmenau | 7:54 | 0:00 | +1:54 | |
3 | 383 | BANZER, ROLAND | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 8:41 | 0:00 | +2:41 | |
4 | 304 | OHLHORST, FRANK | Rudolstadt | 8:46 | 0:00 | +2:46 | |
5 | 316 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha | 8:52 | 0:00 | +2:52 | |
5 | 463 | KAUFMANN, JÜRGEN | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 8:52 | 0:00 | +2:52 | |
7 | 352 | ENKARDT, THOMAS | SV 1899 Mühlhausen | 9:00 | 0:00 | +3:00 | |
8 | 343 | SEIDLER, BERND | Stadtilm | 9:06 | 0:00 | +3:06 | |
9 | 335 | WALTHER, RALPH | USV Jena | 9:30 | 0:00 | +3:30 | |
10 | 448 | LAUTE, ANDREAS | SV TU Ilmenau | 9:31 | 0:00 | +3:31 | |
11 | 326 | TRESSELT, FRANK | GMRLV Großbreitenbach | 9:35 | 0:00 | +3:35 | |
12 | 449 | RAUCH, ANDRÉ | LG Friedrichroda | 9:49 | 0:00 | +3:49 | |
13 | 405 | SCHIWEK, UWE | Die stolpernden Schildkröten | 10:00 | 0:00 | +4:00 | |
14 | 406 | BECKER, MARKUS | Arnstadt | 10:24 | 0:00 | +4:24 | |
15 | 451 | MEIER, RENÉ | 1. SV Dienstett-Hettstedt | 10:25 | 0:00 | +4:25 | |
16 | 408 | LIPFERT, KAI-UWE | Saalfelder LV | 10:32 | 0:00 | +4:32 | |
17 | 385 | RÜCKERT, JENS | Arnstadt | 11:25 | 0:00 | +5:25 | |
18 | 333 | KAUFMANN, ANDRÉ | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 9:05:42 | 0:15 | +8:59:42 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 467 | HAUSER, OLAF | 1. SV Gera | 8:20 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 315 | BOMBERG, DIRK | sc impuls erfurt | 8:55 | 0:00 | +0:35 | |
3 | 320 | SCHALK, UDO | Dream Team Ilmenau | 8:59 | 0:00 | +0:39 | |
4 | 328 | BECK, ANDREAS | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 9:43 | 0:00 | +1:23 | |
5 | 416 | BÜCHNER, DIETER | Gotha | 10:02 | 0:00 | +1:42 | |
6 | 431 | HOCHSATTEL, H.-JÖRG | WSV 08 Ilmenau | 10:06 | 0:00 | +1:46 | |
7 | 342 | MOLDENHAUER, FRANK | Ilmenau | 10:44 | 0:00 | +2:24 | |
8 | 353 | WAGNER, DIETER | SV Thuringia Königsee | 12:25 | 0:00 | +4:05 | |
9 | 386 | SCHULZ, MARTIN | LG Siegelbach | 17:00 | 0:00 | +8:40 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 318 | HERRMANN, MICHAEL | sc impuls Erfurt | 8:09 | 0:00 | --- | |
1 | 413 | ROCHAU, LOTHAR | LAV Halensia | 8:09 | 0:00 | --- | |
3 | 388 | RUDORF, HANS-JOACHIM | FSV Meuselwitz | 8:53 | 0:00 | +0:44 | |
4 | 389 | WÄCHTER, HARTMUT | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 9:16 | 0:00 | +1:07 | |
5 | 346 | HAHNEMANN, NORBERT | SG Motor Arnstadt | 9:47 | 0:00 | +1:38 | |
6 | 327 | FLEISCHER, HEIMBERT | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 10:02 | 0:00 | +1:53 | |
7 | 358 | HÖPFNER, THOMAS | RSV Ilmenau | 10:18 | 0:00 | +2:09 | |
8 | 387 | HILLER, MANFRED | Suhl | 10:21 | 0:00 | +2:12 | |
9 | 354 | HANTSCHE, GERD | USV Jena | 11:22 | 0:00 | +3:13 | |
10 | 403 | BÖTTNER, ROLAND | Karateverein Arnstadt | 12:09 | 0:00 | +4:00 | |
11 | 419 | ROSE, PETER | Angelroda | 16:12 | 0:00 | +8:03 | |
12 | 313 | ZIMMERMANN, UWE | USV Jena | 16:13 | 0:00 | +8:04 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 412 | RITZE, DETLEF | Lauftreff Alteburg Arnstadt | 5:00 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 331 | WAHL, MARTIN | wsv oberhof | 8:11 | 0:00 | +3:11 | |
3 | 465 | HEMPEL, ERNST | Saalfelder LV | 9:45 | 0:00 | +4:45 | |
4 | 301 | SCHULZ, HARTMUT | Dream-Team Ilmenau | 9:52 | 0:00 | +4:52 | |
5 | 400 | HENNIG, BERNHARD | SV Mihla | 10:16 | 0:00 | +5:16 | |
6 | 398 | DUDEK, HARALD | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 11:24 | 0:00 | +6:24 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 418 | RAINER, HERMANN | SV Thuringia Königsee | 10:54 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 332 | BÜCHNER, KURT | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 14:21 | 0:00 | +3:27 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 425 | KRAUSSE, RAIMUND | LV-Einheit Greiz | 9:45 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 322 | DEHMEL, GERHARD | ThWV Ilmenau | 9:50 | 0:00 | +0:05 | |
3 | 355 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | SV Kyffhäuser | 10:51 | 0:00 | +1:06 | |
4 | 309 | MOHR, SIEGFRIED | SV Hermsdorf | 12:00 | 0:00 | +2:15 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 330 | BÖHM BAYER, EBERHARD | SV 1865 Piesau | 11:20 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 351 | LEUTELT, MANFRED | GM-Rennsteiglaufverein | 12:45 | 0:00 | +1:25 | |
3 | 422 | WINKLER, MARTIN | GM-Rennsteiglaufverein | 13:17 | 0:00 | +1:57 | |
4 | 442 | ZIBBE, GÜNTER | LG Ohra Hörselgas | 14:10 | 0:00 | +2:50 | |
5 | 314 | DIEZ, UTZ | USV Jena | 16:13 | 0:00 | +4:53 | |
männliche Jugend A | |||||||
1 | 390 | WILL, MARCEL | WSSV | 4:00 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 337 | RAAB, MATHIAS | Lauftreff Plaue | 11:45 | 0:00 | +7:45 | |
männliche Jugend B | |||||||
1 | 426 | HILBERT, JONATHAN | Erfurter LAC | 8:03 | 0:00 | --- | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 428 | HEINZE, JULIANE | AC Apolda | 5:00 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 393 | OSCHMANN, UTA | Arnstadt | 11:00 | 0:00 | +6:00 | |
3 | 391 | GRAF, MAREIKE | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 11:16 | 0:00 | +6:16 | |
4 | 357 | RAAB, KATRIN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 11:20 | 0:00 | +6:20 | |
5 | 453 | DAUGSTRUP, TINA | Jena | 11:28 | 0:00 | +6:28 | |
6 | 441 | HILLER, NADINE | Nofretete e. V. | 11:58 | 0:00 | +6:58 | |
7 | 450 | WILL, JASMIN | WSSV Suhl | 12:12 | 0:00 | +7:12 | |
8 | 392 | MÜLLER, CAROLIN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 14:28 | 0:00 | +9:28 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 433 | HERWIG, CLAUDIA | Sportverein Rhön-Rennsteig-Sparkasse | 11:09 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 464 | KETTRITZ, STEFANIE | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 11:16 | 0:00 | +0:07 | |
3 | 310 | GIESSLER, NANCY | Arnstadt | 11:20 | 0:00 | +0:11 | |
4 | 445 | TISCHLER, PEGGY | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Bärenfang | 12:06 | 0:00 | +0:57 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 404 | STÜBER, CHRISTIANE | Arnstadt | 10:45 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 395 | BEYER, NICOLE | Sülzenbrücken | 11:41 | 0:00 | +0:56 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 407 | BECKER, INES | Arnstadt | 11:24 | 0:00 | --- | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 421 | BAUDISCH, KATHARINA | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 9:46 | 0:00 | --- | |
1 | 440 | ECKOLDT, PETRA | SG Motor Arnstadt | 9:46 | 0:00 | --- | |
3 | 396 | BÜCHNER, ANETTE | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 10:50 | 0:00 | +1:04 | |
4 | 427 | PFAFF, LIANE | Saalfelder LV | 13:13 | 0:00 | +3:27 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 414 | TENDLER, GABRIELE | LAV Halensia | 9:15 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 303 | GROSS, BARBARA | Dream-Team-Ilmenau | 10:37 | 0:00 | +1:22 | |
3 | 340 | RAAB, MARINA | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 11:57 | 0:00 | +2:42 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 306 | GRUNER, BIRGIT | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 10:09 | 0:00 | --- | |
6. posms: finišs (411.00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 367 | PRAETORIUS, SVEN | ASV Erfurt | 1:19 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 447 | BRÄUTIGAM, MARCEL | LG Ohra Hörselgas | 1:21 | 0:00 | +0:02 | |
3 | 344 | LETSCH, PATRICK | ASV Erfurt | 1:25 | 0:00 | +0:06 | |
3 | 446 | HASS, ERIC | SG Spergau | 1:25 | 0:00 | +0:06 | |
3 | 365 | MÜNSTER, MARIAN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 1:25 | 0:00 | +0:06 | |
6 | 356 | FRITSCH, ALEXANDER | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 1:26 | 0:00 | +0:07 | |
6 | 364 | HEROLD, TIM | ASV Erfurt | 1:26 | 0:00 | +0:07 | |
8 | 456 | BUGGAA, RASHE | Coburger Turnerschaft | 1:27 | 0:00 | +0:08 | |
9 | 459 | FÖT, SÖREN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 1:30 | 0:00 | +0:11 | |
10 | 324 | KNEISE, WOLFRAM | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 1:33 | 0:00 | +0:14 | |
10 | 341 | SENZ, STEFAN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 1:33 | 0:00 | +0:14 | |
12 | 438 | BÖTTNER, PAUL | SVE Frankenhain | 1:34 | 0:00 | +0:15 | |
13 | 439 | BÖTTNER, MAX | SVE Frankenhain | 1:35 | 0:00 | +0:16 | |
14 | 409 | LIPFERT, GÜNTER | Saalfelder LV | 1:39 | 0:00 | +0:20 | |
15 | 361 | BRÜCK, TOM | Arnstadt | 1:40 | 0:00 | +0:21 | |
15 | 363 | GLOCK, CARSTEN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 1:40 | 0:00 | +0:21 | |
15 | 370 | KEITH, PIERRE | BKK Schwenninger | 1:40 | 0:00 | +0:21 | |
15 | 458 | OLM, PATRICK | SRL-Sportclub-Arnstadt e. V. | 1:40 | 0:00 | +0:21 | |
19 | 457 | HELMICH, ROBERT | SRL-Sportclub-Arnstadt e. V. | 1:45 | 0:00 | +0:26 | |
19 | 423 | KRAFFT, HARALD | Stuttgart | 1:45 | 0:00 | +0:26 | |
19 | 410 | SCHULTZ, MICHAEL | Saalfelder LV | 1:45 | 0:00 | +0:26 | |
22 | 466 | HEMPEL, KARL | Saalfelder LV | 1:47 | 0:00 | +0:28 | |
22 | 338 | BECKMANN, REINER | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 1:47 | 0:00 | +0:28 | |
24 | 366 | PETERMANN, PHILIPP | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 1:48 | 0:00 | +0:29 | |
25 | 368 | SCHWAGER, MARTIN | Greußen | 1:50 | 0:00 | +0:31 | |
26 | 350 | HENKEL, TOBIAS | SV Thuringia Königsee | 1:55 | 0:00 | +0:36 | |
27 | 360 | BRODKORB, THOMAS | TSV Arnstadt 09 | 1:57 | 0:00 | +0:38 | |
28 | 434 | FREITAG, ROMAN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 1:59 | 0:00 | +0:40 | |
29 | 305 | BURKHARDT, TORSTEN | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 2:05 | 0:00 | +0:46 | |
30 | 359 | BLOCH, PATRICK | Traktor Rehestädt | 2:06 | 0:00 | +0:47 | |
31 | 362 | GENTZEL, PHILIPP | Erfurter LAC | 12:32 | 0:01 | +11:13 | |
32 | 312 | FISCHER, ANDRÉ | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 14:54:49 | 2:10 | +14:53:30 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 375 | KOCH, MARKUS | TV 1848 Coburg | 1:28 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 415 | KRANNICH, INGMAR | Arnstadt | 1:32 | 0:00 | +0:04 | |
3 | 399 | HERRMANN, MAIK | Lauftreff Arnstadt | 1:37 | 0:00 | +0:09 | |
4 | 373 | KEYSER, MARCEL | Meuselbach | 1:43 | 0:00 | +0:15 | |
5 | 371 | DREYSSIG, CHRISTIAN | AC Apolda | 1:44 | 0:00 | +0:16 | |
5 | 432 | ZOBIREI, JÖRG | Sportverein Rhön-Rennsteig-Sparkasse | 1:44 | 0:00 | +0:16 | |
7 | 325 | GRUNWALD, MAXE | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 1:45 | 0:00 | +0:17 | |
7 | 444 | VATER, CHRISTIAN | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Bärenfang | 1:45 | 0:00 | +0:17 | |
9 | 345 | FREYER, MARCUS | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 1:52 | 0:00 | +0:24 | |
10 | 436 | WAHL, IMMO | Sportfreunde Thüringer Wald | 1:53 | 0:00 | +0:25 | |
11 | 424 | HIRSCH, DR. STEFFEN | AC Apolda | 1:55 | 0:00 | +0:27 | |
11 | 374 | KLÜTSCH, CARSTEN | Arnstadt | 1:55 | 0:00 | +0:27 | |
13 | 430 | GRAFF, MARIO | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 1:59 | 0:00 | +0:31 | |
14 | 401 | SCHLÜTER, GERRIT | TSV 09 Arnstadt | 2:06 | 0:00 | +0:38 | |
14 | 372 | KAUFMANN, DOMINIQUE | Arnstadt | 2:06 | 0:00 | +0:38 | |
16 | 376 | MÜLLER, FREDI | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 2:07 | 0:00 | +0:39 | |
17 | 323 | FLEISCHER, STEPHAN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 2:25 | 0:00 | +0:57 | |
18 | 377 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 2:36 | 0:00 | +1:08 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 455 | NEIDHARDT, STEFAN | Rennsteiglaufverein/LG Süd | 1:32 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 435 | MEHR, RALF | PSV Meiningen | 1:36 | 0:00 | +0:04 | |
2 | 452 | KIRSCH, STEFFEN | Stotternheim | 1:36 | 0:00 | +0:04 | |
4 | 319 | WONS, ROLAND | Kleinpürschütz | 1:40 | 0:00 | +0:08 | |
5 | 379 | STÖCKLEIN, SVEN | Bundeswehr | 1:41 | 0:00 | +0:09 | |
6 | 317 | PAWLIK, MARIO | Pawliks Lauffamily | 1:43 | 0:00 | +0:11 | |
7 | 380 | ZEUNER, ANDREAS | Erfurt | 1:44 | 0:00 | +0:12 | |
8 | 462 | ANSCHÜTZ, MARIO | ZSG Gw Waltershausen | 1:46 | 0:00 | +0:14 | |
9 | 437 | SCHÄGE, RICO | Arnstadt | 1:54 | 0:00 | +0:22 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 420 | SCHILLING, MATTHIAS | Druckfinder.de | 1:38 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 417 | ZEIDLER, MICHAEL | TV 1848 Coburg | 1:42 | 0:00 | +0:04 | |
3 | 336 | SEEVER, THORSTEN | SG Motor Arnstadt | 1:45 | 0:00 | +0:07 | |
4 | 382 | ZEIGER, THOMAS | Arnstadt | 1:46 | 0:00 | +0:08 | |
5 | 347 | HOFMANN, MARIO | TSV 1880 Elgersburg | 1:50 | 0:00 | +0:12 | |
6 | 321 | FINGER, JENS | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 2:02 | 0:00 | +0:24 | |
7 | 443 | VATER, GEORG | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Bärenfang | 2:04 | 0:00 | +0:26 | |
7 | 402 | RÜCKERT, UWE | Arnstadt | 2:04 | 0:00 | +0:26 | |
9 | 454 | KÜHN, HEIKO | Arnstadt | 2:09 | 0:00 | +0:31 | |
10 | 302 | HEIN, MICHAEL | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 2:48 | 0:00 | +1:10 | |
11 | 429 | GLOTH-PFAFF, ANDREAS | Saalfelder LV | 7:34 | 0:01 | +5:56 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 411 | MEINECKE, THOMAS | SV TU Ilmenau | 1:43 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 383 | BANZER, ROLAND | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 1:44 | 0:00 | +0:01 | |
3 | 304 | OHLHORST, FRANK | Rudolstadt | 1:45 | 0:00 | +0:02 | |
4 | 463 | KAUFMANN, JÜRGEN | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 1:46 | 0:00 | +0:03 | |
5 | 343 | SEIDLER, BERND | Stadtilm | 1:52 | 0:00 | +0:09 | |
6 | 326 | TRESSELT, FRANK | GMRLV Großbreitenbach | 1:53 | 0:00 | +0:10 | |
6 | 448 | LAUTE, ANDREAS | SV TU Ilmenau | 1:53 | 0:00 | +0:10 | |
8 | 385 | RÜCKERT, JENS | Arnstadt | 1:57 | 0:00 | +0:14 | |
8 | 449 | RAUCH, ANDRÉ | LG Friedrichroda | 1:57 | 0:00 | +0:14 | |
8 | 316 | KUPFER, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Gotha | 1:57 | 0:00 | +0:14 | |
11 | 335 | WALTHER, RALPH | USV Jena | 1:58 | 0:00 | +0:15 | |
12 | 408 | LIPFERT, KAI-UWE | Saalfelder LV | 1:59 | 0:00 | +0:16 | |
13 | 406 | BECKER, MARKUS | Arnstadt | 2:02 | 0:00 | +0:19 | |
14 | 451 | MEIER, RENÉ | 1. SV Dienstett-Hettstedt | 2:04 | 0:00 | +0:21 | |
15 | 307 | ROUBITSCHEK, SILVIO | SV Hermsdorf | 9:24 | 0:01 | +7:41 | |
16 | 352 | ENKARDT, THOMAS | SV 1899 Mühlhausen | 10:27 | 0:01 | +8:44 | |
17 | 405 | SCHIWEK, UWE | Die stolpernden Schildkröten | 13:25 | 0:01 | +11:42 | |
18 | 333 | KAUFMANN, ANDRÉ | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 15:06:00 | 2:12 | +15:04:17 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 467 | HAUSER, OLAF | 1. SV Gera | 1:36 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 320 | SCHALK, UDO | Dream Team Ilmenau | 1:41 | 0:00 | +0:05 | |
3 | 315 | BOMBERG, DIRK | sc impuls erfurt | 1:52 | 0:00 | +0:16 | |
4 | 328 | BECK, ANDREAS | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 1:57 | 0:00 | +0:21 | |
5 | 416 | BÜCHNER, DIETER | Gotha | 2:04 | 0:00 | +0:28 | |
6 | 431 | HOCHSATTEL, H.-JÖRG | WSV 08 Ilmenau | 2:05 | 0:00 | +0:29 | |
7 | 342 | MOLDENHAUER, FRANK | Ilmenau | 2:08 | 0:00 | +0:32 | |
8 | 353 | WAGNER, DIETER | SV Thuringia Königsee | 2:31 | 0:00 | +0:55 | |
9 | 386 | SCHULZ, MARTIN | LG Siegelbach | 6:01 | 0:00 | +4:25 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 413 | ROCHAU, LOTHAR | LAV Halensia | 1:41 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 318 | HERRMANN, MICHAEL | sc impuls Erfurt | 1:42 | 0:00 | +0:01 | |
3 | 389 | WÄCHTER, HARTMUT | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 1:53 | 0:00 | +0:12 | |
4 | 388 | RUDORF, HANS-JOACHIM | FSV Meuselwitz | 1:54 | 0:00 | +0:13 | |
5 | 327 | FLEISCHER, HEIMBERT | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 1:56 | 0:00 | +0:15 | |
6 | 346 | HAHNEMANN, NORBERT | SG Motor Arnstadt | 1:57 | 0:00 | +0:16 | |
7 | 358 | HÖPFNER, THOMAS | RSV Ilmenau | 2:06 | 0:00 | +0:25 | |
8 | 387 | HILLER, MANFRED | Suhl | 2:09 | 0:00 | +0:28 | |
9 | 403 | BÖTTNER, ROLAND | Karateverein Arnstadt | 2:15 | 0:00 | +0:34 | |
10 | 354 | HANTSCHE, GERD | USV Jena | 2:21 | 0:00 | +0:40 | |
11 | 419 | ROSE, PETER | Angelroda | 3:04 | 0:00 | +1:23 | |
12 | 313 | ZIMMERMANN, UWE | USV Jena | 3:25 | 0:00 | +1:44 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 465 | HEMPEL, ERNST | Saalfelder LV | 1:59 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 301 | SCHULZ, HARTMUT | Dream-Team Ilmenau | 2:03 | 0:00 | +0:04 | |
3 | 400 | HENNIG, BERNHARD | SV Mihla | 2:06 | 0:00 | +0:07 | |
4 | 398 | DUDEK, HARALD | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 2:18 | 0:00 | +0:19 | |
5 | 331 | WAHL, MARTIN | wsv oberhof | 4:41 | 0:00 | +2:42 | |
6 | 412 | RITZE, DETLEF | Lauftreff Alteburg Arnstadt | 6:04 | 0:00 | +4:05 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 418 | RAINER, HERMANN | SV Thuringia Königsee | 2:08 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 332 | BÜCHNER, KURT | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 2:55 | 0:00 | +0:47 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 425 | KRAUSSE, RAIMUND | LV-Einheit Greiz | 2:06 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 355 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | SV Kyffhäuser | 2:16 | 0:00 | +0:10 | |
3 | 322 | DEHMEL, GERHARD | ThWV Ilmenau | 6:47 | 0:00 | +4:41 | |
4 | 309 | MOHR, SIEGFRIED | SV Hermsdorf | 18:52 | 0:02 | +16:46 | |
Männer M75 | |||||||
1 | 351 | LEUTELT, MANFRED | GM-Rennsteiglaufverein | 2:43 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 422 | WINKLER, MARTIN | GM-Rennsteiglaufverein | 2:50 | 0:00 | +0:07 | |
3 | 314 | DIEZ, UTZ | USV Jena | 3:05 | 0:00 | +0:22 | |
4 | 442 | ZIBBE, GÜNTER | LG Ohra Hörselgas | 3:06 | 0:00 | +0:23 | |
5 | 330 | BÖHM BAYER, EBERHARD | SV 1865 Piesau | 11:31 | 0:01 | +8:48 | |
männliche Jugend A | |||||||
1 | 337 | RAAB, MATHIAS | Lauftreff Plaue | 2:21 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 390 | WILL, MARCEL | WSSV | 6:21 | 0:00 | +4:00 | |
männliche Jugend B | |||||||
1 | 426 | HILBERT, JONATHAN | Erfurter LAC | 1:35 | 0:00 | --- | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 391 | GRAF, MAREIKE | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 1:58 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 393 | OSCHMANN, UTA | Arnstadt | 2:02 | 0:00 | +0:04 | |
3 | 357 | RAAB, KATRIN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 2:16 | 0:00 | +0:18 | |
4 | 453 | DAUGSTRUP, TINA | Jena | 2:17 | 0:00 | +0:19 | |
4 | 450 | WILL, JASMIN | WSSV Suhl | 2:17 | 0:00 | +0:19 | |
6 | 441 | HILLER, NADINE | Nofretete e. V. | 2:25 | 0:00 | +0:27 | |
7 | 392 | MÜLLER, CAROLIN | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 2:36 | 0:00 | +0:38 | |
8 | 428 | HEINZE, JULIANE | AC Apolda | 8:53 | 0:01 | +6:55 | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 464 | KETTRITZ, STEFANIE | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 2:13 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 310 | GIESSLER, NANCY | Arnstadt | 2:14 | 0:00 | +0:01 | |
3 | 433 | HERWIG, CLAUDIA | Sportverein Rhön-Rennsteig-Sparkasse | 2:17 | 0:00 | +0:04 | |
3 | 445 | TISCHLER, PEGGY | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Bärenfang | 2:17 | 0:00 | +0:04 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 404 | STÜBER, CHRISTIANE | Arnstadt | 2:07 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 395 | BEYER, NICOLE | Sülzenbrücken | 2:23 | 0:00 | +0:16 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 407 | BECKER, INES | Arnstadt | 1:58 | 0:00 | --- | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 440 | ECKOLDT, PETRA | SG Motor Arnstadt | 2:01 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 421 | BAUDISCH, KATHARINA | Katholische Laufjugend Arnstadt | 2:09 | 0:00 | +0:08 | |
3 | 396 | BÜCHNER, ANETTE | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 2:18 | 0:00 | +0:17 | |
4 | 427 | PFAFF, LIANE | Saalfelder LV | 2:59 | 0:00 | +0:58 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 414 | TENDLER, GABRIELE | LAV Halensia | 1:52 | 0:00 | --- | |
2 | 303 | GROSS, BARBARA | Dream-Team-Ilmenau | 2:09 | 0:00 | +0:17 | |
3 | 340 | RAAB, MARINA | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 2:23 | 0:00 | +0:31 | |
Frauen W55 | |||||||
1 | 306 | GRUNER, BIRGIT | TSV Germania 1887 Neustadt e.V. | 2:03 | 0:00 | --- |