SPORTident TimingSV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.

15. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf

Mühlhausen 27.08.2011

15. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf

Mühlhausen 27.08.2011

 

Rezultāti 15. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf

VietaNr.Vārds Dzimšanas gadsKlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer M20
11722
KELLNER, Tobias
 1991Bundeswehr35:263:32---
21837
SELLMANN, Dominique
 1983Mühlhausen37:073:43+1:41
31790
OLSCHEWSKI, Jörg

GER
1986SSV Turbine Dresden39:333:58+4:07
41726
HEIMANN, Christian
 1984Bundeswehr41:084:07+5:42
51725
HAFERBURG, Martin
 1984Bundeswehr41:094:07+5:43
61888
KLIPPSTEIN, Sören
 1990SV 1932 Lengefeld41:364:10+6:10
71756
SCHULZ, Thomas

GER
1982LG Bothenheilingen42:004:12+6:34
81861
KLEINSCHMIDT, Simon
 1991Niederdorla42:284:15+7:02
91732
RADEMACHER, Toni
 1984Bundeswehr42:474:17+7:21
101884
SCHWABE, Hendrik
 1990SV 1932 Lengefeld44:114:25+8:45
111720
ROHRBACH, Denis

GER
1982Bad Langensalza45:054:31+9:39
121849
VOLLRATH, Oliver
 1982Obermehler45:554:35+10:29
131817
SCHWAGER, Martin

GER
1983Greußen46:214:38+10:55
141729
MAUL, Peter
 1988Bundeswehr46:254:38+10:59
151873
FASSHEBER, Philipp
 198947:044:43+11:38
151839
VOGT, Markus
 1984Team Autohaus Schnitter47:044:43+11:38
171814
KENTAOUI, Karim

GER
1986Weinbergen47:284:45+12:02
181843
SEELISCH, Willy
 1989Kampfsportschule Berk47:504:47+12:24
191773
HAHN, Steven
 1990Roter Stern Pfafferode/ÖHK48:474:53+13:21
191730
MESSING-HÄFNER, Matthias
 1984Bundeswehr48:474:53+13:21
211734
WEHR, Florian Reinhold
 1984Bundeswehr50:005:00+14:34
221780
WISOTZKI, Tino
 1982Schliess- und Sicherungssysteme GmbH50:125:01+14:46
231860
KOLBE, Dominic
 1983Mühlhausen50:475:05+15:21
241724
FIEBRICH, Fabian
 1987Bundeswehr51:025:06+15:36
251728
KÖTHE, Peter
 1986Bundeswehr51:115:07+15:45
261774
PFLUGHAUPT, Patrick
 1991Roter Stern Pfafferode/ÖHK51:255:08+15:59
271801
ACKERMANN, Willi

GER
1989USV Jena51:485:11+16:22
281874
HOEHN, Christian
 1989TU-Dresden52:135:13+16:47
291731
PETERS, Christopher
 1988Bundeswehr56:365:40+21:10
Männer M30
11831
ONSTENK, Bouke
 SV Glückauf Sondershausen31:453:11---
21797
MÜLLER, Michael
 1981SV Glückauf Sondershausen32:423:16+0:57
31835
GROßE, Rene
 1978Glückauf Sondershausen35:283:33+3:43
41838
THUDE, Andreas
 1980Thude + Sellmann36:093:37+4:24
51723
URBACH, René
 1978Bundeswehr37:263:44+5:41
61853
SPANGENBERG, Andreas
 1980TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen39:173:56+7:32
71753
KLEIN, Markus

GER
1979Kirmesgemeinde Weg zum Eigenheim40:244:02+8:39
81825
PONZELT, Dominik
 1977Mühlhausen41:234:08+9:38
91848
HILDEBRAND, Martin
 1979Niederdorla41:394:10+9:54
101886
PRINZ, Bernhard
 1978SV Semper Agilis42:484:17+11:03
111845
EBERLE, Heiko
 1978Mühlhausen43:034:18+11:18
121834
SCHRÖTER, Marcel
 1978Niederdorla44:504:29+13:05
131890
SCHÖTT, Nico
 1977Mühlhausen46:414:40+14:56
141880
DARSOW, Enrico
 1981Schönstedt46:444:40+14:59
151804
HAHN, René

GER
1977Lengenfeld unterm Stein47:144:43+15:29
161766
SCHRÖTER, Christian

GER
1977Nürnberg47:394:46+15:54
171758
KRUG, Alexander

GER
1978LSV Unstrut-Hainich47:594:48+16:14
181841
REITER, Marcus
 1980Dachrieden49:044:55+17:19
191811
GÄRTNER, Andreas

GER
1977Schwäbisch Hall50:005:00+18:15
201833
SCHNITTER, Mark
 1981Autohaus Schnitter50:125:01+18:27
211775
SCHNEIDER, Maik
 1980Roter Stern Pfafferode/ÖHK50:235:02+18:38
221748
KOLBE, Enrico

GER
1979Großvargula50:475:05+19:02
Männer M35
11799
KRUPP, Thomas

GER
1974Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Mhl36:523:41---
21865
SCHANZ, Patrick
 1976Mühlhausen39:123:55+2:20
31735
GEBHARDT, Roman
 1974Bundeswehr40:554:05+4:03
41870
LEONHARDT, Björn
 1973IBM Klub Böblingen44:224:26+7:30
51842
DR. NAUTSCHER-TIMMERMANN, Stephan
 1973Lindenapotheke Mühlhausen45:574:36+9:05
61863
QUAST, Holger
 1974Mühlhausen48:054:49+11:13
71808
KNÖTIG, Thilo

GER
1976Stutensee48:194:50+11:27
81776
RÖSLER, Mario

GER
1972Roter Stern Pfafferode/ÖHK48:344:52+11:42
91875
WURG, Andreas
 1973Heyerode52:215:14+15:29
101793
STRAMKA, Raik

GER
1972SV 1899 Mühlhausen53:485:23+16:56
111803
SEEBACH, Christian

GER
1972Körner55:005:30+18:08
121752
EISENHARDT, Wieland

GER
1974KG Schaffentorstraße e.V.55:525:35+19:00
Männer M40
11795
BACHERT, Jochen

GER
1968SV Concordia Beuren38:453:53---
21846
HAMSCH-FRISKE, Oliver
 1967USV Erfurt Oscar F38:563:53+0:11
31770
SCHULZ, Rene

GER
1969Ronnys Reisewelt40:224:02+1:37
41877
KINDERVATER, Lars
 1970FSV Schernberg40:384:04+1:53
51765
KLEINSCHMIDT, Mario

GER
1968Mühlhäuser Laufcombo42:024:12+3:17
61719
BODEWALD, Frank

GER
1969Altengottern42:304:15+3:45
71736
RÖDIGER, Martin
 1969Bundeswehr44:164:26+5:31
81782
NÖLKER, Jens

GER
1971SG Mülana Mühlhausen44:454:28+6:00
91857
HIRT, Thomas
 1970FC Gontenschwil Schweiz46:094:37+7:24
101829
KNOTHE, Roberto
 1971Hörselberg-Hainich46:214:38+7:36
111879
LATTERMANN, Axel
 1970Mühlhausen46:594:42+8:14
121810
LANGE, Lars

GER
1968Bleicherode47:504:47+9:05
131783
STRESOW, Torsten

GER
1967Sondershausen48:044:49+9:19
141856
MOTZ, Michael
 1968Mühlhausen49:084:55+10:23
151760
MANEGOLD, Heiko

GER
1968Mühlhausen49:434:58+10:58
161747
BARNER, Stefan

GER
1968Großlohra50:595:06+12:14
171743
FRITSCHLER, Maik

GER
1969Eigenrode51:185:08+12:33
181881
VETTER, Guido
 1967Mühlhausen51:205:08+12:35
191785
ESCHE, Enrico
 1967Sparkasse Unstrut-Hainich52:445:16+13:59
201836
RINK, Heiko
 1969Altengottern53:005:18+14:15
211742
FRITSCHLER, Heiko

GER
1967Eigenrode54:195:26+15:34
221779
ERLEBACH, Thomas
 1968Schliess- und Sicherungssysteme GmbH1:01:516:11+23:06
DNF1762
REICHENBACH, Andreas

GER
1971Mühlhausen
Männer M45
11828
FRUNTKE, Thomas
 1965Bickenriede38:583:54---
21800
HARTMANN, Michael

GER
1966TSV Kiebingen39:584:00+1:00
31859
BECKER, Jens
 1965SV Concordia Beuren40:334:04+1:35
41866
OTTO, Matthias
 1966Mühlhausen40:544:05+1:56
51769
WOLTER, Steffen

GER
1964RennsteigSpirit45:064:31+6:08
61844
FLIS, Robert
 1965Darmstädter Lauftreff45:174:32+6:19
71805
HOFFMANN, Harald

GER
1966Rodeberg OT Struth46:064:37+7:08
81887
TRAUTMANN, Heiko
 196547:054:43+8:07
91858
BACHMANN, Wolfgang
 1962Concordia Beuren48:144:49+9:16
101778
FRANZ, Karsten
 196449:034:54+10:05
111883
SCHUDROWITZ, Tobias
 1965Oberdorla49:104:55+10:12
121813
FICK, Thomas

GER
1965Mühlhausem52:365:16+13:38
131840
JAGEMANN, Kay-Uwe
 1963Mühlhausen54:355:28+15:37
141745
HEPNER, Peter

GER
1964Erfurt56:475:41+17:49
151818
WÜNSCH, Peter

GER
1962Bad Langensalza57:205:44+18:22
Männer M50
11767
HESSE, Uwe

GER
1958Physiotherapie Kerstin Hesse38:533:53---
21749
EISENACHER, Klaus

GER
1957Hainichläufer Mühlhausen43:394:22+4:46
31847
OSTERLAND, Bernd
 1957Mühlhausen45:034:30+6:10
41763
STUKOWSKI, Manfred

GER
1959Mühlhausen47:104:43+8:17
51830
SCHNEIDER, Peter
 1961Volkenroda48:284:51+9:35
61872
KAUFMANN, Roland
 1961VfB Beberstedt 2649:024:54+10:09
71869
KLOSE, Jürgen
 1961ESV Kirchohmfeld51:055:07+12:12
81850
DR. KRUMBEIN, Ludger
 19571. Helker SV52:325:15+13:39
91806
LAMBRECHT, Hans-Dieter

GER
1961Mühlhausen52:415:16+13:48
101867
BITTNER, Michael
 1959Mühlhausen58:565:53+20:03
111768
KIRCHNER, Wolf-Dieter

GER
1957Post SV Mühlhausen1:04:136:25+25:20
Männer M55
11871
ENGELHARDT, Siegmar
 1953SV Grün Weiß Schönstedt42:444:16---
21739
KATOLL, Claus

GER
1952Cottbuser Parkläufer44:174:26+1:33
31851
ALTHAUS, Harald
 1955Dingelstädt44:594:30+2:15
41746
MENDE, Herbert

GER
1954Fa Rübsam46:184:38+3:34
51816
MÜLLER, Manfred

GER
1955Mühlhausen47:034:42+4:19
61877
KRANZ, Horst
 1954Sondershausen49:444:58+7:00
71809
RICHTER, Hans-Jürgen

GER
1954Chemnitz50:215:02+7:37
81855
SCHOLLMEIER, Rainer
 1954VFB 26 Beberstedt50:425:04+7:58
91852
HARTMANN, Norbert
 1953Menteroda51:135:07+8:29
101819
SCHÖPFER, Michael

GER
1955Niederdorla54:265:26+11:42
111721
KNÄBE, Winfried
 1955Bad Langensalza1:02:206:14+19:36
Männer M60
11820
HEILMANN, Jürgen

GER
1951Bottrop45:144:31---
21807
GÖRNER, Reiner

GER
1951Mühlhausen51:405:10+6:26
31821
OTT, Peter

GER
1949Pauker 8958:565:53+13:42
41812
HAßKERL, Eberhard

GER
1950Mühlhausen1:04:136:25+18:59
Männer M70
11815
WIETSCHORKE, Ernst

GER
1940Mühlhausen54:295:27---
Jugend männlich
11792
HILBERT, Jonathan

GER
1995SV 1899 Mühlhausen37:243:44---
21832
GOLEBNIAK, Philipp
 1992SV Creaton Großengottern40:124:01+2:48
31864
BÄTZOLD, Rene
 1992Nazza47:534:47+10:29
Frauen W20
11741
RAMBOW, Stefanie

GER
1987Dresden48:584:54---
21755
APEL, Michaela

GER
1982Leinfelde55:195:32+6:21
31737
SCHÖNWALD, Franziska
 1985Bundeswehr57:285:45+8:30
Frauen W30
11826
SCHULZE, Claudia
 1980Niederdorla49:064:55---
21738
RAUNEGGER, Kerstin
 1979Bundeswehr59:185:56+10:12
31744
MIER, Christiane

GER
1977Eigenrode1:01:126:07+12:06
41854
BRAUN, Sandra
 1980Mühlhausen1:11:057:07+21:59
Frauen W35
11750
HEINTZE, Sandra

GER
1974Hainichläufer Mühlhausen48:484:53---
21827
KNOTHE, Simone
 1974Hörselberg-Hainich51:015:06+2:13
31786
BÜRGER, Sandra
 1972Sparkasse Unstrut-Hainich1:03:246:20+14:36
Frauen W40
11740
CRAMER, Nicole

GER
1969Darmstädter Lauftreff45:194:32---
21862
KLEINSCHMIDT, Anke
 1968Niederdorla52:195:14+7:00
31876
BORNBERG, Chrinstin
 1971KSV Kirchheilingen59:325:57+14:13
41787
ESCHE, Astrid
 1971Sparkasse Unstrut-Hainich1:02:036:12+16:44
51788
LINDE, Silke
 1970Sparkasse Unstrut-Hainich1:08:556:53+23:36
Frauen W45
11764
MICHEL, Ulrike

GER
1963Mühlhausen47:034:42---
21802
KEßLER, Cornelia

GER
1966Menteroda50:355:04+3:32
31789
LORENZ, Birgit

GER
1962Sporthotel Mühlhausen53:495:23+6:46
41891
GÜLDNER, Heike
 1962Mühlhausen1:03:516:23+16:48
51824
SEEBER, Rita

GER
1965Bad Langensalza1:08:546:53+21:51
Frauen W50
11882
PÖNICKE, Marlis
 1958Chemnitzer LV Megware44:134:25---
21794
RUDOLPH, Astrid
 1960SV 1899 Mühlhausen55:555:35+11:42
31868
BITTNER, Christina
 1961Mühlhausen58:555:53+14:42
41889
STOLZE, Ute
 19571. SGK Mühlhausen1:05:286:33+21:15
Frauen W55
11784
KNOTHE, Doris
 1952Sparkasse Unstrut-Hainich1:01:276:08---