TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Grupa | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vīrieši | |||||||||
1 | 3109 | MATT, Jonas | TG Großalmerode | Schüler U 13 | 37:44 | 19.88 | --- | ||
Aplis 1 2.50 km 6:56 (1) 21.63 km/h Kopā: 6:56 Kopā: 2.50 km Aplis 2 2.50 km 7:33 (1) 19.87 km/h Kopā: 14:29 Kopā: 5.00 km Aplis 3 2.50 km 7:37 (1) 19.69 km/h Kopā: 22:06 Kopā: 7.50 km Aplis 4 2.50 km 7:47 (1) 19.27 km/h Kopā: 29:53 Kopā: 10.00 km finišs 2.50 km 7:51 (1) 19.11 km/h Kopā: 37:44 Kopā: 12.50 km | |||||||||
2 | 3110 | MÜLLER, Maximiliam | ATGV Kleinalmerode | Schüler U 13 | 40:24 | 18.56 | +2:40 | ||
Aplis 1 2.50 km 7:24 (2) 20.27 km/h Kopā: 7:24 Kopā: 2.50 km Aplis 2 2.50 km 8:07 (2) 18.48 km/h Kopā: 15:31 Kopā: 5.00 km Aplis 3 2.50 km 8:14 (2) 18.22 km/h Kopā: 23:45 Kopā: 7.50 km Aplis 4 2.50 km 8:20 (2) 18.00 km/h Kopā: 32:05 Kopā: 10.00 km finišs 2.50 km 8:19 (2) 18.04 km/h Kopā: 40:24 Kopā: 12.50 km | |||||||||
3 | 3106 | SCHMIDT, Jan | TG Großalmerode | Schüler U 13 | 41:40 | 18.00 | +3:56 | ||
Aplis 1 2.50 km 7:44 (3) 19.40 km/h Kopā: 7:44 Kopā: 2.50 km Aplis 2 2.50 km 8:17 (3) 18.11 km/h Kopā: 16:01 Kopā: 5.00 km Aplis 3 2.50 km 8:24 (3) 17.86 km/h Kopā: 24:25 Kopā: 7.50 km Aplis 4 2.50 km 8:44 (3) 17.18 km/h Kopā: 33:09 Kopā: 10.00 km finišs 2.50 km 8:31 (3) 17.61 km/h Kopā: 41:40 Kopā: 12.50 km | |||||||||
4 | 3102 | LIPHARDT, Julian | SC-Helsa | Schüler U 13 | 46:56 | 15.98 | +9:12 | ||
Aplis 1 2.50 km 8:32 (4) 17.58 km/h Kopā: 8:32 Kopā: 2.50 km Aplis 2 2.50 km 9:15 (4) 16.22 km/h Kopā: 17:47 Kopā: 5.00 km Aplis 3 2.50 km 9:24 (4) 15.96 km/h Kopā: 27:11 Kopā: 7.50 km Aplis 4 2.50 km 10:04 (4) 14.90 km/h Kopā: 37:15 Kopā: 10.00 km finišs 2.50 km 9:41 (4) 15.49 km/h Kopā: 46:56 Kopā: 12.50 km | |||||||||
5 | 3112 | LUDWIG, Jonas | TSG 1887 KASSEL NDZW | Schüler U 13 | 48:18 | 15.53 | +10:34 | ||
Aplis 1 2.50 km 8:47 (5) 17.08 km/h Kopā: 8:47 Kopā: 2.50 km Aplis 2 2.50 km 9:47 (5) 15.33 km/h Kopā: 18:34 Kopā: 5.00 km Aplis 3 2.50 km 9:36 (5) 15.63 km/h Kopā: 28:10 Kopā: 7.50 km Aplis 4 2.50 km 10:04 (4) 14.90 km/h Kopā: 38:14 Kopā: 10.00 km finišs 2.50 km 10:04 (5) 14.90 km/h Kopā: 48:18 Kopā: 12.50 km | |||||||||
6 | 3108 | HANUSS, Piet | Kassel | Schüler U 13 | 51:20 | 14.61 | +13:36 | ||
Aplis 1 2.50 km 9:19 (6) 16.10 km/h Kopā: 9:19 Kopā: 2.50 km Aplis 2 2.50 km 10:07 (6) 14.83 km/h Kopā: 19:26 Kopā: 5.00 km Aplis 3 2.50 km 9:57 (6) 15.08 km/h Kopā: 29:23 Kopā: 7.50 km Aplis 4 2.50 km 10:33 (6) 14.22 km/h Kopā: 39:56 Kopā: 10.00 km finišs 2.50 km 11:24 (6) 13.16 km/h Kopā: 51:20 Kopā: 12.50 km | |||||||||
7 | 3111 | WEIS, Simon | TCG Großalmerode | Schüler U 13 | 54:20 | 13.80 | +16:36 | ||
Aplis 1 2.50 km 9:35 (7) 15.65 km/h Kopā: 9:35 Kopā: 2.50 km Aplis 2 2.50 km 10:15 (7) 14.63 km/h Kopā: 19:50 Kopā: 5.00 km Aplis 3 2.50 km 10:29 (7) 14.31 km/h Kopā: 30:19 Kopā: 7.50 km Aplis 4 2.50 km 11:54 (7) 12.61 km/h Kopā: 42:13 Kopā: 10.00 km finišs 2.50 km 12:07 (7) 12.38 km/h Kopā: 54:20 Kopā: 12.50 km | |||||||||
DSQ | 3101 | KRUMPHOLZ, Max | Großalmerode | Schüler U 13 | |||||
Aplis 1 2.50 km 8:57 16.76 km/h Kopā: 2.50 km Aplis 2 2.50 km fehlt! km/h Kopā: 5.00 km Aplis 3 2.50 km fehlt! km/h Kopā: 7.50 km Aplis 4 2.50 km fehlt! km/h Kopā: 10.00 km finišs 2.50 km 12:43 11.80 km/h Kopā: 12.50 km | |||||||||
Sievietes | |||||||||
1 | 3107 | ERDMANN, Helena | Radsport Erdmann | Schülerinnen U13 | 41:26 | 18.10 | --- | ||
Aplis 1 2.50 km 7:59 (1) 18.79 km/h Kopā: 7:59 Kopā: 2.50 km Aplis 2 2.50 km 8:20 (1) 18.00 km/h Kopā: 16:19 Kopā: 5.00 km Aplis 3 2.50 km 8:27 (1) 17.75 km/h Kopā: 24:46 Kopā: 7.50 km Aplis 4 2.50 km 8:30 (1) 17.65 km/h Kopā: 33:16 Kopā: 10.00 km finišs 2.50 km 8:10 (1) 18.37 km/h Kopā: 41:26 Kopā: 12.50 km | |||||||||
2 | 3100 | ERDMANN, Carolin | Schauenburg | Schülerinnen U13 | 41:32 | 18.06 | +0:06 | ||
Aplis 1 2.50 km 8:00 (2) 18.75 km/h Kopā: 8:00 Kopā: 2.50 km Aplis 2 2.50 km 8:20 (1) 18.00 km/h Kopā: 16:20 Kopā: 5.00 km Aplis 3 2.50 km 8:29 (2) 17.68 km/h Kopā: 24:49 Kopā: 7.50 km Aplis 4 2.50 km 8:33 (2) 17.54 km/h Kopā: 33:22 Kopā: 10.00 km finišs 2.50 km 8:10 (1) 18.37 km/h Kopā: 41:32 Kopā: 12.50 km | |||||||||
3 | 3113 | HOSE, Lina | TSG 1887 KASSEL NDZW | Schülerinnen U13 | 48:39 | 15.42 | +7:13 | ||
Aplis 1 2.50 km 9:29 (3) 15.82 km/h Kopā: 9:29 Kopā: 2.50 km Aplis 2 2.50 km 9:32 (3) 15.73 km/h Kopā: 19:01 Kopā: 5.00 km Aplis 3 2.50 km 9:47 (3) 15.33 km/h Kopā: 28:48 Kopā: 7.50 km Aplis 4 2.50 km 9:55 (3) 15.13 km/h Kopā: 38:43 Kopā: 10.00 km finišs 2.50 km 9:56 (3) 15.10 km/h Kopā: 48:39 Kopā: 12.50 km | |||||||||
4 | 3103 | VOSS, Hanna | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | Schülerinnen U13 | 55:12 | 13.59 | +13:46 | ||
Aplis 1 2.50 km 10:20 (4) 14.52 km/h Kopā: 10:20 Kopā: 2.50 km Aplis 2 2.50 km 10:47 (4) 13.91 km/h Kopā: 21:07 Kopā: 5.00 km Aplis 3 2.50 km 10:51 (4) 13.82 km/h Kopā: 31:58 Kopā: 7.50 km Aplis 4 2.50 km 11:51 (5) 12.66 km/h Kopā: 43:49 Kopā: 10.00 km finišs 2.50 km 11:23 (5) 13.18 km/h Kopā: 55:12 Kopā: 12.50 km | |||||||||
5 | 3105 | SCHUBERT, Laura | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | Schülerinnen U13 | 58:55 | 12.73 | +17:29 | ||
Aplis 1 2.50 km 11:58 (6) 12.53 km/h Kopā: 11:58 Kopā: 2.50 km Aplis 2 2.50 km 12:45 (6) 11.76 km/h Kopā: 24:43 Kopā: 5.00 km Aplis 3 2.50 km 11:39 (5) 12.88 km/h Kopā: 36:22 Kopā: 7.50 km Aplis 4 2.50 km 10:51 (4) 13.82 km/h Kopā: 47:13 Kopā: 10.00 km finišs 2.50 km 11:42 (6) 12.82 km/h Kopā: 58:55 Kopā: 12.50 km | |||||||||
6 | 3104 | GERSCHÜTZ, Jana | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | Schülerinnen U13 | 1:00:33 | 12.39 | +19:07 | ||
Aplis 1 2.50 km 10:44 (5) 13.98 km/h Kopā: 10:44 Kopā: 2.50 km Aplis 2 2.50 km 12:35 (5) 11.92 km/h Kopā: 23:19 Kopā: 5.00 km Aplis 3 2.50 km 13:26 (6) 11.17 km/h Kopā: 36:45 Kopā: 7.50 km Aplis 4 2.50 km 12:39 (6) 11.86 km/h Kopā: 49:24 Kopā: 10.00 km finišs 2.50 km 11:09 (4) 13.45 km/h Kopā: 1:00:33 Kopā: 12.50 km |