SPORTident TimingBergtal MTB Geschwenda

Geschwenda Enduro 2014

Geschwenda 27.09.2014

Geschwenda Enduro 2014

Geschwenda 27.09.2014

 

Rezultāti Geschwenda Enduro 2014

Enduro 4.25 km
GrupaKopā
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība

Posms 1

Jugend
133
KÜHN, Oliver
 RSV Adler Arnstadt2:45---
212
FRÖHLICH, Christoph
 Bergtal-MTB3:15+0:30
338
STUMPF, Jonas
 Stumpf & Stein Creutzburg3:35+0:50
Männer
15
SCHATZ, Manuel
 RSV2002 Eisenach e.V. / Rose-Bikes / Maxxis2:33---
226
TRÜTZSCHLER, Karl
 Rollsportverein Eisfeld2:43+0:10
328
DÖHLER, Daniel
 SGS Racing Team2:47+0:14
440
SCHULZ, Robert
 Olympiapark München / Team Trek Eberhardt / Amplif2:50+0:17
531
KEITH, Kevin
 RSV Adler Arnstadt / Zweirad Böttner2:53+0:20
636
MÄHR, Florian
 ILRC2:56+0:23
746
SINN, Gregor
 Ilmenau2:57+0:24
843
SCHMIDT, Tim
 SGS Racing Team2:58+0:25
948
SIEBERT, Frank
 Rad-Art Ilmenau2:59+0:26
920
PANZER, Paul
 Dresden2:59+0:26
1147
KEMPER, Thilo
 Ilmenau3:04+0:31
1224
KUHN, Michael
 Freaks-store.de3:12+0:39
1327
KURCH, Danny
 Erfurt3:15+0:42
1441
SPIESS, Jan
 SRT / by Mutti3:42+1:09
152
BARZ, Holger
 Waltershausen3:46+1:13
1622
GÜNTHER, Philipp
 Freeride Schwarzbach3:49+1:16
1711
RISCH, Stephan
 Erfurt3:57+1:24
1815
HEIM, Sören
 Trailriders Burschl4:13+1:40
1937
DEHEN, Gabriel
 Gräfenroda4:15+1:42
Masters
151
SCHMIDT, Bernd
 Geschwenda1:20---
235
RASCHE, Philip
 Monkenbike / Zucker&Zimt3:12+1:52
34
BENSE, Michael
 SV Motor Tambach Dietharz3:15+1:55
442
WAGNER, Jens
 Eisenberg3:19+1:59
51
RIETH, Thomas
 RSV2002 Eisenach/ Cycle Service/ Santa Cruz3:22+2:02
649
NEUMANN, Karsten
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:28+2:08
723
HEIMRICH, Chris
 Freeride Schwarzbach3:32+2:12
819
KRÜGER, Matthias
 Trailriders Burschl3:38+2:18
916
RIETH, Stefan
 Bike Service Eisenach3:41+2:21
1045
ZAHN, Marian
 Desmorrhexis Erfurt3:52+2:32
1110
BEYER, Heiko
 Erfurt3:53+2:33
1229
SOBIERAJ, Steve
 Trailriders Burschl4:17+2:57
139
KUMMRICH, Christoph
 Erfurt4:23+3:03
1444
KIRCHHOF, Thomas
 Desmorrhexis Erfurt4:39+3:19

Posms 2

Jugend
133
KÜHN, Oliver
 RSV Adler Arnstadt4:24---
212
FRÖHLICH, Christoph
 Bergtal-MTB5:01+0:37
338
STUMPF, Jonas
 Stumpf & Stein Creutzburg5:45+1:21
Männer
15
SCHATZ, Manuel
 RSV2002 Eisenach e.V. / Rose-Bikes / Maxxis4:04---
231
KEITH, Kevin
 RSV Adler Arnstadt / Zweirad Böttner4:08+0:04
326
TRÜTZSCHLER, Karl
 Rollsportverein Eisfeld4:31+0:27
428
DÖHLER, Daniel
 SGS Racing Team4:36+0:32
548
SIEBERT, Frank
 Rad-Art Ilmenau4:40+0:36
624
KUHN, Michael
 Freaks-store.de4:45+0:41
746
SINN, Gregor
 Ilmenau4:51+0:47
836
MÄHR, Florian
 ILRC4:54+0:50
943
SCHMIDT, Tim
 SGS Racing Team4:58+0:54
1047
KEMPER, Thilo
 Ilmenau5:07+1:03
1141
SPIESS, Jan
 SRT / by Mutti5:26+1:22
1240
SCHULZ, Robert
 Olympiapark München / Team Trek Eberhardt / Amplif5:29+1:25
1320
PANZER, Paul
 Dresden5:30+1:26
142
BARZ, Holger
 Waltershausen5:31+1:27
1522
GÜNTHER, Philipp
 Freeride Schwarzbach5:46+1:42
1611
RISCH, Stephan
 Erfurt5:49+1:45
1737
DEHEN, Gabriel
 Gräfenroda5:51+1:47
1827
KURCH, Danny
 Erfurt6:39+2:35
1915
HEIM, Sören
 Trailriders Burschl6:59+2:55
Masters
151
SCHMIDT, Bernd
 Geschwenda3:46---
24
BENSE, Michael
 SV Motor Tambach Dietharz5:05+1:19
335
RASCHE, Philip
 Monkenbike / Zucker&Zimt5:08+1:22
349
NEUMANN, Karsten
 IBC DIMB Racing Team5:08+1:22
542
WAGNER, Jens
 Eisenberg5:13+1:27
623
HEIMRICH, Chris
 Freeride Schwarzbach5:23+1:37
719
KRÜGER, Matthias
 Trailriders Burschl5:32+1:46
81
RIETH, Thomas
 RSV2002 Eisenach/ Cycle Service/ Santa Cruz5:38+1:52
916
RIETH, Stefan
 Bike Service Eisenach5:40+1:54
1045
ZAHN, Marian
 Desmorrhexis Erfurt5:41+1:55
1129
SOBIERAJ, Steve
 Trailriders Burschl5:42+1:56
1244
KIRCHHOF, Thomas
 Desmorrhexis Erfurt5:59+2:13
139
KUMMRICH, Christoph
 Erfurt6:27+2:41
1410
BEYER, Heiko
 Erfurt6:42+2:56

Posms 2 Kopā

Jugend
133
KÜHN, Oliver
 RSV Adler Arnstadt7:09---
212
FRÖHLICH, Christoph
 Bergtal-MTB8:16+1:07
338
STUMPF, Jonas
 Stumpf & Stein Creutzburg9:20+2:11
Männer
15
SCHATZ, Manuel
 RSV2002 Eisenach e.V. / Rose-Bikes / Maxxis6:37---
231
KEITH, Kevin
 RSV Adler Arnstadt / Zweirad Böttner7:01+0:24
326
TRÜTZSCHLER, Karl
 Rollsportverein Eisfeld7:14+0:37
428
DÖHLER, Daniel
 SGS Racing Team7:23+0:46
548
SIEBERT, Frank
 Rad-Art Ilmenau7:39+1:02
646
SINN, Gregor
 Ilmenau7:48+1:11
736
MÄHR, Florian
 ILRC7:50+1:13
843
SCHMIDT, Tim
 SGS Racing Team7:56+1:19
924
KUHN, Michael
 Freaks-store.de7:57+1:20
1047
KEMPER, Thilo
 Ilmenau8:11+1:34
1140
SCHULZ, Robert
 Olympiapark München / Team Trek Eberhardt / Amplif8:19+1:42
1220
PANZER, Paul
 Dresden8:29+1:52
1341
SPIESS, Jan
 SRT / by Mutti9:08+2:31
142
BARZ, Holger
 Waltershausen9:17+2:40
1522
GÜNTHER, Philipp
 Freeride Schwarzbach9:35+2:58
1611
RISCH, Stephan
 Erfurt9:46+3:09
1727
KURCH, Danny
 Erfurt9:54+3:17
1837
DEHEN, Gabriel
 Gräfenroda10:06+3:29
1915
HEIM, Sören
 Trailriders Burschl11:12+4:35
Masters
151
SCHMIDT, Bernd
 Geschwenda5:06---
235
RASCHE, Philip
 Monkenbike / Zucker&Zimt8:20+3:14
24
BENSE, Michael
 SV Motor Tambach Dietharz8:20+3:14
442
WAGNER, Jens
 Eisenberg8:32+3:26
549
NEUMANN, Karsten
 IBC DIMB Racing Team8:36+3:30
623
HEIMRICH, Chris
 Freeride Schwarzbach8:55+3:49
71
RIETH, Thomas
 RSV2002 Eisenach/ Cycle Service/ Santa Cruz9:00+3:54
819
KRÜGER, Matthias
 Trailriders Burschl9:10+4:04
916
RIETH, Stefan
 Bike Service Eisenach9:21+4:15
1045
ZAHN, Marian
 Desmorrhexis Erfurt9:33+4:27
1129
SOBIERAJ, Steve
 Trailriders Burschl9:59+4:53
1210
BEYER, Heiko
 Erfurt10:35+5:29
1344
KIRCHHOF, Thomas
 Desmorrhexis Erfurt10:38+5:32
149
KUMMRICH, Christoph
 Erfurt10:50+5:44

Posms 3

Jugend
133
KÜHN, Oliver
 RSV Adler Arnstadt2:52---
212
FRÖHLICH, Christoph
 Bergtal-MTB3:02+0:10
338
STUMPF, Jonas
 Stumpf & Stein Creutzburg3:24+0:32
Männer
15
SCHATZ, Manuel
 RSV2002 Eisenach e.V. / Rose-Bikes / Maxxis2:39---
231
KEITH, Kevin
 RSV Adler Arnstadt / Zweirad Böttner2:44+0:05
226
TRÜTZSCHLER, Karl
 Rollsportverein Eisfeld2:44+0:05
448
SIEBERT, Frank
 Rad-Art Ilmenau2:45+0:06
540
SCHULZ, Robert
 Olympiapark München / Team Trek Eberhardt / Amplif2:46+0:07
628
DÖHLER, Daniel
 SGS Racing Team2:54+0:15
636
MÄHR, Florian
 ILRC2:54+0:15
846
SINN, Gregor
 Ilmenau2:58+0:19
943
SCHMIDT, Tim
 SGS Racing Team3:00+0:21
1020
PANZER, Paul
 Dresden3:01+0:22
1147
KEMPER, Thilo
 Ilmenau3:03+0:24
1224
KUHN, Michael
 Freaks-store.de3:06+0:27
132
BARZ, Holger
 Waltershausen3:18+0:39
1411
RISCH, Stephan
 Erfurt3:25+0:46
1541
SPIESS, Jan
 SRT / by Mutti3:26+0:47
1522
GÜNTHER, Philipp
 Freeride Schwarzbach3:26+0:47
1737
DEHEN, Gabriel
 Gräfenroda3:38+0:59
1827
KURCH, Danny
 Erfurt3:54+1:15
1915
HEIM, Sören
 Trailriders Burschl4:10+1:31
Masters
135
RASCHE, Philip
 Monkenbike / Zucker&Zimt3:01---
242
WAGNER, Jens
 Eisenberg3:08+0:07
31
RIETH, Thomas
 RSV2002 Eisenach/ Cycle Service/ Santa Cruz3:09+0:08
44
BENSE, Michael
 SV Motor Tambach Dietharz3:12+0:11
549
NEUMANN, Karsten
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:21+0:20
623
HEIMRICH, Chris
 Freeride Schwarzbach3:25+0:24
729
SOBIERAJ, Steve
 Trailriders Burschl3:32+0:31
819
KRÜGER, Matthias
 Trailriders Burschl3:33+0:32
916
RIETH, Stefan
 Bike Service Eisenach3:35+0:34
944
KIRCHHOF, Thomas
 Desmorrhexis Erfurt3:35+0:34
1145
ZAHN, Marian
 Desmorrhexis Erfurt3:36+0:35
1210
BEYER, Heiko
 Erfurt3:38+0:37
139
KUMMRICH, Christoph
 Erfurt3:56+0:55
1451
SCHMIDT, Bernd
 Geschwenda21:37:47+21:34:46