SG Concordia Gräfenhain-Sektion Nordic Walking | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Steigerhaus (2.87 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 312 | THIELE, JENS | SV Stockhütte | 20:49 | 5.76 | --- | |
2 | 314 | STEUDING, GERD | privat | 22:11 | 5.41 | +1:22 | |
3 | 308 | MEINHARDT, WOLFGANG | Nw-Team-Gräfenhain | 24:34 | 4.88 | +3:45 | |
4 | 134 | BERLET, FRANK | Jena | 25:20 | 4.74 | +4:31 | |
5 | 304 | PROF.DR. SCHRAMM, HARALD | SV Tautenhain | 26:17 | 4.57 | +5:28 | |
6 | 305 | SAUERMANN, ULRICH | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 31:06 | 3.86 | +10:17 | |
7 | 133 | BERLET, STEFAN | Friedrichroda | 32:26 | 3.70 | +11:37 | |
8 | 307 | BÖHMER, MARTIN | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 32:28 | 3.70 | +11:39 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 303 | MÜLLER, SANDY | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 26:58 | 4.45 | --- | |
2 | 313 | GOHLES, CHRISTINE | PSV Erfurt | 27:34 | 4.35 | +0:36 | |
3 | 309 | MENGE, UTE | NW Team Gräfenhain | 30:56 | 3.88 | +3:58 | |
4 | 306 | MÖLLER, EDITH | NW-Team Gräfenhain | 32:25 | 3.70 | +5:27 | |
2. posms: Finsterbacher Pirschhaus (5.42 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 312 | THIELE, JENS | SV Stockhütte | 40:39 | 7.38 | --- | |
2 | 314 | STEUDING, GERD | privat | 43:23 | 6.92 | +2:44 | |
3 | 308 | MEINHARDT, WOLFGANG | Nw-Team-Gräfenhain | 48:00 | 6.25 | +7:21 | |
4 | 134 | BERLET, FRANK | Jena | 48:40 | 6.16 | +8:01 | |
5 | 304 | PROF.DR. SCHRAMM, HARALD | SV Tautenhain | 50:13 | 5.97 | +9:34 | |
6 | 305 | SAUERMANN, ULRICH | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 58:24 | 5.14 | +17:45 | |
7 | 133 | BERLET, STEFAN | Friedrichroda | 1:03:35 | 4.72 | +22:56 | |
8 | 307 | BÖHMER, MARTIN | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 1:03:58 | 4.69 | +23:19 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 313 | GOHLES, CHRISTINE | PSV Erfurt | 53:37 | 5.60 | --- | |
2 | 303 | MÜLLER, SANDY | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 54:10 | 5.54 | +0:33 | |
3 | 309 | MENGE, UTE | NW Team Gräfenhain | 57:04 | 5.26 | +3:27 | |
4 | 306 | MÖLLER, EDITH | NW-Team Gräfenhain | 1:03:42 | 4.71 | +10:05 | |
3. posms: Lindenstein (8.01 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 312 | THIELE, JENS | SV Stockhütte | 50:02 | 9.59 | --- | |
2 | 314 | STEUDING, GERD | privat | 55:36 | 8.63 | +5:34 | |
3 | 134 | BERLET, FRANK | Jena | 56:38 | 8.48 | +6:36 | |
4 | 308 | MEINHARDT, WOLFGANG | Nw-Team-Gräfenhain | 58:13 | 8.25 | +8:11 | |
5 | 304 | PROF.DR. SCHRAMM, HARALD | SV Tautenhain | 1:04:54 | 7.40 | +14:52 | |
6 | 305 | SAUERMANN, ULRICH | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 1:09:24 | 6.92 | +19:22 | |
7 | 133 | BERLET, STEFAN | Friedrichroda | 1:16:11 | 6.30 | +26:09 | |
8 | 307 | BÖHMER, MARTIN | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 1:20:44 | 5.95 | +30:42 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 313 | GOHLES, CHRISTINE | PSV Erfurt | 1:05:50 | 7.29 | --- | |
2 | 303 | MÜLLER, SANDY | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 1:05:59 | 7.27 | +0:09 | |
3 | 309 | MENGE, UTE | NW Team Gräfenhain | 1:10:52 | 6.77 | +5:02 | |
4 | 306 | MÖLLER, EDITH | NW-Team Gräfenhain | 1:20:58 | 5.93 | +15:08 | |
4. posms: finišs (3.50 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 312 | THIELE, JENS | SV Stockhütte | 28:31 | 6.31 | --- | |
2 | 134 | BERLET, FRANK | Jena | 30:01 | 6.00 | +1:30 | |
3 | 314 | STEUDING, GERD | privat | 30:20 | 5.93 | +1:49 | |
4 | 308 | MEINHARDT, WOLFGANG | Nw-Team-Gräfenhain | 32:15 | 5.58 | +3:44 | |
5 | 304 | PROF.DR. SCHRAMM, HARALD | SV Tautenhain | 36:04 | 4.99 | +7:33 | |
6 | 305 | SAUERMANN, ULRICH | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 39:54 | 4.51 | +11:23 | |
7 | 133 | BERLET, STEFAN | Friedrichroda | 42:28 | 4.24 | +13:57 | |
8 | 307 | BÖHMER, MARTIN | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 47:53 | 3.76 | +19:22 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 303 | MÜLLER, SANDY | NW-Team-Gräfenhain | 36:36 | 4.92 | --- | |
2 | 313 | GOHLES, CHRISTINE | PSV Erfurt | 36:43 | 4.90 | +0:07 | |
3 | 309 | MENGE, UTE | NW Team Gräfenhain | 39:56 | 4.51 | +3:20 | |
4 | 306 | MÖLLER, EDITH | NW-Team Gräfenhain | 47:53 | 3.76 | +11:17 |