DSC Dassel von 1920 e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Runde (6.87 km) | |||||||
U 13 männlich | |||||||
1 | 19 | FLORMANN, BJARNE | Radsport Hochsolling | 26:32 | 15.54 | --- | |
2 | 220 | FROHNS, TORBEN | TSV Warzen | 29:43 | 13.87 | +3:11 | |
3 | 250 | VAGEDES, JAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 33:41 | 12.24 | +7:09 | |
U 15 männlich | |||||||
1 | 105 | BECKMANN, VINCENT | Radsport Hochsolling | 23:13 | 17.75 | --- | |
2 | 16 | BÜTTNER, TOM LAURENS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 23:26 | 17.59 | +0:13 | |
3 | 244 | MÜHLENBEIN, JULIAN | Rad-Treff Borchen | 23:34 | 17.49 | +0:21 | |
4 | 38 | REDIKER, TIMO | Lemgo | 23:48 | 17.32 | +0:35 | |
5 | 91 | GÜNTHER, ADRIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 24:55 | 16.54 | +1:42 | |
6 | 61 | NOLTING, LUC | MTB Race Team Höxter | 26:02 | 15.83 | +2:49 | |
7 | 222 | GANDYRA, LASSE | Team Springe | 29:52 | 13.80 | +6:39 | |
8 | 223 | HEIDENREICH, ARNE | Team Jensenbike | 33:23 | 12.35 | +10:10 | |
9 | 256 | GEESE, JOHANNES | DSC Dassel | 37:38 | 10.95 | +14:25 | |
U 13 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 46 | SCHÄFER, JAQUELINE | Bike Team Blöte | 32:14 | 12.79 | --- | |
2. posms: finišs (3.45 km) | |||||||
U 13 männlich | |||||||
1 | 19 | FLORMANN, BJARNE | Radsport Hochsolling | 9:07 | 22.71 | --- | |
2 | 220 | FROHNS, TORBEN | TSV Warzen | 9:41 | 21.38 | +0:34 | |
3 | 250 | VAGEDES, JAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 10:13 | 20.26 | +1:06 | |
U 15 männlich | |||||||
1 | 105 | BECKMANN, VINCENT | Radsport Hochsolling | 7:43 | 26.83 | --- | |
1 | 38 | REDIKER, TIMO | Lemgo | 7:43 | 26.83 | --- | |
3 | 16 | BÜTTNER, TOM LAURENS | MTB Race Team Höxter | 7:50 | 26.43 | +0:07 | |
4 | 244 | MÜHLENBEIN, JULIAN | Rad-Treff Borchen | 7:58 | 25.98 | +0:15 | |
5 | 61 | NOLTING, LUC | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:14 | 25.14 | +0:31 | |
6 | 91 | GÜNTHER, ADRIAN | Radsport Hochsolling | 8:21 | 24.79 | +0:38 | |
7 | 222 | GANDYRA, LASSE | Team Springe | 9:30 | 21.79 | +1:47 | |
8 | 223 | HEIDENREICH, ARNE | Team Jensenbike | 10:26 | 19.84 | +2:43 | |
9 | 256 | GEESE, JOHANNES | DSC Dassel | 11:57 | 17.32 | +4:14 | |
U 13 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 46 | SCHÄFER, JAQUELINE | Bike Team Blöte | 11:37 | 17.82 | --- |