Bike Explorer & Bike Projects | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Team | Laiks | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Posms 1 | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 3:49 | --- | |
2 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 4:07 | +0:18 | |
3 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 4:09 | +0:20 | |
4 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 4:11 | +0:22 | |
5 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 4:13 | +0:24 | |
5 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 4:13 | +0:24 | |
7 | 66 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 4:14 | +0:25 | |
8 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 4:16 | +0:27 | |
9 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 4:17 | +0:28 | |
10 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 4:25 | +0:36 | |
11 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 4:26 | +0:37 | |
12 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 4:29 | +0:40 | |
12 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 4:29 | +0:40 | |
14 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 4:31 | +0:42 | |
15 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 4:33 | +0:44 | |
16 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 4:35 | +0:46 | |
17 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 4:42 | +0:53 | |
18 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 4:44 | +0:55 | |
19 | 186 | FREI, MATTHIAS | Davos Platz | 4:46 | +0:57 | |
20 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 4:48 | +0:59 | |
21 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 4:49 | +1:00 | |
21 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 4:49 | +1:00 | |
23 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 4:52 | +1:03 | |
24 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 4:56 | +1:07 | |
25 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 5:01 | +1:12 | |
26 | 153 | BISCHOFBERGER, MARKUS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 5:05 | +1:16 | |
26 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 5:05 | +1:16 | |
26 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 5:05 | +1:16 | |
29 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 5:06 | +1:17 | |
30 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 5:07 | +1:18 | |
31 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 5:08 | +1:19 | |
32 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 5:09 | +1:20 | |
33 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 5:15 | +1:26 | |
34 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 5:17 | +1:28 | |
34 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 5:17 | +1:28 | |
36 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 5:18 | +1:29 | |
37 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 5:19 | +1:30 | |
38 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 5:22 | +1:33 | |
39 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 5:23 | +1:34 | |
40 | 46 | WINK, ANDI | bici-baci | 5:27 | +1:38 | |
41 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 5:28 | +1:39 | |
42 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 5:33 | +1:44 | |
43 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 5:42 | +1:53 | |
43 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 5:42 | +1:53 | |
45 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 5:54 | +2:05 | |
46 | 154 | WINTER, ANDREAS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 6:03 | +2:14 | |
47 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 6:07 | +2:18 | |
48 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 7:03 | +3:14 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 3:45 | --- | |
2 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 3:46 | +0:01 | |
3 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 3:48 | +0:03 | |
4 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 3:49 | +0:04 | |
5 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 3:50 | +0:05 | |
5 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 3:50 | +0:05 | |
5 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 3:50 | +0:05 | |
8 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 3:51 | +0:06 | |
9 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 3:52 | +0:07 | |
10 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 3:53 | +0:08 | |
11 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 3:56 | +0:11 | |
12 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 3:58 | +0:13 | |
12 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 3:58 | +0:13 | |
14 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 4:00 | +0:15 | |
15 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 4:01 | +0:16 | |
15 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 4:01 | +0:16 | |
17 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:02 | +0:17 | |
18 | 47 | ODERMATT, JONAS | Spiez | 4:03 | +0:18 | |
18 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 4:03 | +0:18 | |
18 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 4:03 | +0:18 | |
21 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 4:05 | +0:20 | |
22 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:06 | +0:21 | |
23 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 4:08 | +0:23 | |
24 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 4:10 | +0:25 | |
25 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 4:12 | +0:27 | |
25 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 4:12 | +0:27 | |
27 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 4:14 | +0:29 | |
28 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 4:15 | +0:30 | |
29 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 4:16 | +0:31 | |
30 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 4:20 | +0:35 | |
31 | 142 | BERISHA, ENES | Maienfeld | 4:21 | +0:36 | |
31 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 4:21 | +0:36 | |
31 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 4:21 | +0:36 | |
31 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 4:21 | +0:36 | |
35 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 4:22 | +0:37 | |
36 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 4:23 | +0:38 | |
36 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 4:23 | +0:38 | |
36 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 4:23 | +0:38 | |
39 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 4:24 | +0:39 | |
40 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 4:25 | +0:40 | |
40 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 4:25 | +0:40 | |
42 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 4:26 | +0:41 | |
42 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:26 | +0:41 | |
42 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 4:26 | +0:41 | |
45 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 4:27 | +0:42 | |
46 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 4:28 | +0:43 | |
47 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 4:30 | +0:45 | |
48 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 4:31 | +0:46 | |
49 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 4:33 | +0:48 | |
50 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 4:34 | +0:49 | |
51 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 4:37 | +0:52 | |
52 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 4:38 | +0:53 | |
52 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:38 | +0:53 | |
54 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 4:40 | +0:55 | |
55 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 4:41 | +0:56 | |
56 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 4:43 | +0:58 | |
57 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 4:45 | +1:00 | |
57 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 4:45 | +1:00 | |
57 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 4:45 | +1:00 | |
60 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 4:49 | +1:04 | |
61 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:50 | +1:05 | |
62 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 4:51 | +1:06 | |
63 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 4:52 | +1:07 | |
64 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 4:56 | +1:11 | |
65 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 4:57 | +1:12 | |
65 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 4:57 | +1:12 | |
67 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 4:59 | +1:14 | |
68 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 5:00 | +1:15 | |
69 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 5:01 | +1:16 | |
70 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 5:03 | +1:18 | |
71 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 5:04 | +1:19 | |
72 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 5:05 | +1:20 | |
73 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 5:06 | +1:21 | |
73 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 5:06 | +1:21 | |
75 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 5:07 | +1:22 | |
76 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 5:08 | +1:23 | |
77 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 5:10 | +1:25 | |
78 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 5:12 | +1:27 | |
79 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 5:22 | +1:37 | |
80 | 52 | GEHLE, MARCO | Team-Speiche-Gera | 5:23 | +1:38 | |
80 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 5:23 | +1:38 | |
82 | 71 | GEYER, JOHANNES | the Shocking Truth | 5:34 | +1:49 | |
82 | 72 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 5:34 | +1:49 | |
84 | 11 | GLOOR, NICOLAS | Luzern | 5:38 | +1:53 | |
84 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 5:38 | +1:53 | |
86 | 117 | BRAUER, ROBERT | Bantiger | 5:39 | +1:54 | |
87 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 5:57 | +2:12 | |
88 | 13 | HAFFELDER, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 5:59 | +2:14 | |
89 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 6:10 | +2:25 | |
90 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 6:42 | +2:57 | |
91 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 7:03 | +3:18 | |
92 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 10:53 | +7:08 | |
92 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 10:53 | +7:08 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 4:28 | --- | |
2 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 4:30 | +0:02 | |
3 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 4:37 | +0:09 | |
4 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 4:47 | +0:19 | |
5 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 4:51 | +0:23 | |
6 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 4:52 | +0:24 | |
7 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 4:56 | +0:28 | |
8 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 4:58 | +0:30 | |
8 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 4:58 | +0:30 | |
10 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 5:02 | +0:34 | |
11 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 5:07 | +0:39 | |
12 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 5:14 | +0:46 | |
13 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 5:33 | +1:05 | |
14 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 5:43 | +1:15 | |
15 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 5:49 | +1:21 | |
16 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 5:51 | +1:23 | |
17 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 5:52 | +1:24 | |
18 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 6:01 | +1:33 | |
19 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 6:07 | +1:39 | |
20 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 6:26 | +1:58 | |
Posms 2 | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 4:11 | --- | |
2 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 4:16 | +0:05 | |
3 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 4:18 | +0:07 | |
4 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 4:20 | +0:09 | |
5 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 4:22 | +0:11 | |
6 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 4:24 | +0:13 | |
7 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 4:26 | +0:15 | |
8 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 4:27 | +0:16 | |
9 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 4:28 | +0:17 | |
10 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 4:31 | +0:20 | |
11 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 4:34 | +0:23 | |
12 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 4:37 | +0:26 | |
12 | 66 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 4:37 | +0:26 | |
14 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 4:39 | +0:28 | |
14 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 4:39 | +0:28 | |
16 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 4:41 | +0:30 | |
16 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 4:41 | +0:30 | |
18 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 4:46 | +0:35 | |
19 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 4:47 | +0:36 | |
19 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 4:47 | +0:36 | |
21 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 4:48 | +0:37 | |
22 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 4:51 | +0:40 | |
22 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 4:51 | +0:40 | |
24 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 4:53 | +0:42 | |
25 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 4:54 | +0:43 | |
26 | 186 | FREI, MATTHIAS | Davos Platz | 4:56 | +0:45 | |
26 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 4:56 | +0:45 | |
28 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 5:00 | +0:49 | |
29 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 5:01 | +0:50 | |
30 | 46 | WINK, ANDI | bici-baci | 5:10 | +0:59 | |
30 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 5:10 | +0:59 | |
32 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 5:12 | +1:01 | |
32 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 5:12 | +1:01 | |
32 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 5:12 | +1:01 | |
35 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 5:13 | +1:02 | |
36 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 5:14 | +1:03 | |
37 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 5:19 | +1:08 | |
38 | 153 | BISCHOFBERGER, MARKUS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 5:20 | +1:09 | |
39 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 5:27 | +1:16 | |
40 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 5:29 | +1:18 | |
41 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 5:34 | +1:23 | |
42 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 5:36 | +1:25 | |
43 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 5:42 | +1:31 | |
44 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 5:44 | +1:33 | |
45 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 5:56 | +1:45 | |
46 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 6:11 | +2:00 | |
47 | 154 | WINTER, ANDREAS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 6:19 | +2:08 | |
48 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 6:35 | +2:24 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 3:59 | --- | |
2 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 4:01 | +0:02 | |
3 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:05 | +0:06 | |
3 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 4:05 | +0:06 | |
3 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 4:05 | +0:06 | |
6 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 4:06 | +0:07 | |
6 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 4:06 | +0:07 | |
8 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 4:07 | +0:08 | |
8 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 4:07 | +0:08 | |
10 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 4:08 | +0:09 | |
10 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 4:08 | +0:09 | |
12 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 4:09 | +0:10 | |
13 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 4:10 | +0:11 | |
14 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 4:12 | +0:13 | |
15 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 4:14 | +0:15 | |
15 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:14 | +0:15 | |
15 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 4:14 | +0:15 | |
15 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 4:14 | +0:15 | |
15 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 4:14 | +0:15 | |
15 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:14 | +0:15 | |
21 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:16 | +0:17 | |
21 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 4:16 | +0:17 | |
23 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 4:17 | +0:18 | |
23 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 4:17 | +0:18 | |
25 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 4:18 | +0:19 | |
25 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 4:18 | +0:19 | |
27 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 4:19 | +0:20 | |
27 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 4:19 | +0:20 | |
29 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 4:20 | +0:21 | |
29 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 4:20 | +0:21 | |
31 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 4:22 | +0:23 | |
32 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 4:23 | +0:24 | |
32 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 4:23 | +0:24 | |
34 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 4:24 | +0:25 | |
35 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 4:25 | +0:26 | |
35 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:25 | +0:26 | |
37 | 47 | ODERMATT, JONAS | Spiez | 4:26 | +0:27 | |
37 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 4:26 | +0:27 | |
37 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 4:26 | +0:27 | |
40 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 4:27 | +0:28 | |
41 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 4:28 | +0:29 | |
42 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 4:29 | +0:30 | |
43 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 4:31 | +0:32 | |
43 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 4:31 | +0:32 | |
43 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 4:31 | +0:32 | |
43 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 4:31 | +0:32 | |
47 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 4:32 | +0:33 | |
47 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 4:32 | +0:33 | |
49 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 4:33 | +0:34 | |
49 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 4:33 | +0:34 | |
49 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 4:33 | +0:34 | |
49 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 4:33 | +0:34 | |
53 | 52 | GEHLE, MARCO | Team-Speiche-Gera | 4:34 | +0:35 | |
53 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 4:34 | +0:35 | |
53 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 4:34 | +0:35 | |
53 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 4:34 | +0:35 | |
57 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 4:36 | +0:37 | |
58 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 4:37 | +0:38 | |
59 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 4:38 | +0:39 | |
59 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 4:38 | +0:39 | |
59 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 4:38 | +0:39 | |
62 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 4:39 | +0:40 | |
63 | 142 | BERISHA, ENES | Maienfeld | 4:40 | +0:41 | |
63 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 4:40 | +0:41 | |
65 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 4:43 | +0:44 | |
65 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 4:43 | +0:44 | |
67 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 4:47 | +0:48 | |
68 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 4:49 | +0:50 | |
69 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 4:52 | +0:53 | |
70 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 4:53 | +0:54 | |
71 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 4:54 | +0:55 | |
72 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:58 | +0:59 | |
73 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 4:59 | +1:00 | |
74 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 5:01 | +1:02 | |
75 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 5:05 | +1:06 | |
76 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 5:08 | +1:09 | |
76 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 5:08 | +1:09 | |
78 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 5:09 | +1:10 | |
79 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 5:13 | +1:14 | |
80 | 117 | BRAUER, ROBERT | Bantiger | 5:14 | +1:15 | |
81 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 5:15 | +1:16 | |
82 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 5:18 | +1:19 | |
83 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 5:26 | +1:27 | |
84 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 5:31 | +1:32 | |
85 | 71 | GEYER, JOHANNES | the Shocking Truth | 5:43 | +1:44 | |
85 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 5:43 | +1:44 | |
87 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 5:58 | +1:59 | |
88 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 6:00 | +2:01 | |
89 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 6:01 | +2:02 | |
90 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 6:09 | +2:10 | |
91 | 13 | HAFFELDER, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 6:29 | +2:30 | |
92 | 11 | GLOOR, NICOLAS | Luzern | 12:09 | +8:10 | |
93 | 72 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 19:51 | +15:52 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 4:28 | --- | |
2 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 4:41 | +0:13 | |
2 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 4:41 | +0:13 | |
4 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 4:42 | +0:14 | |
5 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 4:43 | +0:15 | |
5 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 4:43 | +0:15 | |
7 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 4:47 | +0:19 | |
8 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 4:53 | +0:25 | |
9 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 4:57 | +0:29 | |
10 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 5:03 | +0:35 | |
11 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 5:06 | +0:38 | |
12 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 5:09 | +0:41 | |
13 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 5:12 | +0:44 | |
14 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 5:14 | +0:46 | |
15 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 5:16 | +0:48 | |
16 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 5:25 | +0:57 | |
17 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 5:34 | +1:06 | |
18 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 5:47 | +1:19 | |
19 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 5:52 | +1:24 | |
20 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 5:55 | +1:27 | |
Posms 2 Kopā | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 8:00 | --- | |
2 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 8:27 | +0:27 | |
3 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 8:31 | +0:31 | |
4 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 8:37 | +0:37 | |
5 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 8:38 | +0:38 | |
6 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 8:39 | +0:39 | |
7 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 8:42 | +0:42 | |
8 | 66 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 8:51 | +0:51 | |
9 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 8:53 | +0:53 | |
10 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 8:54 | +0:54 | |
11 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 8:56 | +0:56 | |
12 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 8:57 | +0:57 | |
13 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 9:01 | +1:01 | |
14 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 9:08 | +1:08 | |
15 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 9:12 | +1:12 | |
16 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 9:21 | +1:21 | |
16 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 9:21 | +1:21 | |
18 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 9:22 | +1:22 | |
19 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 9:30 | +1:30 | |
20 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 9:36 | +1:36 | |
21 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 9:38 | +1:38 | |
22 | 186 | FREI, MATTHIAS | Davos Platz | 9:42 | +1:42 | |
23 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 9:52 | +1:52 | |
24 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 9:55 | +1:55 | |
25 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 9:56 | +1:56 | |
26 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 9:57 | +1:57 | |
26 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 9:57 | +1:57 | |
28 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 10:08 | +2:08 | |
29 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 10:13 | +2:13 | |
30 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 10:14 | +2:14 | |
31 | 153 | BISCHOFBERGER, MARKUS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 10:25 | +2:25 | |
32 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 10:29 | +2:29 | |
33 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 10:31 | +2:31 | |
34 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 10:32 | +2:32 | |
35 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 10:33 | +2:33 | |
36 | 46 | WINK, ANDI | bici-baci | 10:37 | +2:37 | |
37 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 10:38 | +2:38 | |
38 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 10:41 | +2:41 | |
39 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 10:42 | +2:42 | |
40 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 10:45 | +2:45 | |
41 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 10:51 | +2:51 | |
41 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 10:51 | +2:51 | |
43 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 11:26 | +3:26 | |
44 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 11:38 | +3:38 | |
45 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 11:43 | +3:43 | |
46 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 12:05 | +4:05 | |
47 | 154 | WINTER, ANDREAS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 12:22 | +4:22 | |
48 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 13:38 | +5:38 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 7:46 | --- | |
2 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 7:50 | +0:04 | |
3 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 7:54 | +0:08 | |
4 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 7:56 | +0:10 | |
4 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 7:56 | +0:10 | |
6 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 7:57 | +0:11 | |
7 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 7:58 | +0:12 | |
7 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 7:58 | +0:12 | |
9 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 8:02 | +0:16 | |
10 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 8:03 | +0:17 | |
11 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 8:04 | +0:18 | |
12 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 8:06 | +0:20 | |
13 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 8:10 | +0:24 | |
13 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 8:10 | +0:24 | |
15 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 8:12 | +0:26 | |
16 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 8:18 | +0:32 | |
17 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 8:20 | +0:34 | |
17 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 8:20 | +0:34 | |
19 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 8:22 | +0:36 | |
19 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 8:22 | +0:36 | |
21 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 8:23 | +0:37 | |
22 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 8:25 | +0:39 | |
23 | 47 | ODERMATT, JONAS | Spiez | 8:29 | +0:43 | |
23 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 8:29 | +0:43 | |
25 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 8:31 | +0:45 | |
26 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 8:33 | +0:47 | |
27 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 8:35 | +0:49 | |
28 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 8:36 | +0:50 | |
29 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 8:37 | +0:51 | |
29 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 8:37 | +0:51 | |
31 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 8:40 | +0:54 | |
31 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 8:40 | +0:54 | |
31 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 8:40 | +0:54 | |
34 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 8:42 | +0:56 | |
35 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 8:43 | +0:57 | |
36 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 8:47 | +1:01 | |
37 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 8:50 | +1:04 | |
38 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 8:52 | +1:06 | |
38 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 8:52 | +1:06 | |
38 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 8:52 | +1:06 | |
41 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 8:55 | +1:09 | |
42 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 8:58 | +1:12 | |
42 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 8:58 | +1:12 | |
44 | 142 | BERISHA, ENES | Maienfeld | 9:01 | +1:15 | |
44 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 9:01 | +1:15 | |
46 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 9:07 | +1:21 | |
46 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 9:07 | +1:21 | |
46 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 9:07 | +1:21 | |
49 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 9:08 | +1:22 | |
50 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 9:10 | +1:24 | |
51 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 9:11 | +1:25 | |
51 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 9:11 | +1:25 | |
53 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 9:12 | +1:26 | |
54 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 9:15 | +1:29 | |
55 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 9:18 | +1:32 | |
56 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 9:20 | +1:34 | |
57 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 9:21 | +1:35 | |
58 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 9:24 | +1:38 | |
59 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 9:30 | +1:44 | |
59 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 9:30 | +1:44 | |
61 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 9:32 | +1:46 | |
62 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 9:34 | +1:48 | |
63 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 9:35 | +1:49 | |
64 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 9:36 | +1:50 | |
65 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 9:37 | +1:51 | |
66 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 9:40 | +1:54 | |
67 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 9:41 | +1:55 | |
68 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 9:43 | +1:57 | |
68 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 9:43 | +1:57 | |
70 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 9:45 | +1:59 | |
70 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 9:45 | +1:59 | |
72 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 9:54 | +2:08 | |
73 | 52 | GEHLE, MARCO | Team-Speiche-Gera | 9:57 | +2:11 | |
74 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 9:58 | +2:12 | |
75 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 10:12 | +2:26 | |
76 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 10:14 | +2:28 | |
77 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 10:18 | +2:32 | |
78 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 10:21 | +2:35 | |
78 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 10:21 | +2:35 | |
80 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 10:25 | +2:39 | |
81 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 10:49 | +3:03 | |
82 | 117 | BRAUER, ROBERT | Bantiger | 10:53 | +3:07 | |
83 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 10:56 | +3:10 | |
84 | 71 | GEYER, JOHANNES | the Shocking Truth | 11:17 | +3:31 | |
85 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 11:28 | +3:42 | |
86 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 12:19 | +4:33 | |
87 | 13 | HAFFELDER, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 12:28 | +4:42 | |
88 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 12:40 | +4:54 | |
89 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 12:46 | +5:00 | |
90 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 16:53 | +9:07 | |
91 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 16:54 | +9:08 | |
92 | 11 | GLOOR, NICOLAS | Luzern | 17:47 | +10:01 | |
93 | 72 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 25:25 | +17:39 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 9:11 | --- | |
1 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 9:11 | --- | |
3 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 9:15 | +0:04 | |
4 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 9:18 | +0:07 | |
5 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 9:34 | +0:23 | |
6 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 9:40 | +0:29 | |
7 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 9:45 | +0:34 | |
8 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 9:53 | +0:42 | |
9 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 10:01 | +0:50 | |
9 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 10:01 | +0:50 | |
11 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 10:08 | +0:57 | |
12 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 10:19 | +1:08 | |
13 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 10:47 | +1:36 | |
14 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 10:59 | +1:48 | |
15 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 11:00 | +1:49 | |
16 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 11:14 | +2:03 | |
17 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 11:39 | +2:28 | |
18 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 11:41 | +2:30 | |
19 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 11:56 | +2:45 | |
20 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 12:18 | +3:07 | |
Posms 3 | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 2:57 | --- | |
2 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 3:02 | +0:05 | |
3 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 3:13 | +0:16 | |
4 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 3:15 | +0:18 | |
4 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 3:15 | +0:18 | |
6 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 3:16 | +0:19 | |
7 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 3:21 | +0:24 | |
8 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 3:24 | +0:27 | |
9 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 3:28 | +0:31 | |
9 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 3:28 | +0:31 | |
11 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 3:29 | +0:32 | |
12 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 3:30 | +0:33 | |
13 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 3:33 | +0:36 | |
14 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 3:37 | +0:40 | |
15 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 3:38 | +0:41 | |
16 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 3:42 | +0:45 | |
17 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 3:45 | +0:48 | |
18 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 3:46 | +0:49 | |
19 | 186 | FREI, MATTHIAS | Davos Platz | 3:47 | +0:50 | |
19 | 153 | BISCHOFBERGER, MARKUS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 3:47 | +0:50 | |
19 | 66 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 3:47 | +0:50 | |
22 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 3:48 | +0:51 | |
23 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 3:53 | +0:56 | |
24 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 3:54 | +0:57 | |
25 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 3:55 | +0:58 | |
26 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 3:56 | +0:59 | |
27 | 46 | WINK, ANDI | bici-baci | 3:57 | +1:00 | |
27 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 3:57 | +1:00 | |
29 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 4:02 | +1:05 | |
29 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 4:02 | +1:05 | |
31 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 4:03 | +1:06 | |
32 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 4:04 | +1:07 | |
33 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 4:05 | +1:08 | |
34 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 4:06 | +1:09 | |
35 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 4:07 | +1:10 | |
36 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 4:09 | +1:12 | |
37 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 4:11 | +1:14 | |
37 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 4:11 | +1:14 | |
39 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 4:17 | +1:20 | |
40 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 4:19 | +1:22 | |
41 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 4:31 | +1:34 | |
42 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 4:34 | +1:37 | |
43 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 4:42 | +1:45 | |
44 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 4:43 | +1:46 | |
45 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 4:50 | +1:53 | |
46 | 154 | WINTER, ANDREAS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 4:58 | +2:01 | |
47 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 5:04 | +2:07 | |
48 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 5:51 | +2:54 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 2:47 | --- | |
2 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 2:56 | +0:09 | |
3 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 2:57 | +0:10 | |
3 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 2:57 | +0:10 | |
5 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 2:59 | +0:12 | |
5 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 2:59 | +0:12 | |
5 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 2:59 | +0:12 | |
5 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 2:59 | +0:12 | |
9 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 3:00 | +0:13 | |
10 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 3:01 | +0:14 | |
10 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 3:01 | +0:14 | |
12 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 3:02 | +0:15 | |
13 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 3:03 | +0:16 | |
14 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 3:04 | +0:17 | |
14 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 3:04 | +0:17 | |
16 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 3:05 | +0:18 | |
17 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 3:08 | +0:21 | |
17 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 3:08 | +0:21 | |
17 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 3:08 | +0:21 | |
17 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 3:08 | +0:21 | |
21 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 3:09 | +0:22 | |
21 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 3:09 | +0:22 | |
21 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 3:09 | +0:22 | |
24 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 3:11 | +0:24 | |
25 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 3:12 | +0:25 | |
25 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 3:12 | +0:25 | |
25 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 3:12 | +0:25 | |
25 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 3:12 | +0:25 | |
29 | 47 | ODERMATT, JONAS | Spiez | 3:14 | +0:27 | |
29 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 3:14 | +0:27 | |
29 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 3:14 | +0:27 | |
32 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 3:16 | +0:29 | |
33 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 3:17 | +0:30 | |
34 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 3:18 | +0:31 | |
34 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 3:18 | +0:31 | |
36 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 3:19 | +0:32 | |
37 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 3:20 | +0:33 | |
38 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 3:21 | +0:34 | |
39 | 142 | BERISHA, ENES | Maienfeld | 3:23 | +0:36 | |
39 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 3:23 | +0:36 | |
39 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 3:23 | +0:36 | |
42 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 3:25 | +0:38 | |
43 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 3:26 | +0:39 | |
44 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 3:27 | +0:40 | |
45 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 3:28 | +0:41 | |
45 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 3:28 | +0:41 | |
45 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 3:28 | +0:41 | |
48 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 3:29 | +0:42 | |
48 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 3:29 | +0:42 | |
48 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 3:29 | +0:42 | |
48 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 3:29 | +0:42 | |
48 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 3:29 | +0:42 | |
53 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 3:31 | +0:44 | |
53 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 3:31 | +0:44 | |
53 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 3:31 | +0:44 | |
53 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 3:31 | +0:44 | |
57 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 3:32 | +0:45 | |
57 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 3:32 | +0:45 | |
59 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 3:34 | +0:47 | |
59 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 3:34 | +0:47 | |
61 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 3:37 | +0:50 | |
61 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 3:37 | +0:50 | |
63 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 3:38 | +0:51 | |
64 | 117 | BRAUER, ROBERT | Bantiger | 3:40 | +0:53 | |
64 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 3:40 | +0:53 | |
66 | 52 | GEHLE, MARCO | Team-Speiche-Gera | 3:41 | +0:54 | |
66 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 3:41 | +0:54 | |
68 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 3:43 | +0:56 | |
69 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 3:44 | +0:57 | |
69 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 3:44 | +0:57 | |
71 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 3:48 | +1:01 | |
72 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 3:49 | +1:02 | |
72 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 3:49 | +1:02 | |
74 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 3:54 | +1:07 | |
75 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 3:57 | +1:10 | |
75 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 3:57 | +1:10 | |
77 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 3:58 | +1:11 | |
78 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 4:01 | +1:14 | |
79 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 4:08 | +1:21 | |
80 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 4:11 | +1:24 | |
81 | 11 | GLOOR, NICOLAS | Luzern | 4:20 | +1:33 | |
81 | 71 | GEYER, JOHANNES | the Shocking Truth | 4:20 | +1:33 | |
83 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 4:21 | +1:34 | |
84 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 4:27 | +1:40 | |
85 | 72 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 4:33 | +1:46 | |
86 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 4:40 | +1:53 | |
87 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 4:47 | +2:00 | |
88 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 4:49 | +2:02 | |
88 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 4:49 | +2:02 | |
90 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 4:53 | +2:06 | |
91 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 7:20 | +4:33 | |
92 | 13 | HAFFELDER, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 8:07 | +5:20 | |
93 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 8:16 | +5:29 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 3:29 | --- | |
2 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 3:33 | +0:04 | |
3 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 3:36 | +0:07 | |
4 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 3:37 | +0:08 | |
5 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 3:39 | +0:10 | |
6 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 3:44 | +0:15 | |
7 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 3:47 | +0:18 | |
7 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 3:47 | +0:18 | |
9 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 3:57 | +0:28 | |
9 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 3:57 | +0:28 | |
11 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 4:03 | +0:34 | |
12 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 4:08 | +0:39 | |
13 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 4:20 | +0:51 | |
14 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 4:24 | +0:55 | |
15 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 4:26 | +0:57 | |
16 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 4:33 | +1:04 | |
17 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 4:55 | +1:26 | |
18 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 4:56 | +1:27 | |
19 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 5:03 | +1:34 | |
20 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 5:13 | +1:44 | |
Posms 3 Kopā | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 10:57 | --- | |
2 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 11:43 | +0:46 | |
3 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 11:44 | +0:47 | |
4 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 11:54 | +0:57 | |
5 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 12:00 | +1:03 | |
6 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 12:02 | +1:05 | |
7 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 12:06 | +1:09 | |
8 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 12:07 | +1:10 | |
9 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 12:22 | +1:25 | |
10 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 12:32 | +1:35 | |
11 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 12:34 | +1:37 | |
12 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 12:36 | +1:39 | |
12 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 12:36 | +1:39 | |
14 | 66 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 12:38 | +1:41 | |
15 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 12:55 | +1:58 | |
16 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 12:57 | +2:00 | |
17 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 12:58 | +2:01 | |
18 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 13:00 | +2:03 | |
19 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 13:03 | +2:06 | |
20 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 13:22 | +2:25 | |
21 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 13:26 | +2:29 | |
22 | 186 | FREI, MATTHIAS | Davos Platz | 13:29 | +2:32 | |
23 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 13:48 | +2:51 | |
24 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 13:49 | +2:52 | |
25 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 13:53 | +2:56 | |
26 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 13:59 | +3:02 | |
26 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 13:59 | +3:02 | |
28 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 14:01 | +3:04 | |
29 | 153 | BISCHOFBERGER, MARKUS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 14:12 | +3:15 | |
30 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 14:20 | +3:23 | |
31 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 14:24 | +3:27 | |
31 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 14:24 | +3:27 | |
33 | 46 | WINK, ANDI | bici-baci | 14:34 | +3:37 | |
34 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 14:36 | +3:39 | |
35 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 14:37 | +3:40 | |
36 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 14:47 | +3:50 | |
37 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 14:49 | +3:52 | |
38 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 15:02 | +4:05 | |
39 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 15:08 | +4:11 | |
40 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 15:12 | +4:15 | |
41 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 15:14 | +4:17 | |
42 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 15:27 | +4:30 | |
43 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 16:00 | +5:03 | |
44 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 16:02 | +5:05 | |
45 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 16:42 | +5:45 | |
46 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 16:55 | +5:58 | |
47 | 154 | WINTER, ANDREAS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 17:20 | +6:23 | |
48 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 19:29 | +8:32 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 10:37 | --- | |
2 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 10:43 | +0:06 | |
3 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 10:51 | +0:14 | |
4 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 10:54 | +0:17 | |
5 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 10:55 | +0:18 | |
6 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 10:57 | +0:20 | |
7 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 11:02 | +0:25 | |
8 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 11:04 | +0:27 | |
9 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 11:05 | +0:28 | |
9 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 11:05 | +0:28 | |
11 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 11:06 | +0:29 | |
12 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 11:12 | +0:35 | |
13 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 11:14 | +0:37 | |
14 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 11:18 | +0:41 | |
15 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 11:25 | +0:48 | |
16 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 11:27 | +0:50 | |
17 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 11:29 | +0:52 | |
18 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 11:30 | +0:53 | |
18 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 11:30 | +0:53 | |
20 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 11:34 | +0:57 | |
20 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 11:34 | +0:57 | |
22 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 11:36 | +0:59 | |
23 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 11:39 | +1:02 | |
24 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 11:41 | +1:04 | |
25 | 47 | ODERMATT, JONAS | Spiez | 11:43 | +1:06 | |
25 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 11:43 | +1:06 | |
27 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 11:44 | +1:07 | |
28 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 11:45 | +1:08 | |
29 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 11:47 | +1:10 | |
30 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 11:48 | +1:11 | |
31 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 11:49 | +1:12 | |
32 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 11:51 | +1:14 | |
33 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 11:59 | +1:22 | |
34 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 12:01 | +1:24 | |
35 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 12:03 | +1:26 | |
36 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 12:07 | +1:30 | |
37 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 12:13 | +1:36 | |
38 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 12:14 | +1:37 | |
39 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 12:18 | +1:41 | |
40 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 12:20 | +1:43 | |
41 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 12:21 | +1:44 | |
41 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 12:21 | +1:44 | |
43 | 142 | BERISHA, ENES | Maienfeld | 12:24 | +1:47 | |
44 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 12:27 | +1:50 | |
45 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 12:32 | +1:55 | |
46 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 12:33 | +1:56 | |
47 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 12:36 | +1:59 | |
48 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 12:38 | +2:01 | |
48 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 12:38 | +2:01 | |
50 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 12:39 | +2:02 | |
51 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 12:40 | +2:03 | |
52 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 12:42 | +2:05 | |
53 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 12:45 | +2:08 | |
53 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 12:45 | +2:08 | |
55 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 12:53 | +2:16 | |
56 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 12:58 | +2:21 | |
56 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 12:58 | +2:21 | |
58 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 12:59 | +2:22 | |
59 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 13:02 | +2:25 | |
59 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 13:02 | +2:25 | |
61 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 13:03 | +2:26 | |
62 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 13:04 | +2:27 | |
63 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 13:09 | +2:32 | |
64 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 13:13 | +2:36 | |
64 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 13:13 | +2:36 | |
66 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 13:16 | +2:39 | |
67 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 13:17 | +2:40 | |
67 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 13:17 | +2:40 | |
69 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 13:37 | +3:00 | |
70 | 52 | GEHLE, MARCO | Team-Speiche-Gera | 13:38 | +3:01 | |
71 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 13:41 | +3:04 | |
72 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 13:52 | +3:15 | |
73 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 13:53 | +3:16 | |
74 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 13:55 | +3:18 | |
75 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 14:10 | +3:33 | |
76 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 14:16 | +3:39 | |
77 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 14:18 | +3:41 | |
78 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 14:22 | +3:45 | |
79 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 14:23 | +3:46 | |
80 | 117 | BRAUER, ROBERT | Bantiger | 14:33 | +3:56 | |
81 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 15:10 | +4:33 | |
82 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 15:23 | +4:46 | |
83 | 71 | GEYER, JOHANNES | the Shocking Truth | 15:37 | +5:00 | |
84 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 16:21 | +5:44 | |
85 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 17:00 | +6:23 | |
86 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 17:06 | +6:29 | |
87 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 17:26 | +6:49 | |
88 | 13 | HAFFELDER, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 20:35 | +9:58 | |
89 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 20:56 | +10:19 | |
90 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 21:42 | +11:05 | |
91 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 21:43 | +11:06 | |
92 | 11 | GLOOR, NICOLAS | Luzern | 22:07 | +11:30 | |
93 | 72 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 29:58 | +19:21 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 12:47 | --- | |
2 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 12:48 | +0:01 | |
2 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 12:48 | +0:01 | |
4 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 12:55 | +0:08 | |
5 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 13:13 | +0:26 | |
6 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 13:27 | +0:40 | |
7 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 13:29 | +0:42 | |
8 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 13:32 | +0:45 | |
9 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 13:58 | +1:11 | |
9 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 13:58 | +1:11 | |
11 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 14:11 | +1:24 | |
12 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 14:52 | +2:05 | |
13 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 15:07 | +2:20 | |
14 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 15:13 | +2:26 | |
15 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 15:24 | +2:37 | |
16 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 15:34 | +2:47 | |
17 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 16:34 | +3:47 | |
18 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 16:37 | +3:50 | |
19 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 17:09 | +4:22 | |
20 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 17:21 | +4:34 | |
Posms 4 | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 1:37 | --- | |
1 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 1:37 | --- | |
1 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 1:37 | --- | |
1 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 1:37 | --- | |
5 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 1:38 | +0:01 | |
6 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 1:39 | +0:02 | |
7 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 1:40 | +0:03 | |
8 | 66 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 1:41 | +0:04 | |
9 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 1:42 | +0:05 | |
9 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 1:42 | +0:05 | |
11 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 1:44 | +0:07 | |
12 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 1:46 | +0:09 | |
12 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 1:46 | +0:09 | |
14 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 1:47 | +0:10 | |
14 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 1:47 | +0:10 | |
16 | 46 | WINK, ANDI | bici-baci | 1:48 | +0:11 | |
16 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 1:48 | +0:11 | |
16 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 1:48 | +0:11 | |
16 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 1:48 | +0:11 | |
20 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 1:49 | +0:12 | |
20 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 1:49 | +0:12 | |
22 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 1:50 | +0:13 | |
23 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 1:51 | +0:14 | |
23 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 1:51 | +0:14 | |
25 | 186 | FREI, MATTHIAS | Davos Platz | 1:52 | +0:15 | |
25 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 1:52 | +0:15 | |
25 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 1:52 | +0:15 | |
28 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 1:54 | +0:17 | |
29 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 1:55 | +0:18 | |
30 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 1:57 | +0:20 | |
31 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 1:58 | +0:21 | |
31 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 1:58 | +0:21 | |
31 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 1:58 | +0:21 | |
34 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 1:59 | +0:22 | |
34 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 1:59 | +0:22 | |
36 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 2:00 | +0:23 | |
37 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 2:01 | +0:24 | |
38 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 2:03 | +0:26 | |
38 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 2:03 | +0:26 | |
40 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 2:04 | +0:27 | |
41 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 2:05 | +0:28 | |
42 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 2:07 | +0:30 | |
43 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 2:12 | +0:35 | |
44 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 2:15 | +0:38 | |
44 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 2:15 | +0:38 | |
46 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 2:33 | +0:56 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 1:30 | --- | |
2 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 1:31 | +0:01 | |
3 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 1:32 | +0:02 | |
3 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 1:32 | +0:02 | |
3 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 1:32 | +0:02 | |
6 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 1:33 | +0:03 | |
6 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 1:33 | +0:03 | |
6 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 1:33 | +0:03 | |
9 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 1:34 | +0:04 | |
10 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 1:35 | +0:05 | |
10 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 1:35 | +0:05 | |
10 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 1:35 | +0:05 | |
10 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 1:35 | +0:05 | |
14 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 1:36 | +0:06 | |
14 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 1:36 | +0:06 | |
14 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 1:36 | +0:06 | |
14 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 1:36 | +0:06 | |
18 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 1:37 | +0:07 | |
18 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 1:37 | +0:07 | |
20 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 1:38 | +0:08 | |
20 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 1:38 | +0:08 | |
20 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 1:38 | +0:08 | |
20 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 1:38 | +0:08 | |
20 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 1:38 | +0:08 | |
20 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 1:38 | +0:08 | |
26 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 1:39 | +0:09 | |
27 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 1:40 | +0:10 | |
27 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 1:40 | +0:10 | |
27 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 1:40 | +0:10 | |
27 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 1:40 | +0:10 | |
31 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 1:41 | +0:11 | |
32 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 1:42 | +0:12 | |
32 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 1:42 | +0:12 | |
32 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 1:42 | +0:12 | |
32 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 1:42 | +0:12 | |
32 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 1:42 | +0:12 | |
37 | 36 | KÜNZI, ALEXANDER | Kandersteg | 1:43 | +0:13 | |
37 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 1:43 | +0:13 | |
37 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 1:43 | +0:13 | |
37 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 1:43 | +0:13 | |
37 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 1:43 | +0:13 | |
42 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 1:44 | +0:14 | |
43 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 1:45 | +0:15 | |
43 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 1:45 | +0:15 | |
43 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 1:45 | +0:15 | |
46 | 117 | BRAUER, ROBERT | Bantiger | 1:46 | +0:16 | |
46 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 1:46 | +0:16 | |
46 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 1:46 | +0:16 | |
46 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 1:46 | +0:16 | |
46 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 1:46 | +0:16 | |
46 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 1:46 | +0:16 | |
52 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 1:47 | +0:17 | |
52 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 1:47 | +0:17 | |
52 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 1:47 | +0:17 | |
52 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 1:47 | +0:17 | |
56 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 1:48 | +0:18 | |
56 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 1:48 | +0:18 | |
58 | 52 | GEHLE, MARCO | Team-Speiche-Gera | 1:49 | +0:19 | |
58 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 1:49 | +0:19 | |
58 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 1:49 | +0:19 | |
61 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 1:50 | +0:20 | |
61 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 1:50 | +0:20 | |
61 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 1:50 | +0:20 | |
64 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 1:51 | +0:21 | |
65 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 1:52 | +0:22 | |
65 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 1:52 | +0:22 | |
65 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 1:52 | +0:22 | |
68 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 1:53 | +0:23 | |
68 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 1:53 | +0:23 | |
70 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 1:54 | +0:24 | |
70 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 1:54 | +0:24 | |
72 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 1:55 | +0:25 | |
72 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 1:55 | +0:25 | |
74 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 1:56 | +0:26 | |
74 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 1:56 | +0:26 | |
76 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 1:57 | +0:27 | |
76 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 1:57 | +0:27 | |
78 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 1:58 | +0:28 | |
79 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 1:59 | +0:29 | |
80 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 2:00 | +0:30 | |
81 | 71 | GEYER, JOHANNES | the Shocking Truth | 2:01 | +0:31 | |
82 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 2:03 | +0:33 | |
83 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 2:04 | +0:34 | |
84 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 2:05 | +0:35 | |
84 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 2:05 | +0:35 | |
86 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 2:06 | +0:36 | |
87 | 11 | GLOOR, NICOLAS | Luzern | 2:08 | +0:38 | |
88 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 2:11 | +0:41 | |
89 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 2:12 | +0:42 | |
90 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 2:13 | +0:43 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 1:46 | --- | |
2 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 1:47 | +0:01 | |
3 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 1:48 | +0:02 | |
3 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 1:48 | +0:02 | |
5 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 1:49 | +0:03 | |
5 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 1:49 | +0:03 | |
7 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 1:52 | +0:06 | |
8 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 1:55 | +0:09 | |
9 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 1:56 | +0:10 | |
10 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 1:57 | +0:11 | |
11 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 1:59 | +0:13 | |
12 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 2:00 | +0:14 | |
13 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 2:01 | +0:15 | |
14 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 2:04 | +0:18 | |
15 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 2:05 | +0:19 | |
16 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 2:10 | +0:24 | |
17 | 184 | KÜHNE, PATRICIA | Las Homilinas | 2:12 | +0:26 | |
18 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 2:17 | +0:31 | |
19 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 2:33 | +0:47 | |
20 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 2:35 | +0:49 | |
21 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 11:19 | +9:33 | |
Posms 4 Kopā | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 12:34 | --- | |
2 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 13:20 | +0:46 | |
3 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 13:21 | +0:47 | |
4 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 13:36 | +1:02 | |
5 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 13:38 | +1:04 | |
6 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 13:46 | +1:12 | |
6 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 13:46 | +1:12 | |
8 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 13:53 | +1:19 | |
9 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 14:01 | +1:27 | |
10 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 14:13 | +1:39 | |
11 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 14:14 | +1:40 | |
12 | 66 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 14:19 | +1:45 | |
13 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 14:23 | +1:49 | |
14 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 14:24 | +1:50 | |
15 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 14:43 | +2:09 | |
16 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 14:45 | +2:11 | |
17 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 14:46 | +2:12 | |
18 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 14:52 | +2:18 | |
19 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 14:55 | +2:21 | |
20 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 15:14 | +2:40 | |
21 | 186 | FREI, MATTHIAS | Davos Platz | 15:21 | +2:47 | |
21 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 15:21 | +2:47 | |
23 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 15:38 | +3:04 | |
24 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 15:40 | +3:06 | |
24 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 15:40 | +3:06 | |
26 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 15:50 | +3:16 | |
27 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 15:53 | +3:19 | |
27 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 15:53 | +3:19 | |
29 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 16:21 | +3:47 | |
30 | 46 | WINK, ANDI | bici-baci | 16:22 | +3:48 | |
30 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 16:22 | +3:48 | |
32 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 16:24 | +3:50 | |
33 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 16:31 | +3:57 | |
34 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 16:35 | +4:01 | |
35 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 16:38 | +4:04 | |
36 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 16:48 | +4:14 | |
37 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 17:05 | +4:31 | |
38 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 17:12 | +4:38 | |
39 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 17:15 | +4:41 | |
40 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 17:16 | +4:42 | |
41 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 17:30 | +4:56 | |
42 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 18:05 | +5:31 | |
43 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 18:17 | +5:43 | |
44 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 18:57 | +6:23 | |
45 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 19:28 | +6:54 | |
46 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 21:41 | +9:07 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 12:09 | --- | |
2 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 12:16 | +0:07 | |
3 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 12:22 | +0:13 | |
4 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 12:25 | +0:16 | |
5 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 12:27 | +0:18 | |
6 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 12:31 | +0:22 | |
7 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 12:34 | +0:25 | |
8 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 12:38 | +0:29 | |
9 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 12:41 | +0:32 | |
10 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 12:43 | +0:34 | |
10 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 12:43 | +0:34 | |
12 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 12:53 | +0:44 | |
13 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 12:56 | +0:47 | |
14 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 13:03 | +0:54 | |
14 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 13:03 | +0:54 | |
16 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 13:04 | +0:55 | |
17 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 13:05 | +0:56 | |
18 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 13:06 | +0:57 | |
18 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 13:06 | +0:57 | |
20 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 13:08 | +0:59 | |
21 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 13:15 | +1:06 | |
22 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 13:17 | +1:08 | |
23 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 13:18 | +1:09 | |
24 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 13:19 | +1:10 | |
25 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 13:22 | +1:13 | |
26 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 13:24 | +1:15 | |
26 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 13:24 | +1:15 | |
28 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 13:25 | +1:16 | |
29 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 13:29 | +1:20 | |
30 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 13:33 | +1:24 | |
31 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 13:35 | +1:26 | |
32 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 13:37 | +1:28 | |
33 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 13:45 | +1:36 | |
33 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 13:45 | +1:36 | |
35 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 13:46 | +1:37 | |
36 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 13:58 | +1:49 | |
37 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 14:03 | +1:54 | |
37 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 14:03 | +1:54 | |
39 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 14:05 | +1:56 | |
40 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 14:08 | +1:59 | |
41 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 14:11 | +2:02 | |
42 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 14:14 | +2:05 | |
43 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 14:18 | +2:09 | |
43 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 14:18 | +2:09 | |
45 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 14:20 | +2:11 | |
46 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 14:22 | +2:13 | |
47 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 14:24 | +2:15 | |
48 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 14:25 | +2:16 | |
49 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 14:28 | +2:19 | |
50 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 14:29 | +2:20 | |
51 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 14:38 | +2:29 | |
52 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 14:40 | +2:31 | |
53 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 14:42 | +2:33 | |
54 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 14:44 | +2:35 | |
55 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 14:45 | +2:36 | |
55 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 14:45 | +2:36 | |
55 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 14:45 | +2:36 | |
58 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 14:46 | +2:37 | |
59 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 14:47 | +2:38 | |
60 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 14:51 | +2:42 | |
61 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 14:57 | +2:48 | |
62 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 14:59 | +2:50 | |
62 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 14:59 | +2:50 | |
64 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 15:03 | +2:54 | |
65 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 15:10 | +3:01 | |
66 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 15:16 | +3:07 | |
67 | 52 | GEHLE, MARCO | Team-Speiche-Gera | 15:27 | +3:18 | |
68 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 15:33 | +3:24 | |
69 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 15:35 | +3:26 | |
70 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 15:45 | +3:36 | |
71 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 15:48 | +3:39 | |
72 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 15:55 | +3:46 | |
73 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 15:56 | +3:47 | |
74 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 16:08 | +3:59 | |
75 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 16:13 | +4:04 | |
76 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 16:14 | +4:05 | |
77 | 117 | BRAUER, ROBERT | Bantiger | 16:19 | +4:10 | |
78 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 16:23 | +4:14 | |
79 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 17:09 | +5:00 | |
80 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 17:16 | +5:07 | |
81 | 71 | GEYER, JOHANNES | the Shocking Truth | 17:38 | +5:29 | |
82 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 18:32 | +6:23 | |
83 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 18:58 | +6:49 | |
84 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 19:10 | +7:01 | |
85 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 19:39 | +7:30 | |
86 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 23:08 | +10:59 | |
87 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 23:47 | +11:38 | |
88 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 23:48 | +11:39 | |
89 | 11 | GLOOR, NICOLAS | Luzern | 24:15 | +12:06 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 14:33 | --- | |
2 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 14:35 | +0:02 | |
3 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 14:36 | +0:03 | |
4 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 14:43 | +0:10 | |
5 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 15:02 | +0:29 | |
6 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 15:21 | +0:48 | |
6 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 15:21 | +0:48 | |
8 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 15:22 | +0:49 | |
9 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 15:58 | +1:25 | |
10 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 16:12 | +1:39 | |
11 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 16:56 | +2:23 | |
12 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 17:12 | +2:39 | |
12 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 17:12 | +2:39 | |
14 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 17:21 | +2:48 | |
15 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 17:30 | +2:57 | |
16 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 18:44 | +4:11 | |
17 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 19:10 | +4:37 | |
18 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 19:38 | +5:05 | |
19 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 19:44 | +5:11 | |
20 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 25:17 | +10:44 | |
Posms 5 | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 1:29 | --- | |
1 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 1:29 | --- | |
3 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 1:31 | +0:02 | |
3 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 1:31 | +0:02 | |
5 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 1:32 | +0:03 | |
6 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 1:34 | +0:05 | |
7 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 1:36 | +0:07 | |
8 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 1:39 | +0:10 | |
8 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 1:39 | +0:10 | |
8 | 66 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 1:39 | +0:10 | |
11 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 1:40 | +0:11 | |
11 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 1:40 | +0:11 | |
13 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 1:41 | +0:12 | |
14 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 1:42 | +0:13 | |
15 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 1:43 | +0:14 | |
16 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 1:44 | +0:15 | |
16 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 1:44 | +0:15 | |
16 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 1:44 | +0:15 | |
19 | 46 | WINK, ANDI | bici-baci | 1:45 | +0:16 | |
19 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 1:45 | +0:16 | |
21 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 1:46 | +0:17 | |
21 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 1:46 | +0:17 | |
21 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 1:46 | +0:17 | |
21 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 1:46 | +0:17 | |
25 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 1:47 | +0:18 | |
25 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 1:47 | +0:18 | |
27 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 1:48 | +0:19 | |
28 | 186 | FREI, MATTHIAS | Davos Platz | 1:49 | +0:20 | |
28 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 1:49 | +0:20 | |
28 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 1:49 | +0:20 | |
28 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 1:49 | +0:20 | |
32 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 1:50 | +0:21 | |
32 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 1:50 | +0:21 | |
32 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 1:50 | +0:21 | |
35 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 1:51 | +0:22 | |
36 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 1:52 | +0:23 | |
37 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 1:55 | +0:26 | |
37 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 1:55 | +0:26 | |
39 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 1:56 | +0:27 | |
40 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 1:58 | +0:29 | |
40 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 1:58 | +0:29 | |
42 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 2:00 | +0:31 | |
43 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 2:01 | +0:32 | |
44 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 2:08 | +0:39 | |
45 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 2:10 | +0:41 | |
46 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 2:11 | +0:42 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 1:22 | --- | |
2 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 1:24 | +0:02 | |
3 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 1:26 | +0:04 | |
4 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 1:27 | +0:05 | |
5 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 1:28 | +0:06 | |
5 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 1:28 | +0:06 | |
5 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 1:28 | +0:06 | |
8 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 1:29 | +0:07 | |
8 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 1:29 | +0:07 | |
10 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 1:30 | +0:08 | |
10 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 1:30 | +0:08 | |
10 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 1:30 | +0:08 | |
10 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 1:30 | +0:08 | |
14 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 1:31 | +0:09 | |
14 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 1:31 | +0:09 | |
14 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 1:31 | +0:09 | |
14 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 1:31 | +0:09 | |
14 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 1:31 | +0:09 | |
14 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 1:31 | +0:09 | |
14 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 1:31 | +0:09 | |
14 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 1:31 | +0:09 | |
22 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 1:32 | +0:10 | |
23 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 1:33 | +0:11 | |
23 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 1:33 | +0:11 | |
23 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 1:33 | +0:11 | |
23 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 1:33 | +0:11 | |
27 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 1:34 | +0:12 | |
27 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 1:34 | +0:12 | |
27 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 1:34 | +0:12 | |
27 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 1:34 | +0:12 | |
31 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 1:35 | +0:13 | |
31 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 1:35 | +0:13 | |
31 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 1:35 | +0:13 | |
31 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 1:35 | +0:13 | |
35 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 1:36 | +0:14 | |
35 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 1:36 | +0:14 | |
35 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 1:36 | +0:14 | |
35 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 1:36 | +0:14 | |
35 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 1:36 | +0:14 | |
35 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 1:36 | +0:14 | |
41 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 1:37 | +0:15 | |
41 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 1:37 | +0:15 | |
41 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 1:37 | +0:15 | |
44 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 1:38 | +0:16 | |
44 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 1:38 | +0:16 | |
44 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 1:38 | +0:16 | |
44 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 1:38 | +0:16 | |
48 | 36 | KÜNZI, ALEXANDER | Kandersteg | 1:39 | +0:17 | |
48 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 1:39 | +0:17 | |
48 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 1:39 | +0:17 | |
51 | 52 | GEHLE, MARCO | Team-Speiche-Gera | 1:40 | +0:18 | |
51 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 1:40 | +0:18 | |
51 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 1:40 | +0:18 | |
51 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 1:40 | +0:18 | |
51 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 1:40 | +0:18 | |
56 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 1:41 | +0:19 | |
56 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 1:41 | +0:19 | |
58 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 1:42 | +0:20 | |
58 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 1:42 | +0:20 | |
58 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 1:42 | +0:20 | |
58 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 1:42 | +0:20 | |
58 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 1:42 | +0:20 | |
58 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 1:42 | +0:20 | |
64 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 1:43 | +0:21 | |
64 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 1:43 | +0:21 | |
64 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 1:43 | +0:21 | |
67 | 117 | BRAUER, ROBERT | Bantiger | 1:44 | +0:22 | |
67 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 1:44 | +0:22 | |
69 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 1:45 | +0:23 | |
70 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 1:46 | +0:24 | |
70 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 1:46 | +0:24 | |
70 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 1:46 | +0:24 | |
70 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 1:46 | +0:24 | |
70 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 1:46 | +0:24 | |
75 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 1:48 | +0:26 | |
76 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 1:53 | +0:31 | |
77 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 1:54 | +0:32 | |
77 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 1:54 | +0:32 | |
79 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 1:57 | +0:35 | |
80 | 11 | GLOOR, NICOLAS | Luzern | 1:59 | +0:37 | |
81 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 2:03 | +0:41 | |
81 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 2:03 | +0:41 | |
83 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 2:07 | +0:45 | |
84 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 2:09 | +0:47 | |
84 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 2:09 | +0:47 | |
84 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 2:09 | +0:47 | |
87 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 2:11 | +0:49 | |
88 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 2:15 | +0:53 | |
89 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 2:36 | +1:14 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 1:40 | --- | |
1 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 1:40 | --- | |
3 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 1:41 | +0:01 | |
4 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 1:43 | +0:03 | |
4 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 1:43 | +0:03 | |
4 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 1:43 | +0:03 | |
7 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 1:44 | +0:04 | |
8 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 1:47 | +0:07 | |
8 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 1:47 | +0:07 | |
10 | 184 | KÜHNE, PATRICIA | Las Homilinas | 1:48 | +0:08 | |
10 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 1:48 | +0:08 | |
12 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 1:49 | +0:09 | |
12 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 1:49 | +0:09 | |
14 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 1:50 | +0:10 | |
15 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 1:51 | +0:11 | |
15 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 1:51 | +0:11 | |
17 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 1:52 | +0:12 | |
18 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 1:54 | +0:14 | |
19 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 2:02 | +0:22 | |
20 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 2:19 | +0:39 | |
21 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 2:29 | +0:49 | |
Posms 5 Kopā | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 14:03 | --- | |
2 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 14:52 | +0:49 | |
3 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 14:59 | +0:56 | |
4 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 15:07 | +1:04 | |
4 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 15:07 | +1:04 | |
6 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 15:20 | +1:17 | |
7 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 15:29 | +1:26 | |
8 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 15:40 | +1:37 | |
9 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 15:45 | +1:42 | |
10 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 15:48 | +1:45 | |
11 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 15:55 | +1:52 | |
12 | 66 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 15:58 | +1:55 | |
13 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 16:07 | +2:04 | |
14 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 16:08 | +2:05 | |
15 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 16:22 | +2:19 | |
16 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 16:26 | +2:23 | |
17 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 16:27 | +2:24 | |
18 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 16:31 | +2:28 | |
19 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 16:32 | +2:29 | |
20 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 17:00 | +2:57 | |
21 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 17:06 | +3:03 | |
22 | 186 | FREI, MATTHIAS | Davos Platz | 17:10 | +3:07 | |
23 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 17:22 | +3:19 | |
24 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 17:26 | +3:23 | |
24 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 17:26 | +3:23 | |
26 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 17:39 | +3:36 | |
26 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 17:39 | +3:36 | |
28 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 17:48 | +3:45 | |
29 | 46 | WINK, ANDI | bici-baci | 18:07 | +4:04 | |
30 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 18:11 | +4:08 | |
30 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 18:11 | +4:08 | |
32 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 18:12 | +4:09 | |
33 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 18:27 | +4:24 | |
34 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 18:31 | +4:28 | |
35 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 18:33 | +4:30 | |
36 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 18:44 | +4:41 | |
37 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 18:55 | +4:52 | |
38 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 19:02 | +4:59 | |
39 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 19:08 | +5:05 | |
40 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 19:25 | +5:22 | |
41 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 19:31 | +5:28 | |
42 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 19:56 | +5:53 | |
43 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 20:12 | +6:09 | |
44 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 20:55 | +6:52 | |
45 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 21:39 | +7:36 | |
46 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 23:49 | +9:46 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 13:31 | --- | |
2 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 13:46 | +0:15 | |
2 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 13:46 | +0:15 | |
4 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 13:54 | +0:23 | |
5 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 13:57 | +0:26 | |
6 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 14:00 | +0:29 | |
6 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 14:00 | +0:29 | |
8 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 14:05 | +0:34 | |
9 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 14:11 | +0:40 | |
10 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 14:12 | +0:41 | |
11 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 14:14 | +0:43 | |
12 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 14:24 | +0:53 | |
13 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 14:27 | +0:56 | |
14 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 14:34 | +1:03 | |
14 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 14:34 | +1:03 | |
14 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 14:34 | +1:03 | |
17 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 14:36 | +1:05 | |
18 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 14:39 | +1:08 | |
18 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 14:39 | +1:08 | |
20 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 14:47 | +1:16 | |
21 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 14:48 | +1:17 | |
22 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 14:49 | +1:18 | |
22 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 14:49 | +1:18 | |
24 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 14:54 | +1:23 | |
25 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 14:55 | +1:24 | |
26 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 14:56 | +1:25 | |
26 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 14:56 | +1:25 | |
28 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 15:00 | +1:29 | |
29 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 15:04 | +1:33 | |
30 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 15:06 | +1:35 | |
31 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 15:09 | +1:38 | |
32 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 15:10 | +1:39 | |
33 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 15:20 | +1:49 | |
34 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 15:24 | +1:53 | |
35 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 15:27 | +1:56 | |
36 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 15:34 | +2:03 | |
37 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 15:39 | +2:08 | |
38 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 15:43 | +2:12 | |
38 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 15:43 | +2:12 | |
40 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 15:47 | +2:16 | |
41 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 15:50 | +2:19 | |
42 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 15:51 | +2:20 | |
43 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 15:54 | +2:23 | |
44 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 15:56 | +2:25 | |
45 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 16:00 | +2:29 | |
46 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 16:01 | +2:30 | |
47 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 16:02 | +2:31 | |
48 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 16:06 | +2:35 | |
48 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 16:06 | +2:35 | |
50 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 16:07 | +2:36 | |
51 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 16:17 | +2:46 | |
52 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 16:20 | +2:49 | |
53 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 16:21 | +2:50 | |
54 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 16:22 | +2:51 | |
55 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 16:23 | +2:52 | |
55 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 16:23 | +2:52 | |
57 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 16:26 | +2:55 | |
57 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 16:26 | +2:55 | |
59 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 16:32 | +3:01 | |
59 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 16:32 | +3:01 | |
61 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 16:39 | +3:08 | |
62 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 16:41 | +3:10 | |
63 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 16:45 | +3:14 | |
64 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 16:53 | +3:22 | |
65 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 16:55 | +3:24 | |
66 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 16:59 | +3:28 | |
67 | 52 | GEHLE, MARCO | Team-Speiche-Gera | 17:07 | +3:36 | |
68 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 17:19 | +3:48 | |
69 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 17:23 | +3:52 | |
70 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 17:34 | +4:03 | |
71 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 17:35 | +4:04 | |
72 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 17:48 | +4:17 | |
73 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 17:59 | +4:28 | |
74 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 18:00 | +4:29 | |
74 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 18:00 | +4:29 | |
76 | 117 | BRAUER, ROBERT | Bantiger | 18:03 | +4:32 | |
77 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 18:05 | +4:34 | |
78 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 18:34 | +5:03 | |
79 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 18:52 | +5:21 | |
80 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 19:23 | +5:52 | |
81 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 20:35 | +7:04 | |
82 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 20:38 | +7:07 | |
83 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 21:13 | +7:42 | |
84 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 22:15 | +8:44 | |
85 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 25:17 | +11:46 | |
86 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 25:56 | +12:25 | |
87 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 25:57 | +12:26 | |
88 | 11 | GLOOR, NICOLAS | Luzern | 26:14 | +12:43 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 16:13 | --- | |
2 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 16:18 | +0:05 | |
3 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 16:24 | +0:11 | |
4 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 16:27 | +0:14 | |
5 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 16:43 | +0:30 | |
6 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 17:04 | +0:51 | |
7 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 17:05 | +0:52 | |
8 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 17:08 | +0:55 | |
9 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 17:48 | +1:35 | |
10 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 18:03 | +1:50 | |
11 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 18:45 | +2:32 | |
12 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 19:03 | +2:50 | |
13 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 19:04 | +2:51 | |
14 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 19:08 | +2:55 | |
15 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 19:19 | +3:06 | |
16 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 20:38 | +4:25 | |
17 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 21:39 | +5:26 | |
18 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 21:40 | +5:27 | |
19 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 22:03 | +5:50 | |
20 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 26:57 | +10:44 | |
Posms 6 | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 2:28 | --- | |
2 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 2:36 | +0:08 | |
3 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 2:39 | +0:11 | |
4 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 2:42 | +0:14 | |
4 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 2:42 | +0:14 | |
6 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 2:45 | +0:17 | |
7 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 2:47 | +0:19 | |
8 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 2:50 | +0:22 | |
9 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 2:54 | +0:26 | |
10 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 2:57 | +0:29 | |
11 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 2:58 | +0:30 | |
12 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 2:59 | +0:31 | |
13 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 3:04 | +0:36 | |
14 | 186 | FREI, MATTHIAS | Davos Platz | 3:10 | +0:42 | |
14 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 3:10 | +0:42 | |
14 | 66 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 3:10 | +0:42 | |
17 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 3:11 | +0:43 | |
18 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 3:15 | +0:47 | |
19 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 3:18 | +0:50 | |
20 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 3:27 | +0:59 | |
21 | 153 | BISCHOFBERGER, MARKUS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 3:28 | +1:00 | |
22 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 3:35 | +1:07 | |
22 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 3:35 | +1:07 | |
24 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 3:37 | +1:09 | |
25 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 3:42 | +1:14 | |
26 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 3:47 | +1:19 | |
27 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 3:48 | +1:20 | |
28 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 3:52 | +1:24 | |
29 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 3:53 | +1:25 | |
30 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 3:54 | +1:26 | |
31 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 4:00 | +1:32 | |
32 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 4:04 | +1:36 | |
33 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 4:05 | +1:37 | |
33 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 4:05 | +1:37 | |
35 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 4:07 | +1:39 | |
36 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 4:15 | +1:47 | |
37 | 46 | WINK, ANDI | bici-baci | 4:17 | +1:49 | |
38 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 4:21 | +1:53 | |
39 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 4:24 | +1:56 | |
40 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 4:28 | +2:00 | |
41 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 4:29 | +2:01 | |
42 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 4:36 | +2:08 | |
43 | 154 | WINTER, ANDREAS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 4:51 | +2:23 | |
44 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 4:58 | +2:30 | |
44 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 4:58 | +2:30 | |
46 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 5:25 | +2:57 | |
47 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 5:32 | +3:04 | |
48 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 6:07 | +3:39 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 2:19 | --- | |
2 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 2:21 | +0:02 | |
2 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 2:21 | +0:02 | |
4 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 2:25 | +0:06 | |
4 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 2:25 | +0:06 | |
6 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 2:26 | +0:07 | |
7 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 2:27 | +0:08 | |
8 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 2:28 | +0:09 | |
9 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 2:29 | +0:10 | |
10 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 2:31 | +0:12 | |
11 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 2:32 | +0:13 | |
12 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 2:33 | +0:14 | |
12 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 2:33 | +0:14 | |
14 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 2:37 | +0:18 | |
14 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 2:37 | +0:18 | |
14 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 2:37 | +0:18 | |
17 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 2:38 | +0:19 | |
18 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 2:39 | +0:20 | |
18 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 2:39 | +0:20 | |
20 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 2:40 | +0:21 | |
20 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 2:40 | +0:21 | |
20 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 2:40 | +0:21 | |
23 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 2:41 | +0:22 | |
23 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 2:41 | +0:22 | |
25 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 2:42 | +0:23 | |
26 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 2:44 | +0:25 | |
27 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 2:47 | +0:28 | |
27 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 2:47 | +0:28 | |
29 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 2:49 | +0:30 | |
29 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 2:49 | +0:30 | |
31 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 2:53 | +0:34 | |
32 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 2:54 | +0:35 | |
32 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 2:54 | +0:35 | |
32 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 2:54 | +0:35 | |
35 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 2:56 | +0:37 | |
36 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 2:57 | +0:38 | |
36 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 2:57 | +0:38 | |
36 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 2:57 | +0:38 | |
36 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 2:57 | +0:38 | |
40 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 2:59 | +0:40 | |
40 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 2:59 | +0:40 | |
42 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 3:01 | +0:42 | |
42 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 3:01 | +0:42 | |
44 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 3:02 | +0:43 | |
44 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 3:02 | +0:43 | |
44 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 3:02 | +0:43 | |
47 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 3:03 | +0:44 | |
48 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 3:04 | +0:45 | |
48 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 3:04 | +0:45 | |
50 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 3:05 | +0:46 | |
51 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 3:07 | +0:48 | |
52 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 3:11 | +0:52 | |
53 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 3:14 | +0:55 | |
54 | 117 | BRAUER, ROBERT | Bantiger | 3:15 | +0:56 | |
55 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 3:16 | +0:57 | |
56 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 3:17 | +0:58 | |
57 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 3:18 | +0:59 | |
58 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 3:23 | +1:04 | |
59 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 3:26 | +1:07 | |
60 | 36 | KÜNZI, ALEXANDER | Kandersteg | 3:27 | +1:08 | |
61 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 3:29 | +1:10 | |
62 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 3:30 | +1:11 | |
63 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 3:32 | +1:13 | |
63 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 3:32 | +1:13 | |
65 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 3:33 | +1:14 | |
66 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 3:38 | +1:19 | |
67 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 3:41 | +1:22 | |
68 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 3:43 | +1:24 | |
68 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 3:43 | +1:24 | |
70 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 3:45 | +1:26 | |
71 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 3:48 | +1:29 | |
72 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 3:49 | +1:30 | |
73 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 3:55 | +1:36 | |
74 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 3:56 | +1:37 | |
75 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 3:57 | +1:38 | |
76 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 3:59 | +1:40 | |
77 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 4:14 | +1:55 | |
78 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 4:26 | +2:07 | |
79 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 4:27 | +2:08 | |
80 | 71 | GEYER, JOHANNES | the Shocking Truth | 4:30 | +2:11 | |
81 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 4:50 | +2:31 | |
82 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 4:51 | +2:32 | |
83 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 4:55 | +2:36 | |
84 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 4:59 | +2:40 | |
85 | 72 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 5:04 | +2:45 | |
86 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 5:11 | +2:52 | |
87 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 5:16 | +2:57 | |
88 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 5:18 | +2:59 | |
89 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 13:25 | +11:06 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 2:56 | --- | |
2 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 3:01 | +0:05 | |
3 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 3:08 | +0:12 | |
4 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 3:10 | +0:14 | |
5 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 3:16 | +0:20 | |
6 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 3:17 | +0:21 | |
7 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 3:20 | +0:24 | |
8 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 3:24 | +0:28 | |
9 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 3:32 | +0:36 | |
10 | 184 | KÜHNE, PATRICIA | Las Homilinas | 3:57 | +1:01 | |
10 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 3:57 | +1:01 | |
12 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 3:59 | +1:03 | |
12 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 3:59 | +1:03 | |
14 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 4:16 | +1:20 | |
15 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 4:19 | +1:23 | |
16 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 4:23 | +1:27 | |
17 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 4:59 | +2:03 | |
18 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 5:05 | +2:09 | |
19 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 5:21 | +2:25 | |
20 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 5:31 | +2:35 | |
21 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 6:20 | +3:24 | |
Posms 6 Kopā | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 16:39 | --- | |
2 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 17:34 | +0:55 | |
3 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 17:35 | +0:56 | |
4 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 17:41 | +1:02 | |
5 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 17:59 | +1:20 | |
6 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 18:01 | +1:22 | |
7 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 18:26 | +1:47 | |
8 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 18:35 | +1:56 | |
9 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 18:38 | +1:59 | |
10 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 18:54 | +2:15 | |
11 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 18:59 | +2:20 | |
12 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 19:06 | +2:27 | |
13 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 19:07 | +2:28 | |
14 | 66 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 19:08 | +2:29 | |
15 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 19:26 | +2:47 | |
16 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 19:37 | +2:58 | |
17 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 19:41 | +3:02 | |
18 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 19:43 | +3:04 | |
19 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 19:47 | +3:08 | |
20 | 186 | FREI, MATTHIAS | Davos Platz | 20:20 | +3:41 | |
21 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 20:33 | +3:54 | |
22 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 20:47 | +4:08 | |
23 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 21:14 | +4:35 | |
23 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 21:14 | +4:35 | |
25 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 21:16 | +4:37 | |
26 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 21:39 | +5:00 | |
27 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 21:41 | +5:02 | |
28 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 21:50 | +5:11 | |
29 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 22:04 | +5:25 | |
30 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 22:10 | +5:31 | |
31 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 22:16 | +5:37 | |
31 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 22:16 | +5:37 | |
33 | 46 | WINK, ANDI | bici-baci | 22:24 | +5:45 | |
34 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 22:48 | +6:09 | |
35 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 22:52 | +6:13 | |
36 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 23:09 | +6:30 | |
37 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 23:10 | +6:31 | |
38 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 23:25 | +6:46 | |
39 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 23:38 | +6:59 | |
40 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 23:44 | +7:05 | |
41 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 24:00 | +7:21 | |
42 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 24:23 | +7:44 | |
43 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 25:37 | +8:58 | |
44 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 26:07 | +9:28 | |
45 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 27:02 | +10:23 | |
46 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 29:21 | +12:42 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 15:50 | --- | |
2 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 16:07 | +0:17 | |
3 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 16:14 | +0:24 | |
4 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 16:22 | +0:32 | |
5 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 16:26 | +0:36 | |
6 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 16:31 | +0:41 | |
6 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 16:31 | +0:41 | |
8 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 16:34 | +0:44 | |
9 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 16:39 | +0:49 | |
10 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 16:45 | +0:55 | |
11 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 16:55 | +1:05 | |
12 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 17:00 | +1:10 | |
13 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 17:04 | +1:14 | |
14 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 17:07 | +1:17 | |
15 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 17:08 | +1:18 | |
15 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 17:08 | +1:18 | |
17 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 17:15 | +1:25 | |
18 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 17:16 | +1:26 | |
19 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 17:26 | +1:36 | |
20 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 17:28 | +1:38 | |
21 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 17:30 | +1:40 | |
22 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 17:33 | +1:43 | |
22 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 17:33 | +1:43 | |
24 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 17:35 | +1:45 | |
25 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 17:40 | +1:50 | |
26 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 17:43 | +1:53 | |
27 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 17:44 | +1:54 | |
28 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 17:46 | +1:56 | |
29 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 17:48 | +1:58 | |
30 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 17:50 | +2:00 | |
31 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 17:53 | +2:03 | |
31 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 17:53 | +2:03 | |
33 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 18:14 | +2:24 | |
34 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 18:26 | +2:36 | |
35 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 18:30 | +2:40 | |
36 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 18:38 | +2:48 | |
36 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 18:38 | +2:48 | |
38 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 18:42 | +2:52 | |
39 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 18:44 | +2:54 | |
40 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 18:50 | +3:00 | |
41 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 18:52 | +3:02 | |
42 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 19:01 | +3:11 | |
43 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 19:03 | +3:13 | |
44 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 19:05 | +3:15 | |
45 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 19:09 | +3:19 | |
46 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 19:11 | +3:21 | |
47 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 19:13 | +3:23 | |
48 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 19:17 | +3:27 | |
48 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 19:17 | +3:27 | |
48 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 19:17 | +3:27 | |
51 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 19:19 | +3:29 | |
52 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 19:20 | +3:30 | |
53 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 19:23 | +3:33 | |
53 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 19:23 | +3:33 | |
55 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 19:24 | +3:34 | |
56 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 19:40 | +3:50 | |
57 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 19:49 | +3:59 | |
58 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 19:52 | +4:02 | |
59 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 20:03 | +4:13 | |
60 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 20:04 | +4:14 | |
61 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 20:13 | +4:23 | |
62 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 20:15 | +4:25 | |
63 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 20:21 | +4:31 | |
64 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 20:34 | +4:44 | |
65 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 20:44 | +4:54 | |
66 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 20:57 | +5:07 | |
67 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 21:06 | +5:16 | |
68 | 117 | BRAUER, ROBERT | Bantiger | 21:18 | +5:28 | |
69 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 21:32 | +5:42 | |
69 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 21:32 | +5:42 | |
71 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 21:33 | +5:43 | |
72 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 21:37 | +5:47 | |
73 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 21:55 | +6:05 | |
74 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 21:56 | +6:06 | |
75 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 22:19 | +6:29 | |
76 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 22:22 | +6:32 | |
77 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 23:19 | +7:29 | |
78 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 24:39 | +8:49 | |
79 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 25:01 | +9:11 | |
80 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 25:28 | +9:38 | |
81 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 26:24 | +10:34 | |
82 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 27:33 | +11:43 | |
83 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 29:12 | +13:22 | |
84 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 30:12 | +14:22 | |
85 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 30:47 | +14:57 | |
86 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 30:56 | +15:06 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 19:09 | --- | |
2 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 19:32 | +0:23 | |
3 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 19:42 | +0:33 | |
4 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 19:43 | +0:34 | |
5 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 20:03 | +0:54 | |
6 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 20:06 | +0:57 | |
7 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 20:18 | +1:09 | |
8 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 20:21 | +1:12 | |
9 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 21:45 | +2:36 | |
10 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 22:02 | +2:53 | |
11 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 22:35 | +3:26 | |
12 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 22:44 | +3:35 | |
13 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 23:20 | +4:11 | |
14 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 23:31 | +4:22 | |
15 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 24:50 | +5:41 | |
16 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 25:37 | +6:28 | |
17 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 26:44 | +7:35 | |
18 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 27:01 | +7:52 | |
19 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 28:23 | +9:14 | |
20 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 31:16 | +12:07 | |
Posms 7 | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 1:24 | --- | |
2 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 1:26 | +0:02 | |
3 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 1:27 | +0:03 | |
4 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 1:29 | +0:05 | |
5 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 1:30 | +0:06 | |
5 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 1:30 | +0:06 | |
7 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 1:32 | +0:08 | |
7 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 1:32 | +0:08 | |
7 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 1:32 | +0:08 | |
10 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 1:35 | +0:11 | |
10 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 1:35 | +0:11 | |
12 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 1:40 | +0:16 | |
12 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 1:40 | +0:16 | |
12 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 1:40 | +0:16 | |
15 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 1:41 | +0:17 | |
16 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 1:42 | +0:18 | |
17 | 153 | BISCHOFBERGER, MARKUS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 1:47 | +0:23 | |
17 | 66 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 1:47 | +0:23 | |
19 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 1:48 | +0:24 | |
19 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 1:48 | +0:24 | |
21 | 186 | FREI, MATTHIAS | Davos Platz | 1:49 | +0:25 | |
21 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 1:49 | +0:25 | |
21 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 1:49 | +0:25 | |
24 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 1:50 | +0:26 | |
25 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 1:52 | +0:28 | |
25 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 1:52 | +0:28 | |
27 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 1:54 | +0:30 | |
28 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 1:55 | +0:31 | |
28 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 1:55 | +0:31 | |
30 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 1:56 | +0:32 | |
31 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 1:57 | +0:33 | |
32 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 1:58 | +0:34 | |
32 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 1:58 | +0:34 | |
34 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 1:59 | +0:35 | |
35 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 2:00 | +0:36 | |
35 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 2:00 | +0:36 | |
37 | 46 | WINK, ANDI | bici-baci | 2:03 | +0:39 | |
38 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 2:07 | +0:43 | |
39 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 2:09 | +0:45 | |
40 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 2:14 | +0:50 | |
40 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 2:14 | +0:50 | |
40 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 2:14 | +0:50 | |
43 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 2:15 | +0:51 | |
44 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 2:27 | +1:03 | |
45 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 2:28 | +1:04 | |
46 | 154 | WINTER, ANDREAS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 2:33 | +1:09 | |
47 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 2:40 | +1:16 | |
48 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 2:45 | +1:21 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 1:18 | --- | |
2 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 1:19 | +0:01 | |
3 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 1:20 | +0:02 | |
3 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 1:20 | +0:02 | |
5 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 1:21 | +0:03 | |
5 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 1:21 | +0:03 | |
7 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 1:22 | +0:04 | |
7 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 1:22 | +0:04 | |
7 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 1:22 | +0:04 | |
7 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 1:22 | +0:04 | |
11 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 1:23 | +0:05 | |
12 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 1:24 | +0:06 | |
12 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 1:24 | +0:06 | |
12 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 1:24 | +0:06 | |
15 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 1:25 | +0:07 | |
15 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 1:25 | +0:07 | |
15 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 1:25 | +0:07 | |
18 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 1:26 | +0:08 | |
18 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 1:26 | +0:08 | |
20 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 1:27 | +0:09 | |
20 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 1:27 | +0:09 | |
22 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 1:28 | +0:10 | |
22 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 1:28 | +0:10 | |
22 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 1:28 | +0:10 | |
25 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 1:29 | +0:11 | |
25 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 1:29 | +0:11 | |
25 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 1:29 | +0:11 | |
28 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 1:31 | +0:13 | |
28 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 1:31 | +0:13 | |
28 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 1:31 | +0:13 | |
31 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 1:32 | +0:14 | |
31 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 1:32 | +0:14 | |
33 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 1:33 | +0:15 | |
33 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 1:33 | +0:15 | |
33 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 1:33 | +0:15 | |
33 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 1:33 | +0:15 | |
37 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 1:34 | +0:16 | |
37 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 1:34 | +0:16 | |
37 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 1:34 | +0:16 | |
37 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 1:34 | +0:16 | |
37 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 1:34 | +0:16 | |
42 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 1:35 | +0:17 | |
42 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 1:35 | +0:17 | |
42 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 1:35 | +0:17 | |
45 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 1:36 | +0:18 | |
46 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 1:37 | +0:19 | |
47 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 1:38 | +0:20 | |
47 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 1:38 | +0:20 | |
47 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 1:38 | +0:20 | |
47 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 1:38 | +0:20 | |
47 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 1:38 | +0:20 | |
52 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 1:39 | +0:21 | |
52 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 1:39 | +0:21 | |
52 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 1:39 | +0:21 | |
55 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 1:41 | +0:23 | |
56 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 1:42 | +0:24 | |
56 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 1:42 | +0:24 | |
58 | 36 | KÜNZI, ALEXANDER | Kandersteg | 1:43 | +0:25 | |
58 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 1:43 | +0:25 | |
60 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 1:44 | +0:26 | |
60 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 1:44 | +0:26 | |
60 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 1:44 | +0:26 | |
63 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 1:45 | +0:27 | |
63 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 1:45 | +0:27 | |
65 | 117 | BRAUER, ROBERT | Bantiger | 1:46 | +0:28 | |
65 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 1:46 | +0:28 | |
67 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 1:47 | +0:29 | |
68 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 1:48 | +0:30 | |
69 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 1:49 | +0:31 | |
70 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 1:52 | +0:34 | |
70 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 1:52 | +0:34 | |
70 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 1:52 | +0:34 | |
73 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 1:57 | +0:39 | |
74 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 2:01 | +0:43 | |
75 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 2:02 | +0:44 | |
76 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 2:04 | +0:46 | |
77 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 2:05 | +0:47 | |
78 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 2:07 | +0:49 | |
78 | 71 | GEYER, JOHANNES | the Shocking Truth | 2:07 | +0:49 | |
80 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 2:08 | +0:50 | |
81 | 72 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 2:16 | +0:58 | |
82 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 2:18 | +1:00 | |
82 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 2:18 | +1:00 | |
84 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 2:23 | +1:05 | |
85 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 2:24 | +1:06 | |
86 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 2:31 | +1:13 | |
87 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 2:43 | +1:25 | |
88 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 2:46 | +1:28 | |
89 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 2:49 | +1:31 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 1:38 | --- | |
1 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 1:38 | --- | |
3 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 1:40 | +0:02 | |
3 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 1:40 | +0:02 | |
5 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 1:43 | +0:05 | |
5 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 1:43 | +0:05 | |
7 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 1:45 | +0:07 | |
8 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 1:47 | +0:09 | |
9 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 1:48 | +0:10 | |
10 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 1:51 | +0:13 | |
11 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 1:56 | +0:18 | |
12 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 1:59 | +0:21 | |
12 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 1:59 | +0:21 | |
14 | 184 | KÜHNE, PATRICIA | Las Homilinas | 2:01 | +0:23 | |
15 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 2:02 | +0:24 | |
16 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 2:08 | +0:30 | |
17 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 2:09 | +0:31 | |
18 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 2:15 | +0:37 | |
19 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 2:50 | +1:12 | |
19 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 2:50 | +1:12 | |
21 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 2:56 | +1:18 | |
Posms 7 Kopā | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 18:05 | --- | |
2 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 18:59 | +0:54 | |
3 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 19:01 | +0:56 | |
4 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 19:13 | +1:08 | |
5 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 19:28 | +1:23 | |
6 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 19:33 | +1:28 | |
7 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 20:05 | +2:00 | |
8 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 20:06 | +2:01 | |
9 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 20:13 | +2:08 | |
10 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 20:26 | +2:21 | |
11 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 20:37 | +2:32 | |
12 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 20:40 | +2:35 | |
13 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 20:54 | +2:49 | |
14 | 66 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 20:55 | +2:50 | |
15 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 21:08 | +3:03 | |
16 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 21:12 | +3:07 | |
17 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 21:21 | +3:16 | |
18 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 21:27 | +3:22 | |
19 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 21:37 | +3:32 | |
20 | 186 | FREI, MATTHIAS | Davos Platz | 22:09 | +4:04 | |
21 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 22:21 | +4:16 | |
22 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 22:42 | +4:37 | |
23 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 23:03 | +4:58 | |
24 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 23:06 | +5:01 | |
25 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 23:11 | +5:06 | |
26 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 23:33 | +5:28 | |
27 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 23:35 | +5:30 | |
28 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 23:59 | +5:54 | |
29 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 24:08 | +6:03 | |
30 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 24:16 | +6:11 | |
31 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 24:18 | +6:13 | |
32 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 24:25 | +6:20 | |
33 | 46 | WINK, ANDI | bici-baci | 24:27 | +6:22 | |
34 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 24:37 | +6:32 | |
35 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 24:52 | +6:47 | |
36 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 25:07 | +7:02 | |
37 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 25:17 | +7:12 | |
38 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 25:24 | +7:19 | |
39 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 25:30 | +7:25 | |
40 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 25:59 | +7:54 | |
41 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 26:14 | +8:09 | |
42 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 27:03 | +8:58 | |
43 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 27:51 | +9:46 | |
44 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 28:21 | +10:16 | |
45 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 29:29 | +11:24 | |
46 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 32:06 | +14:01 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 17:08 | --- | |
2 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 17:26 | +0:18 | |
3 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 17:36 | +0:28 | |
4 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 17:42 | +0:34 | |
5 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 17:51 | +0:43 | |
6 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 17:52 | +0:44 | |
7 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 17:54 | +0:46 | |
8 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 17:56 | +0:48 | |
9 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 17:59 | +0:51 | |
10 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 18:16 | +1:08 | |
11 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 18:27 | +1:19 | |
12 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 18:28 | +1:20 | |
13 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 18:29 | +1:21 | |
14 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 18:30 | +1:22 | |
14 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 18:30 | +1:22 | |
16 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 18:32 | +1:24 | |
17 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 18:39 | +1:31 | |
18 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 18:45 | +1:37 | |
19 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 18:52 | +1:44 | |
20 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 18:54 | +1:46 | |
21 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 18:55 | +1:47 | |
22 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 19:01 | +1:53 | |
23 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 19:06 | +1:58 | |
24 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 19:08 | +2:00 | |
25 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 19:11 | +2:03 | |
26 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 19:14 | +2:06 | |
27 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 19:16 | +2:08 | |
27 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 19:16 | +2:08 | |
29 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 19:17 | +2:09 | |
30 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 19:20 | +2:12 | |
31 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 19:22 | +2:14 | |
32 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 19:30 | +2:22 | |
33 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 19:47 | +2:39 | |
34 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 19:57 | +2:49 | |
35 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 20:03 | +2:55 | |
36 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 20:09 | +3:01 | |
37 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 20:10 | +3:02 | |
38 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 20:12 | +3:04 | |
39 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 20:18 | +3:10 | |
40 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 20:27 | +3:19 | |
41 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 20:28 | +3:20 | |
42 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 20:37 | +3:29 | |
43 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 20:38 | +3:30 | |
44 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 20:39 | +3:31 | |
44 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 20:39 | +3:31 | |
46 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 20:50 | +3:42 | |
46 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 20:50 | +3:42 | |
48 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 20:52 | +3:44 | |
49 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 20:54 | +3:46 | |
50 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 20:57 | +3:49 | |
51 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 20:58 | +3:50 | |
52 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 21:01 | +3:53 | |
53 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 21:02 | +3:54 | |
54 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 21:03 | +3:55 | |
55 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 21:07 | +3:59 | |
56 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 21:22 | +4:14 | |
57 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 21:25 | +4:17 | |
58 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 21:31 | +4:23 | |
59 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 21:44 | +4:36 | |
60 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 21:45 | +4:37 | |
61 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 21:49 | +4:41 | |
62 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 22:04 | +4:56 | |
62 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 22:04 | +4:56 | |
64 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 22:21 | +5:13 | |
65 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 22:36 | +5:28 | |
66 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 22:49 | +5:41 | |
67 | 117 | BRAUER, ROBERT | Bantiger | 23:04 | +5:56 | |
68 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 23:11 | +6:03 | |
69 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 23:20 | +6:12 | |
70 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 23:22 | +6:14 | |
71 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 23:25 | +6:17 | |
72 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 23:29 | +6:21 | |
73 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 23:57 | +6:49 | |
74 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 24:03 | +6:55 | |
75 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 24:20 | +7:12 | |
76 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 24:30 | +7:22 | |
77 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 25:50 | +8:42 | |
78 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 26:43 | +9:35 | |
79 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 27:19 | +10:11 | |
80 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 28:11 | +11:03 | |
81 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 28:42 | +11:34 | |
82 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 30:19 | +13:11 | |
83 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 30:53 | +13:45 | |
84 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 33:01 | +15:53 | |
85 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 33:10 | +16:02 | |
86 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 33:20 | +16:12 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 20:47 | --- | |
2 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 21:12 | +0:25 | |
3 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 21:23 | +0:36 | |
4 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 21:27 | +0:40 | |
5 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 21:44 | +0:57 | |
6 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 21:51 | +1:04 | |
7 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 22:01 | +1:14 | |
8 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 22:04 | +1:17 | |
9 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 23:44 | +2:57 | |
10 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 24:04 | +3:17 | |
11 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 24:22 | +3:35 | |
12 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 24:35 | +3:48 | |
13 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 25:27 | +4:40 | |
14 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 25:28 | +4:41 | |
15 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 26:59 | +6:12 | |
16 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 27:52 | +7:05 | |
17 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 29:34 | +8:47 | |
18 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 29:57 | +9:10 | |
19 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 31:13 | +10:26 | |
20 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 33:15 | +12:28 | |
Posms 8 | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 3:48 | --- | |
1 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 3:48 | --- | |
3 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 3:59 | +0:11 | |
4 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 4:00 | +0:12 | |
5 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 4:01 | +0:13 | |
6 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 4:02 | +0:14 | |
7 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 4:04 | +0:16 | |
8 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 4:08 | +0:20 | |
9 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 4:09 | +0:21 | |
9 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 4:09 | +0:21 | |
11 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 4:10 | +0:22 | |
12 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 4:14 | +0:26 | |
13 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 4:17 | +0:29 | |
14 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 4:19 | +0:31 | |
15 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 4:22 | +0:34 | |
16 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 4:26 | +0:38 | |
17 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 4:29 | +0:41 | |
17 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 4:29 | +0:41 | |
17 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 4:29 | +0:41 | |
17 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 4:29 | +0:41 | |
21 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 4:30 | +0:42 | |
22 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 4:37 | +0:49 | |
23 | 186 | FREI, MATTHIAS | Davos Platz | 4:38 | +0:50 | |
23 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 4:38 | +0:50 | |
25 | 153 | BISCHOFBERGER, MARKUS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 4:40 | +0:52 | |
26 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 4:47 | +0:59 | |
27 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 4:50 | +1:02 | |
28 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 4:51 | +1:03 | |
28 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 4:51 | +1:03 | |
30 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 4:54 | +1:06 | |
31 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 4:55 | +1:07 | |
32 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 4:56 | +1:08 | |
33 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 5:04 | +1:16 | |
34 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 5:07 | +1:19 | |
35 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 5:09 | +1:21 | |
35 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 5:09 | +1:21 | |
37 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 5:12 | +1:24 | |
38 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 5:15 | +1:27 | |
39 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 5:16 | +1:28 | |
40 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 5:17 | +1:29 | |
41 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 5:23 | +1:35 | |
42 | 46 | WINK, ANDI | bici-baci | 5:25 | +1:37 | |
43 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 5:38 | +1:50 | |
44 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 5:39 | +1:51 | |
45 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 5:42 | +1:54 | |
46 | 154 | WINTER, ANDREAS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 6:10 | +2:22 | |
47 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 6:57 | +3:09 | |
48 | 66 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 32:15 | +28:27 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 3:30 | --- | |
2 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 3:34 | +0:04 | |
2 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 3:34 | +0:04 | |
4 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 3:36 | +0:06 | |
4 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 3:36 | +0:06 | |
6 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 3:40 | +0:10 | |
6 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 3:40 | +0:10 | |
8 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 3:42 | +0:12 | |
9 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 3:43 | +0:13 | |
10 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 3:44 | +0:14 | |
10 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 3:44 | +0:14 | |
12 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 3:45 | +0:15 | |
13 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 3:48 | +0:18 | |
14 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 3:50 | +0:20 | |
14 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 3:50 | +0:20 | |
16 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 3:51 | +0:21 | |
17 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 3:53 | +0:23 | |
17 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 3:53 | +0:23 | |
19 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 3:54 | +0:24 | |
20 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 3:55 | +0:25 | |
20 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 3:55 | +0:25 | |
20 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 3:55 | +0:25 | |
23 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 3:56 | +0:26 | |
24 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 3:57 | +0:27 | |
25 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 3:58 | +0:28 | |
26 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 4:00 | +0:30 | |
27 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 4:01 | +0:31 | |
27 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 4:01 | +0:31 | |
29 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 4:03 | +0:33 | |
30 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 4:04 | +0:34 | |
31 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 4:06 | +0:36 | |
32 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 4:07 | +0:37 | |
32 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 4:07 | +0:37 | |
34 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 4:09 | +0:39 | |
34 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 4:09 | +0:39 | |
34 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 4:09 | +0:39 | |
37 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:10 | +0:40 | |
38 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 4:13 | +0:43 | |
39 | 36 | KÜNZI, ALEXANDER | Kandersteg | 4:14 | +0:44 | |
39 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 4:14 | +0:44 | |
41 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 4:15 | +0:45 | |
41 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 4:15 | +0:45 | |
41 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 4:15 | +0:45 | |
44 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 4:16 | +0:46 | |
44 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 4:16 | +0:46 | |
46 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 4:17 | +0:47 | |
47 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 4:18 | +0:48 | |
47 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 4:18 | +0:48 | |
49 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 4:21 | +0:51 | |
50 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 4:22 | +0:52 | |
50 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 4:22 | +0:52 | |
52 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 4:23 | +0:53 | |
52 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 4:23 | +0:53 | |
54 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 4:24 | +0:54 | |
54 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 4:24 | +0:54 | |
56 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 4:26 | +0:56 | |
57 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 4:29 | +0:59 | |
58 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 4:30 | +1:00 | |
59 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 4:32 | +1:02 | |
59 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:32 | +1:02 | |
61 | 117 | BRAUER, ROBERT | Bantiger | 4:36 | +1:06 | |
61 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 4:36 | +1:06 | |
63 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 4:37 | +1:07 | |
64 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 4:40 | +1:10 | |
65 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 4:41 | +1:11 | |
66 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 4:44 | +1:14 | |
67 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 4:45 | +1:15 | |
68 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 4:49 | +1:19 | |
69 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 4:50 | +1:20 | |
70 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 4:53 | +1:23 | |
71 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:55 | +1:25 | |
72 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 4:56 | +1:26 | |
73 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 4:58 | +1:28 | |
74 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 5:02 | +1:32 | |
75 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 5:04 | +1:34 | |
76 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 5:06 | +1:36 | |
77 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 5:13 | +1:43 | |
78 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 5:15 | +1:45 | |
79 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 5:16 | +1:46 | |
80 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 5:18 | +1:48 | |
81 | 71 | GEYER, JOHANNES | the Shocking Truth | 5:20 | +1:50 | |
82 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 5:26 | +1:56 | |
83 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 5:29 | +1:59 | |
84 | 72 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 5:35 | +2:05 | |
85 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 5:53 | +2:23 | |
86 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 6:06 | +2:36 | |
87 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 6:07 | +2:37 | |
88 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 6:38 | +3:08 | |
89 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 6:40 | +3:10 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 4:22 | --- | |
2 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 4:23 | +0:01 | |
3 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 4:30 | +0:08 | |
4 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 4:31 | +0:09 | |
4 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 4:31 | +0:09 | |
6 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 4:33 | +0:11 | |
7 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 4:41 | +0:19 | |
7 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 4:41 | +0:19 | |
9 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 4:55 | +0:33 | |
10 | 184 | KÜHNE, PATRICIA | Las Homilinas | 4:56 | +0:34 | |
11 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 5:03 | +0:41 | |
12 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 5:06 | +0:44 | |
13 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 5:09 | +0:47 | |
14 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 5:13 | +0:51 | |
15 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 5:17 | +0:55 | |
16 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 5:28 | +1:06 | |
16 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 5:28 | +1:06 | |
18 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 5:37 | +1:15 | |
19 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 6:20 | +1:58 | |
20 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 6:42 | +2:20 | |
21 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 7:43 | +3:21 | |
Posms 8 Kopā | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 21:53 | --- | |
2 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 23:00 | +1:07 | |
3 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 23:01 | +1:08 | |
4 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 23:08 | +1:15 | |
5 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 23:37 | +1:44 | |
6 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 23:43 | +1:50 | |
7 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 24:06 | +2:13 | |
8 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 24:10 | +2:17 | |
9 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 24:15 | +2:22 | |
10 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 24:34 | +2:41 | |
11 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 24:37 | +2:44 | |
12 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 24:54 | +3:01 | |
13 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 25:23 | +3:30 | |
14 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 25:30 | +3:37 | |
15 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 25:41 | +3:48 | |
16 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 25:44 | +3:51 | |
17 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 25:50 | +3:57 | |
18 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 26:07 | +4:14 | |
19 | 186 | FREI, MATTHIAS | Davos Platz | 26:47 | +4:54 | |
19 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 26:47 | +4:54 | |
21 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 27:01 | +5:08 | |
22 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 27:32 | +5:39 | |
23 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 27:43 | +5:50 | |
24 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 27:49 | +5:56 | |
25 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 28:31 | +6:38 | |
26 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 28:48 | +6:55 | |
27 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 28:49 | +6:56 | |
28 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 28:59 | +7:06 | |
29 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 29:16 | +7:23 | |
30 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 29:23 | +7:30 | |
31 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 29:27 | +7:34 | |
32 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 29:41 | +7:48 | |
33 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 29:47 | +7:54 | |
34 | 46 | WINK, ANDI | bici-baci | 29:52 | +7:59 | |
35 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 30:01 | +8:08 | |
36 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 30:11 | +8:18 | |
37 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 30:34 | +8:41 | |
38 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 30:46 | +8:53 | |
39 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 31:26 | +9:33 | |
40 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 31:38 | +9:45 | |
41 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 32:41 | +10:48 | |
42 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 33:14 | +11:21 | |
43 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 33:30 | +11:37 | |
44 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 35:11 | +13:18 | |
45 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 39:03 | +17:10 | |
46 | 66 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 53:10 | +31:17 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 20:38 | --- | |
2 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 21:00 | +0:22 | |
3 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 21:18 | +0:40 | |
4 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 21:20 | +0:42 | |
5 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 21:30 | +0:52 | |
6 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 21:35 | +0:57 | |
7 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 21:36 | +0:58 | |
8 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 21:48 | +1:10 | |
9 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 22:00 | +1:22 | |
10 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 22:09 | +1:31 | |
11 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 22:15 | +1:37 | |
12 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 22:17 | +1:39 | |
13 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 22:18 | +1:40 | |
14 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 22:19 | +1:41 | |
15 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 22:25 | +1:47 | |
16 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 22:28 | +1:50 | |
17 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 22:31 | +1:53 | |
18 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 22:43 | +2:05 | |
19 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 22:51 | +2:13 | |
20 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 22:53 | +2:15 | |
21 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 23:01 | +2:23 | |
21 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 23:01 | +2:23 | |
23 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 23:09 | +2:31 | |
24 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 23:11 | +2:33 | |
24 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 23:11 | +2:33 | |
26 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 23:13 | +2:35 | |
27 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 23:16 | +2:38 | |
28 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 23:18 | +2:40 | |
29 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 23:29 | +2:51 | |
30 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 23:31 | +2:53 | |
30 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 23:31 | +2:53 | |
32 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 23:56 | +3:18 | |
33 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 23:57 | +3:19 | |
34 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 24:12 | +3:34 | |
35 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 24:16 | +3:38 | |
36 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 24:22 | +3:44 | |
37 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 24:29 | +3:51 | |
38 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 24:31 | +3:53 | |
38 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 24:31 | +3:53 | |
40 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 24:41 | +4:03 | |
41 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 24:42 | +4:04 | |
42 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 24:48 | +4:10 | |
43 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 24:52 | +4:14 | |
44 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 24:54 | +4:16 | |
44 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 24:54 | +4:16 | |
46 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 24:57 | +4:19 | |
47 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 25:01 | +4:23 | |
48 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 25:14 | +4:36 | |
49 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 25:16 | +4:38 | |
50 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 25:19 | +4:41 | |
51 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 25:26 | +4:48 | |
52 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 25:28 | +4:50 | |
53 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 25:30 | +4:52 | |
54 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 25:35 | +4:57 | |
55 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 25:38 | +5:00 | |
56 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 25:40 | +5:02 | |
57 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 25:41 | +5:03 | |
58 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 26:14 | +5:36 | |
59 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 26:15 | +5:37 | |
60 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 26:16 | +5:38 | |
61 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 26:28 | +5:50 | |
62 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 26:30 | +5:52 | |
63 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 26:34 | +5:56 | |
64 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 26:45 | +6:07 | |
65 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 27:29 | +6:51 | |
66 | 117 | BRAUER, ROBERT | Bantiger | 27:40 | +7:02 | |
66 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 27:40 | +7:02 | |
68 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 28:07 | +7:29 | |
69 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 28:19 | +7:41 | |
70 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 28:21 | +7:43 | |
71 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 28:22 | +7:44 | |
72 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 28:24 | +7:46 | |
73 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 28:52 | +8:14 | |
74 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 29:15 | +8:37 | |
75 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 29:18 | +8:40 | |
76 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 29:59 | +9:21 | |
77 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 30:56 | +10:18 | |
78 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 31:59 | +11:21 | |
79 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 32:45 | +12:07 | |
80 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 33:04 | +12:26 | |
81 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 34:35 | +13:57 | |
82 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 35:48 | +15:10 | |
83 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 36:57 | +16:19 | |
84 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 38:35 | +17:57 | |
85 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 39:07 | +18:29 | |
86 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 39:17 | +18:39 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 25:09 | --- | |
2 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 25:43 | +0:34 | |
3 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 25:46 | +0:37 | |
4 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 26:08 | +0:59 | |
5 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 26:25 | +1:16 | |
6 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 26:32 | +1:23 | |
7 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 26:34 | +1:25 | |
8 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 26:46 | +1:37 | |
9 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 28:55 | +3:46 | |
10 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 28:57 | +3:48 | |
11 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 29:13 | +4:04 | |
12 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 29:41 | +4:32 | |
13 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 30:44 | +5:35 | |
14 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 30:56 | +5:47 | |
15 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 32:36 | +7:27 | |
16 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 33:20 | +8:11 | |
17 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 36:16 | +11:07 | |
18 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 36:17 | +11:08 | |
19 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 38:18 | +13:09 | |
20 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 38:56 | +13:47 | |
Posms 9 | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 4:15 | --- | |
2 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 4:19 | +0:04 | |
3 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 4:21 | +0:06 | |
4 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 4:22 | +0:07 | |
5 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 4:25 | +0:10 | |
6 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 4:30 | +0:15 | |
6 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 4:30 | +0:15 | |
8 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 4:32 | +0:17 | |
9 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 4:34 | +0:19 | |
10 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 4:35 | +0:20 | |
11 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 4:38 | +0:23 | |
12 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 4:44 | +0:29 | |
13 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 4:49 | +0:34 | |
14 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 4:50 | +0:35 | |
15 | 153 | BISCHOFBERGER, MARKUS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 4:53 | +0:38 | |
16 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 4:55 | +0:40 | |
17 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 4:57 | +0:42 | |
18 | 186 | FREI, MATTHIAS | Davos Platz | 5:07 | +0:52 | |
19 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 5:08 | +0:53 | |
20 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 5:09 | +0:54 | |
21 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 5:10 | +0:55 | |
22 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 5:15 | +1:00 | |
23 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 5:19 | +1:04 | |
24 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 5:20 | +1:05 | |
25 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 5:23 | +1:08 | |
26 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 5:26 | +1:11 | |
27 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 5:31 | +1:16 | |
28 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 5:32 | +1:17 | |
29 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 5:43 | +1:28 | |
30 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 5:45 | +1:30 | |
30 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 5:45 | +1:30 | |
32 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 5:46 | +1:31 | |
33 | 46 | WINK, ANDI | bici-baci | 5:48 | +1:33 | |
34 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 5:49 | +1:34 | |
35 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 5:54 | +1:39 | |
36 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 5:55 | +1:40 | |
37 | 66 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 5:57 | +1:42 | |
38 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 6:08 | +1:53 | |
39 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 6:15 | +2:00 | |
40 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 6:25 | +2:10 | |
41 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 6:34 | +2:19 | |
42 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 6:38 | +2:23 | |
43 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 7:00 | +2:45 | |
44 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 7:30 | +3:15 | |
45 | 154 | WINTER, ANDREAS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 8:02 | +3:47 | |
46 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 8:03 | +3:48 | |
47 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 8:37 | +4:22 | |
48 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 14:34 | +10:19 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 3:50 | --- | |
1 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 3:50 | --- | |
3 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 3:57 | +0:07 | |
4 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 3:58 | +0:08 | |
5 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 3:59 | +0:09 | |
6 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 4:00 | +0:10 | |
7 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:01 | +0:11 | |
8 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 4:02 | +0:12 | |
9 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 4:04 | +0:14 | |
9 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 4:04 | +0:14 | |
9 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 4:04 | +0:14 | |
9 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 4:04 | +0:14 | |
13 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 4:06 | +0:16 | |
14 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:07 | +0:17 | |
15 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 4:08 | +0:18 | |
15 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 4:08 | +0:18 | |
15 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 4:08 | +0:18 | |
15 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 4:08 | +0:18 | |
15 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 4:08 | +0:18 | |
20 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 4:09 | +0:19 | |
20 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 4:09 | +0:19 | |
22 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 4:11 | +0:21 | |
23 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:14 | +0:24 | |
24 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 4:17 | +0:27 | |
25 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 4:18 | +0:28 | |
26 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 4:26 | +0:36 | |
26 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 4:26 | +0:36 | |
28 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 4:27 | +0:37 | |
29 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 4:28 | +0:38 | |
30 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 4:30 | +0:40 | |
30 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 4:30 | +0:40 | |
30 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:30 | +0:40 | |
33 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 4:31 | +0:41 | |
33 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 4:31 | +0:41 | |
33 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 4:31 | +0:41 | |
36 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 4:32 | +0:42 | |
36 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 4:32 | +0:42 | |
36 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 4:32 | +0:42 | |
39 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 4:33 | +0:43 | |
39 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 4:33 | +0:43 | |
41 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 4:35 | +0:45 | |
41 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 4:35 | +0:45 | |
43 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 4:36 | +0:46 | |
44 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 4:37 | +0:47 | |
45 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 4:38 | +0:48 | |
46 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:42 | +0:52 | |
47 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 4:44 | +0:54 | |
48 | 36 | KÜNZI, ALEXANDER | Kandersteg | 4:45 | +0:55 | |
49 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 4:47 | +0:57 | |
50 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 4:48 | +0:58 | |
50 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 4:48 | +0:58 | |
52 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 4:49 | +0:59 | |
53 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 4:52 | +1:02 | |
53 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 4:52 | +1:02 | |
55 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 4:53 | +1:03 | |
55 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 4:53 | +1:03 | |
57 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 4:56 | +1:06 | |
58 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 4:59 | +1:09 | |
59 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 5:01 | +1:11 | |
60 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 5:05 | +1:15 | |
61 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 5:08 | +1:18 | |
61 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 5:08 | +1:18 | |
63 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 5:09 | +1:19 | |
64 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 5:13 | +1:23 | |
65 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 5:14 | +1:24 | |
66 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 5:21 | +1:31 | |
67 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 5:31 | +1:41 | |
68 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 5:34 | +1:44 | |
69 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 5:35 | +1:45 | |
70 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 5:39 | +1:49 | |
71 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 5:41 | +1:51 | |
72 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 5:44 | +1:54 | |
73 | 117 | BRAUER, ROBERT | Bantiger | 5:46 | +1:56 | |
74 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 5:56 | +2:06 | |
75 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 5:57 | +2:07 | |
76 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 5:58 | +2:08 | |
77 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 6:08 | +2:18 | |
78 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 6:09 | +2:19 | |
79 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 6:19 | +2:29 | |
80 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 6:21 | +2:31 | |
81 | 71 | GEYER, JOHANNES | the Shocking Truth | 6:48 | +2:58 | |
82 | 72 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 6:50 | +3:00 | |
83 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 6:52 | +3:02 | |
84 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 7:08 | +3:18 | |
85 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 7:10 | +3:20 | |
86 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 7:15 | +3:25 | |
87 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 7:26 | +3:36 | |
88 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 7:54 | +4:04 | |
89 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 8:23 | +4:33 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 4:37 | --- | |
2 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 4:47 | +0:10 | |
3 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 4:53 | +0:16 | |
4 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 4:55 | +0:18 | |
5 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 4:57 | +0:20 | |
6 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 5:02 | +0:25 | |
7 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 5:24 | +0:47 | |
8 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 5:30 | +0:53 | |
9 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 5:33 | +0:56 | |
10 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 5:55 | +1:18 | |
11 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 5:57 | +1:20 | |
12 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 5:58 | +1:21 | |
13 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 6:00 | +1:23 | |
13 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 6:00 | +1:23 | |
15 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 6:08 | +1:31 | |
16 | 184 | KÜHNE, PATRICIA | Las Homilinas | 6:31 | +1:54 | |
16 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 6:31 | +1:54 | |
18 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 7:57 | +3:20 | |
19 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 9:30 | +4:53 | |
20 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 11:05 | +6:28 | |
21 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 14:47 | +10:10 | |
Posms 9 Kopā | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 26:08 | --- | |
2 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 27:19 | +1:11 | |
3 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 27:29 | +1:21 | |
4 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 27:31 | +1:23 | |
5 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 28:07 | +1:59 | |
6 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 28:17 | +2:09 | |
7 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 28:31 | +2:23 | |
8 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 28:42 | +2:34 | |
9 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 28:59 | +2:51 | |
10 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 29:04 | +2:56 | |
11 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 29:09 | +3:01 | |
12 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 29:44 | +3:36 | |
13 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 30:18 | +4:10 | |
14 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 30:22 | +4:14 | |
15 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 30:25 | +4:17 | |
16 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 30:27 | +4:19 | |
17 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 30:58 | +4:50 | |
18 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 31:16 | +5:08 | |
19 | 186 | FREI, MATTHIAS | Davos Platz | 31:54 | +5:46 | |
20 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 32:24 | +6:16 | |
21 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 32:47 | +6:39 | |
22 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 32:53 | +6:45 | |
23 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 33:08 | +7:00 | |
24 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 34:15 | +8:07 | |
25 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 34:19 | +8:11 | |
26 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 34:20 | +8:12 | |
27 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 34:25 | +8:17 | |
28 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 34:54 | +8:46 | |
29 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 35:01 | +8:53 | |
30 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 35:16 | +9:08 | |
31 | 46 | WINK, ANDI | bici-baci | 35:40 | +9:32 | |
32 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 35:42 | +9:34 | |
33 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 35:47 | +9:39 | |
34 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 35:49 | +9:41 | |
35 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 35:56 | +9:48 | |
36 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 36:29 | +10:21 | |
37 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 36:49 | +10:41 | |
38 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 37:51 | +11:43 | |
39 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 38:12 | +12:04 | |
40 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 40:08 | +14:00 | |
41 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 40:14 | +14:06 | |
42 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 40:44 | +14:36 | |
43 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 41:21 | +15:13 | |
44 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 42:41 | +16:33 | |
45 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 47:40 | +21:32 | |
46 | 66 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 59:07 | +32:59 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 24:28 | --- | |
2 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 25:04 | +0:36 | |
3 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 25:17 | +0:49 | |
4 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 25:19 | +0:51 | |
5 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 25:34 | +1:06 | |
6 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 25:38 | +1:10 | |
7 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 25:44 | +1:16 | |
8 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 25:47 | +1:19 | |
9 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 26:14 | +1:46 | |
10 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 26:16 | +1:48 | |
11 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 26:17 | +1:49 | |
11 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 26:17 | +1:49 | |
13 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 26:18 | +1:50 | |
14 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 26:21 | +1:53 | |
15 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 26:29 | +2:01 | |
16 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 26:35 | +2:07 | |
17 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 26:37 | +2:09 | |
18 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 26:51 | +2:23 | |
19 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 26:59 | +2:31 | |
20 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 27:09 | +2:41 | |
21 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 27:22 | +2:54 | |
22 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 27:24 | +2:56 | |
23 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 27:27 | +2:59 | |
24 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 27:37 | +3:09 | |
25 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 27:39 | +3:11 | |
26 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 27:48 | +3:20 | |
26 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 27:48 | +3:20 | |
28 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 27:53 | +3:25 | |
29 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 28:00 | +3:32 | |
30 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 28:03 | +3:35 | |
31 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 28:14 | +3:46 | |
32 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 28:31 | +4:03 | |
33 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 28:32 | +4:04 | |
34 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 28:35 | +4:07 | |
35 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 28:39 | +4:11 | |
36 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 28:58 | +4:30 | |
37 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 29:01 | +4:33 | |
38 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 29:09 | +4:41 | |
39 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 29:12 | +4:44 | |
40 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 29:19 | +4:51 | |
41 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 29:20 | +4:52 | |
42 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 29:27 | +4:59 | |
43 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 29:29 | +5:01 | |
44 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 29:30 | +5:02 | |
45 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 29:32 | +5:04 | |
46 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 29:34 | +5:06 | |
47 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 29:41 | +5:13 | |
48 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 29:46 | +5:18 | |
49 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 30:01 | +5:33 | |
50 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 30:03 | +5:35 | |
51 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 30:07 | +5:39 | |
52 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 30:08 | +5:40 | |
53 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 30:23 | +5:55 | |
54 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 30:33 | +6:05 | |
55 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 30:36 | +6:08 | |
56 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 30:49 | +6:21 | |
57 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 31:12 | +6:44 | |
58 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 31:14 | +6:46 | |
59 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 31:17 | +6:49 | |
60 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 31:18 | +6:50 | |
61 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 31:19 | +6:51 | |
62 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 31:44 | +7:16 | |
63 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 31:53 | +7:25 | |
64 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 32:37 | +8:09 | |
65 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 33:16 | +8:48 | |
66 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 33:21 | +8:53 | |
67 | 117 | BRAUER, ROBERT | Bantiger | 33:26 | +8:58 | |
68 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 33:32 | +9:04 | |
69 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 33:36 | +9:08 | |
70 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 33:53 | +9:25 | |
71 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 33:56 | +9:28 | |
72 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 34:48 | +10:20 | |
73 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 35:12 | +10:44 | |
74 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 35:16 | +10:48 | |
74 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 35:16 | +10:48 | |
76 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 35:43 | +11:15 | |
77 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 37:04 | +12:36 | |
78 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 38:08 | +13:40 | |
79 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 39:04 | +14:36 | |
80 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 40:14 | +15:46 | |
81 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 40:18 | +15:50 | |
82 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 41:50 | +17:22 | |
83 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 44:51 | +20:23 | |
84 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 44:56 | +20:28 | |
85 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 46:43 | +22:15 | |
86 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 47:30 | +23:02 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 29:46 | --- | |
2 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 30:38 | +0:52 | |
3 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 31:22 | +1:36 | |
4 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 31:27 | +1:41 | |
5 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 31:33 | +1:47 | |
6 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 31:34 | +1:48 | |
7 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 31:38 | +1:52 | |
8 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 34:19 | +4:33 | |
9 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 35:11 | +5:25 | |
10 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 35:28 | +5:42 | |
11 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 35:38 | +5:52 | |
12 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 36:39 | +6:53 | |
13 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 36:56 | +7:10 | |
14 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 38:36 | +8:50 | |
15 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 39:28 | +9:42 | |
16 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 40:33 | +10:47 | |
17 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 43:51 | +14:05 | |
18 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 44:13 | +14:27 | |
19 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 45:47 | +16:01 | |
20 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 50:01 | +20:15 | |
Posms 10 | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 3:39 | --- | |
2 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 3:43 | +0:04 | |
3 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 3:45 | +0:06 | |
4 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 3:46 | +0:07 | |
5 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 3:47 | +0:08 | |
6 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 3:48 | +0:09 | |
6 | 66 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 3:48 | +0:09 | |
8 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 3:52 | +0:13 | |
9 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 3:53 | +0:14 | |
10 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 3:56 | +0:17 | |
10 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 3:56 | +0:17 | |
10 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 3:56 | +0:17 | |
13 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 4:02 | +0:23 | |
13 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 4:02 | +0:23 | |
15 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 4:04 | +0:25 | |
16 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 4:05 | +0:26 | |
17 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 4:08 | +0:29 | |
18 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 4:09 | +0:30 | |
19 | 186 | FREI, MATTHIAS | Davos Platz | 4:14 | +0:35 | |
19 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 4:14 | +0:35 | |
21 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 4:16 | +0:37 | |
22 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 4:17 | +0:38 | |
23 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 4:18 | +0:39 | |
23 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 4:18 | +0:39 | |
25 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 4:21 | +0:42 | |
26 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 4:25 | +0:46 | |
27 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 4:28 | +0:49 | |
28 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 4:29 | +0:50 | |
29 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 4:32 | +0:53 | |
30 | 153 | BISCHOFBERGER, MARKUS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 4:38 | +0:59 | |
31 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 4:41 | +1:02 | |
32 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 4:42 | +1:03 | |
33 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 4:46 | +1:07 | |
34 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 4:48 | +1:09 | |
35 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 4:50 | +1:11 | |
36 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 4:54 | +1:15 | |
37 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 4:56 | +1:17 | |
38 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 4:57 | +1:18 | |
39 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 5:00 | +1:21 | |
40 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 5:02 | +1:23 | |
41 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 5:03 | +1:24 | |
42 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 5:06 | +1:27 | |
43 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 5:19 | +1:40 | |
44 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 5:40 | +2:01 | |
45 | 154 | WINTER, ANDREAS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 5:57 | +2:18 | |
46 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 6:02 | +2:23 | |
47 | 46 | WINK, ANDI | bici-baci | 6:19 | +2:40 | |
48 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 10:07 | +6:28 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 3:22 | --- | |
2 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 3:27 | +0:05 | |
2 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 3:27 | +0:05 | |
4 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 3:31 | +0:09 | |
5 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 3:32 | +0:10 | |
6 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 3:33 | +0:11 | |
7 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 3:34 | +0:12 | |
7 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 3:34 | +0:12 | |
9 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 3:35 | +0:13 | |
10 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 3:36 | +0:14 | |
11 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 3:37 | +0:15 | |
12 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 3:38 | +0:16 | |
12 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 3:38 | +0:16 | |
14 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 3:39 | +0:17 | |
14 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 3:39 | +0:17 | |
14 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 3:39 | +0:17 | |
17 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 3:40 | +0:18 | |
18 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 3:41 | +0:19 | |
19 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 3:42 | +0:20 | |
20 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 3:44 | +0:22 | |
20 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 3:44 | +0:22 | |
22 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 3:45 | +0:23 | |
22 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 3:45 | +0:23 | |
24 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 3:46 | +0:24 | |
25 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 3:47 | +0:25 | |
26 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 3:49 | +0:27 | |
27 | 36 | KÜNZI, ALEXANDER | Kandersteg | 3:50 | +0:28 | |
27 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 3:50 | +0:28 | |
29 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 3:53 | +0:31 | |
30 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 3:54 | +0:32 | |
30 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 3:54 | +0:32 | |
32 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 3:55 | +0:33 | |
32 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 3:55 | +0:33 | |
34 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 3:56 | +0:34 | |
35 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 3:58 | +0:36 | |
36 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 3:59 | +0:37 | |
37 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 4:02 | +0:40 | |
38 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 4:03 | +0:41 | |
38 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 4:03 | +0:41 | |
38 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 4:03 | +0:41 | |
41 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 4:04 | +0:42 | |
42 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 4:05 | +0:43 | |
43 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 4:06 | +0:44 | |
43 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 4:06 | +0:44 | |
45 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 4:07 | +0:45 | |
45 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 4:07 | +0:45 | |
45 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 4:07 | +0:45 | |
48 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 4:09 | +0:47 | |
48 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 4:09 | +0:47 | |
50 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 4:11 | +0:49 | |
51 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 4:12 | +0:50 | |
51 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 4:12 | +0:50 | |
51 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 4:12 | +0:50 | |
51 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:12 | +0:50 | |
55 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:15 | +0:53 | |
56 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 4:16 | +0:54 | |
56 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:16 | +0:54 | |
56 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 4:16 | +0:54 | |
56 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 4:16 | +0:54 | |
60 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 4:17 | +0:55 | |
61 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 4:18 | +0:56 | |
62 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 4:19 | +0:57 | |
62 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 4:19 | +0:57 | |
64 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 4:20 | +0:58 | |
65 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 4:21 | +0:59 | |
65 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 4:21 | +0:59 | |
67 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 4:26 | +1:04 | |
68 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 4:28 | +1:06 | |
69 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 4:29 | +1:07 | |
69 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 4:29 | +1:07 | |
71 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 4:30 | +1:08 | |
72 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 4:32 | +1:10 | |
72 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 4:32 | +1:10 | |
74 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 4:35 | +1:13 | |
75 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 4:40 | +1:18 | |
76 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 4:43 | +1:21 | |
77 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 4:44 | +1:22 | |
78 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 4:45 | +1:23 | |
78 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 4:45 | +1:23 | |
80 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 4:49 | +1:27 | |
81 | 117 | BRAUER, ROBERT | Bantiger | 4:50 | +1:28 | |
82 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 4:55 | +1:33 | |
83 | 71 | GEYER, JOHANNES | the Shocking Truth | 4:58 | +1:36 | |
84 | 72 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 4:59 | +1:37 | |
85 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 5:01 | +1:39 | |
86 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 5:13 | +1:51 | |
87 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 5:15 | +1:53 | |
87 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 5:15 | +1:53 | |
89 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 5:31 | +2:09 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 4:14 | --- | |
2 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 4:19 | +0:05 | |
3 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 4:25 | +0:11 | |
4 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 4:27 | +0:13 | |
5 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 4:28 | +0:14 | |
6 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 4:30 | +0:16 | |
7 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 4:33 | +0:19 | |
7 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 4:33 | +0:19 | |
9 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 4:36 | +0:22 | |
10 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 4:39 | +0:25 | |
11 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 4:40 | +0:26 | |
12 | 184 | KÜHNE, PATRICIA | Las Homilinas | 4:47 | +0:33 | |
13 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 4:49 | +0:35 | |
14 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 4:53 | +0:39 | |
15 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 5:14 | +1:00 | |
16 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 5:15 | +1:01 | |
17 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 5:21 | +1:07 | |
17 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 5:21 | +1:07 | |
19 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 5:28 | +1:14 | |
20 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 5:39 | +1:25 | |
21 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 5:59 | +1:45 | |
Posms 10 Kopā | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 29:47 | --- | |
2 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 31:15 | +1:28 | |
3 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 31:18 | +1:31 | |
4 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 31:21 | +1:34 | |
5 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 32:03 | +2:16 | |
6 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 32:15 | +2:28 | |
7 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 32:19 | +2:32 | |
8 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 32:27 | +2:40 | |
9 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 32:55 | +3:08 | |
10 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 32:57 | +3:10 | |
11 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 33:14 | +3:27 | |
12 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 33:27 | +3:40 | |
13 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 34:31 | +4:44 | |
14 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 34:32 | +4:45 | |
15 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 34:34 | +4:47 | |
16 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 34:38 | +4:51 | |
17 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 35:12 | +5:25 | |
18 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 35:30 | +5:43 | |
19 | 186 | FREI, MATTHIAS | Davos Platz | 36:08 | +6:21 | |
20 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 36:26 | +6:39 | |
21 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 37:08 | +7:21 | |
22 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 37:26 | +7:39 | |
23 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 37:41 | +7:54 | |
24 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 38:48 | +9:01 | |
25 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 38:53 | +9:06 | |
26 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 39:14 | +9:27 | |
27 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 39:15 | +9:28 | |
28 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 39:33 | +9:46 | |
29 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 39:43 | +9:56 | |
30 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 39:57 | +10:10 | |
31 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 40:07 | +10:20 | |
32 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 40:21 | +10:34 | |
33 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 40:28 | +10:41 | |
34 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 40:43 | +10:56 | |
35 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 41:30 | +11:43 | |
36 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 41:35 | +11:48 | |
37 | 46 | WINK, ANDI | bici-baci | 41:59 | +12:12 | |
38 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 42:41 | +12:54 | |
39 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 44:14 | +14:27 | |
40 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 45:10 | +15:23 | |
41 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 45:11 | +15:24 | |
42 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 45:23 | +15:36 | |
43 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 48:00 | +18:13 | |
44 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 50:51 | +21:04 | |
45 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 53:20 | +23:33 | |
46 | 66 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 1:02:55 | +33:08 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 28:02 | --- | |
2 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 28:31 | +0:29 | |
3 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 28:44 | +0:42 | |
4 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 28:52 | +0:50 | |
5 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 28:56 | +0:54 | |
6 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 29:15 | +1:13 | |
7 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 29:26 | +1:24 | |
8 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 29:29 | +1:27 | |
9 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 29:53 | +1:51 | |
9 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 29:53 | +1:51 | |
11 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 29:54 | +1:52 | |
12 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 30:00 | +1:58 | |
13 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 30:01 | +1:59 | |
13 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 30:01 | +1:59 | |
15 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 30:07 | +2:05 | |
16 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 30:08 | +2:06 | |
17 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 30:15 | +2:13 | |
18 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 30:30 | +2:28 | |
19 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 30:37 | +2:35 | |
20 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 30:49 | +2:47 | |
21 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 31:01 | +2:59 | |
22 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 31:17 | +3:15 | |
23 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 31:29 | +3:27 | |
24 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 31:32 | +3:30 | |
25 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 31:33 | +3:31 | |
26 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 31:40 | +3:38 | |
27 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 31:44 | +3:42 | |
28 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 31:55 | +3:53 | |
29 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 32:08 | +4:06 | |
29 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 32:08 | +4:06 | |
31 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 32:15 | +4:13 | |
31 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 32:15 | +4:13 | |
33 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 32:17 | +4:15 | |
34 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 32:22 | +4:20 | |
35 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 32:33 | +4:31 | |
36 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 33:02 | +5:00 | |
37 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 33:04 | +5:02 | |
38 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 33:11 | +5:09 | |
39 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 33:16 | +5:14 | |
40 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 33:17 | +5:15 | |
41 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 33:30 | +5:28 | |
42 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 33:36 | +5:34 | |
43 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 33:39 | +5:37 | |
44 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 33:40 | +5:38 | |
45 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 33:41 | +5:39 | |
46 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 33:47 | +5:45 | |
47 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 33:50 | +5:48 | |
48 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 34:03 | +6:01 | |
49 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 34:15 | +6:13 | |
50 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 34:20 | +6:18 | |
51 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 34:22 | +6:20 | |
52 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 34:28 | +6:26 | |
53 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 34:32 | +6:30 | |
54 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 34:35 | +6:33 | |
55 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 34:36 | +6:34 | |
56 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 34:51 | +6:49 | |
57 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 35:19 | +7:17 | |
58 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 35:33 | +7:31 | |
59 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 35:35 | +7:33 | |
60 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 35:40 | +7:38 | |
61 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 35:50 | +7:48 | |
62 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 35:55 | +7:53 | |
63 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 36:11 | +8:09 | |
64 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 36:58 | +8:56 | |
65 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 37:51 | +9:49 | |
66 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 37:52 | +9:50 | |
67 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 37:59 | +9:57 | |
68 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 38:01 | +9:59 | |
69 | 117 | BRAUER, ROBERT | Bantiger | 38:16 | +10:14 | |
70 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 38:22 | +10:20 | |
70 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 38:22 | +10:20 | |
72 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 39:28 | +11:26 | |
73 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 39:33 | +11:31 | |
74 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 39:48 | +11:46 | |
75 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 39:51 | +11:49 | |
76 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 40:38 | +12:36 | |
77 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 41:44 | +13:42 | |
78 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 42:57 | +14:55 | |
79 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 44:17 | +16:15 | |
80 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 44:30 | +16:28 | |
81 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 44:43 | +16:41 | |
82 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 46:35 | +18:33 | |
83 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 49:40 | +21:38 | |
84 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 50:22 | +22:20 | |
85 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 51:58 | +23:56 | |
86 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 52:45 | +24:43 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 34:00 | --- | |
2 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 35:11 | +1:11 | |
3 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 35:54 | +1:54 | |
4 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 35:55 | +1:55 | |
5 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 36:01 | +2:01 | |
6 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 36:08 | +2:08 | |
7 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 36:10 | +2:10 | |
8 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 38:44 | +4:44 | |
9 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 40:00 | +6:00 | |
10 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 40:18 | +6:18 | |
11 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 40:21 | +6:21 | |
12 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 42:00 | +8:00 | |
13 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 42:11 | +8:11 | |
14 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 43:50 | +9:50 | |
15 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 44:49 | +10:49 | |
16 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 44:52 | +10:52 | |
17 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 48:30 | +14:30 | |
18 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 49:41 | +15:41 | |
19 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 51:46 | +17:46 | |
20 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 55:40 | +21:40 | |
Posms 11 | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 3:54 | --- | |
2 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 3:56 | +0:02 | |
2 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 3:56 | +0:02 | |
4 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 3:57 | +0:03 | |
5 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 4:01 | +0:07 | |
6 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 4:03 | +0:09 | |
7 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 4:05 | +0:11 | |
8 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 4:06 | +0:12 | |
9 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 4:09 | +0:15 | |
10 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 4:14 | +0:20 | |
10 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 4:14 | +0:20 | |
12 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 4:16 | +0:22 | |
13 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 4:20 | +0:26 | |
13 | 66 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 4:20 | +0:26 | |
15 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 4:22 | +0:28 | |
16 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 4:23 | +0:29 | |
17 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 4:26 | +0:32 | |
18 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 4:27 | +0:33 | |
18 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 4:27 | +0:33 | |
20 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 4:29 | +0:35 | |
21 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 4:31 | +0:37 | |
22 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 4:37 | +0:43 | |
23 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 4:41 | +0:47 | |
24 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 4:42 | +0:48 | |
25 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 4:48 | +0:54 | |
26 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 4:53 | +0:59 | |
27 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 4:57 | +1:03 | |
28 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 4:59 | +1:05 | |
29 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 5:00 | +1:06 | |
30 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 5:07 | +1:13 | |
31 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 5:10 | +1:16 | |
32 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 5:12 | +1:18 | |
33 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 5:14 | +1:20 | |
34 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 5:15 | +1:21 | |
35 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 5:18 | +1:24 | |
36 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 5:21 | +1:27 | |
37 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 5:22 | +1:28 | |
38 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 5:23 | +1:29 | |
39 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 5:25 | +1:31 | |
40 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 5:27 | +1:33 | |
41 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 5:37 | +1:43 | |
42 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 5:40 | +1:46 | |
43 | 153 | BISCHOFBERGER, MARKUS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 5:49 | +1:55 | |
44 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 6:06 | +2:12 | |
45 | 154 | WINTER, ANDREAS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 6:20 | +2:26 | |
46 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 6:38 | +2:44 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 3:34 | --- | |
2 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 3:35 | +0:01 | |
3 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 3:36 | +0:02 | |
4 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 3:38 | +0:04 | |
5 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 3:39 | +0:05 | |
6 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 3:40 | +0:06 | |
7 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 3:42 | +0:08 | |
8 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 3:43 | +0:09 | |
9 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 3:44 | +0:10 | |
10 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 3:46 | +0:12 | |
10 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 3:46 | +0:12 | |
12 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 3:48 | +0:14 | |
12 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 3:48 | +0:14 | |
14 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 3:49 | +0:15 | |
14 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 3:49 | +0:15 | |
14 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 3:49 | +0:15 | |
17 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 3:50 | +0:16 | |
17 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 3:50 | +0:16 | |
17 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 3:50 | +0:16 | |
20 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 3:53 | +0:19 | |
20 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 3:53 | +0:19 | |
22 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 3:54 | +0:20 | |
22 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 3:54 | +0:20 | |
24 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 3:57 | +0:23 | |
25 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 4:03 | +0:29 | |
26 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 4:04 | +0:30 | |
27 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 4:06 | +0:32 | |
27 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 4:06 | +0:32 | |
29 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 4:07 | +0:33 | |
30 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 4:08 | +0:34 | |
31 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 4:10 | +0:36 | |
32 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 4:12 | +0:38 | |
32 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 4:12 | +0:38 | |
32 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 4:12 | +0:38 | |
32 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 4:12 | +0:38 | |
36 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 4:13 | +0:39 | |
37 | 36 | KÜNZI, ALEXANDER | Kandersteg | 4:14 | +0:40 | |
38 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 4:15 | +0:41 | |
39 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 4:18 | +0:44 | |
39 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 4:18 | +0:44 | |
39 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 4:18 | +0:44 | |
39 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 4:18 | +0:44 | |
43 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 4:20 | +0:46 | |
43 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 4:20 | +0:46 | |
45 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:22 | +0:48 | |
46 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 4:23 | +0:49 | |
46 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 4:23 | +0:49 | |
48 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 4:24 | +0:50 | |
49 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 4:25 | +0:51 | |
49 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 4:25 | +0:51 | |
51 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 4:27 | +0:53 | |
52 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 4:29 | +0:55 | |
53 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 4:30 | +0:56 | |
54 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 4:31 | +0:57 | |
55 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 4:32 | +0:58 | |
56 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:34 | +1:00 | |
57 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 4:35 | +1:01 | |
57 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 4:35 | +1:01 | |
57 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 4:35 | +1:01 | |
60 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 4:36 | +1:02 | |
60 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 4:36 | +1:02 | |
62 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 4:37 | +1:03 | |
62 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 4:37 | +1:03 | |
64 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 4:39 | +1:05 | |
64 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 4:39 | +1:05 | |
66 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 4:42 | +1:08 | |
67 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 4:47 | +1:13 | |
68 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 4:51 | +1:17 | |
68 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 4:51 | +1:17 | |
70 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 4:52 | +1:18 | |
71 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 4:53 | +1:19 | |
72 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 4:57 | +1:23 | |
73 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 4:59 | +1:25 | |
74 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 5:01 | +1:27 | |
75 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 5:05 | +1:31 | |
76 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 5:07 | +1:33 | |
77 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 5:18 | +1:44 | |
78 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 5:20 | +1:46 | |
79 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 5:21 | +1:47 | |
80 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 5:22 | +1:48 | |
81 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 5:23 | +1:49 | |
82 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 5:27 | +1:53 | |
83 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 5:47 | +2:13 | |
84 | 71 | GEYER, JOHANNES | the Shocking Truth | 5:57 | +2:23 | |
85 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 6:01 | +2:27 | |
86 | 72 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 6:06 | +2:32 | |
87 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 6:21 | +2:47 | |
88 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 6:42 | +3:08 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 4:24 | --- | |
2 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 4:25 | +0:01 | |
3 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 4:45 | +0:21 | |
4 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 4:46 | +0:22 | |
5 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 4:48 | +0:24 | |
6 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 4:49 | +0:25 | |
7 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 4:50 | +0:26 | |
8 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 4:53 | +0:29 | |
9 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 4:55 | +0:31 | |
10 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 5:03 | +0:39 | |
10 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 5:03 | +0:39 | |
12 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 5:10 | +0:46 | |
12 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 5:10 | +0:46 | |
14 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 5:18 | +0:54 | |
15 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 5:40 | +1:16 | |
16 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 5:42 | +1:18 | |
17 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 5:48 | +1:24 | |
18 | 184 | KÜHNE, PATRICIA | Las Homilinas | 5:53 | +1:29 | |
19 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 6:17 | +1:53 | |
20 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 6:45 | +2:21 | |
21 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 6:46 | +2:22 | |
Posms 11 Kopā | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 33:43 | --- | |
2 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 35:09 | +1:26 | |
3 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 35:15 | +1:32 | |
4 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 35:26 | +1:43 | |
5 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 36:09 | +2:26 | |
6 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 36:15 | +2:32 | |
7 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 36:28 | +2:45 | |
8 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 36:31 | +2:48 | |
9 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 37:00 | +3:17 | |
10 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 37:09 | +3:26 | |
11 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 37:36 | +3:53 | |
11 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 37:36 | +3:53 | |
13 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 38:54 | +5:11 | |
14 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 38:57 | +5:14 | |
15 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 39:03 | +5:20 | |
16 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 39:07 | +5:24 | |
17 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 39:26 | +5:43 | |
18 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 39:53 | +6:10 | |
19 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 40:53 | +7:10 | |
20 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 41:53 | +8:10 | |
21 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 41:56 | +8:13 | |
22 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 42:40 | +8:57 | |
23 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 43:35 | +9:52 | |
24 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 43:45 | +10:02 | |
25 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 44:29 | +10:46 | |
26 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 44:33 | +10:50 | |
27 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 44:38 | +10:55 | |
28 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 44:48 | +11:05 | |
29 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 44:55 | +11:12 | |
30 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 45:14 | +11:31 | |
31 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 45:19 | +11:36 | |
32 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 45:55 | +12:12 | |
33 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 46:08 | +12:25 | |
34 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 46:40 | +12:57 | |
35 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 47:12 | +13:29 | |
36 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 47:59 | +14:16 | |
37 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 49:21 | +15:38 | |
38 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 50:00 | +16:17 | |
39 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 50:51 | +17:08 | |
40 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 51:16 | +17:33 | |
41 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 53:21 | +19:38 | |
42 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 56:05 | +22:22 | |
43 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 59:58 | +26:15 | |
44 | 66 | WINTER, SVEN | Langwiesen | 1:07:15 | +33:32 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 31:42 | --- | |
2 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 32:17 | +0:35 | |
3 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 32:23 | +0:41 | |
4 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 32:31 | +0:49 | |
5 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 32:34 | +0:52 | |
6 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 32:53 | +1:11 | |
7 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 33:22 | +1:40 | |
8 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 33:29 | +1:47 | |
9 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 33:36 | +1:54 | |
10 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 33:38 | +1:56 | |
11 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 33:42 | +2:00 | |
12 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 33:49 | +2:07 | |
12 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 33:49 | +2:07 | |
14 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 33:51 | +2:09 | |
15 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 34:00 | +2:18 | |
16 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 34:01 | +2:19 | |
17 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 34:18 | +2:36 | |
18 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 34:27 | +2:45 | |
19 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 34:38 | +2:56 | |
20 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 34:44 | +3:02 | |
21 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 34:55 | +3:13 | |
22 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 35:23 | +3:41 | |
22 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 35:23 | +3:41 | |
24 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 35:36 | +3:54 | |
25 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 35:41 | +3:59 | |
25 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 35:41 | +3:59 | |
27 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 35:52 | +4:10 | |
28 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 36:04 | +4:22 | |
29 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 36:07 | +4:25 | |
30 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 36:12 | +4:30 | |
31 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 36:14 | +4:32 | |
32 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 36:24 | +4:42 | |
33 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 36:30 | +4:48 | |
34 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 36:33 | +4:51 | |
35 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 36:45 | +5:03 | |
36 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 37:07 | +5:25 | |
37 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 37:20 | +5:38 | |
38 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 37:31 | +5:49 | |
39 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 37:32 | +5:50 | |
40 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 37:39 | +5:57 | |
41 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 37:40 | +5:58 | |
42 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 37:48 | +6:06 | |
43 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 37:58 | +6:16 | |
44 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 38:06 | +6:24 | |
44 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 38:06 | +6:24 | |
46 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 38:07 | +6:25 | |
47 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 38:35 | +6:53 | |
48 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 38:37 | +6:55 | |
49 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 38:40 | +6:58 | |
50 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 38:51 | +7:09 | |
51 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 38:55 | +7:13 | |
52 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 38:57 | +7:15 | |
53 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 39:06 | +7:24 | |
54 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 39:08 | +7:26 | |
55 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 39:09 | +7:27 | |
56 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 39:27 | +7:45 | |
57 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 39:48 | +8:06 | |
58 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 39:59 | +8:17 | |
59 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 40:07 | +8:25 | |
60 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 40:16 | +8:34 | |
61 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 40:20 | +8:38 | |
62 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 40:46 | +9:04 | |
63 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 41:13 | +9:31 | |
64 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 41:49 | +10:07 | |
65 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 42:22 | +10:40 | |
66 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 42:30 | +10:48 | |
67 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 42:52 | +11:10 | |
68 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 42:53 | +11:11 | |
69 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 43:27 | +11:45 | |
70 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 43:43 | +12:01 | |
71 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 44:07 | +12:25 | |
72 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 44:24 | +12:42 | |
73 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 44:33 | +12:51 | |
74 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 44:45 | +13:03 | |
75 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 45:39 | +13:57 | |
76 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 47:04 | +15:22 | |
77 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 48:19 | +16:37 | |
78 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 49:05 | +17:23 | |
79 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 49:18 | +17:36 | |
80 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 49:44 | +18:02 | |
81 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 52:22 | +20:40 | |
82 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 54:47 | +23:05 | |
83 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 57:04 | +25:22 | |
84 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 57:59 | +26:17 | |
85 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 59:06 | +27:24 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 38:55 | --- | |
2 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 39:57 | +1:02 | |
3 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 40:32 | +1:37 | |
4 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 40:39 | +1:44 | |
5 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 40:44 | +1:49 | |
6 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 40:49 | +1:54 | |
7 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 41:00 | +2:05 | |
8 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 43:54 | +4:59 | |
9 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 45:14 | +6:19 | |
10 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 45:18 | +6:23 | |
11 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 45:21 | +6:26 | |
12 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 47:10 | +8:15 | |
13 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 47:59 | +9:04 | |
14 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 49:17 | +10:22 | |
15 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 49:30 | +10:35 | |
16 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 50:31 | +11:36 | |
17 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 53:33 | +14:38 | |
18 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 56:27 | +17:32 | |
19 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 58:03 | +19:08 | |
20 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 1:02:25 | +23:30 | |
Posms 12 | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 2:24 | --- | |
2 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 2:25 | +0:01 | |
3 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 2:26 | +0:02 | |
4 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 2:27 | +0:03 | |
4 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 2:27 | +0:03 | |
6 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 2:28 | +0:04 | |
7 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 2:30 | +0:06 | |
8 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 2:31 | +0:07 | |
9 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 2:33 | +0:09 | |
10 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 2:34 | +0:10 | |
10 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 2:34 | +0:10 | |
12 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 2:38 | +0:14 | |
12 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 2:38 | +0:14 | |
14 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 2:39 | +0:15 | |
14 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 2:39 | +0:15 | |
14 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 2:39 | +0:15 | |
17 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 2:42 | +0:18 | |
18 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 2:45 | +0:21 | |
19 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 2:46 | +0:22 | |
20 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 2:47 | +0:23 | |
21 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 2:48 | +0:24 | |
21 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 2:48 | +0:24 | |
21 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 2:48 | +0:24 | |
21 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 2:48 | +0:24 | |
25 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 2:49 | +0:25 | |
26 | 153 | BISCHOFBERGER, MARKUS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 2:52 | +0:28 | |
27 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 2:54 | +0:30 | |
28 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 2:55 | +0:31 | |
29 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 2:56 | +0:32 | |
30 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 2:58 | +0:34 | |
30 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 2:58 | +0:34 | |
32 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 3:00 | +0:36 | |
33 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 3:02 | +0:38 | |
34 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 3:07 | +0:43 | |
35 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 3:08 | +0:44 | |
35 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 3:08 | +0:44 | |
37 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 3:11 | +0:47 | |
37 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 3:11 | +0:47 | |
39 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 3:14 | +0:50 | |
40 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 3:15 | +0:51 | |
40 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 3:15 | +0:51 | |
42 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 3:24 | +1:00 | |
43 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 3:29 | +1:05 | |
44 | 154 | WINTER, ANDREAS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 3:45 | +1:21 | |
45 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 4:08 | +1:44 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 2:07 | --- | |
2 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 2:13 | +0:06 | |
3 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 2:14 | +0:07 | |
4 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 2:15 | +0:08 | |
4 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 2:15 | +0:08 | |
6 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 2:16 | +0:09 | |
7 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 2:18 | +0:11 | |
7 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 2:18 | +0:11 | |
7 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 2:18 | +0:11 | |
7 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 2:18 | +0:11 | |
7 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 2:18 | +0:11 | |
7 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 2:18 | +0:11 | |
7 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 2:18 | +0:11 | |
14 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 2:19 | +0:12 | |
14 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 2:19 | +0:12 | |
16 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 2:20 | +0:13 | |
16 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 2:20 | +0:13 | |
16 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 2:20 | +0:13 | |
19 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 2:21 | +0:14 | |
20 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 2:22 | +0:15 | |
21 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 2:23 | +0:16 | |
22 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 2:24 | +0:17 | |
23 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 2:25 | +0:18 | |
24 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 2:26 | +0:19 | |
25 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 2:27 | +0:20 | |
25 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 2:27 | +0:20 | |
25 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 2:27 | +0:20 | |
25 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 2:27 | +0:20 | |
29 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 2:28 | +0:21 | |
30 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 2:29 | +0:22 | |
30 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 2:29 | +0:22 | |
32 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 2:30 | +0:23 | |
33 | 36 | KÜNZI, ALEXANDER | Kandersteg | 2:31 | +0:24 | |
33 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 2:31 | +0:24 | |
33 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 2:31 | +0:24 | |
36 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 2:33 | +0:26 | |
37 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 2:34 | +0:27 | |
37 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 2:34 | +0:27 | |
37 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 2:34 | +0:27 | |
37 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 2:34 | +0:27 | |
37 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 2:34 | +0:27 | |
42 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 2:35 | +0:28 | |
42 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 2:35 | +0:28 | |
44 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 2:36 | +0:29 | |
44 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 2:36 | +0:29 | |
44 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 2:36 | +0:29 | |
44 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 2:36 | +0:29 | |
48 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 2:37 | +0:30 | |
48 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 2:37 | +0:30 | |
50 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 2:38 | +0:31 | |
51 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 2:40 | +0:33 | |
51 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 2:40 | +0:33 | |
53 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 2:41 | +0:34 | |
54 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 2:42 | +0:35 | |
55 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 2:44 | +0:37 | |
55 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 2:44 | +0:37 | |
57 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 2:45 | +0:38 | |
58 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 2:46 | +0:39 | |
58 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 2:46 | +0:39 | |
60 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 2:47 | +0:40 | |
60 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 2:47 | +0:40 | |
60 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 2:47 | +0:40 | |
63 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 2:49 | +0:42 | |
64 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 2:50 | +0:43 | |
65 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 2:51 | +0:44 | |
65 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 2:51 | +0:44 | |
65 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 2:51 | +0:44 | |
65 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 2:51 | +0:44 | |
69 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 2:53 | +0:46 | |
69 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 2:53 | +0:46 | |
71 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 2:54 | +0:47 | |
72 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 2:57 | +0:50 | |
72 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 2:57 | +0:50 | |
74 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 2:58 | +0:51 | |
75 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 3:04 | +0:57 | |
76 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 3:06 | +0:59 | |
77 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 3:07 | +1:00 | |
77 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 3:07 | +1:00 | |
77 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 3:07 | +1:00 | |
80 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 3:09 | +1:02 | |
81 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 3:17 | +1:10 | |
82 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 3:20 | +1:13 | |
83 | 71 | GEYER, JOHANNES | the Shocking Truth | 3:26 | +1:19 | |
84 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 3:31 | +1:24 | |
85 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 3:32 | +1:25 | |
86 | 72 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 3:47 | +1:40 | |
87 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 4:04 | +1:57 | |
88 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 22:45 | +20:38 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 2:34 | --- | |
2 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 2:38 | +0:04 | |
3 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 2:39 | +0:05 | |
4 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 2:43 | +0:09 | |
5 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 2:44 | +0:10 | |
6 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 2:45 | +0:11 | |
6 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 2:45 | +0:11 | |
8 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 2:52 | +0:18 | |
9 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 2:56 | +0:22 | |
10 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 3:01 | +0:27 | |
11 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 3:06 | +0:32 | |
12 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 3:07 | +0:33 | |
13 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 3:10 | +0:36 | |
13 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 3:10 | +0:36 | |
15 | 184 | KÜHNE, PATRICIA | Las Homilinas | 3:12 | +0:38 | |
16 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 3:13 | +0:39 | |
17 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 3:16 | +0:42 | |
18 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 3:22 | +0:48 | |
19 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 3:34 | +1:00 | |
20 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 3:50 | +1:16 | |
21 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 3:54 | +1:20 | |
Posms 12 Kopā | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 36:07 | --- | |
2 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 37:40 | +1:33 | |
3 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 37:41 | +1:34 | |
4 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 37:59 | +1:52 | |
5 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 38:40 | +2:33 | |
6 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 38:43 | +2:36 | |
7 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 38:58 | +2:51 | |
8 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 39:07 | +3:00 | |
9 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 39:27 | +3:20 | |
10 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 39:39 | +3:32 | |
11 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 40:04 | +3:57 | |
12 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 40:10 | +4:03 | |
13 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 41:35 | +5:28 | |
14 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 41:36 | +5:29 | |
15 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 41:42 | +5:35 | |
16 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 41:53 | +5:46 | |
17 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 42:05 | +5:58 | |
18 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 42:31 | +6:24 | |
19 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 43:40 | +7:33 | |
20 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 44:48 | +8:41 | |
21 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 44:58 | +8:51 | |
22 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 45:29 | +9:22 | |
23 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 46:23 | +10:16 | |
24 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 46:33 | +10:26 | |
25 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 47:23 | +11:16 | |
26 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 47:27 | +11:20 | |
26 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 47:27 | +11:20 | |
28 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 47:36 | +11:29 | |
29 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 48:02 | +11:55 | |
30 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 48:10 | +12:03 | |
31 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 48:27 | +12:20 | |
32 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 48:53 | +12:46 | |
33 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 49:19 | +13:12 | |
34 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 49:55 | +13:48 | |
35 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 50:12 | +14:05 | |
36 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 51:10 | +15:03 | |
37 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 52:35 | +16:28 | |
38 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 52:48 | +16:41 | |
39 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 54:06 | +17:59 | |
40 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 54:24 | +18:17 | |
41 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 56:50 | +20:43 | |
42 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 59:29 | +23:22 | |
43 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 1:04:06 | +27:59 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 33:49 | --- | |
2 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 34:42 | +0:53 | |
3 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 34:47 | +0:58 | |
4 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 34:58 | +1:09 | |
5 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 35:09 | +1:20 | |
6 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 35:11 | +1:22 | |
7 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 35:45 | +1:56 | |
8 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 35:52 | +2:03 | |
9 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 35:56 | +2:07 | |
10 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 36:02 | +2:13 | |
11 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 36:04 | +2:15 | |
12 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 36:06 | +2:17 | |
13 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 36:07 | +2:18 | |
14 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 36:16 | +2:27 | |
15 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 36:18 | +2:29 | |
16 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 36:21 | +2:32 | |
17 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 36:37 | +2:48 | |
18 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 36:45 | +2:56 | |
19 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 36:56 | +3:07 | |
20 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 37:02 | +3:13 | |
21 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 37:45 | +3:56 | |
22 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 37:49 | +4:00 | |
23 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 37:59 | +4:10 | |
24 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 38:03 | +4:14 | |
25 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 38:12 | +4:23 | |
26 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 38:22 | +4:33 | |
27 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 38:33 | +4:44 | |
28 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 38:34 | +4:45 | |
29 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 38:43 | +4:54 | |
30 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 38:55 | +5:06 | |
31 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 38:59 | +5:10 | |
32 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 39:04 | +5:15 | |
33 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 39:06 | +5:17 | |
34 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 39:14 | +5:25 | |
35 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 39:34 | +5:45 | |
36 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 39:56 | +6:07 | |
37 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 40:05 | +6:16 | |
38 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 40:06 | +6:17 | |
39 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 40:13 | +6:24 | |
40 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 40:16 | +6:27 | |
41 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 40:22 | +6:33 | |
42 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 40:23 | +6:34 | |
43 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 40:41 | +6:52 | |
44 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 40:51 | +7:02 | |
45 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 40:52 | +7:03 | |
46 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 41:06 | +7:17 | |
47 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 41:14 | +7:25 | |
48 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 41:16 | +7:27 | |
49 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 41:26 | +7:37 | |
50 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 41:31 | +7:42 | |
51 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 41:34 | +7:45 | |
52 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 41:42 | +7:53 | |
53 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 41:45 | +7:56 | |
54 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 41:55 | +8:06 | |
55 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 42:11 | +8:22 | |
56 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 42:34 | +8:45 | |
57 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 42:40 | +8:51 | |
58 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 42:47 | +8:58 | |
59 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 42:53 | +9:04 | |
60 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 43:02 | +9:13 | |
61 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 43:30 | +9:41 | |
62 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 43:51 | +10:02 | |
63 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 44:40 | +10:51 | |
64 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 45:15 | +11:26 | |
65 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 45:19 | +11:30 | |
66 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 45:43 | +11:54 | |
67 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 45:46 | +11:57 | |
68 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 46:24 | +12:35 | |
69 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 46:40 | +12:51 | |
70 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 47:16 | +13:27 | |
71 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 47:22 | +13:33 | |
72 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 47:23 | +13:34 | |
73 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 47:51 | +14:02 | |
74 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 48:46 | +14:57 | |
75 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 49:55 | +16:06 | |
76 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 51:26 | +17:37 | |
77 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 51:35 | +17:46 | |
78 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 52:09 | +18:20 | |
79 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 53:04 | +19:15 | |
80 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 55:26 | +21:37 | |
81 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 57:40 | +23:51 | |
82 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 58:04 | +24:15 | |
83 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 1:01:08 | +27:19 | |
84 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 1:01:31 | +27:42 | |
85 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 1:02:37 | +28:48 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 41:38 | --- | |
2 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 42:36 | +0:58 | |
3 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 43:17 | +1:39 | |
4 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 43:24 | +1:46 | |
5 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 43:27 | +1:49 | |
6 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 43:36 | +1:58 | |
7 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 43:44 | +2:06 | |
8 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 47:01 | +5:23 | |
9 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 48:20 | +6:42 | |
10 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 48:28 | +6:50 | |
11 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 48:37 | +6:59 | |
12 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 50:32 | +8:54 | |
13 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 51:09 | +9:31 | |
14 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 51:51 | +10:13 | |
15 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 52:26 | +10:48 | |
16 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 53:44 | +12:06 | |
17 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 56:34 | +14:56 | |
18 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 1:00:17 | +18:39 | |
19 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 1:01:37 | +19:59 | |
20 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 1:06:19 | +24:41 | |
Posms 13 | ||||||
Masters | ||||||
1 | 125 | ROTHLIN, MARKUS | schaltwerk.ch | 2:11 | --- | |
2 | 94 | STÄUBLE, PATRICK | Team Brino | 2:15 | +0:04 | |
3 | 12 | BEERETZ, CHRISTIAN | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 2:16 | +0:05 | |
4 | 137 | REBER, GILBERT | Samedan | 2:17 | +0:06 | |
4 | 16 | VONDERACH, URS | Kleindöttingen | 2:17 | +0:06 | |
6 | 123 | MOSER, CHRISTOPH | Bantiger | 2:18 | +0:07 | |
6 | 102 | HASLER, MARKUS | Zuzgen | 2:18 | +0:07 | |
6 | 112 | KUNSTFELD, THOMAS | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 2:18 | +0:07 | |
9 | 182 | SÖNSER, STEFAN | Team Bike Works | 2:19 | +0:08 | |
10 | 65 | REUSSNER, THOMAS | Grüt | 2:21 | +0:10 | |
10 | 145 | GUHL, DETLEF | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 2:21 | +0:10 | |
10 | 61 | KAMMER, ROMAN | Wald | 2:21 | +0:10 | |
13 | 162 | HEPPNER, RENE | Team-Speiche-Gera | 2:22 | +0:11 | |
14 | 32 | ZIEGLER, MARCEL | Team-Speiche-Gera | 2:23 | +0:12 | |
14 | 39 | EGLI, CLAUDE | RocknRollaz | 2:23 | +0:12 | |
14 | 86 | JANSEN, MARCELLINO | Edgeriders | 2:23 | +0:12 | |
17 | 1 | GLASER, REMO | Einsiedeln | 2:24 | +0:13 | |
18 | 175 | THEIS, MARC | Kriens | 2:26 | +0:15 | |
19 | 144 | EICHNER, THOMAS | Old And Ugly Racing Team | 2:27 | +0:16 | |
20 | 30 | FALTIN, BERND | DAV Pforzheim | 2:28 | +0:17 | |
21 | 83 | ZUBERBÜHLER, MARKUS | Edgeriders | 2:29 | +0:18 | |
22 | 163 | BÄTTIG, ADRIAN | Schenkon | 2:31 | +0:20 | |
23 | 129 | EGELMAIR, CHRISTIAN | Dachsen | 2:32 | +0:21 | |
23 | 97 | HUSZAREK, DANIEL | Aegeri Bike Club | 2:32 | +0:21 | |
25 | 95 | GRETHER, TOM | Dielsdorf | 2:33 | +0:22 | |
25 | 33 | JÄGER, JÖRG | Early Birds | 2:33 | +0:22 | |
27 | 25 | FENDT, MARCUS | Zürich | 2:36 | +0:25 | |
28 | 3 | HODZIC, SANEL | Zug | 2:37 | +0:26 | |
28 | 29 | WEBER, PATRICK | DAV Pforzheim | 2:37 | +0:26 | |
28 | 119 | WOHLSTREICHER, THOMAS | Untergriesbach | 2:37 | +0:26 | |
31 | 158 | FIEDLER, MARKUS | Endurockers Racing Team | 2:38 | +0:27 | |
32 | 153 | BISCHOFBERGER, MARKUS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 2:39 | +0:28 | |
33 | 171 | GÖTZ, ENDI | Niederuzwil | 2:40 | +0:29 | |
33 | 49 | REEVE, CHRISTOPHER | DAV Pforzheim | 2:40 | +0:29 | |
35 | 41 | SCHWEIZER, FRITZ | Niederstocken | 2:46 | +0:35 | |
36 | 146 | FREITAG, RAINER | Endurockers Racing Team | 2:47 | +0:36 | |
37 | 89 | PETERS, UWE | Konstanz | 2:48 | +0:37 | |
38 | 156 | BACHMANN, THOMAS | Glashütten | 2:49 | +0:38 | |
38 | 107 | SCHÖNHOLZER, IVO | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 2:49 | +0:38 | |
40 | 160 | LE FLOCH, KERAN | Regensburg | 2:52 | +0:41 | |
41 | 99 | KOHL, ANDREAS | SC-Jochenstein / bikeperlen.de | 2:55 | +0:44 | |
42 | 155 | PETERSEN, ERK | Eckernförde | 2:56 | +0:45 | |
43 | 55 | HELLMUND, ANDREAS | Dreckspatzen | 3:00 | +0:49 | |
43 | 43 | SACHER, ROGER | flowbikers.ch | 3:00 | +0:49 | |
45 | 154 | WINTER, ANDREAS | Männerriege Mittelleimbach | 3:21 | +1:10 | |
Men | ||||||
1 | 24 | KLAUBER, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 2:06 | --- | |
1 | 6 | HÖSS, CHRISTOPH | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 2:06 | --- | |
3 | 135 | NUSSBAUMER, ROGER | Bro'duro Racing | 2:07 | +0:01 | |
4 | 93 | TINNER, PATRIC | Sherpa Tensing Pedalerie | 2:08 | +0:02 | |
5 | 183 | WEBER, THOMAS | Klosters | 2:09 | +0:03 | |
5 | 170 | LAUBACHER, MARCO | Riehen | 2:09 | +0:03 | |
7 | 131 | BÜHLER, KARL | Bro'duro Racing | 2:10 | +0:04 | |
7 | 141 | SUTER, HANNES | Bro'duro Racing | 2:10 | +0:04 | |
7 | 168 | WÜTHRICH, SÄMI | outdoorx.ch | 2:10 | +0:04 | |
7 | 23 | ACHBERGER, ANTON | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 2:10 | +0:04 | |
11 | 132 | WENDSCHUH, KAI | n8tive factory enduro team | 2:11 | +0:05 | |
11 | 36 | KÜNZI, ALEXANDER | Kandersteg | 2:11 | +0:05 | |
13 | 103 | MICHEL, DAMIAN | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 2:12 | +0:06 | |
14 | 180 | LOUREIRO, CLAUDIO | Tugas Terror | 2:14 | +0:08 | |
14 | 100 | SIEGENTHALER, NICK | Bro'duro Racing | 2:14 | +0:08 | |
14 | 133 | WINDLER, OLIVER | Bro'duro Racing | 2:14 | +0:08 | |
14 | 126 | HÖCKER, LUKAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 2:14 | +0:08 | |
14 | 78 | WICKI, SAMUEL | DMBikecorner | 2:14 | +0:08 | |
14 | 54 | SEITTER, PATRICK | Tria Echterdingen | 2:14 | +0:08 | |
20 | 127 | BAYER, JONAS | Velo&Bike Club Waldshut-Tiengen | 2:15 | +0:09 | |
20 | 116 | BOLLHALDER, DOMINIK | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 2:15 | +0:09 | |
22 | 152 | MURI, DAVID | Augusta | 2:16 | +0:10 | |
22 | 165 | WITTHAUER, TOM | BingoBongoRacing | 2:16 | +0:10 | |
22 | 118 | VOGEL, BENJAMIN | DAV Pforzheim | 2:16 | +0:10 | |
25 | 167 | GERBER, ADRIAN | outdoorx.ch | 2:17 | +0:11 | |
25 | 188 | CHRISTIAN, KAI | RC 77 Altenstadt | 2:17 | +0:11 | |
25 | 136 | HEILEMANN, RENÉ | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 2:17 | +0:11 | |
28 | 60 | PSCHEIDL, ANDREAS | Schweinfurt | 2:18 | +0:12 | |
29 | 128 | TACK, TOBIAS | Koala Syndicate | 2:19 | +0:13 | |
29 | 91 | SCHLOSS, ANDI | live on two wheels | 2:19 | +0:13 | |
31 | 114 | SCHULZ, ROBERT | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 2:20 | +0:14 | |
31 | 37 | GABERELL, ALAIN | Blackheadcrew | 2:20 | +0:14 | |
31 | 106 | BÖSCH, MARKUS | Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG | 2:20 | +0:14 | |
31 | 96 | RENSCH, THOMAS | live on two wheels | 2:20 | +0:14 | |
35 | 164 | SUTTER, MATHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 2:21 | +0:15 | |
35 | 159 | BERNASCONI, LUCA | Fullgäs | 2:21 | +0:15 | |
35 | 38 | STRAUSAK, BERNHARD | Blackheadcrew | 2:21 | +0:15 | |
38 | 10 | STIEBITZ, STEPHAN | Montagsbiker Fi-Gö | 2:22 | +0:16 | |
39 | 5 | DEMTRÖDER, DOMINIK | Mannheim | 2:23 | +0:17 | |
40 | 150 | MENZL, MATTHIAS | SANTA CLAUS SYNDICATE and friends | 2:24 | +0:18 | |
40 | 124 | BUCHER, MARKUS | DMBikecorner | 2:24 | +0:18 | |
40 | 74 | SPÖRRI, PASCAL | WelcomeCycles | 2:24 | +0:18 | |
40 | 122 | MÜNSTER, MANUEL | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 2:24 | +0:18 | |
44 | 57 | ALT, ANDREAS | Team OA | 2:25 | +0:19 | |
45 | 157 | BACHMANN, PAUL | Glashütten | 2:26 | +0:20 | |
45 | 84 | FÜRST, SVEN | Edgeriders | 2:26 | +0:20 | |
45 | 45 | MEIER, DAVID | bici-baci | 2:26 | +0:20 | |
48 | 147 | GÜRBER, RALPH | WelcomeCycles | 2:27 | +0:21 | |
48 | 76 | VAN DEN BERG, RALPH | igelhelm | 2:27 | +0:21 | |
48 | 73 | FREY, MATTHIAS | Black Forest Riders | 2:27 | +0:21 | |
48 | 185 | RÜCKERT, CHRISTIAN | Scheinfeld | 2:27 | +0:21 | |
48 | 75 | PITTERLE, JOHANNES | Team OA | 2:27 | +0:21 | |
53 | 149 | KURT, DANIEL | FATWORK | 2:28 | +0:22 | |
53 | 88 | MAURER, DANO | DMBikecorner | 2:28 | +0:22 | |
55 | 8 | MICHLING, STEFAN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 2:29 | +0:23 | |
55 | 139 | PIEPENSTOCK, PATRICK | BingoBongoRacing | 2:29 | +0:23 | |
55 | 138 | MARCZONA, JONAS | BingoBongoRacing | 2:29 | +0:23 | |
55 | 15 | VONDERACH, NILS | Kleindöttingen | 2:29 | +0:23 | |
59 | 31 | LIESCHE, JÖRG | Dreckspatzen | 2:30 | +0:24 | |
59 | 9 | GIRAY, MARTIN | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 2:30 | +0:24 | |
59 | 148 | PAULUS, LUCAS | Aachen | 2:30 | +0:24 | |
62 | 108 | STEINBACH, TOBIAS | Watt | 2:31 | +0:25 | |
63 | 79 | SCHUBERT, MATTHIAS | TV Hegensberg | 2:32 | +0:26 | |
64 | 104 | ROTH, ROMAN | Aegeri Bike Club | 2:33 | +0:27 | |
64 | 40 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RocknRollaz | 2:33 | +0:27 | |
66 | 120 | GOELITZER, MAXIMILIAN | Gravity Pilots | 2:34 | +0:28 | |
66 | 59 | SENNHAUSER, TOBIAS | Motomusso Funbiker | 2:34 | +0:28 | |
66 | 7 | HERMEL, MARKUS | Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu | 2:34 | +0:28 | |
69 | 187 | DRIENDL, STEFAN | Halblech | 2:36 | +0:30 | |
69 | 19 | BECKER, MARIO | 4Lennard | 2:36 | +0:30 | |
69 | 115 | RÜEGG, PATRICK | live on two wheels | 2:36 | +0:30 | |
72 | 179 | NEIVA, LUIS | Tugas Terror | 2:37 | +0:31 | |
73 | 169 | HILTBRUNNER, MARIO | outdoorx.ch | 2:38 | +0:32 | |
74 | 69 | VÖLKEL, MARC | Black Forest Riders | 2:39 | +0:33 | |
75 | 176 | NYFFENEGGER, RAFAEL | Fullgäs | 2:40 | +0:34 | |
76 | 20 | HARTER, ROALD | Danger Ronny Racing Team | 2:41 | +0:35 | |
77 | 53 | REINELT, CHRISTIAN | Vorderthal | 2:42 | +0:36 | |
78 | 161 | KETTERER, LUCCA | Regensburg | 2:44 | +0:38 | |
79 | 130 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | BingoBongoRacing | 2:46 | +0:40 | |
79 | 72 | HECHT, CHRISTIAN | The Shocking Truth | 2:46 | +0:40 | |
81 | 56 | TRUMMER, RAPHAEL | Wimmis | 2:47 | +0:41 | |
82 | 70 | WALLNER, VIKTOR | The Shocking Truth | 2:50 | +0:44 | |
83 | 68 | REINKE, SEBASTIAN | Black Forest Riders | 2:51 | +0:45 | |
84 | 71 | GEYER, JOHANNES | the Shocking Truth | 2:55 | +0:49 | |
85 | 21 | TRAUB, SIMON | Heizzers HN | 2:56 | +0:50 | |
86 | 64 | SCHICK, MARKUS | Team OA | 3:01 | +0:55 | |
87 | 178 | DA SILVA, BRUNO | Tugas Terror | 3:04 | +0:58 | |
88 | 22 | KEGEL, JOE | Heizzers HN | 3:08 | +1:02 | |
Women | ||||||
1 | 181 | ROHRER, ANJA | Las Homilinas | 2:29 | --- | |
2 | 111 | RAHRIG, KATRIN | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 2:32 | +0:03 | |
2 | 172 | GISLER, LINDA | Las Homilinas | 2:32 | +0:03 | |
4 | 110 | WINDOLPH, FRANZISKA | HAIBIKE Enduro Crew | 2:36 | +0:07 | |
5 | 2 | WIEDERKEHR, ANDREA | Andrea Wiederkehr | 2:37 | +0:08 | |
6 | 184 | KÜHNE, PATRICIA | Las Homilinas | 2:38 | +0:09 | |
7 | 177 | STADLER, SILJA | flüeli-ranft | 2:41 | +0:12 | |
8 | 48 | PEVERELLI, SANDRA | Trailseeker | 2:42 | +0:13 | |
9 | 151 | HODEL, JESSICA | Augusta | 2:43 | +0:14 | |
10 | 166 | GOETZE, JANA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 2:44 | +0:15 | |
10 | 173 | GEHRIG, DAMIANA | Las Homilinas | 2:44 | +0:15 | |
12 | 67 | RUF, LIVIA | WelcomeCycles | 2:45 | +0:16 | |
13 | 87 | OBRECHT, ISABELLE | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 2:47 | +0:18 | |
14 | 98 | KUSTER, ANDREA | Davos Clavadel | 2:52 | +0:23 | |
15 | 42 | SCHWEIZER, RAHEL | Niederstocken | 2:53 | +0:24 | |
16 | 134 | GROTH, ALENA | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 2:54 | +0:25 | |
16 | 90 | LANGER, CLAUDIA | Konstanz | 2:54 | +0:25 | |
18 | 18 | BECKER, JULIA | 4Lennard | 3:07 | +0:38 | |
19 | 143 | KLEMMER, ASTRID | SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE | 3:08 | +0:39 | |
20 | 174 | STARK, ROMY | Endurockers Racing Team | 3:11 | +0:42 | |
21 | 81 | TRACHSEL, NADJA | Dielsdorf | 3:22 | +0:53 |