SPORTident TimingRSV Adler

bewegungs-WELT bike-marathon

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 12.05.2013

bewegungs-WELT bike-marathon

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 12.05.2013

 

Rezultāti bewegungs-WELT bike-marathon

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
Herren
185
GALLE, Tommy

GER
White Rock e.V.1:34:1622.28---
2146
STARK, Sebastian

GER
TBR-biEHLER1:34:3022.22+0:14
364
TROMMER, Michael

GER
FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V.1:36:5821.66+2:42
4104
HEIL, Tobias

GER
Alpspire Mountain Racing/RWV Haselbach1:40:4520.84+6:29
5100
HEINE, Immanuel

GER
velokontor.de MTB racing1:42:0020.59+7:44
646
SAHL, Marcus

GER
SCOTT-MIO MTB TEAM1:46:0819.79+11:52
7173
ICKLER, Sebastian

GER
MTB Team Schroeter/ Tabarzer SV1:51:2618.85+17:10
8211
KLOß, Johannes
 Gräfenroda1:57:2917.87+23:13
9256
MACKOWIAK, Hannes
 Team Traktor Thüringen2:02:1017.19+27:54
1099
HEGNER, Stephan

GER
velokontor.de MTB racing2:02:1717.17+28:01
11154
WINGES, Moritz

GER
Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V.2:07:0016.54+32:44
12135
MÜLLER, Michael

GER
spielart2:12:1815.87+38:02
1345
GOTTSCHLING, Nico

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt2:14:4415.59+40:28
1493
KAUTZ, Thomas

GER
Sangerhausen2:15:4015.48+41:24
15156
CLUCAS, Marcus

GER
Arnstadt2:16:5115.35+42:35
16132
THON, Daniel

GER
Jena2:16:5715.33+42:41
17101
TILLER, Steven

GER
Jena2:23:3514.63+49:19
18103
WETZL, Martin

GER
Erfurt2:26:1514.36+51:59
19130
HILLGER, Benjamin

GER
Dresden2:26:3214.33+52:16
20131
HOßFELD, Florian

GER
Viba Anschütz Team e.V.2:26:4414.31+52:28
21119
SCHMAUCH, Matthias

GER
IHI Charging Systems International Germany GmbH2:42:3112.92+1:08:15
Senioren 1
1206
JORZIK, Thomas
 Gera1:39:0721.19---
232
HÄNTSCHEL, Marco

GER
Kühn Fahrwerkstechnik1:39:4721.05+0:40
3171
HERRIG, Stephan

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team1:44:2020.13+5:13
4214
SCHRÖDER, Thomas
 Scott-MIO MTB Team / RSV Adler Arnstadt1:47:2219.56+8:15
5133
KÜHN, robert

GER
Kühn Fahrwerkstechnik1:48:0719.42+9:00
678
FISCHER, Daniel

GER
RSV Erzgebirge1:49:3719.16+10:30
7115
JACOBI, Michael

GER
MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt1:52:0718.73+13:00
8123
SCHUBERT, Stefan

GER
Team LoonyTuns1:55:2318.20+16:16
941
NEUMANN, Karsten

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team1:56:1418.07+17:07
10111
REIßAUS, Stephan

GER
EBM-Team Seiffen2:03:2317.02+24:16
1191
HÄRTEL, Ronny

GER
HSV Weimar2:05:0416.79+25:57
12107
BOHN, Enrico

GER
velokontor.de MTB racing2:12:4915.81+33:42
13116
LÖFFELHOLZ, Tobias

GER
IHI Charging Systems International Germany GmbH2:15:4115.48+36:34
14106
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
velokontor.de MTB racing2:16:3015.38+37:23
1586
MARTIN, Gerald

GER
Ambulanz mobile SV Hartenstein2:18:5915.11+39:52
1690
TÖPPLER, Stefan

GER
Team Traktor Thüringen2:21:1014.88+42:03
17250
WARWEG, Oliver
 SV TU Ilmenau2:22:5614.69+43:49
18257
SCHWALBE, Ulf
 MyCookies2:25:2614.44+46:19
19248
RYCHTERIK, David
 Arnstadt2:25:4614.41+46:39
20110
STELLMACHER, Gunnar

GER
Arnstadt2:26:3514.33+47:28
21108
LUDWIG, Bernd

GER
Jena2:27:3014.24+48:23
22182
PUFE, Enrico

GER
Bikeshop Hansemann2:29:0914.08+50:02
23122
MÜLLER, Matthias

GER
Chemnitz2:37:5913.29+58:52
24191
WOLLNER, Stefan

GER
Coburg2:52:1312.19+1:13:06
25166
BÄRTHEL, Thomas

GER
Bikeshop Hansemann3:00:5911.60+1:21:52
Senioren 2
1243
PIEGSA, Stefan
 RSC Turbine Erfur1:40:3020.90---
2201
SCHLEGEL, Andreas
 Fahrrad Eberhardt1:49:0319.26+8:33
363
STIEHLER, Jens

GER
Burkhardtsdorf1:49:2019.21+8:50
4177
KOßACK, Holger

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:51:0618.90+10:36
5237
EHRHARDT, Dirk
 Radscheune / VrombarchFighters2:05:0316.79+24:33
6209
SIMON, Marko
 Viba-Anschütz-Team2:06:4616.57+26:16
7212
GREULICH, Sascha
 Dresden2:08:0416.40+27:34
8225
ULRICH, Rüdiger
 Eisleber RC2:08:2316.36+27:53
9164
BRETTING, Thomas

GER
Mauers Baikschopp2:11:2515.98+30:55
10253
KÖHLER, Ulf
 RTR Viernau2:12:3115.85+32:01
11242
RÖSSEL, Wolfgang
 Team Schelter2:14:0415.66+33:34
12219
PETERS, Adalbert
 Jugendkraft2:15:3815.48+35:08
1388
SCHEFFEL, Marco

GER
FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V.2:16:0515.43+35:35
14238
FLACHE, Heiko
 Team Traktor Thüringen2:16:0615.43+35:36
15251
WILKE, Robby
 AminoScin Cyclingteam (TTT)2:20:5514.90+40:25
16147
STARK, Andreas

GER
Erzgebirgskreis2:21:5214.80+41:22
17236
LOTZ, Uwe
 EBM Team Seiffen2:27:1814.26+46:48
18233
KUNZE, Mathias
 BMC Saaletal2:35:1113.53+54:41
19129
BÄRWALD, Ralf

GER
BMK Saaletal Team2:36:0213.46+55:32
20222
DIETRICH, Gunnar
 SSV Einheit Erfur2:36:1113.45+55:41
21152
BÖHM, Sven

GER
Schmalkalden2:46:5812.58+1:06:28
22120
KÖCHER, Thomas

GER
Airbrush,Design&Dekobau3:20:2110.48+1:39:51
23247
FRANKE, Matthias
 FSV 1970 Erfurt3:20:2210.48+1:39:52
Damen
1227
NAUMANN, Anne
 Velokontor MTB racing2:07:5516.42---
282
HALLBAUER, Kristin

GER
RSV Erzgebirge/Team Stein-Bikes2:19:0015.11+11:05
381
REICH, Juliane

GER
Schmon2:40:4813.06+32:53
4167
EBERTZ, Julia

GER
PSV Zittau2:52:1312.19+44:18
557
IMMISCH, Juliane

GER
Ilmenau3:24:4410.26+1:16:49
Seniorinnen
1159
IRMLER, Kristina

GER
EBM - Team Seiffen2:10:4516.06---
2176
KLEE-BRETTING, Silvia

GER
Mauers Baikschopp2:11:2315.98+0:38
3218
LEHMANN, Annette
 Triathlon Friedrichroda2:22:3914.72+11:54
4252
ROSCHKE, Annette
 Erfurt2:42:1512.94+31:30
DNF16
BERGER, Ina

GER
RSV Erzgebirge/Team Stein-Bikes