SPORTident TimingTV Börnig-Sodingen 1889/90 e.V.

10.Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 22.03.2015

10.Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 22.03.2015

 

Rezultāti 10. Walk in Herne - Einzel

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Männer
18314061
WOERLEIN, Philipp

GER
Bielefeld1:20:5810.37
17014047
SANDMANN, Manfred

GER
Running Soccer Store1:26:579.66
16614069
SZYMICZCK, Thomas
 DJK Mülheim 091:29:099.42
16614049
SCHWABEDISSEN, Bernd

GER
TSV Oerlinghausen1:29:179.41
16114005
BECHSTEIN, Peter

GER
TLV Germania Überruhr1:31:529.14
16014067
KUBALLA, Peter
 Mönchengladbach1:32:299.08
15814068
WEMHOFF, Stephan

GER
Running Soccer Store1:33:239.00
15314032
LUSHATAKU, Njazi

GER
Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.1:36:288.71
15214017
FRANKEMÖLLER-HEERMANN, Günter

GER
Berkel Walker1:37:268.62
15214020
GUSKO, Waldemar

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:37:348.61
15214073
LOCK, Manfred
 SV-Stockum1:37:358.61
14914077
SCHOEBEL, Dirk
 TLV Germania Überruhr1:38:578.49
14814038
MEYER, Holger

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker1:39:448.42
14714015
ERNST, Christian

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:40:398.35
14314048
SCHIERNBECK, Walter

GER
TLV Germania Überruhr1:43:148.14
14214012
DUCHATZ, Manfred

GER
Herne1:44:238.05
14014041
OLSCHEWSKI, Martin

GER
Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.1:45:557.93
13914014
EBEL, Gerd

GER
Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.1:46:067.92
13714007
BONIFER, Hans-Peter

GER
Eppertshausen1:48:037.77
13514009
DANNENMANN, Klaus
 Herne1:49:167.69
12914013
DUCHATZ, Werner

GER
Oberhausen1:54:227.34
12614054
SULK, Elmar

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:57:097.17
12514065
KRAUSE, Karl-Heinz
 DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:57:587.12
12214016
FIRNISS, Klaus

GER
Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.2:00:536.95
12014029
KUTSCHKE, Jürgen

GER
Recklinghausen2:03:306.80
11914064
ADAMIK, Hans-Jürgen
 Herne2:04:396.74
11814074
KLEIN, Stephan
 TVS Hiltrup Hohe Ward Gazellen2:04:516.73
Frauen
16814004
ARNOLD-KLATT, Manuela

GER
BTC-Herne1:27:549.56
14714036
MANSKE, Martina

GER
wt-soest1:40:468.34
14614076
RUSCHEL, Elke
 DJK Adler07 Lauftreff Bottrop1:41:208.29
14514056
THORIDT, Kirsten

GER
Lauffreunde Vlatten-Köln1:42:118.22
14314027
KURZHALS, Manuela
 Flottis1:43:388.11
14214075
TIET, Gabriele
 DJK Adler07 Lauftreff Bottrop1:44:278.04
13914031
LINKA, Dörte

GER
TGÜ Gelsenkirchen1:46:057.92
13714058
WEIDEMANN, Hildegard

GER
Eppertshausen1:48:047.77
13614044
RODEGRO, Marion

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:48:207.75
13614030
LIERSCH, Diana

GER
SV Wanne 19111:48:437.73
13614066
HOLIN, Simone
 Menden1:48:447.73
13514021
HACH, Brigitte

GER
wt-soest1:49:187.69
13414003
ARENS, Bärbel

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:50:267.61
13314011
DORNY, Sandra

GER
Bochum1:50:547.57
13314070
GUTMANN, Renate
 TV Friesen Telgte1:50:557.57
13314055
TAUBE, Irmgard

GER
Vereinslos1:51:227.54
13214062
ZANDER, Gabriele

GER
SV Brambauer 501:51:467.52
13214042
PFEIFERS, Ute

GER
TGÜ Gelsenkirchen1:52:047.50
13214026
KUBINSKI, Rita

GER
TGÜ Gelsenkirchen1:52:047.50
13114043
RICCI, Michaela

GER
SV Wanne 11/11er Rabenmutter1:52:387.46
13114053
SUCHOWIERSCH, Heike

GER
Distel-Walker1:53:027.43
13014037
MAROLD, Karin

GER
Berkel Walker1:53:197.41
12814071
SEEBAUER, Birgit
 DJK Preussen Bochum1:55:517.25
12614063
ZIELINSKI, Elisabeth

GER
Distel-Walker1:57:207.16
12614008
CAROW, Sylvia

GER
Distel-Walker1:57:217.16
12514039
MROZEK, Heike

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:57:567.12
12514006
BIERMANN, Ute

GER
Herne1:57:567.12
12414019
GUSKO, Heike

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:58:507.07
12414001
ANDEXER, Regina

GER
Berkel Walker1:59:057.05
12414025
KLOSE, Hannelore

GER
LiVe - Lauftreff in Versmold1:59:087.05
12414045
RÜCKRIEM, Sandra

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.1:59:167.04
12014072
GRÜNDMANN, Loes
 SV-Stockum2:03:126.82
12014033
MACIEJEWSKI, Birgit

GER
Recklinghausen2:03:306.80
11914059
WEIHERER, Daniela

GER
Herne2:04:406.74
11614057
TRUMPP, Helga

GER
Berkel Walker2:07:366.58
11014022
HARTMANN, Marion

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking-Team2:14:146.26