TV 1965 e.V. Rodenbach | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | min/km | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: CP (5.20 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 25 | GOEBEL, MARTIN | RC Pfälzerwald-Wheelsportsracingteam | 14:41 | 2:49 | --- | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 33 | HENDRICKSON, CHAD | KMC Cycling | 14:28 | 2:46 | --- | |
2 | 65 | LULEI, CHRISTOPHER | Ramstein AB | 14:59 | 2:52 | +0:31 | |
3 | 70 | NAGLACK, MARK | Spangdahlem | 15:06 | 2:54 | +0:38 | |
4 | 20 | LARSON, MICHAEL | KMC Cycling Club | 15:15 | 2:55 | +0:47 | |
5 | 84 | MATHEM, CHRISTIAN | PhaST Racing Team | 15:58 | 3:04 | +1:30 | |
6 | 83 | GRITZMACHER, CHARLIE | Ramstein AB | 16:15 | 3:07 | +1:47 | |
7 | 71 | ECKHARDT, MICHAEL | Nonnweiler | 16:21 | 3:08 | +1:53 | |
8 | 42 | GÄRTNER, JAN | Wheelsportsracingteam | 16:43 | 3:12 | +2:15 | |
9 | 82 | GUNDACKER, MICHAEL | Ä-Team | 17:03 | 3:16 | +2:35 | |
10 | 78 | HAMBLIN, MIKE | 17:06 | 3:17 | +2:38 | ||
11 | 79 | LUDES, PATRICK | Resehenbach | 17:19 | 3:19 | +2:51 | |
12 | 63 | RAUIER, DENINA | 18:04 | 3:28 | +3:36 | ||
13 | 69 | TODD, MATTHEW | Hohenfels | 18:05 | 3:28 | +3:37 | |
14 | 40 | VINCE, KENT | Pülaski | 20:09 | 3:52 | +5:41 | |
15 | 41 | DOMBROSKI, MAX | Spesbach | 20:17 | 3:54 | +5:49 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 34 | BRÜCK, CLAUS | RSG Ford Saarlouis | 15:13 | 2:55 | --- | |
2 | 18 | BIZUGA, ANDREAS | Bruchmühlbach-Miesau | 15:23 | 2:57 | +0:10 | |
3 | 74 | SUFFEL, FRANK | Lauterecken | 15:36 | 3:00 | +0:23 | |
4 | 19 | EITZ, JENS | RV 03 Bürstadt | 15:39 | 3:00 | +0:26 | |
5 | 30 | FELD, BERND | BIKE-AID | 15:40 | 3:00 | +0:27 | |
6 | 80 | WETZ, MARKUS | 16:40 | 3:12 | +1:27 | ||
7 | 67 | SHARP, JAMES | Kaiserslautern | 16:42 | 3:12 | +1:29 | |
8 | 68 | UTLEY, RICKY | Hohenfels | 18:03 | 3:28 | +2:50 | |
9 | 64 | MATTNEW, BELMONTE | Ramstein AB | 18:28 | 3:33 | +3:15 | |
10 | 73 | MAAS, MARKUS | Bike-AID | 18:31 | 3:33 | +3:18 | |
11 | 22 | FANTO, MORRIE | NA | 18:40 | 3:35 | +3:27 | |
12 | 89 | APLAS, PETER | RV Pfaelzerwald | 18:51 | 3:37 | +3:38 | |
13 | 28 | VAZQUEZ, ALFRED | Pettstadt | 20:41 | 3:58 | +5:28 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 39 | TURNER, RICKY | RV 1897 Schifferstadt | 14:39 | 2:49 | --- | |
2 | 38 | PLOWMAN, LEIGH | TSV-Partenkirchen | 15:58 | 3:04 | +1:19 | |
3 | 15 | ODONNELL, ROBERT | Boeing MTB Club | 17:52 | 3:26 | +3:13 | |
4 | 23 | KARREN, GÜNTER | PST Racing Team | 18:56 | 3:38 | +4:17 | |
5 | 72 | ADDENDORF, ADRIAN | Krickenbach | 19:17 | 3:42 | +4:38 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 31 | RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA | APO | 20:41 | 3:58 | --- | |
2. posms: CP Runde (4.30 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 25 | GOEBEL, MARTIN | RC Pfälzerwald-Wheelsportsracingteam | 9:38 | 2:14 | --- | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 33 | HENDRICKSON, CHAD | KMC Cycling | 9:25 | 2:11 | --- | |
2 | 65 | LULEI, CHRISTOPHER | Ramstein AB | 9:29 | 2:12 | +0:04 | |
3 | 70 | NAGLACK, MARK | Spangdahlem | 9:37 | 2:14 | +0:12 | |
4 | 84 | MATHEM, CHRISTIAN | PhaST Racing Team | 9:45 | 2:16 | +0:20 | |
5 | 20 | LARSON, MICHAEL | KMC Cycling Club | 10:12 | 2:22 | +0:47 | |
6 | 71 | ECKHARDT, MICHAEL | Nonnweiler | 10:24 | 2:25 | +0:59 | |
7 | 42 | GÄRTNER, JAN | Wheelsportsracingteam | 10:30 | 2:26 | +1:05 | |
8 | 82 | GUNDACKER, MICHAEL | Ä-Team | 10:41 | 2:29 | +1:16 | |
9 | 78 | HAMBLIN, MIKE | 10:42 | 2:29 | +1:17 | ||
10 | 83 | GRITZMACHER, CHARLIE | Ramstein AB | 10:57 | 2:32 | +1:32 | |
11 | 69 | TODD, MATTHEW | Hohenfels | 11:27 | 2:39 | +2:02 | |
12 | 79 | LUDES, PATRICK | Resehenbach | 11:42 | 2:43 | +2:17 | |
13 | 63 | RAUIER, DENINA | 11:58 | 2:46 | +2:33 | ||
14 | 40 | VINCE, KENT | Pülaski | 12:51 | 2:59 | +3:26 | |
15 | 41 | DOMBROSKI, MAX | Spesbach | 13:56 | 3:14 | +4:31 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 34 | BRÜCK, CLAUS | RSG Ford Saarlouis | 9:44 | 2:15 | --- | |
2 | 30 | FELD, BERND | BIKE-AID | 9:48 | 2:16 | +0:04 | |
2 | 74 | SUFFEL, FRANK | Lauterecken | 9:48 | 2:16 | +0:04 | |
4 | 18 | BIZUGA, ANDREAS | Bruchmühlbach-Miesau | 10:02 | 2:20 | +0:18 | |
5 | 67 | SHARP, JAMES | Kaiserslautern | 10:03 | 2:20 | +0:19 | |
6 | 19 | EITZ, JENS | RV 03 Bürstadt | 10:28 | 2:26 | +0:44 | |
7 | 80 | WETZ, MARKUS | 10:30 | 2:26 | +0:46 | ||
8 | 64 | MATTNEW, BELMONTE | Ramstein AB | 11:17 | 2:37 | +1:33 | |
9 | 73 | MAAS, MARKUS | Bike-AID | 11:54 | 2:46 | +2:10 | |
10 | 22 | FANTO, MORRIE | NA | 12:01 | 2:47 | +2:17 | |
11 | 68 | UTLEY, RICKY | Hohenfels | 12:08 | 2:49 | +2:24 | |
12 | 28 | VAZQUEZ, ALFRED | Pettstadt | 13:07 | 3:03 | +3:23 | |
13 | 89 | APLAS, PETER | RV Pfaelzerwald | 13:37 | 3:10 | +3:53 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 39 | TURNER, RICKY | RV 1897 Schifferstadt | 9:30 | 2:12 | --- | |
2 | 38 | PLOWMAN, LEIGH | TSV-Partenkirchen | 9:59 | 2:19 | +0:29 | |
3 | 15 | ODONNELL, ROBERT | Boeing MTB Club | 11:10 | 2:35 | +1:40 | |
4 | 72 | ADDENDORF, ADRIAN | Krickenbach | 11:41 | 2:43 | +2:11 | |
5 | 23 | KARREN, GÜNTER | PST Racing Team | 13:18 | 3:05 | +3:48 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 31 | RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA | APO | 12:22 | 2:52 | --- | |
3. posms: CP (5.20 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 25 | GOEBEL, MARTIN | RC Pfälzerwald-Wheelsportsracingteam | 15:42 | 3:01 | --- | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 20 | LARSON, MICHAEL | KMC Cycling Club | 15:33 | 2:59 | --- | |
2 | 65 | LULEI, CHRISTOPHER | Ramstein AB | 15:44 | 3:01 | +0:11 | |
3 | 70 | NAGLACK, MARK | Spangdahlem | 16:25 | 3:09 | +0:52 | |
4 | 33 | HENDRICKSON, CHAD | KMC Cycling | 16:33 | 3:10 | +1:00 | |
5 | 84 | MATHEM, CHRISTIAN | PhaST Racing Team | 16:53 | 3:14 | +1:20 | |
6 | 71 | ECKHARDT, MICHAEL | Nonnweiler | 17:28 | 3:21 | +1:55 | |
7 | 82 | GUNDACKER, MICHAEL | Ä-Team | 17:37 | 3:23 | +2:04 | |
8 | 83 | GRITZMACHER, CHARLIE | Ramstein AB | 17:40 | 3:23 | +2:07 | |
9 | 42 | GÄRTNER, JAN | Wheelsportsracingteam | 17:45 | 3:24 | +2:12 | |
10 | 78 | HAMBLIN, MIKE | 18:06 | 3:28 | +2:33 | ||
11 | 79 | LUDES, PATRICK | Resehenbach | 18:11 | 3:29 | +2:38 | |
12 | 69 | TODD, MATTHEW | Hohenfels | 18:57 | 3:38 | +3:24 | |
13 | 63 | RAUIER, DENINA | 20:01 | 3:50 | +4:28 | ||
14 | 41 | DOMBROSKI, MAX | Spesbach | 22:05 | 4:14 | +6:32 | |
15 | 40 | VINCE, KENT | Pülaski | 22:51 | 4:23 | +7:18 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 34 | BRÜCK, CLAUS | RSG Ford Saarlouis | 16:20 | 3:08 | --- | |
2 | 30 | FELD, BERND | BIKE-AID | 16:25 | 3:09 | +0:05 | |
3 | 74 | SUFFEL, FRANK | Lauterecken | 16:26 | 3:09 | +0:06 | |
4 | 19 | EITZ, JENS | RV 03 Bürstadt | 16:57 | 3:15 | +0:37 | |
5 | 18 | BIZUGA, ANDREAS | Bruchmühlbach-Miesau | 17:20 | 3:19 | +1:00 | |
6 | 80 | WETZ, MARKUS | 17:45 | 3:24 | +1:25 | ||
7 | 67 | SHARP, JAMES | Kaiserslautern | 17:49 | 3:25 | +1:29 | |
8 | 22 | FANTO, MORRIE | NA | 19:16 | 3:42 | +2:56 | |
9 | 64 | MATTNEW, BELMONTE | Ramstein AB | 19:25 | 3:44 | +3:05 | |
10 | 73 | MAAS, MARKUS | Bike-AID | 19:29 | 3:44 | +3:09 | |
11 | 68 | UTLEY, RICKY | Hohenfels | 20:05 | 3:51 | +3:45 | |
12 | 89 | APLAS, PETER | RV Pfaelzerwald | 20:33 | 3:57 | +4:13 | |
13 | 28 | VAZQUEZ, ALFRED | Pettstadt | 23:41 | 4:33 | +7:21 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 39 | TURNER, RICKY | RV 1897 Schifferstadt | 15:15 | 2:55 | --- | |
2 | 38 | PLOWMAN, LEIGH | TSV-Partenkirchen | 15:59 | 3:04 | +0:44 | |
3 | 15 | ODONNELL, ROBERT | Boeing MTB Club | 19:59 | 3:50 | +4:44 | |
4 | 72 | ADDENDORF, ADRIAN | Krickenbach | 20:24 | 3:55 | +5:09 | |
5 | 23 | KARREN, GÜNTER | PST Racing Team | 20:49 | 4:00 | +5:34 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 31 | RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA | APO | 23:11 | 4:27 | --- | |
4. posms: CP Runde (4.30 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 25 | GOEBEL, MARTIN | RC Pfälzerwald-Wheelsportsracingteam | 9:55 | 2:18 | --- | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 33 | HENDRICKSON, CHAD | KMC Cycling | 9:20 | 2:10 | --- | |
2 | 70 | NAGLACK, MARK | Spangdahlem | 9:22 | 2:10 | +0:02 | |
3 | 84 | MATHEM, CHRISTIAN | PhaST Racing Team | 9:39 | 2:14 | +0:19 | |
4 | 65 | LULEI, CHRISTOPHER | Ramstein AB | 9:41 | 2:15 | +0:21 | |
5 | 71 | ECKHARDT, MICHAEL | Nonnweiler | 10:03 | 2:20 | +0:43 | |
6 | 82 | GUNDACKER, MICHAEL | Ä-Team | 10:07 | 2:21 | +0:47 | |
7 | 20 | LARSON, MICHAEL | KMC Cycling Club | 10:19 | 2:23 | +0:59 | |
8 | 78 | HAMBLIN, MIKE | 10:23 | 2:24 | +1:03 | ||
9 | 83 | GRITZMACHER, CHARLIE | Ramstein AB | 10:27 | 2:25 | +1:07 | |
10 | 42 | GÄRTNER, JAN | Wheelsportsracingteam | 10:43 | 2:29 | +1:23 | |
11 | 79 | LUDES, PATRICK | Resehenbach | 10:58 | 2:33 | +1:38 | |
12 | 63 | RAUIER, DENINA | 11:32 | 2:40 | +2:12 | ||
13 | 69 | TODD, MATTHEW | Hohenfels | 11:45 | 2:43 | +2:25 | |
14 | 41 | DOMBROSKI, MAX | Spesbach | 13:14 | 3:04 | +3:54 | |
15 | 40 | VINCE, KENT | Pülaski | 13:19 | 3:05 | +3:59 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 34 | BRÜCK, CLAUS | RSG Ford Saarlouis | 9:21 | 2:10 | --- | |
2 | 30 | FELD, BERND | BIKE-AID | 9:36 | 2:13 | +0:15 | |
3 | 18 | BIZUGA, ANDREAS | Bruchmühlbach-Miesau | 9:54 | 2:18 | +0:33 | |
4 | 74 | SUFFEL, FRANK | Lauterecken | 10:11 | 2:22 | +0:50 | |
5 | 19 | EITZ, JENS | RV 03 Bürstadt | 10:17 | 2:23 | +0:56 | |
6 | 67 | SHARP, JAMES | Kaiserslautern | 10:28 | 2:26 | +1:07 | |
7 | 80 | WETZ, MARKUS | 10:32 | 2:26 | +1:11 | ||
8 | 22 | FANTO, MORRIE | NA | 11:22 | 2:38 | +2:01 | |
9 | 64 | MATTNEW, BELMONTE | Ramstein AB | 11:25 | 2:39 | +2:04 | |
10 | 89 | APLAS, PETER | RV Pfaelzerwald | 11:34 | 2:41 | +2:13 | |
11 | 73 | MAAS, MARKUS | Bike-AID | 11:58 | 2:46 | +2:37 | |
12 | 68 | UTLEY, RICKY | Hohenfels | 12:05 | 2:48 | +2:44 | |
13 | 28 | VAZQUEZ, ALFRED | Pettstadt | 13:38 | 3:10 | +4:17 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 39 | TURNER, RICKY | RV 1897 Schifferstadt | 9:20 | 2:10 | --- | |
2 | 38 | PLOWMAN, LEIGH | TSV-Partenkirchen | 9:43 | 2:15 | +0:23 | |
3 | 72 | ADDENDORF, ADRIAN | Krickenbach | 11:40 | 2:42 | +2:20 | |
4 | 15 | ODONNELL, ROBERT | Boeing MTB Club | 11:41 | 2:43 | +2:21 | |
5 | 23 | KARREN, GÜNTER | PST Racing Team | 13:09 | 3:03 | +3:49 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 31 | RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA | APO | 12:54 | 3:00 | --- | |
5. posms: CP (5.20 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 25 | GOEBEL, MARTIN | RC Pfälzerwald-Wheelsportsracingteam | 15:53 | 3:03 | --- | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 20 | LARSON, MICHAEL | KMC Cycling Club | 15:11 | 2:55 | --- | |
2 | 33 | HENDRICKSON, CHAD | KMC Cycling | 15:56 | 3:03 | +0:45 | |
3 | 65 | LULEI, CHRISTOPHER | Ramstein AB | 16:27 | 3:09 | +1:16 | |
4 | 84 | MATHEM, CHRISTIAN | PhaST Racing Team | 16:34 | 3:11 | +1:23 | |
5 | 70 | NAGLACK, MARK | Spangdahlem | 16:39 | 3:12 | +1:28 | |
6 | 71 | ECKHARDT, MICHAEL | Nonnweiler | 17:13 | 3:18 | +2:02 | |
7 | 82 | GUNDACKER, MICHAEL | Ä-Team | 17:25 | 3:20 | +2:14 | |
8 | 83 | GRITZMACHER, CHARLIE | Ramstein AB | 17:26 | 3:21 | +2:15 | |
9 | 78 | HAMBLIN, MIKE | 17:27 | 3:21 | +2:16 | ||
10 | 42 | GÄRTNER, JAN | Wheelsportsracingteam | 18:29 | 3:33 | +3:18 | |
11 | 79 | LUDES, PATRICK | Resehenbach | 19:09 | 3:40 | +3:58 | |
12 | 69 | TODD, MATTHEW | Hohenfels | 19:19 | 3:42 | +4:08 | |
13 | 63 | RAUIER, DENINA | 19:43 | 3:47 | +4:32 | ||
14 | 41 | DOMBROSKI, MAX | Spesbach | 21:48 | 4:11 | +6:37 | |
15 | 40 | VINCE, KENT | Pülaski | 23:37 | 4:32 | +8:26 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 74 | SUFFEL, FRANK | Lauterecken | 16:21 | 3:08 | --- | |
2 | 34 | BRÜCK, CLAUS | RSG Ford Saarlouis | 16:24 | 3:09 | +0:03 | |
3 | 30 | FELD, BERND | BIKE-AID | 16:26 | 3:09 | +0:05 | |
4 | 18 | BIZUGA, ANDREAS | Bruchmühlbach-Miesau | 17:02 | 3:16 | +0:41 | |
5 | 19 | EITZ, JENS | RV 03 Bürstadt | 17:10 | 3:18 | +0:49 | |
6 | 80 | WETZ, MARKUS | 17:46 | 3:24 | +1:25 | ||
7 | 64 | MATTNEW, BELMONTE | Ramstein AB | 19:18 | 3:42 | +2:57 | |
8 | 22 | FANTO, MORRIE | NA | 19:30 | 3:45 | +3:09 | |
9 | 68 | UTLEY, RICKY | Hohenfels | 19:45 | 3:47 | +3:24 | |
10 | 67 | SHARP, JAMES | Kaiserslautern | 20:41 | 3:58 | +4:20 | |
11 | 73 | MAAS, MARKUS | Bike-AID | 20:49 | 4:00 | +4:28 | |
12 | 89 | APLAS, PETER | RV Pfaelzerwald | 20:58 | 4:01 | +4:37 | |
13 | 28 | VAZQUEZ, ALFRED | Pettstadt | 24:08 | 4:38 | +7:47 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 39 | TURNER, RICKY | RV 1897 Schifferstadt | 15:20 | 2:56 | --- | |
2 | 38 | PLOWMAN, LEIGH | TSV-Partenkirchen | 16:24 | 3:09 | +1:04 | |
3 | 23 | KARREN, GÜNTER | PST Racing Team | 21:04 | 4:03 | +5:44 | |
4 | 72 | ADDENDORF, ADRIAN | Krickenbach | 21:28 | 4:07 | +6:08 | |
5 | 15 | ODONNELL, ROBERT | Boeing MTB Club | 21:35 | 4:09 | +6:15 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 31 | RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA | APO | 23:40 | 4:33 | --- | |
6. posms: Dorfplatz (4.30 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 25 | GOEBEL, MARTIN | RC Pfälzerwald-Wheelsportsracingteam | 9:44 | 2:15 | --- | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 65 | LULEI, CHRISTOPHER | Ramstein AB | 9:39 | 2:14 | --- | |
2 | 70 | NAGLACK, MARK | Spangdahlem | 9:41 | 2:15 | +0:02 | |
3 | 33 | HENDRICKSON, CHAD | KMC Cycling | 9:42 | 2:15 | +0:03 | |
4 | 78 | HAMBLIN, MIKE | 9:46 | 2:16 | +0:07 | ||
5 | 20 | LARSON, MICHAEL | KMC Cycling Club | 9:55 | 2:18 | +0:16 | |
6 | 83 | GRITZMACHER, CHARLIE | Ramstein AB | 10:02 | 2:20 | +0:23 | |
7 | 84 | MATHEM, CHRISTIAN | PhaST Racing Team | 10:05 | 2:20 | +0:26 | |
8 | 82 | GUNDACKER, MICHAEL | Ä-Team | 10:10 | 2:21 | +0:31 | |
9 | 71 | ECKHARDT, MICHAEL | Nonnweiler | 10:23 | 2:24 | +0:44 | |
10 | 42 | GÄRTNER, JAN | Wheelsportsracingteam | 10:25 | 2:25 | +0:46 | |
11 | 79 | LUDES, PATRICK | Resehenbach | 10:59 | 2:33 | +1:20 | |
12 | 69 | TODD, MATTHEW | Hohenfels | 11:21 | 2:38 | +1:42 | |
13 | 63 | RAUIER, DENINA | 11:32 | 2:40 | +1:53 | ||
14 | 41 | DOMBROSKI, MAX | Spesbach | 12:40 | 2:56 | +3:01 | |
15 | 40 | VINCE, KENT | Pülaski | 14:43 | 3:25 | +5:04 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 34 | BRÜCK, CLAUS | RSG Ford Saarlouis | 9:15 | 2:09 | --- | |
2 | 74 | SUFFEL, FRANK | Lauterecken | 9:26 | 2:11 | +0:11 | |
3 | 30 | FELD, BERND | BIKE-AID | 9:38 | 2:14 | +0:23 | |
4 | 18 | BIZUGA, ANDREAS | Bruchmühlbach-Miesau | 9:41 | 2:15 | +0:26 | |
5 | 80 | WETZ, MARKUS | 9:50 | 2:17 | +0:35 | ||
6 | 19 | EITZ, JENS | RV 03 Bürstadt | 10:07 | 2:21 | +0:52 | |
7 | 22 | FANTO, MORRIE | NA | 11:18 | 2:37 | +2:03 | |
8 | 64 | MATTNEW, BELMONTE | Ramstein AB | 11:32 | 2:40 | +2:17 | |
9 | 67 | SHARP, JAMES | Kaiserslautern | 11:41 | 2:43 | +2:26 | |
10 | 89 | APLAS, PETER | RV Pfaelzerwald | 11:57 | 2:46 | +2:42 | |
11 | 73 | MAAS, MARKUS | Bike-AID | 12:05 | 2:48 | +2:50 | |
12 | 68 | UTLEY, RICKY | Hohenfels | 12:44 | 2:57 | +3:29 | |
13 | 28 | VAZQUEZ, ALFRED | Pettstadt | 13:42 | 3:11 | +4:27 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 39 | TURNER, RICKY | RV 1897 Schifferstadt | 9:32 | 2:13 | --- | |
2 | 38 | PLOWMAN, LEIGH | TSV-Partenkirchen | 9:33 | 2:13 | +0:01 | |
3 | 15 | ODONNELL, ROBERT | Boeing MTB Club | 11:01 | 2:33 | +1:29 | |
4 | 72 | ADDENDORF, ADRIAN | Krickenbach | 12:05 | 2:48 | +2:33 | |
5 | 23 | KARREN, GÜNTER | PST Racing Team | 13:13 | 3:04 | +3:41 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 31 | RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA | APO | 13:19 | 3:05 | --- |