SPORTident TimingANNAKRAM e. V. – Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem

Erfurt Marathon

Erfurt 29.08.2015

Erfurt Marathon

Erfurt 29.08.2015

 

Rezultāti Erfurt Marathon

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība 
Männer
196
PANSE, Adrian
 USV Erfurt3:04:144:22---
2120
BALDAUF, Markus
 Rennsteiglaufverein3:09:134:29+4:59
35
THORHAUER, Swen
 Erfurt3:27:174:55+23:03
450
SEMM, Joachim
 LC Weilerswist3:31:325:01+27:18
59
STÖR, Jens
 SG Elbe Saale3:36:175:08+32:03
672
GRIMM, Michel
 Rise-n-Shine Endurance Team3:36:355:08+32:21
771
WILLMITZER, Hartmut
 Klettbach3:37:245:09+33:10
888
BECKER, Jörg
 FC Borntal Erfurt3:38:225:11+34:08
9111
SCHADE, Ronny
 SV Rennsteig Ernstthal3:43:555:19+39:41
1045
USCHMANN, Marcus
 Offenbach am Main3:52:555:31+48:41
1184
HAGEMANN, Tino
 USV Erfurt3:53:135:32+48:59
12118
KRAUSS, Roland
 Kammerstein3:54:085:33+49:54
1376
TRENKLER, Mario
 Bio cleaning-racing3:54:095:33+49:55
14116
TRESSEL, Tobias
 Wülfingerode3:54:565:34+50:42
15114
TREYßE, Max
 Erfurt3:55:205:35+51:06
16122
BAIERL, Jörg
 Lichtentanne/Sa.3:56:185:36+52:04
1716
UNGELENK, Bernd
 Wandersleben3:56:315:37+52:17
1862
SPLIETH, René
 Riede3:57:065:37+52:52
1983
EHRHARDT, Oliver
 Waldläufer3:57:565:38+53:42
20105
POHL, Mathias
 LTV Erfurt4:03:235:46+59:09
211
KRAUSHAAR, Torsten
 annakram e.V.4:03:445:47+59:30
2236
HILLMANN, Henry
 Die Torten, Bonn4:05:565:50+1:01:42
23101
SICKEL, Steffen
 FC Gebesee4:06:405:51+1:02:26
24119
RIEDEL, Lars
 Linda4:09:495:55+1:05:35
25117
TRAMBO, Uwe
 Etzleben4:17:296:06+1:13:15
2534
KUPFER, Jörg
 Lauffreunde Gotha4:17:296:06+1:13:15
2730
RONNEBURG, Dirk
 SSV Erfurt 024:21:056:11+1:16:51
2844
RÜCKERT, Jens
 Arnstadt4:25:026:17+1:20:48
2980
KEITEL, Christopher
 Westgreußen4:26:006:18+1:21:46
3054
WILLMANN, Bodo
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei4:26:366:19+1:22:22
31104
PIKOSKE, Nick
 ASK München Süd e.V.4:29:386:23+1:25:24
3219
SCHWARZWALD, Hans
 THOHAN4:34:216:30+1:30:07
3328
REIF, Bernd
 Laufcombo Reif ,Gotha4:36:146:33+1:32:00
3498
BÖHNING, Markus
 Herbacin Cosmetic4:38:336:36+1:34:19
3561
BERNER, Roland
 LG Bad Frankenhausen / Göllingen4:41:366:40+1:37:22
3689
BERNDT, Roland
 Erfurt4:55:187:00+1:51:04
3729
BUCHDA, Daniel
 FSV 93 Daberstedt4:55:517:01+1:51:37
3820
PETRING, Thorsten
 THOHAN4:56:597:02+1:52:45
393
NUßBAUM, Bernd
 Lauffreunde Gotha5:09:007:19+2:04:46
4074
STEIGLEDER, Norman
 IG Metall Erfurt5:12:417:25+2:08:27
414
MÜHLENBERG, Heiko
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei5:13:247:26+2:09:10
4227
SCHULZ, Jürgen
 100 MC Deutschland5:57:578:29+2:53:43
436
REISENER, Sigurd
 Annakram e. V.6:08:128:44+3:03:58
44109
OKROY, Robert
 Braunschweig7:07:4510:08+4:03:31
4556
JAMBOR, Daniel
 Erfurt7:25:5710:34+4:21:43
Frauen
175
BAARS, Ulrike
 WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden4:25:026:17---
253
PIKARSKI, Jessica
 Team Kyffhäuser4:31:336:26+6:31
3115
WARENBERG, Sabine
 Schmalkalden4:33:406:29+8:38
4121
MÜLLER, Annett
 Waltershausen4:36:146:33+11:12