SPORTident TimingWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V.

15. TRENGADE MTB Marathon

Clausthal-Zellerfeld 03.06.2012

15. TRENGADE MTB Marathon

Clausthal-Zellerfeld 03.06.2012

 

Rezultāti 15. TRENGADE MTB Marathon

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
Jugend männlich
1313
HEIDENREICH, Lennard

GER
RSC Hildesheim1:23:0324.56---
2317
GEERS, Fritz

GER
NRT / Bad Bikes1:24:2824.15+1:25
3337
KAPALLA, Marvin

GER
Wolfsburg1:26:0023.72+2:57
4370
KOZLOWSKI, Hubert
 Rsv 1923 braunschweig1:28:5422.95+5:51
5334
BRIEHL, Jannik

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:32:5521.96+9:52
6391
REDIKER, Timo
 Verl1:34:3021.59+11:27
7381
WUNDERLICH, Lukas
 Rapiro racing team1:36:2821.15+13:25
8385
KÖHLER, Lennart
 Rapiro racing team1:36:4321.09+13:40
9386
SOBOTTA, Nils
 Rapiro racing team1:40:2820.31+17:25
10335
VON HARTMANN, Enno

GER
WSV Clausthal / hamfelderhof1:43:4019.68+20:37
11324
MORITZ, Julian

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:53:5117.92+30:48
Männer
1310
ZÜHLKE, Thomas

GER
RSC Lüneburg, Team Antritt1:16:5026.55---
2343
ZAMPONI, André

GER
Stevens Racing Team1:19:4725.57+2:57
3359
BANK, Christian
 Harz racing1:19:5425.53+3:04
4387
WOLF, Mike
 WSV Clausthal1:20:1725.41+3:27
5374
GRÜTTNER, Tobias
 Glückauf SDH e.V.1:21:4524.95+4:55
6340
DORN, Benjamin

GER
Rapiro Racing1:22:1024.83+5:20
7375
SEIFFERT, Marc
 Clausthal-Zellerfeld1:23:3324.42+6:43
8333
TROG, Michael

GER
Nordharzer RSG1:23:4624.35+6:56
9364
HARTMANN, Alexander
 Nordharzer racing team1:24:1724.20+7:27
10396
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Harz-Racing e.V.1:28:2923.06+11:39
11342
WAHLERS, Ulf

GER
SANTOS-Rohloff1:29:1022.88+12:20
12365
DEIKE, Christian

GER
Prowell Team Harzblut1:30:4222.49+13:52
13392
PODSCHUN, Max
 TRENGA DE / BSV Hamburg1:31:5122.21+15:01
14366
KONRAD, Thomas
 Fritz fahrräder1:31:5322.20+15:03
15303
LENGER, Dennis

GER
Nordharzer RSG1:32:3922.02+15:49
16309
SÖLTER, Marcus

GER
TEAM ELBINGERODE1:32:4022.01+15:50
17358
KLANN, Raphael
 Prowell team harzblut1:33:1321.88+16:23
18361
STUMPF, Julian tobias
 Wsv clausthal1:33:2021.86+16:30
19331
GALK, Ingo

GER
Team-Weserbikeland1:35:1121.43+18:21
20377
EBELING, Marcel
 Focus rapiro racing1:36:4721.08+19:57
21338
REICHART, Markus

GER
MC. Pirate e.V.1:44:3019.52+27:40
22339
LEJA, Kai

GER
MTV Vorsfelde1:48:0818.87+31:18
23305
SCHMIDT, Henning

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth1:52:4718.09+35:57
24318
BOLLMANN, Kjeld

GER
Bad Bikers MTB - Sport e.V.1:52:5818.06+36:08
25379
SCHOBER, Stefan
 Clausthal-zellerfeld2:03:0016.59+46:10
26345
CZAJKOWSKI, Marek

POL
Göttingen2:08:0615.93+51:16
27388
JUNGE, Timm

GER
Adelebsen2:17:4314.81+1:00:53
28348
JASPERS, Jonas

GER
Hannover2:37:1912.97+1:20:29
29389
SPICHAL, Andreas

GER
Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:37:2212.96+1:20:32
30383
THÖNE, Heiko

GER
Vienenburg2:45:2712.33+1:28:37
DNF328
EICHHORN, Manuel

GER
Nordharzer RSG
 
DNF371
SCHÄFER, Thomas
 Nrt badbikes
 
DNF346
DIEDRICHS, Steffen

GER
Springe
 
Senioren
1362
HOLZ, mirco

GER
R.C. ENDSPURT HERFORD/ Team Powerslide Minden1:26:0923.68---
2314
GOSCH, Uwe

GER
Harz-Racing e.V.1:27:5923.19+1:50
3369
KOSLER, Guido
 Bad Salzdetfurth1:28:0623.16+1:57
4327
KOCH, Dirk

GER
Team-Weserbikeland1:29:1222.87+3:03
5320
WINKLER, Stefan

GER
Team Wiegetritt / TSV Münchehof1:29:5222.70+3:43
6306
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen1:32:5921.94+6:50
7325
HUß, Toralf

GER
Nordharzer RSG1:34:0121.70+7:52
8390
BUCHHOLZ, Volker
 Hochschule OWL1:34:1221.66+8:03
9378
KAZUN, Gregor
 Focus rapiro racing1:36:0621.23+9:57
10382
HINZE, Michael
 Wolfgang´s Fahrrad-Treff1:38:1720.76+12:08
11373
GÄRTNER, Peter
 Wsv clausthal1:38:4320.67+12:34
12367
SCHAFFNER, Wilhelm
 MC. Pirate e.V.1:40:0520.38+13:56
13302
STILLER, Martin

GER
Harsum1:41:1720.14+15:08
13350
BUES, Axel

GER
Nordharzer RSG1:41:1720.14+15:08
15384
DETTENBACH, Ingo
 Ostwest express1:44:3419.51+18:25
16332
DORNER, Sven

GER
RV Concordia Hannover1:45:0719.41+18:58
17312
STRAUß, Markus

GER
Nordharzer RSG1:46:1619.20+20:07
18323
ZECKEI, Marco

GER
Salzgitter1:46:5719.07+20:48
19351
DIEDRICHS, Klaus-Peter

GER
Springe1:48:4018.77+22:31
20319
SCHMIDT, Ronald

GER
OstwestExpress1:52:3818.11+26:29
21353
MÜLLER, Freddy

GER
Wernigerode1:52:3918.11+26:30
22395
SORANIVO, Guiseppe
 Prowell Team Harzblut1:53:4817.93+27:39
23301
KAMERAU, Frank

GER
Team Springe1:54:4217.79+28:33
24315
MRUCK, Martin

GER
Nordharzer RSG1:54:4417.78+28:35
25352
KEIL, Burkhard

GER
Northeim1:56:0117.58+29:52
26321
BIERMANN, Holger
 Fun-Devil-Biker2:03:5916.45+37:50
27394
TOMIC, Toni
 Team Harzblut2:05:2216.27+39:13
28380
LEDER, Heiko
 Ostwest-Express2:07:5515.95+41:46
Frauen
1393
DIESNER, Naima Madlen
 Team Velo-Sport Göttingen1:41:5620.01---
2355
WAHNIG, Julia

GER
Team PIRATE1:42:4119.87+0:45
3368
SCHULZE, Steffi
 White Rock1:50:0518.53+8:09
4308
HOLLWEDEL, Melanie

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen1:54:2217.84+12:26
5372
SCHWIEDERGOLL, Tina
 Prowell team harzblut1:54:4417.78+12:48
6322
REICH, Juliane

GER
MTBvD Racing2:07:0816.05+25:12
7354
HILBRECHT, Melanie

GER
eulenexpress2:14:0015.22+32:04
8376
BRANDER, Viola
 Team Brand X2:15:0915.09+33:13
9360
MESEG, Regina
 Thalegeister2:32:0113.42+50:05