SPORTident TimingLV Gothaer Land

18. Gothaer Citylauf

Gotha 08.05.2011

18. Gothaer Citylauf

Gotha 08.05.2011

 

Rezultāti 18. Gothaer Citylauf

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer M20
11
SEILER, Christian
 Lg ohra hörselgas/Gotha32:353:16---
22389
PECHNIKOW, Rustan
 32:463:17+0:11
34
WILLASCHEK, Phillip
 Lg ohra hörselgas/Gotha33:483:23+1:13
42280
KNAPE, Marcel
 USV Erfurt34:143:25+1:39
55
BRÄUTIGAM, Marcel
 Lg ohra hörselgas/Gotha34:383:28+2:03
66
JABIN, Steffen
 Lg ohra hörselgas/Gotha35:493:35+3:14
734
ROSENBAUM, Sebastian

GER
SV 1899 Mühlhausen38:223:50+5:47
82385
MÜNCH, David
 Sc Impuls Erfurt38:463:53+6:11
995
DAMM, Martin
 FSV 1950 Gotha40:554:05+8:20
1015
HENKEL, Tobias

GER
SV Thuringia Königsee41:144:07+8:39
112281
PANSE, Adrian
 USV Erfurt43:054:19+10:30
122275
JUNG, Danny
 Grasrockers Brottenrode43:074:19+10:32
132471
TÖPFER, Clemens
 44:524:29+12:17
142351
SCHALBE, Patrick
 Fahrrad Fähling Racing45:084:31+12:33
152285
KURCH, Florian
 VFL 28 Ellrich46:204:38+13:45
16101
ERNST, Marcel

GER
Sonntagsläufer47:374:46+15:02
1777
PETERS, Andreas

GER
Freizeitrenner48:144:49+15:39
182315
LANGENHAN, Nick
 VR Bank Team II48:184:50+15:43
19122
HOFFMANN, Sascha

GER
Drei Gleichen48:304:51+15:55
20145
MANET, Sven

GER
Erfurt48:524:53+16:17
21105
FLEMMING, Christian

GER
SV Schwabhausen50:095:01+17:34
222326
LEIHBECHER, Christoph
 Erfurt51:405:10+19:05
23115
HÄHNER, Lars

GER
Der-Spongebob-und-Patrick-Superbeste-Freunde-für-i51:465:11+19:11
242298
LÜTTKOPF, Marcel
 Team Deura Haus52:355:16+20:00
25160
SENNEKE, Marcus

GER
Dayfit54:025:24+21:27
262473
BUSCH, Dominik
 Malmobil56:475:41+24:12
272472
TÖPFER, Cornelia
 1:03:146:19+30:39
Männer M30
12387
BLAGODIR, Yury
 36:183:38---
252
LEHMANN, Christian

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha41:154:07+4:57
3173
WILLING, Frank

GER
Gotha47:584:48+11:40
42283
OBENHAUS, Stefan
 Wartburg-Sparkasse49:484:59+13:30
52273
LÖCHNER, Jens
 VR Bank Team51:585:12+15:40
684
RADITS, Marcel
 Winterstein52:545:17+16:36
796
DANNY, Hielscher

GER
Gotha52:545:17+16:36
8169
WAHL, Immo

GER
Sportfreunde Thüringer Wald53:135:19+16:55
9137
LEGE, Tobias

GER
SC Impuls Erfurt54:195:26+18:01
102327
DOSE, Holger
 Gobi Privat Med Fachschule1:00:206:02+24:02
Männer M35
128
WOJCZYK, Dirk

GER
RAD ART RACING TEAM40:194:02---
22286
ZACHER, Tino
 40:294:03+0:10
32287
MEHR, Ralf
 Psv Meinigen40:454:05+0:26
42481
KIRCHNER, Christoph
 Röhner WSV45:514:35+5:32
52461
TIMMERMANN, Tobias
 46:434:40+6:24
62340
GOTHE, Stefan
 47:034:42+6:44
767
SALZER, Karsten

GER
Gotha47:124:43+6:53
82458
SCHILL, Thomas
 49:444:58+9:25
991
BERLET, Enrico

GER
Rad Art Gotha51:195:08+11:00
10117
HEISE, Ralf

GER
SC Impuls Erfurt52:035:12+11:44
1148
HÖLZER, Heiko

GER
Gotha53:035:18+12:44
1239
HÖLZER, Andrè
 Gotha56:215:38+16:02
13116
HARBARTH, Holger

GER
OLV57:255:44+17:06
142325
BAUMBACH, Marco
 Gotha1:01:046:07+20:45
Männer M40
12388
TACZKA, Piotr
 36:163:38---
238
SCHÖNBORN, Frank

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha41:174:08+5:01
322
REIF, Bernd
 Marineclub Gotha e.V.42:064:13+5:50
4138
LEIHBECHER, Peter

GER
Blankenhain42:234:14+6:07
543
TROGISCH, Volker

GER
VfL 28 Ellrich43:424:22+7:26
62284
SCHÖNIGER, Sven
 Wartburg-Sparkasse44:444:28+8:28
7177
ZENKER, Falko
 Marineclub Gotha e.V.45:534:35+9:37
8100
DRESSLER, Marco

GER
bruchstedt46:094:37+9:53
947
MEYER, Olaf
 FSV 1950 Gotha46:504:41+10:34
102299
KALB, Mario
 Gü-We Läufer47:264:44+11:10
11161
SIMON, Sven

GER
Klettbach47:414:46+11:25
1220
SEEVER, Thorsten

GER
SG Motor Arnstadt48:084:49+11:52
132375
GREINER, Torsten
 Güweläufer48:184:50+12:02
142329
VIOGT, Alexander
 49:434:58+13:27
1527
ZIKA, Heiko
 Lauffreunde Gotha50:075:01+13:51
162358
DUNKEL, Volker
 51:005:06+14:44
1733
SCHÖNAU, Torsten

GER
Gotha51:075:07+14:51
1876
SCHÜTZ, Mario

GER
MS FLIESENDESIGN51:325:09+15:16
19153
PFEIFFER, Dirk

GER
SV Olympia Neustadt e.V.51:405:10+15:24
2065
DALBERT, Frank

GER
Erfurt52:515:17+16:35
21103
FELLMER, Swen

GER
Lauf-Freunde-Weikersheim54:155:25+17:59
222468
REISSER, Mario
 55:185:32+19:02
2361
RINK, Heiko

GER
Unstrutläufer59:055:55+22:49
242345
GOLLA, Sören
 59:415:58+23:25
25179
ZSCHARNT, Holger

GER
DAV Inselberg1:02:176:14+26:01
Männer M45
12282
MEISTER, Frank
 Lauffreunde Gotha40:314:03---
2123
JAEGER, Frank

GER
SV Sömmerda e.V. / Sprötau40:574:06+0:26
3152
PELZEL, Mario

GER
VfL 28 Ellrich41:294:09+0:58
42288
GLOGER, Andreas
 VFL 28 Ellrich42:184:14+1:47
52469
BECHER, Ronald
 42:544:17+2:23
62384
MÜNCH, Heiko
 Sc Impuls Erfurt43:094:19+2:38
744
BEYER, Steffen

GER
VfL 28 Ellrich44:014:24+3:30
845
KUPFER, Jörg
 Lauffreunde Gotha44:144:25+3:43
92334
FULSCHE, Andreas
 LG Polizei Thüringen44:224:26+3:51
10147
MASCHER, Reinhard

GER
SC Impuls Erfurt45:254:32+4:54
112320
BECKER, Lars
 SG Glücksbrunnen Schweina45:334:34+5:02
1230
BECK, Ronald
 45:414:34+5:10
1319
PETSCHAUER, Holger
 FSV 1950 Gotha45:454:35+5:14
142346
HASENSTEIN, Mario
 Feuerwehr Siebleben46:124:37+5:41
1537
GREINER, Jens
 FSV 1950 Gotha46:254:38+5:54
162376
FLEISCHMANN, Heiko
 Lauffreunde Gotha46:344:40+6:03
172359
WEISE, Stephan
 Lauffreunde Gotha46:594:42+6:28
1816
ICKLER, Mario

GER
TSG Ruhla47:064:43+6:35
19133
KÜHN, Michael

GER
VfL 28 Ellrich47:144:43+6:43
2069
KÖRBER, Norbert

GER
Gotha47:244:44+6:53
21126
KABELITZ, Steffen

GER
VfL 28 Ellrich48:184:50+7:47
22149
MENGER, Mike

GER
gotha48:494:53+8:18
232279
ZEGOWITZ, Gerhard
 HSV Weimar49:104:55+8:39
242381
JESCHE, Silvio
 Sc Impuls Erfurt49:164:56+8:45
252336
TEMMLER, Matthias
 SV Normania Treffurt49:314:57+9:00
262294
LUDWIG, Frank
 Team Deura Haus50:525:05+10:21
2775
STASULEWITZ, Ingo

GER
Gotha51:365:10+11:05
28144
LUGAUER, Dietmar
 FSV 1950 Gotha51:545:11+11:23
2923
WENIGE, Thomas
 FSV 1950 Gotha52:005:12+11:29
3050
LIER, Gerd

GER
Gü-We Läufer52:145:13+11:43
3166
MARTINI, Jürgen
 privat52:485:17+12:17
32168
VOSS, Torsten
 FSV 1950 Gotha53:335:22+13:02
3311
HILDEBRANDT, Nils

GER
Bufleben53:535:23+13:22
342386
NOSSMANN, Olaf
 54:435:28+14:12
3558
STEINER, Mario

GER
SV Thuringia Königsee54:445:28+14:13
36112
GUMPRECHT, Jörg
 FSV 1950 Gotha54:575:30+14:26
372295
LÜTTKOPF, Uwe
 Team Deura Haus54:595:30+14:28
382289
WIETSCHEL, Jörg
 Luisenthaler SV55:135:31+14:42
3979
FRANKENFELD, Rolf-Erik

GER
Gotha55:175:32+14:46
402300
LEIHBECHER, Jens
 55:345:34+15:03
41136
LAUTERBACH, Ulrich

GER
Erfurt55:525:35+15:21
42164
STEPHAN, Michael

GER
FSV 1986 Bad Langensalza e.V.55:535:35+15:22
432344
WITTENBERG, Uwe
 56:165:38+15:45
4459
THONDORF, Frank

GER
SV Thuringia Königsee56:285:39+15:57
4586
ANSCHÜTZ, Reinhard
 FSV 1950 Gotha57:185:44+16:47
4621
NUßBAUM, Bernd
 Lauffreunde Gotha57:245:44+16:53
472343
SCHMIDT, Mario
 HSV Weimar59:335:58+19:02
4890
BECHSTEIN, Michael

GER
TABBS Vital1:00:226:02+19:51
49113
HABERBOSCH, Lutz

GER
Erfurt1:01:126:07+20:41
5025
PAKULLAT, Markus

GER
Langenhain1:06:186:38+25:47
51108
GRÄFE, Hagen

GER
KSV Kirchheilingen eV1:07:056:43+26:34
Männer M50
12291
THORHAUER, Bernd
 SV Glückauf Sondershausen39:313:57---
22463
JANOWICZ, Joerzy
 40:384:04+1:07
346
MANTHEE, Frank

GER
SV Glückauf Sondershausen41:344:10+2:03
4104
FISCHER, Wieland

GER
SV Hainich Berka42:284:15+2:57
52380
GRÜNING, Peter
 Sc Impuls Erfurt42:404:16+3:09
689
BAUER, Jörg

GER
Grundschule Dachwig42:574:18+3:26
7135
KURCH, Joerg

GER
VfL 28 Ellrich43:224:20+3:51
893
BOMBERG, Dirk

GER
SC Impuls Erfurt46:404:40+7:09
929
SCHALK, Udo

GER
Dream Team Ilmenau47:084:43+7:37
1031
KUPFER, Bernd

GER
Chemie Gotha48:454:53+9:14
11124
JEZIORSKI, Andree

GER
SC Impuls Erfurt49:064:55+9:35
12171
WENZEL, Heiko
 Ebenheim49:254:56+9:54
132342
BÜCHNER, Dieter
 49:434:58+10:12
142296
FLEISCHMANN, Thomas
 LTV-Erfurt49:564:59+10:25
1553
SCHULTZ, Thomas

GER
Jena49:575:00+10:26
16130
KILB, Udo

GER
SC Impuls Erfurt50:245:02+10:53
1741
STEINDORF DR., Michael
 privat50:535:05+11:22
1810
MEHM, Harald

GER
Erfurt51:145:07+11:43
1998
DENKE, Lutz

GER
Erfurt51:315:09+12:00
202290
MENGE, Andreas
 51:375:10+12:06
2174
HÖPFNER, Ralf

GER
Gotha52:265:14+12:55
222277
KÄPPLER, Gerd
 SV Normania Treffurt54:105:25+14:39
232341
EPPERLEIN, Ralf
 Naturfreunde Gotha e.V.54:205:26+14:49
24172
WERLICH, Gerhard
 SV Thuringia Königsee54:465:29+15:15
252331
RAABE, Andreas
 LG ohra hörsel Tambach55:325:33+16:01
2614
WAGNER, Dieter
 SV Thuringia Königsee56:075:37+16:36
272328
FÖHR, Eckhard
 Sc Impuls Erfurt56:365:40+17:05
2817
SCHULZE, Ronald

GER
FSV 1986 Bad Langensalza e.V.58:185:50+18:47
29156
REUTER, Robbi
 FSV 1950 Gotha1:01:256:08+21:54
302297
PIPPUS, Georg
 FC Gebesee1:03:146:19+23:43
31140
LESSER, Holger

GER
Gotha1:05:366:34+26:05
322462
SAUPE, Thomas
 SV Gotha1:09:496:59+30:18
Männer M55
1120
HERRMANN, Michael

GER
SC Impuls Erfurt41:004:06---
22477
DÖPPING, Detlef
 Chemie Gotha41:464:11+0:46
3121
HILLER, Manfred

GER
Suhl50:585:06+9:58
42352
WOLF, Gerd
 Soft-Tennis-Gotha51:155:07+10:15
540
WAHL, Klaus-Dieter

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha51:525:11+10:52
635
NEUGEBAUER, Hartmut

GER
Gotha53:055:19+12:05
72382
KLEINSTEUBER, Olaf
 Sc Impuls Erfurt56:185:38+15:18
871
HENKEL, Uwe

GER
SV Thuringia Königsee56:475:41+15:47
942
WOHLLEBEN, Matthias

GER
Sport-Mix-Gotha59:025:54+18:02
10178
ZIKA, Rüdiger

GER
Zikateam1:00:286:03+19:28
1173
ZIMMERMANN, Uwe

GER
USV Jena1:17:087:43+36:08
Männer M60
12333
FUNK, Stefan
 45:594:36---
22324
KRAUSE, Gerhard
 Fahrrad Eberhartd49:504:59+3:51
3157
RÖTHLING, Klaus

GER
VfL 28 Ellrich50:185:02+4:19
42350
MÜLLER, Gerd
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt53:005:18+7:01
5146
MANET, Erhard

GER
Erfurt54:265:26+8:27
6162
STAUDE, Peter

GER
ZSG Waltershausen55:345:34+9:35
7114
HAFERANKE, Manfred

GER
Lauffreunde Gotha56:245:38+10:25
8151
MÜNCH, Günther

GER
SC Impuls Erfurt58:435:52+12:44
913
JAHN, Reiner

GER
Lauffüchse Erfurt1:01:566:11+15:57
10118
HEISE, Reiner

GER
SC Impuls Erfurt1:09:396:58+23:40
Männer M65
1170
WENDEMUTH, Eckhard

GER
SC Impuls Erfurt52:165:14---
280
HERMANN, Rainer

GER
SV Thuringia Königsee55:015:30+2:45
32366
GRÄF, Walter
 Ski Nordisch Tabarz57:065:43+4:50
42274
LIEBE, Gert
 1:01:236:08+9:07
Männer M70
1132
KRAUßE, Raimund

GER
LV Einheit Greiz45:474:35---
260
GÖRLACH, Folker

GER
Hainichläufer Mühlhausen53:175:20+7:30
32332
ELLERKAMM, Jürgen
 SV Kyffhäuser53:485:23+8:01
4107
GOETZ, Helmut

GER
SC Impuls Erfurt57:465:47+11:59
597
DEHMEL, Gerhard

GER
ThWV Ilmenau1:01:206:08+15:33
Männer M75
12470
WEIß, Erich
 GMRRV1:00:406:04---
299
DR.BLUMÖHR, Reiner

GER
SV Thuringia Königsee1:01:336:10+0:53
383
DIEZ, Utz

GER
USV Jena1:12:277:14+11:47
426
BÖHM BAYER, Eberhard

GER
SV 1865 Piesau1:15:457:35+15:05
549
ELLENBERG, Horst

GER
Ohrahörsel Gas1:37:189:44+36:38
Männer M80
151
MÜHLHAUS, Helmut

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein1:17:457:47---
männliche Jugend A
12494
WEBER, Max
 FSV 1950 Gotha50:575:06---
22475
WAGNER, Constantin
 Arnoldischule52:365:16+1:39
32278
KÜHN, Christoph
 Arnoldischule52:475:17+1:50
4165
TENGLER, Michael
 Gotha57:125:43+6:15
männliche Jugend B
11123
GÖTZ, Oliver

GER
DLRG Gotha47:434:46---
22480
SKERHUT, Janis
 Arnoldischule1:05:366:34+17:53
32479
KALBE, Felix
 Arnoldischule1:07:406:46+19:57
Frauen W20
12390
DULIBA, Aleksandra
 39:574:00---
285
ALERT, Lilith

GER
SV Olympia Neustadt e.V.54:045:25+14:07
3109
GRÄFE, Ellen

GER
KSV Kirchheilingen eV54:465:29+14:49
463
BARTOSCH, Anita

GER
Skiclub Eisenach57:495:47+17:52
52276
HILLER, Nadine
 Suhl58:345:52+18:37
682
SKROWNY, Ivonne

GER
VR Bank Westthüringen eG1:00:346:04+20:37
7143
LUDWIG, Carmen

GER
KSV Kirchheilingen eV1:07:096:43+27:12
888
BAIER, Anne
 Marineclub Gotha e.V.1:12:567:17+32:59
Frauen W30
12466
WAGNER, Peggy
 Gobi Privat Med Fachschule54:275:26---
22353
MARK, Nadine
 58:455:53+4:18
3129
KEYSER, Nancy

GER
KSV Kirchheilingen eV1:06:556:41+12:28
4167
VOGT, Katharina
 Marineclub Gotha e.V.1:12:577:18+18:30
52378
ECKEL, Janine
 FSV 1950 Gotha1:17:447:46+23:17
Frauen W35
1155
RADITS, Jana

GER
Winterstein47:404:46---
264
WENZEL, Anett

GER
Forstsportverein50:345:04+2:54
32377
BODENSTEIN, Anne
 Sc Impuls Erfurt56:195:38+8:39
4127
KAFURKE, Jana

GER
LTV-Erfurt56:315:39+8:51
5175
WOJCZYK, Katrin

GER
RAD ART RACING TEAM58:375:52+10:57
6158
SCHNEIDER, Claudia
 Gerüstbau Schneider1:03:376:22+15:57
772
LAUSCH, Petra
 FSV 1950 Gotha1:09:286:57+21:48
Frauen W40
154
OSCHMANN, Ina
 FSV 1950 Gotha47:184:44---
2111
GRONKE, Viola

GER
SV 90 Umpferstedt50:425:04+3:24
3134
KÜHN, Daniela

GER
VfL 28 Ellrich54:035:24+6:45
42393
ZELLE, Monique
 Dream Team Ilmenau54:365:28+7:18
570
WENIGE, Carola
 FSV 1950 Gotha57:015:42+9:43
62465
SKOBERLA, Sandra
 59:485:59+12:30
794
BORNBERG, Christin

GER
KCV Kirchheilingen eV1:03:296:21+16:11
887
ANSCHÜTZ, Saskia
 FSV 1950 Gotha1:06:456:41+19:27
9180
ZSCHARNT, Ina

GER
DAV Inselberg1:24:488:29+37:30
Frauen W45
12292
THORHAUER, Henriette
 Sv glückauf Sondershausen48:134:49---
2102
ERNST, Beate

GER
Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz48:174:50+0:04
3174
WINGES, Eva

GER
Saalfelder LV51:415:10+3:28
468
BÖRNER, Kristin
 FSV 1950 Gotha54:175:26+6:04
52383
KUBIS, Dagmar
 Sc Impuls Erfurt54:285:27+6:15
6148
MASCHER, Konstanze

GER
SC Impuls Erfurt54:555:29+6:42
72337
TEMMLER, Silke
 SV Normania Treffurt56:305:39+8:17
82321
JAHN, Elke
 56:465:41+8:33
992
BLOCK, Bozena
 FSV 1950 Gotha58:065:49+9:53
102474
HECHT, Heike
 1:15:417:34+27:28
Frauen W50
162
BARTOSCH, Astrid

GER
Günthersleben56:585:42---
2125
JENDRYAN, Petra

GER
Gotha58:305:51+1:32
32335
HEINEMANN, Silvia
 1:06:146:37+9:16
42330
RÖGNER, Ilva
 1:09:516:59+12:53
Frauen W60
1141
LIEDTKE, Gerlinde

GER
SC Impuls Erfurt1:02:396:16---
Frauen W75
1163
STEINKE, Gudrun

GER
Saalfelder LV1:14:457:29---