SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

4. Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 21.09.2013

4. Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 21.09.2013

 

Rezultāti 4. Race to Sky

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība

1. posms: Runde (10.70 km)

U 19 männlich
1524
GEERS, Fritz

GER
NRT/ BadBikes24:1126.55---
248
STORK, Matthias

GER
Paderborn25:2125.33+1:10
3518
BRIEHL, Jannik

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing25:3525.09+1:24
Herren
1501
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen24:0826.60---
2520
REULEN, Holger

GER
MTB-Club München24:3626.10+0:28
344
SCHMIDT, Florian

GER
TuS Engter25:1125.49+1:03
410
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter25:3825.05+1:30
5526
FUCHS, Martin

GER
eldorado Nordhausen25:4424.95+1:36
623
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling25:4724.90+1:39
7528
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Weserbergland Warriors26:5023.93+2:42
8525
PREUß, Jan-Philipp

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER26:5323.88+2:45
9540
EBELING, Marcel
 Focus Rapiro Racing26:5423.87+2:46
10500
SCHOTT, Aaron

GER
Uetze35:2318.14+11:15
11519
KELLERMANN, Sebastian

GER
Düsseldorf35:4018.00+11:32
Masters männlich
135
MARKWORTH, Hendrik

GER
Velo-Sport Göttingen-Holzminden22:5128.10---
2529
MARKWORTH, Roland

GER
Team Velo-Sport Göttingen22:5428.03+0:03
3530
SEIFFERT, Marc

GER
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof24:0826.60+1:17
4510
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team Kyffhäuser24:1026.57+1:19
5537
JUNGBLUTH, Mark
 Cafe Flora Bad Grund24:1426.49+1:23
6509
TIMMERMANN, Robert

GER
RG Paderborn 99 e.V.24:2226.35+1:31
743
SAMSON, Marko

GER
Radz-Fatz e.V. Espelkamp25:4624.92+2:55
8505
KRAMP, Uwe

GER
TG Lage25:4924.87+2:58
9508
ELSNER, Kai

GER
Minden26:1224.50+3:21
10507
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserberland Warriors26:5623.84+4:05
11506
KAHLER, Julian

GER
Hannover 9626:5823.81+4:07
1213
EGGERT, Frank

GER
MTB - eulenexpress - Peine28:1822.69+5:27
1319
HEIDRICH, Tobias

GER
SSV Würgassen28:4722.30+5:56
1438
NOLTE, Jens

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team29:4321.60+6:52
15539
LORENZ, Mirko
 Team 2-Rad Brüne32:4319.62+9:52
16521
KRAHN, Björn

GER
Trendelburg33:2019.26+10:29
Senioren I
19
DROSTE, Oliver

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam24:1326.51---
231
KRÜGER, Volker

GER
wiehenbiker.com24:2326.33+0:10
3542
KOCH, Lars
 MTB Race Team Höxter24:3826.06+0:25
454
WOLFF, Andi

GER
TV Lemgo25:1425.44+1:01
556
KOCH, Dirk

GER
Team Springe25:5824.72+1:45
65
BLÖMER, Elmar

GER
OSC Damme26:5223.90+2:39
7511
HARTMANN, Torsten

GER
BikeInn26:5423.87+2:41
836
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam26:5923.79+2:46
9541
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 27:0423.72+2:51
102
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg27:2523.42+3:12
11513
FALK, Andreas

GER
RSV Förste27:2823.37+3:15
12515
STILLER, Martin

GER
- - -27:4723.11+3:34
1322
KESSEBROCK, Siegfried

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam27:4823.09+3:35
1462
BÖNNINGHAUSEN, Matthias
 Fichtenflitzer28:0822.82+3:55
15522
SCHRADER, Dirk

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam28:2022.66+4:07
1675
REUTER, Axel

GER
Lage28:4522.33+4:32
1727
VAGEDES, Ludger

GER
Radport Hochsolling28:5222.24+4:39
18517
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen Team Shark/Velo Sport Breme28:5922.15+4:46
1946
DÖRING, André

GER
Team Pirate29:0622.06+4:53
2047
STEPPAT, Andreas

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER29:1621.94+5:03
21516
KÖHLER, Roland

GER
Rc Endspurt Herford29:2321.85+5:10
22514
BRESLER, Markus

GER
ASFM32:2719.78+8:14
23538
KÖNIG, Mark
 Halle33:2719.19+9:14
Senioren II
158
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes25:4824.88---
233
LANGE, Dirk

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth26:2124.36+0:33
3535
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe26:2224.35+0:34
46
BUCHHOLZ, Volker

GER
Hochschule OWL26:2424.32+0:36
5534
FLEßNER, Günther

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing27:4223.18+1:54
6536
SCHLÜTER, Bernhard
 Rietberg28:4122.38+2:53
7523
WILHELMUS, Rolf

GER
Radsport Hochsolling31:0320.68+5:15
U 19 weiblich
132
KÖLLING, Hannah

GER
Alpspire Mountain Racing27:4023.20---
Damen
1545
HOLLENDUNG, Katrin
 Ausdauer-Tankstelle.de26:5523.85---
Masters weiblich
120
JANZEN, Monika

GER
MTB - eulenexpress - Peine30:5320.79---
2512
SCHEFFLER, Kathrin

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.32:5519.50+2:02

2. posms: Runde (10.70 km)

U 19 männlich
1524
GEERS, Fritz

GER
NRT/ BadBikes23:0527.81---
248
STORK, Matthias

GER
Paderborn25:1325.46+2:08
3518
BRIEHL, Jannik

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing25:3525.09+2:30
Herren
1501
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen23:2427.44---
244
SCHMIDT, Florian

GER
TuS Engter24:2426.31+1:00
323
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling25:2525.26+2:01
410
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter25:3125.16+2:07
5526
FUCHS, Martin

GER
eldorado Nordhausen25:5724.74+2:33
6520
REULEN, Holger

GER
MTB-Club München25:5824.72+2:34
7528
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Weserbergland Warriors26:0124.68+2:37
8525
PREUß, Jan-Philipp

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER26:0824.57+2:44
9540
EBELING, Marcel
 Focus Rapiro Racing27:2723.39+4:03
10500
SCHOTT, Aaron

GER
Uetze37:1917.20+13:55
11519
KELLERMANN, Sebastian

GER
Düsseldorf38:5316.51+15:29
Masters männlich
1529
MARKWORTH, Roland

GER
Team Velo-Sport Göttingen22:2128.72---
235
MARKWORTH, Hendrik

GER
Velo-Sport Göttingen-Holzminden22:2628.62+0:05
3530
SEIFFERT, Marc

GER
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof23:0727.77+0:46
4510
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team Kyffhäuser23:3027.32+1:09
5509
TIMMERMANN, Robert

GER
RG Paderborn 99 e.V.24:1526.47+1:54
6537
JUNGBLUTH, Mark
 Cafe Flora Bad Grund24:2526.29+2:04
743
SAMSON, Marko

GER
Radz-Fatz e.V. Espelkamp25:2225.31+3:01
8505
KRAMP, Uwe

GER
TG Lage25:2425.28+3:03
9508
ELSNER, Kai

GER
Minden25:5224.82+3:31
10506
KAHLER, Julian

GER
Hannover 9626:5023.93+4:29
11507
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserberland Warriors26:5323.88+4:32
1213
EGGERT, Frank

GER
MTB - eulenexpress - Peine28:2122.65+6:00
1319
HEIDRICH, Tobias

GER
SSV Würgassen29:1122.00+6:50
1438
NOLTE, Jens

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team29:5121.51+7:30
15539
LORENZ, Mirko
 Team 2-Rad Brüne32:2319.83+10:02
16521
KRAHN, Björn

GER
Trendelburg35:0518.30+12:44
Senioren I
1542
KOCH, Lars
 MTB Race Team Höxter24:0326.69---
231
KRÜGER, Volker

GER
wiehenbiker.com24:2326.33+0:20
39
DROSTE, Oliver

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam24:2926.22+0:26
454
WOLFF, Andi

GER
TV Lemgo24:3626.10+0:33
556
KOCH, Dirk

GER
Team Springe25:1325.46+1:10
65
BLÖMER, Elmar

GER
OSC Damme26:0024.69+1:57
7511
HARTMANN, Torsten

GER
BikeInn26:0924.55+2:06
836
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam26:3624.14+2:33
9541
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 26:4623.99+2:43
10513
FALK, Andreas

GER
RSV Förste27:2923.36+3:26
112
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg27:3123.33+3:28
12517
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen Team Shark/Velo Sport Breme27:3223.32+3:29
13515
STILLER, Martin

GER
- - -27:3723.25+3:34
1422
KESSEBROCK, Siegfried

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam27:4123.19+3:38
15516
KÖHLER, Roland

GER
Rc Endspurt Herford28:4722.30+4:44
1627
VAGEDES, Ludger

GER
Radport Hochsolling29:1421.96+5:11
17522
SCHRADER, Dirk

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam29:1721.92+5:14
1862
BÖNNINGHAUSEN, Matthias
 Fichtenflitzer29:2421.84+5:21
1975
REUTER, Axel

GER
Lage29:3421.71+5:31
2047
STEPPAT, Andreas

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER30:0621.33+6:03
2146
DÖRING, André

GER
Team Pirate30:1421.23+6:11
22514
BRESLER, Markus

GER
ASFM32:1519.91+8:12
23538
KÖNIG, Mark
 Halle33:5418.94+9:51
Senioren II
158
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes25:2725.23---
26
BUCHHOLZ, Volker

GER
Hochschule OWL26:3124.21+1:04
2535
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe26:3124.21+1:04
4536
SCHLÜTER, Bernhard
 Rietberg27:3423.29+2:07
5534
FLEßNER, Günther

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing27:3723.25+2:10
633
LANGE, Dirk

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth27:3823.23+2:11
7523
WILHELMUS, Rolf

GER
Radsport Hochsolling30:2721.08+5:00
U 19 weiblich
132
KÖLLING, Hannah

GER
Alpspire Mountain Racing27:2323.44---
Damen
1545
HOLLENDUNG, Katrin
 Ausdauer-Tankstelle.de26:1024.54---
Masters weiblich
120
JANZEN, Monika

GER
MTB - eulenexpress - Peine31:4620.21---
2512
SCHEFFLER, Kathrin

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.33:4519.02+1:59

3. posms: Runde (10.70 km)

U 19 männlich
1524
GEERS, Fritz

GER
NRT/ BadBikes23:3027.32---
2518
BRIEHL, Jannik

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing24:5125.84+1:21
348
STORK, Matthias

GER
Paderborn25:1225.48+1:42
Herren
1501
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen24:0126.73---
244
SCHMIDT, Florian

GER
TuS Engter24:4825.89+0:47
323
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling25:1825.38+1:17
4520
REULEN, Holger

GER
MTB-Club München25:2525.26+1:24
510
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter25:3225.14+1:31
6526
FUCHS, Martin

GER
eldorado Nordhausen26:1224.50+2:11
7528
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Weserbergland Warriors26:3424.17+2:33
8525
PREUß, Jan-Philipp

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER26:3924.09+2:38
9540
EBELING, Marcel
 Focus Rapiro Racing28:4322.36+4:42
10500
SCHOTT, Aaron

GER
Uetze38:0516.86+14:04
11519
KELLERMANN, Sebastian

GER
Düsseldorf44:0514.56+20:04
Masters männlich
135
MARKWORTH, Hendrik

GER
Velo-Sport Göttingen-Holzminden22:3628.41---
2529
MARKWORTH, Roland

GER
Team Velo-Sport Göttingen22:3728.39+0:01
3530
SEIFFERT, Marc

GER
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof23:3127.30+0:55
4510
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team Kyffhäuser24:4625.92+2:10
5509
TIMMERMANN, Robert

GER
RG Paderborn 99 e.V.24:5125.84+2:15
5537
JUNGBLUTH, Mark
 Cafe Flora Bad Grund24:5125.84+2:15
7508
ELSNER, Kai

GER
Minden25:2925.19+2:53
843
SAMSON, Marko

GER
Radz-Fatz e.V. Espelkamp25:3725.06+3:01
9505
KRAMP, Uwe

GER
TG Lage25:3925.03+3:03
10506
KAHLER, Julian

GER
Hannover 9627:0623.69+4:30
11507
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserberland Warriors27:2523.42+4:49
1219
HEIDRICH, Tobias

GER
SSV Würgassen28:5322.23+6:17
1338
NOLTE, Jens

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team29:0722.05+6:31
1413
EGGERT, Frank

GER
MTB - eulenexpress - Peine29:3221.74+6:56
15539
LORENZ, Mirko
 Team 2-Rad Brüne32:2519.80+9:49
16521
KRAHN, Björn

GER
Trendelburg34:2218.68+11:46
Senioren I
154
WOLFF, Andi

GER
TV Lemgo24:4625.92---
2542
KOCH, Lars
 MTB Race Team Höxter24:5025.85+0:04
39
DROSTE, Oliver

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam25:0825.54+0:22
456
KOCH, Dirk

GER
Team Springe25:2725.23+0:41
531
KRÜGER, Volker

GER
wiehenbiker.com25:4824.88+1:02
65
BLÖMER, Elmar

GER
OSC Damme26:1124.52+1:25
7511
HARTMANN, Torsten

GER
BikeInn26:3324.18+1:47
836
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam27:2023.49+2:34
9541
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 27:2323.44+2:37
102
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg27:5023.07+3:04
11513
FALK, Andreas

GER
RSV Förste27:5223.04+3:06
1222
KESSEBROCK, Siegfried

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam27:5622.98+3:10
13517
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen Team Shark/Velo Sport Breme28:3022.53+3:44
1475
REUTER, Axel

GER
Lage28:5722.18+4:11
15515
STILLER, Martin

GER
- - -29:0222.11+4:16
16516
KÖHLER, Roland

GER
Rc Endspurt Herford29:1821.91+4:32
17522
SCHRADER, Dirk

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam29:5321.48+5:07
1862
BÖNNINGHAUSEN, Matthias
 Fichtenflitzer30:1421.23+5:28
1946
DÖRING, André

GER
Team Pirate30:2521.11+5:39
2027
VAGEDES, Ludger

GER
Radport Hochsolling30:3321.01+5:47
2147
STEPPAT, Andreas

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER31:3820.30+6:52
22514
BRESLER, Markus

GER
ASFM32:1119.95+7:25
23538
KÖNIG, Mark
 Halle34:1618.74+9:30
Senioren II
158
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes25:4924.87---
2535
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe26:3724.12+0:48
36
BUCHHOLZ, Volker

GER
Hochschule OWL26:4424.01+0:55
4536
SCHLÜTER, Bernhard
 Rietberg27:2823.37+1:39
5534
FLEßNER, Günther

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing28:3122.51+2:42
633
LANGE, Dirk

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth28:3922.41+2:50
7523
WILHELMUS, Rolf

GER
Radsport Hochsolling30:3221.03+4:43
U 19 weiblich
132
KÖLLING, Hannah

GER
Alpspire Mountain Racing27:4423.15---
Damen
1545
HOLLENDUNG, Katrin
 Ausdauer-Tankstelle.de26:3724.12---
Masters weiblich
120
JANZEN, Monika

GER
MTB - eulenexpress - Peine32:5219.53---
2512
SCHEFFLER, Kathrin

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.33:4019.07+0:48

4. posms: finišs (10.70 km)

U 19 männlich
1524
GEERS, Fritz

GER
NRT/ BadBikes23:5126.92---
248
STORK, Matthias

GER
Paderborn24:2426.31+0:33
3518
BRIEHL, Jannik

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing24:4425.96+0:53
Herren
144
SCHMIDT, Florian

GER
TuS Engter24:0126.73---
223
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling24:1826.42+0:17
3501
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen24:2226.35+0:21
4520
REULEN, Holger

GER
MTB-Club München24:3526.12+0:34
5528
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Weserbergland Warriors26:1224.50+2:11
6525
PREUß, Jan-Philipp

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER26:1724.43+2:16
710
DRÜKE, Jan

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter26:2624.29+2:25
8526
FUCHS, Martin

GER
eldorado Nordhausen27:1123.62+3:10
9540
EBELING, Marcel
 Focus Rapiro Racing28:3722.43+4:36
10500
SCHOTT, Aaron

GER
Uetze41:0715.61+17:06
11519
KELLERMANN, Sebastian

GER
Düsseldorf48:1413.31+24:13
Masters männlich
135
MARKWORTH, Hendrik

GER
Velo-Sport Göttingen-Holzminden22:2928.55---
2529
MARKWORTH, Roland

GER
Team Velo-Sport Göttingen22:3028.53+0:01
3530
SEIFFERT, Marc

GER
WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld / Hamfelder Hof23:3227.28+1:03
4508
ELSNER, Kai

GER
Minden24:4126.01+2:12
5537
JUNGBLUTH, Mark
 Cafe Flora Bad Grund25:0025.68+2:31
6509
TIMMERMANN, Robert

GER
RG Paderborn 99 e.V.25:0125.66+2:32
7510
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team Kyffhäuser25:5524.77+3:26
843
SAMSON, Marko

GER
Radz-Fatz e.V. Espelkamp26:0724.58+3:38
9505
KRAMP, Uwe

GER
TG Lage26:1924.40+3:50
10507
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserberland Warriors26:3124.21+4:02
11506
KAHLER, Julian

GER
Hannover 9627:1323.59+4:44
1219
HEIDRICH, Tobias

GER
SSV Würgassen29:1421.96+6:45
1313
EGGERT, Frank

GER
MTB - eulenexpress - Peine29:5521.46+7:26
1438
NOLTE, Jens

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team31:1020.60+8:41
15539
LORENZ, Mirko
 Team 2-Rad Brüne32:1619.90+9:47
16521
KRAHN, Björn

GER
Trendelburg37:1517.23+14:46
Senioren I
154
WOLFF, Andi

GER
TV Lemgo24:4325.97---
2542
KOCH, Lars
 MTB Race Team Höxter25:0425.61+0:21
331
KRÜGER, Volker

GER
wiehenbiker.com25:3725.06+0:54
456
KOCH, Dirk

GER
Team Springe26:0024.69+1:17
55
BLÖMER, Elmar

GER
OSC Damme26:0624.60+1:23
6511
HARTMANN, Torsten

GER
BikeInn26:2324.33+1:40
736
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam26:5123.91+2:08
89
DROSTE, Oliver

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam27:0123.76+2:18
92
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg27:3823.23+2:55
10513
FALK, Andreas

GER
RSV Förste28:0922.81+3:26
11541
SCHWENGELS, Helmut
 28:3022.53+3:47
1222
KESSEBROCK, Siegfried

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam28:4622.32+4:03
13517
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen Team Shark/Velo Sport Breme28:5422.21+4:11
14515
STILLER, Martin

GER
- - -29:1621.94+4:33
1527
VAGEDES, Ludger

GER
Radport Hochsolling29:2421.84+4:41
1675
REUTER, Axel

GER
Lage29:3421.71+4:51
1762
BÖNNINGHAUSEN, Matthias
 Fichtenflitzer30:0321.36+5:20
18516
KÖHLER, Roland

GER
Rc Endspurt Herford30:0821.31+5:25
19522
SCHRADER, Dirk

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam30:2021.16+5:37
2046
DÖRING, André

GER
Team Pirate30:5520.77+6:12
2147
STEPPAT, Andreas

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER32:5219.53+8:09
22514
BRESLER, Markus

GER
ASFM34:1718.73+9:34
23538
KÖNIG, Mark
 Halle35:5117.91+11:08
Senioren II
158
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes25:5024.85---
2535
TANGER, Udo

GER
Bike Sport Lippe27:3323.30+1:43
36
BUCHHOLZ, Volker

GER
Hochschule OWL27:4023.20+1:50
4536
SCHLÜTER, Bernhard
 Rietberg28:0722.83+2:17
5534
FLEßNER, Günther

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing28:4022.40+2:50
633
LANGE, Dirk

GER
Bad Salzdetfurth28:5522.20+3:05
7523
WILHELMUS, Rolf

GER
Radsport Hochsolling31:0720.63+5:17
U 19 weiblich
132
KÖLLING, Hannah

GER
Alpspire Mountain Racing27:0223.75---
Damen
1545
HOLLENDUNG, Katrin
 Ausdauer-Tankstelle.de27:4723.11---
Masters weiblich
120
JANZEN, Monika

GER
MTB - eulenexpress - Peine32:5919.46---
2512
SCHEFFLER, Kathrin

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.33:4719.00+0:48