SPORTident Timingsc im.puls erfurt e.V.

10. Unter-Tage Sparkassen Marathon

Brügman- Schacht, Sondershausen 03.12.2011

10. Unter-Tage Sparkassen Marathon

Brügman- Schacht, Sondershausen 03.12.2011

 

Rezultāti 10. Unter-Tage Sparkassen Marathon

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība 
Männer M20
1111
GRUNENBERG, Karol

GER
Bunert Running Team3:02:444:20---
2442
WOLF, Stefan

GER
Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt3:36:315:08+33:47
383
FINGER, Clemens

GER
d-x-c.de / HSU HH3:55:355:35+52:51
4239
MATTES, Maximilian

GER
1. FC Wahnsinn Streichen4:14:156:02+1:11:31
5154
JACOBSEN, Morten

DEN
Kolding Motion4:15:296:04+1:12:45
658
DILLING, Matthias

GER
SV Empor Berlin4:18:386:08+1:15:54
7130
HELBIG, Stefan

GER
BLT Helbig/Hörmann4:32:536:28+1:30:09
866
EBERHARDT, Manuel

GER
Lauf-KulTour e.V.4:43:116:43+1:40:27
939
BRANDT, Sebastian

GER
Veloraptor4:48:326:50+1:45:48
10298
PRILL, David

GER
Lauftreff Uni Halle4:52:286:56+1:49:44
11280
PANZER, Alexander

GER
Neckarwestheim4:57:357:04+1:54:51
12421
WALTER, Sebastian

GER
Team Arithnea ASK München Süd5:00:337:08+1:57:49
13338
SCHMIDT, Marcus

GER
Geographie Leipzig5:18:447:34+2:16:00
14272
NOBAEK, Morten

DEN
Hillbillies5:31:017:51+2:28:17
15224
LORZ, Matthias

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN5:33:147:54+2:30:30
1663
DUNAJSKI, Rafael

GER
Köln5:33:157:54+2:30:31
17140
HILPERT, Pierre

GER
Ober-Olm5:50:328:19+2:47:48
187
ANHELM, Dirk

GER
HelmutSchmidtUniversität Uni Bw Hamburg5:55:068:25+2:52:22
192
ADAMI, Eric

GER
Strausberg6:00:538:34+2:58:09
Männer M30
16
ANDERSEN, Johnny Wullf

DEN
Team Rold Skov3:37:395:10---
2329
SCHAUB, David

GER
Oberursel3:43:275:18+5:48
3286
PETERS, Stephan

BEL
Maschinerie Amel3:48:255:25+10:46
4218
LINKE, Falk

GER
TLV Ransdorf3:49:105:26+11:31
5445
WOLTER, Stefan

GER
SCR Schnaittach3:52:175:31+14:38
646
BURKHARDT, Steffen

GER
Team Skatstadtmarathon3:57:045:37+19:25
7172
KEGLER, Lars

GER
Burgstädter LV3:57:395:38+20:00
8276
OESTERREICH, Lasse

GER
Nienburg4:00:005:41+22:21
9153
HUBER, Dominik

GER
Lauffeuer Chiemgau4:04:505:49+27:11
10244
MENZEL, Harald

GER
TG Söllingen4:05:105:49+27:31
11306
RAUCH, Johannes

GER
Aschaffenburg4:08:125:53+30:33
1245
BÜTTNER, Mike

GER
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg4:18:236:08+40:44
1338
BRANDL, Johannes

GER
DUV4:20:086:10+42:29
1449
CHRISTENSEN, Bjørn

DEN
Hjorring4:28:016:22+50:22
15254
MÖLLER, Marco

GER
TRICON Schwäbisch Hall4:30:276:25+52:48
16294
PONS FOLGUERA, Jaume

ESP
Castellserà4:30:336:25+52:54
17368
SCHWAN, Stefan

GER
Halle4:34:256:31+56:46
1856
DERSCHAU VON, Florian

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN4:46:286:47+1:08:49
1985
FISCHER, Michael

GER
TC FIKO Rostock4:46:436:48+1:09:04
20216
LIEBISCH, Ralf

GER
TSV 1896 Wildenbörten4:49:186:52+1:11:39
21203
KÜHNEMUND, Hannes

GER
SAP Running4:50:566:54+1:13:17
2231
BOACH, Christian

GER
Tri-Geckos Dortmund4:52:156:56+1:14:36
23126
HEESE, Sebastian

GER
Vfl Bückeburg4:53:056:57+1:15:26
24175
KESSLER, Tobias

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN4:56:557:02+1:19:16
2544
BRUSZAUSKAS, Ralf

GER
Triabolols Hamburg e. V.5:00:437:08+1:23:04
26273
NOLTE, Christoph

GER
Martinsried5:02:537:11+1:25:14
27176
KIENLEIN, Marco

GER
Leipzig5:08:337:19+1:30:54
28432
WIGGENHAUSER, Markus

GER
Laupheim5:13:237:26+1:35:44
29258
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Haag-Winden5:21:597:38+1:44:20
30408
TRAMBO, Uwe

GER
Peewee5:34:057:55+1:56:26
31277
OHLHOFF, Kim

GER
erst laufen dann saufen5:44:328:10+2:06:53
32437
WITTIG, Rene

GER
erst laufen dann saufen5:44:328:10+2:06:53
33245
METZLER, Alex

GER
Coolrunners-Germany5:52:538:22+2:15:14
Männer M35
1161
JENSEN, Lasse Taagaard

DEN
Aalborg Triathlon Klub3:26:194:53---
2264
NEUMANN, Christian

GER
TriAs Hildesheim3:30:004:59+3:41
375
ENGQVIST, Robert

SWE
Enhörna IF3:33:275:04+7:08
4326
SCHAAD, Marco

SUI
LG Matzendorf3:34:075:05+7:48
5384
SOMMER, Marco

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei3:49:585:27+23:39
691
DREYHELLER, Jens

GER
Getränke Waldhoff Thörey3:54:085:33+27:49
7159
JALOWI, Andreas

GER
TV Dresden3:59:445:41+33:25
8395
SÜßMANN, René

GER
Running Team Süßmann4:05:405:50+39:21
9371
SCHWEIZER, Udo

GER
LG Ortenau Nord4:07:175:52+40:58
10177
KIEßIG, Thomas

GER
Esslingen4:19:226:09+53:03
11189
KÖNIG, Yves

GER
Stiege4:20:066:10+53:47
12143
HÖFER, Mike

GER
TUS Griesheim4:22:056:13+55:46
13151
HÖSCH, Christoph

GER
Seestolperer Weißenstadt4:30:266:25+1:04:07
1471
EIGNER, Gerhard

AUT
Eigner- Express4:32:086:27+1:05:49
15171
KATHÖWER, Robert

GER
Robens Runners4:35:226:32+1:09:03
16118
HANDKE, Jens

GER
Dresden4:37:516:35+1:11:32
17206
KUNZE, Michael

GER
PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel4:38:046:36+1:11:45
1884
FISCHER, Mario

GER
Running Team Bad Ems4:43:156:43+1:16:56
1915
BECKER, Mark

GER
die-windhunde4:45:186:46+1:18:59
20103
GNAUERT, René

GER
Berlin4:45:196:46+1:19:00
21173
KEMPFER, Thomas

GER
TV Hilpoltstein4:45:416:47+1:19:22
2287
FOBBE, Thomas

GER
Dortmund4:52:236:56+1:26:04
23193
KRAUS, Thomas

GER
SV Königshofen4:52:456:56+1:26:26
24165
JOKUMSEN, Morten

DEN
Ikast DEN5:00:087:07+1:33:49
25351
SCHOIBER, Oliver

AUT
PV-Triathlon Witten e.V.5:01:447:10+1:35:25
26231
LYGAN, Sven

GER
Dresden5:04:547:14+1:38:35
27363
SCHULZ, Maik

GER
Flensburg5:07:207:17+1:41:01
2816
BECKER, Martin

GER
SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof5:07:237:17+1:41:04
29430
WIEKERT, Steffen

GER
Sargstedt5:08:287:19+1:42:09
30205
KUNZ, Carsten

GER
Gerwisch5:09:167:20+1:42:57
31195
KRIENKE, Christian

GER
Robens Runner5:17:337:32+1:51:14
32423
WEDEMEYER, Michael

GER
VFL Jesteburg Triathlon5:29:087:49+2:02:49
33125
HECKING, Sven

GER
Hamburg5:33:047:54+2:06:45
3434
BOLLNOW, Frank

GER
Stralsund Runners5:34:297:56+2:08:10
DSQ112
GÜNSCH, Lars

GER
sc impuls erfurt
 
Männer M40
1141
HILPERT, Jens

GER
TUS Massenheim3:33:305:04---
2123
HAUCH, Rainer

SUI
LSV Basel3:38:595:11+5:29
3213
LEFFERS, Matthias

GER
LLG 80 Nordpark Köln3:44:165:19+10:46
4406
TOCHTERMANN, Achim

GER
DVAG-Marathon-Team3:47:325:24+14:02
5251
MISERA, Silvio

GER
Rennschnecken Cottbus3:52:245:31+18:54
6412
TSCHÖKE, Tobias

GER
Heidelberg3:52:275:31+18:57
752
DEMETZ, Georg

ITA
Gherdeina Runners3:57:305:38+24:00
8439
WOHLFAHRT, Jörg

GER
SV 19 Straelen3:58:455:40+25:15
9282
PEEMÖLLER, sven

GER
100 Marathon Club4:01:105:43+27:40
10349
SCHNEIDERCHEN, Klaus

GER
Haselstaude Runners4:02:065:44+28:36
1143
BRUST, Thomas

GER
MRRC München4:02:435:46+29:13
12186
KOCH, Heico

GER
Berlin4:09:235:55+35:53
13410
TSCHAPKA, Frank

GER
Uniblutbank Magdeburg4:12:456:00+39:15
14255
MÖRTH, Sascha

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei4:14:076:02+40:37
1581
FIEBAG, Marco

GER
Running Team Süßmann4:14:246:02+40:54
16242
MENENDEZ, Jesus

GER
Wilken GmbH4:15:586:04+42:28
17260
NAUMANN, Marcel

GER
Muldental Biker e. V.4:17:036:06+43:33
18133
HERBERT, Stephan

GER
SC Nordwalde4:18:316:08+45:01
19100
GIERER, Philip

GER
TC FIKO Rostock4:19:086:09+45:38
2033
BÖHME, Kai

GER
SV Motor Großenhain4:23:076:14+49:37
21299
PUCHERT, Alexander

GER
LG Wuppertal4:28:046:22+54:34
22356
SCHRÖDER, Tom

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei4:28:156:22+54:45
23407
TONN, Mark

GER
TSV Schleswig4:30:256:25+56:55
2496
GENTZ, Armin

GER
Gransee4:31:156:26+57:45
25302
QUERFURT, Matthias

GER
DjK Preußen Bochum e.V.4:32:186:28+58:48
26120
HANSTEIN, Arnd

GER
TG Lispenhausen - Triathlon Team 3ender4:33:556:30+1:00:25
27236
MANTIK, Boris

GER
ULG/TV Flein4:34:586:31+1:01:28
28303
RADEMACHER, Ansgar

GER
Bornheim4:35:006:31+1:01:30
29148
HÖLZEL, Holger

GER
Vorwärts Köln4:41:326:41+1:08:02
30333
SCHINDLER, Michael

GER
TV Helmbrechts4:44:266:45+1:10:56
31102
GLOBISCH, Andre

GER
Blau-Weiss Petershagen4:47:596:50+1:14:29
32362
SCHULZ, Thomas

GER
1. FC Union4:50:046:53+1:16:34
3342
BRÜCHERT-PASTOR, Nils

GER
PV Triathlon Witten4:50:556:54+1:17:25
34398
TÄNZER, Stefan

GER
Langenhagen4:51:226:55+1:17:52
35448
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg

GER
Halberstadt4:54:156:59+1:20:45
36234
MAIWALD, Holger

GER
LT Rennhamster4:54:446:59+1:21:14
37436
WITTE, Lars

GER
VFR Wilsche-Neubokel4:55:267:01+1:21:56
38300
PUSEK, Marijan

GER
Berlin4:55:457:01+1:22:15
39190
KÖNIG, Lars

GER
TuS Neukölln Berlin Triathlon4:56:487:02+1:23:18
4022
BEINTNER, Markus

SUI
Spirit of Ticino5:02:247:10+1:28:54
41340
SCHMIDT, Marcel

GER
ihad.tv5:04:127:13+1:30:42
42427
WEIßENBORN, Lars

GER
Berlin5:04:527:14+1:31:22
43319
ROTTMANN, Rainer

GER
Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg5:10:317:22+1:37:01
44241
MEHLHORN, Marco

GER
Treppenterrier5:11:437:23+1:38:13
45288
PETRING, Thorsten

GER
Getränke Waldhoff5:13:037:26+1:39:33
46396
SZIBURIS, Sven

GER
Beuna5:14:397:28+1:41:09
4797
GERSTBERGER, Werner

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN5:21:577:38+1:48:27
48289
PFLÜGLER, Christian

GER
100 Marathon Club5:24:437:42+1:51:13
49373
SCHWOCHERT, Marcus

GER
Berlin5:25:197:43+1:51:49
50227
LUBKOLL, Jörn

GER
Berlin5:25:367:43+1:52:06
5141
BROCKE, Carsten

GER
Essen5:27:427:46+1:54:12
52138
HILBER, Markus

SUI
SSC-Langnau am Albis5:32:227:53+1:58:52
53328
SCHACHTSIEK, Ingo

GER
Laufspass SW Sende5:36:357:59+2:03:05
54184
KLINGER, Uwe

GER
lg-ohne-namen.de sindelfingen5:39:048:02+2:05:34
55115
HAASE, Falko

GER
Hamburg5:41:298:06+2:07:59
56311
RENNER, Marc

GER
SC Janus5:43:098:08+2:09:39
5776
ERFURTH, Andreas

GER
SG Erfurth5:46:368:13+2:13:06
58316
ROHN, Volker

GER
Halle5:50:548:19+2:17:24
5950
CONRADT, Bernhard

GER
Büttelborn5:52:538:22+2:19:23
60194
KRAUSE, Sven

GER
Halberstadt6:00:148:32+2:26:44
6140
BRAUSE, Peter

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN6:02:038:35+2:28:33
DSQ418
WAGNER, Thomas

GER
Spiridon Frankfurt
 
Männer M45
1335
SCHLATTER, Adrian

SUI
LSV Basel3:40:265:14---
288
FÖRKEL, Detlev

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig3:40:565:14+0:30
3409
TSCHANNEN, Andreas

SUI
LSV Basel3:51:025:29+10:36
4424
WEIDENHAUPT, Friedhelm

GER
cool runnings Brühl3:57:515:38+17:25
5390
STEINERT, Steffen

GER
Lunzenau3:58:335:40+18:07
6267
NICKOLAUS, Holger

GER
LG Rhein-Wied4:05:505:50+25:24
7318
ROTH, Georg

GER
cw-running4:06:025:50+25:36
8124
HAUCH, Wolfgang

FRA
LSV Basel4:08:295:53+28:03
9208
LABITZKE, Stefan

GER
Nürnberg4:09:345:55+29:08
10332
SCHILDER, Holger

GER
GMRL4:12:175:59+31:51
11204
KÜMMEL, Stephan

GER
Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt4:15:426:04+35:16
12265
NEUMANN, claus

GER
Ulm4:15:586:04+35:32
13345
SCHMUTZLER, Gerhard

GER
IfL Hof4:16:126:05+35:46
1437
BRACK, Jens-Uwe

GER
Breitenthal4:17:506:07+37:24
151
ABAD, Antonio

ESP
Cañorroto flower power team4:19:236:09+38:57
16355
SCHRICKEL, Andre

GER
WSV Ilmenau4:22:106:13+41:44
17134
HEROLD, Fredi

GER
Saalfelder LV4:25:226:17+44:56
18169
KANZOG, Holger

GER
Lübeck4:25:296:18+45:03
19275
NOTZ, Johannes

GER
BSG Flughafen Stuttgart4:26:316:19+46:05
20394
SÜßER, Kurt

GER
BSG Sparkasse Ulm4:27:406:21+47:14
21292
POERSCHKE, Ralf

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt4:30:486:25+50:22
22136
HESCH, Walter

GER
Geretsried4:30:506:25+50:24
23105
GÖTZ, Volker

GER
Hoppengarten4:34:296:31+54:03
2412
BAUHS, Henrik

GER
ich-liebe-ruegen4:34:566:31+54:30
25185
KLUSCHAT, Bernhard

GER
Essen4:35:106:32+54:44
26229
LÜDER, Steffen

GER
LC Ron-Hill Berlin4:36:356:34+56:09
27250
MICHEL, Ronny

GER
lg-ohne-namen.de Sindelfingen4:38:306:37+58:04
28249
MICHEL, Peter

GER
Berlin4:39:436:38+59:17
29446
WURSCHI, Frank

GER
kfo-weimar4:40:316:39+1:00:05
30293
POLLMEIER, Michael

GER
Laufspass SW Sende4:40:456:40+1:00:19
31114
GUNIA, Torsten

GER
Post Telekom Schwerin4:41:106:40+1:00:44
32230
LURZ, Robert

AUT
ULF Mondsee4:42:416:43+1:02:15
33268
NIEDZWETZKI, Michael

GER
Berlin4:42:536:43+1:02:27
34331
SCHIETZEL, Heiko

GER
Treppenlaufteam Schritt für Schritt4:43:276:43+1:03:01
3553
DEMUTH, Markus

GER
Thalmässing4:45:526:47+1:05:26
3699
GEYER, Andreas

GER
TV Attendorn4:46:196:47+1:05:53
37327
SCHACHT, Frank

GER
Leitstelle EN4:46:386:48+1:06:12
38376
SINGER, Stefan

GER
Diedorf4:48:136:50+1:07:47
39435
WIMMER, Robert

GER
Nürnberg4:49:176:52+1:08:51
4051
DE IULIO, Michael

USA
USA4:55:347:01+1:15:08
41278
OPPENHÄUSER, Andreas

GER
Nordhausen4:56:047:01+1:15:38
42183
KLEIN, Hajo

GER
Multisport Darmstadt4:56:487:02+1:16:22
43109
GROß, Hans-Peter

GER
Rottweil5:04:157:13+1:23:49
44357
SCHUDERA, Matthias

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN5:06:297:16+1:26:03
45348
SCHNEIDER, Elmar

GER
RV Viktoria Wombach5:06:447:17+1:26:18
463
AHLERT, Mario

GER
HSV Supporters5:06:547:17+1:26:28
47370
SCHWARZWALD, Hans

GER
Getränke Waldhoff5:12:467:25+1:32:20
48147
HOFMANN, Siegfried

GER
Heeresflieger Laupheim5:13:447:26+1:33:18
49287
PETERSEN, Henrik

DEN
Dänemark5:19:497:35+1:39:23
5068
EHRHARDT, Matthias

GER
Rheumimän Borkwalde5:20:147:36+1:39:48
51346
SCHNEIDER, Mario

GER
Chemnitz5:20:297:36+1:40:03
52226
LOSSACK, Bernd

GER
Berg5:27:497:47+1:47:23
5317
BEELITZ, Ralf

GER
Berlin5:35:297:58+1:55:03
54325
SCARPINO, Gerardo

ITA
Wolfsburg5:37:388:01+1:57:12
55284
PERPEET, Stephan

GER
Hannover5:39:128:03+1:58:46
56170
KASPER, Andreas

GER
SV Königshofen5:40:108:04+1:59:44
579
BADER, Gerd

GER
Zimmern5:41:508:07+2:01:24
58279
PACHURA, Frank

GER
Laufen-in-Dortmund.de5:42:308:07+2:02:04
59444
WOLTER, Steffen

GER
RennsteigSpirit5:42:458:08+2:02:19
DSQ217
LIESEGANG, Stefan

GER
TL Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
DSQ181
KLAMMER, Christian

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr
 
DSQ377
SINGER, Reinhold

GER
Flotters
 
Männer M50
14
AMBORN, Ulrich

GER
LG Offenbach3:29:074:58---
2367
SCHULZE, Andreas

GER
ASFM Göttingen3:58:435:40+29:36
3380
SLABON, Raimund

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei4:00:455:43+31:38
4358
SCHÜLER, Frank

GER
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf4:05:535:50+36:46
572
EIGNER, Leopold

AUT
Eigner-Express4:07:595:53+38:52
6403
THOMAS, Bernd

GER
MSV Eintracht Halberstadt4:08:005:53+38:53
7168
KALUZA, Jürgen

GER
Holzkirchener Marathonis4:11:345:58+42:27
8415
VAN OOYEN, Michael

GER
SV 19 Straelen4:13:366:01+44:29
9369
SCHWARZENBERG, Frank

GER
Heidetreter Nordsachsen4:14:266:02+45:19
1098
GESKE, Michael

GER
LSF Münster4:19:296:09+50:22
11383
SOFF, Andreas

GER
100 MC DEUTSCHLAND4:21:266:12+52:19
12243
MENGEL, Dr. Michael

GER
Bochum4:25:356:18+56:28
13274
NORDMANN, Malte

GER
Pankow Team 074:26:456:20+57:38
14238
SEELIGER, Wolfhard

GER
RBB Laufbewegung4:31:476:27+1:02:40
15146
HOFFMANN, Gerry

GER
Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei4:32:156:28+1:03:08
168
BACKOF, Rudolf

GER
LG Donau- Ries4:43:126:43+1:14:05
17162
JENSEN, Ib

DEN
Kolding Motion4:43:246:43+1:14:17
18233
MADEY, Les

USA
New York Road Raners4:44:546:46+1:15:47
19339
SCHMIDT, Bernd

GER
Geschwenda4:48:016:50+1:18:54
20330
SCHEITZA, Falko

GER
DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum4:48:236:50+1:19:16
21343
SCHMIDTHALER, georg

AUT
Laufwunder Steyr4:49:206:52+1:20:13
22389
STEINER, Daniel

SUI
Marathon4you.de4:52:176:56+1:23:10
23207
MARKIEWICZ, Werner

GER
VfL Bückeburg4:52:576:57+1:23:50
24425
WEIGERT, Matthias

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein4:58:157:04+1:29:08
2555
DENZLER, Hans

GER
TV Helmbrechts5:04:487:14+1:35:41
2630
BLUMENSAAT, Roland

GER
schritt-weise.de5:08:347:19+1:39:27
27411
TSCHERNATSCH, André

GER
Hanau5:10:447:22+1:41:37
28317
ROLLWAGE, Stephan

GER
RSV - Germania Heere5:11:287:23+1:42:21
29379
SIR, Axel

GER
Flotters5:12:057:24+1:42:58
30210
LADEGAST, Dieter

GER
precconGang5:14:347:28+1:45:27
31191
KÖNIG, Uwe

GER
TVG Kaiserau5:21:367:38+1:52:29
32188
KOHLERT, Richard

GER
Haag5:22:007:38+1:52:53
33225
LOSE, Joachim

GER
LG Oerlinghausen5:23:487:41+1:54:41
3420
BEIER, Andreas

GER
Bergwacht Tambach-Dietharz5:23:567:41+1:54:49
35197
KRÜGER, Hans-J.

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN5:25:297:43+1:56:22
3626
BERGGREN, Lars-Göran

SWE
Järfälla, Swe5:25:317:43+1:56:24
37116
HACKER, Michael

GER
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg5:26:297:44+1:57:22
38322
RUESS, André

GER
TriTeam Berlin5:27:597:47+1:58:52
39386
STAACK, Andreas

GER
Henstedt-Ülzburg5:32:487:53+2:03:41
40382
SLAWIK, Raimund

GER
Schkeuditz5:33:527:55+2:04:45
41291
PODEWILS, Thomas

GER
Berlin5:34:427:56+2:05:35
42196
KRÖMER, Holger

GER
VfL Bückeburg5:40:008:04+2:10:53
43414
UHLHORN, Kurt

GER
Kronos Aktiv5:46:208:13+2:17:13
44309
REINHARDT, Guido

GER
Hash House Harriers Heidelberg5:47:378:15+2:18:30
4518
BEHRENDT, Matthias

GER
tri-finisher5:58:268:30+2:29:19
4661
DORST, Andreas

GER
total team justitia frankfurt oder5:59:378:32+2:30:30
47381
SLADKOWSKI, Joerg

GER
Potsdam6:07:538:44+2:38:46
Männer M55
1450
KRETZSCHMAR, Manfred
 Motor Arnstadt4:16:296:05---
2107
GROND, Josef

GER
Marathon Steinfurt4:23:576:16+7:28
3152
HOUBEN, Rudolf

GER
LLG 80 Nordpark Köln4:32:236:28+15:54
4375
SIEBERT, Götz

GER
TG Gross-Karben4:42:406:42+26:11
5179
KINSKI, Klaus

GER
LG Küstenwald Warnemünde4:43:356:44+27:06
6308
REINHARD-MILTZ, Gerhard

SUI
100 Marathon Club4:47:546:50+31:25
7202
KÜHNEMUND, Wolfram

GER
Haag5:01:557:10+45:26
8222
LITTWIN, Rüdiger

GER
100 Marathon Club / LT lippehasen5:11:047:23+54:35
9387
STEINBRECHER, Diethard

GER
100 Marathon Club5:13:347:26+57:05
10307
REINERT, Jürgen

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei5:29:157:49+1:12:46
11253
MOHRI, Detlef

GER
LT Nauen-Falkensee5:29:537:49+1:13:24
12434
WILDE, Wolfgang

GER
LT Nauen-Falkensee5:32:037:53+1:15:34
13431
WIESELER, Peter

SWE
Jalles TC5:33:497:55+1:17:20
14178
KIMITTA, Ernst-Otto

GER
100 Marathon Club5:48:148:16+1:31:45
15121
HARNISCH, Wolfgang

GER
Am Mellensee5:58:288:30+1:41:59
Männer M60
1419
WAHL, Martin

GER
wsv oberhof3:29:494:59---
2347
SCHNEIDER, Heinz

GER
Einheit Worbis4:01:485:44+31:59
3365
SCHULZ, Jürgen

GER
sc impuls erfurt5:38:558:02+2:09:06
4271
NIKISCH, Frank

GER
LC Auensee Leipzig5:45:078:11+2:15:18
DSQ324
SAUER, Siegfried

GER
Winterschwimmer Senftenberg
 
Männer M70
1246
MEYER, Hans-Joachim

GER
100 Marathon Club6:04:558:40---
Frauen W20
1281
PAP, Katharina

GER
TC FIKO Rostock4:46:416:48---
2164
JOHN, Marianne

GER
Halle4:53:436:58+7:02
3372
SCHWIBS, Elisabeth

GER
Stralsund Guest Runners5:34:277:56+47:46
459
DOBIJA, Isabella

GER
Wesseling6:19:559:01+1:33:14
Frauen W30
1201
KRUTZSCH, Cindy

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN5:25:297:43---
2397
SZPAKOWSKA, Agnieszka

POL
Vorwärts Köln5:35:207:57+9:51
DSQ82
FINGER, Annett

GER
SG Adelsberg
 
Frauen W35
164
DURRY, Simone

GER
LT Rennhamster4:04:495:49---
2128
HEIML, Alexandra

AUT
Eigner- Express4:13:266:01+8:37
3404
TILLE, Kristina

GER
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.4:23:356:15+18:46
4320
ROUTABOUL DE BRÜCHERT-PASTOR, Laura

GER
PV Triathlon Witten4:46:256:47+41:36
5313
ROCKMANN, Lana

GER
CaBa`s CaBaNauTeN6:02:058:35+1:57:16
Frauen W40
1261
NEUMANN, Tanja

GER
BSG Sparkasse Ulm3:54:555:34---
2283
PEIN, Ute

GER
PSV Leipzig4:37:326:35+42:37
378
FAHRNER, Elke

GER
DVAG-Marathon-Team4:52:406:56+57:45
Frauen W45
1344
SCHMIED, Silvia

GER
Halle4:02:435:46---
2310
SCHÖNWÄLDER, Brigitte

GER
LG Stadtbergen4:07:485:53+5:05
3449
ENZIAN, Iris

GER
sc impuls erfurt4:56:447:02+54:01
454
DENZLER, Barbara

GER
TV Helmbrechts5:02:457:11+1:00:02
5440
WOJCIECHOWSKI, Cornelia

GER
SV Kyffhäuser5:03:067:11+1:00:23
657
DILLING, Daniela

GER
LG Nord Berlin5:08:507:20+1:06:07
7428
WENDLER, Anne

GER
TriTeam Berlin5:25:207:43+1:22:37
8385
SPITZNER, Monika

GER
LT Nauen-Falkensee5:45:558:12+1:43:12
DSQ391
STROBEL, Bettina

GER
TV Helmbrechts
 
Frauen W50
1314
RODRIGUEZ, Charo

ESP
Cañorroto flower power team4:19:206:09---
2221
LITTWIN, Gabi

GER
LT Lippehasen5:30:337:50+1:11:13
DSQ74
EIS, Jutta

GER
Hannover
 
Frauen W55
1135
HERTZ, Gisela

GER
Marathon Steinfurt5:30:417:50---
2160
JANNASCH-FLEISCHER, Bianka

GER
LT Nauen-Falkensee5:32:027:53+1:21
3426
WEISENER, Elke

GER
LT Nauen-Falkensee5:56:288:28+25:47
Frauen W60
167
EGGERT, Irmgard

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein6:00:388:33---
Frauen W70
170
EICHNER, Sigrid

GER
100 Marathon Club6:05:318:40---