TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (18.00 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U19 | |||||||
1 | 110 | PEMBAUR, FELIX | RV Adler Lüttringhausen / Team Campana | 48:32 | 22.25 | --- | |
2 | 130 | ZECH, CLEMENS | Focus RAPIRO racing | 50:14 | 21.50 | +1:42 | |
3 | 30 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | RSC Hildesheim | 52:29 | 20.58 | +3:57 | |
4 | 41 | PANSE, OLIVER | RSC Waltershausen/Gotha e.V. | 52:48 | 20.45 | +4:16 | |
5 | 163 | BRIEHL, JANNIK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 56:50 | 19.00 | +8:18 | |
6 | 56 | STADTLER, SVEN | PSV Iserlohn | 59:57 | 18.02 | +11:25 | |
7 | 63 | RECKELKAMM, STEFAN | Essen | 1:09:53 | 15.45 | +21:21 | |
8 | 118 | SCHOLZ, CHRISTOPH | Witzenhausen | 1:10:01 | 15.42 | +21:29 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 174 | FEGER, MAX | MT Melsungen | 46:20 | 23.31 | --- | |
2 | 47 | NOLDES, REMBERT | GT-YellowWings Racing | 46:23 | 23.28 | +0:03 | |
3 | 52 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | Team EGF Bunstruth | 48:35 | 22.23 | +2:15 | |
4 | 230 | BROSCH, FLORIAN | TV Bad ORB | 48:41 | 22.18 | +2:21 | |
5 | 188 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team / Biketeam Stenger | 49:50 | 21.67 | +3:30 | |
6 | 249 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado | 50:15 | 21.49 | +3:55 | |
7 | 237 | GRÜTTUER, OBIAS | SV Glückauf Sondershausen MTB | 50:34 | 21.36 | +4:14 | |
8 | 248 | OGLIALORO, ENRICO | MT-Melsungen | 51:36 | 20.93 | +5:16 | |
9 | 202 | MEYER, HAUKE | Bad Laasphe | 52:05 | 20.74 | +5:45 | |
10 | 76 | RECKELKAMM, THORSTEN | ASV Duisburg | 52:29 | 20.58 | +6:09 | |
11 | 226 | HÖNER, DANIEL | Rotenburg | 53:14 | 20.29 | +6:54 | |
12 | 31 | ROSSMEISSL, HEIKO | Spangnberg | 53:21 | 20.24 | +7:01 | |
13 | 120 | WOLFSTÄDTER, MARCEL | RC Victoria Neheim | 53:41 | 20.12 | +7:21 | |
14 | 222 | SCHÄFER, JONNI | RSC Lüneburg | 54:49 | 19.70 | +8:29 | |
15 | 58 | WAHLERS, ULF | Santos-Rohloff | 56:21 | 19.17 | +10:01 | |
16 | 236 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | 56:28 | 19.13 | +10:08 | |
17 | 225 | NEUMANN, DOMINIC | Team Neumann Brilon | 56:42 | 19.05 | +10:22 | |
18 | 57 | SCHWECKENDIEK, FELIX | Rohloff Speed Team | 56:49 | 19.01 | +10:29 | |
19 | 231 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | RFB Bischofferode | 56:57 | 18.96 | +10:37 | |
20 | 151 | STERN, HENRIK | SG Stern Kassel | 58:52 | 18.35 | +12:32 | |
21 | 33 | TRENKELBACH, MARC | Der Fahrradladen Gudensberg/Sport Umbach Baunatal | 59:46 | 18.07 | +13:26 | |
22 | 121 | GERHOLD, SEBASTIAN | Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg | 1:03:53 | 16.91 | +17:33 | |
23 | 109 | BERGMANN, SEBASTIAN | SV TU Ilmenau | 1:05:09 | 16.58 | +18:49 | |
24 | 232 | ROCHE, JAN-PHILIPP | Rohloff Speed Team | 1:06:41 | 16.20 | +20:21 | |
25 | 83 | KOHLHASE, CARSTEN | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 1:07:00 | 16.12 | +20:40 | |
26 | 81 | KOHLHASE, ANDREAS | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 1:07:02 | 16.11 | +20:42 | |
27 | 13 | ROSENKRANZ, DANIEL | Team Kleinern | 1:07:40 | 15.96 | +21:20 | |
28 | 223 | GUNLACH, ANDRE | Fuldabrück | 1:08:09 | 15.85 | +21:49 | |
29 | 201 | BAUER, STEFFEN | Celle | 1:11:21 | 15.14 | +25:01 | |
30 | 152 | GÖTTE, MICHAEL | SG Stern Kassel | 1:11:32 | 15.10 | +25:12 | |
31 | 214 | BRÜBACH, WILCO | GHOST-BIKES-RACING TEAM BRÜBACH | 1:11:45 | 15.05 | +25:25 | |
32 | 3 | EICHENBERG, STEFAN | Bad Wildungen - Mandern | 1:12:03 | 14.99 | +25:43 | |
33 | 29 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Kleinern | 1:13:50 | 14.63 | +27:30 | |
34 | 7 | HELWIG, BASTIAN | Brügelmann | 1:18:25 | 13.77 | +32:05 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 78 | ZUCHT, MIKE | Team-Berg-Germany | 45:21 | 23.81 | --- | |
2 | 59 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 45:22 | 23.81 | +0:01 | |
3 | 48 | GAUL, FLORIAN | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 45:37 | 23.68 | +0:16 | |
4 | 135 | LINDEMANN, LARS | GT-YellowWings Racing | 45:41 | 23.64 | +0:20 | |
5 | 235 | GÖTZE, DANNY | NRT / Badbikes | 45:57 | 23.50 | +0:36 | |
6 | 172 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / BMC Development Team | 47:19 | 22.82 | +1:58 | |
7 | 241 | SCHOLZ, ACHIM | Scott Team Wein | 47:21 | 22.81 | +2:00 | |
8 | 46 | SCHMUNK, EUGEN | GT-YellowWings Racing | 47:29 | 22.74 | +2:08 | |
9 | 113 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 47:34 | 22.70 | +2:13 | |
10 | 114 | TANKINK, HUUB | GT-YellowWings Racing | 47:36 | 22.69 | +2:15 | |
11 | 240 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Burn Baby/RV Korbach | 48:28 | 22.28 | +3:07 | |
12 | 84 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 48:40 | 22.19 | +3:19 | |
13 | 192 | SCHÖLER, TOM | Team Campana | 50:06 | 21.56 | +4:45 | |
14 | 35 | DORSIC, DANIEL | Champion System X-Seven // SG Welper | 50:36 | 21.34 | +5:15 | |
15 | 72 | HESSE, KOLJA | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 53:25 | 20.22 | +8:04 | |
16 | 15 | ILGNER, OLIVER | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 53:32 | 20.17 | +8:11 | |
17 | 117 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | 53:43 | 20.11 | +8:22 | |
18 | 178 | SPITKOWSKI, PASCAL | MTV Förste | 53:45 | 20.09 | +8:24 | |
19 | 136 | KLEEBERG, JAN | Zweirad Weser | 53:49 | 20.07 | +8:28 | |
20 | 182 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 54:18 | 19.89 | +8:57 | |
21 | 74 | MORGENSTERN, MARCO | Team SANTOS - Rohloff | 56:21 | 19.17 | +11:00 | |
22 | 27 | BENZ, DOMINIK | KDE Uni Kassel | 57:52 | 18.66 | +12:31 | |
23 | 66 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | Team EGF Bunstruth | 58:33 | 18.45 | +13:12 | |
24 | 139 | SCHILDWÄCHTER, JAN | www.Franks-Rad-Laden.de | 58:43 | 18.39 | +13:22 | |
25 | 234 | ABEL, STEFFEN | NRT / Badbikes | 59:45 | 18.08 | +14:24 | |
26 | 227 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | Eschweger TSV | 59:51 | 18.05 | +14:30 | |
27 | 221 | WEDEKIND, IMMO | Göttingen | 1:00:02 | 17.99 | +14:41 | |
28 | 93 | GEIGER, LEIF | Kassel | 1:00:31 | 17.85 | +15:10 | |
29 | 217 | THÜRNAU, BERND | www.megabike.de | 1:01:43 | 17.50 | +16:22 | |
30 | 129 | SCHLOSSER, GEORG | Kassel | 1:02:45 | 17.21 | +17:24 | |
31 | 90 | HERGESELL, HELGO | TEAM 2-Rad Brüne | 1:03:40 | 16.96 | +18:19 | |
32 | 176 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB - Verein Zierenberg e.V. | 1:04:04 | 16.86 | +18:43 | |
33 | 100 | HECKMANN, ANDREAS | Campus | 1:04:44 | 16.68 | +19:23 | |
34 | 51 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | 1:05:29 | 16.49 | +20:08 | |
35 | 127 | NASS, ANDRE | Kassel | 1:05:41 | 16.44 | +20:20 | |
36 | 23 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | 1:06:40 | 16.20 | +21:19 | |
37 | 195 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | 1:06:57 | 16.13 | +21:36 | |
38 | 45 | BRÜCKNER, DANIEL | TG Großalmerode | 1:07:27 | 16.01 | +22:06 | |
39 | 89 | WEISS, INGO | Kassel | 1:07:35 | 15.98 | +22:14 | |
40 | 32 | SCHILL, HEIKO | TSV Heiligenrode | 1:08:17 | 15.82 | +22:56 | |
41 | 53 | HEDDERICH, FRANK | Kaufungen | 1:08:35 | 15.75 | +23:14 | |
42 | 219 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland | 1:08:48 | 15.70 | +23:27 | |
43 | 212 | MAYER, NIELS | ASSES OF FIRE | 1:09:18 | 15.58 | +23:57 | |
44 | 124 | HAUTHAL, HELGE | Bikemax Kassel | 1:09:20 | 15.58 | +23:59 | |
45 | 80 | STECKER, CHRISTIAN | Team Mauers Baikschopp / MTB Verein Zierenberg | 1:09:47 | 15.48 | +24:26 | |
46 | 92 | GRÖLING, MIKE | Nieste | 1:09:49 | 15.47 | +24:28 | |
47 | 67 | HERRMANN, MICHAEL | TSV Baumbach | 1:10:11 | 15.39 | +24:50 | |
48 | 104 | LÜCKERT, FRANK | Baunatal | 1:10:31 | 15.32 | +25:10 | |
49 | 82 | HUHN, FELIX | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 1:11:17 | 15.15 | +25:56 | |
50 | 185 | WULF, STEFAN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 1:12:01 | 15.00 | +26:40 | |
51 | 224 | HEPPLER, MARTIN | RST Fenge Fahrzeug | 1:12:11 | 14.96 | +26:50 | |
52 | 16 | BORNMANN, REMKO | SKS metaplast | 1:14:55 | 14.42 | +29:34 | |
53 | 54 | DREYER, SVEN-ANDRÉ | NUTRIXXION MTB | 1:18:12 | 13.81 | +32:51 | |
54 | 37 | IBBOTSON, CHRIS | B.Braun OPM | 1:20:43 | 13.38 | +35:22 | |
55 | 38 | OTTIGER, YVES | B.Braun OPM | 1:20:48 | 13.37 | +35:27 | |
56 | 215 | WENIGER, SASCHA | Witzenhausen | 1:26:11 | 12.53 | +40:50 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 6 | REINISCH, KLAUS | RAPIRO racing | 45:24 | 23.79 | --- | |
2 | 99 | HOCKAUF, THOMAS | Delta Bike Team | 48:21 | 22.34 | +2:57 | |
3 | 20 | FREITER, ANDREAS | SKS Germany | 50:13 | 21.51 | +4:49 | |
4 | 155 | DOMBERG, NIKLAS | Bike Team Baumberge e.V. | 51:30 | 20.97 | +6:06 | |
5 | 75 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Team SANTOS - Rohloff | 51:35 | 20.94 | +6:11 | |
6 | 26 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 52:06 | 20.73 | +6:42 | |
7 | 73 | KROPP, RALF | SANTOS-Rohloff | 52:21 | 20.63 | +6:57 | |
8 | 21 | WEIN, HEIKO | SKS metaplast | 52:35 | 20.54 | +7:11 | |
9 | 247 | JACOB, RAINER | ZG Kassel | 53:20 | 20.25 | +7:56 | |
10 | 14 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 53:47 | 20.08 | +8:23 | |
11 | 96 | HODATSCH, OLIVER | Rohloff-Schwalbe-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | 56:47 | 19.02 | +11:23 | |
12 | 5 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | Franks-Rad-Laden | 56:53 | 18.99 | +11:29 | |
13 | 153 | RÖDER, STEFAN | TUS Lammersdorf | 56:54 | 18.98 | +11:30 | |
14 | 193 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Team Mauer´s Baikschopp | 57:19 | 18.84 | +11:55 | |
15 | 128 | PETERMANN, ANDREAS | Hünfeld | 57:33 | 18.77 | +12:09 | |
16 | 173 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 58:33 | 18.45 | +13:09 | |
17 | 164 | BATTENFELD, FRANK | Franks-Rad-Laden | 58:39 | 18.41 | +13:15 | |
18 | 239 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF / Bunstruth | 58:41 | 18.40 | +13:17 | |
19 | 126 | KÜLLMER, JENS | Franks-Rad-Laden | 59:02 | 18.29 | +13:38 | |
20 | 40 | SIMON, LARS | TSV Heiligenrode | 59:03 | 18.29 | +13:39 | |
21 | 62 | RULLE, HOLGER | Habichtswaldexpress | 59:41 | 18.10 | +14:17 | |
22 | 49 | THOMAS, FRANK | Ü40 Fuldatal | 1:00:26 | 17.87 | +15:02 | |
23 | 229 | KLUGE, SILVIO | Team Neumann Brilon | 1:00:33 | 17.84 | +15:09 | |
24 | 43 | BECKER, ANDREAS | grebenstein | 1:01:25 | 17.58 | +16:01 | |
25 | 108 | FLENDER, MATTHIAS | RSV Osthelden | 1:01:59 | 17.42 | +16:35 | |
26 | 55 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | Funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 1:02:27 | 17.29 | +17:03 | |
27 | 244 | WEIKERT, FALK | FOCUS RAPIRO Racing | 1:02:30 | 17.28 | +17:06 | |
28 | 112 | GÖTZEL, CHRISTIAN | Rohloff Speed Team | 1:02:31 | 17.28 | +17:07 | |
29 | 233 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmermal | 1:02:35 | 17.26 | +17:11 | |
30 | 177 | WOLF, ELMAR | MTB Sontra | 1:02:42 | 17.22 | +17:18 | |
31 | 101 | GEPPERT, RICHARD | Kleine Krabbe | 1:02:50 | 17.19 | +17:26 | |
32 | 157 | ZCKENFELS, BJÖRN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 1:03:11 | 17.09 | +17:47 | |
33 | 146 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | 1:03:35 | 16.99 | +18:11 | |
34 | 24 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | Eichwald | 1:03:39 | 16.97 | +18:15 | |
35 | 25 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 1:03:49 | 16.92 | +18:25 | |
36 | 165 | WEBER, CARSTEN | Franks-Rad-Laden | 1:03:59 | 16.88 | +18:35 | |
37 | 190 | KOCH, INGO | SG-Stern Kassel | 1:04:07 | 16.84 | +18:43 | |
38 | 103 | HESS, NORBERT | Tankbau Schneider Racing Team | 1:04:18 | 16.80 | +18:54 | |
39 | 111 | MACIEJEWSKI, RALF | Herford | 1:05:05 | 16.59 | +19:41 | |
40 | 42 | JEROMIN, THOMAS | Team-Bunstruth | 1:05:21 | 16.53 | +19:57 | |
41 | 106 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 1:05:36 | 16.46 | +20:12 | |
42 | 8 | GERKEN, SASCHA | MTB Team Wettesingen | 1:06:20 | 16.28 | +20:56 | |
43 | 68 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team 2 Rad Brüne | 1:06:26 | 16.26 | +21:02 | |
44 | 134 | SCHALLERT, JÜRGEN | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 1:06:53 | 16.15 | +21:29 | |
45 | 220 | ANDERS, CHRISTIAN | Fritzlar | 1:07:18 | 16.05 | +21:54 | |
46 | 2 | BAAKE, ANDREAS | MTB.Wettesingen | 1:07:37 | 15.97 | +22:13 | |
47 | 216 | HEIDEN, GÜNTHER | Chattengau | 1:08:21 | 15.80 | +22:57 | |
48 | 145 | BUEHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 1:08:45 | 15.71 | +23:21 | |
49 | 154 | MAYEROSCH, UDO | TG Großalmerode | 1:08:50 | 15.69 | +23:26 | |
50 | 131 | GÖRL, HERBERT | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 1:09:08 | 15.62 | +23:44 | |
51 | 147 | MÜLLER-RÜHLING, HEIKO | SG Stern Kassel | 1:09:10 | 15.61 | +23:46 | |
52 | 140 | GRIMM, UWE | Ruderverein Jacob-Grimm-Schule Kassel | 1:09:13 | 15.60 | +23:49 | |
53 | 87 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 1:09:16 | 15.59 | +23:52 | |
54 | 88 | BURKART, DIETER | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 1:10:14 | 15.38 | +24:50 | |
55 | 11 | VOSS, ERIK | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 1:11:28 | 15.11 | +26:04 | |
56 | 246 | BRAUN, FRANK | Alheim | 1:11:44 | 15.06 | +26:20 | |
57 | 116 | EBERT, ECKHARD | FWS Kassel | 1:11:46 | 15.05 | +26:22 | |
58 | 95 | SCHILL, LOTHAR | Team PAUL | 1:11:53 | 15.02 | +26:29 | |
59 | 167 | JUNGMANN, ROLAND | Funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 1:12:08 | 14.97 | +26:44 | |
60 | 133 | SPRECKELSEN, HALDUN | Vöhl | 1:12:54 | 14.81 | +27:30 | |
61 | 9 | VOSS, ARNE | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 1:13:30 | 14.69 | +28:06 | |
62 | 228 | BURKART, KLAUS | Team Liebenau | 1:14:25 | 14.51 | +29:01 | |
63 | 115 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | 1:14:33 | 14.49 | +29:09 | |
64 | 213 | WRIEBE, CLAUS | Kassel | 1:15:06 | 14.38 | +29:42 | |
65 | 91 | SCHMALING, JÜRGEN | SG-Stern Kassel | 1:18:17 | 13.80 | +32:53 | |
66 | 149 | OPPER, KARL-HEINZ | SG Stern Kassel | 1:18:21 | 13.78 | +32:57 | |
67 | 10 | BRANTNER, MARC | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 1:18:40 | 13.73 | +33:16 | |
68 | 28 | SCHUMANN, KLAUS | Melsungen | 1:19:20 | 13.61 | +33:56 | |
69 | 36 | JACOB, OLIVER | B.Braun OPM | 1:20:56 | 13.34 | +35:32 | |
70 | 60 | RISCH, MANFRED | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nordshausen Brasselsberg | 1:31:32 | 11.80 | +46:08 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 61 | BAUER, THOMAS | RC Wehretal | 58:35 | 18.44 | --- | |
2 | 70 | LESSIG, DIETER | Keine Macht der Schwerkraft ! | 59:38 | 18.11 | +1:03 | |
3 | 97 | WOLFF, HORST | Radsport Kreuch | 1:00:41 | 17.80 | +2:06 | |
4 | 138 | GILSBACH, THEO | DJK RS Grafschaft | 1:02:35 | 17.26 | +4:00 | |
5 | 86 | MÜLLER, ULRICH | MTB-Freunde Vöhl am Edersee | 1:05:44 | 16.43 | +7:09 | |
6 | 122 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 1:06:47 | 16.17 | +8:12 | |
7 | 123 | NÖLL, HELWIG | Franks-Rad-Laden | 1:07:41 | 15.96 | +9:06 | |
8 | 242 | GASSMANN, RIGOBERT | Eschweger TSV | 1:08:09 | 15.85 | +9:34 | |
9 | 50 | BORNMANN, WILLI | Team EGF Bunstruth | 1:08:41 | 15.72 | +10:06 | |
10 | 77 | SCHÜLBE, FRANK | Kassel | 1:08:56 | 15.67 | +10:21 | |
11 | 125 | SCHILL, BERND | Team PAUL | 1:10:50 | 15.25 | +12:15 | |
12 | 198 | FERNAU, HENNING | TuS Celle | 1:11:13 | 15.16 | +12:38 | |
13 | 148 | BRANDL, WOLF-DIETER | SG Stern Kassel | 1:22:19 | 13.12 | +23:44 | |
14 | 142 | LEINS, MARTIN | Horn | 1:37:52 | 11.04 | +39:17 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 19 | CORELL, GERHARD | SKS metaplast | 1:13:28 | 14.70 | --- | |
2 | 102 | KARGER, WALTER | Kassel | 1:17:33 | 13.93 | +4:05 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 158 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 1:09:27 | 15.55 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 132 | GOCKERT, SANDRA | Stevens-1A-Crossteam | 55:46 | 19.37 | --- | |
2 | 107 | FLENDER, MAREN | RSV Osthelden | 58:38 | 18.42 | +2:52 | |
3 | 238 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Burn Baby/RV Korbach | 59:38 | 18.11 | +3:52 | |
4 | 39 | VOSSEBERG, ELLEN | Bike-Team Baumberge e.V. | 1:02:38 | 17.24 | +6:52 | |
5 | 245 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | 1:11:43 | 15.06 | +15:57 | |
6 | 79 | ZUCHT, CHRISTINE | Team-Berg-Germany | 1:21:04 | 13.32 | +25:18 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 69 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 1:07:11 | 16.08 | --- | |
2. posms: Oberroßbach (9.00 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U19 | |||||||
1 | 110 | PEMBAUR, FELIX | RV Adler Lüttringhausen / Team Campana | 28:00 | 19.29 | --- | |
2 | 130 | ZECH, CLEMENS | Focus RAPIRO racing | 28:55 | 18.67 | +0:55 | |
3 | 30 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | RSC Hildesheim | 29:50 | 18.10 | +1:50 | |
4 | 163 | BRIEHL, JANNIK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 31:23 | 17.21 | +3:23 | |
5 | 41 | PANSE, OLIVER | RSC Waltershausen/Gotha e.V. | 31:46 | 17.00 | +3:46 | |
6 | 56 | STADTLER, SVEN | PSV Iserlohn | 33:22 | 16.18 | +5:22 | |
7 | 63 | RECKELKAMM, STEFAN | Essen | 39:24 | 13.71 | +11:24 | |
8 | 118 | SCHOLZ, CHRISTOPH | Witzenhausen | 41:22 | 13.05 | +13:22 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 52 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | Team EGF Bunstruth | 27:49 | 19.41 | --- | |
2 | 230 | BROSCH, FLORIAN | TV Bad ORB | 27:54 | 19.35 | +0:05 | |
3 | 47 | NOLDES, REMBERT | GT-YellowWings Racing | 28:20 | 19.06 | +0:31 | |
4 | 174 | FEGER, MAX | MT Melsungen | 28:25 | 19.00 | +0:36 | |
5 | 249 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado | 28:56 | 18.66 | +1:07 | |
6 | 188 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team / Biketeam Stenger | 29:24 | 18.37 | +1:35 | |
7 | 248 | OGLIALORO, ENRICO | MT-Melsungen | 29:39 | 18.21 | +1:50 | |
8 | 76 | RECKELKAMM, THORSTEN | ASV Duisburg | 29:50 | 18.10 | +2:01 | |
9 | 237 | GRÜTTUER, OBIAS | SV Glückauf Sondershausen MTB | 29:56 | 18.04 | +2:07 | |
10 | 226 | HÖNER, DANIEL | Rotenburg | 30:18 | 17.82 | +2:29 | |
11 | 202 | MEYER, HAUKE | Bad Laasphe | 30:24 | 17.76 | +2:35 | |
12 | 120 | WOLFSTÄDTER, MARCEL | RC Victoria Neheim | 30:41 | 17.60 | +2:52 | |
13 | 31 | ROSSMEISSL, HEIKO | Spangnberg | 31:03 | 17.39 | +3:14 | |
14 | 231 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | RFB Bischofferode | 31:35 | 17.10 | +3:46 | |
15 | 225 | NEUMANN, DOMINIC | Team Neumann Brilon | 31:52 | 16.95 | +4:03 | |
16 | 222 | SCHÄFER, JONNI | RSC Lüneburg | 32:15 | 16.74 | +4:26 | |
17 | 58 | WAHLERS, ULF | Santos-Rohloff | 32:42 | 16.51 | +4:53 | |
18 | 151 | STERN, HENRIK | SG Stern Kassel | 33:23 | 16.18 | +5:34 | |
19 | 236 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | 33:30 | 16.12 | +5:41 | |
20 | 33 | TRENKELBACH, MARC | Der Fahrradladen Gudensberg/Sport Umbach Baunatal | 34:21 | 15.72 | +6:32 | |
21 | 109 | BERGMANN, SEBASTIAN | SV TU Ilmenau | 34:26 | 15.68 | +6:37 | |
22 | 57 | SCHWECKENDIEK, FELIX | Rohloff Speed Team | 35:00 | 15.43 | +7:11 | |
23 | 232 | ROCHE, JAN-PHILIPP | Rohloff Speed Team | 36:23 | 14.84 | +8:34 | |
24 | 121 | GERHOLD, SEBASTIAN | Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg | 37:11 | 14.52 | +9:22 | |
25 | 13 | ROSENKRANZ, DANIEL | Team Kleinern | 38:56 | 13.87 | +11:07 | |
26 | 223 | GUNLACH, ANDRE | Fuldabrück | 39:45 | 13.58 | +11:56 | |
27 | 152 | GÖTTE, MICHAEL | SG Stern Kassel | 39:48 | 13.57 | +11:59 | |
28 | 7 | HELWIG, BASTIAN | Brügelmann | 40:44 | 13.26 | +12:55 | |
29 | 214 | BRÜBACH, WILCO | GHOST-BIKES-RACING TEAM BRÜBACH | 41:21 | 13.06 | +13:32 | |
30 | 201 | BAUER, STEFFEN | Celle | 41:29 | 13.02 | +13:40 | |
31 | 3 | EICHENBERG, STEFAN | Bad Wildungen - Mandern | 41:49 | 12.91 | +14:00 | |
32 | 29 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Kleinern | 44:28 | 12.14 | +16:39 | |
33 | 83 | KOHLHASE, CARSTEN | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 46:16 | 11.67 | +18:27 | |
34 | 81 | KOHLHASE, ANDREAS | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 46:20 | 11.65 | +18:31 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 48 | GAUL, FLORIAN | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 26:41 | 20.24 | --- | |
2 | 59 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 26:55 | 20.06 | +0:14 | |
3 | 135 | LINDEMANN, LARS | GT-YellowWings Racing | 27:21 | 19.74 | +0:40 | |
4 | 241 | SCHOLZ, ACHIM | Scott Team Wein | 27:26 | 19.68 | +0:45 | |
4 | 172 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / BMC Development Team | 27:26 | 19.68 | +0:45 | |
6 | 114 | TANKINK, HUUB | GT-YellowWings Racing | 27:50 | 19.40 | +1:09 | |
7 | 113 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 27:51 | 19.39 | +1:10 | |
8 | 46 | SCHMUNK, EUGEN | GT-YellowWings Racing | 27:55 | 19.34 | +1:14 | |
9 | 84 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 27:56 | 19.33 | +1:15 | |
10 | 240 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Burn Baby/RV Korbach | 28:08 | 19.19 | +1:27 | |
11 | 235 | GÖTZE, DANNY | NRT / Badbikes | 28:15 | 19.12 | +1:34 | |
12 | 192 | SCHÖLER, TOM | Team Campana | 29:03 | 18.59 | +2:22 | |
13 | 35 | DORSIC, DANIEL | Champion System X-Seven // SG Welper | 30:45 | 17.56 | +4:04 | |
14 | 136 | KLEEBERG, JAN | Zweirad Weser | 30:58 | 17.44 | +4:17 | |
15 | 178 | SPITKOWSKI, PASCAL | MTV Förste | 31:00 | 17.42 | +4:19 | |
16 | 72 | HESSE, KOLJA | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 31:05 | 17.37 | +4:24 | |
17 | 117 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | 31:06 | 17.36 | +4:25 | |
18 | 15 | ILGNER, OLIVER | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 31:35 | 17.10 | +4:54 | |
19 | 182 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 32:06 | 16.82 | +5:25 | |
20 | 66 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | Team EGF Bunstruth | 32:12 | 16.77 | +5:31 | |
21 | 74 | MORGENSTERN, MARCO | Team SANTOS - Rohloff | 32:13 | 16.76 | +5:32 | |
22 | 27 | BENZ, DOMINIK | KDE Uni Kassel | 33:02 | 16.35 | +6:21 | |
23 | 139 | SCHILDWÄCHTER, JAN | www.Franks-Rad-Laden.de | 33:09 | 16.29 | +6:28 | |
24 | 227 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | Eschweger TSV | 33:30 | 16.12 | +6:49 | |
25 | 221 | WEDEKIND, IMMO | Göttingen | 34:05 | 15.84 | +7:24 | |
26 | 217 | THÜRNAU, BERND | www.megabike.de | 34:48 | 15.52 | +8:07 | |
27 | 51 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | 35:00 | 15.43 | +8:19 | |
28 | 78 | ZUCHT, MIKE | Team-Berg-Germany | 35:08 | 15.37 | +8:27 | |
29 | 129 | SCHLOSSER, GEORG | Kassel | 35:19 | 15.29 | +8:38 | |
30 | 90 | HERGESELL, HELGO | TEAM 2-Rad Brüne | 35:50 | 15.07 | +9:09 | |
30 | 93 | GEIGER, LEIF | Kassel | 35:50 | 15.07 | +9:09 | |
32 | 176 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB - Verein Zierenberg e.V. | 35:51 | 15.06 | +9:10 | |
33 | 23 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | 36:15 | 14.90 | +9:34 | |
34 | 234 | ABEL, STEFFEN | NRT / Badbikes | 36:48 | 14.67 | +10:07 | |
35 | 127 | NASS, ANDRE | Kassel | 36:59 | 14.60 | +10:18 | |
36 | 124 | HAUTHAL, HELGE | Bikemax Kassel | 37:18 | 14.48 | +10:37 | |
37 | 100 | HECKMANN, ANDREAS | Campus | 37:31 | 14.39 | +10:50 | |
38 | 53 | HEDDERICH, FRANK | Kaufungen | 37:59 | 14.22 | +11:18 | |
39 | 219 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland | 38:08 | 14.16 | +11:27 | |
40 | 45 | BRÜCKNER, DANIEL | TG Großalmerode | 38:14 | 14.12 | +11:33 | |
41 | 92 | GRÖLING, MIKE | Nieste | 38:50 | 13.91 | +12:09 | |
42 | 195 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | 38:56 | 13.87 | +12:15 | |
43 | 32 | SCHILL, HEIKO | TSV Heiligenrode | 39:20 | 13.73 | +12:39 | |
44 | 67 | HERRMANN, MICHAEL | TSV Baumbach | 40:02 | 13.49 | +13:21 | |
44 | 82 | HUHN, FELIX | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 40:02 | 13.49 | +13:21 | |
46 | 212 | MAYER, NIELS | ASSES OF FIRE | 40:10 | 13.44 | +13:29 | |
47 | 89 | WEISS, INGO | Kassel | 40:19 | 13.39 | +13:38 | |
48 | 80 | STECKER, CHRISTIAN | Team Mauers Baikschopp / MTB Verein Zierenberg | 40:46 | 13.25 | +14:05 | |
49 | 16 | BORNMANN, REMKO | SKS metaplast | 42:19 | 12.76 | +15:38 | |
50 | 224 | HEPPLER, MARTIN | RST Fenge Fahrzeug | 42:30 | 12.71 | +15:49 | |
51 | 185 | WULF, STEFAN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 43:08 | 12.52 | +16:27 | |
52 | 104 | LÜCKERT, FRANK | Baunatal | 44:57 | 12.01 | +18:16 | |
53 | 54 | DREYER, SVEN-ANDRÉ | NUTRIXXION MTB | 48:38 | 11.10 | +21:57 | |
54 | 38 | OTTIGER, YVES | B.Braun OPM | 48:39 | 11.10 | +21:58 | |
55 | 37 | IBBOTSON, CHRIS | B.Braun OPM | 48:45 | 11.08 | +22:04 | |
56 | 215 | WENIGER, SASCHA | Witzenhausen | 49:58 | 10.81 | +23:17 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 6 | REINISCH, KLAUS | RAPIRO racing | 26:54 | 20.07 | --- | |
2 | 99 | HOCKAUF, THOMAS | Delta Bike Team | 28:09 | 19.18 | +1:15 | |
3 | 20 | FREITER, ANDREAS | SKS Germany | 28:54 | 18.69 | +2:00 | |
4 | 155 | DOMBERG, NIKLAS | Bike Team Baumberge e.V. | 29:44 | 18.16 | +2:50 | |
5 | 73 | KROPP, RALF | SANTOS-Rohloff | 29:55 | 18.05 | +3:01 | |
6 | 75 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Team SANTOS - Rohloff | 30:10 | 17.90 | +3:16 | |
7 | 26 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 30:13 | 17.87 | +3:19 | |
8 | 21 | WEIN, HEIKO | SKS metaplast | 30:56 | 17.46 | +4:02 | |
9 | 153 | RÖDER, STEFAN | TUS Lammersdorf | 31:17 | 17.26 | +4:23 | |
10 | 5 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | Franks-Rad-Laden | 31:40 | 17.05 | +4:46 | |
11 | 96 | HODATSCH, OLIVER | Rohloff-Schwalbe-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | 31:45 | 17.01 | +4:51 | |
11 | 14 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 31:45 | 17.01 | +4:51 | |
13 | 173 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 32:12 | 16.77 | +5:18 | |
14 | 193 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Team Mauer´s Baikschopp | 32:36 | 16.56 | +5:42 | |
15 | 128 | PETERMANN, ANDREAS | Hünfeld | 32:41 | 16.52 | +5:47 | |
16 | 247 | JACOB, RAINER | ZG Kassel | 32:57 | 16.39 | +6:03 | |
17 | 164 | BATTENFELD, FRANK | Franks-Rad-Laden | 33:14 | 16.25 | +6:20 | |
18 | 24 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | Eichwald | 34:18 | 15.74 | +7:24 | |
19 | 229 | KLUGE, SILVIO | Team Neumann Brilon | 34:28 | 15.67 | +7:34 | |
20 | 40 | SIMON, LARS | TSV Heiligenrode | 34:35 | 15.61 | +7:41 | |
21 | 239 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF / Bunstruth | 34:37 | 15.60 | +7:43 | |
22 | 126 | KÜLLMER, JENS | Franks-Rad-Laden | 34:38 | 15.59 | +7:44 | |
23 | 112 | GÖTZEL, CHRISTIAN | Rohloff Speed Team | 35:05 | 15.39 | +8:11 | |
24 | 157 | ZCKENFELS, BJÖRN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 35:12 | 15.34 | +8:18 | |
25 | 43 | BECKER, ANDREAS | grebenstein | 35:22 | 15.27 | +8:28 | |
26 | 49 | THOMAS, FRANK | Ü40 Fuldatal | 35:44 | 15.11 | +8:50 | |
27 | 106 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 35:45 | 15.10 | +8:51 | |
28 | 25 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 35:46 | 15.10 | +8:52 | |
29 | 177 | WOLF, ELMAR | MTB Sontra | 35:52 | 15.06 | +8:58 | |
29 | 55 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | Funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 35:52 | 15.06 | +8:58 | |
31 | 244 | WEIKERT, FALK | FOCUS RAPIRO Racing | 36:02 | 14.99 | +9:08 | |
32 | 111 | MACIEJEWSKI, RALF | Herford | 36:04 | 14.97 | +9:10 | |
32 | 108 | FLENDER, MATTHIAS | RSV Osthelden | 36:04 | 14.97 | +9:10 | |
34 | 190 | KOCH, INGO | SG-Stern Kassel | 36:08 | 14.94 | +9:14 | |
35 | 165 | WEBER, CARSTEN | Franks-Rad-Laden | 36:11 | 14.92 | +9:17 | |
36 | 134 | SCHALLERT, JÜRGEN | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 36:15 | 14.90 | +9:21 | |
37 | 42 | JEROMIN, THOMAS | Team-Bunstruth | 36:30 | 14.79 | +9:36 | |
38 | 68 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team 2 Rad Brüne | 36:40 | 14.73 | +9:46 | |
39 | 146 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | 36:58 | 14.61 | +10:04 | |
40 | 233 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmermal | 37:04 | 14.57 | +10:10 | |
41 | 62 | RULLE, HOLGER | Habichtswaldexpress | 37:13 | 14.51 | +10:19 | |
42 | 103 | HESS, NORBERT | Tankbau Schneider Racing Team | 37:15 | 14.50 | +10:21 | |
42 | 8 | GERKEN, SASCHA | MTB Team Wettesingen | 37:15 | 14.50 | +10:21 | |
44 | 145 | BUEHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 37:20 | 14.46 | +10:26 | |
45 | 101 | GEPPERT, RICHARD | Kleine Krabbe | 37:21 | 14.46 | +10:27 | |
46 | 216 | HEIDEN, GÜNTHER | Chattengau | 37:26 | 14.43 | +10:32 | |
47 | 154 | MAYEROSCH, UDO | TG Großalmerode | 37:41 | 14.33 | +10:47 | |
48 | 167 | JUNGMANN, ROLAND | Funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 38:46 | 13.93 | +11:52 | |
49 | 131 | GÖRL, HERBERT | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 38:51 | 13.90 | +11:57 | |
50 | 88 | BURKART, DIETER | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 38:55 | 13.88 | +12:01 | |
51 | 2 | BAAKE, ANDREAS | MTB.Wettesingen | 38:57 | 13.86 | +12:03 | |
52 | 246 | BRAUN, FRANK | Alheim | 39:34 | 13.65 | +12:40 | |
53 | 87 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 39:43 | 13.60 | +12:49 | |
54 | 140 | GRIMM, UWE | Ruderverein Jacob-Grimm-Schule Kassel | 39:50 | 13.56 | +12:56 | |
55 | 220 | ANDERS, CHRISTIAN | Fritzlar | 40:17 | 13.41 | +13:23 | |
56 | 116 | EBERT, ECKHARD | FWS Kassel | 40:42 | 13.27 | +13:48 | |
57 | 147 | MÜLLER-RÜHLING, HEIKO | SG Stern Kassel | 41:11 | 13.11 | +14:17 | |
58 | 133 | SPRECKELSEN, HALDUN | Vöhl | 41:13 | 13.10 | +14:19 | |
59 | 9 | VOSS, ARNE | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 41:16 | 13.09 | +14:22 | |
60 | 213 | WRIEBE, CLAUS | Kassel | 42:10 | 12.81 | +15:16 | |
61 | 95 | SCHILL, LOTHAR | Team PAUL | 43:08 | 12.52 | +16:14 | |
62 | 11 | VOSS, ERIK | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 43:17 | 12.48 | +16:23 | |
63 | 115 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | 43:24 | 12.44 | +16:30 | |
64 | 228 | BURKART, KLAUS | Team Liebenau | 43:47 | 12.33 | +16:53 | |
65 | 149 | OPPER, KARL-HEINZ | SG Stern Kassel | 44:05 | 12.25 | +17:11 | |
66 | 91 | SCHMALING, JÜRGEN | SG-Stern Kassel | 44:59 | 12.00 | +18:05 | |
67 | 10 | BRANTNER, MARC | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 46:53 | 11.52 | +19:59 | |
68 | 36 | JACOB, OLIVER | B.Braun OPM | 48:33 | 11.12 | +21:39 | |
69 | 28 | SCHUMANN, KLAUS | Melsungen | 51:13 | 10.54 | +24:19 | |
70 | 60 | RISCH, MANFRED | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nordshausen Brasselsberg | 56:42 | 9.52 | +29:48 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 61 | BAUER, THOMAS | RC Wehretal | 32:55 | 16.41 | --- | |
2 | 50 | BORNMANN, WILLI | Team EGF Bunstruth | 34:01 | 15.87 | +1:06 | |
3 | 97 | WOLFF, HORST | Radsport Kreuch | 34:15 | 15.77 | +1:20 | |
4 | 122 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 35:57 | 15.02 | +3:02 | |
5 | 86 | MÜLLER, ULRICH | MTB-Freunde Vöhl am Edersee | 36:15 | 14.90 | +3:20 | |
6 | 70 | LESSIG, DIETER | Keine Macht der Schwerkraft ! | 36:50 | 14.66 | +3:55 | |
7 | 138 | GILSBACH, THEO | DJK RS Grafschaft | 37:04 | 14.57 | +4:09 | |
8 | 77 | SCHÜLBE, FRANK | Kassel | 37:08 | 14.54 | +4:13 | |
9 | 123 | NÖLL, HELWIG | Franks-Rad-Laden | 38:54 | 13.88 | +5:59 | |
10 | 242 | GASSMANN, RIGOBERT | Eschweger TSV | 41:21 | 13.06 | +8:26 | |
11 | 198 | FERNAU, HENNING | TuS Celle | 41:33 | 13.00 | +8:38 | |
12 | 125 | SCHILL, BERND | Team PAUL | 44:14 | 12.21 | +11:19 | |
13 | 148 | BRANDL, WOLF-DIETER | SG Stern Kassel | 45:36 | 11.84 | +12:41 | |
14 | 142 | LEINS, MARTIN | Horn | 1:01:50 | 8.73 | +28:55 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 19 | CORELL, GERHARD | SKS metaplast | 39:29 | 13.68 | --- | |
2 | 102 | KARGER, WALTER | Kassel | 46:57 | 11.50 | +7:28 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 158 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 40:03 | 13.48 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 132 | GOCKERT, SANDRA | Stevens-1A-Crossteam | 31:44 | 17.02 | --- | |
2 | 107 | FLENDER, MAREN | RSV Osthelden | 33:38 | 16.06 | +1:54 | |
3 | 39 | VOSSEBERG, ELLEN | Bike-Team Baumberge e.V. | 35:53 | 15.05 | +4:09 | |
4 | 238 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Burn Baby/RV Korbach | 36:50 | 14.66 | +5:06 | |
5 | 245 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | 39:34 | 13.65 | +7:50 | |
6 | 79 | ZUCHT, CHRISTINE | Team-Berg-Germany | 50:28 | 10.70 | +18:44 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 69 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 39:22 | 13.72 | --- | |
3. posms: Dohrenbach (12.00 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U19 | |||||||
1 | 110 | PEMBAUR, FELIX | RV Adler Lüttringhausen / Team Campana | 13:29 | 53.40 | --- | |
2 | 130 | ZECH, CLEMENS | Focus RAPIRO racing | 13:52 | 51.92 | +0:23 | |
3 | 30 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | RSC Hildesheim | 13:56 | 51.67 | +0:27 | |
4 | 163 | BRIEHL, JANNIK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 14:28 | 49.77 | +0:59 | |
5 | 41 | PANSE, OLIVER | RSC Waltershausen/Gotha e.V. | 15:07 | 47.63 | +1:38 | |
6 | 56 | STADTLER, SVEN | PSV Iserlohn | 16:32 | 43.55 | +3:03 | |
7 | 63 | RECKELKAMM, STEFAN | Essen | 18:52 | 38.16 | +5:23 | |
8 | 118 | SCHOLZ, CHRISTOPH | Witzenhausen | 21:15 | 33.88 | +7:46 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 174 | FEGER, MAX | MT Melsungen | 13:07 | 54.89 | --- | |
2 | 47 | NOLDES, REMBERT | GT-YellowWings Racing | 13:14 | 54.41 | +0:07 | |
3 | 52 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | Team EGF Bunstruth | 13:22 | 53.87 | +0:15 | |
4 | 230 | BROSCH, FLORIAN | TV Bad ORB | 13:28 | 53.47 | +0:21 | |
5 | 188 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team / Biketeam Stenger | 13:46 | 52.30 | +0:39 | |
6 | 249 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado | 13:49 | 52.11 | +0:42 | |
7 | 248 | OGLIALORO, ENRICO | MT-Melsungen | 13:53 | 51.86 | +0:46 | |
8 | 76 | RECKELKAMM, THORSTEN | ASV Duisburg | 13:56 | 51.67 | +0:49 | |
9 | 226 | HÖNER, DANIEL | Rotenburg | 14:13 | 50.64 | +1:06 | |
10 | 237 | GRÜTTUER, OBIAS | SV Glückauf Sondershausen MTB | 14:16 | 50.47 | +1:09 | |
11 | 31 | ROSSMEISSL, HEIKO | Spangnberg | 14:33 | 49.48 | +1:26 | |
12 | 120 | WOLFSTÄDTER, MARCEL | RC Victoria Neheim | 14:34 | 49.43 | +1:27 | |
13 | 222 | SCHÄFER, JONNI | RSC Lüneburg | 14:44 | 48.87 | +1:37 | |
14 | 202 | MEYER, HAUKE | Bad Laasphe | 14:47 | 48.70 | +1:40 | |
15 | 225 | NEUMANN, DOMINIC | Team Neumann Brilon | 14:50 | 48.54 | +1:43 | |
16 | 231 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | RFB Bischofferode | 14:52 | 48.43 | +1:45 | |
17 | 58 | WAHLERS, ULF | Santos-Rohloff | 14:57 | 48.16 | +1:50 | |
18 | 151 | STERN, HENRIK | SG Stern Kassel | 15:03 | 47.84 | +1:56 | |
19 | 121 | GERHOLD, SEBASTIAN | Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg | 17:09 | 41.98 | +4:02 | |
20 | 236 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | 17:28 | 41.22 | +4:21 | |
21 | 57 | SCHWECKENDIEK, FELIX | Rohloff Speed Team | 17:33 | 41.03 | +4:26 | |
22 | 232 | ROCHE, JAN-PHILIPP | Rohloff Speed Team | 17:37 | 40.87 | +4:30 | |
23 | 33 | TRENKELBACH, MARC | Der Fahrradladen Gudensberg/Sport Umbach Baunatal | 17:50 | 40.37 | +4:43 | |
24 | 223 | GUNLACH, ANDRE | Fuldabrück | 18:19 | 39.31 | +5:12 | |
25 | 201 | BAUER, STEFFEN | Celle | 18:31 | 38.88 | +5:24 | |
26 | 81 | KOHLHASE, ANDREAS | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 18:52 | 38.16 | +5:45 | |
27 | 3 | EICHENBERG, STEFAN | Bad Wildungen - Mandern | 18:54 | 38.10 | +5:47 | |
28 | 83 | KOHLHASE, CARSTEN | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 19:05 | 37.73 | +5:58 | |
29 | 109 | BERGMANN, SEBASTIAN | SV TU Ilmenau | 19:30 | 36.92 | +6:23 | |
30 | 152 | GÖTTE, MICHAEL | SG Stern Kassel | 19:46 | 36.42 | +6:39 | |
31 | 13 | ROSENKRANZ, DANIEL | Team Kleinern | 20:00 | 36.00 | +6:53 | |
32 | 7 | HELWIG, BASTIAN | Brügelmann | 20:09 | 35.73 | +7:02 | |
33 | 214 | BRÜBACH, WILCO | GHOST-BIKES-RACING TEAM BRÜBACH | 20:23 | 35.32 | +7:16 | |
34 | 29 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Kleinern | 21:15 | 33.88 | +8:08 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 48 | GAUL, FLORIAN | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 12:46 | 56.40 | --- | |
2 | 59 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 12:47 | 56.32 | +0:01 | |
3 | 172 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / BMC Development Team | 12:59 | 55.46 | +0:13 | |
4 | 241 | SCHOLZ, ACHIM | Scott Team Wein | 13:00 | 55.38 | +0:14 | |
5 | 114 | TANKINK, HUUB | GT-YellowWings Racing | 13:05 | 55.03 | +0:19 | |
6 | 46 | SCHMUNK, EUGEN | GT-YellowWings Racing | 13:07 | 54.89 | +0:21 | |
6 | 113 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 13:07 | 54.89 | +0:21 | |
8 | 78 | ZUCHT, MIKE | Team-Berg-Germany | 13:10 | 54.68 | +0:24 | |
9 | 235 | GÖTZE, DANNY | NRT / Badbikes | 13:19 | 54.07 | +0:33 | |
10 | 240 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Burn Baby/RV Korbach | 13:24 | 53.73 | +0:38 | |
10 | 84 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 13:24 | 53.73 | +0:38 | |
12 | 135 | LINDEMANN, LARS | GT-YellowWings Racing | 13:41 | 52.62 | +0:55 | |
13 | 192 | SCHÖLER, TOM | Team Campana | 13:50 | 52.05 | +1:04 | |
14 | 35 | DORSIC, DANIEL | Champion System X-Seven // SG Welper | 14:05 | 51.12 | +1:19 | |
15 | 178 | SPITKOWSKI, PASCAL | MTV Förste | 14:39 | 49.15 | +1:53 | |
16 | 72 | HESSE, KOLJA | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 14:44 | 48.87 | +1:58 | |
17 | 74 | MORGENSTERN, MARCO | Team SANTOS - Rohloff | 14:53 | 48.38 | +2:07 | |
18 | 136 | KLEEBERG, JAN | Zweirad Weser | 14:58 | 48.11 | +2:12 | |
18 | 182 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 14:58 | 48.11 | +2:12 | |
20 | 117 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | 15:08 | 47.58 | +2:22 | |
21 | 27 | BENZ, DOMINIK | KDE Uni Kassel | 15:09 | 47.52 | +2:23 | |
22 | 66 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | Team EGF Bunstruth | 15:15 | 47.21 | +2:29 | |
23 | 139 | SCHILDWÄCHTER, JAN | www.Franks-Rad-Laden.de | 15:45 | 45.71 | +2:59 | |
24 | 227 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | Eschweger TSV | 15:52 | 45.38 | +3:06 | |
25 | 217 | THÜRNAU, BERND | www.megabike.de | 16:22 | 43.99 | +3:36 | |
26 | 234 | ABEL, STEFFEN | NRT / Badbikes | 16:24 | 43.90 | +3:38 | |
26 | 176 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB - Verein Zierenberg e.V. | 16:24 | 43.90 | +3:38 | |
28 | 129 | SCHLOSSER, GEORG | Kassel | 16:34 | 43.46 | +3:48 | |
29 | 93 | GEIGER, LEIF | Kassel | 16:38 | 43.29 | +3:52 | |
30 | 221 | WEDEKIND, IMMO | Göttingen | 16:58 | 42.44 | +4:12 | |
31 | 53 | HEDDERICH, FRANK | Kaufungen | 17:05 | 42.15 | +4:19 | |
32 | 90 | HERGESELL, HELGO | TEAM 2-Rad Brüne | 17:16 | 41.70 | +4:30 | |
33 | 127 | NASS, ANDRE | Kassel | 17:18 | 41.62 | +4:32 | |
34 | 51 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | 17:28 | 41.22 | +4:42 | |
35 | 23 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | 17:45 | 40.56 | +4:59 | |
36 | 219 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland | 18:05 | 39.82 | +5:19 | |
37 | 89 | WEISS, INGO | Kassel | 18:14 | 39.49 | +5:28 | |
38 | 15 | ILGNER, OLIVER | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 18:16 | 39.42 | +5:30 | |
39 | 195 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | 18:37 | 38.68 | +5:51 | |
40 | 45 | BRÜCKNER, DANIEL | TG Großalmerode | 18:45 | 38.40 | +5:59 | |
41 | 212 | MAYER, NIELS | ASSES OF FIRE | 18:58 | 37.96 | +6:12 | |
42 | 124 | HAUTHAL, HELGE | Bikemax Kassel | 18:59 | 37.93 | +6:13 | |
43 | 67 | HERRMANN, MICHAEL | TSV Baumbach | 19:15 | 37.40 | +6:29 | |
44 | 32 | SCHILL, HEIKO | TSV Heiligenrode | 19:16 | 37.37 | +6:30 | |
45 | 92 | GRÖLING, MIKE | Nieste | 19:24 | 37.11 | +6:38 | |
46 | 82 | HUHN, FELIX | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 19:38 | 36.67 | +6:52 | |
47 | 224 | HEPPLER, MARTIN | RST Fenge Fahrzeug | 20:08 | 35.76 | +7:22 | |
48 | 80 | STECKER, CHRISTIAN | Team Mauers Baikschopp / MTB Verein Zierenberg | 20:40 | 34.84 | +7:54 | |
49 | 185 | WULF, STEFAN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 21:32 | 33.44 | +8:46 | |
50 | 16 | BORNMANN, REMKO | SKS metaplast | 21:49 | 33.00 | +9:03 | |
51 | 54 | DREYER, SVEN-ANDRÉ | NUTRIXXION MTB | 22:51 | 31.51 | +10:05 | |
52 | 215 | WENIGER, SASCHA | Witzenhausen | 23:59 | 30.02 | +11:13 | |
53 | 37 | IBBOTSON, CHRIS | B.Braun OPM | 24:08 | 29.83 | +11:22 | |
54 | 38 | OTTIGER, YVES | B.Braun OPM | 24:09 | 29.81 | +11:23 | |
55 | 104 | LÜCKERT, FRANK | Baunatal | 27:58 | 25.74 | +15:12 | |
56 | 100 | HECKMANN, ANDREAS | Campus | 35:06 | 20.51 | +22:20 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 6 | REINISCH, KLAUS | RAPIRO racing | 12:47 | 56.32 | --- | |
2 | 99 | HOCKAUF, THOMAS | Delta Bike Team | 13:31 | 53.27 | +0:44 | |
3 | 20 | FREITER, ANDREAS | SKS Germany | 13:52 | 51.92 | +1:05 | |
4 | 155 | DOMBERG, NIKLAS | Bike Team Baumberge e.V. | 13:54 | 51.80 | +1:07 | |
5 | 73 | KROPP, RALF | SANTOS-Rohloff | 13:59 | 51.49 | +1:12 | |
5 | 26 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 13:59 | 51.49 | +1:12 | |
7 | 75 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Team SANTOS - Rohloff | 14:29 | 49.71 | +1:42 | |
8 | 153 | RÖDER, STEFAN | TUS Lammersdorf | 14:30 | 49.66 | +1:43 | |
9 | 21 | WEIN, HEIKO | SKS metaplast | 14:35 | 49.37 | +1:48 | |
10 | 96 | HODATSCH, OLIVER | Rohloff-Schwalbe-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | 14:56 | 48.21 | +2:09 | |
11 | 173 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 15:15 | 47.21 | +2:28 | |
11 | 5 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | Franks-Rad-Laden | 15:15 | 47.21 | +2:28 | |
11 | 14 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 15:15 | 47.21 | +2:28 | |
14 | 247 | JACOB, RAINER | ZG Kassel | 15:33 | 46.30 | +2:46 | |
15 | 193 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Team Mauer´s Baikschopp | 15:34 | 46.25 | +2:47 | |
16 | 128 | PETERMANN, ANDREAS | Hünfeld | 15:40 | 45.96 | +2:53 | |
17 | 164 | BATTENFELD, FRANK | Franks-Rad-Laden | 16:02 | 44.91 | +3:15 | |
18 | 239 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF / Bunstruth | 16:07 | 44.67 | +3:20 | |
19 | 62 | RULLE, HOLGER | Habichtswaldexpress | 16:09 | 44.58 | +3:22 | |
20 | 40 | SIMON, LARS | TSV Heiligenrode | 16:21 | 44.04 | +3:34 | |
21 | 165 | WEBER, CARSTEN | Franks-Rad-Laden | 16:22 | 43.99 | +3:35 | |
22 | 157 | ZCKENFELS, BJÖRN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 16:35 | 43.42 | +3:48 | |
23 | 229 | KLUGE, SILVIO | Team Neumann Brilon | 16:38 | 43.29 | +3:51 | |
23 | 43 | BECKER, ANDREAS | grebenstein | 16:38 | 43.29 | +3:51 | |
25 | 24 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | Eichwald | 16:40 | 43.20 | +3:53 | |
26 | 103 | HESS, NORBERT | Tankbau Schneider Racing Team | 16:50 | 42.77 | +4:03 | |
27 | 42 | JEROMIN, THOMAS | Team-Bunstruth | 16:52 | 42.69 | +4:05 | |
28 | 49 | THOMAS, FRANK | Ü40 Fuldatal | 16:56 | 42.52 | +4:09 | |
29 | 101 | GEPPERT, RICHARD | Kleine Krabbe | 17:02 | 42.27 | +4:15 | |
30 | 146 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | 17:04 | 42.19 | +4:17 | |
30 | 244 | WEIKERT, FALK | FOCUS RAPIRO Racing | 17:04 | 42.19 | +4:17 | |
32 | 25 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 17:05 | 42.15 | +4:18 | |
33 | 112 | GÖTZEL, CHRISTIAN | Rohloff Speed Team | 17:07 | 42.06 | +4:20 | |
34 | 108 | FLENDER, MATTHIAS | RSV Osthelden | 17:10 | 41.94 | +4:23 | |
35 | 106 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 17:11 | 41.90 | +4:24 | |
36 | 190 | KOCH, INGO | SG-Stern Kassel | 17:13 | 41.82 | +4:26 | |
37 | 111 | MACIEJEWSKI, RALF | Herford | 17:15 | 41.74 | +4:28 | |
38 | 134 | SCHALLERT, JÜRGEN | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 17:25 | 41.34 | +4:38 | |
39 | 55 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | Funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 17:28 | 41.22 | +4:41 | |
39 | 145 | BUEHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 17:28 | 41.22 | +4:41 | |
41 | 126 | KÜLLMER, JENS | Franks-Rad-Laden | 17:29 | 41.18 | +4:42 | |
42 | 177 | WOLF, ELMAR | MTB Sontra | 17:38 | 40.83 | +4:51 | |
43 | 233 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmermal | 17:58 | 40.07 | +5:11 | |
44 | 68 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team 2 Rad Brüne | 18:13 | 39.52 | +5:26 | |
45 | 216 | HEIDEN, GÜNTHER | Chattengau | 18:14 | 39.49 | +5:27 | |
46 | 246 | BRAUN, FRANK | Alheim | 18:34 | 38.78 | +5:47 | |
47 | 133 | SPRECKELSEN, HALDUN | Vöhl | 18:35 | 38.74 | +5:48 | |
48 | 131 | GÖRL, HERBERT | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 18:36 | 38.71 | +5:49 | |
49 | 87 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 18:46 | 38.37 | +5:59 | |
50 | 88 | BURKART, DIETER | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 18:55 | 38.06 | +6:08 | |
50 | 167 | JUNGMANN, ROLAND | Funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 18:55 | 38.06 | +6:08 | |
52 | 147 | MÜLLER-RÜHLING, HEIKO | SG Stern Kassel | 19:00 | 37.89 | +6:13 | |
53 | 2 | BAAKE, ANDREAS | MTB.Wettesingen | 19:11 | 37.53 | +6:24 | |
54 | 154 | MAYEROSCH, UDO | TG Großalmerode | 19:29 | 36.95 | +6:42 | |
55 | 9 | VOSS, ARNE | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 19:30 | 36.92 | +6:43 | |
56 | 116 | EBERT, ECKHARD | FWS Kassel | 19:53 | 36.21 | +7:06 | |
57 | 220 | ANDERS, CHRISTIAN | Fritzlar | 20:32 | 35.06 | +7:45 | |
58 | 91 | SCHMALING, JÜRGEN | SG-Stern Kassel | 20:34 | 35.01 | +7:47 | |
59 | 95 | SCHILL, LOTHAR | Team PAUL | 20:39 | 34.87 | +7:52 | |
60 | 140 | GRIMM, UWE | Ruderverein Jacob-Grimm-Schule Kassel | 20:42 | 34.78 | +7:55 | |
61 | 115 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | 20:43 | 34.75 | +7:56 | |
62 | 149 | OPPER, KARL-HEINZ | SG Stern Kassel | 20:56 | 34.39 | +8:09 | |
63 | 213 | WRIEBE, CLAUS | Kassel | 21:06 | 34.12 | +8:19 | |
64 | 8 | GERKEN, SASCHA | MTB Team Wettesingen | 21:18 | 33.80 | +8:31 | |
65 | 228 | BURKART, KLAUS | Team Liebenau | 21:54 | 32.88 | +9:07 | |
66 | 28 | SCHUMANN, KLAUS | Melsungen | 22:01 | 32.70 | +9:14 | |
67 | 11 | VOSS, ERIK | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 22:44 | 31.67 | +9:57 | |
68 | 10 | BRANTNER, MARC | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 23:15 | 30.97 | +10:28 | |
69 | 36 | JACOB, OLIVER | B.Braun OPM | 24:55 | 28.90 | +12:08 | |
70 | 60 | RISCH, MANFRED | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nordshausen Brasselsberg | 27:28 | 26.21 | +14:41 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 61 | BAUER, THOMAS | RC Wehretal | 15:49 | 45.52 | --- | |
2 | 50 | BORNMANN, WILLI | Team EGF Bunstruth | 16:13 | 44.40 | +0:24 | |
3 | 97 | WOLFF, HORST | Radsport Kreuch | 16:32 | 43.55 | +0:43 | |
4 | 86 | MÜLLER, ULRICH | MTB-Freunde Vöhl am Edersee | 17:05 | 42.15 | +1:16 | |
5 | 122 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 17:42 | 40.68 | +1:53 | |
6 | 77 | SCHÜLBE, FRANK | Kassel | 17:47 | 40.49 | +1:58 | |
7 | 70 | LESSIG, DIETER | Keine Macht der Schwerkraft ! | 17:57 | 40.11 | +2:08 | |
8 | 198 | FERNAU, HENNING | TuS Celle | 18:34 | 38.78 | +2:45 | |
9 | 138 | GILSBACH, THEO | DJK RS Grafschaft | 18:53 | 38.13 | +3:04 | |
10 | 123 | NÖLL, HELWIG | Franks-Rad-Laden | 19:19 | 37.27 | +3:30 | |
11 | 125 | SCHILL, BERND | Team PAUL | 20:41 | 34.81 | +4:52 | |
12 | 242 | GASSMANN, RIGOBERT | Eschweger TSV | 23:16 | 30.95 | +7:27 | |
13 | 148 | BRANDL, WOLF-DIETER | SG Stern Kassel | 23:37 | 30.49 | +7:48 | |
14 | 142 | LEINS, MARTIN | Horn | 34:22 | 20.95 | +18:33 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 19 | CORELL, GERHARD | SKS metaplast | 18:22 | 39.20 | --- | |
2 | 102 | KARGER, WALTER | Kassel | 23:40 | 30.42 | +5:18 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 158 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 19:22 | 37.18 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 132 | GOCKERT, SANDRA | Stevens-1A-Crossteam | 14:57 | 48.16 | --- | |
2 | 238 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Burn Baby/RV Korbach | 15:00 | 48.00 | +0:03 | |
3 | 107 | FLENDER, MAREN | RSV Osthelden | 16:49 | 42.81 | +1:52 | |
4 | 39 | VOSSEBERG, ELLEN | Bike-Team Baumberge e.V. | 17:39 | 40.79 | +2:42 | |
5 | 245 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | 18:35 | 38.74 | +3:38 | |
6 | 79 | ZUCHT, CHRISTINE | Team-Berg-Germany | 23:56 | 30.08 | +8:59 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 69 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 18:55 | 38.06 | --- | |
4. posms: Bilstein (6.00 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U19 | |||||||
1 | 110 | PEMBAUR, FELIX | RV Adler Lüttringhausen / Team Campana | 27:06 | 13.28 | --- | |
2 | 163 | BRIEHL, JANNIK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 29:46 | 12.09 | +2:40 | |
3 | 130 | ZECH, CLEMENS | Focus RAPIRO racing | 29:58 | 12.01 | +2:52 | |
4 | 41 | PANSE, OLIVER | RSC Waltershausen/Gotha e.V. | 33:17 | 10.82 | +6:11 | |
5 | 56 | STADTLER, SVEN | PSV Iserlohn | 37:45 | 9.54 | +10:39 | |
6 | 63 | RECKELKAMM, STEFAN | Essen | 42:44 | 8.42 | +15:38 | |
7 | 118 | SCHOLZ, CHRISTOPH | Witzenhausen | 51:41 | 6.97 | +24:35 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 249 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado | 25:37 | 14.05 | --- | |
2 | 47 | NOLDES, REMBERT | GT-YellowWings Racing | 26:46 | 13.45 | +1:09 | |
3 | 230 | BROSCH, FLORIAN | TV Bad ORB | 26:54 | 13.38 | +1:17 | |
4 | 52 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | Team EGF Bunstruth | 27:08 | 13.27 | +1:31 | |
5 | 188 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team / Biketeam Stenger | 27:27 | 13.11 | +1:50 | |
6 | 76 | RECKELKAMM, THORSTEN | ASV Duisburg | 27:29 | 13.10 | +1:52 | |
7 | 174 | FEGER, MAX | MT Melsungen | 28:00 | 12.86 | +2:23 | |
8 | 237 | GRÜTTUER, OBIAS | SV Glückauf Sondershausen MTB | 28:47 | 12.51 | +3:10 | |
9 | 202 | MEYER, HAUKE | Bad Laasphe | 29:45 | 12.10 | +4:08 | |
10 | 120 | WOLFSTÄDTER, MARCEL | RC Victoria Neheim | 29:56 | 12.03 | +4:19 | |
11 | 248 | OGLIALORO, ENRICO | MT-Melsungen | 30:14 | 11.91 | +4:37 | |
12 | 226 | HÖNER, DANIEL | Rotenburg | 30:33 | 11.78 | +4:56 | |
13 | 31 | ROSSMEISSL, HEIKO | Spangnberg | 30:39 | 11.75 | +5:02 | |
14 | 222 | SCHÄFER, JONNI | RSC Lüneburg | 31:34 | 11.40 | +5:57 | |
15 | 151 | STERN, HENRIK | SG Stern Kassel | 32:15 | 11.16 | +6:38 | |
16 | 225 | NEUMANN, DOMINIC | Team Neumann Brilon | 32:23 | 11.12 | +6:46 | |
17 | 231 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | RFB Bischofferode | 32:54 | 10.94 | +7:17 | |
17 | 58 | WAHLERS, ULF | Santos-Rohloff | 32:54 | 10.94 | +7:17 | |
19 | 236 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | 33:13 | 10.84 | +7:36 | |
20 | 33 | TRENKELBACH, MARC | Der Fahrradladen Gudensberg/Sport Umbach Baunatal | 33:47 | 10.66 | +8:10 | |
21 | 109 | BERGMANN, SEBASTIAN | SV TU Ilmenau | 35:47 | 10.06 | +10:10 | |
22 | 121 | GERHOLD, SEBASTIAN | Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg | 37:39 | 9.56 | +12:02 | |
23 | 201 | BAUER, STEFFEN | Celle | 40:13 | 8.95 | +14:36 | |
24 | 3 | EICHENBERG, STEFAN | Bad Wildungen - Mandern | 40:22 | 8.92 | +14:45 | |
25 | 232 | ROCHE, JAN-PHILIPP | Rohloff Speed Team | 41:38 | 8.65 | +16:01 | |
26 | 83 | KOHLHASE, CARSTEN | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 41:39 | 8.64 | +16:02 | |
27 | 81 | KOHLHASE, ANDREAS | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 41:58 | 8.58 | +16:21 | |
28 | 13 | ROSENKRANZ, DANIEL | Team Kleinern | 44:57 | 8.01 | +19:20 | |
29 | 223 | GUNLACH, ANDRE | Fuldabrück | 45:38 | 7.89 | +20:01 | |
30 | 57 | SCHWECKENDIEK, FELIX | Rohloff Speed Team | 47:04 | 7.65 | +21:27 | |
31 | 214 | BRÜBACH, WILCO | GHOST-BIKES-RACING TEAM BRÜBACH | 47:12 | 7.63 | +21:35 | |
32 | 29 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Kleinern | 47:14 | 7.62 | +21:37 | |
33 | 152 | GÖTTE, MICHAEL | SG Stern Kassel | 49:52 | 7.22 | +24:15 | |
34 | 7 | HELWIG, BASTIAN | Brügelmann | 55:25 | 6.50 | +29:48 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 48 | GAUL, FLORIAN | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 24:36 | 14.63 | --- | |
2 | 59 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 25:22 | 14.19 | +0:46 | |
3 | 78 | ZUCHT, MIKE | Team-Berg-Germany | 25:28 | 14.14 | +0:52 | |
4 | 241 | SCHOLZ, ACHIM | Scott Team Wein | 25:31 | 14.11 | +0:55 | |
5 | 235 | GÖTZE, DANNY | NRT / Badbikes | 25:32 | 14.10 | +0:56 | |
6 | 135 | LINDEMANN, LARS | GT-YellowWings Racing | 26:06 | 13.79 | +1:30 | |
7 | 172 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / BMC Development Team | 26:21 | 13.66 | +1:45 | |
8 | 114 | TANKINK, HUUB | GT-YellowWings Racing | 26:27 | 13.61 | +1:51 | |
9 | 192 | SCHÖLER, TOM | Team Campana | 26:49 | 13.42 | +2:13 | |
10 | 240 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Burn Baby/RV Korbach | 26:59 | 13.34 | +2:23 | |
11 | 84 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 27:41 | 13.00 | +3:05 | |
12 | 113 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 28:02 | 12.84 | +3:26 | |
13 | 46 | SCHMUNK, EUGEN | GT-YellowWings Racing | 28:18 | 12.72 | +3:42 | |
14 | 35 | DORSIC, DANIEL | Champion System X-Seven // SG Welper | 28:28 | 12.65 | +3:52 | |
15 | 72 | HESSE, KOLJA | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 30:42 | 11.73 | +6:06 | |
16 | 74 | MORGENSTERN, MARCO | Team SANTOS - Rohloff | 30:52 | 11.66 | +6:16 | |
17 | 182 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 30:54 | 11.65 | +6:18 | |
18 | 66 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | Team EGF Bunstruth | 31:51 | 11.30 | +7:15 | |
19 | 136 | KLEEBERG, JAN | Zweirad Weser | 32:01 | 11.24 | +7:25 | |
20 | 178 | SPITKOWSKI, PASCAL | MTV Förste | 32:08 | 11.20 | +7:32 | |
21 | 15 | ILGNER, OLIVER | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 32:35 | 11.05 | +7:59 | |
22 | 117 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | 33:04 | 10.89 | +8:28 | |
23 | 27 | BENZ, DOMINIK | KDE Uni Kassel | 33:45 | 10.67 | +9:09 | |
24 | 139 | SCHILDWÄCHTER, JAN | www.Franks-Rad-Laden.de | 34:23 | 10.47 | +9:47 | |
25 | 227 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | Eschweger TSV | 35:17 | 10.20 | +10:41 | |
26 | 234 | ABEL, STEFFEN | NRT / Badbikes | 36:26 | 9.88 | +11:50 | |
27 | 221 | WEDEKIND, IMMO | Göttingen | 37:07 | 9.70 | +12:31 | |
28 | 217 | THÜRNAU, BERND | www.megabike.de | 37:18 | 9.65 | +12:42 | |
29 | 176 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB - Verein Zierenberg e.V. | 37:26 | 9.62 | +12:50 | |
30 | 93 | GEIGER, LEIF | Kassel | 37:47 | 9.53 | +13:11 | |
31 | 129 | SCHLOSSER, GEORG | Kassel | 38:11 | 9.43 | +13:35 | |
32 | 124 | HAUTHAL, HELGE | Bikemax Kassel | 38:29 | 9.35 | +13:53 | |
33 | 212 | MAYER, NIELS | ASSES OF FIRE | 39:00 | 9.23 | +14:24 | |
34 | 23 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | 39:41 | 9.07 | +15:05 | |
35 | 16 | BORNMANN, REMKO | SKS metaplast | 39:42 | 9.07 | +15:06 | |
36 | 53 | HEDDERICH, FRANK | Kaufungen | 40:12 | 8.96 | +15:36 | |
37 | 219 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland | 40:28 | 8.90 | +15:52 | |
38 | 51 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | 41:10 | 8.74 | +16:34 | |
39 | 89 | WEISS, INGO | Kassel | 41:16 | 8.72 | +16:40 | |
40 | 127 | NASS, ANDRE | Kassel | 41:23 | 8.70 | +16:47 | |
41 | 67 | HERRMANN, MICHAEL | TSV Baumbach | 41:40 | 8.64 | +17:04 | |
42 | 80 | STECKER, CHRISTIAN | Team Mauers Baikschopp / MTB Verein Zierenberg | 42:51 | 8.40 | +18:15 | |
43 | 224 | HEPPLER, MARTIN | RST Fenge Fahrzeug | 44:03 | 8.17 | +19:27 | |
44 | 32 | SCHILL, HEIKO | TSV Heiligenrode | 44:48 | 8.04 | +20:12 | |
45 | 195 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | 44:55 | 8.01 | +20:19 | |
46 | 100 | HECKMANN, ANDREAS | Campus | 45:09 | 7.97 | +20:33 | |
47 | 104 | LÜCKERT, FRANK | Baunatal | 45:13 | 7.96 | +20:37 | |
48 | 92 | GRÖLING, MIKE | Nieste | 45:22 | 7.94 | +20:46 | |
49 | 82 | HUHN, FELIX | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 45:26 | 7.92 | +20:50 | |
50 | 45 | BRÜCKNER, DANIEL | TG Großalmerode | 48:29 | 7.43 | +23:53 | |
51 | 185 | WULF, STEFAN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 50:53 | 7.08 | +26:17 | |
52 | 90 | HERGESELL, HELGO | TEAM 2-Rad Brüne | 51:20 | 7.01 | +26:44 | |
53 | 38 | OTTIGER, YVES | B.Braun OPM | 51:59 | 6.93 | +27:23 | |
54 | 37 | IBBOTSON, CHRIS | B.Braun OPM | 52:44 | 6.83 | +28:08 | |
55 | 54 | DREYER, SVEN-ANDRÉ | NUTRIXXION MTB | 54:30 | 6.61 | +29:54 | |
56 | 215 | WENIGER, SASCHA | Witzenhausen | 1:01:10 | 5.89 | +36:34 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 6 | REINISCH, KLAUS | RAPIRO racing | 24:19 | 14.80 | --- | |
2 | 73 | KROPP, RALF | SANTOS-Rohloff | 28:29 | 12.64 | +4:10 | |
3 | 20 | FREITER, ANDREAS | SKS Germany | 28:30 | 12.63 | +4:11 | |
4 | 155 | DOMBERG, NIKLAS | Bike Team Baumberge e.V. | 29:15 | 12.31 | +4:56 | |
5 | 99 | HOCKAUF, THOMAS | Delta Bike Team | 29:22 | 12.26 | +5:03 | |
6 | 26 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 30:10 | 11.93 | +5:51 | |
7 | 173 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 30:18 | 11.88 | +5:59 | |
8 | 75 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Team SANTOS - Rohloff | 30:45 | 11.71 | +6:26 | |
9 | 153 | RÖDER, STEFAN | TUS Lammersdorf | 30:49 | 11.68 | +6:30 | |
10 | 21 | WEIN, HEIKO | SKS metaplast | 30:50 | 11.68 | +6:31 | |
11 | 14 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 32:37 | 11.04 | +8:18 | |
12 | 96 | HODATSCH, OLIVER | Rohloff-Schwalbe-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | 33:12 | 10.84 | +8:53 | |
13 | 247 | JACOB, RAINER | ZG Kassel | 33:52 | 10.63 | +9:33 | |
14 | 128 | PETERMANN, ANDREAS | Hünfeld | 34:01 | 10.58 | +9:42 | |
15 | 5 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | Franks-Rad-Laden | 34:13 | 10.52 | +9:54 | |
16 | 193 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Team Mauer´s Baikschopp | 34:20 | 10.49 | +10:01 | |
17 | 239 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF / Bunstruth | 34:33 | 10.42 | +10:14 | |
18 | 229 | KLUGE, SILVIO | Team Neumann Brilon | 35:13 | 10.22 | +10:54 | |
19 | 62 | RULLE, HOLGER | Habichtswaldexpress | 35:41 | 10.09 | +11:22 | |
20 | 112 | GÖTZEL, CHRISTIAN | Rohloff Speed Team | 36:01 | 10.00 | +11:42 | |
21 | 126 | KÜLLMER, JENS | Franks-Rad-Laden | 36:07 | 9.97 | +11:48 | |
22 | 40 | SIMON, LARS | TSV Heiligenrode | 36:42 | 9.81 | +12:23 | |
23 | 43 | BECKER, ANDREAS | grebenstein | 36:46 | 9.79 | +12:27 | |
24 | 49 | THOMAS, FRANK | Ü40 Fuldatal | 36:55 | 9.75 | +12:36 | |
25 | 244 | WEIKERT, FALK | FOCUS RAPIRO Racing | 37:02 | 9.72 | +12:43 | |
26 | 164 | BATTENFELD, FRANK | Franks-Rad-Laden | 37:21 | 9.64 | +13:02 | |
27 | 165 | WEBER, CARSTEN | Franks-Rad-Laden | 37:32 | 9.59 | +13:13 | |
28 | 42 | JEROMIN, THOMAS | Team-Bunstruth | 37:33 | 9.59 | +13:14 | |
29 | 216 | HEIDEN, GÜNTHER | Chattengau | 37:44 | 9.54 | +13:25 | |
30 | 103 | HESS, NORBERT | Tankbau Schneider Racing Team | 37:45 | 9.54 | +13:26 | |
31 | 55 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | Funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 37:57 | 9.49 | +13:38 | |
32 | 25 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 38:00 | 9.47 | +13:41 | |
33 | 24 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | Eichwald | 38:07 | 9.44 | +13:48 | |
34 | 101 | GEPPERT, RICHARD | Kleine Krabbe | 39:11 | 9.19 | +14:52 | |
35 | 145 | BUEHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 39:12 | 9.18 | +14:53 | |
36 | 190 | KOCH, INGO | SG-Stern Kassel | 40:11 | 8.96 | +15:52 | |
37 | 108 | FLENDER, MATTHIAS | RSV Osthelden | 40:12 | 8.96 | +15:53 | |
38 | 146 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | 40:16 | 8.94 | +15:57 | |
39 | 177 | WOLF, ELMAR | MTB Sontra | 40:19 | 8.93 | +16:00 | |
40 | 246 | BRAUN, FRANK | Alheim | 40:51 | 8.81 | +16:32 | |
41 | 131 | GÖRL, HERBERT | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 40:58 | 8.79 | +16:39 | |
42 | 133 | SPRECKELSEN, HALDUN | Vöhl | 41:12 | 8.74 | +16:53 | |
43 | 68 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team 2 Rad Brüne | 41:33 | 8.66 | +17:14 | |
44 | 106 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 41:42 | 8.63 | +17:23 | |
45 | 147 | MÜLLER-RÜHLING, HEIKO | SG Stern Kassel | 41:54 | 8.59 | +17:35 | |
46 | 134 | SCHALLERT, JÜRGEN | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 41:59 | 8.57 | +17:40 | |
47 | 111 | MACIEJEWSKI, RALF | Herford | 42:01 | 8.57 | +17:42 | |
48 | 9 | VOSS, ARNE | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 42:18 | 8.51 | +17:59 | |
49 | 157 | ZCKENFELS, BJÖRN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 43:38 | 8.25 | +19:19 | |
50 | 87 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 43:41 | 8.24 | +19:22 | |
51 | 154 | MAYEROSCH, UDO | TG Großalmerode | 43:55 | 8.20 | +19:36 | |
52 | 140 | GRIMM, UWE | Ruderverein Jacob-Grimm-Schule Kassel | 43:57 | 8.19 | +19:38 | |
53 | 167 | JUNGMANN, ROLAND | Funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 44:02 | 8.18 | +19:43 | |
54 | 233 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmermal | 44:37 | 8.07 | +20:18 | |
55 | 95 | SCHILL, LOTHAR | Team PAUL | 44:51 | 8.03 | +20:32 | |
56 | 88 | BURKART, DIETER | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 45:30 | 7.91 | +21:11 | |
57 | 11 | VOSS, ERIK | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 45:32 | 7.91 | +21:13 | |
58 | 2 | BAAKE, ANDREAS | MTB.Wettesingen | 46:07 | 7.81 | +21:48 | |
59 | 220 | ANDERS, CHRISTIAN | Fritzlar | 47:17 | 7.61 | +22:58 | |
60 | 8 | GERKEN, SASCHA | MTB Team Wettesingen | 47:41 | 7.55 | +23:22 | |
61 | 213 | WRIEBE, CLAUS | Kassel | 48:00 | 7.50 | +23:41 | |
62 | 115 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | 48:25 | 7.44 | +24:06 | |
63 | 228 | BURKART, KLAUS | Team Liebenau | 49:01 | 7.34 | +24:42 | |
64 | 149 | OPPER, KARL-HEINZ | SG Stern Kassel | 50:59 | 7.06 | +26:40 | |
65 | 116 | EBERT, ECKHARD | FWS Kassel | 51:02 | 7.05 | +26:43 | |
66 | 91 | SCHMALING, JÜRGEN | SG-Stern Kassel | 53:14 | 6.76 | +28:55 | |
67 | 36 | JACOB, OLIVER | B.Braun OPM | 54:29 | 6.61 | +30:10 | |
68 | 28 | SCHUMANN, KLAUS | Melsungen | 55:13 | 6.52 | +30:54 | |
69 | 10 | BRANTNER, MARC | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 1:07:51 | 5.31 | +43:32 | |
70 | 60 | RISCH, MANFRED | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nordshausen Brasselsberg | 1:09:07 | 5.21 | +44:48 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 61 | BAUER, THOMAS | RC Wehretal | 32:46 | 10.99 | --- | |
2 | 70 | LESSIG, DIETER | Keine Macht der Schwerkraft ! | 35:58 | 10.01 | +3:12 | |
3 | 86 | MÜLLER, ULRICH | MTB-Freunde Vöhl am Edersee | 37:16 | 9.66 | +4:30 | |
4 | 50 | BORNMANN, WILLI | Team EGF Bunstruth | 37:41 | 9.55 | +4:55 | |
5 | 97 | WOLFF, HORST | Radsport Kreuch | 37:42 | 9.55 | +4:56 | |
6 | 242 | GASSMANN, RIGOBERT | Eschweger TSV | 38:47 | 9.28 | +6:01 | |
7 | 122 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 40:04 | 8.99 | +7:18 | |
8 | 198 | FERNAU, HENNING | TuS Celle | 40:54 | 8.80 | +8:08 | |
9 | 77 | SCHÜLBE, FRANK | Kassel | 42:05 | 8.55 | +9:19 | |
10 | 138 | GILSBACH, THEO | DJK RS Grafschaft | 44:13 | 8.14 | +11:27 | |
11 | 123 | NÖLL, HELWIG | Franks-Rad-Laden | 44:36 | 8.07 | +11:50 | |
12 | 125 | SCHILL, BERND | Team PAUL | 46:03 | 7.82 | +13:17 | |
13 | 142 | LEINS, MARTIN | Horn | 51:26 | 7.00 | +18:40 | |
14 | 148 | BRANDL, WOLF-DIETER | SG Stern Kassel | 56:13 | 6.40 | +23:27 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 19 | CORELL, GERHARD | SKS metaplast | 46:01 | 7.82 | --- | |
2 | 102 | KARGER, WALTER | Kassel | 49:54 | 7.21 | +3:53 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 158 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 44:01 | 8.18 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 132 | GOCKERT, SANDRA | Stevens-1A-Crossteam | 30:36 | 11.76 | --- | |
2 | 107 | FLENDER, MAREN | RSV Osthelden | 35:18 | 10.20 | +4:42 | |
3 | 39 | VOSSEBERG, ELLEN | Bike-Team Baumberge e.V. | 37:18 | 9.65 | +6:42 | |
4 | 238 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Burn Baby/RV Korbach | 37:42 | 9.55 | +7:06 | |
5 | 245 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | 40:49 | 8.82 | +10:13 | |
6 | 79 | ZUCHT, CHRISTINE | Team-Berg-Germany | 51:05 | 7.05 | +20:29 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 69 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 44:08 | 8.16 | --- | |
5. posms: finišs (8.00 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U19 | |||||||
1 | 110 | PEMBAUR, FELIX | RV Adler Lüttringhausen / Team Campana | 19:15 | 24.94 | --- | |
2 | 163 | BRIEHL, JANNIK | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 19:25 | 24.72 | +0:10 | |
3 | 41 | PANSE, OLIVER | RSC Waltershausen/Gotha e.V. | 21:01 | 22.84 | +1:46 | |
4 | 130 | ZECH, CLEMENS | Focus RAPIRO racing | 22:23 | 21.44 | +3:08 | |
5 | 56 | STADTLER, SVEN | PSV Iserlohn | 23:15 | 20.65 | +4:00 | |
6 | 63 | RECKELKAMM, STEFAN | Essen | 24:01 | 19.99 | +4:46 | |
7 | 118 | SCHOLZ, CHRISTOPH | Witzenhausen | 28:23 | 16.91 | +9:08 | |
8 | 30 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | RSC Hildesheim | 46:48 | 10.26 | +27:33 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 52 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | Team EGF Bunstruth | 17:15 | 27.83 | --- | |
2 | 249 | WOLF, PATRICK | Team Eldorado | 18:07 | 26.49 | +0:52 | |
3 | 237 | GRÜTTUER, OBIAS | SV Glückauf Sondershausen MTB | 18:16 | 26.28 | +1:01 | |
4 | 76 | RECKELKAMM, THORSTEN | ASV Duisburg | 18:19 | 26.21 | +1:04 | |
4 | 47 | NOLDES, REMBERT | GT-YellowWings Racing | 18:19 | 26.21 | +1:04 | |
6 | 188 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team / Biketeam Stenger | 18:50 | 25.49 | +1:35 | |
7 | 174 | FEGER, MAX | MT Melsungen | 19:13 | 24.98 | +1:58 | |
8 | 202 | MEYER, HAUKE | Bad Laasphe | 19:29 | 24.64 | +2:14 | |
9 | 226 | HÖNER, DANIEL | Rotenburg | 19:31 | 24.59 | +2:16 | |
10 | 58 | WAHLERS, ULF | Santos-Rohloff | 19:48 | 24.24 | +2:33 | |
11 | 222 | SCHÄFER, JONNI | RSC Lüneburg | 20:18 | 23.65 | +3:03 | |
12 | 151 | STERN, HENRIK | SG Stern Kassel | 20:30 | 23.41 | +3:15 | |
13 | 248 | OGLIALORO, ENRICO | MT-Melsungen | 20:34 | 23.34 | +3:19 | |
14 | 225 | NEUMANN, DOMINIC | Team Neumann Brilon | 20:36 | 23.30 | +3:21 | |
15 | 31 | ROSSMEISSL, HEIKO | Spangnberg | 20:42 | 23.19 | +3:27 | |
16 | 120 | WOLFSTÄDTER, MARCEL | RC Victoria Neheim | 20:45 | 23.13 | +3:30 | |
17 | 231 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | RFB Bischofferode | 21:16 | 22.57 | +4:01 | |
18 | 33 | TRENKELBACH, MARC | Der Fahrradladen Gudensberg/Sport Umbach Baunatal | 22:25 | 21.41 | +5:10 | |
19 | 109 | BERGMANN, SEBASTIAN | SV TU Ilmenau | 22:29 | 21.35 | +5:14 | |
20 | 236 | REULEN, HOLGER | MTB-Club München | 22:35 | 21.25 | +5:20 | |
21 | 121 | GERHOLD, SEBASTIAN | Team Dreckfräse / FSV Dörnberg | 22:44 | 21.11 | +5:29 | |
22 | 81 | KOHLHASE, ANDREAS | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 23:02 | 20.84 | +5:47 | |
23 | 83 | KOHLHASE, CARSTEN | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 23:12 | 20.69 | +5:57 | |
24 | 201 | BAUER, STEFFEN | Celle | 23:32 | 20.40 | +6:17 | |
25 | 3 | EICHENBERG, STEFAN | Bad Wildungen - Mandern | 24:25 | 19.66 | +7:10 | |
26 | 13 | ROSENKRANZ, DANIEL | Team Kleinern | 26:05 | 18.40 | +8:50 | |
27 | 232 | ROCHE, JAN-PHILIPP | Rohloff Speed Team | 27:11 | 17.66 | +9:56 | |
28 | 152 | GÖTTE, MICHAEL | SG Stern Kassel | 28:16 | 16.98 | +11:01 | |
29 | 214 | BRÜBACH, WILCO | GHOST-BIKES-RACING TEAM BRÜBACH | 28:25 | 16.89 | +11:10 | |
30 | 223 | GUNLACH, ANDRE | Fuldabrück | 28:26 | 16.88 | +11:11 | |
31 | 29 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Kleinern | 31:05 | 15.44 | +13:50 | |
32 | 57 | SCHWECKENDIEK, FELIX | Rohloff Speed Team | 32:34 | 14.74 | +15:19 | |
33 | 230 | BROSCH, FLORIAN | TV Bad ORB | 32:35 | 14.73 | +15:20 | |
34 | 7 | HELWIG, BASTIAN | Brügelmann | 33:40 | 14.26 | +16:25 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 235 | GÖTZE, DANNY | NRT / Badbikes | 16:54 | 28.40 | --- | |
2 | 59 | REBS, ALEXANDER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 16:55 | 28.37 | +0:01 | |
3 | 48 | GAUL, FLORIAN | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 17:04 | 28.13 | +0:10 | |
4 | 78 | ZUCHT, MIKE | Team-Berg-Germany | 17:10 | 27.96 | +0:16 | |
5 | 135 | LINDEMANN, LARS | GT-YellowWings Racing | 17:11 | 27.93 | +0:17 | |
6 | 240 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Burn Baby/RV Korbach | 17:15 | 27.83 | +0:21 | |
7 | 241 | SCHOLZ, ACHIM | Scott Team Wein | 17:23 | 27.61 | +0:29 | |
8 | 172 | HÖRDEMANN, RENÉ | KSV Baunatal / BMC Development Team | 17:36 | 27.27 | +0:42 | |
9 | 84 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 17:48 | 26.97 | +0:54 | |
10 | 114 | TANKINK, HUUB | GT-YellowWings Racing | 18:04 | 26.57 | +1:10 | |
11 | 46 | SCHMUNK, EUGEN | GT-YellowWings Racing | 18:11 | 26.40 | +1:17 | |
12 | 192 | SCHÖLER, TOM | Team Campana | 18:20 | 26.18 | +1:26 | |
13 | 35 | DORSIC, DANIEL | Champion System X-Seven // SG Welper | 19:06 | 25.13 | +2:12 | |
14 | 113 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 19:19 | 24.85 | +2:25 | |
15 | 182 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 19:20 | 24.83 | +2:26 | |
16 | 136 | KLEEBERG, JAN | Zweirad Weser | 19:45 | 24.30 | +2:51 | |
17 | 74 | MORGENSTERN, MARCO | Team SANTOS - Rohloff | 19:55 | 24.10 | +3:01 | |
18 | 72 | HESSE, KOLJA | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 19:58 | 24.04 | +3:04 | |
19 | 178 | SPITKOWSKI, PASCAL | MTV Förste | 20:00 | 24.00 | +3:06 | |
20 | 66 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | Team EGF Bunstruth | 20:13 | 23.74 | +3:19 | |
21 | 15 | ILGNER, OLIVER | MTV Bad-Bevensen | 20:26 | 23.49 | +3:32 | |
22 | 117 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Ironman Großbrüchter e.V. | 20:41 | 23.21 | +3:47 | |
23 | 27 | BENZ, DOMINIK | KDE Uni Kassel | 20:55 | 22.95 | +4:01 | |
24 | 217 | THÜRNAU, BERND | www.megabike.de | 21:52 | 21.95 | +4:58 | |
25 | 124 | HAUTHAL, HELGE | Bikemax Kassel | 21:57 | 21.87 | +5:03 | |
26 | 227 | ARNOLDT, STEFAN | Eschweger TSV | 21:59 | 21.83 | +5:05 | |
27 | 176 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB - Verein Zierenberg e.V. | 22:16 | 21.56 | +5:22 | |
28 | 139 | SCHILDWÄCHTER, JAN | www.Franks-Rad-Laden.de | 22:18 | 21.52 | +5:24 | |
29 | 234 | ABEL, STEFFEN | NRT / Badbikes | 22:23 | 21.44 | +5:29 | |
30 | 80 | STECKER, CHRISTIAN | Team Mauers Baikschopp / MTB Verein Zierenberg | 22:58 | 20.90 | +6:04 | |
31 | 129 | SCHLOSSER, GEORG | Kassel | 23:32 | 20.40 | +6:38 | |
32 | 221 | WEDEKIND, IMMO | Göttingen | 23:40 | 20.28 | +6:46 | |
33 | 16 | BORNMANN, REMKO | SKS metaplast | 23:51 | 20.13 | +6:57 | |
34 | 212 | MAYER, NIELS | ASSES OF FIRE | 24:08 | 19.89 | +7:14 | |
35 | 23 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | 24:11 | 19.85 | +7:17 | |
36 | 127 | NASS, ANDRE | Kassel | 24:21 | 19.71 | +7:27 | |
37 | 93 | GEIGER, LEIF | Kassel | 24:30 | 19.59 | +7:36 | |
38 | 89 | WEISS, INGO | Kassel | 24:43 | 19.42 | +7:49 | |
39 | 53 | HEDDERICH, FRANK | Kaufungen | 25:00 | 19.20 | +8:06 | |
40 | 67 | HERRMANN, MICHAEL | TSV Baumbach | 25:38 | 18.73 | +8:44 | |
41 | 219 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland | 26:10 | 18.34 | +9:16 | |
42 | 104 | LÜCKERT, FRANK | Baunatal | 26:18 | 18.25 | +9:24 | |
43 | 224 | HEPPLER, MARTIN | RST Fenge Fahrzeug | 26:40 | 18.00 | +9:46 | |
44 | 100 | HECKMANN, ANDREAS | Campus | 27:26 | 17.50 | +10:32 | |
45 | 195 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland | 27:42 | 17.33 | +10:48 | |
46 | 92 | GRÖLING, MIKE | Nieste | 28:12 | 17.02 | +11:18 | |
47 | 32 | SCHILL, HEIKO | TSV Heiligenrode | 28:42 | 16.72 | +11:48 | |
48 | 45 | BRÜCKNER, DANIEL | TG Großalmerode | 28:45 | 16.70 | +11:51 | |
49 | 90 | HERGESELL, HELGO | TEAM 2-Rad Brüne | 29:18 | 16.38 | +12:24 | |
50 | 82 | HUHN, FELIX | Mauer´s Baikschopp | 29:38 | 16.20 | +12:44 | |
51 | 51 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | 31:51 | 15.07 | +14:57 | |
52 | 54 | DREYER, SVEN-ANDRÉ | NUTRIXXION MTB | 31:59 | 15.01 | +15:05 | |
53 | 185 | WULF, STEFAN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 32:17 | 14.87 | +15:23 | |
54 | 215 | WENIGER, SASCHA | Witzenhausen | 35:22 | 13.57 | +18:28 | |
55 | 37 | IBBOTSON, CHRIS | B.Braun OPM | 35:31 | 13.51 | +18:37 | |
56 | 38 | OTTIGER, YVES | B.Braun OPM | 36:17 | 13.23 | +19:23 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 6 | REINISCH, KLAUS | RAPIRO racing | 17:59 | 26.69 | --- | |
2 | 99 | HOCKAUF, THOMAS | Delta Bike Team | 18:34 | 25.85 | +0:35 | |
3 | 20 | FREITER, ANDREAS | SKS Germany | 18:53 | 25.42 | +0:54 | |
4 | 155 | DOMBERG, NIKLAS | Bike Team Baumberge e.V. | 19:11 | 25.02 | +1:12 | |
5 | 14 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 19:15 | 24.94 | +1:16 | |
6 | 73 | KROPP, RALF | SANTOS-Rohloff | 19:46 | 24.28 | +1:47 | |
7 | 247 | JACOB, RAINER | ZG Kassel | 19:57 | 24.06 | +1:58 | |
8 | 26 | DROSTE, OLIVER | Bornekamp-Racingteam | 20:01 | 23.98 | +2:02 | |
9 | 21 | WEIN, HEIKO | SKS metaplast | 20:05 | 23.90 | +2:06 | |
10 | 75 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Team SANTOS - Rohloff | 20:18 | 23.65 | +2:19 | |
11 | 193 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Team Mauer´s Baikschopp | 20:22 | 23.57 | +2:23 | |
12 | 96 | HODATSCH, OLIVER | Rohloff-Schwalbe-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | 20:37 | 23.28 | +2:38 | |
13 | 5 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | Franks-Rad-Laden | 20:38 | 23.26 | +2:39 | |
14 | 128 | PETERMANN, ANDREAS | Hünfeld | 20:49 | 23.06 | +2:50 | |
15 | 239 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF / Bunstruth | 21:12 | 22.64 | +3:13 | |
16 | 229 | KLUGE, SILVIO | Team Neumann Brilon | 21:19 | 22.52 | +3:20 | |
17 | 62 | RULLE, HOLGER | Habichtswaldexpress | 21:28 | 22.36 | +3:29 | |
17 | 43 | BECKER, ANDREAS | grebenstein | 21:28 | 22.36 | +3:29 | |
19 | 40 | SIMON, LARS | TSV Heiligenrode | 22:00 | 21.82 | +4:01 | |
20 | 173 | METJE, MICHAEL | MMM-Bikes.com | 22:19 | 21.51 | +4:20 | |
21 | 103 | HESS, NORBERT | Tankbau Schneider Racing Team | 22:24 | 21.43 | +4:25 | |
22 | 164 | BATTENFELD, FRANK | Franks-Rad-Laden | 22:27 | 21.38 | +4:28 | |
23 | 42 | JEROMIN, THOMAS | Team-Bunstruth | 22:28 | 21.36 | +4:29 | |
24 | 112 | GÖTZEL, CHRISTIAN | Rohloff Speed Team | 22:39 | 21.19 | +4:40 | |
25 | 165 | WEBER, CARSTEN | Franks-Rad-Laden | 22:44 | 21.11 | +4:45 | |
26 | 49 | THOMAS, FRANK | Ü40 Fuldatal | 22:49 | 21.04 | +4:50 | |
27 | 126 | KÜLLMER, JENS | Franks-Rad-Laden | 22:53 | 20.98 | +4:54 | |
28 | 190 | KOCH, INGO | SG-Stern Kassel | 22:58 | 20.90 | +4:59 | |
29 | 24 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | Eichwald | 23:05 | 20.79 | +5:06 | |
30 | 244 | WEIKERT, FALK | FOCUS RAPIRO Racing | 23:07 | 20.76 | +5:08 | |
31 | 55 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | Funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 23:10 | 20.72 | +5:11 | |
32 | 146 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | 23:15 | 20.65 | +5:16 | |
33 | 25 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | 23:19 | 20.59 | +5:20 | |
34 | 108 | FLENDER, MATTHIAS | RSV Osthelden | 24:01 | 19.99 | +6:02 | |
35 | 246 | BRAUN, FRANK | Alheim | 24:06 | 19.92 | +6:07 | |
36 | 131 | GÖRL, HERBERT | Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike | 24:11 | 19.85 | +6:12 | |
37 | 147 | MÜLLER-RÜHLING, HEIKO | SG Stern Kassel | 24:17 | 19.77 | +6:18 | |
38 | 87 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 24:24 | 19.67 | +6:25 | |
39 | 133 | SPRECKELSEN, HALDUN | Vöhl | 24:30 | 19.59 | +6:31 | |
40 | 101 | GEPPERT, RICHARD | Kleine Krabbe | 24:41 | 19.45 | +6:42 | |
41 | 216 | HEIDEN, GÜNTHER | Chattengau | 24:42 | 19.43 | +6:43 | |
42 | 111 | MACIEJEWSKI, RALF | Herford | 24:43 | 19.42 | +6:44 | |
43 | 145 | BUEHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 24:51 | 19.32 | +6:52 | |
44 | 8 | GERKEN, SASCHA | MTB Team Wettesingen | 24:56 | 19.25 | +6:57 | |
45 | 157 | ZCKENFELS, BJÖRN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 25:13 | 19.04 | +7:14 | |
46 | 68 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team 2 Rad Brüne | 25:50 | 18.58 | +7:51 | |
47 | 233 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmermal | 26:06 | 18.39 | +8:07 | |
48 | 167 | JUNGMANN, ROLAND | Funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 26:18 | 18.25 | +8:19 | |
49 | 9 | VOSS, ARNE | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 26:27 | 18.15 | +8:28 | |
50 | 106 | DEPPING, ANDREAS | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 26:32 | 18.09 | +8:33 | |
50 | 154 | MAYEROSCH, UDO | TG Großalmerode | 26:32 | 18.09 | +8:33 | |
52 | 177 | WOLF, ELMAR | MTB Sontra | 27:11 | 17.66 | +9:12 | |
53 | 2 | BAAKE, ANDREAS | MTB.Wettesingen | 27:15 | 17.61 | +9:16 | |
54 | 95 | SCHILL, LOTHAR | Team PAUL | 27:35 | 17.40 | +9:36 | |
55 | 11 | VOSS, ERIK | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 27:46 | 17.29 | +9:47 | |
56 | 116 | EBERT, ECKHARD | FWS Kassel | 28:19 | 16.95 | +10:20 | |
57 | 213 | WRIEBE, CLAUS | Kassel | 28:41 | 16.73 | +10:42 | |
58 | 88 | BURKART, DIETER | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 29:23 | 16.34 | +11:24 | |
59 | 220 | ANDERS, CHRISTIAN | Fritzlar | 29:24 | 16.33 | +11:25 | |
60 | 140 | GRIMM, UWE | Ruderverein Jacob-Grimm-Schule Kassel | 29:28 | 16.29 | +11:29 | |
60 | 91 | SCHMALING, JÜRGEN | SG-Stern Kassel | 29:28 | 16.29 | +11:29 | |
62 | 115 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER | 29:34 | 16.23 | +11:35 | |
63 | 28 | SCHUMANN, KLAUS | Melsungen | 30:10 | 15.91 | +12:11 | |
64 | 134 | SCHALLERT, JÜRGEN | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 30:23 | 15.80 | +12:24 | |
65 | 153 | RÖDER, STEFAN | TUS Lammersdorf | 31:02 | 15.47 | +13:03 | |
66 | 149 | OPPER, KARL-HEINZ | SG Stern Kassel | 32:15 | 14.88 | +14:16 | |
67 | 36 | JACOB, OLIVER | B.Braun OPM | 32:59 | 14.55 | +15:00 | |
68 | 228 | BURKART, KLAUS | Team Liebenau | 33:42 | 14.24 | +15:43 | |
69 | 10 | BRANTNER, MARC | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 35:18 | 13.60 | +17:19 | |
70 | 60 | RISCH, MANFRED | Freiwillige Feuerwehr Nordshausen Brasselsberg | 42:07 | 11.40 | +24:08 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 61 | BAUER, THOMAS | RC Wehretal | 21:37 | 22.21 | --- | |
2 | 86 | MÜLLER, ULRICH | MTB-Freunde Vöhl am Edersee | 22:08 | 21.69 | +0:31 | |
3 | 50 | BORNMANN, WILLI | Team EGF Bunstruth | 22:14 | 21.59 | +0:37 | |
4 | 70 | LESSIG, DIETER | Keine Macht der Schwerkraft ! | 23:18 | 20.60 | +1:41 | |
5 | 122 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 23:49 | 20.15 | +2:12 | |
6 | 97 | WOLFF, HORST | Radsport Kreuch | 24:01 | 19.99 | +2:24 | |
7 | 198 | FERNAU, HENNING | TuS Celle | 24:16 | 19.78 | +2:39 | |
8 | 138 | GILSBACH, THEO | DJK RS Grafschaft | 25:17 | 18.98 | +3:40 | |
9 | 77 | SCHÜLBE, FRANK | Kassel | 26:29 | 18.12 | +4:52 | |
10 | 242 | GASSMANN, RIGOBERT | Eschweger TSV | 28:04 | 17.10 | +6:27 | |
11 | 125 | SCHILL, BERND | Team PAUL | 28:51 | 16.64 | +7:14 | |
12 | 148 | BRANDL, WOLF-DIETER | SG Stern Kassel | 30:55 | 15.53 | +9:18 | |
13 | 142 | LEINS, MARTIN | Horn | 33:44 | 14.23 | +12:07 | |
14 | 123 | NÖLL, HELWIG | Franks-Rad-Laden | 36:35 | 13.12 | +14:58 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 19 | CORELL, GERHARD | SKS metaplast | 26:18 | 18.25 | --- | |
2 | 102 | KARGER, WALTER | Kassel | 31:20 | 15.32 | +5:02 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 158 | HUPE, SABRINA | DDMC Solling e.V. | 25:12 | 19.05 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 132 | GOCKERT, SANDRA | Stevens-1A-Crossteam | 19:49 | 24.22 | --- | |
2 | 107 | FLENDER, MAREN | RSV Osthelden | 22:15 | 21.57 | +2:26 | |
3 | 39 | VOSSEBERG, ELLEN | Bike-Team Baumberge e.V. | 22:54 | 20.96 | +3:05 | |
4 | 245 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | 24:04 | 19.94 | +4:15 | |
5 | 238 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Burn Baby/RV Korbach | 24:44 | 19.41 | +4:55 | |
6 | 79 | ZUCHT, CHRISTINE | Team-Berg-Germany | 31:29 | 15.25 | +11:40 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 69 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 25:24 | 18.90 | --- |