SPORTident TimingRSC Bischhausen

7. Bischhäuser Mountainbike-Marathon

Bischhausen 26.05.2013

7. Bischhäuser Mountainbike-Marathon

Bischhausen 26.05.2013

 

Rezultāti 7. Bischhäuser Mountainbike-Marathon

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Herren
1135
KOHLHAUSEN, Christian

GER
Jackie Kohli Racing1:44:193:04---
2107
BODE, Matthias

GER
KSV Baunatal1:48:343:11+4:15
3124
GAßMANN, Armin

GER
Eschwege2:13:503:56+29:31
4155
VIRNAU, Lucas

GER
MTB - Sontra2:36:184:36+51:59
5129
HILBERT, Michael

GER
Wanfried2:53:275:06+1:09:08
6131
JORDAN, Johannes

GER
Wildecker Forst Biker2:53:365:07+1:09:17
Junioren
1169
KETTNER, Felix
 Respect Bikes2:03:263:38---
2174
SCHULZ, Jakob
 TSV Neumorschen2:11:543:53+8:28
3101
ALT, Niklas

GER
TSV Neumorschen2:27:094:20+23:43
4144
MEISTER, Patrick

GER
RSC Bischhausen3:04:385:26+1:01:12
DNF0
STAUFENBERG, Jan

GER
RSC-Bischhausen
Senioren 1
1133
JÄGER, Torsten

GER
Mauers Baikschopp / VFB Bettenhausen1:42:233:01---
2140
LINGELBACH, Jörg

GER
MTB 1994 Ronshausen1:45:333:06+3:10
3146
RIEHL, Lars

GER
Kassel1:46:183:08+3:55
4142
MARK, Lars

GER
Team Raiffeisen1:59:413:31+17:18
5177
DUNG, Sascha
 Autohaus Bindschus2:03:173:38+20:54
6108
BOGATSCH, Michael

GER
Eschweger TSV2:12:113:53+29:48
7132
JURCZEK, Manuel

GER
Staufenberg2:13:353:56+31:12
8136
KÖNIG, Martin

GER
FC Kalkofen Berneburg2:19:064:05+36:43
9153
STECKER, Christian

GER
Mauers Baikschopp/MTB Zierenberg2:24:244:15+42:01
10164
BRILL, Thomas
 Team Rheingau2:27:394:20+45:16
11150
SCHIFFER, Mathias

GER
MTB Freunde Sontra2:28:024:21+45:39
12138
LEIBLING, Mario

GER
Team Raiffeisen2:28:144:22+45:51
13104
BACHMANN, Christian

GER
Kassel2:32:304:29+50:07
14103
APEL, Bernd

GER
FC Kalkofen Berneburg2:38:424:40+56:19
15162
ENGELMANN, Christian
 Hallensportverein Cornberg2:38:454:40+56:22
DNF0
FUNK, Heiko

GER
FC Kalkofen Berneburg
DNF165
BACHMANN, Thomas
 Tom's Bike Garage
Senioren 2
1172
WEIßHAAR, Gerd
 Creuzburg1:46:463:08---
2179
ARNOLDT, Stefan
 Eschweger TSV1:58:233:29+11:37
3178
BRETTING, Thomas
 Mauers Baikschopp1:59:443:31+12:58
4176
BÖTTNER, Karsten
 MTB Sontra2:01:383:35+14:52
5159
WEHNHARDT, Rene

GER
Uponor2:05:363:41+18:50
6160
WOLF, Elmar

GER
MTB-Freunde Sontra2:07:253:45+20:39
7171
SCHALLERT, Jürgen
 MTB Team Reinhardswald2:07:513:46+21:05
8143
MEIER, Bernd

GER
FOLLOW ME2:09:543:49+23:08
9166
LUDSZUWEIT, Jochen
 TSV Heiligenrode2:13:193:55+26:33
10115
BÖTTNER, Jörg

GER
Meinhard2:42:214:47+55:35
11157
VOß, Arne

GER
Team Berghexe2:46:314:54+59:45
12151
SCHUMANN, Klaus

GER
Melsungen3:00:045:18+1:13:18
13170
RODE, Jörg
 Herleshausen3:12:115:39+1:25:25
14122
ESCHTRUTH, Timo

GER
Sontra3:46:556:40+2:00:09
DNF0
LINDENAU, Carsten

GER
RSC-Bischhhausen
DNF0
CHIOUT, Thomas
 Uponor
Senioren 3
1167
SCHWARZ, Horst

GER
MTB-Verein Zierenberg2:18:304:04---
2118
DEGENHARDT, Alwin

GER
8 Uhr 15 Biker2:53:535:07+35:23
3141
LÖBER, Peter

GER
NoTeam2:57:545:14+39:24
4161
ZIMMERMANN, Helmut

GER
RSC-Bischhhausen3:14:085:43+55:38
5112
BRAUN, Uwe

GER
8Uhr15 biker3:16:295:47+57:59
männliche Schüler
1163
BOMMHARDT, Paul
 8Uhr15 biker2:14:463:58---
2117
DEGENHARDT, Lukas

GER
8 Uhr 15 Biker2:41:444:46+26:58
3109
BOMHARDT, Mathias

GER
RSC Bischhausen2:53:555:07+39:09
4113
BREITFELD, Marvin

GER
RSC-Bischhausen2:55:255:10+40:39
5116
DEGENHARDT, Nick

GER
8 Uhr 15 Biker3:13:245:41+58:38
6173
BLACKERT, Simon
 TSV Neumorschen3:20:595:55+1:06:13
Damen
1127
HECKMANN, Sabine

GER
Sontra3:46:546:40---