SPORTident TimingSV Wartburgstadt Eisenach e.V.

32. Wartburglauf

Eisenach 25.09.2011

32. Wartburglauf

Eisenach 25.09.2011

 

Rezultāti 32. Wartburglauf

GrupaKopā
   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer M20
1167
WILLASCHEK, Phillip
 LC Erfurt LG Ohra Hörselgas41:283:19---
2120
LETSCH, Patrick
 ASV Erfurt44:373:34+3:09
388
KELLNER, Tobias
 Faulungen45:363:39+4:08
4136
ROSENBAUM, Sebastian
 SV 1899 Mühlhausen45:543:40+4:26
584
HEMMANN, Daniel
 FSV Wutha Farnroda48:363:53+7:08
6121
LIPPRANDT, Tino
 Eisenach54:194:21+12:51
743
SELL, Andre

GER
EDAG Team Eisenach55:014:24+13:33
8180
MONTAG, Tino
 SV Normania Treffurt55:084:25+13:40
9174
BRACHMANN, Georg
 TU Braunschweig55:274:26+13:59
1089
SCHELER, Manuel
 SV Mihla55:474:28+14:19
1149
SCHNEIDER, Tim

GER
Eisenach59:214:45+17:53
1235
ERNST, Marcel

GER
Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz1:03:235:04+21:55
13124
HORN, Sebastian
 AC Apolda1:04:015:07+22:33
1445
HARTMANN, Marcus

GER
TMO Racing1:05:285:14+24:00
1548
LINGNER, Markus

GER
Halle1:06:105:17+24:42
1622
BRANDT, Sebastian

GER
Fitness Oase Ohrdruf1:06:255:19+24:57
1730
SCHLUPP, Marcus

GER
Eisenach1:06:265:19+24:58
1846
GODEHARDT, Björn

GER
Halle1:07:115:22+25:43
1966
STÜTZ, Georg
 Südviertel Runners1:10:105:37+28:42
20125
DIENES, Kay
 Eisenach1:18:016:14+36:33
Männer M30
1255
ZIMMERMANN, Stefan
 LG Ohra-Hörselgas46:333:43---
2112
SCHMALZ, Frank
 Alea Sanitas49:203:57+2:47
3248
BAIER, Tobias
 SV Einheit Eisenach55:074:25+8:34
4100
ROCKSTUHL, Marian
 Moorgrund55:544:28+9:21
5116
LIEBMANN, Erik
 SV Einheit Eisenach1:00:364:51+14:03
64
RADITS, Marcel

GER
Winterstein1:01:234:55+14:50
7115
HERMANN, Jan
 Fittnesoase Ohrdruf1:04:165:08+17:43
8194
OBENHAUS, Stefan
 SV Wartburgstadt1:05:035:12+18:30
9185
HÄFNER, Jörg
 BSG Wartburg-Sparkasse1:05:115:13+18:38
1011
STOLL, Andreas

GER
Eisenach1:06:535:21+20:20
Männer M35
1118
TSCHARR, Holger
 Sportteam Steinbach Meiningen46:353:44---
2171
KRUEGER, Thomas
 Marksuhl49:433:59+3:08
37
MICHL, Rene

GER
Sportteam Steinbach Meiningen50:094:01+3:34
41
HOFFMANN, Nico

GER
SV Normania Treffurt50:494:04+4:14
540
GAUDITZ, Christian

GER
SV Normania Treffurt51:484:08+5:13
664
HÖRSCHELMANN, Thomas
 Unkeroda56:534:33+10:18
7193
HOßBACH, Stefan
 Rittmannshausen57:454:37+11:10
813
BÖTTGER, Matthias

GER
FSV Wutha/Farnroda59:134:44+12:38
979
LEY, Hannes
 Hamburg1:01:134:54+14:38
1042
STEGNER, Andre

GER
TV Weitramsdorf1:04:575:12+18:22
1177
HOHM, Mathias
 Berlin1:05:405:15+19:05
1287
OTTO, Matthias
 Wartbug-Sparkasse1:05:555:16+19:20
1350
SCHMITZ, Oliver

GER
Bosch Eisenach1:07:185:23+20:43
13254
PRESSLER, Kay
 Thal1:07:185:23+20:43
15260
QUAST, Holger
 Mühlhausen1:07:255:23+20:50
16188
WETTERAU, Lars
 Wetterau-Bau1:11:295:43+24:54
Männer M40
1105
RÖDIGER, Uwe
 Team Nadine50:274:02---
2104
HARTUNG, Andreas
 Eisenach50:514:04+0:24
334
REINZ, Michael

GER
SV Normania Treffurt52:044:10+1:37
4178
NOLL, Jonas
 SV Normania Treffurt52:544:14+2:27
524
MAHRT, Jörg

GER
Eisenach52:564:14+2:29
625
LÖBER, Heiko

GER
Eisenacher LV53:004:14+2:33
7170
MIERKE, Stephan
 WSV Beverungen54:084:20+3:41
872
THOMAS, Dirk
 Eisenach54:314:22+4:04
9113
SCHMALZ, Mario
 Grün-Weiss-Immelborn54:384:22+4:11
10162
HARTMANN, Matthias
 Rhöner WSV54:534:23+4:26
1115
HEINTZE, Kai

GER
Hainichläufer Mühlhausen55:344:27+5:07
12176
HOLLITZER, Olaf
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde55:594:29+5:32
13111
KÖHLER, Arne
 SV Wartburgstadt58:084:39+7:41
14199
WALTER, Jürgen
 Hörselberg-Hainich1:01:264:55+10:59
156
PLÖTZ, Heiko

GER
Mühlhausen1:03:235:04+12:56
16253
ZACHEN, Frank
 Wartbug-Sparkasse1:05:155:13+14:48
17181
RATHGEBER, Ronny
 SV Normania Treffurt1:12:245:47+21:57
1867
SARUTH, Holger
 M&H Rennsteigteam1:17:216:11+26:54
Männer M45
170
MEINECKE, Thomas
 SV TU Ilmenau46:533:45---
2173
REINHARDT, Horst
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt51:154:06+4:22
3129
ANDRES, Peter
 Eisenacher LV51:354:08+4:42
476
SCHELER, Raimond
 SV Mihla52:044:10+5:11
5196
WALCH, Fredy
 Rhöner WSV52:424:13+5:49
6131
SIEMON, Thomas
 Creuzburg52:514:14+5:58
783
PLATH, Rainer
 Kassel54:574:24+8:04
8177
KITZING, Veit
 Lauftreff Breitungen55:134:25+8:20
986
KALLENBACH, Mario
 SKI-Club Eisenach57:274:36+10:34
10247
STITZ, Mario
 Eisenach57:384:37+10:45
11169
JENDRISCHEWSKI, Rene
 Wartbug-Sparkasse57:444:37+10:51
1296
DELL, Uwe
 Hörselberg-Hainich59:114:44+12:18
13108
ANDREE, Bodo
 DLRG Eisenach59:244:45+12:31
1437
WENZEL, Maik

GER
Laufteam Herzog-Georg-Apotheke59:264:45+12:33
1573
BALASCH, Udo
 Kittelsthal1:00:144:49+13:21
1639
ENGE, Uwe

GER
TSG Ruhla/RSV031:01:084:53+14:15
17177
DUNKEL, Frank
 SV Normania Treffurt1:02:014:58+15:08
18257
RASCH, Holger
 SV Mihla1:04:045:08+17:11
19192
SIEBER, Rene
 Fit & Run1:04:545:11+18:01
20122
SCHLOTHAUER, Jörg
 FSV Wutha Farnroda1:05:465:16+18:53
21249
ZLOYOWICZ, Jensen
 SV Wartburgstadt1:06:395:20+19:46
2275
SEEMANN, Charly
 Intersport Schwager1:06:425:20+19:49
23256
MEYER, Ekkard
 RC Eisenach1:09:325:34+22:39
2412
GREBE, Martin

GER
DVAG Eisenach1:13:275:53+26:34
25184
BECHSTEIN, Michael
 TABBS Vital1:17:106:10+30:17
2610
POLLER, Peter

GER
Lauftreff Breitungen1:22:236:35+35:30
DSQ119
MATTHES, Jan
 Lauftreff Breitungen
Männer M50
171
LÖPPEN, Reinhard
 SV Emsetal52:214:11---
2258
FISCHER, Wieland
 SV Hainich Berka52:384:13+0:17
328
MONTAG, Andreas

GER
SV Normania Treffurt55:034:24+2:42
4138
WÖLTEL, Roland
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde1:04:535:11+12:32
5128
BRINKEL, Stephan
 Eisenach1:07:415:25+15:20
651
GEHRKE, Ulf

GER
Bosch Eisenach1:12:455:49+20:24
797
VOLKENANDT, Matthias
 SV Einheit Eisenach1:16:226:07+24:01
Männer M55
1161
FUCHS, Dietmar
 DAV Inselsberg56:244:31---
2183
PETZHOLD, Wolfgang
 Eisenach58:044:39+1:40
3134
SPECK, Wilfried
 SV Eintracht Hitzerode58:354:41+2:11
426
POHL, Wolfgang

GER
SV Normania Treffurt58:544:43+2:30
5165
HOLLERBUHL, Thomas
 Eisenacher SSV1:00:224:50+3:58
6102
FÜTTERER, Friedbert
 SV 1887 Gernrode e.v.1:06:265:19+10:02
Männer M60
1191
BRACHMANN, Kurt
 Das Meininger Theater57:204:35---
2175
RÖßLER, Jürgen
 1.TSV 1990 Bad Salzungen59:024:43+1:42
3135
HANTZSCH, Helmut
 Eisenach1:02:455:01+5:25
4189
SCHLIEFE, Waldemar
 SV Mihla1:03:405:05+6:20
527
HENNIG, Bernhard

GER
SV Mihla1:04:355:10+7:15
6123
RICHTER, Konrad
 SV Sömmerda1:05:185:13+7:58
7232
RADELHOFF, Alfred

GER
GM Rennsteiglaufverein1:05:415:15+8:21
8106
KREYER, Gunter
 VS-Nohra1:06:235:19+9:03
929
KOCH, Siegfried

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein/ LG Süd1:12:195:47+14:59
10163
ZIEGLER, Hans-Joachim
 EFC 08 Ruhla1:18:516:19+21:31
Männer M65
185
MAHR, Dieter
 TV 03 Breitenbach1:12:585:50---
2117
RÖDEL, Jörg
 SV Mihla1:15:436:04+2:45
3127
ZETZMANN, Jürgen
 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde1:16:246:07+3:26
Männer M70
1101
KRAUSSE, Raimund
 LV-Einheit Greiz58:014:38---
218
WEBER, Rudi

GER
Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde1:04:255:09+6:24
321
GÖRLACH, Folker

GER
Hainichläufer Mühlhausen1:11:515:45+13:50
4132
KOSCHINE, Klaus

GER
Gotha1:14:095:56+16:08
Männer M75
132
PIDDE, Waldemar

GER
LG Ohra-Hörsel1:14:315:58---
2332
ELLENBERG, Horst

GER
LG Ohra-Hörsel2:08:4510:18+54:14
Männer M80
165
MÜHLHAUS, Helmut
 Rennsteiglaufverein2:08:1610:16---
männliche Jugend A
1197
PREISS, Jonas
 Eisemach1:00:474:52---
231
HÄUSER, Tobias

GER
InAction1:06:005:17+5:13
männliche Schüler
1179
NOLL, Marius
 SV Normania Treffurt57:004:34---
2246
LORBER, Felix
 Gera1:02:094:58+5:09
3126
KLEMM, Michael
 Eisenach1:05:445:16+8:44
Frauen W20
114
HEINZE, Juliane

GER
AC Apolda53:364:17---
2130
FULDNER, Maria
 Finsterbergen58:084:39+4:32
353
HAUEIS, Anna

GER
Eisenach59:174:44+5:41
452
GODEHARDT, Anika

GER
Halle1:07:055:22+13:29
5109
FEY, Theresia
 Mosbach1:07:065:22+13:30
681
MOTSCHMANN, Mandy
 Eisenach1:15:276:02+21:51
790
BECKER, Marleen
 SV Normania Treffurt1:16:056:05+22:29
866
LIPPOLD, Nadine
 Eiseningen1:16:186:06+22:42
954
MOTSCHMANN, Denise

GER
Eisenach1:29:087:08+35:32
Frauen W30
18
LIMPERT, Ramona

GER
Sportteam Steinbach Meiningen1:00:414:51---
255
KÄMPER, Anke

GER
fit & run1:00:574:53+0:16
380
MATSCHINER, Maria
 Hamburg1:10:035:36+9:22
4200
KLEIN, Andrea
 Eisenach1:16:186:06+15:37
Frauen W35
136
ROMMING, Nicole

GER
Fitness Oase Ohrdruf57:284:36---
292
GERLACH, Astrid
 Creuzburg1:04:095:08+6:41
333
RADITS, Jana

GER
Bosch Eisenach1:05:485:16+8:20
4114
KLEINKE, Nadine
 Fitness Oase Ohrdruf1:11:145:42+13:46
5168
SCHNEIDER, Heike
 Eisenach1:11:495:45+14:21
6133
OLSCHEWSKI, Cornelia
 BSG Wartburg-Sparkasse1:13:595:55+16:31
756
MACHON, Inga

GER
Gerstungen1:15:406:03+18:12
8186
BADLWEG, Antje
 Eisenach1:16:176:06+18:49
Frauen W40
1164
ALBRECHT, Katrin
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:03:005:02---
293
JELTSCH, Dagmar
 Eisenach1:09:065:32+6:06
3187
HEINRICH, Jeannette
 Eiseanch1:16:176:06+13:17
Frauen W45
138
ERNST, Beate

GER
Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz57:454:37---
2259
GASA, Carola
 SV Mihla1:00:554:52+3:10
368
FREITAG, Annett

GER
Moorgrund/ Etterwinden1:04:045:08+6:19
4137
SCHLIEFKE, Sibylle
 SV Mihla1:07:565:26+10:11
5139
LÄMMERHIRT, Silke
 Eisenach1:07:595:26+10:14
674
HEINZ, Christina
 LOK Eisenach1:12:015:46+14:16
7166
TEMMLER, Silke
 SV Normania Treffurt1:13:595:55+16:14
857
PAPE, Ines

GER
BSG Wartburg-Sparkasse1:15:236:02+17:38
9250
MENGS, Constanze
 M&H Rennsteigteam1:17:216:11+19:36
10190
JENDRISCHEWSKI, Karin
 Wartbug-Sparkasse1:18:336:17+20:48
1182
LINGNER, Heidrun
 Wolfmannsgehau1:21:126:30+23:27
1258
HECHT, Heike

GER
Spargelläufer Herbsleben1:22:076:34+24:22
139
POLLER, Evelyn

GER
Lauftreff Breitungen1:22:236:35+24:38
Frauen W50
116
BÄRWOLF, Silvia

GER
Lauftreff Breitungen1:04:115:08---
2186
JÄCKEL, Conny
 Eisenach1:07:465:25+3:35
369
NOSITSCHKA, Heike
 Ski-Club Eisenach1:11:225:43+7:11
DSQ78
KASCHEL, Andrea
 LOK Eisenach
Frauen W55
123
METZ, Karin

GER
Spargelläufer Herbsleben1:23:476:42---
Frauen W60
12
KRAHMANN, Gabriele

GER
Eisenach58:374:41---
259
UNGER, helgard

GER
klinikum meiningen1:20:076:25+21:30
weibliche Jugend A
1107
FEY, Elisa
 Wutha-Farnroda1:07:475:25---
weibliche Schüler
1182
RATHGEBER, Anna-Selina
 SV Normania Treffurt1:12:245:47---