TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (18.50 km) | |||||||
Männer U19 | |||||||
1 | 258 | BLUMENSTEIN, BOJAN | OSC Kassel | 54:49 | 20.25 | --- | |
2 | 82 | TEPELMANN, MORITZ | L.A. Raptor | 1:00:20 | 18.40 | +5:31 | |
3 | 76 | FISCHMANN, SVEN | Kassel | 1:02:17 | 17.82 | +7:28 | |
4 | 169 | SPRENGER, MAXIMILIAN | Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche | 1:13:53 | 15.02 | +19:04 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 266 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Unstruth / Hibike | 45:54 | 24.18 | --- | |
1 | 182 | RICHTER, FLORIAN | MTB - Verein Zierenberg e.V. | 45:54 | 24.18 | --- | |
3 | 15 | SCHOLZ, ACHIM | Scott Team Wein | 47:06 | 23.57 | +1:12 | |
4 | 259 | WOLF, PATRICK | Mühlhausen | 48:35 | 22.85 | +2:41 | |
4 | 154 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | MTB - Team Sondershausen e.V. | 48:35 | 22.85 | +2:41 | |
6 | 16 | STRUFF, JONAS | Scott Team Wein | 48:49 | 22.74 | +2:55 | |
7 | 84 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Biketeam Stenger / Team Sebamed | 49:09 | 22.58 | +3:15 | |
8 | 202 | GRÖTSCHEL, MARIO | SC-Helsa | 49:32 | 22.41 | +3:38 | |
9 | 19 | ECK, MATTHIAS | Scott Team Wein | 49:39 | 22.36 | +3:45 | |
10 | 170 | BODE, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 51:38 | 21.50 | +5:44 | |
11 | 298 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | RSV Adler Goslar | 52:30 | 21.14 | +6:36 | |
12 | 288 | THIES, FLORIAN | MTBvD Racing | 52:43 | 21.06 | +6:49 | |
13 | 147 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | MTB Team Schroeter | 53:18 | 20.83 | +7:24 | |
14 | 206 | HÖNER, DANIEL | Rotenburg | 54:39 | 20.31 | +8:45 | |
15 | 208 | ROSSMEISSL, HEIKO | spangenberg | 54:51 | 20.24 | +8:57 | |
15 | 284 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | RFB | 54:51 | 20.24 | +8:57 | |
17 | 51 | WAHLERS, ULF | Rohloff/Endorfin | 55:13 | 20.10 | +9:19 | |
18 | 88 | GERHOLD, SEBASTIAN | Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg | 56:09 | 19.77 | +10:15 | |
19 | 203 | ELBE, ROBERT | SG Stern Sindelfingen | 56:19 | 19.71 | +10:25 | |
20 | 55 | PEMBAUR, MORITZ | Team AKE Radsport | 56:51 | 19.53 | +10:57 | |
21 | 257 | KOHLHAUSEN, CHRISTIAN | Hell-Rider | 59:51 | 18.55 | +13:57 | |
22 | 90 | GARDER, ROMAN | Wolfhagen | 1:01:24 | 18.08 | +15:30 | |
23 | 285 | DÖRING, PATRICK | RFB | 1:01:40 | 18.00 | +15:46 | |
24 | 162 | GUNZERT, MALTE | Herleshausen | 1:02:17 | 17.82 | +16:23 | |
25 | 255 | ÜBERSCHÄR, PHILIPP | Rothemann | 1:02:29 | 17.76 | +16:35 | |
26 | 165 | MEYER, BENJAMIN | RVT Wölfersheim | 1:03:36 | 17.45 | +17:42 | |
27 | 103 | BINNING, AXEL | Hessisch Lichtenau | 1:04:31 | 17.20 | +18:37 | |
28 | 176 | HEYMEL, MARTIN | Kassel | 1:05:03 | 17.06 | +19:09 | |
29 | 67 | NASS, ANDRE | Kassel | 1:05:41 | 16.90 | +19:47 | |
30 | 277 | MOELLER, CHRISTIAN | Ahlheim | 1:06:32 | 16.68 | +20:38 | |
31 | 207 | RIEDEMANN, JOHN | Kassel | 1:06:58 | 16.58 | +21:04 | |
32 | 31 | PIETSCHMANN, KEVIN | Witzenhausen | 1:07:46 | 16.38 | +21:52 | |
33 | 263 | MOOTZ, MARTIN | Densberg | 1:08:42 | 16.16 | +22:48 | |
34 | 144 | PASSON, ARTHUR | UllisRadshopStadtallendorf | 1:09:50 | 15.89 | +23:56 | |
35 | 157 | LEU, FLORIAN | Nieste | 1:09:54 | 15.88 | +24:00 | |
36 | 270 | HÖHNA, JAN | SG Stern Mannheim | 1:17:41 | 14.29 | +31:47 | |
37 | 254 | MEISTER, TOBIAS | Bischhausen | 1:17:43 | 14.28 | +31:49 | |
38 | 256 | KOHLHAUSEN, JULIAN | Bischhausen | 1:17:53 | 14.25 | +31:59 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 60 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 43:57 | 25.26 | --- | |
2 | 294 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / BMC Development Team | 44:03 | 25.20 | +0:06 | |
3 | 293 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | rv korbach | 47:32 | 23.35 | +3:35 | |
4 | 53 | PLESSING, CHRISTIAN | Team Rohloff | 47:42 | 23.27 | +3:45 | |
5 | 198 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | Mauer's Baikschopp / VFB Bettenhausen | 47:56 | 23.16 | +3:59 | |
6 | 260 | MORYSON, SASCHA | TEAM NUTRIXXION | 48:41 | 22.80 | +4:44 | |
7 | 32 | CSAKI, ZOLTAN | SG Stern Mannheim | 48:52 | 22.71 | +4:55 | |
8 | 199 | HESSE, KOLJA | Mauer's Baikschopp | 49:17 | 22.52 | +5:20 | |
9 | 110 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | 49:23 | 22.48 | +5:26 | |
10 | 213 | LINGELBACH, JÖRG | MTB 1994 Ronshausen | 49:35 | 22.39 | +5:38 | |
11 | 57 | MORGENSTERN, MARCO | Rohloff/Endorfin | 52:44 | 21.05 | +8:47 | |
12 | 188 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | BENObikes Racing Team | 53:19 | 20.82 | +9:22 | |
13 | 160 | REITZ, KAI | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 53:44 | 20.66 | +9:47 | |
14 | 276 | BUNGENSTOCK, DIRK | Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik | 54:47 | 20.26 | +10:50 | |
15 | 148 | VOGEL, ANDREAS | Funbiker TSV Heilgenrode | 55:59 | 19.83 | +12:02 | |
16 | 131 | NEURATH, TIMO | SG Stern Kassel | 56:20 | 19.70 | +12:23 | |
17 | 140 | KOLZENBURG, ANDREAS | Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 56:23 | 19.69 | +12:26 | |
18 | 29 | GRUBE, RALPH | Kaufungen | 57:28 | 19.32 | +13:31 | |
19 | 98 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | ZG Kassel | 57:29 | 19.31 | +13:32 | |
20 | 212 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 58:13 | 19.07 | +14:16 | |
21 | 210 | SCHÖNBORN, EMANUEL | hrc hannover | 58:19 | 19.03 | +14:22 | |
22 | 279 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | Eschweger TSV | 58:21 | 19.02 | +14:24 | |
22 | 39 | SCHOLZ, MATTHIAS | Kassel | 58:21 | 19.02 | +14:24 | |
24 | 164 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 58:40 | 18.92 | +14:43 | |
25 | 38 | DUNG, SASCHA | Fitnessstudio Waldau | 59:05 | 18.79 | +15:08 | |
26 | 45 | JAROSZ, MARTIN | Kassel | 59:43 | 18.59 | +15:46 | |
27 | 179 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | 1:00:12 | 18.44 | +16:15 | |
28 | 252 | ECKRICH, HEIKO | SG Stern Sindelfingen | 1:00:33 | 18.33 | +16:36 | |
29 | 283 | STECKER, CHRISTIAN | Mauer's Baikschopp | 1:00:45 | 18.27 | +16:48 | |
30 | 282 | SCHRÖDER, ANDREAS | Marsberg | 1:01:18 | 18.11 | +17:21 | |
31 | 68 | HEIKER, JUERGEN | SG Stern Bremen | 1:01:30 | 18.05 | +17:33 | |
32 | 99 | VOCK, MIKE | Team AKE Radsport | 1:02:27 | 17.77 | +18:30 | |
33 | 8 | FRISCHBUTTER, ANDREAS | Göttingen | 1:02:42 | 17.70 | +18:45 | |
34 | 40 | WEISS, INGO | Kassel | 1:02:44 | 17.69 | +18:47 | |
35 | 166 | GEIGER, LEIF | Kassel | 1:02:51 | 17.66 | +18:54 | |
36 | 177 | MANNS, THORSTEN | Kassel | 1:02:53 | 17.65 | +18:56 | |
37 | 56 | GRÖLING, MIKE | Nieste | 1:03:44 | 17.42 | +19:47 | |
38 | 112 | SIMON, LARS | Fun Biker Heiligenrode | 1:03:45 | 17.41 | +19:48 | |
39 | 102 | REIMUTH, FELIX | MTB Freunde Sontra | 1:04:40 | 17.16 | +20:43 | |
40 | 111 | RÖTTGER, CARSTEN | SG Stern Kassel/ Team Dreckfräse | 1:04:45 | 17.14 | +20:48 | |
41 | 30 | STÖBER, MANUEL | Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 1:04:48 | 17.13 | +20:51 | |
42 | 72 | STAKELIES, DENNIS | witzenhausen | 1:04:50 | 17.12 | +20:53 | |
43 | 11 | HERRMANN, MICHAEL | TSV Baumbach | 1:05:31 | 16.94 | +21:34 | |
44 | 173 | RAUCH, MARCO | Team Rohloff | 1:06:23 | 16.72 | +22:26 | |
45 | 196 | HÜTHER, ANDREAS | köln | 1:06:30 | 16.69 | +22:33 | |
46 | 187 | NORAS, CHRISTIAN | Fuldabrück | 1:06:39 | 16.65 | +22:42 | |
47 | 299 | HEPPLER, MARTIN | RST FENGE FAHRZEUGBAU | 1:06:44 | 16.63 | +22:47 | |
48 | 307 | MAYER, NILS | Eschwege | 1:06:55 | 16.59 | +22:58 | |
49 | 221 | NORPOTH, JONAS | Göttingen | 1:07:02 | 16.56 | +23:05 | |
50 | 217 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Bischhausen | 1:07:10 | 16.53 | +23:13 | |
51 | 10 | GERKEN, SASCHA | Wettesingen | 1:07:56 | 16.34 | +23:59 | |
52 | 156 | BENZ, DOMINIK | KDE Uni Kassel | 1:08:03 | 16.31 | +24:06 | |
53 | 305 | HESSE, CHRISTOPH | Köln | 1:08:15 | 16.26 | +24:18 | |
54 | 222 | VOGT, NILS | Lohfelden | 1:10:05 | 15.84 | +26:08 | |
55 | 42 | BRANDES, JOACHIM | Wegberg | 1:10:08 | 15.83 | +26:11 | |
56 | 93 | LEITSCHUH, TORSTEN | Rad- und Wanderfreunde Welkers | 1:10:20 | 15.78 | +26:23 | |
57 | 108 | BRANTNER, MARC | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 1:11:03 | 15.62 | +27:06 | |
58 | 192 | KASTIEN, KAI | Gudensberg | 1:11:36 | 15.50 | +27:39 | |
59 | 125 | SCHWINGEL, KARSTEN | SG Stern Kassel | 1:11:45 | 15.47 | +27:48 | |
60 | 1 | DREYER, SVEN-ANDRÉ | www.sven-andre-dreyer.de | 1:12:03 | 15.41 | +28:06 | |
61 | 36 | BRÜCKNER, DANIEL | TG Großalmerode | 1:12:14 | 15.37 | +28:17 | |
62 | 28 | STÖHR, SEBASTIAN | Malsfeld | 1:12:16 | 15.36 | +28:19 | |
63 | 287 | WULF, STEFAN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 1:12:20 | 15.35 | +28:23 | |
64 | 9 | SCHMIDT, MARIO | Team Waldhasenjagdgeschwader | 1:12:35 | 15.29 | +28:38 | |
65 | 184 | LÜCKERT, FRANK | Baunatal | 1:15:59 | 14.61 | +32:02 | |
66 | 114 | MEIER, ANDREAS | Lohfelden | 1:17:52 | 14.26 | +33:55 | |
67 | 218 | KAMM, STEFAN | Niedenstein | 1:22:27 | 13.46 | +38:30 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 290 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 46:00 | 24.13 | --- | |
2 | 48 | BONNEKESSEL, MICHAEL | Laktatexpress/Rohloff/Endorfin | 47:05 | 23.58 | +1:05 | |
3 | 23 | WENZEL, FRANK | KSV Baunatal | 47:56 | 23.16 | +1:56 | |
4 | 52 | KROPP, RALF | team Rohloff Endorfin | 48:44 | 22.78 | +2:44 | |
5 | 18 | KREUCH, BERND | Team respect-bikes | 48:47 | 22.75 | +2:47 | |
6 | 47 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Team AKE - Velo Mangold | 48:56 | 22.68 | +2:56 | |
6 | 306 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | Team Velosport Gö | 48:56 | 22.68 | +2:56 | |
8 | 195 | WOLFRAM, FALKO | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 49:19 | 22.51 | +3:19 | |
9 | 227 | WEIN, HEIKO | Scott Team Wein | 50:53 | 21.81 | +4:53 | |
10 | 50 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Rohloff/Endorfin | 50:54 | 21.81 | +4:54 | |
11 | 272 | DRÄGER, GERHARD | Bad Nauheim | 50:55 | 21.80 | +4:55 | |
12 | 291 | HOFACKER, MARTIN | Craft and Friends | 51:39 | 21.49 | +5:39 | |
13 | 142 | KÜHNL, JÖRG | UllisRadshopStadtallendorf | 52:51 | 21.00 | +6:51 | |
14 | 116 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 53:32 | 20.73 | +7:32 | |
15 | 183 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 53:47 | 20.64 | +7:47 | |
16 | 159 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | Franks-Radladen Niederwald | 54:43 | 20.29 | +8:43 | |
17 | 224 | HORN, MARKUS | LAKTATEXPRESS.DE | 55:44 | 19.92 | +9:44 | |
18 | 74 | BORREE, KLAUS | Alheim | 56:32 | 19.63 | +10:32 | |
19 | 274 | GÖTZEL, CHRISTIAN | Rohloff Endorfin | 56:41 | 19.58 | +10:41 | |
20 | 301 | HECHT, LARS ARNE | Bielefeld | 57:24 | 19.34 | +11:24 | |
21 | 150 | PETERMANN, ANDREAS | Hünfelder SV | 57:29 | 19.31 | +11:29 | |
22 | 232 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | 57:55 | 19.17 | +11:55 | |
23 | 89 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 58:15 | 19.06 | +12:15 | |
24 | 44 | BERENDES, STEPHAN | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 58:24 | 19.01 | +12:24 | |
25 | 191 | SCHREIER, BERND | Kaufungen | 58:46 | 18.89 | +12:46 | |
26 | 139 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | 58:59 | 18.82 | +12:59 | |
27 | 97 | BECKER, ANDREAS | grebenstein | 59:02 | 18.80 | +13:02 | |
28 | 46 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | Funbiker TSV Heilgenrode | 59:03 | 18.80 | +13:03 | |
29 | 230 | HANUSS, HARALD | Kassel | 59:14 | 18.74 | +13:14 | |
30 | 172 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 59:45 | 18.58 | +13:45 | |
31 | 54 | ROSHOP, RALF | SG Stern Bremen | 1:00:01 | 18.49 | +14:01 | |
32 | 136 | VON SCHORLEMER, KAI | Espenau | 1:00:04 | 18.48 | +14:04 | |
33 | 158 | LEU, STEPHAN | LG Kaufungen | 1:00:06 | 18.47 | +14:06 | |
34 | 81 | PROBST, THOMAS | TSG-Hofgeismar | 1:00:08 | 18.46 | +14:08 | |
35 | 126 | KOCH, INGO | SG Stern Kassel | 1:00:25 | 18.37 | +14:25 | |
36 | 190 | MARDORF, MICHAEL | Vellmar | 1:00:42 | 18.29 | +14:42 | |
37 | 185 | SCHALLERT, JÜRGEN | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 1:00:48 | 18.26 | +14:48 | |
38 | 35 | BUSCH, ALEXANDER | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 1:00:52 | 18.24 | +14:52 | |
39 | 37 | MURRA, THOMAS | Adelebsen | 1:01:01 | 18.19 | +15:01 | |
40 | 267 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | Fit durch Pausen | 1:01:11 | 18.14 | +15:11 | |
41 | 83 | TEPELMANN, JÖRG | L.A. Raptor | 1:01:14 | 18.13 | +15:14 | |
42 | 286 | ZACKENFELS, BJOERN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 1:01:16 | 18.12 | +15:16 | |
43 | 123 | SCHÖN, MARIO | SG Stern Kassel | 1:01:59 | 17.91 | +15:59 | |
44 | 120 | BÜHN, NORBERT | SG Stern Kassel | 1:02:00 | 17.90 | +16:00 | |
45 | 302 | FUCHS, BERND | NTB - Sontra | 1:02:07 | 17.87 | +16:07 | |
46 | 21 | BINDSCHUS, HOLGER | Autohaus Bindschus | 1:02:08 | 17.86 | +16:08 | |
47 | 137 | SCHAUB, ECKHARD | Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg | 1:02:10 | 17.86 | +16:10 | |
48 | 119 | BÜHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 1:02:34 | 17.74 | +16:34 | |
48 | 193 | KUNOLD, FRANK | SG Stern Kassel/ MTB Verein Zierenberg | 1:02:34 | 17.74 | +16:34 | |
50 | 34 | DÖRING, SASCHA | Kassel | 1:02:36 | 17.73 | +16:36 | |
51 | 6 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | 1:02:40 | 17.71 | +16:40 | |
52 | 167 | SCHUMANN, HOLGER | SG Stern Bremen | 1:03:07 | 17.59 | +17:07 | |
53 | 228 | STREGE, MARTIN | SV Espenau | 1:03:19 | 17.53 | +17:19 | |
54 | 24 | BONGERS, GERD | RSC Essen-Kettwig | 1:03:24 | 17.51 | +17:24 | |
55 | 115 | SCHÜLBE, FRANK | Kassel | 1:03:47 | 17.40 | +17:47 | |
56 | 197 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | 1:04:14 | 17.28 | +18:14 | |
57 | 223 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | Kassel | 1:04:16 | 17.27 | +18:16 | |
58 | 4 | BAAKE, ANDREAS | MTB Team Wettesingen | 1:04:26 | 17.23 | +18:26 | |
59 | 87 | NÖDLER, PETER | SC-Helsa | 1:04:34 | 17.19 | +18:34 | |
60 | 296 | HÖHLE, BERND | Kette rechts | 1:04:54 | 17.10 | +18:54 | |
61 | 186 | BECKER, MERTEN | Kassel | 1:04:56 | 17.09 | +18:56 | |
62 | 7 | METZ, GERHARD | Rothaus-Team | 1:05:01 | 17.07 | +19:01 | |
63 | 253 | HECKER, THOMAS | Rothenburg | 1:05:04 | 17.06 | +19:04 | |
64 | 86 | KELLER, MARTIN | SC-Helsa | 1:05:13 | 17.02 | +19:13 | |
65 | 269 | ZIEBE, MARIO | Espenau | 1:05:36 | 16.92 | +19:36 | |
66 | 69 | SCHILL, LOTHAR | Team AKE | 1:06:07 | 16.79 | +20:07 | |
67 | 92 | ZIESS, KLAUS-PETER | Funbiker TSV Heilgenrode | 1:06:27 | 16.70 | +20:27 | |
68 | 250 | MIDDENDORF, THOMAS | Team Rohloff Endorfin | 1:06:29 | 16.70 | +20:29 | |
69 | 174 | JUNGMANN, ROLAND | Funbiker TSV Heilgenrode | 1:06:40 | 16.65 | +20:40 | |
70 | 178 | SIEBERT, JOCHEN | Witzenhausen | 1:06:42 | 16.64 | +20:42 | |
71 | 278 | FÖRSTER, DIRK | TSV Ippinghausen | 1:06:45 | 16.63 | +20:45 | |
72 | 109 | VOSS, ERIK | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 1:06:49 | 16.61 | +20:49 | |
73 | 152 | PIETZUCH, MAIK | Ostwest-Express | 1:06:50 | 16.61 | +20:50 | |
74 | 155 | WEINRICH, ALWIN | Kassel | 1:06:58 | 16.58 | +20:58 | |
75 | 26 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | 1:07:22 | 16.48 | +21:22 | |
76 | 130 | MÜLLER-RÜHLING, HEIKO | SG Stern Kassel | 1:08:17 | 16.26 | +22:17 | |
77 | 78 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Bad Arolsen | 1:08:19 | 16.25 | +22:19 | |
78 | 249 | LEDER, HEIKO | Ostwest-Express | 1:08:38 | 16.17 | +22:38 | |
79 | 64 | STIEHLER, WOLFGANG | Vellmar | 1:09:46 | 15.91 | +23:46 | |
80 | 231 | HIBBELN, STEFAN | Lohfelden | 1:10:05 | 15.84 | +24:05 | |
81 | 5 | EUBEL, FRANK | SRC Fritzlar | 1:10:13 | 15.81 | +24:13 | |
82 | 280 | GÖTZ, VINCENT | SG Stern - Rohloff | 1:11:04 | 15.62 | +25:04 | |
83 | 171 | LEU, BERTHOLD | Großalmerode | 1:11:34 | 15.51 | +25:34 | |
84 | 107 | VOSS, ARNE | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 1:11:37 | 15.50 | +25:37 | |
85 | 66 | SCHUMANN, KLAUS | Melsungen | 1:11:41 | 15.48 | +25:41 | |
86 | 77 | STREGE, JUERGEN | SV Espenau | 1:11:42 | 15.48 | +25:42 | |
87 | 133 | SCHMALING, JÜRGEN | SG Stern Kassel | 1:12:02 | 15.41 | +26:02 | |
88 | 134 | SEIBEL, OLAF | SG Stern Kassel | 1:12:33 | 15.30 | +26:33 | |
89 | 85 | LOHRMANN, ULF | SC-Helsa | 1:12:52 | 15.23 | +26:52 | |
90 | 143 | HABERSTOCK, MICHAEL | UllisRadshopStadtallendorf | 1:12:57 | 15.22 | +26:57 | |
91 | 194 | ESCHTRUTH, TIMO | ESV Lok Potsdam | 1:12:58 | 15.21 | +26:58 | |
92 | 163 | PFENNIG, FRANK | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:13:02 | 15.20 | +27:02 | |
93 | 63 | SIEBENSCHUH, MICHAEL | Herkulesbiker | 1:13:27 | 15.11 | +27:27 | |
94 | 138 | OPPER, KARL-HEINZ | SG Stern Kassel | 1:13:47 | 15.04 | +27:47 | |
95 | 233 | WALTHER, PIERRE | Kassel | 1:13:51 | 15.03 | +27:51 | |
96 | 124 | SCHÜTZEBERG, THOMAS | SG Stern Kassel | 1:14:16 | 14.95 | +28:16 | |
97 | 61 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Haina | 1:15:58 | 14.61 | +29:58 | |
98 | 168 | SPRENGER, ULRICH | Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche | 1:17:57 | 14.24 | +31:57 | |
99 | 121 | ENGELHARDT, FRANK | SG Stern Kassel | 1:19:49 | 13.91 | +33:49 | |
100 | 225 | KLEIMEYER, THOMAS | Guxhagen | 1:19:59 | 13.88 | +33:59 | |
101 | 229 | ACHENBACH, THORSTEN | Kassel | 1:21:47 | 13.57 | +35:47 | |
102 | 27 | IMAMOVIC, HAJRUDIN | Aerodyn | 1:23:41 | 13.26 | +37:41 | |
103 | 43 | GRASSO, ULISSE | RV 05 Ronshausen | 1:32:27 | 12.01 | +46:27 | |
104 | 273 | MANNGOLD, CLAUS | Panama | 1:36:38 | 11.49 | +50:38 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 237 | BRIESE, DETLEV | MTV Bad Pyrmont | 55:07 | 20.14 | --- | |
2 | 238 | BORNMANN, WILLI | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 55:37 | 19.96 | +0:30 | |
3 | 275 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 57:14 | 19.39 | +2:07 | |
4 | 100 | BAUER, DR. THOMAS | RC Wehretal | 57:58 | 19.15 | +2:51 | |
5 | 308 | ELPEL, ARMIN | MBC Hannover/Team Saikls | 59:37 | 18.62 | +4:30 | |
6 | 175 | DITTMANN, REINHARD | naturkost elkershausen | 59:53 | 18.54 | +4:46 | |
7 | 304 | CLAUS, BERND | Team AKE - Velo Mangold | 1:02:48 | 17.68 | +7:41 | |
8 | 264 | GÖTZ, UWE | Baunatal | 1:03:16 | 17.54 | +8:09 | |
9 | 189 | WOLLENTEIT, DIRK | Bad Pyrmont | 1:03:55 | 17.37 | +8:48 | |
10 | 96 | KNIERIM, BURKHARD | Borken | 1:04:18 | 17.26 | +9:11 | |
11 | 146 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 1:04:19 | 17.26 | +9:12 | |
12 | 3 | ALHEIT, BERND | Baunatal | 1:04:29 | 17.21 | +9:22 | |
13 | 261 | HÖHMA, GERD | SC Pallas Berlin | 1:04:39 | 17.17 | +9:32 | |
14 | 65 | WLODARCZAK, PETER | MTB 1994 Ronshausen | 1:04:54 | 17.10 | +9:47 | |
15 | 303 | GÜHNE, OLAF | OUCH | 1:05:15 | 17.01 | +10:08 | |
16 | 248 | BACHMANN, VOLKER | Großalmerode | 1:05:18 | 17.00 | +10:11 | |
17 | 101 | DEBIE, PETER | SMA Solar Technology AG | 1:05:58 | 16.83 | +10:51 | |
18 | 128 | ECCARIUS, DIETER | SG Stern Kassel | 1:06:25 | 16.71 | +11:18 | |
19 | 262 | MOOTZ, KARL | ROHLOFF FACTORY | 1:06:34 | 16.68 | +11:27 | |
20 | 33 | KUNZ, HENRY | RSC Essen Kettwig | 1:07:05 | 16.55 | +11:58 | |
21 | 289 | FERNAU, HENNING | Nienhagen | 1:08:14 | 16.27 | +13:07 | |
22 | 95 | GRIEBEL, HARALD | RV 99 Kassel | 1:08:37 | 16.18 | +13:30 | |
23 | 145 | HASSKERL, EBERHARD | Unstrut-Racer | 1:08:40 | 16.17 | +13:33 | |
24 | 73 | HECKER, MICHAEL | Hessisch Lichtenau | 1:10:54 | 15.66 | +15:47 | |
25 | 70 | KARGER, WALTER | Kassel | 1:11:11 | 15.59 | +16:04 | |
26 | 141 | ZIRKLER, WALTER | UllisRadshopStadtallendorf | 1:11:32 | 15.52 | +16:25 | |
27 | 122 | PETZSCHE, BERND | SG Stern Kassel | 1:11:59 | 15.42 | +16:52 | |
28 | 281 | CORELL, GERHARD | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 1:12:04 | 15.40 | +16:57 | |
29 | 153 | RIETZE, KARL-HEINZ | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 1:12:11 | 15.38 | +17:04 | |
30 | 236 | LEISTNER, WALTER | KSV Baunatal | 1:12:13 | 15.37 | +17:06 | |
31 | 235 | SUSSEBACH, MANFRED | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 1:12:18 | 15.35 | +17:11 | |
32 | 180 | GÖBEL, UWE | SBF-Steuerberatung Baunatal | 1:13:04 | 15.19 | +17:57 | |
33 | 117 | ALBERT, KARL | SG Stern Kassel | 1:13:08 | 15.18 | +18:01 | |
34 | 251 | ZIEGELER, ULRICH | Kassel | 1:14:07 | 14.98 | +19:00 | |
35 | 132 | RAPP, DIETER | SG Stern Kassel | 1:14:44 | 14.85 | +19:37 | |
36 | 129 | FUNK-JANSEN, WOLFGANG | SG Stern Kassel | 1:18:20 | 14.17 | +23:13 | |
37 | 106 | GERLING, JÜRGEN | Aalten | 1:20:20 | 13.82 | +25:13 | |
38 | 234 | OESTERHELD, MATHIAS | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 1:20:41 | 13.76 | +25:34 | |
39 | 297 | EULER, HORST | TSM FÜRSTENHAGEN | 1:25:46 | 12.94 | +30:39 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 243 | BÜHLER, STEFANIE | SG Stern Sindelfingen | 1:00:47 | 18.26 | --- | |
2 | 79 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 1:03:16 | 17.54 | +2:29 | |
3 | 242 | NIZIAK, UTE | Rohloff/Endorfin | 1:04:44 | 17.15 | +3:57 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 181 | GOCKERT, SANDRA | Stevens Racing Team | 52:27 | 21.16 | --- | |
2 | 246 | DEROO, MIEKE | TRUST MTB TEAM | 54:06 | 20.52 | +1:39 | |
3 | 94 | HEISE, CHRISTINE | Bike-Sport-Lippe e. V./Teuto-Racing.de | 57:27 | 19.32 | +5:00 | |
4 | 295 | FUCHS, NELIA | rv korbach | 57:49 | 19.20 | +5:22 | |
5 | 49 | BARGHOLT, DANIELA | Laktatexpress/Rohloff/Endorfin | 58:11 | 19.08 | +5:44 | |
6 | 245 | JENSEN, SANDRA | Laktatexpress.de / Fanfiluca Bikestyle | 1:00:38 | 18.31 | +8:11 | |
7 | 292 | KINDLER, KERSTIN | Craft and Friends | 1:01:07 | 18.16 | +8:40 | |
8 | 105 | JANSSEN, LINDA | Peelbikers | 1:08:00 | 16.32 | +15:33 | |
9 | 127 | DARGEL, NICOLE | SG Stern Kassel | 1:11:57 | 15.43 | +19:30 | |
10 | 118 | KNATZ-ALBERT, IRIS | SG Stern Kassel | 1:13:06 | 15.18 | +20:39 | |
11 | 244 | SYNOFZIK, MECHTILD | biciKLETTEN.de | 1:22:37 | 13.44 | +30:10 | |
12 | 247 | GLAPKA, HEIKE | Warburg | 1:27:45 | 12.65 | +35:18 | |
2. posms: Dohrenbach (21.00 km) | |||||||
Männer U19 | |||||||
1 | 258 | BLUMENSTEIN, BOJAN | OSC Kassel | 45:10 | 27.90 | --- | |
2 | 76 | FISCHMANN, SVEN | Kassel | 48:48 | 25.82 | +3:38 | |
3 | 82 | TEPELMANN, MORITZ | L.A. Raptor | 50:40 | 24.87 | +5:30 | |
4 | 169 | SPRENGER, MAXIMILIAN | Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche | 1:00:16 | 20.91 | +15:06 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 182 | RICHTER, FLORIAN | MTB - Verein Zierenberg e.V. | 39:56 | 31.55 | --- | |
2 | 266 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Unstruth / Hibike | 39:57 | 31.54 | +0:01 | |
3 | 15 | SCHOLZ, ACHIM | Scott Team Wein | 41:23 | 30.45 | +1:27 | |
4 | 259 | WOLF, PATRICK | Mühlhausen | 41:29 | 30.37 | +1:33 | |
5 | 84 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Biketeam Stenger / Team Sebamed | 41:53 | 30.08 | +1:57 | |
6 | 154 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | MTB - Team Sondershausen e.V. | 42:10 | 29.88 | +2:14 | |
7 | 19 | ECK, MATTHIAS | Scott Team Wein | 42:40 | 29.53 | +2:44 | |
8 | 16 | STRUFF, JONAS | Scott Team Wein | 43:30 | 28.97 | +3:34 | |
9 | 202 | GRÖTSCHEL, MARIO | SC-Helsa | 43:33 | 28.93 | +3:37 | |
10 | 288 | THIES, FLORIAN | MTBvD Racing | 44:03 | 28.60 | +4:07 | |
11 | 170 | BODE, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 44:12 | 28.51 | +4:16 | |
11 | 298 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | RSV Adler Goslar | 44:12 | 28.51 | +4:16 | |
13 | 208 | ROSSMEISSL, HEIKO | spangenberg | 45:17 | 27.82 | +5:21 | |
14 | 147 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | MTB Team Schroeter | 45:54 | 27.45 | +5:58 | |
14 | 284 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | RFB | 45:54 | 27.45 | +5:58 | |
16 | 206 | HÖNER, DANIEL | Rotenburg | 45:56 | 27.43 | +6:00 | |
17 | 88 | GERHOLD, SEBASTIAN | Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg | 46:44 | 26.96 | +6:48 | |
18 | 51 | WAHLERS, ULF | Rohloff/Endorfin | 46:51 | 26.89 | +6:55 | |
19 | 203 | ELBE, ROBERT | SG Stern Sindelfingen | 47:02 | 26.79 | +7:06 | |
20 | 263 | MOOTZ, MARTIN | Densberg | 48:24 | 26.03 | +8:28 | |
21 | 257 | KOHLHAUSEN, CHRISTIAN | Hell-Rider | 48:26 | 26.02 | +8:30 | |
22 | 55 | PEMBAUR, MORITZ | Team AKE Radsport | 48:44 | 25.85 | +8:48 | |
23 | 176 | HEYMEL, MARTIN | Kassel | 49:43 | 25.34 | +9:47 | |
24 | 285 | DÖRING, PATRICK | RFB | 50:17 | 25.06 | +10:21 | |
25 | 67 | NASS, ANDRE | Kassel | 50:32 | 24.93 | +10:36 | |
26 | 162 | GUNZERT, MALTE | Herleshausen | 50:40 | 24.87 | +10:44 | |
27 | 165 | MEYER, BENJAMIN | RVT Wölfersheim | 51:09 | 24.63 | +11:13 | |
28 | 90 | GARDER, ROMAN | Wolfhagen | 51:35 | 24.43 | +11:39 | |
29 | 103 | BINNING, AXEL | Hessisch Lichtenau | 51:50 | 24.31 | +11:54 | |
30 | 277 | MOELLER, CHRISTIAN | Ahlheim | 52:49 | 23.86 | +12:53 | |
31 | 207 | RIEDEMANN, JOHN | Kassel | 52:55 | 23.81 | +12:59 | |
32 | 255 | ÜBERSCHÄR, PHILIPP | Rothemann | 56:03 | 22.48 | +16:07 | |
33 | 157 | LEU, FLORIAN | Nieste | 57:18 | 21.99 | +17:22 | |
34 | 31 | PIETSCHMANN, KEVIN | Witzenhausen | 59:26 | 21.20 | +19:30 | |
35 | 256 | KOHLHAUSEN, JULIAN | Bischhausen | 1:04:34 | 19.51 | +24:38 | |
36 | 254 | MEISTER, TOBIAS | Bischhausen | 1:04:44 | 19.46 | +24:48 | |
37 | 270 | HÖHNA, JAN | SG Stern Mannheim | 1:10:03 | 17.99 | +30:07 | |
38 | 144 | PASSON, ARTHUR | UllisRadshopStadtallendorf | 1:11:30 | 17.62 | +31:34 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 60 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 38:58 | 32.34 | --- | |
2 | 294 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / BMC Development Team | 39:03 | 32.27 | +0:05 | |
3 | 53 | PLESSING, CHRISTIAN | Team Rohloff | 40:51 | 30.84 | +1:53 | |
4 | 260 | MORYSON, SASCHA | TEAM NUTRIXXION | 41:16 | 30.53 | +2:18 | |
5 | 198 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | Mauer's Baikschopp / VFB Bettenhausen | 41:32 | 30.34 | +2:34 | |
6 | 293 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | rv korbach | 41:46 | 30.17 | +2:48 | |
7 | 32 | CSAKI, ZOLTAN | SG Stern Mannheim | 42:07 | 29.92 | +3:09 | |
8 | 213 | LINGELBACH, JÖRG | MTB 1994 Ronshausen | 42:43 | 29.50 | +3:45 | |
9 | 110 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | 42:58 | 29.33 | +4:00 | |
10 | 199 | HESSE, KOLJA | Mauer's Baikschopp | 43:28 | 28.99 | +4:30 | |
11 | 57 | MORGENSTERN, MARCO | Rohloff/Endorfin | 44:34 | 28.27 | +5:36 | |
12 | 140 | KOLZENBURG, ANDREAS | Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 45:18 | 27.81 | +6:20 | |
13 | 38 | DUNG, SASCHA | Fitnessstudio Waldau | 45:57 | 27.42 | +6:59 | |
14 | 160 | REITZ, KAI | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 46:28 | 27.12 | +7:30 | |
15 | 98 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | ZG Kassel | 46:48 | 26.92 | +7:50 | |
16 | 188 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | BENObikes Racing Team | 46:55 | 26.86 | +7:57 | |
17 | 279 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | Eschweger TSV | 47:14 | 26.68 | +8:16 | |
17 | 39 | SCHOLZ, MATTHIAS | Kassel | 47:14 | 26.68 | +8:16 | |
17 | 131 | NEURATH, TIMO | SG Stern Kassel | 47:14 | 26.68 | +8:16 | |
20 | 212 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 47:26 | 26.56 | +8:28 | |
21 | 283 | STECKER, CHRISTIAN | Mauer's Baikschopp | 47:32 | 26.51 | +8:34 | |
22 | 29 | GRUBE, RALPH | Kaufungen | 48:18 | 26.09 | +9:20 | |
23 | 164 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 48:20 | 26.07 | +9:22 | |
24 | 210 | SCHÖNBORN, EMANUEL | hrc hannover | 48:22 | 26.05 | +9:24 | |
25 | 252 | ECKRICH, HEIKO | SG Stern Sindelfingen | 48:35 | 25.93 | +9:37 | |
26 | 99 | VOCK, MIKE | Team AKE Radsport | 49:06 | 25.66 | +10:08 | |
27 | 179 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | 49:21 | 25.53 | +10:23 | |
28 | 45 | JAROSZ, MARTIN | Kassel | 49:43 | 25.34 | +10:45 | |
29 | 148 | VOGEL, ANDREAS | Funbiker TSV Heilgenrode | 49:56 | 25.23 | +10:58 | |
30 | 102 | REIMUTH, FELIX | MTB Freunde Sontra | 51:17 | 24.57 | +12:19 | |
31 | 166 | GEIGER, LEIF | Kassel | 51:25 | 24.51 | +12:27 | |
32 | 72 | STAKELIES, DENNIS | witzenhausen | 51:29 | 24.47 | +12:31 | |
33 | 68 | HEIKER, JUERGEN | SG Stern Bremen | 51:41 | 24.38 | +12:43 | |
34 | 177 | MANNS, THORSTEN | Kassel | 51:43 | 24.36 | +12:45 | |
35 | 282 | SCHRÖDER, ANDREAS | Marsberg | 51:45 | 24.35 | +12:47 | |
36 | 30 | STÖBER, MANUEL | Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 51:56 | 24.26 | +12:58 | |
37 | 196 | HÜTHER, ANDREAS | köln | 51:59 | 24.24 | +13:01 | |
38 | 112 | SIMON, LARS | Fun Biker Heiligenrode | 52:02 | 24.22 | +13:04 | |
39 | 40 | WEISS, INGO | Kassel | 52:52 | 23.83 | +13:54 | |
40 | 8 | FRISCHBUTTER, ANDREAS | Göttingen | 53:12 | 23.68 | +14:14 | |
41 | 56 | GRÖLING, MIKE | Nieste | 53:18 | 23.64 | +14:20 | |
42 | 307 | MAYER, NILS | Eschwege | 53:20 | 23.63 | +14:22 | |
42 | 156 | BENZ, DOMINIK | KDE Uni Kassel | 53:20 | 23.63 | +14:22 | |
44 | 111 | RÖTTGER, CARSTEN | SG Stern Kassel/ Team Dreckfräse | 53:43 | 23.46 | +14:45 | |
45 | 299 | HEPPLER, MARTIN | RST FENGE FAHRZEUGBAU | 54:37 | 23.07 | +15:39 | |
46 | 1 | DREYER, SVEN-ANDRÉ | www.sven-andre-dreyer.de | 55:19 | 22.78 | +16:21 | |
47 | 217 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Bischhausen | 55:43 | 22.61 | +16:45 | |
48 | 42 | BRANDES, JOACHIM | Wegberg | 55:44 | 22.61 | +16:46 | |
49 | 305 | HESSE, CHRISTOPH | Köln | 55:49 | 22.57 | +16:51 | |
50 | 221 | NORPOTH, JONAS | Göttingen | 56:14 | 22.41 | +17:16 | |
51 | 11 | HERRMANN, MICHAEL | TSV Baumbach | 56:39 | 22.24 | +17:41 | |
52 | 276 | BUNGENSTOCK, DIRK | Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik | 57:12 | 22.03 | +18:14 | |
53 | 125 | SCHWINGEL, KARSTEN | SG Stern Kassel | 57:22 | 21.96 | +18:24 | |
54 | 287 | WULF, STEFAN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 57:23 | 21.96 | +18:25 | |
55 | 93 | LEITSCHUH, TORSTEN | Rad- und Wanderfreunde Welkers | 57:31 | 21.91 | +18:33 | |
56 | 187 | NORAS, CHRISTIAN | Fuldabrück | 57:40 | 21.85 | +18:42 | |
57 | 192 | KASTIEN, KAI | Gudensberg | 57:53 | 21.77 | +18:55 | |
58 | 222 | VOGT, NILS | Lohfelden | 58:10 | 21.66 | +19:12 | |
59 | 10 | GERKEN, SASCHA | Wettesingen | 58:30 | 21.54 | +19:32 | |
60 | 173 | RAUCH, MARCO | Team Rohloff | 59:09 | 21.30 | +20:11 | |
61 | 184 | LÜCKERT, FRANK | Baunatal | 59:22 | 21.22 | +20:24 | |
62 | 28 | STÖHR, SEBASTIAN | Malsfeld | 59:24 | 21.21 | +20:26 | |
63 | 36 | BRÜCKNER, DANIEL | TG Großalmerode | 59:27 | 21.19 | +20:29 | |
64 | 9 | SCHMIDT, MARIO | Team Waldhasenjagdgeschwader | 59:42 | 21.11 | +20:44 | |
65 | 108 | BRANTNER, MARC | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 1:00:44 | 20.75 | +21:46 | |
66 | 218 | KAMM, STEFAN | Niedenstein | 1:07:59 | 18.53 | +29:01 | |
67 | 114 | MEIER, ANDREAS | Lohfelden | 1:08:29 | 18.40 | +29:31 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 290 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 39:54 | 31.58 | --- | |
2 | 52 | KROPP, RALF | team Rohloff Endorfin | 41:23 | 30.45 | +1:29 | |
3 | 48 | BONNEKESSEL, MICHAEL | Laktatexpress/Rohloff/Endorfin | 41:25 | 30.42 | +1:31 | |
4 | 23 | WENZEL, FRANK | KSV Baunatal | 41:28 | 30.39 | +1:34 | |
5 | 18 | KREUCH, BERND | Team respect-bikes | 41:43 | 30.20 | +1:49 | |
6 | 47 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Team AKE - Velo Mangold | 42:01 | 29.99 | +2:07 | |
7 | 195 | WOLFRAM, FALKO | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 43:32 | 28.94 | +3:38 | |
8 | 227 | WEIN, HEIKO | Scott Team Wein | 43:41 | 28.84 | +3:47 | |
9 | 272 | DRÄGER, GERHARD | Bad Nauheim | 43:51 | 28.73 | +3:57 | |
10 | 142 | KÜHNL, JÖRG | UllisRadshopStadtallendorf | 43:52 | 28.72 | +3:58 | |
11 | 50 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Rohloff/Endorfin | 43:54 | 28.70 | +4:00 | |
12 | 291 | HOFACKER, MARTIN | Craft and Friends | 44:09 | 28.54 | +4:15 | |
13 | 306 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | Team Velosport Gö | 44:12 | 28.51 | +4:18 | |
14 | 183 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 45:25 | 27.74 | +5:31 | |
15 | 159 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | Franks-Radladen Niederwald | 46:03 | 27.36 | +6:09 | |
16 | 224 | HORN, MARKUS | LAKTATEXPRESS.DE | 46:25 | 27.15 | +6:31 | |
17 | 116 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 46:48 | 26.92 | +6:54 | |
18 | 74 | BORREE, KLAUS | Alheim | 46:52 | 26.88 | +6:58 | |
19 | 44 | BERENDES, STEPHAN | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 47:37 | 26.46 | +7:43 | |
20 | 150 | PETERMANN, ANDREAS | Hünfelder SV | 47:57 | 26.28 | +8:03 | |
21 | 89 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 48:09 | 26.17 | +8:15 | |
22 | 232 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | 48:15 | 26.11 | +8:21 | |
23 | 274 | GÖTZEL, CHRISTIAN | Rohloff Endorfin | 48:37 | 25.92 | +8:43 | |
24 | 301 | HECHT, LARS ARNE | Bielefeld | 48:43 | 25.86 | +8:49 | |
25 | 126 | KOCH, INGO | SG Stern Kassel | 48:47 | 25.83 | +8:53 | |
26 | 119 | BÜHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 48:59 | 25.72 | +9:05 | |
27 | 158 | LEU, STEPHAN | LG Kaufungen | 49:12 | 25.61 | +9:18 | |
28 | 230 | HANUSS, HARALD | Kassel | 49:14 | 25.59 | +9:20 | |
29 | 172 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 49:25 | 25.50 | +9:31 | |
30 | 46 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | Funbiker TSV Heilgenrode | 49:31 | 25.45 | +9:37 | |
31 | 302 | FUCHS, BERND | NTB - Sontra | 49:41 | 25.36 | +9:47 | |
32 | 137 | SCHAUB, ECKHARD | Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg | 49:43 | 25.34 | +9:49 | |
33 | 296 | HÖHLE, BERND | Kette rechts | 49:59 | 25.21 | +10:05 | |
34 | 37 | MURRA, THOMAS | Adelebsen | 50:07 | 25.14 | +10:13 | |
35 | 139 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | 50:18 | 25.05 | +10:24 | |
36 | 191 | SCHREIER, BERND | Kaufungen | 50:19 | 25.04 | +10:25 | |
37 | 81 | PROBST, THOMAS | TSG-Hofgeismar | 50:28 | 24.97 | +10:34 | |
37 | 193 | KUNOLD, FRANK | SG Stern Kassel/ MTB Verein Zierenberg | 50:28 | 24.97 | +10:34 | |
39 | 286 | ZACKENFELS, BJOERN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 50:29 | 24.96 | +10:35 | |
40 | 97 | BECKER, ANDREAS | grebenstein | 50:32 | 24.93 | +10:38 | |
41 | 223 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | Kassel | 50:34 | 24.92 | +10:40 | |
42 | 253 | HECKER, THOMAS | Rothenburg | 50:46 | 24.82 | +10:52 | |
43 | 267 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | Fit durch Pausen | 50:48 | 24.80 | +10:54 | |
44 | 21 | BINDSCHUS, HOLGER | Autohaus Bindschus | 50:58 | 24.72 | +11:04 | |
45 | 120 | BÜHN, NORBERT | SG Stern Kassel | 51:01 | 24.70 | +11:07 | |
46 | 136 | VON SCHORLEMER, KAI | Espenau | 51:23 | 24.52 | +11:29 | |
47 | 54 | ROSHOP, RALF | SG Stern Bremen | 51:40 | 24.39 | +11:46 | |
48 | 190 | MARDORF, MICHAEL | Vellmar | 51:52 | 24.29 | +11:58 | |
49 | 115 | SCHÜLBE, FRANK | Kassel | 51:56 | 24.26 | +12:02 | |
50 | 185 | SCHALLERT, JÜRGEN | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 51:57 | 24.25 | +12:03 | |
51 | 6 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | 52:07 | 24.18 | +12:13 | |
51 | 7 | METZ, GERHARD | Rothaus-Team | 52:07 | 24.18 | +12:13 | |
53 | 250 | MIDDENDORF, THOMAS | Team Rohloff Endorfin | 52:17 | 24.10 | +12:23 | |
54 | 174 | JUNGMANN, ROLAND | Funbiker TSV Heilgenrode | 52:48 | 23.86 | +12:54 | |
55 | 123 | SCHÖN, MARIO | SG Stern Kassel | 52:55 | 23.81 | +13:01 | |
56 | 83 | TEPELMANN, JÖRG | L.A. Raptor | 53:01 | 23.77 | +13:07 | |
57 | 24 | BONGERS, GERD | RSC Essen-Kettwig | 53:02 | 23.76 | +13:08 | |
58 | 34 | DÖRING, SASCHA | Kassel | 53:16 | 23.65 | +13:22 | |
59 | 86 | KELLER, MARTIN | SC-Helsa | 53:27 | 23.57 | +13:33 | |
60 | 92 | ZIESS, KLAUS-PETER | Funbiker TSV Heilgenrode | 53:34 | 23.52 | +13:40 | |
61 | 26 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | 53:49 | 23.41 | +13:55 | |
62 | 87 | NÖDLER, PETER | SC-Helsa | 53:50 | 23.41 | +13:56 | |
63 | 269 | ZIEBE, MARIO | Espenau | 54:06 | 23.29 | +14:12 | |
64 | 197 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | 54:07 | 23.28 | +14:13 | |
65 | 35 | BUSCH, ALEXANDER | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 54:29 | 23.13 | +14:35 | |
66 | 178 | SIEBERT, JOCHEN | Witzenhausen | 54:35 | 23.08 | +14:41 | |
67 | 152 | PIETZUCH, MAIK | Ostwest-Express | 55:08 | 22.85 | +15:14 | |
68 | 278 | FÖRSTER, DIRK | TSV Ippinghausen | 55:10 | 22.84 | +15:16 | |
69 | 167 | SCHUMANN, HOLGER | SG Stern Bremen | 55:13 | 22.82 | +15:19 | |
70 | 228 | STREGE, MARTIN | SV Espenau | 55:16 | 22.80 | +15:22 | |
71 | 78 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Bad Arolsen | 55:24 | 22.74 | +15:30 | |
72 | 155 | WEINRICH, ALWIN | Kassel | 55:34 | 22.68 | +15:40 | |
73 | 280 | GÖTZ, VINCENT | SG Stern - Rohloff | 55:41 | 22.63 | +15:47 | |
74 | 249 | LEDER, HEIKO | Ostwest-Express | 55:53 | 22.55 | +15:59 | |
75 | 186 | BECKER, MERTEN | Kassel | 55:59 | 22.51 | +16:05 | |
76 | 107 | VOSS, ARNE | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 56:19 | 22.37 | +16:25 | |
77 | 143 | HABERSTOCK, MICHAEL | UllisRadshopStadtallendorf | 56:28 | 22.31 | +16:34 | |
78 | 130 | MÜLLER-RÜHLING, HEIKO | SG Stern Kassel | 57:07 | 22.06 | +17:13 | |
79 | 163 | PFENNIG, FRANK | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 57:08 | 22.05 | +17:14 | |
80 | 64 | STIEHLER, WOLFGANG | Vellmar | 57:16 | 22.00 | +17:22 | |
81 | 194 | ESCHTRUTH, TIMO | ESV Lok Potsdam | 57:38 | 21.86 | +17:44 | |
82 | 5 | EUBEL, FRANK | SRC Fritzlar | 57:48 | 21.80 | +17:54 | |
83 | 171 | LEU, BERTHOLD | Großalmerode | 57:56 | 21.75 | +18:02 | |
84 | 231 | HIBBELN, STEFAN | Lohfelden | 58:13 | 21.64 | +18:19 | |
85 | 133 | SCHMALING, JÜRGEN | SG Stern Kassel | 58:29 | 21.54 | +18:35 | |
86 | 134 | SEIBEL, OLAF | SG Stern Kassel | 58:31 | 21.53 | +18:37 | |
87 | 233 | WALTHER, PIERRE | Kassel | 59:20 | 21.24 | +19:26 | |
88 | 61 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Haina | 59:25 | 21.21 | +19:31 | |
89 | 77 | STREGE, JUERGEN | SV Espenau | 59:28 | 21.19 | +19:34 | |
90 | 63 | SIEBENSCHUH, MICHAEL | Herkulesbiker | 59:47 | 21.08 | +19:53 | |
91 | 85 | LOHRMANN, ULF | SC-Helsa | 1:00:40 | 20.77 | +20:46 | |
92 | 66 | SCHUMANN, KLAUS | Melsungen | 1:00:41 | 20.76 | +20:47 | |
93 | 69 | SCHILL, LOTHAR | Team AKE | 1:01:15 | 20.57 | +21:21 | |
94 | 273 | MANNGOLD, CLAUS | Panama | 1:02:49 | 20.06 | +22:55 | |
95 | 138 | OPPER, KARL-HEINZ | SG Stern Kassel | 1:02:59 | 20.01 | +23:05 | |
96 | 4 | BAAKE, ANDREAS | MTB Team Wettesingen | 1:03:17 | 19.91 | +23:23 | |
97 | 168 | SPRENGER, ULRICH | Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche | 1:03:48 | 19.75 | +23:54 | |
98 | 225 | KLEIMEYER, THOMAS | Guxhagen | 1:04:51 | 19.43 | +24:57 | |
99 | 121 | ENGELHARDT, FRANK | SG Stern Kassel | 1:05:32 | 19.23 | +25:38 | |
100 | 124 | SCHÜTZEBERG, THOMAS | SG Stern Kassel | 1:07:27 | 18.68 | +27:33 | |
101 | 27 | IMAMOVIC, HAJRUDIN | Aerodyn | 1:09:01 | 18.26 | +29:07 | |
102 | 229 | ACHENBACH, THORSTEN | Kassel | 1:11:01 | 17.74 | +31:07 | |
103 | 43 | GRASSO, ULISSE | RV 05 Ronshausen | 1:15:31 | 16.69 | +35:37 | |
104 | 109 | VOSS, ERIK | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 1:38:09 | 12.84 | +58:15 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 237 | BRIESE, DETLEV | MTV Bad Pyrmont | 45:42 | 27.57 | --- | |
2 | 238 | BORNMANN, WILLI | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 47:11 | 26.70 | +1:29 | |
3 | 100 | BAUER, DR. THOMAS | RC Wehretal | 47:35 | 26.48 | +1:53 | |
4 | 275 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 48:55 | 25.76 | +3:13 | |
5 | 175 | DITTMANN, REINHARD | naturkost elkershausen | 49:14 | 25.59 | +3:32 | |
6 | 146 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 50:29 | 24.96 | +4:47 | |
7 | 303 | GÜHNE, OLAF | OUCH | 51:09 | 24.63 | +5:27 | |
8 | 304 | CLAUS, BERND | Team AKE - Velo Mangold | 51:26 | 24.50 | +5:44 | |
8 | 264 | GÖTZ, UWE | Baunatal | 51:26 | 24.50 | +5:44 | |
10 | 308 | ELPEL, ARMIN | MBC Hannover/Team Saikls | 52:17 | 24.10 | +6:35 | |
11 | 248 | BACHMANN, VOLKER | Großalmerode | 53:05 | 23.74 | +7:23 | |
12 | 262 | MOOTZ, KARL | ROHLOFF FACTORY | 53:10 | 23.70 | +7:28 | |
13 | 65 | WLODARCZAK, PETER | MTB 1994 Ronshausen | 53:21 | 23.62 | +7:39 | |
14 | 3 | ALHEIT, BERND | Baunatal | 53:22 | 23.61 | +7:40 | |
15 | 101 | DEBIE, PETER | SMA Solar Technology AG | 54:21 | 23.18 | +8:39 | |
16 | 95 | GRIEBEL, HARALD | RV 99 Kassel | 54:40 | 23.05 | +8:58 | |
17 | 261 | HÖHMA, GERD | SC Pallas Berlin | 54:45 | 23.01 | +9:03 | |
18 | 189 | WOLLENTEIT, DIRK | Bad Pyrmont | 54:46 | 23.01 | +9:04 | |
19 | 281 | CORELL, GERHARD | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 55:06 | 22.87 | +9:24 | |
20 | 128 | ECCARIUS, DIETER | SG Stern Kassel | 55:34 | 22.68 | +9:52 | |
21 | 145 | HASSKERL, EBERHARD | Unstrut-Racer | 55:43 | 22.61 | +10:01 | |
22 | 289 | FERNAU, HENNING | Nienhagen | 55:50 | 22.57 | +10:08 | |
23 | 236 | LEISTNER, WALTER | KSV Baunatal | 55:56 | 22.53 | +10:14 | |
24 | 70 | KARGER, WALTER | Kassel | 56:23 | 22.35 | +10:41 | |
25 | 141 | ZIRKLER, WALTER | UllisRadshopStadtallendorf | 56:25 | 22.33 | +10:43 | |
26 | 33 | KUNZ, HENRY | RSC Essen Kettwig | 57:46 | 21.81 | +12:04 | |
27 | 180 | GÖBEL, UWE | SBF-Steuerberatung Baunatal | 57:59 | 21.73 | +12:17 | |
28 | 117 | ALBERT, KARL | SG Stern Kassel | 58:06 | 21.69 | +12:24 | |
29 | 122 | PETZSCHE, BERND | SG Stern Kassel | 58:21 | 21.59 | +12:39 | |
30 | 96 | KNIERIM, BURKHARD | Borken | 59:05 | 21.33 | +13:23 | |
31 | 153 | RIETZE, KARL-HEINZ | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 59:34 | 21.15 | +13:52 | |
32 | 251 | ZIEGELER, ULRICH | Kassel | 59:49 | 21.06 | +14:07 | |
33 | 73 | HECKER, MICHAEL | Hessisch Lichtenau | 1:00:16 | 20.91 | +14:34 | |
34 | 235 | SUSSEBACH, MANFRED | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 1:01:14 | 20.58 | +15:32 | |
35 | 129 | FUNK-JANSEN, WOLFGANG | SG Stern Kassel | 1:05:04 | 19.36 | +19:22 | |
36 | 132 | RAPP, DIETER | SG Stern Kassel | 1:07:40 | 18.62 | +21:58 | |
37 | 234 | OESTERHELD, MATHIAS | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 1:08:58 | 18.27 | +23:16 | |
38 | 106 | GERLING, JÜRGEN | Aalten | 1:10:21 | 17.91 | +24:39 | |
39 | 297 | EULER, HORST | TSM FÜRSTENHAGEN | 1:14:22 | 16.94 | +28:40 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 243 | BÜHLER, STEFANIE | SG Stern Sindelfingen | 48:20 | 26.07 | --- | |
2 | 242 | NIZIAK, UTE | Rohloff/Endorfin | 52:32 | 23.98 | +4:12 | |
3 | 79 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 53:32 | 23.54 | +5:12 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 181 | GOCKERT, SANDRA | Stevens Racing Team | 44:17 | 28.45 | --- | |
2 | 246 | DEROO, MIEKE | TRUST MTB TEAM | 46:42 | 26.98 | +2:25 | |
3 | 49 | BARGHOLT, DANIELA | Laktatexpress/Rohloff/Endorfin | 47:54 | 26.30 | +3:37 | |
4 | 94 | HEISE, CHRISTINE | Bike-Sport-Lippe e. V./Teuto-Racing.de | 48:42 | 25.87 | +4:25 | |
5 | 295 | FUCHS, NELIA | rv korbach | 49:30 | 25.45 | +5:13 | |
6 | 292 | KINDLER, KERSTIN | Craft and Friends | 51:22 | 24.53 | +7:05 | |
7 | 245 | JENSEN, SANDRA | Laktatexpress.de / Fanfiluca Bikestyle | 52:22 | 24.06 | +8:05 | |
8 | 118 | KNATZ-ALBERT, IRIS | SG Stern Kassel | 58:08 | 21.67 | +13:51 | |
9 | 105 | JANSSEN, LINDA | Peelbikers | 58:22 | 21.59 | +14:05 | |
10 | 127 | DARGEL, NICOLE | SG Stern Kassel | 1:01:02 | 20.64 | +16:45 | |
11 | 244 | SYNOFZIK, MECHTILD | biciKLETTEN.de | 1:10:12 | 17.95 | +25:55 | |
12 | 247 | GLAPKA, HEIKE | Warburg | 1:13:39 | 17.11 | +29:22 | |
3. posms: Bilstein (5.50 km) | |||||||
Männer U19 | |||||||
1 | 258 | BLUMENSTEIN, BOJAN | OSC Kassel | 30:12 | 10.93 | --- | |
2 | 76 | FISCHMANN, SVEN | Kassel | 32:52 | 10.04 | +2:40 | |
3 | 82 | TEPELMANN, MORITZ | L.A. Raptor | 34:27 | 9.58 | +4:15 | |
4 | 169 | SPRENGER, MAXIMILIAN | Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche | 50:31 | 6.53 | +20:19 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 182 | RICHTER, FLORIAN | MTB - Verein Zierenberg e.V. | 25:20 | 13.03 | --- | |
2 | 266 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Unstruth / Hibike | 25:22 | 13.01 | +0:02 | |
3 | 15 | SCHOLZ, ACHIM | Scott Team Wein | 25:59 | 12.70 | +0:39 | |
4 | 19 | ECK, MATTHIAS | Scott Team Wein | 27:06 | 12.18 | +1:46 | |
5 | 16 | STRUFF, JONAS | Scott Team Wein | 27:59 | 11.79 | +2:39 | |
6 | 84 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Biketeam Stenger / Team Sebamed | 28:19 | 11.65 | +2:59 | |
7 | 259 | WOLF, PATRICK | Mühlhausen | 28:25 | 11.61 | +3:05 | |
8 | 154 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | MTB - Team Sondershausen e.V. | 28:29 | 11.59 | +3:09 | |
9 | 288 | THIES, FLORIAN | MTBvD Racing | 29:38 | 11.14 | +4:18 | |
10 | 202 | GRÖTSCHEL, MARIO | SC-Helsa | 29:46 | 11.09 | +4:26 | |
11 | 298 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | RSV Adler Goslar | 29:57 | 11.02 | +4:37 | |
12 | 170 | BODE, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 30:30 | 10.82 | +5:10 | |
13 | 208 | ROSSMEISSL, HEIKO | spangenberg | 31:43 | 10.40 | +6:23 | |
14 | 263 | MOOTZ, MARTIN | Densberg | 32:38 | 10.11 | +7:18 | |
15 | 147 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | MTB Team Schroeter | 32:50 | 10.05 | +7:30 | |
16 | 284 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | RFB | 33:12 | 9.94 | +7:52 | |
17 | 88 | GERHOLD, SEBASTIAN | Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg | 33:14 | 9.93 | +7:54 | |
18 | 51 | WAHLERS, ULF | Rohloff/Endorfin | 33:39 | 9.81 | +8:19 | |
19 | 203 | ELBE, ROBERT | SG Stern Sindelfingen | 34:46 | 9.49 | +9:26 | |
20 | 206 | HÖNER, DANIEL | Rotenburg | 34:53 | 9.46 | +9:33 | |
21 | 257 | KOHLHAUSEN, CHRISTIAN | Hell-Rider | 35:26 | 9.31 | +10:06 | |
22 | 55 | PEMBAUR, MORITZ | Team AKE Radsport | 36:10 | 9.12 | +10:50 | |
23 | 103 | BINNING, AXEL | Hessisch Lichtenau | 36:30 | 9.04 | +11:10 | |
24 | 176 | HEYMEL, MARTIN | Kassel | 36:32 | 9.03 | +11:12 | |
25 | 162 | GUNZERT, MALTE | Herleshausen | 36:45 | 8.98 | +11:25 | |
26 | 285 | DÖRING, PATRICK | RFB | 38:25 | 8.59 | +13:05 | |
27 | 67 | NASS, ANDRE | Kassel | 38:53 | 8.49 | +13:33 | |
28 | 165 | MEYER, BENJAMIN | RVT Wölfersheim | 39:36 | 8.33 | +14:16 | |
29 | 207 | RIEDEMANN, JOHN | Kassel | 40:25 | 8.16 | +15:05 | |
30 | 90 | GARDER, ROMAN | Wolfhagen | 40:27 | 8.16 | +15:07 | |
31 | 277 | MOELLER, CHRISTIAN | Ahlheim | 43:24 | 7.60 | +18:04 | |
32 | 144 | PASSON, ARTHUR | UllisRadshopStadtallendorf | 44:58 | 7.34 | +19:38 | |
33 | 157 | LEU, FLORIAN | Nieste | 45:18 | 7.28 | +19:58 | |
34 | 31 | PIETSCHMANN, KEVIN | Witzenhausen | 51:18 | 6.43 | +25:58 | |
35 | 254 | MEISTER, TOBIAS | Bischhausen | 51:48 | 6.37 | +26:28 | |
36 | 255 | ÜBERSCHÄR, PHILIPP | Rothemann | 51:50 | 6.37 | +26:30 | |
37 | 270 | HÖHNA, JAN | SG Stern Mannheim | 1:00:34 | 5.45 | +35:14 | |
38 | 256 | KOHLHAUSEN, JULIAN | Bischhausen | 1:07:04 | 4.92 | +41:44 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 60 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 25:12 | 13.10 | --- | |
2 | 294 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / BMC Development Team | 25:36 | 12.89 | +0:24 | |
3 | 260 | MORYSON, SASCHA | TEAM NUTRIXXION | 27:00 | 12.22 | +1:48 | |
4 | 53 | PLESSING, CHRISTIAN | Team Rohloff | 27:08 | 12.16 | +1:56 | |
5 | 293 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | rv korbach | 27:40 | 11.93 | +2:28 | |
6 | 198 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | Mauer's Baikschopp / VFB Bettenhausen | 27:57 | 11.81 | +2:45 | |
7 | 32 | CSAKI, ZOLTAN | SG Stern Mannheim | 28:19 | 11.65 | +3:07 | |
8 | 140 | KOLZENBURG, ANDREAS | Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 29:13 | 11.29 | +4:01 | |
9 | 57 | MORGENSTERN, MARCO | Rohloff/Endorfin | 30:48 | 10.71 | +5:36 | |
10 | 213 | LINGELBACH, JÖRG | MTB 1994 Ronshausen | 31:18 | 10.54 | +6:06 | |
11 | 188 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | BENObikes Racing Team | 31:25 | 10.50 | +6:13 | |
12 | 199 | HESSE, KOLJA | Mauer's Baikschopp | 31:28 | 10.49 | +6:16 | |
13 | 110 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | 31:32 | 10.47 | +6:20 | |
14 | 131 | NEURATH, TIMO | SG Stern Kassel | 31:55 | 10.34 | +6:43 | |
15 | 212 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 32:36 | 10.12 | +7:24 | |
16 | 39 | SCHOLZ, MATTHIAS | Kassel | 33:41 | 9.80 | +8:29 | |
16 | 279 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | Eschweger TSV | 33:41 | 9.80 | +8:29 | |
18 | 179 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | 34:30 | 9.57 | +9:18 | |
19 | 38 | DUNG, SASCHA | Fitnessstudio Waldau | 34:33 | 9.55 | +9:21 | |
20 | 160 | REITZ, KAI | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 34:39 | 9.52 | +9:27 | |
21 | 252 | ECKRICH, HEIKO | SG Stern Sindelfingen | 34:56 | 9.45 | +9:44 | |
22 | 276 | BUNGENSTOCK, DIRK | Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik | 35:08 | 9.39 | +9:56 | |
23 | 210 | SCHÖNBORN, EMANUEL | hrc hannover | 35:13 | 9.37 | +10:01 | |
24 | 164 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 35:45 | 9.23 | +10:33 | |
25 | 29 | GRUBE, RALPH | Kaufungen | 35:47 | 9.22 | +10:35 | |
26 | 166 | GEIGER, LEIF | Kassel | 35:56 | 9.18 | +10:44 | |
27 | 102 | REIMUTH, FELIX | MTB Freunde Sontra | 36:08 | 9.13 | +10:56 | |
28 | 283 | STECKER, CHRISTIAN | Mauer's Baikschopp | 36:15 | 9.10 | +11:03 | |
29 | 98 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | ZG Kassel | 36:30 | 9.04 | +11:18 | |
30 | 148 | VOGEL, ANDREAS | Funbiker TSV Heilgenrode | 36:44 | 8.98 | +11:32 | |
31 | 307 | MAYER, NILS | Eschwege | 37:35 | 8.78 | +12:23 | |
32 | 112 | SIMON, LARS | Fun Biker Heiligenrode | 37:56 | 8.70 | +12:44 | |
33 | 40 | WEISS, INGO | Kassel | 37:59 | 8.69 | +12:47 | |
34 | 299 | HEPPLER, MARTIN | RST FENGE FAHRZEUGBAU | 38:27 | 8.58 | +13:15 | |
35 | 45 | JAROSZ, MARTIN | Kassel | 38:44 | 8.52 | +13:32 | |
36 | 156 | BENZ, DOMINIK | KDE Uni Kassel | 38:47 | 8.51 | +13:35 | |
37 | 30 | STÖBER, MANUEL | Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 39:18 | 8.40 | +14:06 | |
38 | 8 | FRISCHBUTTER, ANDREAS | Göttingen | 39:43 | 8.31 | +14:31 | |
39 | 72 | STAKELIES, DENNIS | witzenhausen | 39:50 | 8.28 | +14:38 | |
40 | 196 | HÜTHER, ANDREAS | köln | 40:21 | 8.18 | +15:09 | |
41 | 68 | HEIKER, JUERGEN | SG Stern Bremen | 41:24 | 7.97 | +16:12 | |
42 | 99 | VOCK, MIKE | Team AKE Radsport | 41:32 | 7.95 | +16:20 | |
43 | 1 | DREYER, SVEN-ANDRÉ | www.sven-andre-dreyer.de | 41:33 | 7.94 | +16:21 | |
44 | 111 | RÖTTGER, CARSTEN | SG Stern Kassel/ Team Dreckfräse | 43:10 | 7.64 | +17:58 | |
45 | 192 | KASTIEN, KAI | Gudensberg | 43:33 | 7.58 | +18:21 | |
46 | 305 | HESSE, CHRISTOPH | Köln | 44:11 | 7.47 | +18:59 | |
47 | 93 | LEITSCHUH, TORSTEN | Rad- und Wanderfreunde Welkers | 44:36 | 7.40 | +19:24 | |
47 | 125 | SCHWINGEL, KARSTEN | SG Stern Kassel | 44:36 | 7.40 | +19:24 | |
49 | 287 | WULF, STEFAN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 45:07 | 7.31 | +19:55 | |
50 | 56 | GRÖLING, MIKE | Nieste | 45:25 | 7.27 | +20:13 | |
51 | 184 | LÜCKERT, FRANK | Baunatal | 45:49 | 7.20 | +20:37 | |
52 | 282 | SCHRÖDER, ANDREAS | Marsberg | 46:10 | 7.15 | +20:58 | |
53 | 42 | BRANDES, JOACHIM | Wegberg | 46:12 | 7.14 | +21:00 | |
54 | 173 | RAUCH, MARCO | Team Rohloff | 47:41 | 6.92 | +22:29 | |
55 | 9 | SCHMIDT, MARIO | Team Waldhasenjagdgeschwader | 47:52 | 6.89 | +22:40 | |
56 | 11 | HERRMANN, MICHAEL | TSV Baumbach | 47:58 | 6.88 | +22:46 | |
57 | 36 | BRÜCKNER, DANIEL | TG Großalmerode | 47:59 | 6.88 | +22:47 | |
58 | 221 | NORPOTH, JONAS | Göttingen | 48:02 | 6.87 | +22:50 | |
59 | 28 | STÖHR, SEBASTIAN | Malsfeld | 48:44 | 6.77 | +23:32 | |
60 | 217 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Bischhausen | 48:48 | 6.76 | +23:36 | |
61 | 177 | MANNS, THORSTEN | Kassel | 49:27 | 6.67 | +24:15 | |
62 | 222 | VOGT, NILS | Lohfelden | 49:38 | 6.65 | +24:26 | |
63 | 10 | GERKEN, SASCHA | Wettesingen | 50:08 | 6.58 | +24:56 | |
64 | 187 | NORAS, CHRISTIAN | Fuldabrück | 52:54 | 6.24 | +27:42 | |
65 | 218 | KAMM, STEFAN | Niedenstein | 54:16 | 6.08 | +29:04 | |
66 | 108 | BRANTNER, MARC | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 57:16 | 5.76 | +32:04 | |
67 | 114 | MEIER, ANDREAS | Lohfelden | 1:00:26 | 5.46 | +35:14 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 290 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 25:24 | 12.99 | --- | |
2 | 48 | BONNEKESSEL, MICHAEL | Laktatexpress/Rohloff/Endorfin | 26:11 | 12.60 | +0:47 | |
3 | 23 | WENZEL, FRANK | KSV Baunatal | 27:39 | 11.93 | +2:15 | |
4 | 52 | KROPP, RALF | team Rohloff Endorfin | 28:00 | 11.79 | +2:36 | |
5 | 47 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Team AKE - Velo Mangold | 29:03 | 11.36 | +3:39 | |
6 | 306 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | Team Velosport Gö | 29:08 | 11.33 | +3:44 | |
7 | 50 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Rohloff/Endorfin | 29:33 | 11.17 | +4:09 | |
8 | 227 | WEIN, HEIKO | Scott Team Wein | 29:53 | 11.04 | +4:29 | |
9 | 142 | KÜHNL, JÖRG | UllisRadshopStadtallendorf | 30:04 | 10.98 | +4:40 | |
10 | 291 | HOFACKER, MARTIN | Craft and Friends | 30:32 | 10.81 | +5:08 | |
11 | 272 | DRÄGER, GERHARD | Bad Nauheim | 30:40 | 10.76 | +5:16 | |
12 | 195 | WOLFRAM, FALKO | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 31:29 | 10.48 | +6:05 | |
13 | 183 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 32:06 | 10.28 | +6:42 | |
14 | 116 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 32:07 | 10.28 | +6:43 | |
15 | 274 | GÖTZEL, CHRISTIAN | Rohloff Endorfin | 32:18 | 10.22 | +6:54 | |
16 | 224 | HORN, MARKUS | LAKTATEXPRESS.DE | 33:40 | 9.80 | +8:16 | |
17 | 74 | BORREE, KLAUS | Alheim | 33:57 | 9.72 | +8:33 | |
18 | 172 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 34:11 | 9.65 | +8:47 | |
19 | 159 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | Franks-Radladen Niederwald | 34:34 | 9.55 | +9:10 | |
20 | 301 | HECHT, LARS ARNE | Bielefeld | 35:18 | 9.35 | +9:54 | |
21 | 230 | HANUSS, HARALD | Kassel | 35:28 | 9.30 | +10:04 | |
22 | 137 | SCHAUB, ECKHARD | Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg | 35:40 | 9.25 | +10:16 | |
23 | 120 | BÜHN, NORBERT | SG Stern Kassel | 35:52 | 9.20 | +10:28 | |
24 | 302 | FUCHS, BERND | NTB - Sontra | 36:00 | 9.17 | +10:36 | |
25 | 126 | KOCH, INGO | SG Stern Kassel | 36:01 | 9.16 | +10:37 | |
26 | 18 | KREUCH, BERND | Team respect-bikes | 36:05 | 9.15 | +10:41 | |
27 | 150 | PETERMANN, ANDREAS | Hünfelder SV | 36:11 | 9.12 | +10:47 | |
28 | 89 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 36:15 | 9.10 | +10:51 | |
29 | 26 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | 36:17 | 9.10 | +10:53 | |
30 | 44 | BERENDES, STEPHAN | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 36:21 | 9.08 | +10:57 | |
31 | 46 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | Funbiker TSV Heilgenrode | 36:27 | 9.05 | +11:03 | |
32 | 267 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | Fit durch Pausen | 36:46 | 8.98 | +11:22 | |
33 | 115 | SCHÜLBE, FRANK | Kassel | 37:08 | 8.89 | +11:44 | |
34 | 158 | LEU, STEPHAN | LG Kaufungen | 37:13 | 8.87 | +11:49 | |
35 | 253 | HECKER, THOMAS | Rothenburg | 37:21 | 8.84 | +11:57 | |
36 | 185 | SCHALLERT, JÜRGEN | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 37:24 | 8.82 | +12:00 | |
36 | 296 | HÖHLE, BERND | Kette rechts | 37:24 | 8.82 | +12:00 | |
38 | 24 | BONGERS, GERD | RSC Essen-Kettwig | 37:30 | 8.80 | +12:06 | |
39 | 232 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | 37:36 | 8.78 | +12:12 | |
40 | 34 | DÖRING, SASCHA | Kassel | 37:41 | 8.76 | +12:17 | |
41 | 97 | BECKER, ANDREAS | grebenstein | 38:06 | 8.66 | +12:42 | |
42 | 139 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | 38:12 | 8.64 | +12:48 | |
43 | 190 | MARDORF, MICHAEL | Vellmar | 38:15 | 8.63 | +12:51 | |
44 | 37 | MURRA, THOMAS | Adelebsen | 38:25 | 8.59 | +13:01 | |
45 | 21 | BINDSCHUS, HOLGER | Autohaus Bindschus | 38:29 | 8.58 | +13:05 | |
46 | 119 | BÜHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 38:30 | 8.57 | +13:06 | |
47 | 81 | PROBST, THOMAS | TSG-Hofgeismar | 38:31 | 8.57 | +13:07 | |
48 | 6 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | 38:40 | 8.53 | +13:16 | |
49 | 193 | KUNOLD, FRANK | SG Stern Kassel/ MTB Verein Zierenberg | 39:15 | 8.41 | +13:51 | |
50 | 78 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Bad Arolsen | 39:38 | 8.33 | +14:14 | |
51 | 250 | MIDDENDORF, THOMAS | Team Rohloff Endorfin | 39:58 | 8.26 | +14:34 | |
52 | 83 | TEPELMANN, JÖRG | L.A. Raptor | 40:10 | 8.22 | +14:46 | |
53 | 109 | VOSS, ERIK | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 40:14 | 8.20 | +14:50 | |
54 | 191 | SCHREIER, BERND | Kaufungen | 40:15 | 8.20 | +14:51 | |
55 | 286 | ZACKENFELS, BJOERN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 40:27 | 8.16 | +15:03 | |
56 | 223 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | Kassel | 40:36 | 8.13 | +15:12 | |
57 | 69 | SCHILL, LOTHAR | Team AKE | 40:39 | 8.12 | +15:15 | |
58 | 54 | ROSHOP, RALF | SG Stern Bremen | 41:02 | 8.04 | +15:38 | |
59 | 4 | BAAKE, ANDREAS | MTB Team Wettesingen | 41:19 | 7.99 | +15:55 | |
60 | 178 | SIEBERT, JOCHEN | Witzenhausen | 41:24 | 7.97 | +16:00 | |
61 | 123 | SCHÖN, MARIO | SG Stern Kassel | 41:26 | 7.96 | +16:02 | |
62 | 194 | ESCHTRUTH, TIMO | ESV Lok Potsdam | 42:12 | 7.82 | +16:48 | |
63 | 92 | ZIESS, KLAUS-PETER | Funbiker TSV Heilgenrode | 42:21 | 7.79 | +16:57 | |
64 | 87 | NÖDLER, PETER | SC-Helsa | 42:22 | 7.79 | +16:58 | |
65 | 278 | FÖRSTER, DIRK | TSV Ippinghausen | 42:35 | 7.75 | +17:11 | |
66 | 197 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | 42:43 | 7.73 | +17:19 | |
67 | 174 | JUNGMANN, ROLAND | Funbiker TSV Heilgenrode | 42:47 | 7.71 | +17:23 | |
68 | 152 | PIETZUCH, MAIK | Ostwest-Express | 42:56 | 7.69 | +17:32 | |
69 | 130 | MÜLLER-RÜHLING, HEIKO | SG Stern Kassel | 42:58 | 7.68 | +17:34 | |
70 | 35 | BUSCH, ALEXANDER | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 44:03 | 7.49 | +18:39 | |
71 | 163 | PFENNIG, FRANK | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 44:04 | 7.49 | +18:40 | |
72 | 143 | HABERSTOCK, MICHAEL | UllisRadshopStadtallendorf | 44:35 | 7.40 | +19:11 | |
73 | 107 | VOSS, ARNE | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 44:43 | 7.38 | +19:19 | |
74 | 249 | LEDER, HEIKO | Ostwest-Express | 44:45 | 7.37 | +19:21 | |
75 | 7 | METZ, GERHARD | Rothaus-Team | 44:51 | 7.36 | +19:27 | |
76 | 5 | EUBEL, FRANK | SRC Fritzlar | 44:57 | 7.34 | +19:33 | |
77 | 280 | GÖTZ, VINCENT | SG Stern - Rohloff | 45:04 | 7.32 | +19:40 | |
78 | 77 | STREGE, JUERGEN | SV Espenau | 45:14 | 7.30 | +19:50 | |
79 | 269 | ZIEBE, MARIO | Espenau | 45:51 | 7.20 | +20:27 | |
80 | 233 | WALTHER, PIERRE | Kassel | 45:54 | 7.19 | +20:30 | |
81 | 167 | SCHUMANN, HOLGER | SG Stern Bremen | 45:56 | 7.18 | +20:32 | |
82 | 61 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Haina | 45:59 | 7.18 | +20:35 | |
83 | 86 | KELLER, MARTIN | SC-Helsa | 46:26 | 7.11 | +21:02 | |
84 | 155 | WEINRICH, ALWIN | Kassel | 46:29 | 7.10 | +21:05 | |
85 | 64 | STIEHLER, WOLFGANG | Vellmar | 46:37 | 7.08 | +21:13 | |
86 | 186 | BECKER, MERTEN | Kassel | 46:44 | 7.06 | +21:20 | |
87 | 134 | SEIBEL, OLAF | SG Stern Kassel | 46:58 | 7.03 | +21:34 | |
88 | 63 | SIEBENSCHUH, MICHAEL | Herkulesbiker | 47:08 | 7.00 | +21:44 | |
89 | 171 | LEU, BERTHOLD | Großalmerode | 47:49 | 6.90 | +22:25 | |
89 | 133 | SCHMALING, JÜRGEN | SG Stern Kassel | 47:49 | 6.90 | +22:25 | |
91 | 138 | OPPER, KARL-HEINZ | SG Stern Kassel | 49:18 | 6.69 | +23:54 | |
92 | 231 | HIBBELN, STEFAN | Lohfelden | 50:18 | 6.56 | +24:54 | |
93 | 273 | MANNGOLD, CLAUS | Panama | 51:11 | 6.45 | +25:47 | |
94 | 27 | IMAMOVIC, HAJRUDIN | Aerodyn | 51:22 | 6.42 | +25:58 | |
95 | 66 | SCHUMANN, KLAUS | Melsungen | 51:45 | 6.38 | +26:21 | |
96 | 168 | SPRENGER, ULRICH | Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche | 52:48 | 6.25 | +27:24 | |
97 | 228 | STREGE, MARTIN | SV Espenau | 52:54 | 6.24 | +27:30 | |
98 | 121 | ENGELHARDT, FRANK | SG Stern Kassel | 54:09 | 6.09 | +28:45 | |
99 | 85 | LOHRMANN, ULF | SC-Helsa | 55:15 | 5.97 | +29:51 | |
100 | 225 | KLEIMEYER, THOMAS | Guxhagen | 55:58 | 5.90 | +30:34 | |
101 | 124 | SCHÜTZEBERG, THOMAS | SG Stern Kassel | 58:36 | 5.63 | +33:12 | |
102 | 229 | ACHENBACH, THORSTEN | Kassel | 1:03:33 | 5.19 | +38:09 | |
102 | 43 | GRASSO, ULISSE | RV 05 Ronshausen | 1:03:33 | 5.19 | +38:09 | |
104 | 136 | VON SCHORLEMER, KAI | Espenau | 1:07:13 | 4.91 | +41:49 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 237 | BRIESE, DETLEV | MTV Bad Pyrmont | 33:20 | 9.90 | --- | |
2 | 100 | BAUER, DR. THOMAS | RC Wehretal | 33:39 | 9.81 | +0:19 | |
3 | 275 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 34:39 | 9.52 | +1:19 | |
4 | 175 | DITTMANN, REINHARD | naturkost elkershausen | 35:37 | 9.27 | +2:17 | |
5 | 238 | BORNMANN, WILLI | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 35:56 | 9.18 | +2:36 | |
6 | 304 | CLAUS, BERND | Team AKE - Velo Mangold | 37:21 | 8.84 | +4:01 | |
7 | 146 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 38:00 | 8.68 | +4:40 | |
8 | 303 | GÜHNE, OLAF | OUCH | 38:58 | 8.47 | +5:38 | |
9 | 264 | GÖTZ, UWE | Baunatal | 39:24 | 8.38 | +6:04 | |
10 | 261 | HÖHMA, GERD | SC Pallas Berlin | 39:31 | 8.35 | +6:11 | |
11 | 248 | BACHMANN, VOLKER | Großalmerode | 40:01 | 8.25 | +6:41 | |
12 | 96 | KNIERIM, BURKHARD | Borken | 40:06 | 8.23 | +6:46 | |
13 | 308 | ELPEL, ARMIN | MBC Hannover/Team Saikls | 40:14 | 8.20 | +6:54 | |
14 | 262 | MOOTZ, KARL | ROHLOFF FACTORY | 40:19 | 8.19 | +6:59 | |
15 | 128 | ECCARIUS, DIETER | SG Stern Kassel | 40:20 | 8.18 | +7:00 | |
16 | 101 | DEBIE, PETER | SMA Solar Technology AG | 41:50 | 7.89 | +8:30 | |
17 | 145 | HASSKERL, EBERHARD | Unstrut-Racer | 42:04 | 7.84 | +8:44 | |
18 | 236 | LEISTNER, WALTER | KSV Baunatal | 42:08 | 7.83 | +8:48 | |
19 | 189 | WOLLENTEIT, DIRK | Bad Pyrmont | 42:30 | 7.76 | +9:10 | |
20 | 65 | WLODARCZAK, PETER | MTB 1994 Ronshausen | 43:03 | 7.67 | +9:43 | |
21 | 95 | GRIEBEL, HARALD | RV 99 Kassel | 43:05 | 7.66 | +9:45 | |
22 | 289 | FERNAU, HENNING | Nienhagen | 43:09 | 7.65 | +9:49 | |
23 | 33 | KUNZ, HENRY | RSC Essen Kettwig | 43:38 | 7.56 | +10:18 | |
24 | 281 | CORELL, GERHARD | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 44:27 | 7.42 | +11:07 | |
25 | 70 | KARGER, WALTER | Kassel | 44:51 | 7.36 | +11:31 | |
26 | 141 | ZIRKLER, WALTER | UllisRadshopStadtallendorf | 45:39 | 7.23 | +12:19 | |
27 | 117 | ALBERT, KARL | SG Stern Kassel | 45:55 | 7.19 | +12:35 | |
28 | 180 | GÖBEL, UWE | SBF-Steuerberatung Baunatal | 46:02 | 7.17 | +12:42 | |
29 | 153 | RIETZE, KARL-HEINZ | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 48:33 | 6.80 | +15:13 | |
30 | 3 | ALHEIT, BERND | Baunatal | 49:15 | 6.70 | +15:55 | |
31 | 251 | ZIEGELER, ULRICH | Kassel | 50:28 | 6.54 | +17:08 | |
32 | 122 | PETZSCHE, BERND | SG Stern Kassel | 51:31 | 6.41 | +18:11 | |
33 | 235 | SUSSEBACH, MANFRED | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 52:18 | 6.31 | +18:58 | |
34 | 73 | HECKER, MICHAEL | Hessisch Lichtenau | 53:42 | 6.15 | +20:22 | |
35 | 234 | OESTERHELD, MATHIAS | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 55:21 | 5.96 | +22:01 | |
36 | 297 | EULER, HORST | TSM FÜRSTENHAGEN | 57:04 | 5.78 | +23:44 | |
37 | 132 | RAPP, DIETER | SG Stern Kassel | 58:28 | 5.64 | +25:08 | |
38 | 129 | FUNK-JANSEN, WOLFGANG | SG Stern Kassel | 1:00:53 | 5.42 | +27:33 | |
39 | 106 | GERLING, JÜRGEN | Aalten | 1:06:27 | 4.97 | +33:07 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 243 | BÜHLER, STEFANIE | SG Stern Sindelfingen | 35:20 | 9.34 | --- | |
2 | 242 | NIZIAK, UTE | Rohloff/Endorfin | 37:46 | 8.74 | +2:26 | |
3 | 79 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 38:48 | 8.51 | +3:28 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 181 | GOCKERT, SANDRA | Stevens Racing Team | 29:43 | 11.10 | --- | |
2 | 246 | DEROO, MIEKE | TRUST MTB TEAM | 32:23 | 10.19 | +2:40 | |
3 | 94 | HEISE, CHRISTINE | Bike-Sport-Lippe e. V./Teuto-Racing.de | 34:09 | 9.66 | +4:26 | |
4 | 49 | BARGHOLT, DANIELA | Laktatexpress/Rohloff/Endorfin | 35:24 | 9.32 | +5:41 | |
5 | 245 | JENSEN, SANDRA | Laktatexpress.de / Fanfiluca Bikestyle | 36:39 | 9.00 | +6:56 | |
6 | 295 | FUCHS, NELIA | rv korbach | 36:57 | 8.93 | +7:14 | |
7 | 292 | KINDLER, KERSTIN | Craft and Friends | 37:35 | 8.78 | +7:52 | |
8 | 105 | JANSSEN, LINDA | Peelbikers | 40:08 | 8.22 | +10:25 | |
9 | 118 | KNATZ-ALBERT, IRIS | SG Stern Kassel | 47:02 | 7.02 | +17:19 | |
10 | 127 | DARGEL, NICOLE | SG Stern Kassel | 49:12 | 6.71 | +19:29 | |
11 | 247 | GLAPKA, HEIKE | Warburg | 50:26 | 6.54 | +20:43 | |
12 | 244 | SYNOFZIK, MECHTILD | biciKLETTEN.de | 51:05 | 6.46 | +21:22 | |
4. posms: finišs (8.00 km) | |||||||
Männer U19 | |||||||
1 | 258 | BLUMENSTEIN, BOJAN | OSC Kassel | 20:26 | 23.49 | --- | |
2 | 82 | TEPELMANN, MORITZ | L.A. Raptor | 22:13 | 21.61 | +1:47 | |
3 | 76 | FISCHMANN, SVEN | Kassel | 23:27 | 20.47 | +3:01 | |
4 | 169 | SPRENGER, MAXIMILIAN | Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche | 28:54 | 16.61 | +8:28 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 182 | RICHTER, FLORIAN | MTB - Verein Zierenberg e.V. | 17:13 | 27.88 | --- | |
2 | 266 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Unstruth / Hibike | 17:18 | 27.75 | +0:05 | |
3 | 84 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Biketeam Stenger / Team Sebamed | 17:22 | 27.64 | +0:09 | |
4 | 15 | SCHOLZ, ACHIM | Scott Team Wein | 17:31 | 27.40 | +0:18 | |
5 | 19 | ECK, MATTHIAS | Scott Team Wein | 18:00 | 26.67 | +0:47 | |
6 | 259 | WOLF, PATRICK | Mühlhausen | 18:11 | 26.40 | +0:58 | |
7 | 154 | GRÜTTNER, TOBIAS | MTB - Team Sondershausen e.V. | 18:38 | 25.76 | +1:25 | |
8 | 298 | AUGUSTYNIAK, MARVIN | RSV Adler Goslar | 19:02 | 25.22 | +1:49 | |
8 | 263 | MOOTZ, MARTIN | Densberg | 19:02 | 25.22 | +1:49 | |
10 | 202 | GRÖTSCHEL, MARIO | SC-Helsa | 19:04 | 25.17 | +1:51 | |
11 | 288 | THIES, FLORIAN | MTBvD Racing | 19:18 | 24.87 | +2:05 | |
12 | 16 | STRUFF, JONAS | Scott Team Wein | 19:22 | 24.78 | +2:09 | |
13 | 170 | BODE, MATTHIAS | KSV Baunatal | 19:28 | 24.66 | +2:15 | |
14 | 147 | ICKLER, SEBASTIAN | MTB Team Schroeter | 19:36 | 24.49 | +2:23 | |
15 | 206 | HÖNER, DANIEL | Rotenburg | 20:24 | 23.53 | +3:11 | |
16 | 51 | WAHLERS, ULF | Rohloff/Endorfin | 20:32 | 23.38 | +3:19 | |
17 | 284 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | RFB | 20:43 | 23.17 | +3:30 | |
18 | 203 | ELBE, ROBERT | SG Stern Sindelfingen | 20:56 | 22.93 | +3:43 | |
19 | 208 | ROSSMEISSL, HEIKO | spangenberg | 21:20 | 22.50 | +4:07 | |
20 | 257 | KOHLHAUSEN, CHRISTIAN | Hell-Rider | 21:26 | 22.40 | +4:13 | |
21 | 88 | GERHOLD, SEBASTIAN | Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg | 21:47 | 22.04 | +4:34 | |
22 | 285 | DÖRING, PATRICK | RFB | 22:02 | 21.79 | +4:49 | |
23 | 55 | PEMBAUR, MORITZ | Team AKE Radsport | 22:03 | 21.77 | +4:50 | |
24 | 103 | BINNING, AXEL | Hessisch Lichtenau | 22:25 | 21.41 | +5:12 | |
25 | 162 | GUNZERT, MALTE | Herleshausen | 22:39 | 21.19 | +5:26 | |
26 | 67 | NASS, ANDRE | Kassel | 22:45 | 21.10 | +5:32 | |
27 | 165 | MEYER, BENJAMIN | RVT Wölfersheim | 23:04 | 20.81 | +5:51 | |
28 | 176 | HEYMEL, MARTIN | Kassel | 23:17 | 20.62 | +6:04 | |
29 | 90 | GARDER, ROMAN | Wolfhagen | 23:47 | 20.18 | +6:34 | |
30 | 157 | LEU, FLORIAN | Nieste | 25:32 | 18.80 | +8:19 | |
31 | 277 | MOELLER, CHRISTIAN | Ahlheim | 26:10 | 18.34 | +8:57 | |
32 | 207 | RIEDEMANN, JOHN | Kassel | 26:23 | 18.19 | +9:10 | |
33 | 144 | PASSON, ARTHUR | UllisRadshopStadtallendorf | 26:46 | 17.93 | +9:33 | |
34 | 255 | ÜBERSCHÄR, PHILIPP | Rothemann | 27:46 | 17.29 | +10:33 | |
35 | 254 | MEISTER, TOBIAS | Bischhausen | 28:33 | 16.81 | +11:20 | |
36 | 31 | PIETSCHMANN, KEVIN | Witzenhausen | 29:33 | 16.24 | +12:20 | |
37 | 270 | HÖHNA, JAN | SG Stern Mannheim | 30:15 | 15.87 | +13:02 | |
38 | 256 | KOHLHAUSEN, JULIAN | Bischhausen | 34:46 | 13.81 | +17:33 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 60 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 16:19 | 29.42 | --- | |
2 | 294 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / BMC Development Team | 16:56 | 28.35 | +0:37 | |
3 | 260 | MORYSON, SASCHA | TEAM NUTRIXXION | 18:04 | 26.57 | +1:45 | |
4 | 198 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | Mauer's Baikschopp / VFB Bettenhausen | 18:13 | 26.35 | +1:54 | |
5 | 32 | CSAKI, ZOLTAN | SG Stern Mannheim | 18:54 | 25.40 | +2:35 | |
6 | 53 | PLESSING, CHRISTIAN | Team Rohloff | 18:57 | 25.33 | +2:38 | |
7 | 57 | MORGENSTERN, MARCO | Rohloff/Endorfin | 19:12 | 25.00 | +2:53 | |
8 | 199 | HESSE, KOLJA | Mauer's Baikschopp | 19:28 | 24.66 | +3:09 | |
9 | 188 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | BENObikes Racing Team | 19:34 | 24.53 | +3:15 | |
10 | 213 | LINGELBACH, JÖRG | MTB 1994 Ronshausen | 19:56 | 24.08 | +3:37 | |
11 | 131 | NEURATH, TIMO | SG Stern Kassel | 19:58 | 24.04 | +3:39 | |
12 | 140 | KOLZENBURG, ANDREAS | Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 20:09 | 23.82 | +3:50 | |
13 | 252 | ECKRICH, HEIKO | SG Stern Sindelfingen | 20:10 | 23.80 | +3:51 | |
14 | 293 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | rv korbach | 20:13 | 23.74 | +3:54 | |
15 | 212 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 20:15 | 23.70 | +3:56 | |
16 | 148 | VOGEL, ANDREAS | Funbiker TSV Heilgenrode | 20:36 | 23.30 | +4:17 | |
17 | 39 | SCHOLZ, MATTHIAS | Kassel | 20:51 | 23.02 | +4:32 | |
18 | 283 | STECKER, CHRISTIAN | Mauer's Baikschopp | 21:02 | 22.82 | +4:43 | |
19 | 279 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | Eschweger TSV | 21:09 | 22.70 | +4:50 | |
20 | 210 | SCHÖNBORN, EMANUEL | hrc hannover | 21:16 | 22.57 | +4:57 | |
21 | 179 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | 21:18 | 22.54 | +4:59 | |
21 | 164 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 21:18 | 22.54 | +4:59 | |
23 | 102 | REIMUTH, FELIX | MTB Freunde Sontra | 21:35 | 22.24 | +5:16 | |
24 | 29 | GRUBE, RALPH | Kaufungen | 21:39 | 22.17 | +5:20 | |
25 | 72 | STAKELIES, DENNIS | witzenhausen | 21:46 | 22.05 | +5:27 | |
26 | 160 | REITZ, KAI | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 22:01 | 21.80 | +5:42 | |
26 | 110 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | 22:01 | 21.80 | +5:42 | |
28 | 299 | HEPPLER, MARTIN | RST FENGE FAHRZEUGBAU | 22:02 | 21.79 | +5:43 | |
29 | 98 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | ZG Kassel | 22:07 | 21.70 | +5:48 | |
30 | 38 | DUNG, SASCHA | Fitnessstudio Waldau | 22:23 | 21.44 | +6:04 | |
31 | 45 | JAROSZ, MARTIN | Kassel | 22:39 | 21.19 | +6:20 | |
32 | 112 | SIMON, LARS | Fun Biker Heiligenrode | 22:48 | 21.05 | +6:29 | |
33 | 30 | STÖBER, MANUEL | Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 22:55 | 20.95 | +6:36 | |
34 | 68 | HEIKER, JUERGEN | SG Stern Bremen | 22:56 | 20.93 | +6:37 | |
35 | 1 | DREYER, SVEN-ANDRÉ | www.sven-andre-dreyer.de | 23:03 | 20.82 | +6:44 | |
36 | 166 | GEIGER, LEIF | Kassel | 23:13 | 20.67 | +6:54 | |
37 | 276 | BUNGENSTOCK, DIRK | Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik | 23:16 | 20.63 | +6:57 | |
38 | 192 | KASTIEN, KAI | Gudensberg | 23:43 | 20.24 | +7:24 | |
39 | 307 | MAYER, NILS | Eschwege | 23:50 | 20.14 | +7:31 | |
40 | 156 | BENZ, DOMINIK | KDE Uni Kassel | 23:51 | 20.13 | +7:32 | |
41 | 305 | HESSE, CHRISTOPH | Köln | 24:14 | 19.81 | +7:55 | |
42 | 125 | SCHWINGEL, KARSTEN | SG Stern Kassel | 24:49 | 19.34 | +8:30 | |
43 | 196 | HÜTHER, ANDREAS | köln | 24:51 | 19.32 | +8:32 | |
43 | 111 | RÖTTGER, CARSTEN | SG Stern Kassel/ Team Dreckfräse | 24:51 | 19.32 | +8:32 | |
45 | 8 | FRISCHBUTTER, ANDREAS | Göttingen | 25:23 | 18.91 | +9:04 | |
46 | 93 | LEITSCHUH, TORSTEN | Rad- und Wanderfreunde Welkers | 25:26 | 18.87 | +9:07 | |
47 | 173 | RAUCH, MARCO | Team Rohloff | 25:30 | 18.82 | +9:11 | |
48 | 40 | WEISS, INGO | Kassel | 25:47 | 18.62 | +9:28 | |
49 | 56 | GRÖLING, MIKE | Nieste | 25:54 | 18.53 | +9:35 | |
50 | 184 | LÜCKERT, FRANK | Baunatal | 26:17 | 18.26 | +9:58 | |
51 | 42 | BRANDES, JOACHIM | Wegberg | 26:27 | 18.15 | +10:08 | |
52 | 11 | HERRMANN, MICHAEL | TSV Baumbach | 26:37 | 18.03 | +10:18 | |
53 | 282 | SCHRÖDER, ANDREAS | Marsberg | 26:42 | 17.98 | +10:23 | |
54 | 217 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Bischhausen | 26:58 | 17.80 | +10:39 | |
55 | 218 | KAMM, STEFAN | Niedenstein | 27:01 | 17.77 | +10:42 | |
56 | 28 | STÖHR, SEBASTIAN | Malsfeld | 27:02 | 17.76 | +10:43 | |
57 | 187 | NORAS, CHRISTIAN | Fuldabrück | 27:16 | 17.60 | +10:57 | |
58 | 222 | VOGT, NILS | Lohfelden | 27:42 | 17.33 | +11:23 | |
59 | 36 | BRÜCKNER, DANIEL | TG Großalmerode | 27:46 | 17.29 | +11:27 | |
60 | 10 | GERKEN, SASCHA | Wettesingen | 28:44 | 16.71 | +12:25 | |
61 | 9 | SCHMIDT, MARIO | Team Waldhasenjagdgeschwader | 29:24 | 16.33 | +13:05 | |
62 | 287 | WULF, STEFAN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 30:04 | 15.96 | +13:45 | |
63 | 108 | BRANTNER, MARC | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 30:13 | 15.89 | +13:54 | |
64 | 99 | VOCK, MIKE | Team AKE Radsport | 30:14 | 15.88 | +13:55 | |
65 | 114 | MEIER, ANDREAS | Lohfelden | 32:40 | 14.69 | +16:21 | |
66 | 221 | NORPOTH, JONAS | Göttingen | 33:10 | 14.47 | +16:51 | |
67 | 177 | MANNS, THORSTEN | Kassel | 33:12 | 14.46 | +16:53 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 48 | BONNEKESSEL, MICHAEL | Laktatexpress/Rohloff/Endorfin | 17:27 | 27.51 | --- | |
2 | 290 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus BAD SALZDETFURTH racing | 17:49 | 26.94 | +0:22 | |
3 | 23 | WENZEL, FRANK | KSV Baunatal | 18:04 | 26.57 | +0:37 | |
4 | 227 | WEIN, HEIKO | Scott Team Wein | 18:05 | 26.54 | +0:38 | |
5 | 50 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Rohloff/Endorfin | 18:11 | 26.40 | +0:44 | |
6 | 52 | KROPP, RALF | team Rohloff Endorfin | 18:27 | 26.02 | +1:00 | |
7 | 306 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | Team Velosport Gö | 18:57 | 25.33 | +1:30 | |
8 | 291 | HOFACKER, MARTIN | Craft and Friends | 19:00 | 25.26 | +1:33 | |
9 | 195 | WOLFRAM, FALKO | MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt | 19:13 | 24.98 | +1:46 | |
10 | 47 | BIEWALD, ADAM | Team AKE - Velo Mangold | 19:19 | 24.85 | +1:52 | |
11 | 224 | HORN, MARKUS | LAKTATEXPRESS.DE | 19:52 | 24.16 | +2:25 | |
12 | 183 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 20:01 | 23.98 | +2:34 | |
13 | 142 | KÜHNL, JÖRG | UllisRadshopStadtallendorf | 20:23 | 23.55 | +2:56 | |
14 | 18 | KREUCH, BERND | Team respect-bikes | 20:27 | 23.47 | +3:00 | |
14 | 116 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 20:27 | 23.47 | +3:00 | |
16 | 272 | DRÄGER, GERHARD | Bad Nauheim | 20:31 | 23.40 | +3:04 | |
17 | 274 | GÖTZEL, CHRISTIAN | Rohloff Endorfin | 20:33 | 23.36 | +3:06 | |
18 | 230 | HANUSS, HARALD | Kassel | 20:56 | 22.93 | +3:29 | |
19 | 159 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | Franks-Radladen Niederwald | 20:59 | 22.88 | +3:32 | |
20 | 74 | BORREE, KLAUS | Alheim | 21:01 | 22.84 | +3:34 | |
21 | 44 | BERENDES, STEPHAN | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 21:06 | 22.75 | +3:39 | |
22 | 137 | SCHAUB, ECKHARD | Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg | 21:08 | 22.71 | +3:41 | |
23 | 150 | PETERMANN, ANDREAS | Hünfelder SV | 21:15 | 22.59 | +3:48 | |
24 | 267 | KÖHLER, THOMAS | Fit durch Pausen | 21:30 | 22.33 | +4:03 | |
25 | 37 | MURRA, THOMAS | Adelebsen | 21:31 | 22.31 | +4:04 | |
26 | 139 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | 21:34 | 22.26 | +4:07 | |
27 | 172 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 21:43 | 22.10 | +4:16 | |
28 | 115 | SCHÜLBE, FRANK | Kassel | 21:48 | 22.02 | +4:21 | |
29 | 193 | KUNOLD, FRANK | SG Stern Kassel/ MTB Verein Zierenberg | 21:50 | 21.98 | +4:23 | |
30 | 126 | KOCH, INGO | SG Stern Kassel | 21:56 | 21.88 | +4:29 | |
31 | 302 | FUCHS, BERND | NTB - Sontra | 22:04 | 21.75 | +4:37 | |
32 | 26 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | 22:06 | 21.72 | +4:39 | |
33 | 120 | BÜHN, NORBERT | SG Stern Kassel | 22:08 | 21.69 | +4:41 | |
34 | 296 | HÖHLE, BERND | Kette rechts | 22:16 | 21.56 | +4:49 | |
35 | 83 | TEPELMANN, JÖRG | L.A. Raptor | 22:20 | 21.49 | +4:53 | |
36 | 191 | SCHREIER, BERND | Kaufungen | 22:23 | 21.44 | +4:56 | |
37 | 301 | HECHT, LARS ARNE | Bielefeld | 22:25 | 21.41 | +4:58 | |
38 | 24 | BONGERS, GERD | RSC Essen-Kettwig | 22:43 | 21.13 | +5:16 | |
39 | 190 | MARDORF, MICHAEL | Vellmar | 22:45 | 21.10 | +5:18 | |
40 | 136 | VON SCHORLEMER, KAI | Espenau | 22:47 | 21.07 | +5:20 | |
41 | 97 | BECKER, ANDREAS | grebenstein | 22:51 | 21.01 | +5:24 | |
42 | 46 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | Funbiker TSV Heilgenrode | 22:57 | 20.92 | +5:30 | |
43 | 6 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | 23:13 | 20.67 | +5:46 | |
44 | 232 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | 23:15 | 20.65 | +5:48 | |
45 | 185 | SCHALLERT, JÜRGEN | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 23:29 | 20.44 | +6:02 | |
46 | 280 | GÖTZ, VINCENT | SG Stern - Rohloff | 23:30 | 20.43 | +6:03 | |
47 | 250 | MIDDENDORF, THOMAS | Team Rohloff Endorfin | 23:44 | 20.22 | +6:17 | |
48 | 21 | BINDSCHUS, HOLGER | Autohaus Bindschus | 23:48 | 20.17 | +6:21 | |
49 | 119 | BÜHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 23:51 | 20.13 | +6:24 | |
50 | 223 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | Kassel | 23:56 | 20.06 | +6:29 | |
51 | 78 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Bad Arolsen | 24:05 | 19.93 | +6:38 | |
51 | 278 | FÖRSTER, DIRK | TSV Ippinghausen | 24:05 | 19.93 | +6:38 | |
53 | 69 | SCHILL, LOTHAR | Team AKE | 24:11 | 19.85 | +6:44 | |
54 | 194 | ESCHTRUTH, TIMO | ESV Lok Potsdam | 24:19 | 19.74 | +6:52 | |
55 | 89 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 24:20 | 19.73 | +6:53 | |
56 | 286 | ZACKENFELS, BJOERN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 24:25 | 19.66 | +6:58 | |
57 | 81 | PROBST, THOMAS | TSG-Hofgeismar | 24:31 | 19.58 | +7:04 | |
58 | 253 | HECKER, THOMAS | Rothenburg | 24:43 | 19.42 | +7:16 | |
58 | 174 | JUNGMANN, ROLAND | Funbiker TSV Heilgenrode | 24:43 | 19.42 | +7:16 | |
58 | 163 | PFENNIG, FRANK | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 24:43 | 19.42 | +7:16 | |
61 | 92 | ZIESS, KLAUS-PETER | Funbiker TSV Heilgenrode | 24:45 | 19.39 | +7:18 | |
62 | 249 | LEDER, HEIKO | Ostwest-Express | 24:50 | 19.33 | +7:23 | |
63 | 178 | SIEBERT, JOCHEN | Witzenhausen | 24:51 | 19.32 | +7:24 | |
64 | 123 | SCHÖN, MARIO | SG Stern Kassel | 24:55 | 19.26 | +7:28 | |
65 | 130 | MÜLLER-RÜHLING, HEIKO | SG Stern Kassel | 24:57 | 19.24 | +7:30 | |
66 | 87 | NÖDLER, PETER | SC-Helsa | 25:37 | 18.74 | +8:10 | |
66 | 197 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | 25:37 | 18.74 | +8:10 | |
68 | 7 | METZ, GERHARD | Rothaus-Team | 25:38 | 18.73 | +8:11 | |
68 | 107 | VOSS, ARNE | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 25:38 | 18.73 | +8:11 | |
70 | 186 | BECKER, MERTEN | Kassel | 25:43 | 18.66 | +8:16 | |
71 | 269 | ZIEBE, MARIO | Espenau | 25:54 | 18.53 | +8:27 | |
71 | 109 | VOSS, ERIK | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 25:54 | 18.53 | +8:27 | |
73 | 61 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Haina | 26:05 | 18.40 | +8:38 | |
74 | 158 | LEU, STEPHAN | LG Kaufungen | 26:14 | 18.30 | +8:47 | |
74 | 4 | BAAKE, ANDREAS | MTB Team Wettesingen | 26:14 | 18.30 | +8:47 | |
76 | 143 | HABERSTOCK, MICHAEL | UllisRadshopStadtallendorf | 26:24 | 18.18 | +8:57 | |
77 | 34 | DÖRING, SASCHA | Kassel | 26:27 | 18.15 | +9:00 | |
78 | 5 | EUBEL, FRANK | SRC Fritzlar | 26:28 | 18.14 | +9:01 | |
79 | 35 | BUSCH, ALEXANDER | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 26:29 | 18.12 | +9:02 | |
80 | 77 | STREGE, JUERGEN | SV Espenau | 26:40 | 18.00 | +9:13 | |
81 | 54 | ROSHOP, RALF | SG Stern Bremen | 26:43 | 17.97 | +9:16 | |
82 | 167 | SCHUMANN, HOLGER | SG Stern Bremen | 26:49 | 17.90 | +9:22 | |
83 | 155 | WEINRICH, ALWIN | Kassel | 26:53 | 17.85 | +9:26 | |
84 | 133 | SCHMALING, JÜRGEN | SG Stern Kassel | 26:56 | 17.82 | +9:29 | |
85 | 152 | PIETZUCH, MAIK | Ostwest-Express | 26:59 | 17.79 | +9:32 | |
86 | 63 | SIEBENSCHUH, MICHAEL | Herkulesbiker | 27:03 | 17.74 | +9:36 | |
87 | 171 | LEU, BERTHOLD | Großalmerode | 27:10 | 17.67 | +9:43 | |
88 | 134 | SEIBEL, OLAF | SG Stern Kassel | 27:12 | 17.65 | +9:45 | |
89 | 121 | ENGELHARDT, FRANK | SG Stern Kassel | 27:14 | 17.63 | +9:47 | |
90 | 66 | SCHUMANN, KLAUS | Melsungen | 28:11 | 17.03 | +10:44 | |
91 | 231 | HIBBELN, STEFAN | Lohfelden | 28:27 | 16.87 | +11:00 | |
92 | 86 | KELLER, MARTIN | SC-Helsa | 28:31 | 16.83 | +11:04 | |
93 | 85 | LOHRMANN, ULF | SC-Helsa | 28:55 | 16.60 | +11:28 | |
94 | 233 | WALTHER, PIERRE | Kassel | 29:12 | 16.44 | +11:45 | |
95 | 228 | STREGE, MARTIN | SV Espenau | 29:35 | 16.23 | +12:08 | |
96 | 124 | SCHÜTZEBERG, THOMAS | SG Stern Kassel | 29:46 | 16.13 | +12:19 | |
97 | 168 | SPRENGER, ULRICH | Urfftaler Waschbärbäuche | 29:52 | 16.07 | +12:25 | |
98 | 273 | MANNGOLD, CLAUS | Panama | 30:31 | 15.73 | +13:04 | |
99 | 225 | KLEIMEYER, THOMAS | Guxhagen | 31:26 | 15.27 | +13:59 | |
100 | 138 | OPPER, KARL-HEINZ | SG Stern Kassel | 31:38 | 15.17 | +14:11 | |
101 | 64 | STIEHLER, WOLFGANG | Vellmar | 32:02 | 14.98 | +14:35 | |
102 | 229 | ACHENBACH, THORSTEN | Kassel | 33:28 | 14.34 | +16:01 | |
103 | 43 | GRASSO, ULISSE | RV 05 Ronshausen | 34:03 | 14.10 | +16:36 | |
104 | 27 | IMAMOVIC, HAJRUDIN | Aerodyn | 35:43 | 13.44 | +18:16 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 238 | BORNMANN, WILLI | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 21:18 | 22.54 | --- | |
2 | 237 | BRIESE, DETLEV | MTV Bad Pyrmont | 21:37 | 22.21 | +0:19 | |
3 | 100 | BAUER, DR. THOMAS | RC Wehretal | 21:42 | 22.12 | +0:24 | |
4 | 146 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 22:01 | 21.80 | +0:43 | |
5 | 275 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 22:29 | 21.35 | +1:11 | |
6 | 303 | GÜHNE, OLAF | OUCH | 22:31 | 21.32 | +1:13 | |
7 | 264 | GÖTZ, UWE | Baunatal | 22:39 | 21.19 | +1:21 | |
8 | 304 | CLAUS, BERND | Team AKE - Velo Mangold | 22:47 | 21.07 | +1:29 | |
9 | 175 | DITTMANN, REINHARD | naturkost elkershausen | 22:57 | 20.92 | +1:39 | |
10 | 128 | ECCARIUS, DIETER | SG Stern Kassel | 23:29 | 20.44 | +2:11 | |
11 | 96 | KNIERIM, BURKHARD | Borken | 23:42 | 20.25 | +2:24 | |
12 | 261 | HÖHMA, GERD | SC Pallas Berlin | 24:00 | 20.00 | +2:42 | |
13 | 308 | ELPEL, ARMIN | MBC Hannover/Team Saikls | 24:01 | 19.99 | +2:43 | |
14 | 248 | BACHMANN, VOLKER | Großalmerode | 24:12 | 19.83 | +2:54 | |
15 | 289 | FERNAU, HENNING | Nienhagen | 24:14 | 19.81 | +2:56 | |
16 | 262 | MOOTZ, KARL | ROHLOFF FACTORY | 24:23 | 19.69 | +3:05 | |
17 | 141 | ZIRKLER, WALTER | UllisRadshopStadtallendorf | 24:48 | 19.35 | +3:30 | |
18 | 189 | WOLLENTEIT, DIRK | Bad Pyrmont | 24:49 | 19.34 | +3:31 | |
19 | 281 | CORELL, GERHARD | Team 2-Rad Brüne | 24:57 | 19.24 | +3:39 | |
20 | 153 | RIETZE, KARL-HEINZ | MTB Verein Zierenberg | 24:59 | 19.21 | +3:41 | |
21 | 65 | WLODARCZAK, PETER | MTB 1994 Ronshausen | 25:00 | 19.20 | +3:42 | |
22 | 236 | LEISTNER, WALTER | KSV Baunatal | 25:02 | 19.17 | +3:44 | |
23 | 145 | HASSKERL, EBERHARD | Unstrut-Racer | 25:04 | 19.15 | +3:46 | |
24 | 95 | GRIEBEL, HARALD | RV 99 Kassel | 25:11 | 19.06 | +3:53 | |
25 | 101 | DEBIE, PETER | SMA Solar Technology AG | 25:55 | 18.52 | +4:37 | |
26 | 70 | KARGER, WALTER | Kassel | 26:40 | 18.00 | +5:22 | |
27 | 3 | ALHEIT, BERND | Baunatal | 27:30 | 17.45 | +6:12 | |
28 | 33 | KUNZ, HENRY | RSC Essen Kettwig | 27:42 | 17.33 | +6:24 | |
28 | 117 | ALBERT, KARL | SG Stern Kassel | 27:42 | 17.33 | +6:24 | |
30 | 180 | GÖBEL, UWE | SBF-Steuerberatung Baunatal | 27:46 | 17.29 | +6:28 | |
31 | 122 | PETZSCHE, BERND | SG Stern Kassel | 28:45 | 16.70 | +7:27 | |
32 | 251 | ZIEGELER, ULRICH | Kassel | 30:02 | 15.98 | +8:44 | |
33 | 73 | HECKER, MICHAEL | Hessisch Lichtenau | 31:53 | 15.05 | +10:35 | |
34 | 129 | FUNK-JANSEN, WOLFGANG | SG Stern Kassel | 32:06 | 14.95 | +10:48 | |
35 | 106 | GERLING, JÜRGEN | Aalten | 32:28 | 14.78 | +11:10 | |
36 | 235 | SUSSEBACH, MANFRED | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 32:50 | 14.62 | +11:32 | |
37 | 234 | OESTERHELD, MATHIAS | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 32:54 | 14.59 | +11:36 | |
38 | 132 | RAPP, DIETER | SG Stern Kassel | 34:29 | 13.92 | +13:11 | |
39 | 297 | EULER, HORST | TSM FÜRSTENHAGEN | 35:01 | 13.71 | +13:43 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 243 | BÜHLER, STEFANIE | SG Stern Sindelfingen | 20:49 | 23.06 | --- | |
2 | 242 | NIZIAK, UTE | Rohloff/Endorfin | 22:52 | 20.99 | +2:03 | |
3 | 79 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | 23:57 | 20.04 | +3:08 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 181 | GOCKERT, SANDRA | Stevens Racing Team | 19:38 | 24.45 | --- | |
2 | 246 | DEROO, MIEKE | TRUST MTB TEAM | 20:50 | 23.04 | +1:12 | |
3 | 94 | HEISE, CHRISTINE | Bike-Sport-Lippe e. V./Teuto-Racing.de | 20:59 | 22.88 | +1:21 | |
4 | 295 | FUCHS, NELIA | rv korbach | 21:48 | 22.02 | +2:10 | |
5 | 245 | JENSEN, SANDRA | Laktatexpress.de / Fanfiluca Bikestyle | 21:58 | 21.85 | +2:20 | |
6 | 49 | BARGHOLT, DANIELA | Laktatexpress/Rohloff/Endorfin | 22:29 | 21.35 | +2:51 | |
7 | 292 | KINDLER, KERSTIN | Craft and Friends | 23:03 | 20.82 | +3:25 | |
8 | 105 | JANSSEN, LINDA | Peelbikers | 26:22 | 18.20 | +6:44 | |
9 | 118 | KNATZ-ALBERT, IRIS | SG Stern Kassel | 27:25 | 17.51 | +7:47 | |
10 | 127 | DARGEL, NICOLE | SG Stern Kassel | 29:23 | 16.34 | +9:45 | |
11 | 247 | GLAPKA, HEIKE | Warburg | 33:15 | 14.44 | +13:37 | |
12 | 244 | SYNOFZIK, MECHTILD | biciKLETTEN.de | 34:00 | 14.12 | +14:22 |