SPORTident TimingTG 1863 Großalmerode e.V.

9. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

Großalmerode 06.05.2012

9. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

Großalmerode 06.05.2012

 

Rezultāti 9. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
Herren
11048
MEYER, Matej
 Team Germina-degere4:28:4823.66---
21028
VETTERMANN, Arne

GER
MTBvD4:30:2723.52+1:39
31027
HERMANN, PETER

GER
MTBvD / POISON-BIKES/RC LÜBBECKE 044:47:4122.11+18:53
41031
BAUSCH, Thomas

GER
Cycle Point Stock5:02:3021.02+33:42
51021
MUSCHIOL, Nico

GER
Rohloff-Speed-Team5:04:1320.91+35:25
61030
PENNER, Ruben

GER
Zaboo Team 29/ Bike Sport Lippe5:11:5220.39+43:04
71013
WANGEROW, Boris

GER
RV Klein-Linden5:29:1219.32+1:00:24
81050
KOGGEL, Hugo
 CRT Raalten5:47:3018.30+1:18:42
DSQ1019
LINZ, Thomas

GER
Team SANTOS - Rohloff
 
DNF1004
GEIMECKE, Sebastian
 SKS metaplast
 
Masters 1
11039
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lars

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.4:47:0522.15---
21008
KUPIG, André

GER
ASV-Duisburg / C35:10:2220.49+23:17
31040
SCHLICHTING, Holm

GER
Harz Racing e.V5:13:4620.27+26:41
41035
HOLZ, mirco

GER
Team Powerslide Minden5:24:1019.62+37:05
51007
LAHME, Günther

GER
ZG Kassel5:40:2518.68+53:20
61029
TIGGELAAR, Roald

NED
Het Twentse Ros5:41:3218.62+54:27
71034
ELSNER, Kai

GER
Minden5:43:5718.49+56:52
81046
MÜNCH, Michael

GER
Kassel5:48:0418.27+1:00:59
91012
SCHLECHT, Sebastian

GER
DIMP e.V. Racing Team6:51:4615.45+2:04:41
DNF1011
HESSELINK, Ralph

NED
hesselink zwiep
 
DNF1000
GASSELING, Tim

GER
klever-fahrradprofi.de
 
DNF1051
ERNST, Alexander
 Salzabiker e. V.
 
DNF1049
PFENNIG, André
 Salzabiker e.v.
 
DNF1010
BOUWES, Hans

GER
Gildehaus
 
Masters 2
11023
VAN ES, Peter

NED
x trail factory team5:09:1920.56---
21052
HÖLSCHER, Dirk
 FOCUS RAPIRO Racing5:26:2019.49+17:01
31022
WIETZOREK, Peter

GER
Excelsior Racing5:34:3919.00+25:20
41015
VAN DER KAAP, Bert

NED
NWVG5:40:5118.66+31:32
51020
HERBRICH, axel
 kassel5:57:0717.81+47:48
61001
PRZYSTAW, Andreas

GER
RSV Bochum6:17:1716.86+1:07:58
71024
LOOSE, Alexander

GER
Dörnten am Harz6:29:2716.33+1:20:08
DNF1032
LIPPHARDT, Rainer

GER
Fuldabrück
 
DNF1005
PFEIFFER, G

GER
ZG Kassel
 
DNF1047
OSMERS, Jürgen

GER
Witzenhausen
 
DNF1036
VOGEL, Gerald

GER
Salzabiker e. V.
 
Damen
11006
WOLF, Helen

GER
Mountain Heroes6:37:4115.99---