SPORTident TimingDDMC Solling e.V.

7. Lönskrug "Warm-up-Marathon"

Hellental (Gemeinde Heinade) 06.04.2014

7. Lönskrug "Warm-up-Marathon"

Hellental (Gemeinde Heinade) 06.04.2014

 

Rezultāti 7. Lönskrug "Warm-up-Marathon"

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
Senioren I
119
DROSTE, Oliver

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam1:30:2027.10---
2364
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter

GER
DDMC Solling e.V. / mtb11.de1:33:0426.30+2:44
3339
KUHNERT, Thimo

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:33:1026.28+2:50
451
REDEKER, Jörg

GER
MSC Desenberg1:33:2026.23+3:00
573
KRÜGER, Volker

GER
RC Endspurt Herford1:33:2426.21+3:04
699
MEIER, Lars
 DDMC Solling e.V.1:33:3526.16+3:15
774
GIEßLER, Olaf
 1:34:1125.99+3:51
8428
ENGELS, Kai
 RSV Gütersloh1:34:2025.95+4:00
954
SAMSON, Marko

GER
Team Pirate1:34:3825.87+4:18
10358
NEBORG, Sven

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:35:1625.70+4:56
11363
ANDERS, Timo

GER
RSC Tretlager Wetter/Nutrixxion MTB1:35:1825.69+4:58
1236
KOCH, Lars

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER1:35:2025.68+5:00
1343
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam1:35:3325.62+5:13
14362
ILSEMANN, Marc

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:35:5325.53+5:33
15322
HEIDSCHUSTER, Michael
 F291:36:5325.27+6:33
16417
HAUSCH, Joachim
 Focus RAPIRO racing1:40:2024.40+10:00
17409
DONIG, Ralf
 Focus RAPIRO racing1:40:4424.30+10:24
18349
HOLLWEDEL, Jochen

GER
RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen1:41:2324.15+11:03
1916
CANINENBERG, Jens

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.1:42:0823.97+11:48
2062
WEHNHARDT, Rene
 Uponor1:43:5923.54+13:39
2130
KESSEBROCK, Siegfried

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam1:44:5923.32+14:39
22361
NEBORG, Jens

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:45:0623.29+14:46
23333
BENKE, Ralf

GER
BSG BVI1:50:1322.21+19:53
2420
DÖRING, André

GER
Team Pirate1:51:3621.94+21:16
2532
KIPKER, Thomas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling1:51:3821.93+21:18
2615
BÖNNIGHAUSEN, Matthias

GER
Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg1:52:0021.86+21:40
27342
SCHMIDT-MAAß, David

GER
Möhlenhoff/ Focus RAPIRO Racing1:53:0521.65+22:45
28410
KÖHLER, Roland
 RC Endspurt Herford1:54:3621.36+24:16
29335
GEBUREK, Frank

GER
Möhlenhoff/Focus RAPIRO Racing1:55:4921.14+25:29
3063
CHRONT, Thomas
 1:56:2621.02+26:06
3179
DETTENBACH, Ingo
 Ostwest-Express e.V.1:56:4320.97+26:23
3222
GERBING, Timo

GER
mtb-eulenexpress-peine2:00:2420.33+30:04
3326
GUTSMANN, Torsten

GER
MTB - Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 182:02:1220.03+31:52
34344
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike-Sport-Lippe2:02:4819.93+32:28
35430
VOLMER, Daniel
 Industrieservice OWL2:03:5619.75+33:36
3676
RUGE, Thomas
 2:42:3815.05+1:12:18
Senioren II
156
TÖLZER, Uwe

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.1:39:5024.52---
271
TANGER, Udo
 Bike Sport Lippe1:40:0424.46+0:14
370
LANGE, Dirk
 1:41:1824.17+1:28
423
GOMES, Helder

GER
DDMC Solling e.V1:41:4124.07+1:51
558
WAKULINKO, Willi

GER
Garbsen1:42:1723.93+2:27
61
ADAM, Siegfried

GER
Horn Bad Meinberg1:43:1723.70+3:27
755
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Schmittis Bikeshop1:49:0222.45+9:12
872
BUCHHOLZ, Volker
 Hochschule OWL1:50:0822.23+10:18
9403
WINKLER, Andreas
 Tuspo Weende Göttingen1:53:2621.58+13:36
1077
GUBFELD, Michael
 IBC DIMB Racing Team1:55:0121.28+15:11
1153
ROTERMUND, Uwe

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter/Merida Bikes1:56:4820.96+16:58
12352
WIETHAUPT, Detlef
 1:56:5420.94+17:04
1341
MAURITZ, Rainer

GER
Diekholzen2:01:1820.18+21:28
146
BERNDT, Arnd

GER
Convent Racing2:03:1619.86+23:26
1545
MÜLLER, Norbert

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter2:06:3019.35+26:40
16345
LAMPE, Jörg
 2:14:0018.27+34:10
DNF407
CAMPEN, Frank

GER
Möhlenhoff/ Focus RAPIRO Racing
 
Herren
152
RICHTER, Alexander

GER
Hiddenhausen1:29:4627.27---
2329
GEERS, Fritz
 NRT Bikes & Parts1:30:3327.03+0:47
318
DOSDALL, Kai

GER
Weserbergland Warriors1:34:5925.77+5:13
421
GEORGI, Niklas

GER
Radsport Hochsolling1:35:1125.72+5:25
531
KIPKER, Philipp

GER
Radsport Hochsolling1:35:1425.71+5:28
6418
DELZER, Christoph
 NRT1:36:0525.48+6:19
787
GÜNTHER, Maximilian

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam/Radsport Hochsolling1:36:2725.38+6:41
8372
WEITKAMP, Patrick

GER
Bike Team Blöte RC. Zugvögel Bielefeld1:39:5124.52+10:05
940
MAILÄNDER, Sebastian

GER
RG Paderborn 99 e.V.1:39:5624.50+10:10
1050
PREUß, Jan-Philipp

GER
Team Bunnyhop Hameln/ MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER1:43:2723.66+13:41
1137
KOHLHAUSEN, Christian

GER
SYCOR GmbH1:46:0223.09+16:16
1214
BÜSER, Fabian

GER
RSV Euskirchen1:51:3921.93+21:53
13374
HUPE, Daniel

GER
Team BunnyHop Hameln2:08:1819.08+38:32
Junioren U 19
128
HELMIS, Darius

GER
Team Kyffhäuser Bike und Run1:37:4025.06---
210
BOKELOH, Jan-Philip

GER
Extertal1:51:2821.96+13:48
Masters männlich
184
JÄGER, Torsten
 Mauers Baikschopp / VFB Bettenhausen1:24:3628.94---
2435
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team Bergamont1:29:5727.22+5:21
3379
HARTMANN, Patrick

GER
team 2 beat1:30:1227.14+5:36
49
BERNSDORF, Marco

GER
Harz-Racing e.V.1:33:3926.14+9:03
539
LÖBEL, Alexander

GER
Neun Grad Ost1:33:4626.11+9:10
624
GALK, Ingo

GER
Team Springe1:34:2725.92+9:51
7393
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Team Kyffhäuser1:35:1725.69+10:41
8388
NEUBAUER, Christian

GER
RG Uni Hamburg1:37:2425.13+12:48
95
NOLTE, Jens

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team/RG Paderborn 99 e.V1:39:0924.69+14:33
10429
MÜLLER, Krzysztof
 1:40:5024.28+16:14
1188
BAUM, Uwe

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld / BOC auf Bike /Merida Multiva1:41:3424.10+16:58
12392
QUISKA, Stefan

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:41:4524.06+17:09
13424
PIERUNG, Timo
 1:41:5924.00+17:23
14387
DOHSE, Mathias

GER
Hamburg1:42:4723.82+18:11
1557
ULBRICH, Joscha

GER
Horn-Bad Meinberg1:43:2623.67+18:50
1686
VOLKMANN, Claas Edard
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:43:2723.66+18:51
17437
HARDING, Dan
 MTB11.de1:44:3523.41+19:59
1861
NIEMCZYNSKI, David

GER
Team Springe1:45:2023.24+20:44
19421
GOMPF, Oliver
 Team Mainplan1:45:3123.20+20:55
2013
EGGERT, Frank

GER
MTB-Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 18901:47:2922.78+22:53
2148
NÄTHE, Oliver

GER
Herford1:48:0822.64+23:32
2267
SAREMBA, Nico

GER
Neun Grad Ost1:50:1422.21+25:38
2382
WEHREN, Mario
 White Rock eV Weissenfels1:51:4621.90+27:10
2478
RITTMÜLLER, Thomas
 Ostwest-Express e.V.1:53:0221.66+28:26
253
HEIDRICH, Tobias

GER
MTB Benteler Warburg1:53:2821.57+28:52
2666
HAUFE, Alexander
 Neun Grad Ost1:54:3821.36+30:02
27390
HOCHSCHILD, Hannsen

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.1:56:1221.07+31:36
28389
VELSER, Marco

GER
MTB-Eulenexpress-Peine1:57:0320.91+32:27
2938
KOLLERT, Sven

GER
Bike Sport Lippe1:58:4020.63+34:04
30386
RADSZYS, Martin

GER
BSG BVI2:07:1019.25+42:34
3180
SCHÜNEMANN, Tobias
 2:07:4219.17+43:06
DNF33
KLOIDT, Andreas

GER
MTB Benteler Warburg
 
Seniorinnen I
144
MENKE, Gabi

GER
MTB RACE TEAM HÖXTER2:08:2519.06---
264
FUNKE, Manuela

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe2:15:2018.09+6:55
3395
KLIMACH, Marzena

GER
BSG BVI2:24:4316.92+16:18
Damen
18
MESSERSCHMIDT, Sabrina

GER
DDMC Solling e.V.1:56:3321.00---
265
BEHRE, Evelyn
 2:11:0218.68+14:29
346
MÜLLER, Vanessa

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter2:53:5614.07+57:23
Masters weiblich
129
JANZEN, Monika

GER
MTB-Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 18901:47:2022.81---
2423
KASTENMILLER, Marina
 1:50:1522.20+2:55
325
GUTSMANN, Simone

GER
MTB - Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 182:09:1418.94+21:54