SPORTident TimingLuisenthaler Sportverein e.V.

25. Ohratalsperrenlauf

Luisenthal 30.07.2011

25. Ohratalsperrenlauf

Luisenthal 30.07.2011

 

Rezultāti 25. Ohratalsperrenlauf

VietaNr.Vārds Dzimšanas gadsKlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer M20
1706
ALBRECHT, Matthias
 1988WSV Oberhof46:473:48---
2603
BRANDT, Christoph

GER
1989Ilmenau47:093:50+0:22
3752
HEMPEL, Karl
 1986Saalfelder LV49:023:59+2:15
4697
GRAND, Martin
 1984SV Gelb Blau Wipfra54:114:25+7:24
5746
SEEBER, Peter
 1990Luisenthaler SV54:454:27+7:58
6615
GERLACH, Fabian

GER
1991SG Jugendkraft Crawinkel55:224:30+8:35
7745
JUNG, Danny
 198558:034:43+11:16
8649
THOMAS, Christian
 1988 SV 1865 Piesau58:544:47+12:07
9659
PENNEWISS, Jan
 198559:254:50+12:38
10609
ERNST, Marcel

GER
1986Sonntagsläufer Altenbergen1:01:124:59+14:25
11731
PETTIRSCH, Jörg
 1983Rottenbach1:01:295:00+14:42
12722
DENNER, Mathias
 19821:02:555:07+16:08
13628
LIPFERT, Günter

GER
1987Saalfelder Leichtathletik Verein1:05:275:19+18:40
14717
PFEUFFER, Jörg
 19841:05:535:22+19:06
15604
BURKHARDT, Torsten
 1983TSV Germania 1887 e. V. Neustadt (Orla)1:09:155:38+22:28
Männer M30
1737
KUHNE, Sebastian
 1979Arnstadt51:484:13---
2614
GELLERT, Christopher

GER
1981fsv schmalkalden56:354:36+4:47
3611
FOGUT, Roberto

GER
1980Broterode1:00:194:54+8:31
4738
SCHMIDT, Falko
 1980Arnstadt1:05:585:22+14:10
5718
KIßLING, Stefan
 19791:06:595:27+15:11
6634
RANITZSCH, Andre

GER
1980Erfurt1:16:326:13+24:44
Männer M35
1695
JUSKSCHAT, Wolf
 1974WTA Weser / LG Frauenwald49:444:02---
2730
OEMUS, Chris
 19751. Suhler MTB Club53:044:19+3:20
3727
ABRAHAM, Daniel
 1976Luisenthal53:324:21+3:48
4643
SCHMIDT, Jan
 1972TC Suhl58:074:43+8:23
5642
SCHMERBACH, Roald

GER
1976Dresden58:484:47+9:04
6641
SCHADWINKEL, Andy

GER
1973GMRV Langewiesen58:524:47+9:08
7755
ANSCHÜTZ, Mario
 1976ZSG Waltershausen1:01:435:01+11:59
8608
CLAUS, Andreas

GER
1973Wir tun es LAUFEND1:03:335:10+13:49
9744
STÖTZER, Mario
 1976Luisenthaler SV1:09:335:39+19:49
10708
STEINBACH, Maik
 1976Sportteam Steinach1:10:015:41+20:17
11661
HERZER, Heiko
 19731:11:235:48+21:39
12750
BACHMANN, Steffen
 1974WSV Oberhof1:14:436:04+24:59
Männer M40
1665
REIF, Bernd
 1969Gotha56:244:35---
2739
EISMANN, Michael
 197057:034:38+0:39
3689
MEYER, Olaf
 196858:114:44+1:47
4646
SIMON, Sven

GER
1969Klettbach58:234:45+1:59
5674
FRANK, Jörg
 1969Tambach-Dietharz58:234:45+1:59
6637
RICHTER, Wulf

GER
1970Friedrichshagener SV 1912 e.V.59:544:52+3:30
7645
SEEVER, Thorsten

GER
1971SG Motor Arnstadt1:01:315:00+5:07
8691
KALB, Mario
 1970GÜ-WE Läufer1:02:195:04+5:55
9754
VATER, Georg
 19681:02:565:07+6:32
10613
GEIßENHÖNER, Mario

GER
1970Rennsteiglaufverein1:03:355:10+7:11
11657
ZIMMERMANN, Detlef

GER
1971mit Riesenschnauzer LUKE1:05:105:18+8:46
12685
TRUBJANSKY, Heiko
 1968Luisenthal1:05:215:19+8:57
13655
WÜNDSCH, Steffen

GER
1967Erfurt1:07:125:28+10:48
14733
GRIMM, Thomas
 1971Wir tun es laufend1:08:345:34+12:10
15636
RICHTER, Peter

GER
1968NNN Rostock1:36:127:49+39:48
Männer M45
1630
MEINECKE, Thomas

GER
1966SV TU Ilmenau48:043:55---
2724
BERGMANN, Klaus
 1963WSSV Suhl53:534:23+5:49
3640
ROUBITSCHEK, Silvio

GER
1965SV Hermsdorf55:564:33+7:52
4747
PETSCHANY, Holger
 1963FSV Gotha57:144:39+9:10
5624
KUPFER, Jörg
 1966Lauffreunde Gotha57:534:43+9:49
6734
BANZER, Roland
 1964Kath. Laufjugend Arnstadt58:084:44+10:04
7662
BECK, Ronald
 1963Gotha59:114:49+11:07
8648
THOMAS, Frank
 1988 SV 1865 Piesau59:424:51+11:38
9673
LUTHER, Matthias
 1962SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz1:00:294:55+12:25
10620
GRÄF, Thomas
 1962Kaltensundheim1:01:254:59+13:21
11693
DELL, Uwe
 1966Hörselberg-Hainich1:01:565:02+13:52
12621
KAUFMANN, André
 1:02:135:04+14:09
13647
STEPHAN, Guido
 19661:02:585:07+14:54
14732
RAUCH, André
 1964LG Friedrichroda1:03:435:11+15:39
15684
ENGELHARDT, Michael
 1965SV Creaton Großensottern1:03:575:12+15:53
16686
BIRKNER, Jan
 1:05:135:18+17:09
17617
GÖTZRATH, Matthias

GER
1963Erfurt1:05:315:20+17:27
18714
PETZOLD, Harald
 19621:05:515:21+17:47
19726
HASENSTEIN, Mario
 1966Gotha1:06:065:22+18:02
20654
WOLTER, Steffen

GER
1964RennsteigSpirit1:06:395:25+18:35
21671
RAUSCH, Uwe
 1964SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz1:07:075:28+19:03
22676
HILDEBRANDT, Nils
 1962Bufleben1:07:295:29+19:25
23713
TEN DOORNKAAT, Jan
 1964Wir tun es laufend1:07:305:29+19:26
24736
HARTMANN, Karsten
 1963USV Jena1:08:435:35+20:39
25740
HERDA, UWE
 19631:09:535:41+21:49
26704
STEFAN, Köhler
 1969USV Potsdam1:11:125:47+23:08
27627
LIPFERT, Kai-Uwe

GER
1964Saalfelder Leichtathletik Verein1:12:565:56+24:52
28753
LANGE, Heiko
 1963Rennsteiglaufverein LG Bärenfang1:13:015:56+24:57
29612
GEBHARDT, Michael

GER
1964MTV 1860 Erfurt1:13:235:58+25:19
30629
MATTHES, Jan

GER
1962Lauftreff Breitungen1:14:326:04+26:28
Männer M50
1669
VISSER, Arie
 1961Avantri55:094:29---
2729
LÖPPEN, Reinhard
 1960SV Emsetal55:394:31+0:30
3677
DR. ECKE, Michael
 1959GMRL Eisenach56:014:33+0:52
4709
BAUER, Jörgf
 1961GS Dachwig57:404:41+2:31
5699
WINKLER, Heinz-Jörg
 1957Nofrotete e.V.59:464:52+4:37
6675
KRAUß, Andreas
 1961WSV 08 Lauscha1:00:574:58+5:48
7707
WIESEMANN, Karl-Heinz
 1960Friedrichroda1:02:345:05+7:25
8716
KÜNZEL, Olaf
 19601:03:215:09+8:12
9660
BECK, Andreas
 1:04:255:14+9:16
10602
BOMBERG, Dirk

GER
1957SC Impuls Erfurt1:05:035:17+9:54
11605
BÜCHNER, Dieter

GER
1958Gotha1:05:245:19+10:15
12725
NESKE, Raimund
 1960Sportteam Steinbach1:06:215:23+11:12
13651
WAGNER, Dieter
 1957SV Thuringia Königsee1:07:455:31+12:36
14692
LUTZ, Richard
 1959LC Donnersberg1:07:475:31+12:38
15681
SCHMIDT, André
 1961Guts- Muths Rennsteiglauf-Verein1:14:476:05+19:38
Männer M55
1711
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred
 1952Ichtershausen58:434:46---
2678
RUDORF, H.-Joachim
 1956FSV Meuselwitz1:00:124:53+1:29
3656
WÄCHTER, Hartmut

GER
1952LSV Lok Arnstadt1:00:324:55+1:49
4619
HILLER, Manfred

GER
1952Nofretete e.v.1:02:395:05+3:56
5741
MATZ, Erich
 19551:05:425:20+6:59
6667
DIETHELM, Otto
 1954Jagdhornbläsergruppe 'Falkenstein' T-D1:09:065:37+10:23
7723
WEINBERGER, Rolf
 1952Viba-Anschütz-Team Suhl1:11:085:47+12:25
8715
ZIMMERMANN, Ullrich
 19561:13:225:58+14:39
Männer M60
1694
WAHL, Martin
 1950WSV Oberhof58:014:43---
2751
HEMPEL, Ernst
 1949Saalfelder LV1:04:305:14+6:29
3666
WIEWALD, Wolfgang
 1950Gotha1:06:115:23+8:10
4680
RICHTER, Konrad
 1948SV Sömmerda1:07:245:29+9:23
5650
VOGELREUTER, Gerd
 1949Tambach-Dietharz1:07:275:29+9:26
6623
KREBS, Heribert

GER
1950Suhl1:15:236:08+17:22
Männer M65
1735
HOLLAND-NELL, Karl-Heinz
 1946RLV Steinbach-Hallenberg1:07:225:29---
2679
WENDEMUTH, Eckhard
 1943SC Impuls Erfurt1:11:445:50+4:22
3743
KAUKE, Wilfried
 1946Leipzig1:12:245:53+5:02
4703
LIEBE, Gert
 1945Schönstedt1:24:596:55+17:37
Männer M70
1622
KRAUßE, Raimund

GER
1939LV Einheit Greiz1:00:224:55---
2672
BIELESCH, Nikolaus
 19411. PMSC Erfurt e.V.1:15:166:07+14:54
3632
MOHR, Siegfried

GER
1940SV Hermsdorf1:20:596:35+20:37
Männer M75
1601
AMARELL, Ludwig

GER
1935Hinternah1:06:465:26---
2663
PIDDE, Waldemar
 1934ZSG Waltershausen1:21:366:38+14:50
3701
WINKLER, Martin
 1932GM-Rennsteiglauf-Verein Jena1:24:586:55+18:12
4625
LEUTELT, Manfred

GER
1936GM-Rennsteiglaufverein1:30:487:23+24:02
5687
ELLENBERG, Horst
 1935Gotha2:13:2310:50+1:06:37
männliche Jugend A
1653
WILL, Marcel

GER
1993WSSV Suhl54:084:24---
männliche Jugend B
1670
SCHWIRTZKE, Jonas
 1995Luisenthaler SV1:11:095:47---
2635
RICHTER, Bjarne

GER
1994SV Hafen Rostock1:11:265:49+0:17
Frauen W20
1620
HILLER, Nadine

GER
1983Nofretete e.V.1:15:256:08---
2658
SISSY, Drehmann
 19891:20:536:35+5:28
Frauen W30
1626
LIMPERT, Ramona

GER
1978Sportteam Steinbach Meiningen1:05:355:20---
2607
BÄTZ, Kati

GER
1980TC Suhl1:16:096:11+10:34
Frauen W35
1638
ROMMING, Nicole

GER
1973Fitness Oase Ohrdruf1:01:275:00---
2719
KILIAN, Annett
 19731:04:095:13+2:42
3683
KLEINKE, Nadine
 1976Fitneßoase Ohrdruf1:09:025:37+7:35
4688
TRUNK, Doreen
 1974M&H Rennsteigteam1:21:036:35+19:36
Frauen W40
1712
OSCHMANN, Ina
 1967FSV 1950 Gotha1:02:485:07---
2696
JURKSCHAT, Uta
 1968WTA Weser / LG Frauenwald1:07:585:32+5:10
Frauen W45
1610
ERNST, Beate

GER
1964sonntagsläufer tambach-dietharz1:02:015:02---
2710
PROBST, Christine
 1966Dolmarhoppers1:02:525:07+0:51
3728
THEEY, Katrin
 1965SV Emsetal1:10:275:44+8:26
4652
WAHRENBERG, Sabine

GER
1965Schmalkalden1:13:005:56+10:59
5664
LEONHADT, Ines
 1964Gotha1:19:586:30+17:57
6705
CARMEN, Wuth
 19641:20:356:33+18:34
Frauen W50
1742
KUNKE, Beate
 19601:07:195:28---
2606
BÄRWOLF, Silvia

GER
1961Lauftreff Breitungen1:09:125:38+1:53
3702
WENZEL, Heike
 1958Ebenheim1:14:206:02+7:01
4698
FLEISCHHACK, Sibylle
 1961Nofrotete e.V.1:21:496:39+14:30
5700
WINKLER, Elke
 1959Nofrodete e.V.1:22:406:43+15:21
Frauen W55
1616
GRUNER, Birgit

GER
1955TSV Germania 1887 e. V. Neustadt (Orla)1:01:044:58---
weibliche Jugend B
1668
WILLING, Alicia
 1995Luisenthaler SV1:10:395:44---
2690
METTE, Lilli
 1995Luisenthaler SV1:20:006:30+9:21