SPORTident TimingTG 1863 Großalmerode e.V.

11. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

Großalmerode 20.07.2014

11. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

Großalmerode 20.07.2014

 

Rezultāti 11. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaikskm/hStarpība 
Vīrieši
14035
RICHTER, Florian
 Focus Rapiro Racing Zierenberg e.v.Masters 146:5325.60---
24034
BOMMHARDT, Paul
 Venutto MTB RacingSchüler U 1748:3024.74+1:37
34001
BECKMANN, Vincent Jonatan

GER
Radsport Hochsolling Junior Team powered by ConwaySchüler U 1750:5623.56+4:03
44042
HERCHER, Steffen
 Bad Bikers MTB SportMasters 150:5923.54+4:06
54002
BOLLMANN, Kjeld

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.v.Herren52:4222.77+5:49
64033
UMBACH, Henrik
 Team Santos-Rohlofmännliche Jugend U1954:2822.03+7:35
74041
GÜNTHER, Adrian
 RadsportSchüler U 1755:4521.52+8:52
84013
JURCZEK, Manuel

GER
StaufenbergMasters 158:4720.41+11:54
94014
KRAUSPENHAAR, Gunnar

GER
TSV HeiligenrodeMasters 21:00:0819.96+13:15
104019
SCHMIDT, Jan

GER
TG GrossalmerodeSchüler U 151:01:4919.41+14:56
114000
ASTER, Malte

GER
Rotenburg an der FuldaSchüler U 171:04:1618.67+17:23
124032
FUCHS, Julian
 ESF Bunsruth Racing TeamSchüler U 151:04:5118.50+17:58
134016
LOHRMANN, Luis

GER
SC-HelsaSchüler U 171:05:2618.34+18:33
144029
KEPPLER, Fred
 RSV Pfeil WingerodeMasters 31:05:5918.19+19:06
154038
EICHENBERG, Maurus
 FWS KasselMasters 11:06:4317.99+19:50
164021
TRIESCHMANN, Jan

GER
RV Germania 05männliche Jugend U191:07:3917.74+20:46
174037
GNAUERT, Marcel
 RotenburgSchüler U 171:09:1717.32+22:24
184040
BOMHARDT, Hannes
 08/15 BikerSchüler U 171:11:5516.69+25:02
194027
SCHWARZ, Levin
 S04Schüler U 171:12:3216.54+25:39
204025
MATT, Jonas
 TG GroßalmerodeSchüler U 171:12:3416.54+25:41
214020
SCHNURBUSCH, Andre

GER
Schmittis BikeshopSchüler U 151:13:1116.40+26:18
224022
WALKER, Jürgen

GER
ZüschenMasters 21:14:0316.21+27:10
234023
WIENER, Lars

GER
HeiligenstadtMasters 11:14:2616.12+27:33
244024
WITTLING, Frank

GER
Mtb zierenbergMasters 31:14:2916.11+27:36
254028
MEISSER, Nico
 Tuspo LaudenbachSchüler U 151:14:4216.06+27:49
264009
FELSBERG, Ali

GER
TonkönigMasters 21:15:4415.85+28:51
274036
CONRAD, Leon
 SterkelshausenSchüler U 171:17:3315.47+30:40
284007
EMRICH, Karsten

GER
TSV HeiligenrodeMasters 21:20:2514.92+33:32
294015
LIPHARDT, Aurel

GER
SC HelsaMasters 31:21:1214.78+34:19
304011
HELLER, Bernd

GER
Frankenberg/EderMasters 21:21:2314.75+34:30
314030
MATSUOKA, Satoshi
 UslarSchüler U 151:25:3414.02+38:41
324018
OTTO, Peter

GER
MarburgMasters 12:11:559.10+1:25:02
334005
DI CICCO, Marcello

GER
MDC Bike Racing TeamMasters 12:11:569.10+1:25:03
DNF4031
MATSUOKA, Toshiya
 UslarMasters 1
 
Sievietes
13109
ERDMANN, Carolin
 SchauenburgSchülerinnen U151:22:0414.62---
24026
WEHRMEIER, Birgitta
 WitzenhausenSeniorinnen 11:23:4414.33+1:40
34039
EICHENBERG, Anna-Linea
 FWS KasselSchülerinnen U151:28:4313.53+6:39
44012
HENNEMUTH-GÜHNE, Ariane

GER
OUCHSeniorinnen 11:30:2613.27+8:22
54006
DIEGEL-HENNIG, Nicole

GER
KUSSeniorinnen 11:37:1712.34+15:13
64010
GIES, Sarah

GER
MDC Bike Racing TeamDamen2:11:549.10+49:50
DNF4004
DAMM, Bianca

GER
EdermündeSchülerinnen U15
 
DNF4017
LOHRMANN, Maria

GER
SC-HelsaSchülerinnen U15