SPORTident TimingDLRG Lorsch e.V.

9. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 12.08.2012

9. Lorscher Triathlon

Lorsch 12.08.2012

 

Rezultāti 9. Lorscher Triathlon/ Einzel

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksSchwimmenRadLauf
 
männl. Jugend A (TM 16/17)
1380
HASELMAYER, Marc
 VFL Weiblingen Triathlon1:11:449:20 (1)38:45 (1)23:39 (2)
23
HAAS, Thomas
 Lorsch1:15:0410:53 (2)41:43 (2)22:28 (1)
3262
ROOS, Yannick
 Lorsch1:24:5412:41 (3)43:07 (3)29:06 (3)
4273
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Pascal
 TriaTeamTaunusstein1:41:4214:55 (4)55:34 (4)31:13 (4)
männl. Junioren (TM 18/19)
1199
FRISCH, Matthias
 Mannheim1:09:097:15 (1)39:08 (3)22:46 (2)
2116
SABITZER, Kevin
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon1:11:169:56 (2)38:25 (2)22:55 (3)
3109
JAHN, Johannes
 Bensheim1:13:2010:48 (4)38:02 (1)24:30 (4)
4366
MARSCHALL, Laurits
 Düsseldorf1:15:4210:03 (3)44:32 (5)21:07 (1)
5314
GRIESEL, Silvan
 TuS Niederneisen1:17:1611:15 (5)40:44 (4)25:17 (5)
männl. AK 1 (TM 20-24)
197
WEIRICH, Benni
 Lambrecht1:03:068:32 (2)36:36 (2)17:58 (1)
2103
SVOBODA, David
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:05:419:26 (5)36:39 (3)19:36 (2)
3102
VAKALOPOULOS, Matthias
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:06:318:14 (1)36:14 (1)22:03 (6)
4376
ELLWANGER, Marcel
 LAZ Triathlon1:09:259:50 (11)38:36 (6)20:59 (4)
5315
GLAB, Daniel
 Seligenstadt1:10:249:41 (8)38:25 (5)22:18 (7)
6211
KERNER, Jonas
 Mannheim1:10:429:07 (3)38:16 (4)23:19 (10)
7243
DEUBEL, Pascal
 Kanu Club Lampertheim1:11:009:42 (10)39:45 (7)21:33 (5)
8286
KARY, Felix
 TSV Auerbach1:11:189:41 (7)41:14 (11)20:23 (3)
9313
GRIESEL, Mirko
 TuS Niederneisen1:13:1110:16 (14)40:06 (8)22:49 (8)
10374
KASPER, Tim
 Heppenheim1:14:219:53 (13)40:47 (10)23:41 (11)
11241
THOMAS, Andreas
 Offstein1:16:079:07 (4)42:24 (14)24:36 (14)
12375
GÜLZOW, Yannic
 Lorsch1:16:139:41 (9)42:22 (13)24:10 (12)
13333
SCHÖNE, Julian
 SV Johannisberg 19191:16:2010:27 (15)40:10 (9)25:43 (15)
14329
LOCKNER, Yannik
 Bad Camberg1:18:1412:38 (18)41:21 (12)24:15 (13)
15129
MEYER, Jonas
 Bensheim1:21:219:27 (6)48:49 (18)23:05 (9)
164
SCHNELL, Daniel
 Stadtmüller GmbH1:23:529:53 (12)46:55 (16)27:04 (17)
17321
HOFFELDER, Tobias
 Riedstadt1:24:3711:17 (16)46:30 (15)26:50 (16)
18218
KNAUP, Daniel Ralf
 Einhausen1:32:2114:21 (19)47:46 (17)30:14 (18)
19384
ENSSLE, Julius
 Frankfurt1:34:2712:35 (17)49:37 (19)32:15 (19)
männl. AK 2 (TM 25-29)
1305
THIELSCH, Daniel
 Haßloch1:04:529:20 (3)37:14 (5)18:18 (1)
2224
REUTER, Nils
 SC Oberursel1:06:188:21 (1)35:26 (2)22:31 (7)
3186
KOPCAK, Eric
 Mannheim1:06:3411:30 (11)34:43 (1)20:21 (2)
4263
WALTER, Christoph
 DieHard-Triathlon1:07:2610:04 (7)35:46 (3)21:36 (4)
5311
WINDEMUT, Johannes
 AC Weinheim1:07:459:06 (2)36:35 (4)22:04 (5)
6184
TRUSCHINSKI, Till
 Mainz1:09:329:59 (6)38:31 (6)21:02 (3)
71
FARNUNG, karl
 Heppenheim1:11:509:51 (5)38:54 (7)23:05 (8)
8279
BÖHM, Oliver
 Bickenbach1:12:3510:20 (9)38:57 (8)23:18 (10)
9223
PHILIPP, Thomas
 Offenbach1:13:079:48 (4)40:09 (11)23:10 (9)
10317
BREUSER, Daniel
 DSW1:13:1810:13 (8)39:46 (9)23:19 (11)
11291
MARSCHNER, Sascha
 BREAK LAW OF PHYSICS1:17:4110:31 (10)44:42 (13)22:28 (6)
12217
HEDDERICH, Torben
 Frankfurt1:19:2512:11 (12)39:57 (10)27:17 (13)
13167
NEUMANN, Bastian
 Lorsch1:24:2913:30 (13)44:33 (12)26:26 (12)
männl. AK 3 (TM 30-34)
1336
GÄRTNER, Sascha
 Bürstadt1:04:018:42 (1)35:02 (2)20:17 (1)
220
KIES, Thorsten
 TTV Topspin Lorsch1:04:329:48 (4)34:10 (1)20:34 (2)
3257
PIETSCHMANN, Thomas
 Hofheim1:09:429:09 (2)37:43 (4)22:50 (6)
4238
OKOS, Peter
 Lorsch1:10:139:59 (5)37:11 (3)23:03 (7)
5320
GÖTTLICHER, Manuel
 Ladenburg1:10:2210:12 (6)38:16 (5)21:54 (4)
626
MÜLLER, Axel
 Running Bulls Bensheim1:10:549:14 (3)38:30 (6)23:10 (8)
7155
LENHART, Stefan
 MTG Running1:12:2011:50 (9)39:28 (7)21:02 (3)
8154
DROSDOWSKI, Thomas Dr.
 Mannheim1:14:2012:01 (10)39:47 (8)22:32 (5)
9256
TÜRKE, Tim
 Griesheim1:16:2110:49 (7)40:49 (9)24:43 (9)
1099
AIGNER, Dietmar
 Darmstadt1:21:0711:34 (8)41:58 (10)27:35 (11)
11220
BERNHARDT, Sven
 Familia la Ratte1:22:5912:45 (11)44:23 (11)25:51 (10)
männl. AK 4 (TM 35-39)
1179
SIEMS, Dr. Nils
 SC Oberursel1:02:087:43 (1)34:33 (3)19:52 (2)
2110
RUHS, Mirko
 Schwimmclub Heppenheim1:02:108:56 (4)33:51 (1)19:23 (1)
3319
GUAGLIANO, Salvatore
 LAZ TRIATHLON MOSBACH1:06:2011:04 (15)34:07 (2)21:09 (7)
4219
FRIEDRICH, Kai
 Seeheim1:06:309:01 (5)37:22 (6)20:07 (3)
5248
SI, Han
 Bensheim1:07:428:52 (3)36:31 (5)22:19 (11)
6289
SAFFERT, Christian
 TSG Maxdorf1:09:2410:41 (13)38:14 (8)20:29 (4)
7149
SETZCHEN, Andreas
 Ubstadt1:10:599:44 (8)36:28 (4)24:47 (22)
8297
HEYDASCH, Marcus
 Worms1:11:379:38 (7)38:53 (10)23:06 (14)
9163
SCHUMACHER, Dr. Markus
 DLRG Einhausen1:12:038:50 (2)39:06 (12)24:07 (18)
10216
BLESING, Michael
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:12:3612:39 (22)38:06 (7)21:51 (9)
11229
ZAHNLEITER, Thomas
 physio31:12:4511:40 (18)38:55 (11)22:10 (10)
12105
STAPLER, Oliver
 Lorsch1:13:4610:27 (12)38:48 (9)24:31 (21)
13230
JÜRGENS, Boris
 Ginnheimer LT1:14:219:49 (9)40:32 (16)24:00 (17)
14323
BLÄSS, Christian
 Erpolzheim1:14:2211:19 (16)40:44 (17)22:19 (12)
15260
TISCHER, Dr. Christian
 Heidelberg1:14:3611:31 (17)42:00 (20)21:05 (6)
16164
REMUS, Ingo
 Bundeswehr1:15:2911:47 (19)39:58 (14)23:44 (15)
17213
WAHLIG, André
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:15:5912:33 (21)41:52 (19)21:34 (8)
18290
DECHANT, Dirk
 Team BODY-ATTACK1:16:4112:45 (23)39:41 (13)24:15 (19)
19139
KLEMM, Hagen
 Waldalgesheim1:18:0413:37 (28)40:32 (15)23:55 (16)
2041
KOOB, Thorsten
 Lorsch1:18:5010:23 (10)44:08 (23)24:19 (20)
21181
GRAVINA, Angelo
 Frankfurt1:19:3514:19 (29)44:13 (24)21:03 (5)
22255
SCHWERTEL, Johannes
 TV Hechtsheim1:20:0411:04 (14)46:38 (27)22:22 (13)
23378
VAZ, Rudolf
 Lorsch1:21:339:30 (6)44:42 (25)27:21 (25)
24106
SCHENKEL, Christian
 Bürstadt1:22:2510:25 (11)47:07 (29)24:53 (23)
25288
PAFFENHOLZ, Michael
 KS Triathlonakademie1:22:5311:52 (20)43:26 (21)27:35 (26)
2619
LAMMER, Oliver
 TTV Topspin Lorsch1:23:5713:07 (25)44:00 (22)26:50 (24)
27268
FORELL, Michael
 Lorsch1:26:2413:23 (26)41:20 (18)31:41 (30)
28121
GÖTZ, Carsten
 LT Lorsch1:26:5612:47 (24)44:53 (26)29:16 (28)
297
KLAG, Sven
 Hohen-Sülzen1:29:4014:33 (30)46:53 (28)28:14 (27)
30172
METZLER, David
 Heidelberg1:32:0614:36 (31)47:21 (30)30:09 (29)
31188
EBERLE, Marc
 Lorsch1:39:1713:32 (27)51:00 (31)34:45 (31)
Senioren 1 (TM 40-44)
1325
LINNERT, Christoph
 Mühltal1:03:369:27 (3)34:04 (1)20:05 (2)
2246
FAUST, Christian
 SC Heppenheim1:05:338:05 (1)36:12 (4)21:16 (8)
3133
DIEHL, Markus
 Biblis1:06:2010:00 (8)35:39 (3)20:41 (4)
4364
TAUCHMANN, Stfan
 Worms1:08:3310:09 (12)35:29 (2)22:55 (21)
5134
FREIDEL, Christoph
 SV1911Traisa1:08:368:30 (2)39:03 (16)21:03 (5)
6117
RAUCH, Thomas
 Lorsch1:08:519:58 (6)36:57 (5)21:56 (12)
7142
JACOBSEN, Justus
 Luhdener SV1:09:1310:15 (13)37:32 (7)21:26 (10)
8203
GAMMON, Adrian
 Baden-Baden1:09:269:46 (5)37:03 (6)22:37 (17)
9123
BAUER, Timo
 Heppenheim1:10:4910:25 (17)39:09 (18)21:15 (7)
10209
LUTZ, André
 Heßheim1:11:1810:18 (14)38:20 (10)22:40 (18)
1128
HORSTER, Dirk
 Zwingenberg1:11:2711:17 (24)38:08 (9)22:02 (13)
12235
SCHMIEDER, Christoph
 SSG Trias Bensheim1:12:0611:51 (30)39:05 (17)21:10 (6)
1317
SCHADER, Björn
 Running Bulls Bensheim1:12:0811:02 (22)39:37 (22)21:29 (11)
14135
WALTER, Bernd
 Lorscher Buwe1:12:1210:00 (9)38:03 (8)24:09 (26)
15208
THINIUS, Andreas
 BSG Merck1:12:1510:50 (18)38:33 (12)22:52 (19)
16214
KEUSCHEN, Patrick
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:12:2412:36 (39)38:24 (11)21:24 (9)
1798
TEMLAK, Markus
 Bermersheim1:12:369:59 (7)39:22 (20)23:15 (23)
18115
STOPPE, Stephan
 Stoppe Deutschland1:13:2710:06 (11)38:49 (13)24:32 (33)
19145
BAUMGARTNER, Michael
 TSV Amicitia Viernheim1:13:339:40 (4)39:00 (15)24:53 (35)
20303
HARNISCHFEGER, Robert
 SG Dornheim1:14:0112:28 (37)39:17 (19)22:16 (16)
2124
SCHMIDT, Holger
 Mannem vorne1:15:0712:11 (34)40:01 (23)22:55 (20)
22178
HOGER, Andreas
 Neustadt1:15:5212:09 (33)41:32 (29)22:11 (14)
23165
PFIZER, Achim
 Lorsch1:16:1311:33 (27)40:26 (25)24:14 (28)
24215
SCHUSTER, Tobias
 Heppenheimer Skiclub1:16:3114:18 (47)42:26 (33)19:47 (1)
25161
KRESS, Dr. Alexander
 Bensheim1:16:3711:35 (29)41:09 (27)23:53 (25)
2615
NAKATEN, Christoph
 Lorsch1:16:4212:08 (32)40:13 (24)24:21 (30)
27190
SELLENK, Marco
 Frankfurt1:16:4911:26 (25)38:57 (14)26:26 (40)
28334
PUSCHE, Jürgen
 Hemsbach1:17:0411:29 (26)40:36 (26)24:59 (36)
29108
KISSEL, Ralf
 Zwingenberg1:17:2610:23 (16)42:40 (34)24:23 (31)
30156
KUSS, Stefan
 Wiesbaden1:17:4212:03 (31)41:24 (28)24:15 (29)
31169
RAMGE, Stephan
 Seeheim-Jugenheim1:18:3312:25 (35)39:26 (21)26:42 (42)
32196
DREES, Karsten
 Ketsch1:18:5710:59 (21)45:42 (42)22:16 (15)
33180
ROKKEDAL, Morten
 Frankfurt1:19:2314:17 (46)44:31 (39)20:35 (3)
34253
SPAAR, Roger
 Lorsch1:19:4110:57 (19)42:19 (32)26:25 (39)
35122
GALLEI, Marc
 Lorscher Buwe1:19:4610:22 (15)41:41 (30)27:43 (46)
36322
KLÜGLEIN, Matthias
 LG MuLi1:20:0213:29 (43)42:02 (31)24:31 (32)
3731
KRAYER, Reinhold
 TV Hechtsheim1:20:2112:27 (36)43:03 (35)24:51 (34)
38153
UNRATH, Christian
 Birkenau1:21:0112:45 (40)45:11 (41)23:05 (22)
39296
MAIER, Maui
 Hemsbach1:22:0310:58 (20)43:30 (36)27:35 (45)
40127
CLAXTON, Ian
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:22:3713:48 (45)43:43 (37)25:06 (37)
40312
RICHERT, Ingo
 Brensbach1:22:3711:34 (28)44:23 (38)26:40 (41)
42118
RAUH, Alexander
 Weinheim1:23:5411:16 (23)46:59 (45)25:39 (38)
43207
PFLÄSTERER, Frank
 TSV Birkenau1:24:1213:41 (44)46:45 (44)23:46 (24)
44177
PLICKA, Pitt
 Darmstadt1:24:5913:11 (42)47:38 (47)24:10 (27)
45206
DIERKES, Ralf
 Lorsch1:27:0412:33 (38)47:27 (46)27:04 (43)
46146
LANG, Joachim
 Lorsch1:28:2614:40 (48)46:22 (43)27:24 (44)
47261
SCHLEIFER, Michael
 Worms1:29:1714:55 (49)45:04 (40)29:18 (47)
4829
ZIMMERMANN, Jörg
 BSG Merck1:32:2013:02 (41)48:37 (49)30:41 (49)
49225
FINN, Michael
 SV Kirschhausen1:35:0616:13 (50)48:21 (48)30:32 (48)
5039
DIETRICH, Alexander
 DLRG Lorsch1:36:3610:03 (10)54:40 (50)31:53 (50)
DSQ157
KUSS, Andreas
 Ludwigshafen   
 
DNF2
GÖBEL, Christian
 SSG Trias   
 
Senioren 2 (TM 45.49)
1140
FÜLLER, Dirk
 Ilvesheim1:03:047:56 (1)34:17 (2)20:51 (7)
216
GREMINGER, Frank
 Lorsch1:03:458:45 (3)34:19 (3)20:41 (5)
3330
HAMMANN, Roger
 tsv 03 wolfskehlen1:04:198:23 (2)36:12 (7)19:44 (2)
4318
KNÖRZER, Uli
 Laudenbach1:04:5610:12 (13)35:21 (5)19:23 (1)
5267
KLINGENBECK, Christoph
 Weiterstadt1:05:0610:02 (9)34:27 (4)20:37 (4)
6367
LOMBARDO, Armin
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon1:06:2610:04 (11)31:42 (1)24:40 (29)
7304
BERGMANN, Ralf
 LAZ Triathlon Mosbach1:07:3210:31 (19)35:52 (6)21:09 (8)
8306
BERGMANN, Reiner
 LAZ-Mosbach Triathlon1:08:3111:09 (29)36:57 (8)20:25 (3)
944
NEFF, Mathias
 DjK St. Pius1:08:4110:19 (17)37:33 (11)20:49 (6)
1021
BERTSCH, Jochen
 Heppenheim1:09:049:30 (5)37:57 (13)21:37 (10)
1191
CHRISTOPH, Becker
 Zwingenberg1:09:2410:27 (18)37:11 (9)21:46 (12)
12120
PLAPPERT, Stefan
 Lorsch1:11:409:56 (7)39:20 (18)22:24 (14)
13201
GOLLWITZER, Matthias
 Tri City Darmstadt1:11:5310:04 (10)37:11 (10)24:38 (28)
14240
HELLWIG, Thomas
 Worms1:11:589:11 (4)38:41 (15)24:06 (25)
15294
SCHUMMER, Ingo
 Darmstadt1:12:2310:35 (20)38:42 (16)23:06 (19)
1635
VÖLP, Bernd
 Karben1:12:3710:38 (21)39:47 (21)22:12 (13)
17307
GUELLICH, Peter
 Hemsbach1:13:0311:25 (30)38:53 (17)22:45 (17)
18198
HERSCHEL, Ivo
 Viernheim1:13:0711:00 (27)39:36 (20)22:31 (16)
19293
ERNST, Holger
 Lt Hemsbach1:13:4510:42 (23)41:19 (27)21:44 (11)
20264
WALLENWEIN, Thorsten
 Gaberger Kerweborscht1:14:0410:41 (22)40:55 (24)22:28 (15)
21192
FEY, Michael
 TSV Birkenau1:14:1611:08 (28)40:11 (22)22:57 (18)
22236
WODNY, Mathias
 TSG Maxdorf1:15:0712:03 (34)38:21 (14)24:43 (30)
23204
MAIRON, Holger
 Mühlhausen1:15:2310:51 (25)39:29 (19)25:03 (33)
24365
HOFMANN, Siegmar
 Reichelsheim1:15:5710:13 (15)42:10 (28)23:34 (22)
25159
GLANZNER, Robert
 Bürstadt1:16:0710:13 (14)42:28 (30)23:26 (21)
26151
CERWENETZ, Kurt
 SRH Heidelberg1:16:0913:24 (44)37:52 (12)24:53 (31)
27191
KLEY, Bernd
 Lg Muli1:16:2611:30 (31)41:05 (25)23:51 (23)
28282
HINKEL, Diethard
 Worms1:17:0612:27 (38)40:22 (23)24:17 (26)
29300
STEINGENS, Uwe
 Alsbach-Hähnlein1:17:2112:17 (36)41:07 (26)23:57 (24)
30372
MEYER, Ralf
 LG Mischgewebe Zwingenberg1:17:4511:52 (32)44:31 (39)21:22 (9)
31130
HAMBÜCHER, Ralf
 Viernheim1:19:0711:56 (33)43:52 (36)23:19 (20)
3236
ZARZA, Rafael
 Alsbach1:20:1012:29 (39)43:15 (34)24:26 (27)
33302
REUTER, Mathias
 Heidelberg1:20:2612:19 (37)43:08 (33)24:59 (32)
34197
SCHÜSSLER, Stephan
 S-H-B-C1:24:2216:35 (54)42:26 (29)25:21 (34)
35183
NEIDHÖFER, Hubertus
 Lorsch1:24:3313:55 (49)43:25 (35)27:13 (37)
36128
BRÜNNLE, Andreas
 Ilvesheim1:24:4713:19 (43)45:08 (42)26:20 (35)
37295
KALTENMORGEN, Norbert
 TSV Wolfskehlen1:26:4114:27 (52)45:37 (44)26:37 (36)
38335
MANTWILL, Arno
 Frankfurt1:26:5810:17 (16)45:40 (45)31:01 (44)
39173
SYROTH, Hans-Dieter
 Seeheim-Jugenheim1:27:3213:26 (46)42:47 (32)31:19 (45)
4038
WAHLIG, Thomas
 Heppenheim1:28:1013:26 (45)42:47 (31)31:57 (48)
4148
ROOS, Robert
 Lorsch1:28:1914:04 (50)44:06 (37)30:09 (43)
42265
HILSDORF, Thomas
 Lorsch1:28:2816:27 (53)44:14 (38)27:47 (38)
43195
FRANZ, Thomas
 Bensheim1:30:1013:16 (42)44:58 (40)31:56 (47)
44277
KRIPP, Reiner
 WSV Vorwärts1:30:3010:06 (12)46:26 (46)33:58 (50)
4545
SCHAMBACH, Jens
 DLRG Lorsch1:30:3110:56 (26)49:42 (50)29:53 (42)
46101
EINSMANN, Jürgen
 TSG Maxdorf1:31:4812:07 (35)45:29 (43)34:12 (51)
47252
BÖHM, Michael
 Einhausen1:32:1810:50 (24)51:54 (52)29:34 (41)
48147
ZABEL, Oliver
 Bensheim1:33:229:44 (6)45:01 (41)38:37 (55)
49185
KUHN, Joachim
 SRC-Viernheim1:33:2917:11 (55)47:10 (47)29:08 (40)
50202
NORDT, Andreas
 Lorsch1:34:3113:42 (48)49:25 (49)31:24 (46)
51368
STOCK, René
 Lorsch1:35:319:58 (8)49:16 (48)36:17 (52)
52331
LÖHR, Ulrich
 Griesheim1:35:5012:59 (40)54:48 (54)28:03 (39)
53210
PITZAL, Michael
 Team HBM1:37:0114:17 (51)50:41 (51)32:03 (49)
54298
HAMMANN, Holger
 TSV Wolfskehlen1:43:2213:31 (47)52:58 (53)36:53 (53)
55114
TAMKAN, Cem Joachim
 Einhausen1:46:2113:15 (41)55:46 (55)37:20 (54)
DSQ124
LÜTZKENDORF, Bernd
 TSV Auerbach   
 
DSQ104
PFENNING, Alf
 Viernheim   
 
Senioren 3 (TM 50-54)
1232
DOBIRR, Christian
 lsv ladenburg-tria1:03:517:49 (1)34:52 (1)21:10 (6)
2328
BUCHHOLZ, Gert
 Weinstadt1:04:459:16 (4)35:27 (2)20:02 (1)
327
BUCHER, Klaus-Peter
 Walldorf1:06:078:59 (3)36:44 (3)20:24 (2)
440
ADRIAN, Thomas
 ATB Heuchelheim1:07:4610:25 (9)36:55 (4)20:26 (3)
5193
HÖRR, Andreas
 Seeheim-Jugenheim1:08:019:19 (5)37:59 (7)20:43 (5)
6309
FRIEDRICH, Peter
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:09:539:44 (6)37:11 (5)22:58 (7)
7136
SCHULZE-GANZLIN, Ulrich
 KGW Lorsch1:09:567:57 (2)37:49 (6)24:10 (8)
8187
WEIRICH, Joachim
 Lambrecht1:12:4310:58 (10)41:03 (10)20:42 (4)
914
RITZMANN, Uwe
 Heidelberg1:18:4713:04 (18)39:08 (8)26:35 (10)
1022
BAUMGARTEN, Jürgen
 Worms1:19:169:46 (7)42:10 (11)27:20 (11)
11316
HOHL, Klaus
 Schwaigern1:19:2911:37 (12)40:03 (9)27:49 (13)
12227
HUJER, Ernst
 Fürth1:23:0811:23 (11)46:25 (17)25:20 (9)
13137
NEUMANN, Hartmut
 Birkenau1:24:1710:01 (8)45:30 (15)28:46 (15)
14119
DENGLER, Winfried
 Lorsch1:24:5412:04 (13)45:23 (14)27:27 (12)
15379
ALEXANDER, Ralf
 Lorsch1:26:5212:51 (16)43:48 (12)30:13 (18)
1634
SCHNEIDER, Gerhard
 Viernheim1:26:5613:18 (19)43:54 (13)29:44 (17)
17259
SCHILLING, Peter
 DJK Freigericht1:27:2612:34 (14)46:21 (16)28:31 (14)
18138
SOCHIERA, Michael
 Lorsch1:29:0312:39 (15)47:11 (18)29:13 (16)
1925
BABUTZKA, Dieter
 Mühlhausen1:34:5313:39 (20)47:43 (19)33:31 (19)
20254
HEIDECKER, Klaus
 TV 1877 Waldhof Tennis1:43:4412:56 (17)49:51 (20)40:57 (20)
DSQ170
EGEL-HESS, Dr. Wolfgang
 LT Lorsch   
 
Senioren 4 (TM 55-59)
118
HELD, Reinhard
 Lorscher Buwe1:10:289:51 (2)39:18 (4)21:19 (1)
2148
SCHNEEWIND, Volker
 Lorsch1:11:1311:33 (8)37:28 (1)22:12 (3)
3247
JIZBA, Manfred
 Osthofen1:11:2511:43 (9)37:37 (2)22:05 (2)
4239
HAAG, Robert
 LAZ Mosbach-Elztal1:12:0211:29 (6)38:13 (3)22:20 (4)
5278
ALBRECHT, Hans-Christian
 LT Hemsbach1:15:4210:49 (3)41:22 (6)23:31 (6)
6111
SCHNEIDER, Dieter
 Bensheim1:18:0512:23 (11)40:52 (5)24:50 (9)
7381
LEHRIAN, Wolfgang
 LG Mischgewebe Zwingenberg1:18:4512:43 (14)41:50 (7)24:12 (7)
8112
FIEDLER, Siegfried
 TSG Maxdorf1:20:448:35 (1)46:33 (16)25:36 (10)
9373
WEILER, Dr. Gisbert
 SSG Bensheim1:22:4912:01 (10)42:11 (8)28:37 (14)
10125
JUREWICZ, Jan
 Westhofen1:23:3613:47 (17)45:34 (15)24:15 (8)
11226
NOVOTNY, Wolfgang
 DLRG Fürth1:23:4611:30 (7)44:52 (11)27:24 (12)
12141
KEMPF, Harald
 TSG Wiesloch1:25:0512:26 (12)46:50 (17)25:49 (11)
13166
NEUMANN, Hans
 Lorsch1:25:3113:10 (15)44:56 (12)27:25 (13)
14287
HORST, Ralf
 Bensheim1:27:0812:26 (13)43:35 (9)31:07 (16)
159
MEUSEL, Andreas
 LT Lorsch1:27:1210:57 (4)43:51 (10)32:24 (18)
16150
THINIUS, Wolfgang
 TVgg Lorsch1:28:0211:15 (5)45:21 (14)31:26 (17)
17194
RANDT, Dr. Christoph
 LT Hemsbach1:28:3815:12 (19)50:10 (18)23:16 (5)
18228
GIESSKE, Jürgen
 Fürth1:30:1114:56 (18)45:16 (13)29:59 (15)
19205
SCHOLZ, Wolfgang
 Heppenheim1:43:3013:37 (16)54:36 (19)35:17 (19)
Senioren 5 (TM 60-64)
15
BARTH, Gerhard
 SG Stern Mannheim1:11:129:49 (1)38:14 (1)23:09 (1)
2251
COP, Fryderyk
 TRIA Leierhans1:16:1810:15 (3)41:42 (4)24:21 (3)
3299
HERWECK, Horst
 SM Club Annabelle1:17:5113:21 (7)40:16 (2)24:14 (2)
4249
LENGFELDER, Dr. Wolfgang
 MTG Mannheim1:18:4310:11 (2)41:25 (3)27:07 (6)
546
LADNER, Wolfgang
 TSG Maxdorf1:19:4412:11 (5)42:14 (5)25:19 (4)
6144
KOLB, Willi
 Lorsch1:23:4612:28 (6)43:57 (6)27:21 (7)
7200
BISCHOFF, Dr. Klaus
 Bensheim1:24:4610:59 (4)46:17 (8)27:30 (8)
8310
PRENZEL, Lutz
 Sulzbach am Main1:27:0313:34 (9)47:24 (9)26:05 (5)
9369
MELWITZ, Axel
 Unterheinriet1:30:3116:01 (11)44:09 (7)30:21 (9)
10242
BÖRKER, Manfred
 Büttelborn1:43:0315:08 (10)52:19 (10)35:36 (10)
11126
LIFFLER, Gerhard
 SRC-Viernheim1:46:2813:27 (8)53:44 (11)39:17 (11)
Senioren 6 (TM 65-69)
1250
GREMINGER, Horst
 Lorsch1:19:1712:26 (4)39:30 (1)27:21 (1)
2176
NEIDHARDT, Rudi
 Nikar1:22:5611:01 (2)43:17 (2)28:38 (4)
342
DIPPEL, Volker
 Skiclub Ludwigshafen1:22:5910:37 (1)44:58 (3)27:24 (2)
4107
WALTER, Dieter
 Raibach1:30:4412:15 (3)46:34 (4)31:55 (7)
5233
PAULUS, Gerhard
 TSV 03 Wolfskehlen1:31:2815:56 (8)47:49 (5)27:43 (3)
6168
BENDER, Michael
 Eschborn1:33:2613:40 (6)48:11 (6)31:35 (6)
7160
SCHWARZ, Wolfgang
 SRH Heidelberg1:33:4813:36 (5)50:23 (7)29:49 (5)
8171
METZLER, Horst
 LSP Leutershausen1:40:4115:02 (7)52:57 (8)32:42 (8)
weibl. Jugend A (TW 16/17)
194
APPEL, Johanna
 Wiesbaden1:26:118:05 (1)49:53 (1)28:13 (1)
weibl. Junioren (TW18/19)
161
HEIMISCH, Lisa
 TSV Neuburg Triathlon1:11:1111:06 (1)39:42 (1)20:23 (1)
weibl. AK 1 (TW 20-24)
110
FEY, Caroline
 TSG Weinheim1:09:426:56 (1)39:05 (2)23:41 (3)
274
SIMON, Laura
 Bensheim1:14:0911:43 (3)39:00 (1)23:26 (2)
370
MÖRIKE, Lena
 Heidelberg1:16:427:55 (2)40:51 (3)27:56 (5)
472
FISCHER, Kerstin
 Bensheim1:21:0411:58 (4)45:41 (5)23:25 (1)
5-12
CHRISTOF, Johanna
 Lorsch1:22:2511:59 (5)43:40 (4)26:46 (4)
weibl. AK 2 (TW 25-29)
157
HELWIG, Eva
 LG Ried1:15:1411:23 (2)43:06 (3)20:45 (1)
2332
KORN, Julia
 Heppenheim1:19:129:04 (1)42:51 (2)27:17 (3)
3222
GRIMMER, Katrin
 Oberursel1:21:5112:32 (3)42:12 (1)27:07 (2)
4383
LEHRIAN, Magdalena
 LG Mischgewebe Zwingenberg1:30:3612:38 (4)48:59 (4)28:59 (5)
589
KOVACIC, Diana
 Lorsch1:37:0918:38 (5)49:56 (5)28:35 (4)
weibl. AK 3 (TW 30-34)
151
AGETHEN, Relindis
 MTG Mannheim Triathlon1:12:159:10 (2)39:34 (1)23:31 (2)
2363
PESCHEL, Nadja
 Lorsch1:14:3410:06 (4)39:43 (2)24:45 (4)
373
BECKER, Dr. Petra
 LG MuLi1:16:3310:55 (5)42:53 (5)22:45 (1)
4371
NOLTE, Christina
 Heppenheim1:18:3512:03 (8)40:49 (3)25:43 (5)
553
DECHANT, Danny
 Team BODY-ATTACK1:20:4711:44 (6)41:36 (4)27:27 (8)
682
SCHROEDER, Susann
 Heppenheim1:21:349:35 (3)43:56 (7)28:03 (9)
749
KLEMM, Natalie
 Waldalgesheim1:22:1211:52 (7)44:01 (8)26:19 (6)
868
MEEUW, Frauke
 Heidelberg1:23:337:59 (1)46:25 (9)29:09 (10)
9221
NOTOPOL, Janine
 BSG JVA Darmstadt1:23:4312:43 (9)43:55 (6)27:05 (7)
10292
KOVALOVA, Nataliya
 BREAK LAW OF PHYSICS1:27:1813:42 (11)49:15 (11)24:21 (3)
1171
BENINCASA MEYER, Stefania
 Heppenheim1:32:0113:00 (10)47:01 (10)32:00 (11)
weibl. AK 4 (TW 35-39)
179
NIEBAUER, Claudia
 Heppenheim1:04:358:33 (1)35:39 (1)20:23 (1)
252
BLUT, Martina
 EOSC1:12:259:55 (3)38:30 (2)24:00 (2)
384
THINIUS, Katja
 Weiterstadt1:15:259:17 (2)41:00 (3)25:08 (3)
4231
JÜRGENS, Karen
 Ginnheimer LT1:24:0211:52 (5)42:55 (4)29:15 (5)
556
FEHRENBACH, Nicole
 Team BODY-ATTACK1:26:2911:19 (4)44:08 (5)31:02 (7)
676
LYHS, Svenja
 Küsnacht1:28:5413:08 (7)46:29 (6)29:17 (6)
788
SCHLEIFER, Anette
 Worms1:33:4415:39 (8)51:21 (8)26:44 (4)
893
RUTHE, Heidi
 Seeheim-Jugenheim1:33:5712:31 (6)48:28 (7)32:58 (8)
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40-44)
181
WOLFMÜLLER, Elvira
 Wiesloch1:13:469:16 (1)40:52 (1)23:38 (1)
2324
NEIL, Stephanie
 Mühltal1:20:5211:04 (3)41:58 (2)27:50 (2)
383
WILL, Christina
 TV Lampertheim Triathlon1:22:149:26 (2)43:45 (3)29:03 (3)
458
BAUMGARTNER, Steffi
 Lorsch1:32:0013:19 (6)46:39 (4)32:02 (4)
580
FORELL, Nicol
 Einhausen1:32:5213:13 (5)47:19 (5)32:20 (6)
655
DEUERLING, Silke
 Heddesheim1:36:0512:52 (4)51:01 (6)32:12 (5)
7301
FRONIA, Stephanie
 Ginsheim-Gustavsburg1:43:3413:26 (7)57:17 (7)32:51 (7)
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45-49)
1377
SCHILLINGER, Birgit
 Tria Schwetzingen1:13:0910:28 (3)40:41 (4)22:00 (1)
263
HASSLINGER, Annette
 Einhausen1:15:0211:17 (5)40:13 (3)23:32 (2)
385
MARSCH, Almut
 Bensheim1:15:3311:17 (6)39:25 (1)24:51 (5)
465
BROOKS, Jaqueline
 LT Lorsch1:16:379:23 (1)42:37 (7)24:37 (3)
587
KLEY, Guni
 Lg Muli1:18:0512:01 (8)41:23 (5)24:41 (4)
675
HERBERT, Anette
 RV 03 Bürstadt Triathlon1:18:4010:08 (2)42:06 (6)26:26 (7)
767
ZUBROD, Jutta
 ERSG Darmstadt1:19:0612:18 (9)39:57 (2)26:51 (8)
864
FLUCK, Heike
 Mannem vorn1:20:4311:08 (4)43:29 (8)26:06 (6)
950
RÜDIGER, Kathrin
 Lorsch1:30:2011:52 (7)44:10 (9)34:18 (10)
1086
KAISER, Elli
 SKV Mörfelden Möwathlon1:35:2913:33 (10)49:26 (10)32:30 (9)
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50-54)
111
MEUSEL, Jutta
 LT Lorsch1:22:4211:58 (2)45:07 (2)25:37 (1)
262
MOOCK, Gabriela
 SSG Trias Bensheim1:24:1611:17 (1)44:29 (1)28:30 (4)
354
SCHMITT, Angelika
 LLG Wonnegau1:29:3112:55 (4)47:40 (3)28:56 (5)
413
HOFER, Bernadette
 Bensheim1:31:1615:10 (5)48:20 (4)27:46 (2)
569
KEMPF, Rita
 TSG Wiesloch1:31:2512:28 (3)50:36 (5)28:21 (3)
Seniorinnen 4 (TW 55-59)
1370
MELWITZ, Sabine
 Unterheinriet1:25:5711:58 (1)45:39 (1)28:20 (2)
278
MAYFIELD, Ulla
 LT Hemsbach1:28:4313:09 (2)50:10 (2)25:24 (1)
Seniorinnen 5 (TW 60-64)
1234
PAULUS, Dorothea
 TSV 03 Wolfskehlen1:33:2312:04 (1)49:48 (1)31:31 (1)