SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | min/km | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Pleß (13.00 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 563 | WILLASCHEK, PHILLIP | LC Erfurt LG Ohra Hörselgas | 52:37 | 4:02 | --- | |
2 | 509 | UNKART, CHRISTOPH | TSV Leimbach | 59:45 | 4:35 | +7:08 | |
3 | 535 | WAHL, MARCEL | Oberhof | 1:14:17 | 5:42 | +21:40 | |
4 | 512 | ERBE, MICHAEL | Steinbacher SV | 1:18:03 | 6:00 | +25:26 | |
5 | 506 | CURTH, MARTIN | Erfurt | 1:28:09 | 6:46 | +35:32 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 564 | RIPPEL, MARKUS | SV Nomania Treffurt | 1:02:41 | 4:49 | --- | |
2 | 537 | HARTMANN-SCHMIDT, RONNY | VR-Bank-Bad-Salzungen | 1:15:37 | 5:48 | +12:56 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 546 | OEHRL, HEIKO | Beinstadt | 1:07:47 | 5:12 | --- | |
2 | 503 | MITTELSDORF, MARK | Infanterieschule HAMMELBURG | 1:16:12 | 5:51 | +8:25 | |
3 | 526 | LESSER, STEFFEN | Bosch Eisenach | 1:18:18 | 6:01 | +10:31 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 558 | SCHMALZ, MARIO | SV Grün-Weiß Immelborn | 1:10:46 | 5:26 | --- | |
2 | 518 | GEISSENHÖNER, MARIO | Rennsteiglaufverein | 1:11:55 | 5:31 | +1:09 | |
3 | 560 | VATER, GEORG | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Bärenfang | 1:15:29 | 5:48 | +4:43 | |
4 | 523 | BAUMANN, STEFAN | Altersbach | 1:16:08 | 5:51 | +5:22 | |
5 | 557 | SCHODER, HENRYK | USV Jena | 1:16:43 | 5:54 | +5:57 | |
6 | 511 | HOPF, MICHAEL | Galerie Hopf Meiningen | 1:18:00 | 6:00 | +7:14 | |
7 | 521 | WILHELM, JENS | Fambach | 1:21:16 | 6:15 | +10:30 | |
8 | 395 | HARTMANN, MATTHIAS | Rhöner WSV | 1:22:34 | 6:21 | +11:48 | |
9 | 562 | WEITZ, HEIKO | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 1:25:46 | 6:35 | +15:00 | |
10 | 566 | ZACHEN, FRANK | Unkelroda | 1:27:53 | 6:45 | +17:07 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 519 | MEINECKE, THOMAS | SV TU Ilmenau | 57:11 | 4:23 | --- | |
2 | 534 | LAUDAGE, STEFFEN | Zella Mehlis | 1:08:24 | 5:15 | +11:13 | |
3 | 545 | DIEFERT, RALF | LT Steinau | 1:11:00 | 5:27 | +13:49 | |
4 | 510 | GOBEL, GUNAR | Bundeswehr | 1:13:56 | 5:41 | +16:45 | |
5 | 565 | ZÖSCHE, KARSTEN | PSV Meiningen | 1:16:25 | 5:52 | +19:14 | |
6 | 505 | ROTH, RALF | Kogatan Bad Salzungen | 1:25:42 | 6:35 | +28:31 | |
7 | 552 | DRESCHER, KARL-HEINZ | Bad Salzungen | 1:28:06 | 6:46 | +30:55 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 538 | BING, HOLGER | Rhöner WSV | 1:08:38 | 5:16 | --- | |
2 | 548 | SCHOLZ, KLAUS | Wernshäuser Lauftreff | 1:12:44 | 5:35 | +4:06 | |
3 | 543 | BAYER, ACHIM | LT Steinau | 1:21:04 | 6:14 | +12:26 | |
4 | 556 | BACHMANN, JOCHEN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 1:27:49 | 6:45 | +19:11 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 514 | POHL, WOLFGANG | SV Normania Treffurt | 1:17:07 | 5:55 | --- | |
2 | 520 | REICH, JÜRGEN | Kaltensundheim | 1:17:24 | 5:57 | +0:17 | |
3 | 554 | WEINBERGER, ROLF | Viba-Anschütz-Team Schmalkalden | 1:19:36 | 6:07 | +2:29 | |
4 | 555 | LEMUTH, HANS MARTIN | Metzels | 1:20:18 | 6:10 | +3:11 | |
5 | 540 | BENNEWITZ, JÜRGEN | Thüringer Waldquell | 1:22:05 | 6:18 | +4:58 | |
6 | 531 | DIETHELM, OTTO | Bündnisswald | 1:24:54 | 6:31 | +7:47 | |
7 | 599 | GATTUNG, RAINER | Witzelroda | 2:08:36 | 9:53 | +51:29 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 533 | WAHL, MARTIN | WSV Oberhof | 1:10:42 | 5:26 | --- | |
2 | 515 | BRACHMANN, KURT | Das Meininger Theater | 1:12:18 | 5:33 | +1:36 | |
3 | 513 | RÖSSLER, JÜRGEN | 1.TSV Bad Salzungen | 1:14:24 | 5:43 | +3:42 | |
4 | 536 | HILLER, MANFRED | Kieselbach | 1:29:40 | 6:53 | +18:58 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 522 | WAGNER, HARTMUT | Rennsteiglauf | 1:11:49 | 5:31 | --- | |
2 | 559 | STEFAN, REINHOLD | Alea-Sanitas / Powerteam mit Biss | 1:12:51 | 5:36 | +1:02 | |
3 | 549 | BÜHNER, HORST | Wernshäuser Lauftreff | 1:22:33 | 6:20 | +10:44 | |
4 | 504 | SUSSDORF, JUERGEN | Vacha | 1:36:35 | 7:25 | +24:46 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 541 | RATHMANN, DIETER | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 1:35:35 | 7:21 | --- | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 532 | PÖPPING, VERONIKA | Weimar | 1:30:07 | 6:55 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 544 | GLEISENBERG, HEIDE | LT Steinau | 1:33:38 | 7:12 | --- | |
2 | 551 | WEITZ, ANJA | Reisebüro Platzdasch | 2:04:56 | 9:36 | +31:18 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 561 | WEITZ, KATRIN | Bärfelser Säcke | 1:24:41 | 6:30 | --- | |
2 | 553 | BECK, JACQUELINE | Reisebüro Platzdasch | 2:08:43 | 9:54 | +44:02 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 502 | HOFMANN, GABI | Langenfeld | 1:28:54 | 6:50 | --- | |
2 | 542 | MARION, DITTMAR | 1:30:13 | 6:56 | +1:19 | ||
3 | 547 | KÖSSEL, SYLVIA | Thüringer Genussläufer | 1:31:20 | 7:01 | +2:26 | |
4 | 539 | BING, KATRIN | Rhöner WSV | 1:33:35 | 7:11 | +4:41 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 500 | HOPF, ANDREA | Rhöner Wintersportverein | 1:30:55 | 6:59 | --- | |
2 | 501 | ZAMZOW, STEPHANIE | Rhöner Wintersportverein | 1:34:43 | 7:17 | +3:48 | |
2. posms: Festplatz (8.10 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 563 | WILLASCHEK, PHILLIP | LC Erfurt LG Ohra Hörselgas | 26:01 | 3:12 | --- | |
2 | 509 | UNKART, CHRISTOPH | TSV Leimbach | 29:08 | 3:35 | +3:07 | |
3 | 512 | ERBE, MICHAEL | Steinbacher SV | 37:29 | 4:37 | +11:28 | |
4 | 506 | CURTH, MARTIN | Erfurt | 42:34 | 5:15 | +16:33 | |
5 | 535 | WAHL, MARCEL | Oberhof | 44:25 | 5:29 | +18:24 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 564 | RIPPEL, MARKUS | SV Nomania Treffurt | 30:22 | 3:44 | --- | |
2 | 537 | HARTMANN-SCHMIDT, RONNY | VR-Bank-Bad-Salzungen | 38:14 | 4:43 | +7:52 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 546 | OEHRL, HEIKO | Beinstadt | 34:16 | 4:13 | --- | |
2 | 503 | MITTELSDORF, MARK | Infanterieschule HAMMELBURG | 35:30 | 4:22 | +1:14 | |
3 | 526 | LESSER, STEFFEN | Bosch Eisenach | 37:06 | 4:34 | +2:50 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 518 | GEISSENHÖNER, MARIO | Rennsteiglaufverein | 34:32 | 4:15 | --- | |
2 | 560 | VATER, GEORG | Rennsteiglaufverein LG Bärenfang | 36:53 | 4:33 | +2:21 | |
3 | 558 | SCHMALZ, MARIO | SV Grün-Weiß Immelborn | 37:44 | 4:39 | +3:12 | |
4 | 511 | HOPF, MICHAEL | Galerie Hopf Meiningen | 37:53 | 4:40 | +3:21 | |
5 | 557 | SCHODER, HENRYK | USV Jena | 39:03 | 4:49 | +4:31 | |
6 | 523 | BAUMANN, STEFAN | Altersbach | 39:28 | 4:52 | +4:56 | |
7 | 521 | WILHELM, JENS | Fambach | 41:01 | 5:03 | +6:29 | |
8 | 562 | WEITZ, HEIKO | Wartburg-Sparkasse | 44:58 | 5:33 | +10:26 | |
9 | 395 | HARTMANN, MATTHIAS | Rhöner WSV | 45:14 | 5:35 | +10:42 | |
10 | 566 | ZACHEN, FRANK | Unkelroda | 46:06 | 5:41 | +11:34 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 519 | MEINECKE, THOMAS | SV TU Ilmenau | 27:12 | 3:21 | --- | |
2 | 534 | LAUDAGE, STEFFEN | Zella Mehlis | 32:47 | 4:02 | +5:35 | |
3 | 510 | GOBEL, GUNAR | Bundeswehr | 35:23 | 4:22 | +8:11 | |
4 | 565 | ZÖSCHE, KARSTEN | PSV Meiningen | 36:14 | 4:28 | +9:02 | |
5 | 545 | DIEFERT, RALF | LT Steinau | 36:16 | 4:28 | +9:04 | |
6 | 552 | DRESCHER, KARL-HEINZ | Bad Salzungen | 40:36 | 5:00 | +13:24 | |
7 | 505 | ROTH, RALF | Kogatan Bad Salzungen | 41:38 | 5:08 | +14:26 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 538 | BING, HOLGER | Rhöner WSV | 33:53 | 4:10 | --- | |
2 | 548 | SCHOLZ, KLAUS | Wernshäuser Lauftreff | 35:28 | 4:22 | +1:35 | |
3 | 543 | BAYER, ACHIM | LT Steinau | 41:21 | 5:06 | +7:28 | |
4 | 556 | BACHMANN, JOCHEN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 46:22 | 5:43 | +12:29 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 555 | LEMUTH, HANS MARTIN | Metzels | 36:11 | 4:28 | --- | |
2 | 520 | REICH, JÜRGEN | Kaltensundheim | 37:18 | 4:36 | +1:07 | |
3 | 554 | WEINBERGER, ROLF | Viba-Anschütz-Team Schmalkalden | 37:33 | 4:38 | +1:22 | |
4 | 514 | POHL, WOLFGANG | SV Normania Treffurt | 39:49 | 4:54 | +3:38 | |
4 | 540 | BENNEWITZ, JÜRGEN | Thüringer Waldquell | 39:49 | 4:54 | +3:38 | |
6 | 531 | DIETHELM, OTTO | Bündnisswald | 42:26 | 5:14 | +6:15 | |
7 | 599 | GATTUNG, RAINER | Witzelroda | 1:02:38 | 7:43 | +26:27 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 533 | WAHL, MARTIN | WSV Oberhof | 34:40 | 4:16 | --- | |
2 | 515 | BRACHMANN, KURT | Das Meininger Theater | 34:48 | 4:17 | +0:08 | |
3 | 513 | RÖSSLER, JÜRGEN | 1.TSV Bad Salzungen | 35:49 | 4:25 | +1:09 | |
4 | 536 | HILLER, MANFRED | Kieselbach | 42:01 | 5:11 | +7:21 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 559 | STEFAN, REINHOLD | Alea-Sanitas / Powerteam mit Biss | 34:51 | 4:18 | --- | |
2 | 549 | BÜHNER, HORST | Wernshäuser Lauftreff | 37:36 | 4:38 | +2:45 | |
3 | 504 | SUSSDORF, JUERGEN | Vacha | 47:43 | 5:53 | +12:52 | |
4 | 522 | WAGNER, HARTMUT | Rennsteiglauf | 1:10:44 | 8:43 | +35:53 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 541 | RATHMANN, DIETER | SV Schmalkalden 04 | 46:34 | 5:44 | --- | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 532 | PÖPPING, VERONIKA | Weimar | 42:56 | 5:18 | --- | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 544 | GLEISENBERG, HEIDE | LT Steinau | 46:35 | 5:45 | --- | |
2 | 551 | WEITZ, ANJA | Reisebüro Platzdasch | 1:05:56 | 8:08 | +19:21 | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 561 | WEITZ, KATRIN | Bärfelser Säcke | 39:45 | 4:54 | --- | |
2 | 553 | BECK, JACQUELINE | Reisebüro Platzdasch | 1:02:23 | 7:42 | +22:38 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 542 | MARION, DITTMAR | 42:16 | 5:13 | --- | ||
2 | 502 | HOFMANN, GABI | Langenfeld | 44:50 | 5:32 | +2:34 | |
3 | 539 | BING, KATRIN | Rhöner WSV | 45:12 | 5:34 | +2:56 | |
4 | 547 | KÖSSEL, SYLVIA | Thüringer Genussläufer | 47:43 | 5:53 | +5:27 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 501 | ZAMZOW, STEPHANIE | Rhöner Wintersportverein | 47:00 | 5:48 | --- | |
2 | 500 | HOPF, ANDREA | Rhöner Wintersportverein | 47:02 | 5:48 | +0:02 |