SPORTident Timingxxx

OL Hameln (SIME)

Hameln 26.09.2014

OL Hameln (SIME)

Hameln 26.09.2014


Kopsavilkums
Organizators: xxx
Dalībnieki Kopā: 236
Meklēt visās distancēs
Statistiskais novērtējums
Results last updated on 30.09.2014 18:57
 

Rezultāti OL Hameln (SIME)

OL-Bahn
GrupaKopā
   
   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība 
Mä 3 / Mädchen 3
1162
LIVIA, Nicoletta
 OL26:24---
2114
STEGE, Sheethana
 OL29:22+2:58
3134
FRANK, Vanessa
 OL29:46+3:22
4113
MÖHRSTEDT, Lucy
 OL30:01+3:37
5109
BRÄUNIG, Nina
 OL30:44+4:20
6105
NOLTEMEYER, Antonja Leonie
 OL33:55+7:31
7112
IZGI, Melissa
 OL34:35+8:11
8106
NOWAKOWSKI, Anna
 OL35:50+9:26
9106
NOWAKOWSKI, Anna
 OL35:50+9:26
10129
HAFERMALZ, Cenna
 OL36:14+9:50
11122
LEUTERT, Tiana Jolin
 OL38:38+12:14
12133
HOLLMANN, Java
 OL38:53+12:29
13119
DOLLE, Chiara Marie
 OL39:12+12:48
14100
BADAWI, Naomi
 OL40:00+13:36
15146
IZER, Elanur
 OL40:52+14:28
16148
KAYA, Nalin
 OL40:58+14:34
17115
STEINHAUER, Julia Frederike
 OL42:11+15:47
18138
BINDER, Vivian
 OL42:35+16:11
19128
YILDIRIM, Aylin
 OL42:53+16:29
20127
STEINNAGEL, Natalia Aleksandra
 OL43:07+16:43
21145
GUSEK, Emely
 OL43:08+16:44
22126
STEGMANN, Ida
 OL43:14+16:50
23152
REIMUS, Alina Fiona
 OL43:32+17:08
24153
SANDER, Cheyenne Kira
 OL43:37+17:13
25142
MÜLLER, Danielle
 OL44:24+18:00
26141
ERNST, Melina
 OL44:49+18:25
27160
KOCZY, Lilian
 OL45:07+18:43
28116
URBANSKY, Marie-Sophie
 OL45:12+18:48
29130
ECKART, Verona
 OL48:56+22:32
30136
HANUS, Joyce Franziska
 OL51:15+24:51
31132
KIWITT, Yhasmin
 OL51:33+25:09
32104
KORTH, Lena
 OL51:48+25:24
33157
ERNST, Elisha Chantal
 OL52:52+26:28
34151
MUSLIJI, Delina
 OL52:53+26:29
35111
FEIFER, Sophie
 OL53:12+26:48
36110
CAKOLLI, Elona
 OL53:37+27:13
37147
KAPPEL, Celine
 OL53:49+27:25
38101
BRAUN, Michelle
 OL53:54+27:30
39123
MARTALLER, Melanie
 OL54:51+28:27
40118
BERISHA, Orijeta
 OL56:15+29:51
41125
SMITH, Alyson Emilia
 OL56:32+30:08
42120
DÜSÜNCELLI, Meyra Su Naz
 OL56:51+30:27
43154
AGIN, Rojin
 OL57:47+31:23
44107
PHAM, Mai Ngoc
 OL58:32+32:08
45135
KRAUSE, Jule-Carlotta
 OL1:00:00+33:36
46158
ERNST, Vanessa
 OL1:02:16+35:52
47140
ERDEM, Rayan
 OL1:02:39+36:15
48102
BÜRGER, Lia-Marie
 OL1:03:19+36:55
49142
MÜLLER, Danielle
 OL1:03:28+37:04
50143
ARGIROPOULOU, Maria
 OL1:03:42+37:18
51124
METJE, Franziska
 OL1:04:10+37:46
52108
PHAM, Thi Ngoc Anh
 OL1:04:15+37:51
53121
HEIDER, Denise
 OL1:04:41+38:17
54117
ZEQIRI, Laurena
 OL1:06:09+39:45
55159
HARJUNG, Jaimee Katharina
 OL1:07:30+41:06
56159
HARJUNG, Jaimee Katharina
 OL1:07:30+41:06
57159
HARJUNG, Jaimee Katharina
 OL1:07:30+41:06
58159
HARJUNG, Jaimee Katharina
 OL1:07:30+41:06
59159
HARJUNG, Jaimee Katharina
 OL1:07:30+41:06
60159
HARJUNG, Jaimee Katharina
 OL1:07:30+41:06
61159
HARJUNG, Jaimee Katharina
 OL1:07:30+41:06
62155
DUYGU, Yasemin
 OL1:07:34+41:10
63149
KOCER, Rabia
 OL1:09:51+43:27
64150
MURAWSKI, Lilia Aivi
 OL1:10:24+44:00
65161
KUNTZE, Mia
 OL1:11:41+45:17
66144
ARVE, Julia
 OL1:12:07+45:43
67156
KHODEIR, Mona El
 OL1:15:51+49:27
68139
POTHE, Alyssa
 OL1:31:03+1:04:39
69137
GHAZAL, Joelle
 OL1:31:55+1:05:31
Mä 4 / Mädchen 4
1348
MAMO, Diana
 OL31:36---
2350
TATLI, Sudenaz
 OL31:53+0:17
3342
ALIU, Erza
 OL31:55+0:19
4347
HORLACHER, Amy
 OL32:25+0:49
5349
PECI, Vanesa
 OL32:42+1:06
6307
VAKILI, Lara
 OL32:49+1:13
7343
DEMIR, Selin
 OL33:23+1:47
8305
ÖZCAN, Dilara
 OL33:39+2:03
9312
KHODER, Shayma
 OL34:04+2:28
10303
KRIEGER, Katharina
 OL34:22+2:46
11344
FAKHRO, Lina
 OL34:58+3:22
12345
GÖKDEMIR, Yaren
 OL35:08+3:32
13302
GUACA, Shaniamarie
 OL36:39+5:03
14313
NGUYEN, Maxi Tam Nhi
 OL36:52+5:16
15311
KADAGIES, Lea Sophie
 OL37:00+5:24
16310
HENKEL, Catherina
 OL37:41+6:05
17300
BADAWI, Yara
 OL38:45+7:09
18304
LÜLLMANN, Vanessa
 OL40:29+8:53
19301
BRANDES, Alina
 OL43:53+12:17
20308
YASSINE, Fatima
 OL45:38+14:02
21337
IZER, Esma
 OL46:26+14:50
22309
BRANDES, Henrike
 OL46:45+15:09
23341
UTLU, Merve
 OL47:20+15:44
24334
ERDOGAN, Özlem
 OL48:16+16:40
25338
KANAT, Sibel
 OL48:38+17:02
26326
ÖZCAN, Beren
 OL49:06+17:30
27316
SON, Sina
 OL49:28+17:52
28315
SIEWERT, Johanna Monika
 OL51:46+20:10
29324
ÜSTBAS, Ayca
 OL52:20+20:44
30327
MARKGRAF, Kira
 OL53:19+21:43
31340
TATLI, Emine
 OL53:51+22:15
32319
SAFARI, Neserine Said
 OL54:19+22:43
33323
DRIVER, Piper-Louise
 OL54:39+23:03
34333
CENGIZ, Ayca
 OL54:58+23:22
35332
ASANOSKI, Fatima
 OL55:13+23:37
36317
WEIß, Anjana-Dorly
 OL55:14+23:38
37330
ERCAN, Helin
 OL56:23+24:47
38321
UFER, Joy Jolie
 OL56:47+25:11
39328
NGUYEN, Vyvian
 OL56:50+25:14
40314
SEDLAG, Dana
 OL57:04+25:28
41329
KHODER, Selva
 OL58:42+27:06
42339
MAHLSTEDT, Destiny Michelle
 OL1:01:18+29:42
43351
YURTTAS, Pinar
 OL1:07:58+36:22
44335
FAOUR, Nermen
 OL1:09:25+37:49
Ju 3 / Jungen 3
1258
PUTIC, Ivan
 OL25:58---
2214
KORYCKI, Meo
 OL32:12+6:14
3216
OSTEN, Adrian
 OL33:18+7:20
4266
KRABES, Kevin
 OL35:11+9:13
5225
LEONHARDT, Nils
 OL37:39+11:41
6256
LÜNGEN, Lucas
 OL37:41+11:43
7260
SCHULTE, Fabian
 OL37:55+11:57
8208
SPLETTSTÖßER, Felix
 OL37:57+11:59
9206
OPITZ, Fedor
 OL38:13+12:15
10251
ERDOGAN, Apo
 OL38:23+12:25
11230
RAIL, Dennis
 OL38:52+12:54
12252
HABELSBERGER, Nick
 OL38:55+12:57
13254
KLINK, Joel
 OL39:05+13:07
14237
RIECK, Jan Marian
 OL39:37+13:39
15226
NGUYEN, Ngoc Khoi
 OL40:54+14:56
16207
SIEMER, Max Johann
 OL41:15+15:17
17213
KNOLL, René
 OL41:31+15:33
18209
WEGENER, Arne
 OL41:31+15:33
19218
SCHMIDT, Frederik Matthias
 OL43:27+17:29
20262
BHAGTANA, Gurvirsingh
 OL43:35+17:37
21244
SAADO, Ibrahim
 OL44:20+18:22
22265
ILGAY, Enes
 OL45:33+19:35
23232
ZAITER, Mohamad
 OL45:45+19:47
24212
KEMNITZ, Vin-Tayler
 OL46:05+20:07
25240
FRANZ, Lorano
 OL46:50+20:52
26239
ÖNELCIN, Adem
 OL47:56+21:58
27234
FEKA, Fatjon
 OL48:24+22:26
28234
FEKA, Fatjon
 OL48:24+22:26
29248
SUYABATMAZ, Kaan
 OL48:55+22:57
30261
ADIRBELLI, Mervan
 OL49:15+23:17
31241
GÜRSUL, Tunahan
 OL49:43+23:45
32235
THAQI, Lorik
 OL51:28+25:30
33204
KLEMENS, Sascha
 OL51:45+25:47
34215
LINDENBERG, Meiko
 OL51:51+25:53
35263
CINAKLI, Bünyamin Seymen
 OL52:47+26:49
36246
MECHLER, Nico-Justin
 OL53:51+27:53
37238
VIETING, Mats Bjarne
 OL54:21+28:23
38236
KIWITT, Fabian
 OL54:55+28:57
39231
RINGE, Tim
 OL55:17+29:19
40200
BOCK, Daniel
 OL55:56+29:58
41245
BEKLER, Ahmet Arda
 OL56:28+30:30
42267
SANN, Dominik
 OL57:45+31:47
43224
KHIDER, Mohammed
 OL59:25+33:27
44211
CORNER, Lukas
 OL1:01:01+35:03
45220
STUMPF, Eduard
 OL1:02:33+36:35
46222
FAKHRO, Gabriel
 OL1:02:45+36:47
47247
LUDEWIG, Selim
 OL1:03:20+37:22
48227
OSTER, Dominik
 OL1:03:39+37:41
49255
KOCER, Seyyid Ali
 OL1:05:02+39:04
50253
HORSMANN, Lukas-Fredi
 OL1:05:07+39:09
51220
STUMPF, Eduard
 OL1:06:49+40:51
52233
BERISA, Erduan
 OL1:07:28+41:30
53251
ERDOGAN, Apo
 OL1:07:28+41:30
54243
KARAMAL, Yusa Önder
 OL1:08:29+42:31
55242
FANIS, Francesco
 OL1:08:37+42:39
56219
SOTNIKOW, Tim
 OL1:09:09+43:11
57257
PRZYBYLSKI, Miguel
 OL1:09:16+43:18
58264
HEZAR, Merdan
 OL1:12:29+46:31
59202
EDERLE, Aleks
 OL1:16:19+50:21
60205
LEONHARDT, Collin
 OL1:19:19+53:21
61103
KOLOKOLCEV, Nikita
 OL1:25:42+59:44
Ju 4 / Jungen 4
129
ALBE, Marc-Anthony
 OL25:18---
211
NEERMANN, Luis Jamal
 OL25:32+0:14
333
MUSLIJI, Eron
 OL26:27+1:09
49
KUHLMANN, Felix
 OL27:00+1:42
516
HAFKE, Thomas
 OL28:42+3:24
614
ESCH, Niklas
 OL28:53+3:35
77
HIELSCHER, Colin
 OL29:32+4:14
821
SOTNIKOW, Leo
 OL30:05+4:47
96
HEMMING, Jake Ryan
 OL30:41+5:23
1013
BRANDES, Felix
 OL32:09+6:51
114
FUNK, Toni Liam
 OL33:11+7:53
1217
JAKUBOWSKI, Stefan
 OL33:24+8:06
1327
THAQI, Rilind
 OL33:48+8:30
1425
SAGLAM, Mert
 OL33:51+8:33
1524
FARAFONOV, Paul
 OL33:54+8:36
163
BUNKOWSKI, Gracjan
 OL34:00+8:42
1728
WIRTZ, Philip Truong Giang
 OL34:07+8:49
182
BRUNS, Till
 OL34:47+9:29
1918
KADI, Issa
 OL35:38+10:20
2039
WISCHNEWSKI, David Nikolas
 OL35:39+10:21
2141
ÜNAL, Batuhan
 OL35:44+10:26
221
BENDIN, Daniel
 OL36:08+10:50
2340
ALBE, Justus-Jonas
 OL36:08+10:50
2412
PREUß, Ferdinand
 OL37:30+12:12
2532
BURK, Kilian Malte Andreas
 OL37:59+12:41
2610
MARTALLER, Daniel
 OL38:08+12:50
2734
HACH, Frederik
 OL38:31+13:13
2858
ERDOGAN, Peyman
 OL39:25+14:07
2919
KRAFT, Tom
 OL39:26+14:08
3056
BARIS, Serhad
 OL40:18+15:00
3150
IZER, Mert
 OL40:45+15:27
3255
SCHRADER, Nils
 OL40:49+15:31
3354
SAHIN, Tolga
 OL40:50+15:32
3443
FRANK, Florian
 OL42:50+17:32
3542
TORMOS, Ali
 OL42:56+17:38
3660
KÜBLER, Viktor
 OL43:08+17:50
3766
SCHNAKE, Nico
 OL43:14+17:56
3847
EBERT, Yannik-Sebastian
 OL44:02+18:44
3945
ADIBELLI, Redar
 OL44:20+19:02
408
KADI, Ssalaheddin
 OL44:54+19:36
4157
CREMER, Justin Andre
 OL44:55+19:37
4263
MISIAK, Pascal
 OL49:23+24:05
4361
KURTANOVIC, Amer
 OL51:16+25:58
4444
KUNZE, Nils
 OL53:28+28:10
4536
JAKOB, Sebastian Alexander
 OL54:25+29:07
465
GÖREN, Bangin
 OL55:07+29:49
4765
NIKIEL, Justin Noel
 OL55:40+30:22
4851
JEGEL, Justin
 OL56:56+31:38
4935
HAMPEL, Robert Wolfgang
 OL57:16+31:58
5064
NAMISLO, Romano Manuel
 OL57:58+32:40
5147
EBERT, Yannik-Sebastian
 OL58:25+33:07
5246
ALTOBELLI, Leonardo Caesario
 OL58:44+33:26
5353
LUONG, Duy
 OL58:53+33:35
5459
HEZAR, Alan
 OL58:58+33:40
5567
SHABANI, Leonit
 OL59:09+33:51
5649
HOPP, Jean Philip
 OL1:00:50+35:32
5752
LANGNER, Justin Luka
 OL1:01:08+35:50
5831
ARICIOGLU, Yakup Kemal
 OL1:02:32+37:14
5948
KHODEIR, Ibrahim El
 OL1:02:40+37:22
6022
TSCHERNEY, Luis
 OL1:04:58+39:40
6120
POPOWITSCH, Luca
 OL1:05:33+40:15
6223
YALCIN, Dogan
 OL1:06:52+41:34