SPORTident TimingPummpälzweg e.V.

9. Asklepios TriTrekk

Bad Salzungen 12.08.2012

9. Asklepios TriTrekk

Bad Salzungen 12.08.2012

 

Rezultāti 9. Asklepios TriTrekk

9. Asklepios TriTrekk 27.90 km
GrupaKopā
   
   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaiksKanuLaufRad
 
Vīrieši
138
VOLKER STUMPF, BERND FALLENSTEIN

GER
Bernd/Volker Alea SanitasMDL1:04:568:4327:1628:57
244
LUCAS REITER, MICHAEL KAISER

GER
Lucas/Michael Alea SanitasMDL1:05:228:0924:3332:40
359
ROBBY APELT, MARKO KÜHHIRT
 Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMDL1:06:468:1425:4932:43
440
FRANK SCHMALZ, RONNY KAISER

GER
Frank/Ronny Alea SanitasMDL1:07:188:2024:5034:08
562
LUCAS WEITZ, NICO KÜNSTLER
 Nico/ Lucas Bärfelser SäckeMDL1:08:377:4827:5932:50
629
MARCUS JOHN, VEIT KITZING

GER
Marcus/ Veit Bärfelser SäckeMDL1:10:118:2927:3534:07
724
ROBERT HESS, CHRISTIAN WERNER

GER
Robert/ Christian Bärfelser SäckeMDL1:10:138:2525:4636:02
861
MANUEL SCHMEISSER, RALF MESSERSCHMIDT
 Viba Anschütz TeamMDL1:10:438:0633:0929:28
943
MATTHIAS DRITTBRENNER, PIERRE HOFFMANN

GER
Matthias/Pierre Alea SanitasMDL1:17:419:1030:5637:35
1042
JOCHEN BACHMANN, KNUT SCHMIDT

GER
Jochen/Knut Bärfelser SäckeMDL1:19:119:2933:5235:50
1141
MARCEL ERNST, PATRICK ORTLEPP

GER
Das dynamische DuoMDL1:19:289:1427:0743:07
1231
ROMILDO GONZALES, DOMINIK HASE

GER
Romildo/Mike Bärfelser SäckeMDL1:20:138:2634:4836:59
1330
PATRICK RUNKNAGEL, MICHAEL FORK

GER
Jan/Michael Bärfelser SäckeMDL1:20:489:2734:0637:15
1436
WOLFGANG HESS, JÜRGEN GRAHL

GER
Wolfgang/ Jürgen Bärfelser SäckeMDL1:21:109:4830:0041:22
1537
HANNES REINHARD, TOBIAS WOLF

GER
Hannes/Tobias Alea SanitasMDL1:22:098:3034:3039:09
1664
FLORIAN EISENBRANDT, CHRISTOF WEISE
 Kampfsportschule BerkMDL1:22:407:5229:5444:54
1726
ANDREAS WEITZ, UWE WILDE

GER
Wildes WeitzenMDL1:23:538:4237:0838:03
1823
SEBASTIAN BRAUN, MARTIN KNARTZ

GER
Sebastian/ Martin Bärfelser SäckeMDL1:24:509:1630:2345:11
1933
MATHIAS SCHMIDT, JAN RÖDER

GER
Mathias/Jan Bärfelser SäckeMDL1:26:118:5236:1541:04
2066
CHRISTIAN PLIEHL, CHRISTOPH OTTO
 Kampfsportschule BerkMDL1:26:579:2032:4344:54
2127
JAN KNIELING, JÜRGEN BOCK

GER
David/ Jürgen Bärfelser SäckeMDL1:27:409:1228:3049:58
2265
DANIEL OSE, MICHAEL STEINICKE
 Kampfsportschule BerkMDL1:31:139:4945:2236:02
233
JENS KUSCHMANN, KAI SCHMORANZER

GER
Jens/ Kai Alea SanitasMDN1:40:549:2651:1740:11
241
HEIKO WEITZ, MARIO BECK

GER
Hefeweitzis Team / Bärfelser SäckeMDN1:41:338:4344:5247:58
2525
NICLAS KLINZING, LENNARD ROTH

GER
Niclas/ Lennard Bärfelser SäckeMDL1:49:2813:2047:4248:26
264
STEFAN KISTER, TIM KÜCKLICH

GER
Stefan/Tim Alea SanitasMDN1:51:4211:1352:1748:12
272
CHRISTIAN VÖLKER, JENS LIERSCH

GER
Christian/Jens Alea SanitasMDN1:53:0810:3750:0252:29
Sievietes
145
ANJA WEITZ, KATHRIN WEITZ

GER
Coconut Kisses / Bärfelser SäckeWDL1:29:109:2633:0846:36
246
KATRIN GISCHEL, JULIANE LUCAS

GER
Katrin/Juliane Bärfelser SäckeWDL1:30:3810:5735:2444:17
35
DIANA SCHMIDT, CHRISTINA MAHLZAHN

GER
Diana/Christina Alea SanitasWDN1:47:3911:4247:4648:11
46
JACQUELINE BECK, KATJA PUSCHNER

GER
Pina Coladas / Bärfelser SäckeWDN1:51:3410:1049:0152:23
549
SUSANNE STINGEL, SUSANNE KITZING

GER
TWO SUSANNE Bärfelser SäckeWDN2:10:2611:0256:241:03:00
mixed
147
DANIELA VÖLKER, SVEN HOFFMANN

GER
Daniela/Sven Alea SanitasXDL1:13:279:1630:2433:47
252
KAI MALZAHN, CLAUDIA REINISCH

GER
Die HaselgrunderXDL1:13:519:2132:0932:21
367
THOMAS ILLICH, ANDREA VOLK
 Kampfsportschule BerkXDL1:15:289:5330:5834:37
458
STEFFI ULSPERGER, FALK WEBER

GER
Asklepios Medical Team 1XDL1:19:348:3128:0043:03
554
DORIS HOPPSTOCK, GERD HOPPSTOCK

GER
Doris/Gerd Alea SanitasXDL1:21:238:5532:0540:23
648
DANIEL MÜLLER, IREEN TÖPFER

GER
2 außer Rand & BandXDL1:21:569:4336:4435:29
755
MARIO SEIDEL, DOREEN WEY

GER
Mario/ Doreen Alea SanitasXDL1:28:199:0029:0450:15
851
KERSTIN RUMMLER, MARTIN WOLTER

GER
köpenick IXDL1:29:489:3634:5345:19
912
ROGONDIS BRÄUTIGAM, LUTZ SCHOBER

GER
Rogondis/Lutz Alea SanitasXDN1:33:138:5741:5242:24
1014
ANGELA HOSCHKA, KLAUS HOSCHKA

GER
Angela/ Klaus Alea SanitasXDN1:33:169:1744:2039:39
1122
MARTINA KRÜGEL, WOLFGANG KRÜGEL

GER
Martina/Wolfgang Alea SanitasXDN1:36:329:4948:3038:13
1217
REGINE THÜMER, JOACHIM THÜMER

GER
Regine/ Joachim Alea SanitasXDN1:37:279:0848:5639:23
138
ELVIRA SYLA, BESIN SYLA

GER
Asklepios Burgseekliniken Bad SalzungenXDN1:37:549:1446:2842:12
1460
ANKE DENERT, DAVID BRAUN
 Anke / David Bärfelser SäckeXDN1:38:428:5152:5236:59
1518
MARTINA MÜLLER, SEBASTIAN KISTER

GER
Martina/Sebastian Alea SanitasXDN1:39:209:1652:3937:25
169
ASTRID BIERAU, MANUEL WALTER

GER
PummpälzteamXDN1:40:009:5248:2141:47
1763
MAIKE PISCHER, MAX BÜHNER
 Kampfsportschule BerkXDL1:41:1411:2039:5250:02
1819
ELKE KISTER, TILL KÜCKLICH

GER
Elke/Till Alea SanitasXDN1:42:219:4052:3440:07
1911
WINNE LENZ, BIANKA JANNASCH

GER
Fun for Two / Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiXDN1:45:199:5744:4250:40
2013
WILLIAM LEIMBACH, KATI SCHMIDT

GER
Williams Powerteam mit BissXDN1:48:2010:2949:1048:41
2116
HEIDI ZIEGLER, DIRK SCHWARZBURG

GER
Heidi/ Dirk Alea SanitasXDN1:51:189:2654:0947:43
2210
URSULA REINHARD, UWE REINHARD

GER
Ursula/Uwe Alea SanitasXDN1:56:419:4548:4358:13
237
BIRGIT KAUFMANN, UWE KAUFMANN

GER
Birgit/Uwe Alea SanitasXDN1:59:0410:3155:2853:05