SPORTident TimingSV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.

5. Breitunger Pleß-Berglauf/Zeitfahren

Breitungen 13.04.2014

5. Breitunger Pleß-Berglauf/Zeitfahren

Breitungen 13.04.2014

 

Rezultāti 5. Breitunger Pleß-Berglauf/Zeitfahren

Berglauf 6.36 km
GrupaKopā
   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Vīrieši
1839
TOSTLEBE, Steffen

GER
SV Blau- Weiß BürgelMänner25:274:00---
2874
BING, Thomas
 Rhöner WintersportvereinMänner26:094:07+0:42
3811
GÖTTERT, Markus

GER
LV GeraMänner26:304:10+1:03
4821
KEYBE, Sebastian

GER
PSV Meiningen 90Senioren M3026:474:13+1:20
5825
KUNZE, Frank

GER
SV Blau- Weiß BürgelSenioren M3026:574:14+1:30
6870
HEUMANN, Tom
 SV Bergdorf-HoehnMänner27:314:20+2:04
7817
HUPE, Matthias

GER
LAC EichsfeldSenioren M4527:534:23+2:26
8857
KORNHAS, Christoph
 SV EMSETHALSenioren M3027:564:23+2:29
9871
ELSNER, Frank
 SV Bergdorf-HoehnSenioren M4528:024:25+2:35
10853
MALZAHN, Kai

GER
KS SportsworldSenioren M3528:274:28+3:00
11867
ZIMMERMANN, Stefan
 LG Ohra EnergieSenioren M3028:384:30+3:11
12827
LEIHBECHER, Peter

GER
SV IchtershausenSenioren M4028:484:32+3:21
13848
GEHB, David

GER
Mc Donalds 3athlon Team LTV ErfurtSenioren M3028:514:32+3:24
14862
OSTERTAG, Joerg
 Senioren M4029:004:34+3:33
1525
WALLBRAUN, Michael
 SV 1899 MühlhausenU 18, männlich 16 und 17 Jahre29:424:40+4:15
16144
THÜRING, Mark

GER
SV Edelweiß CrockU 18, männlich 16 und 17 Jahre29:574:43+4:30
17856
WEITZ, Bastian

GER
TV BarchfeldSenioren M3530:024:43+4:35
17854
MORGENWECK, Reik

GER
Lauftreff Breitungen, Ks SportsworldSenioren M4030:024:43+4:35
19879
OTTO, Jacob
 SV Medizin BalieU 16, männlich 14 und 15 Jahre30:144:45+4:47
20859
KÜHHIRT, Marco
 RTV HaselgrundSenioren M4030:344:49+5:07
21881
VOLK, Tino
 Triathlon FriedrichrodaSenioren M4530:354:49+5:08
22851
LAUTERBACH, Thomas

GER
BambergSenioren M4030:404:49+5:13
23861
KAMMLER, Ronald
 Klingser SVSenioren M4530:434:50+5:16
24819
JAEGER, Frank

GER
SV SömmerdaSenioren M5030:504:51+5:23
25831
PELZEL, Mario

GER
Vfl 28 EllrichSenioren M4531:144:55+5:47
26880
MEISTER, Frank
 Lauffreunde GothaSenioren M5031:464:59+6:19
26807
ENKARDT, Thomas

GER
SV 1899 MühlhausenSenioren M4531:464:59+6:19
28841
WALCH, Fredy

GER
PSV Meiningen 90Senioren M5031:515:01+6:24
29866
HESS, Robert
 Senioren M3031:565:01+6:29
30846
ERNST, marcel

GER
Sonntagsläufer Tambach-DietharzMänner32:055:02+6:38
31864
RESCH, Olaf
 1.Thüringer Telemark VereinSenioren M4532:365:08+7:09
32840
WAHL, Martin

GER
GutsMuths- RennsteiglaufvereinSenioren M6032:375:08+7:10
33843
WINTER, Torsten

GER
SV IchtershausenSenioren M4032:415:08+7:14
34868
HEY, Bjoern
 TiefenortSenioren M4032:435:08+7:16
35873
SCHWARZER, Mario
 Klingser SVSenioren M4033:085:13+7:41
36855
SEMMLER, Steffen

GER
1.Thüringer Telemark VereinSenioren M4533:135:13+7:46
37140
FIERENZ, Alexander

GER
SV Glückauf SondershausenU 20, männlich 18 und 19 Jahre33:255:15+7:58
38141
FIERENZ, Adrian

GER
SV Glückauf SondershausenU 18, männlich 16 und 17 Jahre33:445:18+8:17
39878
ABT, Marcel
 Senioren M3533:535:20+8:26
39829
MANTHEE, Frank

GER
SV Glückauf SondershausenSenioren M5533:535:20+8:26
41826
LANGENBERG, Eberhard

GER
SchmalkaldenSenioren M5534:155:23+8:48
42884
FORK, Michael
 Lauftreff BreitungenSenioren M3034:225:24+8:55
43860
HENGSTENBERG, Otto
 LangstreckenläuferSenioren M4534:325:26+9:05
44882
HEYMEL, Hendrik
 WSV TrusethalSenioren M3034:465:28+9:19
45803
ANDRÄ, Mario

GER
Lauffreunde Dittmar SchmalkaldenSenioren M4034:515:29+9:24
46872
BRACHMANN, Kurt
 Herzog-Georg-Lauf Team MeiningenSenioren M6034:535:29+9:26
47869
MUNK, Reiner
 SV Blau-Weiß Herges-HallenbergSenioren M4534:585:30+9:31
48837
SCHÖNLEBE, Reiner

GER
Apoldaer LV 90Senioren M6535:145:32+9:47
49820
KALLENBACH, Rainer

GER
PSV Meiningen 90Senioren M6535:275:34+10:00
50883
MÖLLER, Rene
 Viba-Anschütz-TeamSenioren M4035:515:38+10:24
51852
LÖSER, Matthias

GER
M&L OrthopädieSenioren M3536:525:48+11:25
52832
PFEILER, Frank

GER
1.FC KÖLNSenioren M3536:575:49+11:30
53805
DR. STEMMLER, Rainer

GER
SSV Schilller Gymnasium EisenbergSenioren M5037:145:51+11:47
54822
KRAUßE, Raimund

GER
LV Einheit GreizSenioren M7537:175:52+11:50
55877
SCHMAH, Holger
 WolfenbüttSenioren M4537:225:53+11:55
56863
BIRKENFELD, Armin
 SG CrawinkelSenioren M5037:285:53+12:01
57849
GROSS, Torsten

GER
1. Thüringer TelemarkvereinSenioren M4037:445:56+12:17
58801
ALBRECHT, Jürgen

GER
Apoldaer LV 90Senioren M6038:126:01+12:45
59808
ERDMANN, Hartmut

GER
1.SC 1911 HeiligenstadtSenioren M7038:346:04+13:07
6023
HEIDINGER, Lukas
 SV Medizin Bad LiebensteinU 16, männlich 14 und 15 Jahre39:076:09+13:40
61813
HEITER, Denny

GER
MeiningenMänner41:426:34+16:15
62802
AMARELL, Ludwig

GER
GutsMuths- RennsteiglaufvereinSenioren M7543:006:46+17:33
63824
KRÜGER, Lars

GER
GutsMuths- RennsteiglaufvereinSenioren M4044:286:59+19:01
64865
SCHAFFERHANS, Tobias
 MTB-Riderz BreitungenSenioren M5045:217:08+19:54
64833
REINHARDT, Christian

GER
Sonntagsläufer Tambach-DietharzSenioren M3545:217:08+19:54
66806
ELLERKAMM, Jürgen

GER
SV Kyffhäuser Bad FrankenhausenSenioren M7546:397:20+21:12
67835
ROTH, Wolfgang

GER
Mühltallaufverein EisenbergSenioren M5549:477:50+24:20
68818
JAHN, Reiner

GER
Lauffüchse Erfurt/TSV KersplebenSenioren M6050:047:52+24:37
69858
BÜCHNER, Kurt
 TSV GermaniaSenioren M7052:578:20+27:30
70828
LUDWIG, Eckhard

GER
Bad BerkaSenioren M5554:138:31+28:46
71876
GRÄF, Walter
 SKI Nordisch TabarzSenioren M7056:238:52+30:56
72804
DIEZ, Utz

GER
USV JenaSenioren M80 und älter1:04:1310:06+38:46
73845
ZIMMERMANN, Uwe

GER
USV JenaSenioren M551:20:3712:41+55:10
Sievietes
1823
KRUHME, Nicole

GER
GutsMuths- RennsteiglaufvereinFrauen27:174:17---
2842
WALTER, Lydia

GER
GutsMuths- RennsteiglaufvereinSeniorinnen W3032:545:10+5:37
322
KAMMLER, Cindy
 Rhöner WintersportvereinU 16, weiblich 14 und 15 Jahre35:065:31+7:49
4847
ERNST, beate

GER
Triathlon FriedrichrodaSeniorinnen W5035:305:35+8:13
5142
FRUNTKE, Antonia

GER
SV 1899 MühlhausenU 20, weiblich 18 und 19 Jahre37:255:53+10:08
6815
HOPF, Diana

GER
SV Edelweiß CrockSeniorinnen W4037:525:57+10:35
7830
MENTZEL, Luise Antonia

GER
LV GeraU 18, weiblich 16 und 17 Jahre38:116:00+10:54
8145
VOIGT, Vanessa

GER
SV IchtershausenU 18, weiblich 16 und 17 Jahre39:246:11+12:07
9809
ESCHE, Sonja

GER
LSV Lok ArnstadtSeniorinnen W5040:276:22+13:10
10875
JHIJNG, Carmen
 TV BarchfeldSeniorinnen W5041:416:33+14:24
11816
HOPF, Andrea

GER
Rhöner WintersportvereinSeniorinnen W5543:546:54+16:37
12844
ZAMZOW, Stephanie

GER
Rhöner WintersportvereinSeniorinnen W5547:047:24+19:47
1326
FELCHNER, Michelle

GER
Mühltallaufverein EisenbergU 16, weiblich 14 und 15 Jahre49:557:51+22:38
13834
REMDE, Annette

GER
LT Altensteiner ParkSeniorinnen W4549:557:51+22:38