TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (18.50 km) | |||||||
Schüler U 15 | |||||||
1 | 2112 | HOLLSTEIN, PATRICK | Spangenberg | 55:33 | 19.98 | --- | |
2 | 2178 | REDIKER, TIMO | Lemgo | 1:02:31 | 17.76 | +6:58 | |
3 | 2005 | RUMPF, MORITZ | TSV Heiligenrode | 1:13:43 | 15.06 | +18:10 | |
4 | 2051 | KELLER, ENRICO | SC-Helsa | 1:14:45 | 14.85 | +19:12 | |
5 | 2137 | MALKMES, LUKAS | Lions BSA | 1:16:34 | 14.50 | +21:01 | |
6 | 2039 | BIER, PASCAL | Hessisch Lichtenau | 1:18:24 | 14.16 | +22:51 | |
7 | 2050 | LOHRMANN, LUIS | SC-Helsa | 1:20:22 | 13.81 | +24:49 | |
8 | 2097 | TILLACK, JANNIS | Team Tillack | 1:20:38 | 13.77 | +25:05 | |
9 | 2111 | SUSSEBACH, HENRIK | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 1:26:03 | 12.90 | +30:30 | |
10 | 2180 | GUNDLACH, MARLON | TG Großalmerode | 1:30:21 | 12.29 | +34:48 | |
11 | 2134 | WILHELM, KONSTANTIN | TG Großalmerode | 1:36:57 | 11.45 | +41:24 | |
12 | 2182 | GUNDLACH, GABRIEL | TG Großalmerode | 1:37:44 | 11.36 | +42:11 | |
13 | 2181 | GUNDLACH, RENE | TG Großalmerode | 1:38:33 | 11.26 | +43:00 | |
14 | 2132 | DANN, HENDRIK | Wickenrode | 1:38:39 | 11.25 | +43:06 | |
Schüler U 17 | |||||||
1 | 2088 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Jensenbike | 49:59 | 22.21 | --- | |
2 | 2029 | KELLER, VINCENT | Kassel | 1:03:01 | 17.61 | +13:02 | |
3 | 2166 | STAUFENBERG, JAN | RSC Bischhausen | 1:05:57 | 16.83 | +15:58 | |
4 | 2108 | HÖRDEMANN, DARIO | Söhrewald | 1:06:35 | 16.67 | +16:36 | |
5 | 2144 | FROMM, MAURICIO | MTB 1994 Ronshausen | 1:09:44 | 15.92 | +19:45 | |
6 | 2101 | TAUER, JULIAN | Fahrradgarage-Gleichen | 1:12:06 | 15.40 | +22:07 | |
7 | 2183 | KETTNER, FELIX | Radsport Kreuch - Team respect bikes | 1:12:11 | 15.38 | +22:12 | |
8 | 2133 | LOHRMANN, LARS | TG Großalmerode | 1:12:24 | 15.33 | +22:25 | |
9 | 2135 | WILHELM, MARC-PHILIPP | TG Großalmerode | 1:13:16 | 15.15 | +23:17 | |
Männer U19 | |||||||
1 | 2064 | SAHL, MARCUS | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 58:23 | 19.01 | --- | |
2 | 2038 | BANDYLA, DOMINIK | SCA Hygiene Products Witzenhausen | 1:00:14 | 18.43 | +1:51 | |
3 | 2113 | MACH, LEONARD | SRC Fritzlar | 1:00:42 | 18.29 | +2:19 | |
4 | 2168 | KISTNER, MARIAN | Meißner | 1:06:06 | 16.79 | +7:43 | |
5 | 2054 | ROLAND, MAXIMILIAN | SC-Helsa | 1:14:10 | 14.97 | +15:47 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2171 | HEINE, IMMANUEL | SCOTT-LIGHTLOUNGE MTB RACING TEAM | 47:00 | 23.62 | --- | |
2 | 2007 | KNAUF, BENJAMIN | Light-Bikes Racingteam | 50:26 | 22.01 | +3:26 | |
3 | 2045 | SCHWAB, PATRICK | TEAM OVERLOAD | 52:36 | 21.10 | +5:36 | |
4 | 2185 | WIDERA, DANIEL | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 54:49 | 20.25 | +7:49 | |
5 | 2102 | ESPIG, TORSTEN | MTB Team Schroeter / Tabarzer SV | 56:28 | 19.66 | +9:28 | |
6 | 2145 | SIPPEL, KIM | Beinloser SV | 58:22 | 19.02 | +11:22 | |
7 | 2116 | NEUMANN, DANIEL | RSC ´77 Bimbach e.V. | 58:54 | 18.85 | +11:54 | |
8 | 2157 | LINNE, SEBASTIAN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:00:19 | 18.40 | +13:19 | |
9 | 2041 | SCHELLBERG, DENNIS | Calden | 1:01:05 | 18.17 | +14:05 | |
10 | 2110 | SCHEFFLER, MARCUS | Großalmerode | 1:02:22 | 17.80 | +15:22 | |
11 | 2147 | FREYTAG, FRIDJOF | Witzenhausen | 1:02:50 | 17.67 | +15:50 | |
12 | 2115 | HAPPEL, MARKUS | RSC ´77 Bimbach | 1:03:37 | 17.45 | +16:37 | |
13 | 2086 | KLAWIKOWSKI, MARKUS | Zwinge | 1:04:23 | 17.24 | +17:23 | |
14 | 2017 | HILDEBRANDT, JENS | Uslar | 1:04:32 | 17.20 | +17:32 | |
15 | 2143 | PFORR, CHRISTOPH | Beinloser SV | 1:08:04 | 16.31 | +21:04 | |
16 | 2001 | GOLOMBEK, FLORIAN | TG Großalmerode | 1:09:26 | 15.99 | +22:26 | |
17 | 2174 | KRAMER, MARKUS | Friedland | 1:09:40 | 15.93 | +22:40 | |
18 | 2034 | BANGEL, FLORIAN | RV Edelweiß Albungen | 1:13:59 | 15.00 | +26:59 | |
19 | 2072 | HELWIG, BASTIAN | MSC-Sango | 1:15:14 | 14.75 | +28:14 | |
20 | 2023 | TISCHER, FALK | Kassel | 1:16:38 | 14.48 | +29:38 | |
21 | 2114 | HEUSNER, MAIK | Alheim | 1:25:14 | 13.02 | +38:14 | |
22 | 2015 | SEISS, SASCHA | SG Stern Bremen | 1:27:50 | 12.64 | +40:50 | |
23 | 2187 | KRAUSS, MARCEL | FC Großalmerode | 1:36:48 | 11.47 | +49:48 | |
24 | 2044 | LUDWIG, OLEG | Kassel | 1:40:35 | 11.04 | +53:35 | |
25 | 2021 | HIRTREITER, DANIEL | Kassel | 1:41:12 | 10.97 | +54:12 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 2155 | PASCHKE, ANDRE | Team Bonsaibikes | 47:00 | 23.62 | --- | |
2 | 2090 | SCHMIDT, CARSTEN | Bike-Team Baumberge | 48:17 | 22.99 | +1:17 | |
3 | 2120 | SCHROEDER, THOMAS | SCOTT-LIGHTLOUNGE MTB RACING TEAM | 48:18 | 22.98 | +1:18 | |
4 | 2164 | SCHMUNK, EUGEN | Bike-Team-Baumberge | 49:11 | 22.57 | +2:11 | |
5 | 2119 | ESPIG, THOMAS | Racingteam Schroeter | 50:25 | 22.02 | +3:25 | |
6 | 2158 | OBST, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 50:52 | 21.82 | +3:52 | |
7 | 2083 | SCHOLZ, STEFFEN | RSC 77 Bimbach | 52:36 | 21.10 | +5:36 | |
8 | 2061 | KLITSCHER, MARIUS | Witzenhausen | 57:25 | 19.33 | +10:25 | |
9 | 2057 | HACHMEISTER, OLIVER | Hann. Münden | 58:29 | 18.98 | +11:29 | |
10 | 2084 | KUHAUPT, JÖRG | FSK-Hoof E.V. | 59:06 | 18.78 | +12:06 | |
11 | 2000 | JURCZEK, MANUEL | Staufenberg | 59:16 | 18.73 | +12:16 | |
12 | 2094 | MAHR, TIMO | Großenlüder | 1:00:43 | 18.28 | +13:43 | |
13 | 2184 | BÜRGER-PODSCHUN, DENNIS | Team Rohloff Endorfin | 1:02:23 | 17.79 | +15:23 | |
14 | 2049 | BACHMANN, CHRISTIAN | Kassel | 1:03:34 | 17.46 | +16:34 | |
15 | 2151 | BRILL, THOMAS | Team Salzriemenpottesladen | 1:04:19 | 17.26 | +17:19 | |
16 | 2011 | VON KUENHEIM, JÖRG | Großalmerode | 1:04:52 | 17.11 | +17:52 | |
17 | 2165 | THIELE, TOBIAS | Kassel | 1:05:25 | 16.97 | +18:25 | |
18 | 2162 | SCHWEINSBERG, HOLGER | Melsungen - Guen | 1:06:16 | 16.75 | +19:16 | |
19 | 2040 | GOLDELIUS, RAINER | SG Stern Bremen | 1:08:13 | 16.27 | +21:13 | |
20 | 2066 | PFLÜGER, CHRISTIAN | Melsungen | 1:08:17 | 16.26 | +21:17 | |
21 | 2148 | MENGE, MATTHIAS | TSV Heiligenrode Funbiker | 1:11:00 | 15.63 | +24:00 | |
22 | 2079 | SCHMIDT, KARSTEN | TG Großalmerode | 1:12:11 | 15.38 | +25:11 | |
23 | 2022 | GOELZNER, STEFAN | SG Stern Bremen | 1:12:17 | 15.36 | +25:17 | |
24 | 2085 | JAKOB, JÖRG | Team Günsterode | 1:13:19 | 15.14 | +26:19 | |
25 | 2012 | SCHRÖTER, MARCUS | Helsa | 1:14:43 | 14.86 | +27:43 | |
26 | 2010 | HÜBL, KARSTEN | SG Stern Reutlingen | 1:14:59 | 14.80 | +27:59 | |
27 | 2106 | OESTE, HENNING | TSV Neumorschen | 1:15:53 | 14.63 | +28:53 | |
28 | 2175 | EKER, ENGIN | Vellmar | 1:19:42 | 13.93 | +32:42 | |
29 | 2098 | JACOB, RAINER | Team Tillack | 1:20:40 | 13.76 | +33:40 | |
30 | 2152 | WEGENER, ALEXANDER | RFV Prien am Chiemsee | 1:22:13 | 13.50 | +35:13 | |
31 | 2025 | ERDMANN, MICHAEL | Schauenburg | 1:23:08 | 13.35 | +36:08 | |
32 | 2032 | FINK-LIEBERUM, MICHAEL | Großalmerode | 1:28:17 | 12.57 | +41:17 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 2156 | THOMAS, HOLGER | Kassel | 52:04 | 21.32 | --- | |
2 | 2146 | KERNING, STEFAN | Kassel | 54:35 | 20.34 | +2:31 | |
3 | 2121 | GECK, CARSTEN | KSV Baunatal | 55:28 | 20.01 | +3:24 | |
4 | 2124 | IMHOF, HORST | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 56:00 | 19.82 | +3:56 | |
5 | 2076 | GNENDIGER, MARTIN | MTB Team Cappel | 56:09 | 19.77 | +4:05 | |
6 | 2046 | HERWIG, FRANK | tv heli | 58:32 | 18.96 | +6:28 | |
7 | 2087 | KNOLL, MICHAEL | BENOBIKER | 1:00:56 | 18.22 | +8:52 | |
8 | 2081 | ERDMANN, RALF | Heiligenstadt | 1:01:06 | 18.17 | +9:02 | |
9 | 2063 | WEHNHARDT, RENE | Uponor | 1:01:22 | 18.09 | +9:18 | |
10 | 2006 | MÜLLER, JÖRG | SG Stern Braunschweig | 1:02:03 | 17.89 | +9:59 | |
11 | 2065 | KRAUSPENHAAR, GUNNAR | TSV Heiligenrode | 1:02:19 | 17.81 | +10:15 | |
12 | 2033 | HEUCHEL, ANDREAS | Light-Bikes Racingteam | 1:03:50 | 17.39 | +11:46 | |
13 | 2160 | VIETOR, JOHANN-KARL | Bösinghausen | 1:04:14 | 17.28 | +12:10 | |
14 | 2159 | ERCK, VOLKER | Pedalritter | 1:04:24 | 17.24 | +12:20 | |
15 | 2163 | FRANKE, HOLGER | Blau - Weiss Frankershausen | 1:05:31 | 16.94 | +13:27 | |
16 | 2169 | KISTNER, ULRICH | Meißner | 1:05:55 | 16.84 | +13:51 | |
17 | 2170 | THIEL, MICHAEL | Meißner Germerode | 1:06:20 | 16.73 | +14:16 | |
18 | 2055 | MÜLLER, HANS-JÜRGEN | Steile Rampe | 1:07:02 | 16.56 | +14:58 | |
19 | 2056 | RIMBACH, MAIK | Steile Rampe | 1:07:04 | 16.55 | +15:00 | |
20 | 2105 | BOLLER, STEFAN | Kassel | 1:07:22 | 16.48 | +15:18 | |
21 | 2104 | FELSBERG, TONKÖNIG ALI | Großalmerode | 1:07:25 | 16.46 | +15:21 | |
22 | 2042 | PLATTNER, MICHAEL | Team Krauchenwies | 1:07:50 | 16.36 | +15:46 | |
23 | 2059 | SCHWARZ, MARKUS | Malerbetrieb Manfred Anker | 1:07:52 | 16.36 | +15:48 | |
24 | 2122 | MACH, MARKUS | Machs Getränke Quelle | 1:08:45 | 16.15 | +16:41 | |
25 | 2173 | GRIMM, UWE | Ruderverein Jacob Grimm Schule Kassel | 1:08:48 | 16.13 | +16:44 | |
26 | 2071 | MRUCK, MARTIN | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:09:34 | 15.96 | +17:30 | |
27 | 2167 | JUNGHANS, THOMAS | Team AKE - Velo Mangold | 1:09:46 | 15.91 | +17:42 | |
28 | 2125 | RUMPF, MICHAEL | TSV-Heiligerode | 1:10:29 | 15.75 | +18:25 | |
29 | 2070 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 1:10:49 | 15.67 | +18:45 | |
30 | 2140 | GOEBEL, THOMAS | Großalmerode | 1:11:13 | 15.59 | +19:09 | |
31 | 2176 | GÖRL, HERBERT | Gemünden/Sehlen | 1:11:33 | 15.51 | +19:29 | |
32 | 2019 | OTTO, ACHIM | Mountain-Biker Hundelshausen | 1:12:03 | 15.41 | +19:59 | |
33 | 2075 | KOSTIAL, JOCHEN | UllisRadshopStadtallendorf | 1:12:46 | 15.25 | +20:42 | |
34 | 2008 | ZIERENBERG, HEIKO | SG Stern Braunschweig | 1:12:47 | 15.25 | +20:43 | |
35 | 2100 | HASSELBERG, ARNO | Malerbetrieb Manfred Anker | 1:13:03 | 15.20 | +20:59 | |
36 | 2058 | MEISSER, MICHAEL | Tuspo Laudenbach | 1:13:15 | 15.15 | +21:11 | |
37 | 2013 | RODE, JOERG | witzenhausen | 1:13:25 | 15.12 | +21:21 | |
38 | 2028 | EMRICH, KARSTEN | TSV Heiligenrode | 1:14:47 | 14.84 | +22:43 | |
39 | 2095 | NEEF, MARKUS | Hess. Lichtenau | 1:15:01 | 14.80 | +22:57 | |
40 | 2138 | MALKMES, BERND | Lions BSA | 1:15:18 | 14.74 | +23:14 | |
41 | 2020 | MARZI, RALF | Tennisclub Großalmerode | 1:15:39 | 14.67 | +23:35 | |
42 | 2062 | FISCHBACH, JÜRGEN | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 1:15:44 | 14.66 | +23:40 | |
43 | 2141 | OEHL, FRANK | TG Großalmerode | 1:16:14 | 14.56 | +24:10 | |
44 | 2067 | SALZMANN, WOLFGANG | Transalp Trubenhausen | 1:17:15 | 14.37 | +25:11 | |
45 | 2136 | ALBERS, DIETER | Neu-Eichenberg | 1:17:30 | 14.32 | +25:26 | |
46 | 2126 | KELLNER, ROLF | Kassel | 1:17:47 | 14.27 | +25:43 | |
47 | 2186 | FISCHER, JENS | SG Stern Braunschweig | 1:18:50 | 14.08 | +26:46 | |
48 | 2172 | STOELLGER, INGO | Fichtenflitzer | 1:19:47 | 13.91 | +27:43 | |
49 | 2052 | ENGEL, KNUT | SC-Helsa | 1:20:15 | 13.83 | +28:11 | |
50 | 2142 | KRUMPHOLZ, HARALD | Großalmerode | 1:20:29 | 13.79 | +28:25 | |
51 | 2053 | LIPHARDT, AUREL | SC-Helsa | 1:20:38 | 13.77 | +28:34 | |
52 | 2014 | VOGELEI, BERND | Mountain-Biker Hundelshausen | 1:21:35 | 13.61 | +29:31 | |
53 | 2091 | SEIFERT, ANDREAS | Wild hogs Zierenberg | 1:22:46 | 13.41 | +30:42 | |
54 | 2037 | VÖLXEN, THOMAS | Kassel | 1:24:29 | 13.14 | +32:25 | |
55 | 2099 | KESSELHEIM, MICHAEL | Freiwillge Feuerwehr Kassel-Nordshausen | 1:31:27 | 12.14 | +39:23 | |
56 | 2149 | SCHOPPAN, THORSTEN | Cornberg | 1:33:23 | 11.89 | +41:19 | |
57 | 2107 | WIMMEL, KARSTEN | Wild hogs Zierenberg | 1:34:03 | 11.80 | +41:59 | |
58 | 2048 | PFEIFFER, THOMAS | Wild hogs Zierenberg | 1:34:14 | 11.78 | +42:10 | |
59 | 2047 | ANKER, MANFRED | Malerbetrieb Manfred Anker | 1:39:08 | 11.20 | +47:04 | |
60 | 2031 | LÜNZER, HEIKO | Calden | 3:08:11 | 5.90 | +2:16:07 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 2177 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Lemgo | 55:26 | 20.02 | --- | |
2 | 2131 | MÜLLER, WALDEMAR | Steile Rampe - Heli | 1:00:45 | 18.27 | +5:19 | |
3 | 2036 | WEILAND, THOMAS | Fahrradhof Kassel | 1:03:31 | 17.48 | +8:05 | |
4 | 2016 | FUCHS, HANS-JOACHIM | fahrradwelt neumann | 1:03:45 | 17.41 | +8:19 | |
5 | 2030 | KELLER, URBAN | Kassel | 1:09:21 | 16.01 | +13:55 | |
6 | 2074 | STERN, BENNO | SG Stern Kassel | 1:10:02 | 15.85 | +14:36 | |
7 | 2009 | PIPPERT, GÜNTER | Team AKE Radsport | 1:15:25 | 14.72 | +19:59 | |
8 | 2127 | HEUSNER, LOTHAR | TSV Baumbach | 1:16:31 | 14.51 | +21:05 | |
9 | 2073 | BUERGER, HORST | MTB-Wettesingen | 1:17:59 | 14.23 | +22:33 | |
10 | 2161 | VOLKMANN, HARALD | Niestetal | 1:20:00 | 13.88 | +24:34 | |
11 | 2043 | BACHMANN, HEINZ | RSC-Naumburg | 1:26:56 | 12.77 | +31:30 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2080 | HEMPEL, MAIKE | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/Team Girlsridetoo.de | 1:11:31 | 15.52 | --- | |
2 | 2082 | MATTHEIS, ANNA-LENA | Tri-Team-Fuldatal | 1:18:13 | 14.19 | +6:42 | |
3 | 2179 | LENZ, VERENA | MTV Bad Grund | 1:20:53 | 13.72 | +9:22 | |
4 | 2128 | HEUSNER, VERA | SV Konnefeld | 1:21:48 | 13.57 | +10:17 | |
5 | 2153 | OEHL, LOREEN | TG Großalmerode | 1:33:53 | 11.82 | +22:22 | |
6 | 2078 | ZIRKLER, MANUELA | UllisRadshopStadtallendorf | 1:45:54 | 10.48 | +34:23 | |
7 | 2139 | KNOKE, SARAH | TSV Heiligenrode | 3:08:36 | 5.89 | +1:57:05 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 2077 | GNENDIGER, ANNE | MTB Team Cappel | 1:01:12 | 18.14 | --- | |
2 | 2096 | HÖNICKE, TANJA | Schauenburg | 1:14:49 | 14.84 | +13:37 | |
3 | 2068 | VOSS, ANJA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 1:15:46 | 14.65 | +14:34 | |
4 | 2093 | RING, CORNELIA | Schauenburg | 1:19:10 | 14.02 | +17:58 | |
5 | 2027 | WLODARCZAK, ILONA | MTB 1994 Ronshausen | 1:19:23 | 13.98 | +18:11 | |
6 | 2092 | SEIFERT, SABINE | Wild hogs Zierenberg | 1:23:28 | 13.30 | +22:16 | |
7 | 2069 | SUCKSTORFF-ULLRICH, NOREEN | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 1:26:24 | 12.85 | +25:12 | |
8 | 2002 | DIEGEL-HENNIG, NICOLE | Rotenburg an der Fulda | 1:33:27 | 11.88 | +32:15 | |
9 | 2129 | PFEIFFER, DANIELA | Zierenberg | 1:33:58 | 11.81 | +32:46 | |
10 | 2109 | WIMMEL, MICHAELA | Zierenberg | 1:34:01 | 11.81 | +32:49 | |
11 | 2154 | OEHL, ULRIKE | TG Großalmerode | 1:35:11 | 11.66 | +33:59 | |
12 | 2130 | WALGENBACH, STEFANIE | Calden | 3:08:13 | 5.90 | +2:07:01 | |
2. posms: finišs (7.50 km) | |||||||
Schüler U 15 | |||||||
1 | 2112 | HOLLSTEIN, PATRICK | Spangenberg | 18:02 | 24.95 | --- | |
2 | 2178 | REDIKER, TIMO | Lemgo | 21:29 | 20.95 | +3:27 | |
3 | 2137 | MALKMES, LUKAS | Lions BSA | 24:27 | 18.40 | +6:25 | |
4 | 2097 | TILLACK, JANNIS | Team Tillack | 24:30 | 18.37 | +6:28 | |
5 | 2050 | LOHRMANN, LUIS | SC-Helsa | 24:51 | 18.11 | +6:49 | |
6 | 2051 | KELLER, ENRICO | SC-Helsa | 25:19 | 17.77 | +7:17 | |
7 | 2039 | BIER, PASCAL | Hessisch Lichtenau | 25:28 | 17.67 | +7:26 | |
8 | 2005 | RUMPF, MORITZ | TSV Heiligenrode | 25:41 | 17.52 | +7:39 | |
9 | 2180 | GUNDLACH, MARLON | TG Großalmerode | 29:26 | 15.29 | +11:24 | |
10 | 2111 | SUSSEBACH, HENRIK | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 29:48 | 15.10 | +11:46 | |
11 | 2134 | WILHELM, KONSTANTIN | TG Großalmerode | 32:02 | 14.05 | +14:00 | |
12 | 2181 | GUNDLACH, RENE | TG Großalmerode | 33:35 | 13.40 | +15:33 | |
13 | 2132 | DANN, HENDRIK | Wickenrode | 33:43 | 13.35 | +15:41 | |
14 | 2182 | GUNDLACH, GABRIEL | TG Großalmerode | 34:15 | 13.14 | +16:13 | |
Schüler U 17 | |||||||
1 | 2088 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Jensenbike | 17:13 | 26.14 | --- | |
2 | 2166 | STAUFENBERG, JAN | RSC Bischhausen | 21:21 | 21.08 | +4:08 | |
3 | 2108 | HÖRDEMANN, DARIO | Söhrewald | 21:35 | 20.85 | +4:22 | |
4 | 2029 | KELLER, VINCENT | Kassel | 22:08 | 20.33 | +4:55 | |
5 | 2133 | LOHRMANN, LARS | TG Großalmerode | 22:09 | 20.32 | +4:56 | |
6 | 2144 | FROMM, MAURICIO | MTB 1994 Ronshausen | 22:36 | 19.91 | +5:23 | |
7 | 2101 | TAUER, JULIAN | Fahrradgarage-Gleichen | 23:48 | 18.91 | +6:35 | |
8 | 2135 | WILHELM, MARC-PHILIPP | TG Großalmerode | 25:38 | 17.56 | +8:25 | |
9 | 2183 | KETTNER, FELIX | Radsport Kreuch - Team respect bikes | 26:07 | 17.23 | +8:54 | |
Männer U19 | |||||||
1 | 2038 | BANDYLA, DOMINIK | SCA Hygiene Products Witzenhausen | 19:31 | 23.06 | --- | |
2 | 2113 | MACH, LEONARD | SRC Fritzlar | 19:56 | 22.58 | +0:25 | |
3 | 2064 | SAHL, MARCUS | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 20:26 | 22.02 | +0:55 | |
4 | 2168 | KISTNER, MARIAN | Meißner | 21:35 | 20.85 | +2:04 | |
5 | 2054 | ROLAND, MAXIMILIAN | SC-Helsa | 23:21 | 19.27 | +3:50 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2171 | HEINE, IMMANUEL | SCOTT-LIGHTLOUNGE MTB RACING TEAM | 16:03 | 28.04 | --- | |
2 | 2007 | KNAUF, BENJAMIN | Light-Bikes Racingteam | 17:04 | 26.37 | +1:01 | |
3 | 2045 | SCHWAB, PATRICK | TEAM OVERLOAD | 17:42 | 25.42 | +1:39 | |
4 | 2185 | WIDERA, DANIEL | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 17:45 | 25.35 | +1:42 | |
5 | 2102 | ESPIG, TORSTEN | MTB Team Schroeter / Tabarzer SV | 17:56 | 25.09 | +1:53 | |
6 | 2116 | NEUMANN, DANIEL | RSC ´77 Bimbach e.V. | 18:45 | 24.00 | +2:42 | |
7 | 2147 | FREYTAG, FRIDJOF | Witzenhausen | 19:28 | 23.12 | +3:25 | |
8 | 2041 | SCHELLBERG, DENNIS | Calden | 19:48 | 22.73 | +3:45 | |
9 | 2145 | SIPPEL, KIM | Beinloser SV | 19:58 | 22.54 | +3:55 | |
10 | 2110 | SCHEFFLER, MARCUS | Großalmerode | 20:16 | 22.20 | +4:13 | |
11 | 2115 | HAPPEL, MARKUS | RSC ´77 Bimbach | 20:57 | 21.48 | +4:54 | |
12 | 2157 | LINNE, SEBASTIAN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 21:00 | 21.43 | +4:57 | |
13 | 2017 | HILDEBRANDT, JENS | Uslar | 21:28 | 20.96 | +5:25 | |
14 | 2086 | KLAWIKOWSKI, MARKUS | Zwinge | 21:38 | 20.80 | +5:35 | |
15 | 2001 | GOLOMBEK, FLORIAN | TG Großalmerode | 22:26 | 20.06 | +6:23 | |
16 | 2174 | KRAMER, MARKUS | Friedland | 22:52 | 19.68 | +6:49 | |
17 | 2034 | BANGEL, FLORIAN | RV Edelweiß Albungen | 23:20 | 19.29 | +7:17 | |
18 | 2143 | PFORR, CHRISTOPH | Beinloser SV | 23:21 | 19.27 | +7:18 | |
19 | 2023 | TISCHER, FALK | Kassel | 24:00 | 18.75 | +7:57 | |
20 | 2072 | HELWIG, BASTIAN | MSC-Sango | 25:49 | 17.43 | +9:46 | |
21 | 2114 | HEUSNER, MAIK | Alheim | 26:22 | 17.07 | +10:19 | |
22 | 2015 | SEISS, SASCHA | SG Stern Bremen | 28:33 | 15.76 | +12:30 | |
23 | 2021 | HIRTREITER, DANIEL | Kassel | 31:44 | 14.18 | +15:41 | |
24 | 2044 | LUDWIG, OLEG | Kassel | 34:32 | 13.03 | +18:29 | |
25 | 2187 | KRAUSS, MARCEL | FC Großalmerode | 36:50 | 12.22 | +20:47 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 2155 | PASCHKE, ANDRE | Team Bonsaibikes | 15:48 | 28.48 | --- | |
2 | 2090 | SCHMIDT, CARSTEN | Bike-Team Baumberge | 16:30 | 27.27 | +0:42 | |
3 | 2120 | SCHROEDER, THOMAS | SCOTT-LIGHTLOUNGE MTB RACING TEAM | 16:32 | 27.22 | +0:44 | |
4 | 2164 | SCHMUNK, EUGEN | Bike-Team-Baumberge | 16:44 | 26.89 | +0:56 | |
5 | 2119 | ESPIG, THOMAS | Racingteam Schroeter | 17:24 | 25.86 | +1:36 | |
6 | 2158 | OBST, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 17:39 | 25.50 | +1:51 | |
7 | 2083 | SCHOLZ, STEFFEN | RSC 77 Bimbach | 17:46 | 25.33 | +1:58 | |
8 | 2000 | JURCZEK, MANUEL | Staufenberg | 18:54 | 23.81 | +3:06 | |
9 | 2084 | KUHAUPT, JÖRG | FSK-Hoof E.V. | 19:49 | 22.71 | +4:01 | |
10 | 2061 | KLITSCHER, MARIUS | Witzenhausen | 19:57 | 22.56 | +4:09 | |
11 | 2049 | BACHMANN, CHRISTIAN | Kassel | 20:00 | 22.50 | +4:12 | |
12 | 2066 | PFLÜGER, CHRISTIAN | Melsungen | 20:26 | 22.02 | +4:38 | |
13 | 2094 | MAHR, TIMO | Großenlüder | 20:29 | 21.97 | +4:41 | |
14 | 2162 | SCHWEINSBERG, HOLGER | Melsungen - Guen | 21:31 | 20.91 | +5:43 | |
15 | 2057 | HACHMEISTER, OLIVER | Hann. Münden | 21:36 | 20.83 | +5:48 | |
16 | 2151 | BRILL, THOMAS | Team Salzriemenpottesladen | 21:43 | 20.72 | +5:55 | |
17 | 2184 | BÜRGER-PODSCHUN, DENNIS | Team Rohloff Endorfin | 21:46 | 20.67 | +5:58 | |
18 | 2085 | JAKOB, JÖRG | Team Günsterode | 21:48 | 20.64 | +6:00 | |
19 | 2165 | THIELE, TOBIAS | Kassel | 21:52 | 20.58 | +6:04 | |
20 | 2011 | VON KUENHEIM, JÖRG | Großalmerode | 23:13 | 19.38 | +7:25 | |
21 | 2040 | GOLDELIUS, RAINER | SG Stern Bremen | 23:22 | 19.26 | +7:34 | |
22 | 2022 | GOELZNER, STEFAN | SG Stern Bremen | 23:36 | 19.07 | +7:48 | |
23 | 2079 | SCHMIDT, KARSTEN | TG Großalmerode | 23:37 | 19.05 | +7:49 | |
24 | 2148 | MENGE, MATTHIAS | TSV Heiligenrode Funbiker | 24:05 | 18.69 | +8:17 | |
25 | 2106 | OESTE, HENNING | TSV Neumorschen | 24:12 | 18.60 | +8:24 | |
26 | 2098 | JACOB, RAINER | Team Tillack | 24:29 | 18.38 | +8:41 | |
27 | 2012 | SCHRÖTER, MARCUS | Helsa | 24:39 | 18.26 | +8:51 | |
28 | 2010 | HÜBL, KARSTEN | SG Stern Reutlingen | 25:27 | 17.68 | +9:39 | |
29 | 2175 | EKER, ENGIN | Vellmar | 25:30 | 17.65 | +9:42 | |
30 | 2032 | FINK-LIEBERUM, MICHAEL | Großalmerode | 27:09 | 16.57 | +11:21 | |
31 | 2025 | ERDMANN, MICHAEL | Schauenburg | 29:19 | 15.35 | +13:31 | |
32 | 2152 | WEGENER, ALEXANDER | RFV Prien am Chiemsee | 30:43 | 14.65 | +14:55 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 2156 | THOMAS, HOLGER | Kassel | 17:14 | 26.11 | --- | |
2 | 2146 | KERNING, STEFAN | Kassel | 18:05 | 24.88 | +0:51 | |
3 | 2076 | GNENDIGER, MARTIN | MTB Team Cappel | 18:15 | 24.66 | +1:01 | |
4 | 2121 | GECK, CARSTEN | KSV Baunatal | 18:36 | 24.19 | +1:22 | |
5 | 2124 | IMHOF, HORST | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 19:06 | 23.56 | +1:52 | |
6 | 2046 | HERWIG, FRANK | tv heli | 19:24 | 23.20 | +2:10 | |
7 | 2159 | ERCK, VOLKER | Pedalritter | 20:15 | 22.22 | +3:01 | |
8 | 2081 | ERDMANN, RALF | Heiligenstadt | 20:28 | 21.99 | +3:14 | |
9 | 2125 | RUMPF, MICHAEL | TSV-Heiligerode | 20:37 | 21.83 | +3:23 | |
10 | 2063 | WEHNHARDT, RENE | Uponor | 20:48 | 21.63 | +3:34 | |
11 | 2059 | SCHWARZ, MARKUS | Malerbetrieb Manfred Anker | 20:58 | 21.46 | +3:44 | |
12 | 2006 | MÜLLER, JÖRG | SG Stern Braunschweig | 20:59 | 21.45 | +3:45 | |
13 | 2087 | KNOLL, MICHAEL | BENOBIKER | 21:03 | 21.38 | +3:49 | |
14 | 2167 | JUNGHANS, THOMAS | Team AKE - Velo Mangold | 21:10 | 21.26 | +3:56 | |
15 | 2170 | THIEL, MICHAEL | Meißner Germerode | 21:19 | 21.11 | +4:05 | |
16 | 2173 | GRIMM, UWE | Ruderverein Jacob Grimm Schule Kassel | 21:33 | 20.88 | +4:19 | |
17 | 2056 | RIMBACH, MAIK | Steile Rampe | 21:37 | 20.82 | +4:23 | |
18 | 2055 | MÜLLER, HANS-JÜRGEN | Steile Rampe | 21:40 | 20.77 | +4:26 | |
19 | 2065 | KRAUSPENHAAR, GUNNAR | TSV Heiligenrode | 21:44 | 20.71 | +4:30 | |
20 | 2163 | FRANKE, HOLGER | Blau - Weiss Frankershausen | 21:45 | 20.69 | +4:31 | |
21 | 2160 | VIETOR, JOHANN-KARL | Bösinghausen | 21:46 | 20.67 | +4:32 | |
22 | 2033 | HEUCHEL, ANDREAS | Light-Bikes Racingteam | 22:12 | 20.27 | +4:58 | |
23 | 2169 | KISTNER, ULRICH | Meißner | 22:15 | 20.22 | +5:01 | |
24 | 2075 | KOSTIAL, JOCHEN | UllisRadshopStadtallendorf | 22:26 | 20.06 | +5:12 | |
25 | 2070 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 22:28 | 20.03 | +5:14 | |
26 | 2172 | STOELLGER, INGO | Fichtenflitzer | 22:32 | 19.97 | +5:18 | |
27 | 2176 | GÖRL, HERBERT | Gemünden/Sehlen | 22:33 | 19.96 | +5:19 | |
28 | 2122 | MACH, MARKUS | Machs Getränke Quelle | 22:41 | 19.84 | +5:27 | |
29 | 2104 | FELSBERG, TONKÖNIG ALI | Großalmerode | 22:47 | 19.75 | +5:33 | |
30 | 2105 | BOLLER, STEFAN | Kassel | 22:51 | 19.69 | +5:37 | |
31 | 2008 | ZIERENBERG, HEIKO | SG Stern Braunschweig | 23:03 | 19.52 | +5:49 | |
32 | 2095 | NEEF, MARKUS | Hess. Lichtenau | 23:23 | 19.24 | +6:09 | |
33 | 2042 | PLATTNER, MICHAEL | Team Krauchenwies | 23:36 | 19.07 | +6:22 | |
34 | 2067 | SALZMANN, WOLFGANG | Transalp Trubenhausen | 23:46 | 18.93 | +6:32 | |
35 | 2140 | GOEBEL, THOMAS | Großalmerode | 23:52 | 18.85 | +6:38 | |
36 | 2028 | EMRICH, KARSTEN | TSV Heiligenrode | 23:54 | 18.83 | +6:40 | |
37 | 2186 | FISCHER, JENS | SG Stern Braunschweig | 24:16 | 18.54 | +7:02 | |
38 | 2100 | HASSELBERG, ARNO | Malerbetrieb Manfred Anker | 24:19 | 18.51 | +7:05 | |
39 | 2019 | OTTO, ACHIM | Mountain-Biker Hundelshausen | 24:22 | 18.47 | +7:08 | |
40 | 2058 | MEISSER, MICHAEL | Tuspo Laudenbach | 24:36 | 18.29 | +7:22 | |
41 | 2126 | KELLNER, ROLF | Kassel | 24:51 | 18.11 | +7:37 | |
42 | 2062 | FISCHBACH, JÜRGEN | TV Hessisch Lichtenau | 24:55 | 18.06 | +7:41 | |
43 | 2052 | ENGEL, KNUT | SC-Helsa | 24:58 | 18.02 | +7:44 | |
44 | 2013 | RODE, JOERG | witzenhausen | 25:07 | 17.92 | +7:53 | |
45 | 2136 | ALBERS, DIETER | Neu-Eichenberg | 25:09 | 17.89 | +7:55 | |
46 | 2141 | OEHL, FRANK | TG Großalmerode | 25:12 | 17.86 | +7:58 | |
47 | 2037 | VÖLXEN, THOMAS | Kassel | 25:37 | 17.57 | +8:23 | |
48 | 2020 | MARZI, RALF | Tennisclub Großalmerode | 25:39 | 17.54 | +8:25 | |
49 | 2138 | MALKMES, BERND | Lions BSA | 25:44 | 17.49 | +8:30 | |
50 | 2071 | MRUCK, MARTIN | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 25:58 | 17.33 | +8:44 | |
51 | 2053 | LIPHARDT, AUREL | SC-Helsa | 26:18 | 17.11 | +9:04 | |
52 | 2142 | KRUMPHOLZ, HARALD | Großalmerode | 27:07 | 16.59 | +9:53 | |
53 | 2014 | VOGELEI, BERND | Mountain-Biker Hundelshausen | 27:53 | 16.14 | +10:39 | |
54 | 2091 | SEIFERT, ANDREAS | Wild hogs Zierenberg | 28:02 | 16.05 | +10:48 | |
55 | 2099 | KESSELHEIM, MICHAEL | Freiwillge Feuerwehr Kassel-Nordshausen | 29:10 | 15.43 | +11:56 | |
56 | 2048 | PFEIFFER, THOMAS | Wild hogs Zierenberg | 32:12 | 13.98 | +14:58 | |
57 | 2107 | WIMMEL, KARSTEN | Wild hogs Zierenberg | 32:22 | 13.90 | +15:08 | |
58 | 2149 | SCHOPPAN, THORSTEN | Cornberg | 33:29 | 13.44 | +16:15 | |
59 | 2047 | ANKER, MANFRED | Malerbetrieb Manfred Anker | 33:35 | 13.40 | +16:21 | |
60 | 2031 | LÜNZER, HEIKO | Calden | 46:21 | 9.71 | +29:07 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 2177 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Lemgo | 18:13 | 24.70 | --- | |
2 | 2131 | MÜLLER, WALDEMAR | Steile Rampe - Heli | 20:13 | 22.26 | +2:00 | |
3 | 2016 | FUCHS, HANS-JOACHIM | fahrradwelt neumann | 20:54 | 21.53 | +2:41 | |
4 | 2074 | STERN, BENNO | SG Stern Kassel | 21:23 | 21.04 | +3:10 | |
5 | 2036 | WEILAND, THOMAS | Fahrradhof Kassel | 21:51 | 20.59 | +3:38 | |
5 | 2030 | KELLER, URBAN | Kassel | 21:51 | 20.59 | +3:38 | |
7 | 2009 | PIPPERT, GÜNTER | Team AKE Radsport | 24:38 | 18.27 | +6:25 | |
8 | 2073 | BUERGER, HORST | MTB-Wettesingen | 24:39 | 18.26 | +6:26 | |
9 | 2127 | HEUSNER, LOTHAR | TSV Baumbach | 26:08 | 17.22 | +7:55 | |
10 | 2161 | VOLKMANN, HARALD | Niestetal | 26:22 | 17.07 | +8:09 | |
11 | 2043 | BACHMANN, HEINZ | RSC-Naumburg | 28:09 | 15.99 | +9:56 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2080 | HEMPEL, MAIKE | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/Team Girlsridetoo.de | 24:16 | 18.54 | --- | |
2 | 2078 | ZIRKLER, MANUELA | UllisRadshopStadtallendorf | 27:44 | 16.23 | +3:28 | |
3 | 2082 | MATTHEIS, ANNA-LENA | Tri-Team-Fuldatal | 27:56 | 16.11 | +3:40 | |
4 | 2179 | LENZ, VERENA | MTV Bad Grund | 28:35 | 15.74 | +4:19 | |
5 | 2128 | HEUSNER, VERA | SV Konnefeld | 29:02 | 15.50 | +4:46 | |
6 | 2153 | OEHL, LOREEN | TG Großalmerode | 32:36 | 13.80 | +8:20 | |
7 | 2139 | KNOKE, SARAH | TSV Heiligenrode | 1:07:06 | 6.71 | +42:50 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 2077 | GNENDIGER, ANNE | MTB Team Cappel | 21:08 | 21.29 | --- | |
2 | 2096 | HÖNICKE, TANJA | Schauenburg | 23:33 | 19.11 | +2:25 | |
3 | 2027 | WLODARCZAK, ILONA | MTB 1994 Ronshausen | 25:09 | 17.89 | +4:01 | |
4 | 2093 | RING, CORNELIA | Schauenburg | 25:51 | 17.41 | +4:43 | |
5 | 2068 | VOSS, ANJA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 26:37 | 16.91 | +5:29 | |
6 | 2092 | SEIFERT, SABINE | Wild hogs Zierenberg | 27:27 | 16.39 | +6:19 | |
7 | 2069 | SUCKSTORFF-ULLRICH, NOREEN | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 30:47 | 14.62 | +9:39 | |
8 | 2154 | OEHL, ULRIKE | TG Großalmerode | 31:21 | 14.35 | +10:13 | |
9 | 2109 | WIMMEL, MICHAELA | Zierenberg | 32:24 | 13.89 | +11:16 | |
10 | 2129 | PFEIFFER, DANIELA | Zierenberg | 32:25 | 13.88 | +11:17 | |
11 | 2002 | DIEGEL-HENNIG, NICOLE | Rotenburg an der Fulda | 35:25 | 12.71 | +14:17 | |
12 | 2130 | WALGENBACH, STEFANIE | Calden | 44:53 | 10.03 | +23:45 |