Braunlage Tourismus GmbH, Skiclub Hohegeiß | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Runde (16.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 124 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic Viner Racing Team | 38:58 | 24.64 | --- | |
1 | 112 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 38:58 | 24.64 | --- | |
1 | 160 | PAPSTEIN, BJÖRN | Conway Racing | 38:58 | 24.64 | --- | |
4 | 151 | MEYER, MATEJ | Team Germina-degere | 38:59 | 24.63 | +0:01 | |
5 | 121 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES / RC Lübbecke 04 | 39:02 | 24.59 | +0:04 | |
6 | 144 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg / WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 39:07 | 24.54 | +0:09 | |
7 | 152 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Harzracing e.V. | 40:59 | 23.42 | +2:01 | |
8 | 147 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD Racing | 41:00 | 23.41 | +2:02 | |
9 | 107 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Benotti Racing | 41:38 | 23.06 | +2:40 | |
10 | 111 | FRANKE, CHRISTIAN | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 42:13 | 22.74 | +3:15 | |
11 | 103 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers Harzbikehaus | 42:38 | 22.52 | +3:40 | |
12 | 125 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 42:42 | 22.48 | +3:44 | |
13 | 156 | WIDERA, DANIEL | Team Velo-Sport | 42:54 | 22.38 | +3:56 | |
14 | 118 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 43:45 | 21.94 | +4:47 | |
15 | 143 | EVERS, TIM | Braunschweig | 44:51 | 21.40 | +5:53 | |
16 | 122 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 45:24 | 21.15 | +6:26 | |
17 | 150 | KOCH, SASCHA | BIG COCK RACING | 46:23 | 20.70 | +7:25 | |
18 | 159 | ANLAUF, PHILIPP | Bad Bikers Harzbikehaus | 47:54 | 20.04 | +8:56 | |
19 | 127 | DÖRING, SEBASTIAN | Braunschweig | 48:19 | 19.87 | +9:21 | |
20 | 146 | FÖRSTE, DAVID | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 49:13 | 19.51 | +10:15 | |
21 | 101 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 49:57 | 19.22 | +10:59 | |
22 | 105 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | Team BENOTTI | 51:06 | 18.79 | +12:08 | |
23 | 115 | EGGERT, FRANK | eulenexpress | 51:48 | 18.53 | +12:50 | |
24 | 149 | PRÜSSNER, TOBIAS | Lage | 51:58 | 18.47 | +13:00 | |
25 | 140 | GRAY, ROBERT | 28 Fun Corner | 59:56 | 16.02 | +20:58 | |
Senioren (Langstrecke) | |||||||
1 | 139 | VAN DER SLOOT, LARS | Team SWB | 39:05 | 24.56 | --- | |
2 | 109 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 39:10 | 24.51 | +0:05 | |
3 | 153 | SIEVERS, HOLGER | Conway Racing | 40:59 | 23.42 | +1:54 | |
4 | 114 | MENNECKE, THOMAS | Team PIRATE | 42:40 | 22.50 | +3:35 | |
5 | 104 | OELSCHLÄGER, MIKE | halle | 43:39 | 21.99 | +4:34 | |
6 | 138 | EGGELING, KARSTEN | VfL Wolfsburg/Bike&Niess | 43:46 | 21.93 | +4:41 | |
7 | 130 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 43:58 | 21.83 | +4:53 | |
8 | 141 | FISCHER, RENÉ | biketours-mv.de | 44:49 | 21.42 | +5:44 | |
9 | 129 | WISCHNEWSKI, JENS | BMC Development/Radsport König | 44:53 | 21.39 | +5:48 | |
10 | 154 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 44:57 | 21.36 | +5:52 | |
11 | 155 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB-Sport-Hannover | 45:23 | 21.15 | +6:18 | |
12 | 128 | PINKNEY, GRAHAM | 28 Fun Corner | 46:25 | 20.68 | +7:20 | |
13 | 106 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg | 47:18 | 20.30 | +8:13 | |
14 | 108 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | 48:21 | 19.86 | +9:16 | |
15 | 134 | KUFA, MATTHIAS | RV Endspurt Hamburg | 49:09 | 19.53 | +10:04 | |
16 | 148 | STRANZ-KANUS, CHRISTOPH | Bikecology | 52:04 | 18.44 | +12:59 | |
17 | 110 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 52:09 | 18.41 | +13:04 | |
18 | 145 | HENNECKE, HANS-JOACHIM | Super Grobi | 52:58 | 18.12 | +13:53 | |
19 | 132 | KRAUSE, SVEN | salzgitter | 56:59 | 16.85 | +17:54 | |
20 | 133 | KIEFER, HAIMO | RSG Frankfurt | 1:33:32 | 10.26 | +54:27 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 157 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Team Velo-Sport | 52:25 | 18.31 | --- | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 137 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 56:22 | 17.03 | --- | |
2. posms: Runde (21.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 160 | PAPSTEIN, BJÖRN | Conway Racing | 48:46 | 25.84 | --- | |
2 | 121 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES / RC Lübbecke 04 | 48:47 | 25.83 | +0:01 | |
3 | 112 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 48:50 | 25.80 | +0:04 | |
4 | 151 | MEYER, MATEJ | Team Germina-degere | 48:52 | 25.78 | +0:06 | |
5 | 124 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic Viner Racing Team | 48:53 | 25.78 | +0:07 | |
6 | 144 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg / WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 49:55 | 25.24 | +1:09 | |
7 | 140 | GRAY, ROBERT | 28 Fun Corner | 52:05 | 24.19 | +3:19 | |
8 | 152 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Harzracing e.V. | 52:32 | 23.98 | +3:46 | |
9 | 147 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD Racing | 53:06 | 23.73 | +4:20 | |
10 | 125 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 53:59 | 23.34 | +5:13 | |
11 | 107 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Benotti Racing | 54:44 | 23.02 | +5:58 | |
12 | 103 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers Harzbikehaus | 54:46 | 23.01 | +6:00 | |
13 | 111 | FRANKE, CHRISTIAN | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 55:12 | 22.83 | +6:26 | |
14 | 122 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 56:03 | 22.48 | +7:17 | |
15 | 118 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 56:11 | 22.43 | +7:25 | |
16 | 156 | WIDERA, DANIEL | Team Velo-Sport | 56:17 | 22.39 | +7:31 | |
17 | 143 | EVERS, TIM | Braunschweig | 56:53 | 22.15 | +8:07 | |
18 | 101 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 58:59 | 21.36 | +10:13 | |
19 | 159 | ANLAUF, PHILIPP | Bad Bikers Harzbikehaus | 59:47 | 21.08 | +11:01 | |
20 | 127 | DÖRING, SEBASTIAN | Braunschweig | 1:00:05 | 20.97 | +11:19 | |
21 | 150 | KOCH, SASCHA | BIG COCK RACING | 1:01:48 | 20.39 | +13:02 | |
22 | 146 | FÖRSTE, DAVID | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 1:02:44 | 20.09 | +13:58 | |
23 | 105 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | Team BENOTTI | 1:03:50 | 19.74 | +15:04 | |
24 | 115 | EGGERT, FRANK | eulenexpress | 1:04:38 | 19.49 | +15:52 | |
25 | 149 | PRÜSSNER, TOBIAS | Lage | 1:05:28 | 19.25 | +16:42 | |
Senioren (Langstrecke) | |||||||
1 | 139 | VAN DER SLOOT, LARS | Team SWB | 48:44 | 25.85 | --- | |
2 | 109 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 51:55 | 24.27 | +3:11 | |
3 | 153 | SIEVERS, HOLGER | Conway Racing | 52:41 | 23.92 | +3:57 | |
4 | 114 | MENNECKE, THOMAS | Team PIRATE | 53:58 | 23.35 | +5:14 | |
5 | 129 | WISCHNEWSKI, JENS | BMC Development/Radsport König | 54:43 | 23.03 | +5:59 | |
6 | 104 | OELSCHLÄGER, MIKE | halle | 56:01 | 22.49 | +7:17 | |
7 | 130 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 57:02 | 22.09 | +8:18 | |
8 | 154 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 57:08 | 22.05 | +8:24 | |
9 | 138 | EGGELING, KARSTEN | VfL Wolfsburg/Bike&Niess | 57:15 | 22.01 | +8:31 | |
10 | 141 | FISCHER, RENÉ | biketours-mv.de | 57:20 | 21.98 | +8:36 | |
11 | 155 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB-Sport-Hannover | 59:04 | 21.33 | +10:20 | |
12 | 128 | PINKNEY, GRAHAM | 28 Fun Corner | 59:56 | 21.02 | +11:12 | |
13 | 108 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | 1:00:05 | 20.97 | +11:21 | |
14 | 106 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg | 1:00:39 | 20.77 | +11:55 | |
15 | 134 | KUFA, MATTHIAS | RV Endspurt Hamburg | 1:00:45 | 20.74 | +12:01 | |
16 | 148 | STRANZ-KANUS, CHRISTOPH | Bikecology | 1:05:16 | 19.31 | +16:32 | |
17 | 110 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 1:06:54 | 18.83 | +18:10 | |
18 | 132 | KRAUSE, SVEN | salzgitter | 1:15:57 | 16.59 | +27:13 | |
19 | 145 | HENNECKE, HANS-JOACHIM | Super Grobi | 1:18:46 | 16.00 | +30:02 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 157 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Team Velo-Sport | 1:05:32 | 19.23 | --- | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 137 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 1:11:40 | 17.58 | --- | |
3. posms: Runde (21.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 124 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic Viner Racing Team | 49:45 | 25.33 | --- | |
2 | 151 | MEYER, MATEJ | Team Germina-degere | 49:47 | 25.31 | +0:02 | |
3 | 112 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 49:51 | 25.28 | +0:06 | |
4 | 160 | PAPSTEIN, BJÖRN | Conway Racing | 49:58 | 25.22 | +0:13 | |
5 | 121 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES / RC Lübbecke 04 | 50:42 | 24.85 | +0:57 | |
6 | 147 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD Racing | 52:22 | 24.06 | +2:37 | |
7 | 144 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg / WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 52:57 | 23.80 | +3:12 | |
8 | 152 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Harzracing e.V. | 56:01 | 22.49 | +6:16 | |
9 | 107 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Benotti Racing | 56:20 | 22.37 | +6:35 | |
10 | 156 | WIDERA, DANIEL | Team Velo-Sport | 56:37 | 22.25 | +6:52 | |
11 | 125 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 57:04 | 22.08 | +7:19 | |
12 | 122 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 59:09 | 21.30 | +9:24 | |
13 | 140 | GRAY, ROBERT | 28 Fun Corner | 1:00:31 | 20.82 | +10:46 | |
14 | 143 | EVERS, TIM | Braunschweig | 1:00:33 | 20.81 | +10:48 | |
15 | 103 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers Harzbikehaus | 1:01:12 | 20.59 | +11:27 | |
16 | 127 | DÖRING, SEBASTIAN | Braunschweig | 1:01:14 | 20.58 | +11:29 | |
17 | 101 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 1:02:56 | 20.02 | +13:11 | |
18 | 111 | FRANKE, CHRISTIAN | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:03:06 | 19.97 | +13:21 | |
19 | 159 | ANLAUF, PHILIPP | Bad Bikers Harzbikehaus | 1:04:26 | 19.56 | +14:41 | |
20 | 105 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | Team BENOTTI | 1:06:21 | 18.99 | +16:36 | |
21 | 146 | FÖRSTE, DAVID | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 1:07:21 | 18.71 | +17:36 | |
22 | 150 | KOCH, SASCHA | BIG COCK RACING | 1:07:52 | 18.57 | +18:07 | |
23 | 149 | PRÜSSNER, TOBIAS | Lage | 1:08:42 | 18.34 | +18:57 | |
24 | 115 | EGGERT, FRANK | eulenexpress | 1:09:39 | 18.09 | +19:54 | |
25 | 118 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 1:14:21 | 16.95 | +24:36 | |
Senioren (Langstrecke) | |||||||
1 | 139 | VAN DER SLOOT, LARS | Team SWB | 50:35 | 24.91 | --- | |
2 | 133 | KIEFER, HAIMO | RSG Frankfurt | 52:56 | 23.80 | +2:21 | |
3 | 109 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 53:54 | 23.38 | +3:19 | |
4 | 104 | OELSCHLÄGER, MIKE | halle | 56:13 | 22.41 | +5:38 | |
5 | 114 | MENNECKE, THOMAS | Team PIRATE | 57:06 | 22.07 | +6:31 | |
6 | 130 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 59:42 | 21.11 | +9:07 | |
7 | 138 | EGGELING, KARSTEN | VfL Wolfsburg/Bike&Niess | 59:45 | 21.09 | +9:10 | |
8 | 129 | WISCHNEWSKI, JENS | BMC Development/Radsport König | 59:59 | 21.01 | +9:24 | |
9 | 141 | FISCHER, RENÉ | biketours-mv.de | 1:01:08 | 20.61 | +10:33 | |
10 | 108 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | 1:01:14 | 20.58 | +10:39 | |
11 | 153 | SIEVERS, HOLGER | Conway Racing | 1:02:16 | 20.24 | +11:41 | |
12 | 154 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 1:03:20 | 19.89 | +12:45 | |
13 | 128 | PINKNEY, GRAHAM | 28 Fun Corner | 1:04:48 | 19.44 | +14:13 | |
14 | 155 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB-Sport-Hannover | 1:04:59 | 19.39 | +14:24 | |
15 | 106 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg | 1:05:55 | 19.12 | +15:20 | |
16 | 134 | KUFA, MATTHIAS | RV Endspurt Hamburg | 1:08:44 | 18.33 | +18:09 | |
17 | 148 | STRANZ-KANUS, CHRISTOPH | Bikecology | 1:08:48 | 18.31 | +18:13 | |
18 | 110 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 1:12:14 | 17.44 | +21:39 | |
19 | 132 | KRAUSE, SVEN | salzgitter | 1:19:41 | 15.81 | +29:06 | |
20 | 145 | HENNECKE, HANS-JOACHIM | Super Grobi | 1:23:11 | 15.15 | +32:36 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 157 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Team Velo-Sport | 1:09:11 | 18.21 | --- | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 137 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 1:16:26 | 16.48 | --- | |
4. posms: Runde (21.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 160 | PAPSTEIN, BJÖRN | Conway Racing | 50:07 | 25.14 | --- | |
2 | 151 | MEYER, MATEJ | Team Germina-degere | 50:10 | 25.12 | +0:03 | |
3 | 124 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic Viner Racing Team | 50:11 | 25.11 | +0:04 | |
4 | 112 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 50:39 | 24.88 | +0:32 | |
5 | 121 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES / RC Lübbecke 04 | 53:35 | 23.51 | +3:28 | |
6 | 144 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg / WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 54:44 | 23.02 | +4:37 | |
7 | 147 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD Racing | 55:06 | 22.87 | +4:59 | |
8 | 125 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 55:35 | 22.67 | +5:28 | |
9 | 107 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Benotti Racing | 57:19 | 21.98 | +7:12 | |
10 | 152 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Harzracing e.V. | 57:38 | 21.86 | +7:31 | |
11 | 156 | WIDERA, DANIEL | Team Velo-Sport | 1:00:41 | 20.76 | +10:34 | |
12 | 122 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 1:01:56 | 20.34 | +11:49 | |
13 | 127 | DÖRING, SEBASTIAN | Braunschweig | 1:03:56 | 19.71 | +13:49 | |
14 | 103 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers Harzbikehaus | 1:04:23 | 19.57 | +14:16 | |
15 | 118 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 1:04:34 | 19.51 | +14:27 | |
16 | 105 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | Team BENOTTI | 1:05:00 | 19.38 | +14:53 | |
17 | 143 | EVERS, TIM | Braunschweig | 1:05:19 | 19.29 | +15:12 | |
18 | 101 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 1:05:41 | 19.18 | +15:34 | |
19 | 159 | ANLAUF, PHILIPP | Bad Bikers Harzbikehaus | 1:07:11 | 18.75 | +17:04 | |
20 | 149 | PRÜSSNER, TOBIAS | Lage | 1:09:07 | 18.23 | +19:00 | |
21 | 111 | FRANKE, CHRISTIAN | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 1:10:15 | 17.94 | +20:08 | |
22 | 150 | KOCH, SASCHA | BIG COCK RACING | 1:11:46 | 17.56 | +21:39 | |
23 | 115 | EGGERT, FRANK | eulenexpress | 1:13:03 | 17.25 | +22:56 | |
24 | 140 | GRAY, ROBERT | 28 Fun Corner | 1:22:38 | 15.25 | +32:31 | |
25 | 146 | FÖRSTE, DAVID | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 1:25:36 | 14.72 | +35:29 | |
Senioren (Langstrecke) | |||||||
1 | 153 | SIEVERS, HOLGER | Conway Racing | 52:39 | 23.93 | --- | |
2 | 139 | VAN DER SLOOT, LARS | Team SWB | 53:46 | 23.43 | +1:07 | |
3 | 109 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 54:38 | 23.06 | +1:59 | |
4 | 133 | KIEFER, HAIMO | RSG Frankfurt | 57:01 | 22.10 | +4:22 | |
5 | 138 | EGGELING, KARSTEN | VfL Wolfsburg/Bike&Niess | 1:00:19 | 20.89 | +7:40 | |
6 | 129 | WISCHNEWSKI, JENS | BMC Development/Radsport König | 1:00:46 | 20.74 | +8:07 | |
7 | 130 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 1:01:49 | 20.38 | +9:10 | |
8 | 108 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | 1:04:06 | 19.66 | +11:27 | |
9 | 141 | FISCHER, RENÉ | biketours-mv.de | 1:04:52 | 19.42 | +12:13 | |
10 | 128 | PINKNEY, GRAHAM | 28 Fun Corner | 1:05:43 | 19.17 | +13:04 | |
11 | 155 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB-Sport-Hannover | 1:06:06 | 19.06 | +13:27 | |
12 | 104 | OELSCHLÄGER, MIKE | halle | 1:06:30 | 18.95 | +13:51 | |
13 | 154 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 1:07:19 | 18.72 | +14:40 | |
14 | 110 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 1:08:18 | 18.45 | +15:39 | |
15 | 148 | STRANZ-KANUS, CHRISTOPH | Bikecology | 1:08:58 | 18.27 | +16:19 | |
16 | 106 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg | 1:09:14 | 18.20 | +16:35 | |
17 | 134 | KUFA, MATTHIAS | RV Endspurt Hamburg | 1:14:51 | 16.83 | +22:12 | |
18 | 114 | MENNECKE, THOMAS | Team PIRATE | 1:19:17 | 15.89 | +26:38 | |
19 | 145 | HENNECKE, HANS-JOACHIM | Super Grobi | 1:23:28 | 15.10 | +30:49 | |
20 | 132 | KRAUSE, SVEN | salzgitter | 1:25:44 | 14.70 | +33:05 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 157 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Team Velo-Sport | 1:07:29 | 18.67 | --- | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 137 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 1:20:32 | 15.65 | --- | |
5. posms: finišs (5.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 160 | PAPSTEIN, BJÖRN | Conway Racing | 10:03 | 29.85 | --- | |
2 | 151 | MEYER, MATEJ | Team Germina-degere | 10:06 | 29.70 | +0:03 | |
3 | 124 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic Viner Racing Team | 10:12 | 29.41 | +0:09 | |
4 | 156 | WIDERA, DANIEL | Team Velo-Sport | 10:26 | 28.75 | +0:23 | |
5 | 112 | GRÄFENSTEIN, ARTJOM | RSC Wunstorf | 10:52 | 27.61 | +0:49 | |
6 | 107 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | Benotti Racing | 10:59 | 27.31 | +0:56 | |
7 | 122 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 11:07 | 26.99 | +1:04 | |
8 | 121 | HERMANN, PETER | MTBvD / POISON-BIKES / RC Lübbecke 04 | 11:12 | 26.79 | +1:09 | |
9 | 147 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | MTBvD Racing | 11:16 | 26.63 | +1:13 | |
10 | 152 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | Harzracing e.V. | 11:20 | 26.47 | +1:17 | |
11 | 144 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg / WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 11:26 | 26.24 | +1:23 | |
12 | 101 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 11:27 | 26.20 | +1:24 | |
13 | 125 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 11:40 | 25.71 | +1:37 | |
14 | 127 | DÖRING, SEBASTIAN | Braunschweig | 11:47 | 25.46 | +1:44 | |
15 | 103 | LOOF, LUKAS | Bad Bikers Harzbikehaus | 12:07 | 24.76 | +2:04 | |
16 | 111 | FRANKE, CHRISTIAN | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 12:11 | 24.62 | +2:08 | |
17 | 105 | HERCHER, STEFFEN | Team BENOTTI | 12:27 | 24.10 | +2:24 | |
18 | 143 | EVERS, TIM | Braunschweig | 13:06 | 22.90 | +3:03 | |
19 | 118 | PFLÜGER, NICO | Team Q | 13:09 | 22.81 | +3:06 | |
20 | 115 | EGGERT, FRANK | eulenexpress | 13:30 | 22.22 | +3:27 | |
21 | 159 | ANLAUF, PHILIPP | Bad Bikers Harzbikehaus | 13:33 | 22.14 | +3:30 | |
22 | 150 | KOCH, SASCHA | BIG COCK RACING | 13:49 | 21.71 | +3:46 | |
23 | 149 | PRÜSSNER, TOBIAS | Lage | 14:35 | 20.57 | +4:32 | |
24 | 146 | FÖRSTE, DAVID | Bad Bikers Wernigerode | 15:02 | 19.96 | +4:59 | |
25 | 140 | GRAY, ROBERT | 28 Fun Corner | 42:22 | 7.08 | +32:19 | |
Senioren (Langstrecke) | |||||||
1 | 153 | SIEVERS, HOLGER | Conway Racing | 10:26 | 28.75 | --- | |
2 | 139 | VAN DER SLOOT, LARS | Team SWB | 10:30 | 28.57 | +0:04 | |
3 | 104 | OELSCHLÄGER, MIKE | halle | 11:11 | 26.83 | +0:45 | |
4 | 109 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 11:23 | 26.35 | +0:57 | |
5 | 130 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Excelsior Racing | 11:27 | 26.20 | +1:01 | |
6 | 129 | WISCHNEWSKI, JENS | BMC Development/Radsport König | 11:46 | 25.50 | +1:20 | |
7 | 138 | EGGELING, KARSTEN | VfL Wolfsburg/Bike&Niess | 11:47 | 25.46 | +1:21 | |
8 | 108 | FALK, ANDREAS | RSV Förste | 11:59 | 25.03 | +1:33 | |
9 | 141 | FISCHER, RENÉ | biketours-mv.de | 12:00 | 25.00 | +1:34 | |
10 | 128 | PINKNEY, GRAHAM | 28 Fun Corner | 12:08 | 24.73 | +1:42 | |
11 | 133 | KIEFER, HAIMO | RSG Frankfurt | 12:22 | 24.26 | +1:56 | |
12 | 110 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 12:23 | 24.23 | +1:57 | |
13 | 154 | SCHWIGON, PETER | Radland Racing Team | 12:37 | 23.78 | +2:11 | |
14 | 114 | MENNECKE, THOMAS | Team PIRATE | 12:44 | 23.56 | +2:18 | |
15 | 155 | LUDWIGS, JENS | ATB-Sport-Hannover | 12:53 | 23.29 | +2:27 | |
16 | 148 | STRANZ-KANUS, CHRISTOPH | Bikecology | 13:25 | 22.36 | +2:59 | |
17 | 106 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liebenburg | 13:33 | 22.14 | +3:07 | |
18 | 132 | KRAUSE, SVEN | salzgitter | 14:04 | 21.33 | +3:38 | |
19 | 134 | KUFA, MATTHIAS | RV Endspurt Hamburg | 14:07 | 21.25 | +3:41 | |
20 | 145 | HENNECKE, HANS-JOACHIM | Super Grobi | 15:07 | 19.85 | +4:41 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 157 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Team Velo-Sport | 12:59 | 23.11 | --- | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 137 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 14:44 | 20.36 | --- |