MTB RACE TEAM Höxter | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Runde (4.10 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 699 | SCHWECKENDIEK, FELIX | Rohloff-Speed-Team | 10:07 | 24.32 | --- | |
2 | 633 | WEHNHARDT, RENÉ | Uponor | 14:58 | 16.44 | +4:51 | |
3 | 627 | OEHLSCHLÄGER, FRANK | Dasseler SC | 15:42 | 15.67 | +5:35 | |
4 | 620 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | RSC Wahmbeck | 16:48 | 14.64 | +6:41 | |
5 | 621 | STEINHAUS, MARC | RSC Wahmbeck | 17:02 | 14.44 | +6:55 | |
6 | 634 | STOELLGER, INGO | Fichtenflitzer | 17:50 | 13.79 | +7:43 | |
7 | 619 | LANGE, TOBIAS | Brande | 21:44 | 11.32 | +11:37 | |
8 | 622 | BAST, WOLFGANG | MTB Race Team Höxter | 22:10 | 11.10 | +12:03 | |
9 | 630 | SCHULZE, PETER | Team Leinebike | 22:13 | 11.07 | +12:06 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 628 | HUMBURG, TANJA | RSC Wahmbeck Team Naturverbundene Dienstl. | 17:55 | 13.73 | --- | |
2 | 635 | LAUMANN, MARION | Spieker Racing Team | 18:00 | 13.67 | +0:05 | |
3 | 618 | HEMPEL, MAIKE | Team Girlsridetoo.de/WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld | 18:08 | 13.57 | +0:13 | |
4 | 616 | KRETSCHMER, ANJA | Team Springe | 19:06 | 12.88 | +1:11 | |
5 | 617 | SCHEFFLER, KATHRIN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 19:35 | 12.56 | +1:40 | |
2. posms: Runde (6.60 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 699 | SCHWECKENDIEK, FELIX | Rohloff-Speed-Team | 11:34 | 34.24 | --- | |
2 | 633 | WEHNHARDT, RENÉ | Uponor | 11:58 | 33.09 | +0:24 | |
3 | 627 | OEHLSCHLÄGER, FRANK | Dasseler SC | 12:51 | 30.82 | +1:17 | |
4 | 634 | STOELLGER, INGO | Fichtenflitzer | 13:27 | 29.44 | +1:53 | |
5 | 620 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | RSC Wahmbeck | 13:29 | 29.37 | +1:55 | |
6 | 621 | STEINHAUS, MARC | RSC Wahmbeck | 13:37 | 29.08 | +2:03 | |
7 | 622 | BAST, WOLFGANG | MTB Race Team Höxter | 15:55 | 24.88 | +4:21 | |
8 | 630 | SCHULZE, PETER | Team Leinebike | 16:09 | 24.52 | +4:35 | |
9 | 619 | LANGE, TOBIAS | Brande | 16:47 | 23.59 | +5:13 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 635 | LAUMANN, MARION | Spieker Racing Team | 13:18 | 29.77 | --- | |
2 | 628 | HUMBURG, TANJA | RSC Wahmbeck Team Naturverbundene Dienstl. | 13:46 | 28.77 | +0:28 | |
3 | 617 | SCHEFFLER, KATHRIN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 14:40 | 27.00 | +1:22 | |
4 | 618 | HEMPEL, MAIKE | Team Girlsridetoo.de/WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld | 15:01 | 26.37 | +1:43 | |
5 | 616 | KRETSCHMER, ANJA | Team Springe | 15:36 | 25.38 | +2:18 | |
3. posms: Runde (4.10 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 699 | SCHWECKENDIEK, FELIX | Rohloff-Speed-Team | 14:25 | 17.06 | --- | |
2 | 633 | WEHNHARDT, RENÉ | Uponor | 14:50 | 16.58 | +0:25 | |
3 | 627 | OEHLSCHLÄGER, FRANK | Dasseler SC | 15:55 | 15.46 | +1:30 | |
4 | 620 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | RSC Wahmbeck | 17:11 | 14.32 | +2:46 | |
5 | 621 | STEINHAUS, MARC | RSC Wahmbeck | 17:38 | 13.95 | +3:13 | |
6 | 634 | STOELLGER, INGO | Fichtenflitzer | 18:13 | 13.50 | +3:48 | |
7 | 622 | BAST, WOLFGANG | MTB Race Team Höxter | 21:53 | 11.24 | +7:28 | |
8 | 630 | SCHULZE, PETER | Team Leinebike | 22:14 | 11.06 | +7:49 | |
9 | 619 | LANGE, TOBIAS | Brande | 24:55 | 9.87 | +10:30 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 635 | LAUMANN, MARION | Spieker Racing Team | 17:55 | 13.73 | --- | |
2 | 628 | HUMBURG, TANJA | RSC Wahmbeck Team Naturverbundene Dienstl. | 18:06 | 13.59 | +0:11 | |
3 | 616 | KRETSCHMER, ANJA | Team Springe | 18:18 | 13.44 | +0:23 | |
4 | 618 | HEMPEL, MAIKE | Team Girlsridetoo.de/WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld | 18:53 | 13.03 | +0:58 | |
5 | 617 | SCHEFFLER, KATHRIN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 19:40 | 12.51 | +1:45 | |
4. posms: finišs (6.60 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 633 | WEHNHARDT, RENÉ | Uponor | 11:50 | 33.46 | --- | |
2 | 627 | OEHLSCHLÄGER, FRANK | Dasseler SC | 12:41 | 31.22 | +0:51 | |
3 | 620 | MÜLLER, MARKUS | RSC Wahmbeck | 13:19 | 29.74 | +1:29 | |
4 | 634 | STOELLGER, INGO | Fichtenflitzer | 13:40 | 28.98 | +1:50 | |
5 | 621 | STEINHAUS, MARC | RSC Wahmbeck | 14:17 | 27.72 | +2:27 | |
6 | 630 | SCHULZE, PETER | Team Leinebike | 15:57 | 24.83 | +4:07 | |
7 | 622 | BAST, WOLFGANG | MTB Race Team Höxter | 15:58 | 24.80 | +4:08 | |
8 | 619 | LANGE, TOBIAS | Brande | 17:23 | 22.78 | +5:33 | |
9 | 699 | SCHWECKENDIEK, FELIX | Rohloff-Speed-Team | 1:02:35 | 6.33 | +50:45 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 635 | LAUMANN, MARION | Spieker Racing Team | 13:30 | 29.33 | --- | |
2 | 628 | HUMBURG, TANJA | RSC Wahmbeck Team Naturverbundene Dienstl. | 14:21 | 27.60 | +0:51 | |
3 | 617 | SCHEFFLER, KATHRIN | DDMC Solling e.V. | 14:56 | 26.52 | +1:26 | |
4 | 616 | KRETSCHMER, ANJA | Team Springe | 15:27 | 25.63 | +1:57 | |
5 | 618 | HEMPEL, MAIKE | Team Girlsridetoo.de/WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld | 15:31 | 25.52 | +2:01 |