SPORTident TimingASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 06.06.2014

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 06.06.2014

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy Latsch

Enduro 10.00 km
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
Gesamt
   
VietaNr.Vārds
Team
 grupāLaiksStarpība 
Kopā
1262
Notdurfter, Simon
Team Maxx Bike

ITA
Men Pro33:24---
23
Stadelman, Urs
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
Masters Rider33:48---
3287
Schneitter, Nathalie
Transalpes Factory Team

SUI
Women Pro40:12---
4106
Goetze, Jana
LAST Bikes

GER
Women Rider44:34---
4240
Walder, Philip
Propain Factory Racing Team
 Men Pro33:48+0:24
617
Weber, Simon
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
Men Rider34:17+0:29
7257
Meyer, Franziska
the trailtech trailbusters

GER
Women Pro44:54+4:42
84
Stadelmann, Manuela
feelfederweg.ch

SUI
Women Rider45:50+1:16
8302
Pfrommer, Matthias
Team FOX

GER
Men Pro33:50+0:26
10177
Kern, Thomas
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
Men Rider34:58+1:10
11216
Hüni, Alexa
München

GER
Women Rider46:43+2:09
12294
Nocker, Brigitte
women fi´zi:k ti:m

GER
Women Pro48:38+8:26
12314
Purner, Benedikt
TheHive

AUT
Men Pro34:07+0:43
14126
Menzl, Matthias
Obacht!!!

GER
Men Rider35:44+1:56
1465
Siedl, Nicolas
gebirgsbiber

AUT
Men Rider35:44+1:56
16187
Thalmann, Stefanie
Velobude/ Ion
CHWomen Rider46:46+2:12
17284
Trachsel, Nadja
Transalpes Factory Team

SUI
Women Pro55:35+15:23
17254
Breitwieser, Jakob
Votville

GER
Men Pro35:10+1:46
1951
Rahrig, Katrin
feelfederweg.ch

GER
Women Rider49:45+5:11
20260
Liebscher, Miriam
the trailtech trailbusters

GER
Women Pro58:54+18:42
20320
Habel, Johannes
Votville

GER
Men Pro35:12+1:48
2258
Stotz, Christian
Elite der Menschheit

AUT
Masters Rider35:49+2:01
23161
Dülfer, Annette
BingoBongoRacing

GER
Women Rider51:44+7:10
24269
Danler, Gabriele
WOMB GIRLSRIDETOO.DE

AUT
Women Pro1:03:13+23:01
2431
Riebl, Johannes
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes

SUI
Men Rider35:59+2:11
26162
Eichner, Thomas
AluPain

GER
Men Pro36:00+2:36
2787
Hofmann, Jutta
Team All Mountains

GER
Women Rider51:50+7:16
27182
Weber, Thomas
biketeam.gr

SUI
Men Rider36:08+2:20
29316
Schäfer, Thomas
TheHive

GER
Men Pro36:11+2:47
30101
Fritschi, Kathrin
feelfederweg.ch

SUI
Women Rider51:56+7:22
30315
Senfter, Gerhard
TheHive

AUT
Men Pro36:16+2:52
32205
Morokutti, Manfred
Elite der Menschheit

AUT
Men Rider36:36+2:48
33148
Klemmer, Astrid
Obacht!!!

GER
Women Rider53:12+8:38
33261
Notdurfter, Benjamin
Team Maxx Bike

ITA
Men Pro36:36+3:12
3516
Czuday, Roland
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch

SUI
Masters Rider36:42+2:54
3693
Speros, Sabika
Team All Mountains

GER
Women Rider53:16+8:42
36272
Bielig, Norman
World of MTB

GER
Men Pro36:39+3:15
38138
Diesel, Roberto
Mudfreaks

GER
Masters Rider36:49+3:01
39222
Koch, Irina
feelfederweg.ch

GER
Women Rider53:17+8:43
39150
Höhne, Maik
Team262

GER
Masters Rider36:50+3:02
41298
Mahler, Johann
AluPain

GER
Men Pro37:31+4:07
42120
Schaefer, Sabrina
Carbon statt Kondition

GER
Women Rider58:00+13:26
42158
Windler, Oliver
Team Ullmann Yeti

SUI
Men Rider37:03+3:15
44289
Öhlböck, Matthias
Transalpes Factory Team

AUT
Men Pro37:32+4:08
45213
Kradolfer, Stefanie
Tres Amigos

SUI
Women Rider1:02:07+17:33
45235
Scappini, Andrea
Filme Von Draussen/ Transalpes

ITA
Men Rider37:05+3:17
47228
Seeger, Immanuel
AluPain

GER
Men Pro37:44+4:20
47264
Platzgummer, Martin
Team Maxx Bike

ITA
Men Pro37:44+4:20
4977
Wicki, Anina
Velobude

SUI
Women Rider1:05:48+21:14
49194
Künzli, Othmar
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes

SUI
Masters Rider37:08+3:20
51198
Nimsch, Annett
Hameln

GER
Women Rider1:07:03+22:29
51142
Höcker, Lukas
Waldshut-Tiengen

GER
Men Rider37:09+3:21
53265
Weitgruber, Felix
Team Maxx Bike

ITA
Men Pro37:55+4:31
5412
Schürr, Astrid
Das triumphale Trio

AUT
Women Rider1:35:18+50:44
5466
Vögel, Daniel
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch

SUI
Masters Rider37:37+3:49
56282
Schmidt, Christoph
bike-components

GER
Men Pro38:41+5:17
56117
Pegoraro, Marco
Big Coa

ITA
Masters Rider37:39+3:51
58296
Morgenroth, Christian
men fi´zi:k ti:m

GER
Men Pro38:42+5:18
58192
Umbreit, Tommy
n8tive enduro racing

GER
Men Rider37:46+3:58
60310
Tegtmeier, Sebastian
Alutech Trailforce

GER
Men Pro39:05+5:41
60317
Vogel, Sebastian
TheHive

GER
Men Pro39:05+5:41
60212
Altenstraßer, Daniel
Obacht!!!

GER
Men Rider37:57+4:09
6367
Huser, André
Team Vollbart by Velometzg

SUI
Men Rider38:00+4:12
64271
Bammes, Flo
World of MTB

GER
Men Pro40:03+6:39
64221
Sutter, Mathias
Bike'n Service

GER
Men Rider38:11+4:23
64167
Castegnaro, Paolo
Big Coa

ITA
Men Rider38:11+4:23
67253
Döring, Tobias
Enduro-MTB.com
 Men Pro40:06+6:42
68266
Westerveld, Stefan
Team Maxx Bike

GER
Men Pro40:24+7:00
68143
Rudigier, Alexander
Rheinfelden

GER
Men Rider38:21+4:33
70286
Lienhard, David
Transalpes Factory Team

SUI
Men Pro40:38+7:14
70199
Keller, Stephan
follow me

SUI
Men Rider38:26+4:38
72258
Schilder, Johannes
the trailtech trailbusters

GER
Men Pro40:49+7:25
72163
Schropp, Werner
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
Masters Rider38:33+4:45
72219
Wicki, Samuel
DMBikecorner

SUI
Men Rider38:33+4:45
75295
Kahlen, Sigmar
men fi´zi:k ti:m

GER
Men Pro41:15+7:51
76259
Fröhlich, Hannes
the trailtech trailbusters

GER
Men Pro41:28+8:04
76154
Gasparella, Giacomo
Big Coa

ITA
Masters Rider38:39+4:51
78256
Schultheiß, David
World of MTB

GER
Men Pro41:59+8:35
78171
Röhler, David
Mudfreaks

GER
Men Rider38:43+4:55
80312
Weisenhorn, Siegi
trailsucht

GER
Men Pro42:21+8:57
8068
Bösch, Markus
Team Vollbart by Velometzg

SUI
Men Rider38:46+4:58
82297
Gerster, Rainer
men fi´zi:k ti:m

GER
Men Pro42:36+9:12
8235
Sindermann, Daniel
Specialized workforCE

GER
Men Rider38:48+5:00
84278
Rommelsheim, Markus
bike-components

GER
Men Pro42:56+9:32
84103
Schultze, Stefan
Specialized workforCE

GER
Men Rider39:16+5:28
86268
Pircher, Hansjörg
Team Maxx Bike

ITA
Men Pro43:13+9:49
86170
Fritz, Rigo
fun-riders

GER
Men Rider39:34+5:46
88311
Weik, Michael
trailsucht

GER
Men Pro43:48+10:24
88206
Bigus, Thomas
Dietfurt

GER
Men Rider39:43+5:55
90263
Kieltsch, Martin
Team Maxx Bike

GER
Men Pro44:02+10:38
9083
Siedl, Daniel
gebirgsbiber

AUT
Masters Rider39:48+6:00
92301
Trojer, Christian
Team FOX

GER
Men Pro44:38+11:14
92236
Schefczik, Birk
BingoBongoRacing

GER
Men Rider40:06+6:18
92201
Hanimann, Michael
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch

SUI
Men Rider40:06+6:18
95319
Reichhart, Jakub
Another Country

GER
Men Pro45:12+11:48
95318
Fedorov, Alexej
Another Country

RUS
Men Pro45:12+11:48
9597
Noller, Christof
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes

SUI
Men Rider40:10+6:22
98313
trailsucht, tim
trailsucht

GER
Men Pro45:30+12:06
9863
Reiter, Marco
Natters

AUT
Men Rider40:22+6:34
100288
van der Ploeg, Paul
Transalpes Factory Team

SUI
Men Pro46:07+12:43
100196
Pfeilschmidt, Dino
Filme von Draussen/ Transalpes

GER
Men Rider40:26+6:38
102252
Rollenbeck, Yo
Bochum

GER
Men Pro46:19+12:55
10275
Panitz, André
Gravas

GER
Masters Rider40:28+6:40
104276
Kammertöns, Thorsten
bike-components

GER
Men Pro46:59+13:35
104130
Spitaler, Alex
Climet Gravity Troops

ITA
Men Rider40:34+6:46
106285
Grether, Tom
Transalpes Factory Team

SUI
Men Pro47:21+13:57
10674
Bartsch, Uli
latschor Becke

SUI
Masters Rider40:40+6:52
108281
Meisenberg, Ralf
bike-components

GER
Men Pro47:30+14:06
108160
Gerhard, Paul
BingoBongoRacing

GER
Masters Rider40:43+6:55
110283
Marks, René
Team Schwalbe

GER
Men Pro49:06+15:42
110179
Kolb, Stefan
Elite der Menschheit

AUT
Masters Rider40:45+6:57
112277
Vonderhagen, Thomas
bike-components

GER
Men Pro50:15+16:51
112135
Wallner, Florian
Bird Wild

AUT
Men Rider40:49+7:01
114274
Scholz, Andreas
bike-components

GER
Men Pro51:16+17:52
114193
Gottstein, Holger
n8tive enduro racing

GER
Masters Rider40:59+7:11
116275
Kieselack, Michael
bike-components

GER
Men Pro51:42+18:18
116114
Aebischer, Hans-Ueli
Velothek-feelfederweg.ch

SUI
Men Rider41:07+7:19
118273
Simon, Philipp
bike-components

GER
Men Pro52:45+19:21
118217
Maurer, Dano
DMBikecorner

SUI
Men Rider41:13+7:25
120279
von den Driesch, Jan
bike-components

GER
Men Pro58:35+25:11
12090
Kurt, Daniel
Härkingen

SUI
Men Rider41:14+7:26
122251
Steinke, Aaron
Enduro-MTB.com
 Men Pro1:00:54+27:30
122204
Brunner, Thomas
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
Masters Rider41:15+7:27
124299
Bonatz, Stefan
Team FOX

GER
Men Pro1:06:20+32:56
12445
Dent, Craig
Bird Wild

AUT
Men Rider41:24+7:36
126255
Trautwein, Nico
World of MTB

GER
Men Pro1:10:27+37:03
1267
Süße, Christoph
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE

GER
Men Rider41:26+7:38
12878
Masson, Roger
Velobude

SUI
Men Rider41:31+7:43
1292
Paulick, Sven
Bird Wild

GER
Masters Rider41:35+7:47
129146
Zehentbauer, Xaver
Bird Wild

GER
Masters Rider41:35+7:47
131184
Puhrer, Nico
VBS Racing Team

GER
Men Rider41:37+7:49
131203
Kunze, Heiko
TrailCenter Rabenberg Enduro Team

GER
Men Rider41:37+7:49
13322
Becker, Björn
Ettal

GER
Masters Rider41:39+7:51
134224
Kiefl, Stefan
Peters Mutter Ihre Söhne

GER
Masters Rider42:00+8:12
135183
Benz, Marco
biketeam.gr

SUI
Men Rider42:06+8:18
136231
Gschleier, Andreas
holzy13

ITA
Men Rider42:07+8:19
137169
Jaeb-Wenge, Normen
Endurios Basterds

GER
Masters Rider42:13+8:25
1388
Tischer, Felix
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE

GER
Men Rider42:28+8:40
13920
Kloker, Martin
Munich Trailhunters

GER
Masters Rider42:33+8:45
140181
Roczen, Sebastian
Endurios Basterds

GER
Men Rider42:36+8:48
14171
Röschke, Martin
Röschke Racing Team

GER
Men Rider42:40+8:52
14250
Ebneter, Fabian
Velobude

SUI
Men Rider42:47+8:59
143172
Hasler, Markus
Zuzgen

SUI
Men Rider43:05+9:17
144218
Van den Berg, Ralph
DMBikecorner

SUI
Men Rider43:21+9:33
145128
Vonderach, Urs
Kleindöttingen

SUI
Masters Rider43:44+9:56
14628
Hoffmann, Arian
Bike'n Service

GER
Men Rider43:48+10:00
147132
Zangrando, Carlo
Big Coa

ITA
Masters Rider43:57+10:09
14873
Hellmerichs, John
fun-riders

GER
Masters Rider44:00+10:12
148166
Galvagni, Daniele
Big Coa

ITA
Masters Rider44:00+10:12
150147
Desmet, Ives
26/ 9Inch Collective.be

BEL
Masters Rider44:03+10:15
1519
Förster, Michael
FASTEST KIDS ALIVE

GER
Men Rider44:06+10:18
152136
Göhler, Carsten
Hüttenbrand

GER
Masters Rider44:31+10:43
153144
Anderson, Christoph

GER
Men Rider44:33+10:45
154111
Weder, Christof
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
Masters Rider44:34+10:46
15546
Stucki, Silvan
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
Masters Rider44:40+10:52
15669
Michel, Damian
Team Vollbart by Velometzg

SUI
Men Rider44:47+10:59
157109
Steinbacher, Daniel
Bike´n Service

GER
Masters Rider44:58+11:10
158202
Rutz, Andreas
Velothek-Kalag 2

SUI
Masters Rider45:12+11:24
15995
Reber, Gilbert
Samedan

SUI
Masters Rider45:13+11:25
159125
Volk, Max
Carbon statt Kondition

GER
Men Rider45:13+11:25
16136
Gronert, Jens
Specialized workforCE

GER
Masters Rider45:19+11:31
162237
Adler, Arthur
BingoBongoRacing

GER
Men Rider45:20+11:32
163124
Spielmann, David
Biketeam.gr
CHMen Rider45:22+11:34
16429
Fischer, Oliver
Oestrich-Winkel

GER
Masters Rider45:30+11:42
165131
Giuliani, Florian
Climet Gravity Troops

ITA
Men Rider45:35+11:47
16594
Pavioni, Oliver
n8tive enduro racing

SUI
Men Rider45:35+11:47
167242
DErrico, Fabio
DUST DEVILS CYCLE TEAM

ITA
Masters Rider45:41+11:53
16882
Lindbichler, Günther
Bird Wild

AUT
Men Rider46:01+12:13
169165
Gehle, Marco
Error Crew

GER
Men Rider46:12+12:24
17030
Serri, Massimo
Modena

ITA
Masters Rider46:27+12:39
17119
Schneider, Hans
Munich Trailhunters

GER
Masters Rider46:28+12:40
172156
Schöpf, Stephan
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
Men Rider46:37+12:49
173137
Jecke, Thomas
Mudfreaks

GER
Masters Rider47:08+13:20
174153
Müller, Sebastian
Bird Wild

SUI
Men Rider47:20+13:32
175122
Puzon, Maciej
Carbon statt Kondition

GER
Men Rider47:22+13:34
17684
Yannopoulos, Alexander
Bird Wild

GER
Masters Rider47:31+13:43
17724
Hampe, Lars
fun-riders

GER
Masters Rider47:32+13:44
178115
Dietrich, Andreas
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
Masters Rider48:11+14:23
17981
Schreckeneder, Johannes
Bird Wild

AUT
Men Rider48:16+14:28
180189
Schulz, Heiko
Bad Vilbel

GER
Masters Rider48:22+14:34
181230
Ausserhofer, Lukas
holzy13

ITA
Men Rider48:29+14:41
18232
Bell, Oliver
fun-riders

GER
Masters Rider48:34+14:46
183108
Iwaszkiewicz, Klaus
fun-riders

GER
Masters Rider48:48+15:00
1845
von Riedmatten, Andreas
flowbikers.ch

SUI
Masters Rider49:08+15:20
185197
Bleibaum, Thomas
Aerzen

GER
Masters Rider49:09+15:21
186211
Götz, Endres
Uzwil

SUI
Masters Rider49:16+15:28
187176
Strotmann, Thorsten
Herzebrock-Clarholz

GER
Masters Rider49:20+15:32
188188
Heidl, Florian
Blackline Racing Team

GER
Men Rider49:35+15:47
189208
Lüthi, Philippe
Chime Enduro Racing

SUI
Men Rider49:53+16:05
19079
Kasper, Christian
Graz

AUT
Masters Rider49:56+16:08
190207
Selzer, Michael
Bike'n Service

GER
Men Rider49:56+16:08
192157
Titze, Martin
fun-riders

GER
Masters Rider50:06+16:18
193127
Lorenz, Sven
Hüttenbrand

SUI
Masters Rider50:08+16:20
194134
Nussbaumer, Michael
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten

GER
Men Rider50:17+16:29
195191
Schneider, Clemens
Karlsruhe

GER
Men Rider50:19+16:31
19653
Jarusel, Olav
Biber

SUI
Masters Rider50:25+16:37
197174
Henkel, Dietmar
Reichersbeuern

GER
Masters Rider50:40+16:52
198215
Mazenauer, Markus
Tres Amigos

SUI
Masters Rider50:43+16:55
199151
Kolz, Sascha
Munich Trailhunters

GER
Men Rider50:50+17:02
20048
Sacher, Roger
flowbikers.ch

SUI
Masters Rider51:00+17:12
201209
Graf, Urs
Chime Enduro Racing

SUI
Men Rider51:07+17:19
20210
Fröhlich, Sven
BikesBeerBoobs

GER
Masters Rider51:22+17:34
20389
Vorsatz, Karsten
InTeam

GER
Men Rider51:42+17:54
204110
Ellmerer, Andreas
Köln

GER
Men Rider51:52+18:04
205229
Tonidandel, David
holzy13

ITA
Men Rider52:06+18:18
20659
Haas, Thomas
Jenbach

AUT
Masters Rider52:19+18:31
20762
Eder, Stephan
Pill

AUT
Masters Rider52:30+18:42
2086
Otterbein, Frank
Burgoberbach

GER
Masters Rider53:26+19:38
209159
Windler, Ueli
Team Ullmann Yeti

SUI
Masters Rider54:18+20:30
210238
Glaser, Gunter
Abgestürzte Eingelenker

GER
Masters Rider54:19+20:31
211104
Tholen, Jasper
Würselen

GER
Men Rider54:48+21:00
21170
Auerswald, Swen
Markdorf

GER
Masters Rider54:48+21:00
213112
Müller, Andreas
gintonic

GER
Masters Rider54:50+21:02
21434
Kalklösch, Sebastian
Specialized workforCE

GER
Men Rider55:03+21:15
215118
Lochner, Hans
Bird Wild

GER
Masters Rider55:21+21:33
216123
Puzon, Lukasz
Carbon statt Kondition

GER
Masters Rider55:47+21:59
217173
Rapp, Armin
Obacht!!!

GER
Masters Rider56:25+22:37
21854
Ehlert, Florian
Last Trigger

GER
Men Rider56:30+22:42
21952
Schmitt-F., David
Stollen-Trolle

GER
Masters Rider56:57+23:09
220152
Krieger, Michael
fun-riders

GER
Masters Rider57:50+24:02
221195
Wegmüller, Marco
Uerkheim

SUI
Men Rider57:58+24:10
222243
Vogel, Simon
n8tive enduro racing

SUI
Men Rider59:04+25:16
22338
Schatzer, Sebastian
latschor Becke

ITA
Men Rider59:21+25:33
22414
Eppler, Steffen
Stuttgart

GER
Masters Rider59:25+25:37
22539
Schatzer, Philipp
latschor Becke

ITA
Men Rider59:27+25:39
226180
Baumeister, Jan
Endurios Basterds

GER
Men Rider59:39+25:51
22733
Schauermann, Achim
MTB-Club Beinhart

GER
Masters Rider59:40+25:52
22825
Pöml, Patrick
Gravity Pilots

GER
Men Rider59:42+25:54
229105
Reinelt, Christian
Samstagern

SUI
Men Rider1:00:06+26:18
23042
Waterwiese, Michael
fun-riders

GER
Masters Rider1:01:08+27:20
231239
Golbeck, Lukas
Abgestürzte Eingelenker

GER
Men Rider1:01:29+27:41
23288
Reinecker, Jens
InTeam

GER
Men Rider1:01:52+28:04
23327
Kossler, Kay
Bike´n Service

GER
Men Rider1:01:58+28:10
23457
Dembowy, Danny Michael
fun-riders

GER
Masters Rider1:02:19+28:31
235214
Mazenauer, Urban
Tres Amigos

SUI
Men Rider1:03:09+29:21
23692
Röschke, Stephan
Röschke Racing Team

GER
Men Rider1:07:29+33:41
23737
Kastl, Thomas
BikesBeerBoobs

GER
Masters Rider1:07:39+33:51
238149
Hussong, Christian
Kirkel

GER
Men Rider1:08:31+34:43
239113
Konvalinka, Dietmar
Kösching

GER
Masters Rider1:09:19+35:31
240241
Kraft, Hannes
Ortenberg

GER
Masters Rider1:10:14+36:26
24144
Kraus, Thorsten
Oberau

GER
Masters Rider1:11:10+37:22
242145
Giese, Marten
Bird Wild

GER
Men Rider1:11:21+37:33
24241
Kamp, Thomas
MTB-Club Beinhart

GER
Masters Rider1:11:21+37:33
244107
Paukert, Ingo
fun-riders

GER
Masters Rider1:13:44+39:56
245133
Ramöller, Dominik
Stollen-Trolle

GER
Men Rider1:15:06+41:18
24626
Riplinger, Jürgen
MTB-Club Beinhart

GER
Masters Rider1:15:37+41:49
247155
Teichert, Maxim
fun-riders

GER
Men Rider1:17:32+43:44
24840
Schmidt, Thomas
Old Socks

GER
Masters Rider1:25:16+51:28
249116
Wostradowski, Frank
Augsburg

GER
Masters Rider1:25:20+51:32
25055
Ehlert, Michel
Last Trigger

GER
Men Rider1:35:48+1:02:00
25118
Nagel, Holger
Munich Trailhunters

GER
Men Rider1:36:13+1:02:25
25211
Buß, Mario
Das triumphale Trio

AUT
Masters Rider1:38:24+1:04:36
DNF85
Treudt, Olaf
MTB-Club Beinhart

GER
Men Rider  
 
DNF96
Flor, David
Climet Gravity Troops

ITA
Men Rider  
 
DNF168
Frank, Andre
Bad Waldsee

GER
Men Rider  
 
DNF64
Wiucha, Martin
Berlin

GER
Masters Rider  
 
DNF72
Bose, Carola
fun-riders

GER
Women Rider  
 
DNF175
Schmidt, Bodo
Montabaur

GER
Masters Rider  
 
DNF47
Erfurt, Thomas
MTB-Club Beinhart

GER
Masters Rider