SPORTident TimingTV 1965 e.V. Rodenbach

15. MTB Race by DRB

Rodenbach 20.07.2014

15. MTB Race by DRB

Rodenbach 20.07.2014

 

Rezultāti 15. MTB Race by DRB

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
Junioren U19
1153
THEISEN, Simon

GER
BIKE AID1:06:0125.90---
2228
RANKER, Niclas
 1:09:5824.44+3:57
3225
BAQUE, Tabio
 1:14:5822.81+8:57
419
BRAUN, Yannick

GER
Bike-Aid1:19:4421.45+13:43
Männer
144
FAßBENDER, Marco

GER
BIKE AID e.V.1:01:3127.80---
297
MEISER, Philip

GER
RF Tempo 1921 Hirzweiler-Illingen e.V.1:01:3227.79+0:01
3158
WAGNER, Bastian

GER
Radclub Pfälzerwald e.V.1:05:4925.98+4:18
439
DÖRR, Nils

GER
GIANT Junior Team Deutschland1:09:0124.78+7:30
5242
KASSEL, Johannes
 1:09:2124.66+7:50
6237
WINTRINGER, Sebastian
 1:09:3924.55+8:08
7216
MATHEIS, Hendrik
 1:16:0022.50+14:29
Senioren 1
1134
SEEL, Stefan

GER
Reiter Cycle Team1:03:0627.10---
2226
MÜLLER, Patrick
 1:06:5525.55+3:49
3165
WENZEL, Michael

GER
RV Vorwärts Mehlingen 1906 e.V.1:08:3424.94+5:28
455
HENKEL, Michael

GER
VC Darmstadt1:10:0824.38+7:02
5148
TAUSCH, Dr. Lars

GER
BSG BioMed Homburg eV1:16:4822.27+13:42
Senioren 2
1116
RADOSAVLJEVIC, Zoran

GER
SV 1907 Saarlouis-Fraulautern e.V.1:04:3526.48---
263
JUNG, Sandro

GER
RC Pfälzerwald Wheelsports1:06:2625.74+1:51
3194
SCHROTH, Jürgen
 Dimb Racing Team Power Unit1:07:4925.22+3:14
452
GUTHMULLER, JEAN-DANIEL

FRA
RSC Felsenland1:10:2924.26+5:54
5160
WAGNER, Udo

GER
RV Vorwärts Mehlingen 1906 e.V.1:12:3623.55+8:01
640
DÖRR, Uwe

GER
RSC St.Ingbert1:12:4523.51+8:10
789
MARTIN, Jochen

GER
Team Grüne-Hölle-Freisen1:18:0821.89+13:33
850
GLASEN, Uwe

GER
Grüne Hölle Freisen1:19:3721.48+15:02
956
HENKEL, Jürgen

GER
Phast Racing Team1:29:2319.13+24:48
DSQ20
BREITSCH, Peter

GER
RSC Felsenland Bundenthal
 
Senioren 3
1100
MEYER, Martin

GER
RSF Phönix Riegelsberg e.V.1:09:2424.64---
282
MAILÄNDER, Franz-Peter

GER
RV-Tempo Hirzweiler1:11:3923.87+2:15
3118
REITER, Thomas

GER
Reiter Cycle Team1:12:0423.73+2:40
4112
OBERFÖLL, joachim

GER
r2-bike.com MTB Racing1:12:5423.46+3:30
549
GIENAU, Jens

GER
RSC le loup Köln-Rath e.V.1:14:1423.04+4:50
687
MARTIN, Peter

GER
Grüne Hölle Freisen1:15:2322.68+5:59
7193
FELD, Bernd
 Bike-Aid1:15:3922.60+6:15
815
BIXBY, MARTIN

USA
STUTTGART AMERICAN CYCLING COMMUNITY1:37:2217.56+27:58
Senioren 4
168
KLAG, Paul

GER
RC Pfälzerwald1:15:5222.54---
246
FRIES, werner

GER
TeamBikesport Scheid1:19:3521.49+3:43
Juniorinnen U19
13
AMES, Kim Anika

GER
2exercise / RV Tempo Hirzweiler1:17:4422.00---
Frauen
1227
KROL, Geneuieue
 1:27:2119.58---
2210
RODRIGUEZ, Angelina
 US1:36:2317.74+9:02