BABOONS GmbH | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Team | Laiks | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Posms 1 | ||||||
Enduro One Sport | ||||||
1 | 46 | DORN, BENJAMIN | 2:01 | --- | ||
2 | 62 | HOLZSCHUHER, TIMO | BIKE Junior Team | 2:02 | +0:01 | |
3 | 141 | FISCHER, MAX | Team Green DH Racing | 2:05 | +0:04 | |
4 | 105 | STENGL, BENEDIKT | 2:06 | +0:05 | ||
5 | 32 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | 2:07 | +0:06 | ||
5 | 126 | HAAS, MARKO | 2:07 | +0:06 | ||
7 | 66 | POPP, DOMINIK | Dick&Doof | 2:09 | +0:08 | |
7 | 56 | STRODA, JANIS | 2:09 | +0:08 | ||
9 | 86 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS Racing Team | 2:10 | +0:09 | |
10 | 129 | FISCHER, JONAS | MSC Wiesenbach | 2:11 | +0:10 | |
11 | 33 | KOHL, JOHANNES | 2:12 | +0:11 | ||
12 | 8 | SCHERTL, STEFAN | Bikeschule Oberpfalz | 2:13 | +0:12 | |
12 | 67 | ZIEGENBERG, MATTHIAS | La-Palma-Connection | 2:13 | +0:12 | |
12 | 35 | KUNZE, HEIKO | Trailcenter Rabenberg | 2:13 | +0:12 | |
15 | 13 | HAAS, SEBASTIAN | 2:14 | +0:13 | ||
15 | 108 | RÖHRL, MICHAEL | TEAM Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 2:14 | +0:13 | |
15 | 130 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG Mittweida | 2:14 | +0:13 | |
15 | 78 | KILPERT, FABIAN | Team Gravity Passion | 2:14 | +0:13 | |
15 | 142 | TIMMERMANN, JAN | Race and Style - Woinem | 2:14 | +0:13 | |
20 | 137 | FRANK, FABIAN | Radsport Zentrale Hersbruck | 2:15 | +0:14 | |
20 | 143 | SCHIEMANN, MAIK | HBH | 2:15 | +0:14 | |
20 | 38 | SCHEFCZIK, BIRK | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 2:15 | +0:14 | |
20 | 69 | HELD, STEFAN | 2:15 | +0:14 | ||
24 | 145 | SCHRÖTER, TOBIAS | Team Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V. | 2:16 | +0:15 | |
25 | 71 | HASTERT, DANIEL | Latschos | 2:17 | +0:16 | |
25 | 97 | PLAN, STEFAN | Herobikes Roth | 2:17 | +0:16 | |
27 | 83 | GRÖB, THORSTEN | BingoBongo Racing | 2:18 | +0:17 | |
27 | 208 | GRINSCHEL, FLORIAN | 2:18 | +0:17 | ||
27 | 134 | KING, RICHARD | Team Green DH.Racing | 2:18 | +0:17 | |
30 | 43 | SCHUBERT, CLEMENS | Schnitzelboys | 2:19 | +0:18 | |
30 | 94 | UTECH, LAURENZ | The Free Agents | 2:19 | +0:18 | |
30 | 98 | DELIUS, BERNO | 2:19 | +0:18 | ||
30 | 41 | WESTPHAL, VALENTIN | 2:19 | +0:18 | ||
30 | 140 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 2:19 | +0:18 | ||
35 | 100 | ROSSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 2:20 | +0:19 | ||
35 | 120 | HAAS, RAPHAEL | 2:20 | +0:19 | ||
35 | 36 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 2:20 | +0:19 | |
38 | 139 | HAHN, DAVID | GHOST RIOT team | 2:22 | +0:21 | |
38 | 45 | WINTER, ALEXANDER | The Free Agents | 2:22 | +0:21 | |
40 | 58 | BEER, WOLFGANG | Concordia Windischeschenbach | 2:23 | +0:22 | |
40 | 135 | FRIEDLMEIER, MICHAEL | 2:23 | +0:22 | ||
42 | 128 | HEINSTEIN, DOMINIK | Radio active Pegnitz/ ax-lightness | 2:24 | +0:23 | |
42 | 104 | SCHNAU, JAN | Team Rootsection | 2:24 | +0:23 | |
42 | 124 | SCHILDHAUER, DENNIS | Team Green DH Racing | 2:24 | +0:23 | |
45 | 85 | NEHMERT, GERRY | SGS Racing Team | 2:25 | +0:24 | |
45 | 37 | HÖHN, MICHAEL | 2:25 | +0:24 | ||
45 | 125 | DINKEL, NICK | 2:25 | +0:24 | ||
48 | 57 | ZIEGLER, FLORIAN | BambergerRiders | 2:26 | +0:25 | |
49 | 82 | MIKLOSA, MARVIN | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 2:27 | +0:26 | |
49 | 123 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | 2:27 | +0:26 | ||
49 | 131 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | sx etna 66 | 2:27 | +0:26 | |
52 | 84 | PFÄFFEL, ALEXANDER | 2:28 | +0:27 | ||
52 | 93 | HAMMER, CHRISTOPH | dabutag Rennsport | 2:28 | +0:27 | |
52 | 202 | MARCZONA, JONAS | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 2:28 | +0:27 | |
55 | 91 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 2:29 | +0:28 | ||
55 | 138 | MEYER, JULIAN | Enduro One | 2:29 | +0:28 | |
55 | 102 | MAROWSKY, CHRISTOPH | 100% Red Ass | 2:29 | +0:28 | |
58 | 96 | MORALES RIGIONI, PAUL GABRIEL | Downhilleros Gang | 2:30 | +0:29 | |
59 | 49 | SEMMANN, SEBASTIAN | Schnitzelboys | 2:31 | +0:30 | |
59 | 70 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 2:31 | +0:30 | |
59 | 61 | MEYER, MORITZ | Biketeam Röhrsdorf | 2:31 | +0:30 | |
62 | 87 | WAGNER, STEFAN | Günther-Racing | 2:32 | +0:31 | |
62 | 110 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 2:32 | +0:31 | |
62 | 113 | GÖBEL, ANDY | Singletrailschieber | 2:32 | +0:31 | |
65 | 118 | KUGLER, JOHANNES | Mud Buddys | 2:33 | +0:32 | |
66 | 73 | HAASE, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 2:35 | +0:34 | |
66 | 99 | RICHTER, NICO | RVC Trieb | 2:35 | +0:34 | |
68 | 55 | STRAUCH, TIM | 2:36 | +0:35 | ||
68 | 54 | ADLER, ARTHUR | Bingo Bongo Racing | 2:36 | +0:35 | |
70 | 109 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 2:38 | +0:37 | |
70 | 103 | BEIGANG, JULIAN | Team Rootsection | 2:38 | +0:37 | |
70 | 127 | DOTZER, CHRISTIAN | 2:38 | +0:37 | ||
73 | 133 | FUCHS, JOHANNES | 2:40 | +0:39 | ||
73 | 111 | WETTERMANN, SEBASTIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 2:40 | +0:39 | |
75 | 60 | VOGLER, PETER | 2:41 | +0:40 | ||
76 | 34 | KONRAD, DANIEL | BambergerRiders | 2:46 | +0:45 | |
77 | 88 | KOCH, CHRISTOPHER | David Hasselhoff Racing | 2:48 | +0:47 | |
77 | 89 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | David Hasselhoff Racing | 2:48 | +0:47 | |
77 | 107 | STECHER, CHRISTIAN | Singeltrailschieber | 2:48 | +0:47 | |
80 | 115 | GEYER, JOHANNES | The Shocking Truth | 2:56 | +0:55 | |
81 | 116 | GOLDBACH, TOM | 2:57 | +0:56 | ||
82 | 81 | CARTER, SAMUEL | Trailsurfer Rheinhessen e.V. | 2:58 | +0:57 | |
83 | 75 | SCHOBER, DAVID | 3:04 | +1:03 | ||
84 | 112 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 3:07 | +1:06 | |
85 | 210 | SCHMIDT, MARCO | Hartkor Fakker / VR 1921 Münster e.V. | 3:50 | +1:49 | |
86 | 215 | BECK, DANNY | Werza Bikes Enduro | 3:52 | +1:51 | |
86 | 217 | SCHAUM, CHRISTIAN | #GT | 3:52 | +1:51 | |
86 | 216 | LAUTNER, FELIX | #GT | 3:52 | +1:51 | |
86 | 39 | JACOB, NILS | 3:52 | +1:51 | ||
86 | 63 | WINKELMEIER, ANDREAS | Hills Angels | 3:52 | +1:51 | |
86 | 136 | HILGART, JULIEN | 3:52 | +1:51 | ||
86 | 92 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | 3:52 | +1:51 | ||
86 | 119 | BIERSACK, MARCO | Mud Buddys | 3:52 | +1:51 | |
86 | 59 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 3:52 | +1:51 | ||
Posms 2 | ||||||
Enduro One Sport | ||||||
1 | 33 | KOHL, JOHANNES | 1:33 | --- | ||
2 | 62 | HOLZSCHUHER, TIMO | BIKE Junior Team | 1:35 | +0:02 | |
3 | 137 | FRANK, FABIAN | Radsport Zentrale Hersbruck | 1:36 | +0:03 | |
3 | 141 | FISCHER, MAX | Team Green DH Racing | 1:36 | +0:03 | |
5 | 46 | DORN, BENJAMIN | 1:38 | +0:05 | ||
5 | 108 | RÖHRL, MICHAEL | TEAM Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 1:38 | +0:05 | |
7 | 32 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | 1:39 | +0:06 | ||
7 | 13 | HAAS, SEBASTIAN | 1:39 | +0:06 | ||
7 | 86 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS Racing Team | 1:39 | +0:06 | |
10 | 143 | SCHIEMANN, MAIK | HBH | 1:40 | +0:07 | |
11 | 66 | POPP, DOMINIK | Dick&Doof | 1:41 | +0:08 | |
12 | 126 | HAAS, MARKO | 1:42 | +0:09 | ||
12 | 35 | KUNZE, HEIKO | Trailcenter Rabenberg | 1:42 | +0:09 | |
12 | 38 | SCHEFCZIK, BIRK | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 1:42 | +0:09 | |
12 | 70 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 1:42 | +0:09 | |
12 | 85 | NEHMERT, GERRY | SGS Racing Team | 1:42 | +0:09 | |
17 | 105 | STENGL, BENEDIKT | 1:43 | +0:10 | ||
18 | 67 | ZIEGENBERG, MATTHIAS | La-Palma-Connection | 1:44 | +0:11 | |
19 | 129 | FISCHER, JONAS | MSC Wiesenbach | 1:45 | +0:12 | |
19 | 43 | SCHUBERT, CLEMENS | Schnitzelboys | 1:45 | +0:12 | |
19 | 83 | GRÖB, THORSTEN | BingoBongo Racing | 1:45 | +0:12 | |
22 | 145 | SCHRÖTER, TOBIAS | Team Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V. | 1:46 | +0:13 | |
22 | 56 | STRODA, JANIS | 1:46 | +0:13 | ||
22 | 216 | LAUTNER, FELIX | #GT | 1:46 | +0:13 | |
25 | 8 | SCHERTL, STEFAN | Bikeschule Oberpfalz | 1:47 | +0:14 | |
25 | 94 | UTECH, LAURENZ | The Free Agents | 1:47 | +0:14 | |
25 | 123 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | 1:47 | +0:14 | ||
25 | 142 | TIMMERMANN, JAN | Race and Style - Woinem | 1:47 | +0:14 | |
29 | 78 | KILPERT, FABIAN | Team Gravity Passion | 1:49 | +0:16 | |
29 | 134 | KING, RICHARD | Team Green DH.Racing | 1:49 | +0:16 | |
29 | 91 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 1:49 | +0:16 | ||
29 | 135 | FRIEDLMEIER, MICHAEL | 1:49 | +0:16 | ||
33 | 69 | HELD, STEFAN | 1:50 | +0:17 | ||
33 | 41 | WESTPHAL, VALENTIN | 1:50 | +0:17 | ||
33 | 84 | PFÄFFEL, ALEXANDER | 1:50 | +0:17 | ||
33 | 208 | GRINSCHEL, FLORIAN | 1:50 | +0:17 | ||
33 | 120 | HAAS, RAPHAEL | 1:50 | +0:17 | ||
38 | 140 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 1:52 | +0:19 | ||
38 | 54 | ADLER, ARTHUR | Bingo Bongo Racing | 1:52 | +0:19 | |
40 | 73 | HAASE, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 1:53 | +0:20 | |
41 | 71 | HASTERT, DANIEL | Latschos | 1:54 | +0:21 | |
41 | 82 | MIKLOSA, MARVIN | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 1:54 | +0:21 | |
41 | 87 | WAGNER, STEFAN | Günther-Racing | 1:54 | +0:21 | |
41 | 102 | MAROWSKY, CHRISTOPH | 100% Red Ass | 1:54 | +0:21 | |
45 | 139 | HAHN, DAVID | GHOST RIOT team | 1:55 | +0:22 | |
45 | 217 | SCHAUM, CHRISTIAN | #GT | 1:55 | +0:22 | |
47 | 104 | SCHNAU, JAN | Team Rootsection | 1:57 | +0:24 | |
47 | 88 | KOCH, CHRISTOPHER | David Hasselhoff Racing | 1:57 | +0:24 | |
47 | 124 | SCHILDHAUER, DENNIS | Team Green DH Racing | 1:57 | +0:24 | |
47 | 138 | MEYER, JULIAN | Enduro One | 1:57 | +0:24 | |
47 | 99 | RICHTER, NICO | RVC Trieb | 1:57 | +0:24 | |
52 | 98 | DELIUS, BERNO | 1:58 | +0:25 | ||
52 | 93 | HAMMER, CHRISTOPH | dabutag Rennsport | 1:58 | +0:25 | |
52 | 215 | BECK, DANNY | Werza Bikes Enduro | 1:58 | +0:25 | |
55 | 100 | ROSSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 1:59 | +0:26 | ||
56 | 97 | PLAN, STEFAN | Herobikes Roth | 2:01 | +0:28 | |
56 | 103 | BEIGANG, JULIAN | Team Rootsection | 2:01 | +0:28 | |
56 | 57 | ZIEGLER, FLORIAN | BambergerRiders | 2:01 | +0:28 | |
56 | 96 | MORALES RIGIONI, PAUL GABRIEL | Downhilleros Gang | 2:01 | +0:28 | |
60 | 111 | WETTERMANN, SEBASTIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 2:02 | +0:29 | |
61 | 39 | JACOB, NILS | 2:03 | +0:30 | ||
62 | 125 | DINKEL, NICK | 2:05 | +0:32 | ||
62 | 36 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 2:05 | +0:32 | |
62 | 202 | MARCZONA, JONAS | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 2:05 | +0:32 | |
65 | 58 | BEER, WOLFGANG | Concordia Windischeschenbach | 2:06 | +0:33 | |
65 | 131 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | sx etna 66 | 2:06 | +0:33 | |
65 | 136 | HILGART, JULIEN | 2:06 | +0:33 | ||
68 | 128 | HEINSTEIN, DOMINIK | Radio active Pegnitz/ ax-lightness | 2:07 | +0:34 | |
69 | 110 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 2:08 | +0:35 | |
69 | 89 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | David Hasselhoff Racing | 2:08 | +0:35 | |
71 | 55 | STRAUCH, TIM | 2:10 | +0:37 | ||
72 | 133 | FUCHS, JOHANNES | 2:11 | +0:38 | ||
73 | 63 | WINKELMEIER, ANDREAS | Hills Angels | 2:12 | +0:39 | |
74 | 37 | HÖHN, MICHAEL | 2:14 | +0:41 | ||
75 | 119 | BIERSACK, MARCO | Mud Buddys | 2:15 | +0:42 | |
76 | 130 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG Mittweida | 2:17 | +0:44 | |
77 | 116 | GOLDBACH, TOM | 2:19 | +0:46 | ||
77 | 75 | SCHOBER, DAVID | 2:19 | +0:46 | ||
79 | 81 | CARTER, SAMUEL | Trailsurfer Rheinhessen e.V. | 2:22 | +0:49 | |
80 | 107 | STECHER, CHRISTIAN | Singeltrailschieber | 2:24 | +0:51 | |
81 | 61 | MEYER, MORITZ | Biketeam Röhrsdorf | 2:28 | +0:55 | |
81 | 59 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 2:28 | +0:55 | ||
83 | 113 | GÖBEL, ANDY | Singletrailschieber | 2:35 | +1:02 | |
84 | 92 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | 2:37 | +1:04 | ||
85 | 118 | KUGLER, JOHANNES | Mud Buddys | 2:39 | +1:06 | |
86 | 127 | DOTZER, CHRISTIAN | 2:41 | +1:08 | ||
87 | 60 | VOGLER, PETER | 2:42 | +1:09 | ||
87 | 112 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 2:42 | +1:09 | |
89 | 34 | KONRAD, DANIEL | BambergerRiders | 2:51 | +1:18 | |
89 | 115 | GEYER, JOHANNES | The Shocking Truth | 2:51 | +1:18 | |
91 | 210 | SCHMIDT, MARCO | Hartkor Fakker / VR 1921 Münster e.V. | 4:45 | +3:12 | |
92 | 45 | WINTER, ALEXANDER | The Free Agents | 13:00 | +11:27 | |
Posms 2 Kopā | ||||||
Enduro One Sport | ||||||
1 | 62 | HOLZSCHUHER, TIMO | BIKE Junior Team | 3:37 | --- | |
2 | 46 | DORN, BENJAMIN | 3:39 | +0:02 | ||
3 | 141 | FISCHER, MAX | Team Green DH Racing | 3:41 | +0:04 | |
4 | 33 | KOHL, JOHANNES | 3:45 | +0:08 | ||
5 | 32 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | 3:46 | +0:09 | ||
6 | 126 | HAAS, MARKO | 3:49 | +0:12 | ||
6 | 105 | STENGL, BENEDIKT | 3:49 | +0:12 | ||
6 | 86 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS Racing Team | 3:49 | +0:12 | |
9 | 66 | POPP, DOMINIK | Dick&Doof | 3:50 | +0:13 | |
10 | 137 | FRANK, FABIAN | Radsport Zentrale Hersbruck | 3:51 | +0:14 | |
11 | 108 | RÖHRL, MICHAEL | TEAM Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 3:52 | +0:15 | |
12 | 13 | HAAS, SEBASTIAN | 3:53 | +0:16 | ||
13 | 143 | SCHIEMANN, MAIK | HBH | 3:55 | +0:18 | |
13 | 35 | KUNZE, HEIKO | Trailcenter Rabenberg | 3:55 | +0:18 | |
13 | 56 | STRODA, JANIS | 3:55 | +0:18 | ||
16 | 129 | FISCHER, JONAS | MSC Wiesenbach | 3:56 | +0:19 | |
17 | 67 | ZIEGENBERG, MATTHIAS | La-Palma-Connection | 3:57 | +0:20 | |
17 | 38 | SCHEFCZIK, BIRK | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 3:57 | +0:20 | |
19 | 8 | SCHERTL, STEFAN | Bikeschule Oberpfalz | 4:00 | +0:23 | |
20 | 142 | TIMMERMANN, JAN | Race and Style - Woinem | 4:01 | +0:24 | |
21 | 145 | SCHRÖTER, TOBIAS | Team Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V. | 4:02 | +0:25 | |
22 | 83 | GRÖB, THORSTEN | BingoBongo Racing | 4:03 | +0:26 | |
22 | 78 | KILPERT, FABIAN | Team Gravity Passion | 4:03 | +0:26 | |
24 | 43 | SCHUBERT, CLEMENS | Schnitzelboys | 4:04 | +0:27 | |
25 | 69 | HELD, STEFAN | 4:05 | +0:28 | ||
26 | 94 | UTECH, LAURENZ | The Free Agents | 4:06 | +0:29 | |
27 | 85 | NEHMERT, GERRY | SGS Racing Team | 4:07 | +0:30 | |
27 | 134 | KING, RICHARD | Team Green DH.Racing | 4:07 | +0:30 | |
29 | 208 | GRINSCHEL, FLORIAN | 4:08 | +0:31 | ||
30 | 41 | WESTPHAL, VALENTIN | 4:09 | +0:32 | ||
31 | 120 | HAAS, RAPHAEL | 4:10 | +0:33 | ||
32 | 71 | HASTERT, DANIEL | Latschos | 4:11 | +0:34 | |
32 | 140 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 4:11 | +0:34 | ||
34 | 135 | FRIEDLMEIER, MICHAEL | 4:12 | +0:35 | ||
35 | 70 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 4:13 | +0:36 | |
36 | 123 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | 4:14 | +0:37 | ||
37 | 98 | DELIUS, BERNO | 4:17 | +0:40 | ||
37 | 139 | HAHN, DAVID | GHOST RIOT team | 4:17 | +0:40 | |
39 | 84 | PFÄFFEL, ALEXANDER | 4:18 | +0:41 | ||
39 | 97 | PLAN, STEFAN | Herobikes Roth | 4:18 | +0:41 | |
39 | 91 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 4:18 | +0:41 | ||
42 | 100 | ROSSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 4:19 | +0:42 | ||
43 | 82 | MIKLOSA, MARVIN | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 4:21 | +0:44 | |
43 | 104 | SCHNAU, JAN | Team Rootsection | 4:21 | +0:44 | |
43 | 124 | SCHILDHAUER, DENNIS | Team Green DH Racing | 4:21 | +0:44 | |
46 | 102 | MAROWSKY, CHRISTOPH | 100% Red Ass | 4:23 | +0:46 | |
47 | 36 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 4:25 | +0:48 | |
48 | 93 | HAMMER, CHRISTOPH | dabutag Rennsport | 4:26 | +0:49 | |
48 | 87 | WAGNER, STEFAN | Günther-Racing | 4:26 | +0:49 | |
48 | 138 | MEYER, JULIAN | Enduro One | 4:26 | +0:49 | |
51 | 57 | ZIEGLER, FLORIAN | BambergerRiders | 4:27 | +0:50 | |
52 | 73 | HAASE, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 4:28 | +0:51 | |
52 | 54 | ADLER, ARTHUR | Bingo Bongo Racing | 4:28 | +0:51 | |
54 | 58 | BEER, WOLFGANG | Concordia Windischeschenbach | 4:29 | +0:52 | |
55 | 125 | DINKEL, NICK | 4:30 | +0:53 | ||
56 | 130 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG Mittweida | 4:31 | +0:54 | |
56 | 128 | HEINSTEIN, DOMINIK | Radio active Pegnitz/ ax-lightness | 4:31 | +0:54 | |
56 | 96 | MORALES RIGIONI, PAUL GABRIEL | Downhilleros Gang | 4:31 | +0:54 | |
59 | 99 | RICHTER, NICO | RVC Trieb | 4:32 | +0:55 | |
60 | 202 | MARCZONA, JONAS | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 4:33 | +0:56 | |
60 | 131 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | sx etna 66 | 4:33 | +0:56 | |
62 | 37 | HÖHN, MICHAEL | 4:39 | +1:02 | ||
62 | 103 | BEIGANG, JULIAN | Team Rootsection | 4:39 | +1:02 | |
64 | 110 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 4:40 | +1:03 | |
65 | 111 | WETTERMANN, SEBASTIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 4:42 | +1:05 | |
66 | 88 | KOCH, CHRISTOPHER | David Hasselhoff Racing | 4:45 | +1:08 | |
67 | 55 | STRAUCH, TIM | 4:46 | +1:09 | ||
68 | 133 | FUCHS, JOHANNES | 4:51 | +1:14 | ||
69 | 89 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | David Hasselhoff Racing | 4:56 | +1:19 | |
70 | 61 | MEYER, MORITZ | Biketeam Röhrsdorf | 4:59 | +1:22 | |
71 | 113 | GÖBEL, ANDY | Singletrailschieber | 5:07 | +1:30 | |
72 | 118 | KUGLER, JOHANNES | Mud Buddys | 5:12 | +1:35 | |
72 | 107 | STECHER, CHRISTIAN | Singeltrailschieber | 5:12 | +1:35 | |
74 | 116 | GOLDBACH, TOM | 5:16 | +1:39 | ||
75 | 127 | DOTZER, CHRISTIAN | 5:19 | +1:42 | ||
76 | 81 | CARTER, SAMUEL | Trailsurfer Rheinhessen e.V. | 5:20 | +1:43 | |
77 | 60 | VOGLER, PETER | 5:23 | +1:46 | ||
77 | 75 | SCHOBER, DAVID | 5:23 | +1:46 | ||
79 | 34 | KONRAD, DANIEL | BambergerRiders | 5:37 | +2:00 | |
80 | 216 | LAUTNER, FELIX | #GT | 5:38 | +2:01 | |
81 | 217 | SCHAUM, CHRISTIAN | #GT | 5:47 | +2:10 | |
81 | 115 | GEYER, JOHANNES | The Shocking Truth | 5:47 | +2:10 | |
83 | 112 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 5:49 | +2:12 | |
84 | 215 | BECK, DANNY | Werza Bikes Enduro | 5:50 | +2:13 | |
85 | 39 | JACOB, NILS | 5:55 | +2:18 | ||
86 | 136 | HILGART, JULIEN | 5:58 | +2:21 | ||
87 | 63 | WINKELMEIER, ANDREAS | Hills Angels | 6:04 | +2:27 | |
88 | 119 | BIERSACK, MARCO | Mud Buddys | 6:07 | +2:30 | |
89 | 59 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 6:20 | +2:43 | ||
90 | 92 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | 6:29 | +2:52 | ||
91 | 210 | SCHMIDT, MARCO | Hartkor Fakker / VR 1921 Münster e.V. | 8:35 | +4:58 | |
92 | 45 | WINTER, ALEXANDER | The Free Agents | 15:22 | +11:45 | |
Posms 3 | ||||||
Enduro One Sport | ||||||
1 | 46 | DORN, BENJAMIN | 1:28 | --- | ||
2 | 137 | FRANK, FABIAN | Radsport Zentrale Hersbruck | 1:29 | +0:01 | |
2 | 33 | KOHL, JOHANNES | 1:29 | +0:01 | ||
4 | 141 | FISCHER, MAX | Team Green DH Racing | 1:30 | +0:02 | |
5 | 62 | HOLZSCHUHER, TIMO | BIKE Junior Team | 1:31 | +0:03 | |
5 | 126 | HAAS, MARKO | 1:31 | +0:03 | ||
7 | 32 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | 1:32 | +0:04 | ||
7 | 13 | HAAS, SEBASTIAN | 1:32 | +0:04 | ||
9 | 143 | SCHIEMANN, MAIK | HBH | 1:33 | +0:05 | |
10 | 43 | SCHUBERT, CLEMENS | Schnitzelboys | 1:34 | +0:06 | |
11 | 105 | STENGL, BENEDIKT | 1:35 | +0:07 | ||
11 | 8 | SCHERTL, STEFAN | Bikeschule Oberpfalz | 1:35 | +0:07 | |
11 | 67 | ZIEGENBERG, MATTHIAS | La-Palma-Connection | 1:35 | +0:07 | |
14 | 70 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 1:36 | +0:08 | |
14 | 56 | STRODA, JANIS | 1:36 | +0:08 | ||
16 | 108 | RÖHRL, MICHAEL | TEAM Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 1:37 | +0:09 | |
16 | 215 | BECK, DANNY | Werza Bikes Enduro | 1:37 | +0:09 | |
16 | 216 | LAUTNER, FELIX | #GT | 1:37 | +0:09 | |
19 | 38 | SCHEFCZIK, BIRK | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 1:38 | +0:10 | |
19 | 71 | HASTERT, DANIEL | Latschos | 1:38 | +0:10 | |
21 | 66 | POPP, DOMINIK | Dick&Doof | 1:39 | +0:11 | |
21 | 129 | FISCHER, JONAS | MSC Wiesenbach | 1:39 | +0:11 | |
21 | 128 | HEINSTEIN, DOMINIK | Radio active Pegnitz/ ax-lightness | 1:39 | +0:11 | |
24 | 83 | GRÖB, THORSTEN | BingoBongo Racing | 1:40 | +0:12 | |
24 | 85 | NEHMERT, GERRY | SGS Racing Team | 1:40 | +0:12 | |
24 | 94 | UTECH, LAURENZ | The Free Agents | 1:40 | +0:12 | |
24 | 217 | SCHAUM, CHRISTIAN | #GT | 1:40 | +0:12 | |
28 | 73 | HAASE, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 1:41 | +0:13 | |
28 | 41 | WESTPHAL, VALENTIN | 1:41 | +0:13 | ||
28 | 37 | HÖHN, MICHAEL | 1:41 | +0:13 | ||
31 | 145 | SCHRÖTER, TOBIAS | Team Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V. | 1:42 | +0:14 | |
31 | 91 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 1:42 | +0:14 | ||
31 | 135 | FRIEDLMEIER, MICHAEL | 1:42 | +0:14 | ||
34 | 82 | MIKLOSA, MARVIN | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 1:43 | +0:15 | |
34 | 87 | WAGNER, STEFAN | Günther-Racing | 1:43 | +0:15 | |
36 | 130 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG Mittweida | 1:44 | +0:16 | |
36 | 78 | KILPERT, FABIAN | Team Gravity Passion | 1:44 | +0:16 | |
38 | 98 | DELIUS, BERNO | 1:45 | +0:17 | ||
38 | 84 | PFÄFFEL, ALEXANDER | 1:45 | +0:17 | ||
38 | 54 | ADLER, ARTHUR | Bingo Bongo Racing | 1:45 | +0:17 | |
41 | 69 | HELD, STEFAN | 1:46 | +0:18 | ||
41 | 104 | SCHNAU, JAN | Team Rootsection | 1:46 | +0:18 | |
41 | 97 | PLAN, STEFAN | Herobikes Roth | 1:46 | +0:18 | |
41 | 134 | KING, RICHARD | Team Green DH.Racing | 1:46 | +0:18 | |
45 | 139 | HAHN, DAVID | GHOST RIOT team | 1:47 | +0:19 | |
45 | 140 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 1:47 | +0:19 | ||
45 | 202 | MARCZONA, JONAS | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 1:47 | +0:19 | |
45 | 138 | MEYER, JULIAN | Enduro One | 1:47 | +0:19 | |
49 | 208 | GRINSCHEL, FLORIAN | 1:48 | +0:20 | ||
50 | 35 | KUNZE, HEIKO | Trailcenter Rabenberg | 1:49 | +0:21 | |
50 | 125 | DINKEL, NICK | 1:49 | +0:21 | ||
50 | 93 | HAMMER, CHRISTOPH | dabutag Rennsport | 1:49 | +0:21 | |
50 | 103 | BEIGANG, JULIAN | Team Rootsection | 1:49 | +0:21 | |
50 | 45 | WINTER, ALEXANDER | The Free Agents | 1:49 | +0:21 | |
55 | 58 | BEER, WOLFGANG | Concordia Windischeschenbach | 1:50 | +0:22 | |
55 | 88 | KOCH, CHRISTOPHER | David Hasselhoff Racing | 1:50 | +0:22 | |
57 | 123 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | 1:51 | +0:23 | ||
57 | 57 | ZIEGLER, FLORIAN | BambergerRiders | 1:51 | +0:23 | |
59 | 120 | HAAS, RAPHAEL | 1:52 | +0:24 | ||
59 | 111 | WETTERMANN, SEBASTIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 1:52 | +0:24 | |
61 | 86 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS Racing Team | 1:53 | +0:25 | |
61 | 36 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 1:53 | +0:25 | |
61 | 99 | RICHTER, NICO | RVC Trieb | 1:53 | +0:25 | |
64 | 39 | JACOB, NILS | 1:54 | +0:26 | ||
65 | 131 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | sx etna 66 | 1:55 | +0:27 | |
65 | 116 | GOLDBACH, TOM | 1:55 | +0:27 | ||
65 | 133 | FUCHS, JOHANNES | 1:55 | +0:27 | ||
68 | 124 | SCHILDHAUER, DENNIS | Team Green DH Racing | 1:56 | +0:28 | |
68 | 136 | HILGART, JULIEN | 1:56 | +0:28 | ||
70 | 63 | WINKELMEIER, ANDREAS | Hills Angels | 1:57 | +0:29 | |
71 | 142 | TIMMERMANN, JAN | Race and Style - Woinem | 1:58 | +0:30 | |
71 | 96 | MORALES RIGIONI, PAUL GABRIEL | Downhilleros Gang | 1:58 | +0:30 | |
73 | 110 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 2:00 | +0:32 | |
73 | 75 | SCHOBER, DAVID | 2:00 | +0:32 | ||
75 | 55 | STRAUCH, TIM | 2:02 | +0:34 | ||
76 | 89 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | David Hasselhoff Racing | 2:10 | +0:42 | |
77 | 118 | KUGLER, JOHANNES | Mud Buddys | 2:16 | +0:48 | |
77 | 92 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | 2:16 | +0:48 | ||
79 | 34 | KONRAD, DANIEL | BambergerRiders | 2:18 | +0:50 | |
80 | 61 | MEYER, MORITZ | Biketeam Röhrsdorf | 2:19 | +0:51 | |
81 | 81 | CARTER, SAMUEL | Trailsurfer Rheinhessen e.V. | 2:22 | +0:54 | |
82 | 60 | VOGLER, PETER | 2:24 | +0:56 | ||
83 | 112 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 2:25 | +0:57 | |
83 | 59 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 2:25 | +0:57 | ||
85 | 113 | GÖBEL, ANDY | Singletrailschieber | 2:28 | +1:00 | |
86 | 107 | STECHER, CHRISTIAN | Singeltrailschieber | 2:29 | +1:01 | |
87 | 100 | ROSSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 2:32 | +1:04 | ||
88 | 115 | GEYER, JOHANNES | The Shocking Truth | 2:40 | +1:12 | |
89 | 210 | SCHMIDT, MARCO | Hartkor Fakker / VR 1921 Münster e.V. | 4:08 | +2:40 | |
90 | 119 | BIERSACK, MARCO | Mud Buddys | 4:38 | +3:10 | |
91 | 102 | MAROWSKY, CHRISTOPH | 100% Red Ass | 8:34 | +7:06 | |
92 | 127 | DOTZER, CHRISTIAN | 9:58 | +8:30 | ||
Posms 3 Kopā | ||||||
Enduro One Sport | ||||||
1 | 46 | DORN, BENJAMIN | 5:07 | --- | ||
2 | 62 | HOLZSCHUHER, TIMO | BIKE Junior Team | 5:08 | +0:01 | |
3 | 141 | FISCHER, MAX | Team Green DH Racing | 5:11 | +0:04 | |
4 | 33 | KOHL, JOHANNES | 5:14 | +0:07 | ||
5 | 32 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | 5:18 | +0:11 | ||
6 | 126 | HAAS, MARKO | 5:20 | +0:13 | ||
6 | 137 | FRANK, FABIAN | Radsport Zentrale Hersbruck | 5:20 | +0:13 | |
8 | 105 | STENGL, BENEDIKT | 5:24 | +0:17 | ||
9 | 13 | HAAS, SEBASTIAN | 5:25 | +0:18 | ||
10 | 143 | SCHIEMANN, MAIK | HBH | 5:28 | +0:21 | |
11 | 66 | POPP, DOMINIK | Dick&Doof | 5:29 | +0:22 | |
11 | 108 | RÖHRL, MICHAEL | TEAM Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 5:29 | +0:22 | |
13 | 56 | STRODA, JANIS | 5:31 | +0:24 | ||
14 | 67 | ZIEGENBERG, MATTHIAS | La-Palma-Connection | 5:32 | +0:25 | |
15 | 129 | FISCHER, JONAS | MSC Wiesenbach | 5:35 | +0:28 | |
15 | 8 | SCHERTL, STEFAN | Bikeschule Oberpfalz | 5:35 | +0:28 | |
15 | 38 | SCHEFCZIK, BIRK | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 5:35 | +0:28 | |
18 | 43 | SCHUBERT, CLEMENS | Schnitzelboys | 5:38 | +0:31 | |
19 | 86 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS Racing Team | 5:42 | +0:35 | |
20 | 83 | GRÖB, THORSTEN | BingoBongo Racing | 5:43 | +0:36 | |
21 | 35 | KUNZE, HEIKO | Trailcenter Rabenberg | 5:44 | +0:37 | |
21 | 145 | SCHRÖTER, TOBIAS | Team Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V. | 5:44 | +0:37 | |
23 | 94 | UTECH, LAURENZ | The Free Agents | 5:46 | +0:39 | |
24 | 78 | KILPERT, FABIAN | Team Gravity Passion | 5:47 | +0:40 | |
24 | 85 | NEHMERT, GERRY | SGS Racing Team | 5:47 | +0:40 | |
26 | 70 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 5:49 | +0:42 | |
26 | 71 | HASTERT, DANIEL | Latschos | 5:49 | +0:42 | |
28 | 41 | WESTPHAL, VALENTIN | 5:50 | +0:43 | ||
29 | 69 | HELD, STEFAN | 5:51 | +0:44 | ||
30 | 134 | KING, RICHARD | Team Green DH.Racing | 5:53 | +0:46 | |
31 | 135 | FRIEDLMEIER, MICHAEL | 5:54 | +0:47 | ||
32 | 208 | GRINSCHEL, FLORIAN | 5:56 | +0:49 | ||
33 | 140 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 5:58 | +0:51 | ||
34 | 142 | TIMMERMANN, JAN | Race and Style - Woinem | 5:59 | +0:52 | |
35 | 91 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 6:00 | +0:53 | ||
36 | 98 | DELIUS, BERNO | 6:02 | +0:55 | ||
36 | 120 | HAAS, RAPHAEL | 6:02 | +0:55 | ||
38 | 84 | PFÄFFEL, ALEXANDER | 6:03 | +0:56 | ||
39 | 82 | MIKLOSA, MARVIN | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 6:04 | +0:57 | |
39 | 97 | PLAN, STEFAN | Herobikes Roth | 6:04 | +0:57 | |
39 | 139 | HAHN, DAVID | GHOST RIOT team | 6:04 | +0:57 | |
42 | 123 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | 6:05 | +0:58 | ||
43 | 104 | SCHNAU, JAN | Team Rootsection | 6:07 | +1:00 | |
44 | 73 | HAASE, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 6:09 | +1:02 | |
44 | 87 | WAGNER, STEFAN | Günther-Racing | 6:09 | +1:02 | |
46 | 128 | HEINSTEIN, DOMINIK | Radio active Pegnitz/ ax-lightness | 6:10 | +1:03 | |
47 | 138 | MEYER, JULIAN | Enduro One | 6:13 | +1:06 | |
47 | 54 | ADLER, ARTHUR | Bingo Bongo Racing | 6:13 | +1:06 | |
49 | 130 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG Mittweida | 6:15 | +1:08 | |
49 | 93 | HAMMER, CHRISTOPH | dabutag Rennsport | 6:15 | +1:08 | |
51 | 124 | SCHILDHAUER, DENNIS | Team Green DH Racing | 6:17 | +1:10 | |
52 | 36 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 6:18 | +1:11 | |
52 | 57 | ZIEGLER, FLORIAN | BambergerRiders | 6:18 | +1:11 | |
54 | 58 | BEER, WOLFGANG | Concordia Windischeschenbach | 6:19 | +1:12 | |
54 | 125 | DINKEL, NICK | 6:19 | +1:12 | ||
56 | 37 | HÖHN, MICHAEL | 6:20 | +1:13 | ||
56 | 202 | MARCZONA, JONAS | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 6:20 | +1:13 | |
58 | 99 | RICHTER, NICO | RVC Trieb | 6:25 | +1:18 | |
59 | 103 | BEIGANG, JULIAN | Team Rootsection | 6:28 | +1:21 | |
59 | 131 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | sx etna 66 | 6:28 | +1:21 | |
61 | 96 | MORALES RIGIONI, PAUL GABRIEL | Downhilleros Gang | 6:29 | +1:22 | |
62 | 111 | WETTERMANN, SEBASTIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 6:34 | +1:27 | |
63 | 88 | KOCH, CHRISTOPHER | David Hasselhoff Racing | 6:35 | +1:28 | |
64 | 110 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 6:40 | +1:33 | |
65 | 133 | FUCHS, JOHANNES | 6:46 | +1:39 | ||
66 | 55 | STRAUCH, TIM | 6:48 | +1:41 | ||
67 | 100 | ROSSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 6:51 | +1:44 | ||
68 | 89 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | David Hasselhoff Racing | 7:06 | +1:59 | |
69 | 116 | GOLDBACH, TOM | 7:11 | +2:04 | ||
70 | 216 | LAUTNER, FELIX | #GT | 7:15 | +2:08 | |
71 | 61 | MEYER, MORITZ | Biketeam Röhrsdorf | 7:18 | +2:11 | |
72 | 75 | SCHOBER, DAVID | 7:23 | +2:16 | ||
73 | 215 | BECK, DANNY | Werza Bikes Enduro | 7:27 | +2:20 | |
73 | 217 | SCHAUM, CHRISTIAN | #GT | 7:27 | +2:20 | |
75 | 118 | KUGLER, JOHANNES | Mud Buddys | 7:28 | +2:21 | |
76 | 113 | GÖBEL, ANDY | Singletrailschieber | 7:35 | +2:28 | |
77 | 107 | STECHER, CHRISTIAN | Singeltrailschieber | 7:41 | +2:34 | |
78 | 81 | CARTER, SAMUEL | Trailsurfer Rheinhessen e.V. | 7:42 | +2:35 | |
79 | 60 | VOGLER, PETER | 7:47 | +2:40 | ||
80 | 39 | JACOB, NILS | 7:49 | +2:42 | ||
81 | 136 | HILGART, JULIEN | 7:54 | +2:47 | ||
82 | 34 | KONRAD, DANIEL | BambergerRiders | 7:55 | +2:48 | |
83 | 63 | WINKELMEIER, ANDREAS | Hills Angels | 8:01 | +2:54 | |
84 | 112 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 8:14 | +3:07 | |
85 | 115 | GEYER, JOHANNES | The Shocking Truth | 8:27 | +3:20 | |
86 | 92 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | 8:45 | +3:38 | ||
86 | 59 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 8:45 | +3:38 | ||
88 | 119 | BIERSACK, MARCO | Mud Buddys | 10:45 | +5:38 | |
89 | 210 | SCHMIDT, MARCO | Hartkor Fakker / VR 1921 Münster e.V. | 12:43 | +7:36 | |
90 | 102 | MAROWSKY, CHRISTOPH | 100% Red Ass | 12:57 | +7:50 | |
91 | 127 | DOTZER, CHRISTIAN | 15:17 | +10:10 | ||
92 | 45 | WINTER, ALEXANDER | The Free Agents | 17:11 | +12:04 | |
Posms 4 | ||||||
Enduro One Sport | ||||||
1 | 46 | DORN, BENJAMIN | 3:23 | --- | ||
2 | 62 | HOLZSCHUHER, TIMO | BIKE Junior Team | 3:34 | +0:11 | |
3 | 105 | STENGL, BENEDIKT | 3:38 | +0:15 | ||
4 | 32 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | 3:39 | +0:16 | ||
5 | 66 | POPP, DOMINIK | Dick&Doof | 3:45 | +0:22 | |
5 | 129 | FISCHER, JONAS | MSC Wiesenbach | 3:45 | +0:22 | |
5 | 141 | FISCHER, MAX | Team Green DH Racing | 3:45 | +0:22 | |
8 | 126 | HAAS, MARKO | 3:48 | +0:25 | ||
8 | 137 | FRANK, FABIAN | Radsport Zentrale Hersbruck | 3:48 | +0:25 | |
8 | 67 | ZIEGENBERG, MATTHIAS | La-Palma-Connection | 3:48 | +0:25 | |
11 | 13 | HAAS, SEBASTIAN | 3:50 | +0:27 | ||
11 | 8 | SCHERTL, STEFAN | Bikeschule Oberpfalz | 3:50 | +0:27 | |
13 | 43 | SCHUBERT, CLEMENS | Schnitzelboys | 3:53 | +0:30 | |
13 | 73 | HAASE, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 3:53 | +0:30 | |
13 | 130 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG Mittweida | 3:53 | +0:30 | |
16 | 35 | KUNZE, HEIKO | Trailcenter Rabenberg | 3:57 | +0:34 | |
16 | 128 | HEINSTEIN, DOMINIK | Radio active Pegnitz/ ax-lightness | 3:57 | +0:34 | |
18 | 86 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS Racing Team | 3:59 | +0:36 | |
18 | 104 | SCHNAU, JAN | Team Rootsection | 3:59 | +0:36 | |
20 | 143 | SCHIEMANN, MAIK | HBH | 4:00 | +0:37 | |
20 | 108 | RÖHRL, MICHAEL | TEAM Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 4:00 | +0:37 | |
20 | 217 | SCHAUM, CHRISTIAN | #GT | 4:00 | +0:37 | |
23 | 145 | SCHRÖTER, TOBIAS | Team Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V. | 4:02 | +0:39 | |
23 | 69 | HELD, STEFAN | 4:02 | +0:39 | ||
23 | 100 | ROSSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 4:02 | +0:39 | ||
26 | 38 | SCHEFCZIK, BIRK | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 4:03 | +0:40 | |
26 | 215 | BECK, DANNY | Werza Bikes Enduro | 4:03 | +0:40 | |
28 | 78 | KILPERT, FABIAN | Team Gravity Passion | 4:05 | +0:42 | |
29 | 71 | HASTERT, DANIEL | Latschos | 4:06 | +0:43 | |
30 | 70 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 4:08 | +0:45 | |
31 | 33 | KOHL, JOHANNES | 4:09 | +0:46 | ||
32 | 39 | JACOB, NILS | 4:12 | +0:49 | ||
33 | 125 | DINKEL, NICK | 4:13 | +0:50 | ||
33 | 103 | BEIGANG, JULIAN | Team Rootsection | 4:13 | +0:50 | |
35 | 37 | HÖHN, MICHAEL | 4:14 | +0:51 | ||
36 | 85 | NEHMERT, GERRY | SGS Racing Team | 4:15 | +0:52 | |
37 | 97 | PLAN, STEFAN | Herobikes Roth | 4:16 | +0:53 | |
37 | 58 | BEER, WOLFGANG | Concordia Windischeschenbach | 4:16 | +0:53 | |
39 | 83 | GRÖB, THORSTEN | BingoBongo Racing | 4:18 | +0:55 | |
39 | 82 | MIKLOSA, MARVIN | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 4:18 | +0:55 | |
39 | 139 | HAHN, DAVID | GHOST RIOT team | 4:18 | +0:55 | |
42 | 88 | KOCH, CHRISTOPHER | David Hasselhoff Racing | 4:19 | +0:56 | |
43 | 56 | STRODA, JANIS | 4:20 | +0:57 | ||
44 | 123 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | 4:21 | +0:58 | ||
45 | 94 | UTECH, LAURENZ | The Free Agents | 4:22 | +0:59 | |
45 | 142 | TIMMERMANN, JAN | Race and Style - Woinem | 4:22 | +0:59 | |
45 | 102 | MAROWSKY, CHRISTOPH | 100% Red Ass | 4:22 | +0:59 | |
48 | 138 | MEYER, JULIAN | Enduro One | 4:23 | +1:00 | |
49 | 84 | PFÄFFEL, ALEXANDER | 4:24 | +1:01 | ||
49 | 36 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 4:24 | +1:01 | |
51 | 140 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 4:25 | +1:02 | ||
52 | 98 | DELIUS, BERNO | 4:26 | +1:03 | ||
52 | 41 | WESTPHAL, VALENTIN | 4:26 | +1:03 | ||
52 | 54 | ADLER, ARTHUR | Bingo Bongo Racing | 4:26 | +1:03 | |
55 | 89 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | David Hasselhoff Racing | 4:27 | +1:04 | |
56 | 93 | HAMMER, CHRISTOPH | dabutag Rennsport | 4:30 | +1:07 | |
56 | 113 | GÖBEL, ANDY | Singletrailschieber | 4:30 | +1:07 | |
56 | 45 | WINTER, ALEXANDER | The Free Agents | 4:30 | +1:07 | |
59 | 216 | LAUTNER, FELIX | #GT | 4:33 | +1:10 | |
59 | 116 | GOLDBACH, TOM | 4:33 | +1:10 | ||
61 | 63 | WINKELMEIER, ANDREAS | Hills Angels | 4:34 | +1:11 | |
62 | 110 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 4:36 | +1:13 | |
63 | 55 | STRAUCH, TIM | 4:38 | +1:15 | ||
64 | 91 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 4:39 | +1:16 | ||
64 | 131 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | sx etna 66 | 4:39 | +1:16 | |
66 | 57 | ZIEGLER, FLORIAN | BambergerRiders | 4:43 | +1:20 | |
67 | 208 | GRINSCHEL, FLORIAN | 4:44 | +1:21 | ||
67 | 120 | HAAS, RAPHAEL | 4:44 | +1:21 | ||
67 | 124 | SCHILDHAUER, DENNIS | Team Green DH Racing | 4:44 | +1:21 | |
70 | 202 | MARCZONA, JONAS | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 4:45 | +1:22 | |
71 | 87 | WAGNER, STEFAN | Günther-Racing | 4:46 | +1:23 | |
71 | 118 | KUGLER, JOHANNES | Mud Buddys | 4:46 | +1:23 | |
73 | 135 | FRIEDLMEIER, MICHAEL | 4:48 | +1:25 | ||
74 | 134 | KING, RICHARD | Team Green DH.Racing | 4:50 | +1:27 | |
75 | 99 | RICHTER, NICO | RVC Trieb | 4:51 | +1:28 | |
76 | 61 | MEYER, MORITZ | Biketeam Röhrsdorf | 4:53 | +1:30 | |
77 | 133 | FUCHS, JOHANNES | 5:00 | +1:37 | ||
78 | 127 | DOTZER, CHRISTIAN | 5:01 | +1:38 | ||
79 | 112 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 5:07 | +1:44 | |
80 | 60 | VOGLER, PETER | 5:10 | +1:47 | ||
81 | 107 | STECHER, CHRISTIAN | Singeltrailschieber | 5:18 | +1:55 | |
82 | 96 | MORALES RIGIONI, PAUL GABRIEL | Downhilleros Gang | 5:22 | +1:59 | |
83 | 136 | HILGART, JULIEN | 5:23 | +2:00 | ||
84 | 115 | GEYER, JOHANNES | The Shocking Truth | 5:25 | +2:02 | |
85 | 111 | WETTERMANN, SEBASTIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 5:26 | +2:03 | |
86 | 75 | SCHOBER, DAVID | 5:30 | +2:07 | ||
87 | 34 | KONRAD, DANIEL | BambergerRiders | 5:46 | +2:23 | |
88 | 92 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | 5:52 | +2:29 | ||
89 | 81 | CARTER, SAMUEL | Trailsurfer Rheinhessen e.V. | 7:54 | +4:31 | |
90 | 210 | SCHMIDT, MARCO | Hartkor Fakker / VR 1921 Münster e.V. | 9:53 | +6:30 | |
Posms 4 Kopā | ||||||
Enduro One Sport | ||||||
1 | 46 | DORN, BENJAMIN | 8:30 | --- | ||
2 | 62 | HOLZSCHUHER, TIMO | BIKE Junior Team | 8:42 | +0:12 | |
3 | 141 | FISCHER, MAX | Team Green DH Racing | 8:56 | +0:26 | |
4 | 32 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | 8:57 | +0:27 | ||
5 | 105 | STENGL, BENEDIKT | 9:02 | +0:32 | ||
6 | 126 | HAAS, MARKO | 9:08 | +0:38 | ||
6 | 137 | FRANK, FABIAN | Radsport Zentrale Hersbruck | 9:08 | +0:38 | |
8 | 66 | POPP, DOMINIK | Dick&Doof | 9:14 | +0:44 | |
9 | 13 | HAAS, SEBASTIAN | 9:15 | +0:45 | ||
10 | 129 | FISCHER, JONAS | MSC Wiesenbach | 9:20 | +0:50 | |
10 | 67 | ZIEGENBERG, MATTHIAS | La-Palma-Connection | 9:20 | +0:50 | |
12 | 33 | KOHL, JOHANNES | 9:23 | +0:53 | ||
13 | 8 | SCHERTL, STEFAN | Bikeschule Oberpfalz | 9:25 | +0:55 | |
14 | 143 | SCHIEMANN, MAIK | HBH | 9:28 | +0:58 | |
15 | 108 | RÖHRL, MICHAEL | TEAM Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 9:29 | +0:59 | |
16 | 43 | SCHUBERT, CLEMENS | Schnitzelboys | 9:31 | +1:01 | |
17 | 38 | SCHEFCZIK, BIRK | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 9:38 | +1:08 | |
18 | 35 | KUNZE, HEIKO | Trailcenter Rabenberg | 9:41 | +1:11 | |
18 | 86 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS Racing Team | 9:41 | +1:11 | |
20 | 145 | SCHRÖTER, TOBIAS | Team Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V. | 9:46 | +1:16 | |
21 | 56 | STRODA, JANIS | 9:51 | +1:21 | ||
22 | 78 | KILPERT, FABIAN | Team Gravity Passion | 9:52 | +1:22 | |
23 | 69 | HELD, STEFAN | 9:53 | +1:23 | ||
24 | 71 | HASTERT, DANIEL | Latschos | 9:55 | +1:25 | |
25 | 70 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 9:57 | +1:27 | |
26 | 83 | GRÖB, THORSTEN | BingoBongo Racing | 10:01 | +1:31 | |
27 | 73 | HAASE, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 10:02 | +1:32 | |
27 | 85 | NEHMERT, GERRY | SGS Racing Team | 10:02 | +1:32 | |
29 | 104 | SCHNAU, JAN | Team Rootsection | 10:06 | +1:36 | |
30 | 128 | HEINSTEIN, DOMINIK | Radio active Pegnitz/ ax-lightness | 10:07 | +1:37 | |
31 | 130 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG Mittweida | 10:08 | +1:38 | |
31 | 94 | UTECH, LAURENZ | The Free Agents | 10:08 | +1:38 | |
33 | 41 | WESTPHAL, VALENTIN | 10:16 | +1:46 | ||
34 | 97 | PLAN, STEFAN | Herobikes Roth | 10:20 | +1:50 | |
35 | 142 | TIMMERMANN, JAN | Race and Style - Woinem | 10:21 | +1:51 | |
36 | 82 | MIKLOSA, MARVIN | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 10:22 | +1:52 | |
36 | 139 | HAHN, DAVID | GHOST RIOT team | 10:22 | +1:52 | |
38 | 140 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 10:23 | +1:53 | ||
39 | 123 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | 10:26 | +1:56 | ||
40 | 84 | PFÄFFEL, ALEXANDER | 10:27 | +1:57 | ||
41 | 98 | DELIUS, BERNO | 10:28 | +1:58 | ||
42 | 125 | DINKEL, NICK | 10:32 | +2:02 | ||
43 | 37 | HÖHN, MICHAEL | 10:34 | +2:04 | ||
44 | 58 | BEER, WOLFGANG | Concordia Windischeschenbach | 10:35 | +2:05 | |
45 | 138 | MEYER, JULIAN | Enduro One | 10:36 | +2:06 | |
46 | 91 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 10:39 | +2:09 | ||
46 | 54 | ADLER, ARTHUR | Bingo Bongo Racing | 10:39 | +2:09 | |
48 | 208 | GRINSCHEL, FLORIAN | 10:40 | +2:10 | ||
49 | 103 | BEIGANG, JULIAN | Team Rootsection | 10:41 | +2:11 | |
50 | 135 | FRIEDLMEIER, MICHAEL | 10:42 | +2:12 | ||
50 | 36 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 10:42 | +2:12 | |
52 | 134 | KING, RICHARD | Team Green DH.Racing | 10:43 | +2:13 | |
53 | 93 | HAMMER, CHRISTOPH | dabutag Rennsport | 10:45 | +2:15 | |
54 | 120 | HAAS, RAPHAEL | 10:46 | +2:16 | ||
55 | 100 | ROSSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 10:53 | +2:23 | ||
56 | 88 | KOCH, CHRISTOPHER | David Hasselhoff Racing | 10:54 | +2:24 | |
57 | 87 | WAGNER, STEFAN | Günther-Racing | 10:55 | +2:25 | |
58 | 124 | SCHILDHAUER, DENNIS | Team Green DH Racing | 11:01 | +2:31 | |
58 | 57 | ZIEGLER, FLORIAN | BambergerRiders | 11:01 | +2:31 | |
60 | 202 | MARCZONA, JONAS | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 11:05 | +2:35 | |
61 | 131 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | sx etna 66 | 11:07 | +2:37 | |
62 | 110 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 11:16 | +2:46 | |
62 | 99 | RICHTER, NICO | RVC Trieb | 11:16 | +2:46 | |
64 | 55 | STRAUCH, TIM | 11:26 | +2:56 | ||
65 | 217 | SCHAUM, CHRISTIAN | #GT | 11:27 | +2:57 | |
66 | 215 | BECK, DANNY | Werza Bikes Enduro | 11:30 | +3:00 | |
67 | 89 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | David Hasselhoff Racing | 11:33 | +3:03 | |
68 | 116 | GOLDBACH, TOM | 11:44 | +3:14 | ||
69 | 133 | FUCHS, JOHANNES | 11:46 | +3:16 | ||
70 | 216 | LAUTNER, FELIX | #GT | 11:48 | +3:18 | |
71 | 96 | MORALES RIGIONI, PAUL GABRIEL | Downhilleros Gang | 11:51 | +3:21 | |
72 | 111 | WETTERMANN, SEBASTIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 12:00 | +3:30 | |
73 | 39 | JACOB, NILS | 12:01 | +3:31 | ||
74 | 113 | GÖBEL, ANDY | Singletrailschieber | 12:05 | +3:35 | |
75 | 61 | MEYER, MORITZ | Biketeam Röhrsdorf | 12:11 | +3:41 | |
76 | 118 | KUGLER, JOHANNES | Mud Buddys | 12:14 | +3:44 | |
77 | 63 | WINKELMEIER, ANDREAS | Hills Angels | 12:35 | +4:05 | |
78 | 75 | SCHOBER, DAVID | 12:53 | +4:23 | ||
79 | 60 | VOGLER, PETER | 12:57 | +4:27 | ||
80 | 107 | STECHER, CHRISTIAN | Singeltrailschieber | 12:59 | +4:29 | |
81 | 136 | HILGART, JULIEN | 13:17 | +4:47 | ||
82 | 112 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 13:21 | +4:51 | |
83 | 34 | KONRAD, DANIEL | BambergerRiders | 13:41 | +5:11 | |
84 | 115 | GEYER, JOHANNES | The Shocking Truth | 13:52 | +5:22 | |
85 | 92 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | 14:37 | +6:07 | ||
86 | 81 | CARTER, SAMUEL | Trailsurfer Rheinhessen e.V. | 15:36 | +7:06 | |
87 | 102 | MAROWSKY, CHRISTOPH | 100% Red Ass | 17:19 | +8:49 | |
88 | 127 | DOTZER, CHRISTIAN | 20:18 | +11:48 | ||
89 | 45 | WINTER, ALEXANDER | The Free Agents | 21:41 | +13:11 | |
90 | 210 | SCHMIDT, MARCO | Hartkor Fakker / VR 1921 Münster e.V. | 22:36 | +14:06 | |
Posms 5 | ||||||
Enduro One Sport | ||||||
1 | 62 | HOLZSCHUHER, TIMO | BIKE Junior Team | 1:40 | --- | |
1 | 141 | FISCHER, MAX | Team Green DH Racing | 1:40 | --- | |
3 | 46 | DORN, BENJAMIN | 1:42 | +0:02 | ||
4 | 66 | POPP, DOMINIK | Dick&Doof | 1:43 | +0:03 | |
4 | 130 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG Mittweida | 1:43 | +0:03 | |
6 | 67 | ZIEGENBERG, MATTHIAS | La-Palma-Connection | 1:44 | +0:04 | |
7 | 129 | FISCHER, JONAS | MSC Wiesenbach | 1:45 | +0:05 | |
8 | 32 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | 1:46 | +0:06 | ||
8 | 126 | HAAS, MARKO | 1:46 | +0:06 | ||
8 | 143 | SCHIEMANN, MAIK | HBH | 1:46 | +0:06 | |
11 | 13 | HAAS, SEBASTIAN | 1:48 | +0:08 | ||
11 | 86 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS Racing Team | 1:48 | +0:08 | |
13 | 105 | STENGL, BENEDIKT | 1:49 | +0:09 | ||
13 | 108 | RÖHRL, MICHAEL | TEAM Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 1:49 | +0:09 | |
13 | 38 | SCHEFCZIK, BIRK | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 1:49 | +0:09 | |
13 | 83 | GRÖB, THORSTEN | BingoBongo Racing | 1:49 | +0:09 | |
17 | 43 | SCHUBERT, CLEMENS | Schnitzelboys | 1:50 | +0:10 | |
17 | 145 | SCHRÖTER, TOBIAS | Team Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V. | 1:50 | +0:10 | |
17 | 56 | STRODA, JANIS | 1:50 | +0:10 | ||
17 | 142 | TIMMERMANN, JAN | Race and Style - Woinem | 1:50 | +0:10 | |
21 | 137 | FRANK, FABIAN | Radsport Zentrale Hersbruck | 1:51 | +0:11 | |
21 | 35 | KUNZE, HEIKO | Trailcenter Rabenberg | 1:51 | +0:11 | |
21 | 70 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 1:51 | +0:11 | |
21 | 78 | KILPERT, FABIAN | Team Gravity Passion | 1:51 | +0:11 | |
21 | 140 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 1:51 | +0:11 | ||
26 | 73 | HAASE, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 1:52 | +0:12 | |
26 | 69 | HELD, STEFAN | 1:52 | +0:12 | ||
26 | 98 | DELIUS, BERNO | 1:52 | +0:12 | ||
26 | 82 | MIKLOSA, MARVIN | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 1:52 | +0:12 | |
26 | 208 | GRINSCHEL, FLORIAN | 1:52 | +0:12 | ||
31 | 8 | SCHERTL, STEFAN | Bikeschule Oberpfalz | 1:53 | +0:13 | |
31 | 84 | PFÄFFEL, ALEXANDER | 1:53 | +0:13 | ||
31 | 134 | KING, RICHARD | Team Green DH.Racing | 1:53 | +0:13 | |
34 | 94 | UTECH, LAURENZ | The Free Agents | 1:54 | +0:14 | |
34 | 135 | FRIEDLMEIER, MICHAEL | 1:54 | +0:14 | ||
34 | 215 | BECK, DANNY | Werza Bikes Enduro | 1:54 | +0:14 | |
37 | 71 | HASTERT, DANIEL | Latschos | 1:55 | +0:15 | |
38 | 41 | WESTPHAL, VALENTIN | 1:56 | +0:16 | ||
38 | 97 | PLAN, STEFAN | Herobikes Roth | 1:56 | +0:16 | |
38 | 100 | ROSSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 1:56 | +0:16 | ||
38 | 120 | HAAS, RAPHAEL | 1:56 | +0:16 | ||
38 | 216 | LAUTNER, FELIX | #GT | 1:56 | +0:16 | |
43 | 123 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | 1:57 | +0:17 | ||
43 | 125 | DINKEL, NICK | 1:57 | +0:17 | ||
45 | 33 | KOHL, JOHANNES | 1:58 | +0:18 | ||
45 | 85 | NEHMERT, GERRY | SGS Racing Team | 1:58 | +0:18 | |
45 | 128 | HEINSTEIN, DOMINIK | Radio active Pegnitz/ ax-lightness | 1:58 | +0:18 | |
45 | 58 | BEER, WOLFGANG | Concordia Windischeschenbach | 1:58 | +0:18 | |
45 | 36 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 1:58 | +0:18 | |
50 | 139 | HAHN, DAVID | GHOST RIOT team | 1:59 | +0:19 | |
50 | 93 | HAMMER, CHRISTOPH | dabutag Rennsport | 1:59 | +0:19 | |
50 | 91 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 1:59 | +0:19 | ||
50 | 45 | WINTER, ALEXANDER | The Free Agents | 1:59 | +0:19 | |
54 | 37 | HÖHN, MICHAEL | 2:00 | +0:20 | ||
54 | 103 | BEIGANG, JULIAN | Team Rootsection | 2:00 | +0:20 | |
54 | 202 | MARCZONA, JONAS | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 2:00 | +0:20 | |
54 | 54 | ADLER, ARTHUR | Bingo Bongo Racing | 2:00 | +0:20 | |
58 | 57 | ZIEGLER, FLORIAN | BambergerRiders | 2:01 | +0:21 | |
59 | 104 | SCHNAU, JAN | Team Rootsection | 2:02 | +0:22 | |
59 | 88 | KOCH, CHRISTOPHER | David Hasselhoff Racing | 2:02 | +0:22 | |
59 | 87 | WAGNER, STEFAN | Günther-Racing | 2:02 | +0:22 | |
59 | 99 | RICHTER, NICO | RVC Trieb | 2:02 | +0:22 | |
59 | 116 | GOLDBACH, TOM | 2:02 | +0:22 | ||
64 | 217 | SCHAUM, CHRISTIAN | #GT | 2:03 | +0:23 | |
64 | 131 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | sx etna 66 | 2:03 | +0:23 | |
64 | 89 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | David Hasselhoff Racing | 2:03 | +0:23 | |
64 | 113 | GÖBEL, ANDY | Singletrailschieber | 2:03 | +0:23 | |
64 | 118 | KUGLER, JOHANNES | Mud Buddys | 2:03 | +0:23 | |
64 | 61 | MEYER, MORITZ | Biketeam Röhrsdorf | 2:03 | +0:23 | |
70 | 124 | SCHILDHAUER, DENNIS | Team Green DH Racing | 2:04 | +0:24 | |
71 | 111 | WETTERMANN, SEBASTIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 2:05 | +0:25 | |
72 | 110 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 2:07 | +0:27 | |
73 | 138 | MEYER, JULIAN | Enduro One | 2:08 | +0:28 | |
73 | 96 | MORALES RIGIONI, PAUL GABRIEL | Downhilleros Gang | 2:08 | +0:28 | |
73 | 63 | WINKELMEIER, ANDREAS | Hills Angels | 2:08 | +0:28 | |
76 | 60 | VOGLER, PETER | 2:09 | +0:29 | ||
76 | 107 | STECHER, CHRISTIAN | Singeltrailschieber | 2:09 | +0:29 | |
78 | 75 | SCHOBER, DAVID | 2:10 | +0:30 | ||
79 | 136 | HILGART, JULIEN | 2:11 | +0:31 | ||
79 | 115 | GEYER, JOHANNES | The Shocking Truth | 2:11 | +0:31 | |
81 | 92 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | 2:12 | +0:32 | ||
82 | 55 | STRAUCH, TIM | 2:13 | +0:33 | ||
83 | 127 | DOTZER, CHRISTIAN | 2:14 | +0:34 | ||
84 | 81 | CARTER, SAMUEL | Trailsurfer Rheinhessen e.V. | 2:15 | +0:35 | |
85 | 112 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 2:17 | +0:37 | |
86 | 133 | FUCHS, JOHANNES | 2:19 | +0:39 | ||
87 | 34 | KONRAD, DANIEL | BambergerRiders | 2:20 | +0:40 | |
88 | 39 | JACOB, NILS | 2:38 | +0:58 | ||
89 | 102 | MAROWSKY, CHRISTOPH | 100% Red Ass | 3:03 | +1:23 | |
90 | 210 | SCHMIDT, MARCO | Hartkor Fakker / VR 1921 Münster e.V. | 3:34 | +1:54 | |
91 | 119 | BIERSACK, MARCO | Mud Buddys | 2:05:48 | +2:04:08 | |
92 | 59 | SCHUMACHER, CHRISTIAN | 2:28:28 | +2:26:48 | ||
Posms 5 Kopā | ||||||
Enduro One Sport | ||||||
1 | 46 | DORN, BENJAMIN | 10:12 | --- | ||
2 | 62 | HOLZSCHUHER, TIMO | BIKE Junior Team | 10:22 | +0:10 | |
3 | 141 | FISCHER, MAX | Team Green DH Racing | 10:36 | +0:24 | |
4 | 32 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | 10:43 | +0:31 | ||
5 | 105 | STENGL, BENEDIKT | 10:51 | +0:39 | ||
6 | 126 | HAAS, MARKO | 10:54 | +0:42 | ||
7 | 66 | POPP, DOMINIK | Dick&Doof | 10:57 | +0:45 | |
8 | 137 | FRANK, FABIAN | Radsport Zentrale Hersbruck | 10:59 | +0:47 | |
9 | 13 | HAAS, SEBASTIAN | 11:03 | +0:51 | ||
10 | 67 | ZIEGENBERG, MATTHIAS | La-Palma-Connection | 11:04 | +0:52 | |
11 | 129 | FISCHER, JONAS | MSC Wiesenbach | 11:05 | +0:53 | |
12 | 143 | SCHIEMANN, MAIK | HBH | 11:14 | +1:02 | |
13 | 8 | SCHERTL, STEFAN | Bikeschule Oberpfalz | 11:18 | +1:06 | |
13 | 108 | RÖHRL, MICHAEL | TEAM Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 11:18 | +1:06 | |
15 | 33 | KOHL, JOHANNES | 11:21 | +1:09 | ||
15 | 43 | SCHUBERT, CLEMENS | Schnitzelboys | 11:21 | +1:09 | |
17 | 38 | SCHEFCZIK, BIRK | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 11:27 | +1:15 | |
18 | 86 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS Racing Team | 11:29 | +1:17 | |
19 | 35 | KUNZE, HEIKO | Trailcenter Rabenberg | 11:32 | +1:20 | |
20 | 145 | SCHRÖTER, TOBIAS | Team Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V. | 11:36 | +1:24 | |
21 | 56 | STRODA, JANIS | 11:41 | +1:29 | ||
22 | 78 | KILPERT, FABIAN | Team Gravity Passion | 11:43 | +1:31 | |
23 | 69 | HELD, STEFAN | 11:45 | +1:33 | ||
24 | 70 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 11:48 | +1:36 | |
25 | 71 | HASTERT, DANIEL | Latschos | 11:50 | +1:38 | |
25 | 83 | GRÖB, THORSTEN | BingoBongo Racing | 11:50 | +1:38 | |
27 | 130 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG Mittweida | 11:51 | +1:39 | |
28 | 73 | HAASE, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 11:54 | +1:42 | |
29 | 85 | NEHMERT, GERRY | SGS Racing Team | 12:00 | +1:48 | |
30 | 94 | UTECH, LAURENZ | The Free Agents | 12:02 | +1:50 | |
31 | 128 | HEINSTEIN, DOMINIK | Radio active Pegnitz/ ax-lightness | 12:05 | +1:53 | |
32 | 104 | SCHNAU, JAN | Team Rootsection | 12:08 | +1:56 | |
33 | 142 | TIMMERMANN, JAN | Race and Style - Woinem | 12:11 | +1:59 | |
34 | 41 | WESTPHAL, VALENTIN | 12:12 | +2:00 | ||
35 | 82 | MIKLOSA, MARVIN | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 12:14 | +2:02 | |
35 | 140 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 12:14 | +2:02 | ||
37 | 97 | PLAN, STEFAN | Herobikes Roth | 12:16 | +2:04 | |
38 | 98 | DELIUS, BERNO | 12:20 | +2:08 | ||
38 | 84 | PFÄFFEL, ALEXANDER | 12:20 | +2:08 | ||
40 | 139 | HAHN, DAVID | GHOST RIOT team | 12:21 | +2:09 | |
41 | 123 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | 12:23 | +2:11 | ||
42 | 125 | DINKEL, NICK | 12:29 | +2:17 | ||
43 | 208 | GRINSCHEL, FLORIAN | 12:32 | +2:20 | ||
44 | 58 | BEER, WOLFGANG | Concordia Windischeschenbach | 12:33 | +2:21 | |
45 | 37 | HÖHN, MICHAEL | 12:34 | +2:22 | ||
46 | 134 | KING, RICHARD | Team Green DH.Racing | 12:36 | +2:24 | |
46 | 135 | FRIEDLMEIER, MICHAEL | 12:36 | +2:24 | ||
48 | 91 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 12:38 | +2:26 | ||
49 | 54 | ADLER, ARTHUR | Bingo Bongo Racing | 12:39 | +2:27 | |
50 | 36 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 12:40 | +2:28 | |
51 | 103 | BEIGANG, JULIAN | Team Rootsection | 12:41 | +2:29 | |
52 | 120 | HAAS, RAPHAEL | 12:42 | +2:30 | ||
53 | 93 | HAMMER, CHRISTOPH | dabutag Rennsport | 12:44 | +2:32 | |
53 | 138 | MEYER, JULIAN | Enduro One | 12:44 | +2:32 | |
55 | 100 | ROSSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 12:49 | +2:37 | ||
56 | 88 | KOCH, CHRISTOPHER | David Hasselhoff Racing | 12:56 | +2:44 | |
57 | 87 | WAGNER, STEFAN | Günther-Racing | 12:57 | +2:45 | |
58 | 57 | ZIEGLER, FLORIAN | BambergerRiders | 13:02 | +2:50 | |
59 | 124 | SCHILDHAUER, DENNIS | Team Green DH Racing | 13:05 | +2:53 | |
59 | 202 | MARCZONA, JONAS | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 13:05 | +2:53 | |
61 | 131 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | sx etna 66 | 13:10 | +2:58 | |
62 | 99 | RICHTER, NICO | RVC Trieb | 13:18 | +3:06 | |
63 | 110 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 13:23 | +3:11 | |
64 | 215 | BECK, DANNY | Werza Bikes Enduro | 13:24 | +3:12 | |
65 | 217 | SCHAUM, CHRISTIAN | #GT | 13:30 | +3:18 | |
66 | 89 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | David Hasselhoff Racing | 13:36 | +3:24 | |
67 | 55 | STRAUCH, TIM | 13:39 | +3:27 | ||
68 | 216 | LAUTNER, FELIX | #GT | 13:44 | +3:32 | |
69 | 116 | GOLDBACH, TOM | 13:46 | +3:34 | ||
70 | 96 | MORALES RIGIONI, PAUL GABRIEL | Downhilleros Gang | 13:59 | +3:47 | |
71 | 133 | FUCHS, JOHANNES | 14:05 | +3:53 | ||
71 | 111 | WETTERMANN, SEBASTIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 14:05 | +3:53 | |
73 | 113 | GÖBEL, ANDY | Singletrailschieber | 14:08 | +3:56 | |
74 | 61 | MEYER, MORITZ | Biketeam Röhrsdorf | 14:14 | +4:02 | |
75 | 118 | KUGLER, JOHANNES | Mud Buddys | 14:17 | +4:05 | |
76 | 39 | JACOB, NILS | 14:39 | +4:27 | ||
77 | 63 | WINKELMEIER, ANDREAS | Hills Angels | 14:43 | +4:31 | |
78 | 75 | SCHOBER, DAVID | 15:03 | +4:51 | ||
79 | 60 | VOGLER, PETER | 15:06 | +4:54 | ||
80 | 107 | STECHER, CHRISTIAN | Singeltrailschieber | 15:08 | +4:56 | |
81 | 136 | HILGART, JULIEN | 15:28 | +5:16 | ||
82 | 112 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 15:38 | +5:26 | |
83 | 34 | KONRAD, DANIEL | BambergerRiders | 16:01 | +5:49 | |
84 | 115 | GEYER, JOHANNES | The Shocking Truth | 16:03 | +5:51 | |
85 | 92 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | 16:49 | +6:37 | ||
86 | 81 | CARTER, SAMUEL | Trailsurfer Rheinhessen e.V. | 17:51 | +7:39 | |
87 | 102 | MAROWSKY, CHRISTOPH | 100% Red Ass | 20:22 | +10:10 | |
88 | 127 | DOTZER, CHRISTIAN | 22:32 | +12:20 | ||
89 | 45 | WINTER, ALEXANDER | The Free Agents | 23:40 | +13:28 | |
90 | 210 | SCHMIDT, MARCO | Hartkor Fakker / VR 1921 Münster e.V. | 26:10 | +15:58 | |
Posms 6 | ||||||
Enduro One Sport | ||||||
1 | 62 | HOLZSCHUHER, TIMO | BIKE Junior Team | 3:39 | --- | |
2 | 126 | HAAS, MARKO | 3:42 | +0:03 | ||
3 | 129 | FISCHER, JONAS | MSC Wiesenbach | 3:45 | +0:06 | |
4 | 32 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | 3:49 | +0:10 | ||
5 | 46 | DORN, BENJAMIN | 3:50 | +0:11 | ||
5 | 105 | STENGL, BENEDIKT | 3:50 | +0:11 | ||
7 | 66 | POPP, DOMINIK | Dick&Doof | 3:51 | +0:12 | |
8 | 43 | SCHUBERT, CLEMENS | Schnitzelboys | 3:52 | +0:13 | |
9 | 13 | HAAS, SEBASTIAN | 3:53 | +0:14 | ||
10 | 137 | FRANK, FABIAN | Radsport Zentrale Hersbruck | 3:54 | +0:15 | |
10 | 73 | HAASE, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 3:54 | +0:15 | |
12 | 35 | KUNZE, HEIKO | Trailcenter Rabenberg | 3:55 | +0:16 | |
13 | 8 | SCHERTL, STEFAN | Bikeschule Oberpfalz | 3:56 | +0:17 | |
14 | 67 | ZIEGENBERG, MATTHIAS | La-Palma-Connection | 4:01 | +0:22 | |
15 | 141 | FISCHER, MAX | Team Green DH Racing | 4:02 | +0:23 | |
15 | 33 | KOHL, JOHANNES | 4:02 | +0:23 | ||
17 | 145 | SCHRÖTER, TOBIAS | Team Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V. | 4:04 | +0:25 | |
18 | 71 | HASTERT, DANIEL | Latschos | 4:06 | +0:27 | |
18 | 100 | ROSSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 4:06 | +0:27 | ||
20 | 143 | SCHIEMANN, MAIK | HBH | 4:07 | +0:28 | |
20 | 108 | RÖHRL, MICHAEL | TEAM Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 4:07 | +0:28 | |
22 | 86 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS Racing Team | 4:09 | +0:30 | |
23 | 130 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG Mittweida | 4:11 | +0:32 | |
23 | 70 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 4:11 | +0:32 | |
23 | 83 | GRÖB, THORSTEN | BingoBongo Racing | 4:11 | +0:32 | |
26 | 58 | BEER, WOLFGANG | Concordia Windischeschenbach | 4:13 | +0:34 | |
27 | 38 | SCHEFCZIK, BIRK | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 4:16 | +0:37 | |
27 | 78 | KILPERT, FABIAN | Team Gravity Passion | 4:16 | +0:37 | |
29 | 215 | BECK, DANNY | Werza Bikes Enduro | 4:18 | +0:39 | |
30 | 82 | MIKLOSA, MARVIN | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 4:20 | +0:41 | |
31 | 69 | HELD, STEFAN | 4:21 | +0:42 | ||
32 | 98 | DELIUS, BERNO | 4:22 | +0:43 | ||
33 | 85 | NEHMERT, GERRY | SGS Racing Team | 4:24 | +0:45 | |
33 | 123 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | 4:24 | +0:45 | ||
33 | 39 | JACOB, NILS | 4:24 | +0:45 | ||
36 | 37 | HÖHN, MICHAEL | 4:25 | +0:46 | ||
36 | 217 | SCHAUM, CHRISTIAN | #GT | 4:25 | +0:46 | |
38 | 104 | SCHNAU, JAN | Team Rootsection | 4:26 | +0:47 | |
39 | 94 | UTECH, LAURENZ | The Free Agents | 4:27 | +0:48 | |
39 | 208 | GRINSCHEL, FLORIAN | 4:27 | +0:48 | ||
41 | 93 | HAMMER, CHRISTOPH | dabutag Rennsport | 4:29 | +0:50 | |
42 | 84 | PFÄFFEL, ALEXANDER | 4:30 | +0:51 | ||
42 | 139 | HAHN, DAVID | GHOST RIOT team | 4:30 | +0:51 | |
42 | 110 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 4:30 | +0:51 | |
45 | 128 | HEINSTEIN, DOMINIK | Radio active Pegnitz/ ax-lightness | 4:31 | +0:52 | |
45 | 97 | PLAN, STEFAN | Herobikes Roth | 4:31 | +0:52 | |
47 | 41 | WESTPHAL, VALENTIN | 4:33 | +0:54 | ||
47 | 134 | KING, RICHARD | Team Green DH.Racing | 4:33 | +0:54 | |
47 | 87 | WAGNER, STEFAN | Günther-Racing | 4:33 | +0:54 | |
50 | 55 | STRAUCH, TIM | 4:34 | +0:55 | ||
51 | 56 | STRODA, JANIS | 4:36 | +0:57 | ||
52 | 88 | KOCH, CHRISTOPHER | David Hasselhoff Racing | 4:37 | +0:58 | |
52 | 89 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | David Hasselhoff Racing | 4:37 | +0:58 | |
54 | 124 | SCHILDHAUER, DENNIS | Team Green DH Racing | 4:40 | +1:01 | |
55 | 125 | DINKEL, NICK | 4:41 | +1:02 | ||
55 | 91 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 4:41 | +1:02 | ||
55 | 113 | GÖBEL, ANDY | Singletrailschieber | 4:41 | +1:02 | |
58 | 142 | TIMMERMANN, JAN | Race and Style - Woinem | 4:42 | +1:03 | |
58 | 103 | BEIGANG, JULIAN | Team Rootsection | 4:42 | +1:03 | |
60 | 216 | LAUTNER, FELIX | #GT | 4:45 | +1:06 | |
61 | 36 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 4:48 | +1:09 | |
61 | 202 | MARCZONA, JONAS | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 4:48 | +1:09 | |
63 | 116 | GOLDBACH, TOM | 4:50 | +1:11 | ||
64 | 133 | FUCHS, JOHANNES | 4:51 | +1:12 | ||
65 | 120 | HAAS, RAPHAEL | 4:52 | +1:13 | ||
65 | 131 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | sx etna 66 | 4:52 | +1:13 | |
65 | 45 | WINTER, ALEXANDER | The Free Agents | 4:52 | +1:13 | |
68 | 102 | MAROWSKY, CHRISTOPH | 100% Red Ass | 4:53 | +1:14 | |
69 | 135 | FRIEDLMEIER, MICHAEL | 4:55 | +1:16 | ||
69 | 112 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 4:55 | +1:16 | |
69 | 127 | DOTZER, CHRISTIAN | 4:55 | +1:16 | ||
72 | 57 | ZIEGLER, FLORIAN | BambergerRiders | 4:56 | +1:17 | |
73 | 140 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 4:57 | +1:18 | ||
74 | 63 | WINKELMEIER, ANDREAS | Hills Angels | 4:58 | +1:19 | |
75 | 60 | VOGLER, PETER | 5:01 | +1:22 | ||
76 | 99 | RICHTER, NICO | RVC Trieb | 5:03 | +1:24 | |
77 | 118 | KUGLER, JOHANNES | Mud Buddys | 5:05 | +1:26 | |
78 | 61 | MEYER, MORITZ | Biketeam Röhrsdorf | 5:08 | +1:29 | |
79 | 138 | MEYER, JULIAN | Enduro One | 5:20 | +1:41 | |
79 | 75 | SCHOBER, DAVID | 5:20 | +1:41 | ||
81 | 111 | WETTERMANN, SEBASTIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 5:22 | +1:43 | |
81 | 92 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | 5:22 | +1:43 | ||
83 | 107 | STECHER, CHRISTIAN | Singeltrailschieber | 5:27 | +1:48 | |
84 | 115 | GEYER, JOHANNES | The Shocking Truth | 5:29 | +1:50 | |
85 | 96 | MORALES RIGIONI, PAUL GABRIEL | Downhilleros Gang | 5:30 | +1:51 | |
86 | 34 | KONRAD, DANIEL | BambergerRiders | 5:40 | +2:01 | |
87 | 81 | CARTER, SAMUEL | Trailsurfer Rheinhessen e.V. | 5:49 | +2:10 | |
88 | 136 | HILGART, JULIEN | 6:02 | +2:23 | ||
89 | 54 | ADLER, ARTHUR | Bingo Bongo Racing | 7:35 | +3:56 | |
90 | 210 | SCHMIDT, MARCO | Hartkor Fakker / VR 1921 Münster e.V. | 9:31 | +5:52 | |
Posms 6 Kopā | ||||||
Enduro One Sport | ||||||
1 | 62 | HOLZSCHUHER, TIMO | BIKE Junior Team | 14:01 | --- | |
2 | 46 | DORN, BENJAMIN | 14:02 | +0:01 | ||
3 | 32 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | 14:32 | +0:31 | ||
4 | 126 | HAAS, MARKO | 14:36 | +0:35 | ||
5 | 141 | FISCHER, MAX | Team Green DH Racing | 14:38 | +0:37 | |
6 | 105 | STENGL, BENEDIKT | 14:41 | +0:40 | ||
7 | 66 | POPP, DOMINIK | Dick&Doof | 14:48 | +0:47 | |
8 | 129 | FISCHER, JONAS | MSC Wiesenbach | 14:50 | +0:49 | |
9 | 137 | FRANK, FABIAN | Radsport Zentrale Hersbruck | 14:53 | +0:52 | |
10 | 13 | HAAS, SEBASTIAN | 14:56 | +0:55 | ||
11 | 67 | ZIEGENBERG, MATTHIAS | La-Palma-Connection | 15:05 | +1:04 | |
12 | 43 | SCHUBERT, CLEMENS | Schnitzelboys | 15:13 | +1:12 | |
13 | 8 | SCHERTL, STEFAN | Bikeschule Oberpfalz | 15:14 | +1:13 | |
14 | 143 | SCHIEMANN, MAIK | HBH | 15:21 | +1:20 | |
15 | 33 | KOHL, JOHANNES | 15:23 | +1:22 | ||
16 | 108 | RÖHRL, MICHAEL | TEAM Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 15:25 | +1:24 | |
17 | 35 | KUNZE, HEIKO | Trailcenter Rabenberg | 15:27 | +1:26 | |
18 | 86 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS Racing Team | 15:38 | +1:37 | |
19 | 145 | SCHRÖTER, TOBIAS | Team Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V. | 15:40 | +1:39 | |
20 | 38 | SCHEFCZIK, BIRK | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 15:43 | +1:42 | |
21 | 73 | HAASE, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 15:48 | +1:47 | |
22 | 71 | HASTERT, DANIEL | Latschos | 15:56 | +1:55 | |
23 | 70 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 15:59 | +1:58 | |
23 | 78 | KILPERT, FABIAN | Team Gravity Passion | 15:59 | +1:58 | |
25 | 83 | GRÖB, THORSTEN | BingoBongo Racing | 16:01 | +2:00 | |
26 | 130 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG Mittweida | 16:02 | +2:01 | |
27 | 69 | HELD, STEFAN | 16:06 | +2:05 | ||
28 | 56 | STRODA, JANIS | 16:17 | +2:16 | ||
29 | 85 | NEHMERT, GERRY | SGS Racing Team | 16:24 | +2:23 | |
30 | 94 | UTECH, LAURENZ | The Free Agents | 16:29 | +2:28 | |
31 | 82 | MIKLOSA, MARVIN | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 16:34 | +2:33 | |
31 | 104 | SCHNAU, JAN | Team Rootsection | 16:34 | +2:33 | |
33 | 128 | HEINSTEIN, DOMINIK | Radio active Pegnitz/ ax-lightness | 16:36 | +2:35 | |
34 | 98 | DELIUS, BERNO | 16:42 | +2:41 | ||
35 | 41 | WESTPHAL, VALENTIN | 16:45 | +2:44 | ||
36 | 58 | BEER, WOLFGANG | Concordia Windischeschenbach | 16:46 | +2:45 | |
37 | 123 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | 16:47 | +2:46 | ||
37 | 97 | PLAN, STEFAN | Herobikes Roth | 16:47 | +2:46 | |
39 | 84 | PFÄFFEL, ALEXANDER | 16:50 | +2:49 | ||
40 | 139 | HAHN, DAVID | GHOST RIOT team | 16:51 | +2:50 | |
41 | 142 | TIMMERMANN, JAN | Race and Style - Woinem | 16:53 | +2:52 | |
42 | 100 | ROSSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 16:55 | +2:54 | ||
43 | 208 | GRINSCHEL, FLORIAN | 16:59 | +2:58 | ||
43 | 37 | HÖHN, MICHAEL | 16:59 | +2:58 | ||
45 | 134 | KING, RICHARD | Team Green DH.Racing | 17:09 | +3:08 | |
46 | 125 | DINKEL, NICK | 17:10 | +3:09 | ||
47 | 140 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 17:11 | +3:10 | ||
48 | 93 | HAMMER, CHRISTOPH | dabutag Rennsport | 17:13 | +3:12 | |
49 | 91 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 17:19 | +3:18 | ||
50 | 103 | BEIGANG, JULIAN | Team Rootsection | 17:23 | +3:22 | |
51 | 36 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 17:28 | +3:27 | |
52 | 87 | WAGNER, STEFAN | Günther-Racing | 17:30 | +3:29 | |
53 | 135 | FRIEDLMEIER, MICHAEL | 17:31 | +3:30 | ||
54 | 88 | KOCH, CHRISTOPHER | David Hasselhoff Racing | 17:33 | +3:32 | |
55 | 120 | HAAS, RAPHAEL | 17:34 | +3:33 | ||
56 | 215 | BECK, DANNY | Werza Bikes Enduro | 17:42 | +3:41 | |
57 | 124 | SCHILDHAUER, DENNIS | Team Green DH Racing | 17:45 | +3:44 | |
58 | 202 | MARCZONA, JONAS | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 17:53 | +3:52 | |
58 | 110 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 17:53 | +3:52 | |
60 | 217 | SCHAUM, CHRISTIAN | #GT | 17:55 | +3:54 | |
61 | 57 | ZIEGLER, FLORIAN | BambergerRiders | 17:58 | +3:57 | |
62 | 131 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | sx etna 66 | 18:02 | +4:01 | |
63 | 138 | MEYER, JULIAN | Enduro One | 18:04 | +4:03 | |
64 | 55 | STRAUCH, TIM | 18:13 | +4:12 | ||
64 | 89 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | David Hasselhoff Racing | 18:13 | +4:12 | |
66 | 99 | RICHTER, NICO | RVC Trieb | 18:21 | +4:20 | |
67 | 216 | LAUTNER, FELIX | #GT | 18:29 | +4:28 | |
68 | 116 | GOLDBACH, TOM | 18:36 | +4:35 | ||
69 | 113 | GÖBEL, ANDY | Singletrailschieber | 18:49 | +4:48 | |
70 | 133 | FUCHS, JOHANNES | 18:56 | +4:55 | ||
71 | 39 | JACOB, NILS | 19:03 | +5:02 | ||
72 | 118 | KUGLER, JOHANNES | Mud Buddys | 19:22 | +5:21 | |
72 | 61 | MEYER, MORITZ | Biketeam Röhrsdorf | 19:22 | +5:21 | |
74 | 111 | WETTERMANN, SEBASTIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 19:27 | +5:26 | |
75 | 96 | MORALES RIGIONI, PAUL GABRIEL | Downhilleros Gang | 19:29 | +5:28 | |
76 | 63 | WINKELMEIER, ANDREAS | Hills Angels | 19:41 | +5:40 | |
77 | 60 | VOGLER, PETER | 20:07 | +6:06 | ||
78 | 54 | ADLER, ARTHUR | Bingo Bongo Racing | 20:14 | +6:13 | |
79 | 75 | SCHOBER, DAVID | 20:23 | +6:22 | ||
80 | 112 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 20:33 | +6:32 | |
81 | 107 | STECHER, CHRISTIAN | Singeltrailschieber | 20:35 | +6:34 | |
82 | 136 | HILGART, JULIEN | 21:30 | +7:29 | ||
83 | 115 | GEYER, JOHANNES | The Shocking Truth | 21:32 | +7:31 | |
84 | 34 | KONRAD, DANIEL | BambergerRiders | 21:41 | +7:40 | |
85 | 92 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | 22:11 | +8:10 | ||
86 | 81 | CARTER, SAMUEL | Trailsurfer Rheinhessen e.V. | 23:40 | +9:39 | |
87 | 102 | MAROWSKY, CHRISTOPH | 100% Red Ass | 25:15 | +11:14 | |
88 | 127 | DOTZER, CHRISTIAN | 27:27 | +13:26 | ||
89 | 45 | WINTER, ALEXANDER | The Free Agents | 28:32 | +14:31 | |
90 | 210 | SCHMIDT, MARCO | Hartkor Fakker / VR 1921 Münster e.V. | 35:41 | +21:40 | |
Posms 7 | ||||||
Enduro One Sport | ||||||
1 | 62 | HOLZSCHUHER, TIMO | BIKE Junior Team | 2:07 | --- | |
1 | 46 | DORN, BENJAMIN | 2:07 | --- | ||
3 | 32 | SOLLFRANK, ANDY | 2:09 | +0:02 | ||
4 | 143 | SCHIEMANN, MAIK | HBH | 2:10 | +0:03 | |
5 | 137 | FRANK, FABIAN | Radsport Zentrale Hersbruck | 2:12 | +0:05 | |
5 | 13 | HAAS, SEBASTIAN | 2:12 | +0:05 | ||
5 | 33 | KOHL, JOHANNES | 2:12 | +0:05 | ||
8 | 66 | POPP, DOMINIK | Dick&Doof | 2:13 | +0:06 | |
8 | 38 | SCHEFCZIK, BIRK | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 2:13 | +0:06 | |
10 | 130 | BARICH, LEOPOLD | HSG Mittweida | 2:14 | +0:07 | |
11 | 126 | HAAS, MARKO | 2:15 | +0:08 | ||
11 | 35 | KUNZE, HEIKO | Trailcenter Rabenberg | 2:15 | +0:08 | |
13 | 98 | DELIUS, BERNO | 2:16 | +0:09 | ||
13 | 216 | LAUTNER, FELIX | #GT | 2:16 | +0:09 | |
15 | 105 | STENGL, BENEDIKT | 2:17 | +0:10 | ||
15 | 129 | FISCHER, JONAS | MSC Wiesenbach | 2:17 | +0:10 | |
15 | 8 | SCHERTL, STEFAN | Bikeschule Oberpfalz | 2:17 | +0:10 | |
15 | 108 | RÖHRL, MICHAEL | TEAM Radsportzentrale Hersbruck | 2:17 | +0:10 | |
15 | 70 | PUDENZ, MARCUS | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 2:17 | +0:10 | |
20 | 84 | PFÄFFEL, ALEXANDER | 2:20 | +0:13 | ||
20 | 215 | BECK, DANNY | Werza Bikes Enduro | 2:20 | +0:13 | |
22 | 86 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS Racing Team | 2:21 | +0:14 | |
22 | 83 | GRÖB, THORSTEN | BingoBongo Racing | 2:21 | +0:14 | |
24 | 85 | NEHMERT, GERRY | SGS Racing Team | 2:22 | +0:15 | |
24 | 208 | GRINSCHEL, FLORIAN | 2:22 | +0:15 | ||
24 | 99 | RICHTER, NICO | RVC Trieb | 2:22 | +0:15 | |
27 | 78 | KILPERT, FABIAN | Team Gravity Passion | 2:23 | +0:16 | |
27 | 41 | WESTPHAL, VALENTIN | 2:23 | +0:16 | ||
27 | 54 | ADLER, ARTHUR | Bingo Bongo Racing | 2:23 | +0:16 | |
30 | 145 | SCHRÖTER, TOBIAS | Team Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V. | 2:24 | +0:17 | |
30 | 73 | HAASE, CHRISTOPH | Harz-Racing e.V. | 2:24 | +0:17 | |
30 | 71 | HASTERT, DANIEL | Latschos | 2:24 | +0:17 | |
33 | 134 | KING, RICHARD | Team Green DH.Racing | 2:25 | +0:18 | |
34 | 94 | UTECH, LAURENZ | The Free Agents | 2:26 | +0:19 | |
34 | 88 | KOCH, CHRISTOPHER | David Hasselhoff Racing | 2:26 | +0:19 | |
36 | 67 | ZIEGENBERG, MATTHIAS | La-Palma-Connection | 2:27 | +0:20 | |
36 | 123 | HEUBERGER, DANIEL | 2:27 | +0:20 | ||
38 | 97 | PLAN, STEFAN | Herobikes Roth | 2:28 | +0:21 | |
38 | 142 | TIMMERMANN, JAN | Race and Style - Woinem | 2:28 | +0:21 | |
38 | 125 | DINKEL, NICK | 2:28 | +0:21 | ||
38 | 120 | HAAS, RAPHAEL | 2:28 | +0:21 | ||
38 | 217 | SCHAUM, CHRISTIAN | #GT | 2:28 | +0:21 | |
43 | 100 | ROSSMANN, CHRISTIAN | 2:29 | +0:22 | ||
43 | 103 | BEIGANG, JULIAN | Team Rootsection | 2:29 | +0:22 | |
45 | 69 | HELD, STEFAN | 2:30 | +0:23 | ||
45 | 82 | MIKLOSA, MARVIN | Wemakeenduro by Conway | 2:30 | +0:23 | |
45 | 91 | KINATEDER, ANDREAS | 2:30 | +0:23 | ||
45 | 87 | WAGNER, STEFAN | Günther-Racing | 2:30 | +0:23 | |
49 | 43 | SCHUBERT, CLEMENS | Schnitzelboys | 2:31 | +0:24 | |
49 | 56 | STRODA, JANIS | 2:31 | +0:24 | ||
49 | 139 | HAHN, DAVID | GHOST RIOT team | 2:31 | +0:24 | |
49 | 37 | HÖHN, MICHAEL | 2:31 | +0:24 | ||
49 | 135 | FRIEDLMEIER, MICHAEL | 2:31 | +0:24 | ||
49 | 124 | SCHILDHAUER, DENNIS | Team Green DH Racing | 2:31 | +0:24 | |
49 | 138 | MEYER, JULIAN | Enduro One | 2:31 | +0:24 | |
49 | 118 | KUGLER, JOHANNES | Mud Buddys | 2:31 | +0:24 | |
57 | 140 | HUGO, MICHAEL | 2:32 | +0:25 | ||
57 | 93 | HAMMER, CHRISTOPH | dabutag Rennsport | 2:32 | +0:25 | |
59 | 128 | HEINSTEIN, DOMINIK | Radio active Pegnitz/ ax-lightness | 2:33 | +0:26 | |
60 | 102 | MAROWSKY, CHRISTOPH | 100% Red Ass | 2:34 | +0:27 | |
61 | 202 | MARCZONA, JONAS | Bingo Bongo Racing Team | 2:35 | +0:28 | |
62 | 104 | SCHNAU, JAN | Team Rootsection | 2:36 | +0:29 | |
62 | 55 | STRAUCH, TIM | 2:36 | +0:29 | ||
62 | 96 | MORALES RIGIONI, PAUL GABRIEL | Downhilleros Gang | 2:36 | +0:29 | |
65 | 110 | SAUTER, FLORIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 2:38 | +0:31 | |
65 | 116 | GOLDBACH, TOM | 2:38 | +0:31 | ||
67 | 89 | SCHMIDT, ANDRÉ | David Hasselhoff Racing | 2:40 | +0:33 | |
67 | 45 | WINTER, ALEXANDER | The Free Agents | 2:40 | +0:33 | |
69 | 58 | BEER, WOLFGANG | Concordia Windischeschenbach | 2:41 | +0:34 | |
69 | 36 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 2:41 | +0:34 | |
71 | 111 | WETTERMANN, SEBASTIAN | nldesigns.eu Enduro Racing | 2:42 | +0:35 | |
72 | 39 | JACOB, NILS | 2:46 | +0:39 | ||
73 | 131 | MACKAMUL, CHRISTIAN | sx etna 66 | 2:47 | +0:40 | |
74 | 133 | FUCHS, JOHANNES | 2:48 | +0:41 | ||
75 | 136 | HILGART, JULIEN | 2:53 | +0:46 | ||
76 | 113 | GÖBEL, ANDY | Singletrailschieber | 2:54 | +0:47 | |
77 | 61 | MEYER, MORITZ | Biketeam Röhrsdorf | 2:56 | +0:49 | |
78 | 141 | FISCHER, MAX | Team Green DH Racing | 2:57 | +0:50 | |
78 | 63 | WINKELMEIER, ANDREAS | Hills Angels | 2:57 | +0:50 | |
80 | 92 | MÜLLER, JOHANNES | 2:58 | +0:51 | ||
81 | 57 | ZIEGLER, FLORIAN | BambergerRiders | 2:59 | +0:52 | |
81 | 34 | KONRAD, DANIEL | BambergerRiders | 2:59 | +0:52 | |
83 | 127 | DOTZER, CHRISTIAN | 3:01 | +0:54 | ||
84 | 112 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 3:07 | +1:00 | |
85 | 60 | VOGLER, PETER | 3:13 | +1:06 | ||
86 | 107 | STECHER, CHRISTIAN | Singeltrailschieber | 3:14 | +1:07 | |
87 | 81 | CARTER, SAMUEL | Trailsurfer Rheinhessen e.V. | 3:17 | +1:10 | |
88 | 115 | GEYER, JOHANNES | The Shocking Truth | 3:20 | +1:13 | |
89 | 75 | SCHOBER, DAVID | 6:52 | +4:45 | ||
90 | 210 | SCHMIDT, MARCO | Hartkor Fakker / VR 1921 Münster e.V. | 7:17 | +5:10 |