SPORTident TimingBraunlage Tourismus GmbH, Skiclub Hohegeiß

Ebersberg MTB Marathon

Braunlage-Hohegeiß 08.06.2013

Ebersberg MTB Marathon

Braunlage-Hohegeiß 08.06.2013

 

Rezultāti Ebersberg MTB Marathon

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Jugend (U18) männlich
110
KAPALLA, Marvin

GER
MTB - Team Wolfsburg55:4923.65---
220
SOBOTTA, Nils

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:00:0121.99+4:12
315
RÖPKE, Jan

GER
Skiclub Oker1:06:5919.71+11:10
427
JÜLICH, Hannes
 Bad Bikers MTB- Sport e.v.1:08:1019.36+12:21
532
UMBACH, Henrik
 Santos-Rohloff1:14:4017.68+18:51
Männer
124
GEERS, Fritz
 NRTI BadBikes54:0824.38---
221
SÖLTER, Marcus

GER
Ostwest-Express55:2123.85+1:13
311
MORGENSTERN, Martin

GER
Nordharzer RSG58:1222.68+4:04
425
GOSCH, Uwe

GER
Harz-Racing e.V.59:4922.07+5:41
529
LICHTE, Detlev
 BSG Aurubis1:02:2821.13+8:20
617
SCHULTZ, frank

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e. V.1:05:1220.25+11:04
77
GRAßHOFF, Jan

GER
Sportics Team Schließer-Bike1:07:0119.70+12:53
818
SCHUMANN, Marc

GER
KREUTZL Jena Race Team1:10:4418.66+16:36
923
DRÖGE, Björn
 Eisdorf1:12:4218.16+18:34
106
ERNST, Michael

GER
BSG ZAB Dessau1:14:4417.66+20:36
101
BALKE, Steffen

GER
BSG ZAB Dessau1:14:4417.66+20:36
122
BIERMANN, Holger

GER
Fun-Devil-Biker1:15:2517.50+21:17
1322
ZERNDT, Norman

GER
Magdeburg1:18:2716.83+24:19
1416
RÖPKE, Dirk

GER
Nordharzer RSG1:19:5416.52+25:46
1519
SINGER, Maik

GER
Bad Bikers-Sport e.v.1:24:3415.61+30:26
1628
RUDOLPH, Dirk
 Magdeburg1:24:3515.61+30:27
1713
RUSCHINCZIK, Manfred

GER
Radsport Brehme1:29:3714.73+35:29
188
GRÖNING, bernd

GER
zarpen1:30:4414.55+36:36
1935
DAMMANN, Christian
 Teambeat1:41:5512.95+47:47
2033
THÖNE, Heiko
 prowell Team Harzblut2:04:5410.57+1:10:46
2034
LESSING, Matthias
 prowell Team Harzblut2:04:5410.57+1:10:46
DNF30
MRUCK, Martin
 RSG Nordharz
Jugend (U18) weiblich
112
MORITZ, Marieke

GER
Sc Buntenbock/NSV1:19:5516.52---
Frauen
126
ELLMER, Nadine
 TVV Neu Wulstorf1:23:0915.87---
231
ELBERS, Niokla
 Teambeat1:41:5212.96+18:43
236
BRÖCKMANN, Jessica
 Teambeat1:41:5212.96+18:43