SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One Dünsberg

Dünsberg 07.08.2016

Enduro One Dünsberg

Dünsberg 07.08.2016

 

Rezultāti Enduro One Dünsberg

Enduro
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
Gesamt
   
VietaNr.Vārds grupāLaiksStarpība 
Kopā
124
Textor, Christian
Team BULLS Gravity
 E1 Pro9:31.59---
21
Wengenroth, Matthias
trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule
 E1 Pro9:38.20+0:06.61
33
Kleindienst, Andre
Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team
 E1 Pro9:50.10+0:18.51
425
Ebertz, Jan-Philipp
Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing
 E1 Pro9:58.82+0:27.23
545
Jungmann, Till
MTB Team Schaumburg
 E1 Sport10:01.58+0:29.99
6370
Richter, Bastian
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 E1 Pro10:01.90+0:30.31
7417
Sauer, Julius
Vertical Ride Raceteam / CrossfitCoblenz
 E1 Guest10:03.60+0:32.01
8369
Holzschuher, Marco
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 E1 Pro10:04.18+0:32.59
92
Derkum, Christian
 E1 Pro10:07.00+0:35.41
10428
Litz, Lukas
Liteville / Syntace Enduro
 E1 Pro10:07.38+0:35.79
114
Fleschhut, Marcel
Carver Enduro Team
 E1 Pro10:10.22+0:38.63
1215
Wagner, Tobias
HWG Enduro Racing Team
 E1 Pro10:10.83+0:39.24
1340
Barich, Leopold
HSG-Mittweida
 E1 Sport10:15.55+0:43.96
14114
Hees, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 E1 Senior10:18.10+0:46.51
15113
Schuldt, Felix
 E1 Senior10:18.31+0:46.72
1611
Grebing, Martin
Müsing Petrol Team
 E1 Pro10:18.42+0:46.83
17340
Haarhaus, Clemens
ENduro Trailforce
 E1 Guest10:18.78+0:47.19
18418
Kunz, Oliver
Vertical Ride Racing
 E1 Pro10:19.42+0:47.83
1991
Brunda, Florian
 E1 Sport10:20.39+0:48.80
20119
Weil, Marcel
AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM
 E1 Senior10:20.40+0:48.81
216
Kaufmann, Patrick
Trailtech Mountainbiking
 E1 Pro10:21.13+0:49.54
22111
Marcholewski, NilsVon
PoWPoW EnduBros
 E1 Senior10:21.41+0:49.82
2344
Ochmann, Sascha
Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT
 E1 Sport10:21.67+0:50.08
247
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles
 E1 Pro10:21.99+0:50.40
25326
Junker, Eric
IK-PivotCyclesGermany
 E1 Guest10:22.17+0:50.58
26426
Seiffert, Marc
WSV Clausthal
 E1 Pro10:22.72+0:51.13
2714
Bürkle, Merlin
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
 E1 Pro10:24.00+0:52.41
28334
Wilhelm, Benjamin
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 E1 Guest10:24.51+0:52.92
2996
Kistner, Felix
 E1 Sport10:25.75+0:54.16
3043
Maag, Paul
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 E1 Sport10:26.28+0:54.69
31378
Limpert, Christopher
MTB Burgwald
 E1 Sport10:26.82+0:55.23
3251
Volkmann, Jannik
 E1 Sport10:27.64+0:56.05
3310
Möller, Jens
 E1 Pro10:29.91+0:58.32
34179
Geck, Carsten
Alutech/ KSV Baunatal
 E1 Super Senior10:31.39+0:59.80
35380
Pink, Jonas
Majo Racing/
 E1 Sport10:32.07+1:00.48
36186
Krebs, Harald
 E1 Super Senior10:34.02+1:02.43
378
Heinzemann, Simon
FRiT-Racing Team
 E1 Pro10:34.16+1:02.57
38118
Sollfrank, Andy
TEAM BLACK
 E1 Senior10:34.53+1:02.94
3941
Indergand, Marc
BikeMeister Racing
 E1 Sport10:35.17+1:03.58
405
Beilmann, Sebastian
MTB-News
 E1 Pro10:35.97+1:04.38
41115
Daft, Thomas
Bergfest Racing
 E1 Senior10:36.59+1:05.00
4242
Bußmann, Jannik
Wemakeenduro by Conway
 E1 Sport10:36.76+1:05.17
4329
Moehn, Leander
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V
 E1 Pro10:36.83+1:05.24
44415
Ammann, Stefan
DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN
 E1 Sport10:39.68+1:08.09
45323
Schinke, Marcel
BikeService Eisenach / RSV2002 Eisenach
 E1 Guest10:40.10+1:08.51
4632
Hördemann, René
Feistel Racing
 E1 Pro10:40.85+1:09.26
4716
Heise, Philipp
LAST NATIONAL TEAM
 E1 Pro10:41.75+1:10.16
48358
Grandel, Uwe
RSV Besigheim
 E1 Guest10:42.93+1:11.34
4956
Tomann, Benedikt
Tolduro
 E1 Sport10:45.23+1:13.64
50397
Schreiber, Sven
Nagel Night on Bike Team
 E1 E-Bike10:47.62+1:16.03
5113
Kupferer, Fabian
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
 E1 Pro10:47.86+1:16.27
5223
Moufang, Bernard
TGV Schotten
 E1 Pro10:48.17+1:16.58
5358
Schütze, Mario
MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles
 E1 Sport10:48.99+1:17.40
54256
Schippers, Michael
ZfH Uni Marburg
 E1 Beginner10:49.05+1:17.46
55409
SEBASTIAN, Strehl
 E1 Guest10:49.63+1:18.04
56319
Balzerowski, Marc
 E1 Guest10:50.96+1:19.37
5720
Everad, Ben
Bike Brigade
 E1 Pro10:51.59+1:20.00
5848
Steigerwald, Christian
Team SN-Bikes
 E1 Sport10:52.14+1:20.55
59120
Gottwald, Julian
Trittbrett - Trend&Sport
 E1 Senior10:52.37+1:20.78
6018
Gundlach, Dennis
Metal Motion
 E1 Pro10:52.55+1:20.96
6146
Schmitt, Maximilian
BMC Trailcrew
 E1 Sport10:52.73+1:21.14
62412
Taplik, Ole
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 E1 Pro10:53.18+1:21.59
63116
Bazynski, Joscha
Last-National-Team
 E1 Senior10:53.70+1:22.11
64410
Gehlen, Philipp
 E1 Guest10:53.77+1:22.18
6576
Lenhart, Florian
 E1 Sport10:55.31+1:23.72
6655
Heidrich, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 E1 Sport10:55.32+1:23.73
67373
Ilgner, Oliver
MTB Team Wolfsburg
 E1 Pro10:55.45+1:23.86
68299
Vindum, Michael
Haibike/ WTB
 E1 E-Bike10:55.57+1:23.98
6953
Rolser, Tobias
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 E1 Sport10:56.09+1:24.50
70372
Bologna, Marco
Tobsenworld Racing Team
 E1 Pro10:57.28+1:25.69
7147
Utech, Laurenz
Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V
 E1 Sport10:58.98+1:27.39
72117
Hammerschmidt, Tilo
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 E1 Senior10:59.28+1:27.69
7352
Schilling, David
RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg
 E1 Sport10:59.58+1:27.99
7459
Kuttler, Hannes
Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com
 E1 Sport10:59.66+1:28.07
75121
Pudenz, Marcus
Wemakeenduro by Conway
 E1 Senior11:01.00+1:29.41
7631
Schubert, Manuel
Bikesports Racing Team
 E1 Pro11:02.82+1:31.23
7722
Fejfar, Yannik
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
 E1 Pro11:02.89+1:31.30
7826
Petrowitz, Andy
Orlatrails Racing
 E1 Pro11:03.13+1:31.54
7938
Schmidt, Niklas
 E1 Pro11:03.81+1:32.22
8071
Levers, Jochen
 E1 Sport11:03.85+1:32.26
81125
Wenk, HansHenning
 E1 Senior11:04.15+1:32.56
82344
Wicht, Niclas
 E1 Guest11:04.57+1:32.98
83122
Kälberer, Sven
Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team
 E1 Senior11:06.03+1:34.44
84305
Kast, Leo
 E1 Guest11:06.23+1:34.64
85360
Dorow, Michael
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing
 E1 Guest11:07.44+1:35.85
86308
Schmitz, Sascha
Jammerlappen
 E1 Guest11:07.57+1:35.98
87350
Thümmler, Pascal
 E1 Guest11:08.51+1:36.92
88366
Stengel, Benedikt
Tobsensworld Racing Team
 E1 Guest11:09.20+1:37.61
8954
Ludewig, Ralph
TriebtreteR
 E1 Sport11:11.38+1:39.79
90198
Röhr, Klaus
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 E1 Super Senior11:11.55+1:39.96
9181
Arzt, Lukas
CARBOCAGE
 E1 Sport11:11.82+1:40.23
92103
Stemmler, Daniel
TriebtreteR
 E1 Sport11:12.30+1:40.71
93124
Krumm, Steffen
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 E1 Senior11:12.56+1:40.97
94138
Dippel, Marc
Team Bratwurst
 E1 Senior11:13.30+1:41.71
95167
Krug, Thomas
BSB Bayreuth
 E1 Senior11:14.08+1:42.49
96351
Plümacher, Mike
German Dirtbike Kidz / Alles ums Rad
 E1 Guest11:14.41+1:42.82
9777
Plomer, Stephen
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 E1 Sport11:14.64+1:43.05
9828
Holler, Florian
Trailhunter
 E1 Guest11:15.52+1:43.93
99190
Panz, Christoph
delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber
 E1 Super Senior11:15.65+1:44.06
100136
Dauber, Mario
Das Sportwerk Raceteam
 E1 Senior11:16.45+1:44.86
101257
Kautz, Domenic
BunGuard Racing Team
 E1 Beginner11:17.98+1:46.39
102180
Ratajczak, Dirk
 E1 Super Senior11:18.23+1:46.64
103317
Theimann, Sven
 E1 Guest11:18.50+1:46.91
104181
Neuss, Michael
Department of Dirt
 E1 Super Senior11:18.84+1:47.25
105104
Lich, André
IRONworkX Gravity Squad
 E1 Sport11:19.17+1:47.58
10635
Hehner, Philip
DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V.)
 E1 Pro11:19.81+1:48.22
107126
Nagel, Robbi
Tobsens World Racing Team
 E1 Senior11:22.37+1:50.78
108106
Hergenhan, Manuel
Mile Multisport
 E1 Sport11:23.11+1:51.52
109128
Dürrfeld, Martin
Tobsensworld Racing Team
 E1 Senior11:23.84+1:52.25
110259
Caspari, Marc
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 E1 Beginner11:24.91+1:53.32
11178
Jünemann, Dennis
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 E1 Sport11:25.50+1:53.91
112396
Grimmig, Fabien
Cube
 E1 E-Bike11:26.99+1:55.40
113346
Mackamul, Christian
------------------
 E1 Guest11:27.31+1:55.72
114342
Niesbach, Andreas
 E1 Guest11:27.54+1:55.95
11585
Ülzen, Stefan
Flowtrail Stromberg e.V.
 E1 Sport11:27.68+1:56.09
11692
Schröder, Marc
Team Bikes in Motion
 E1 Sport11:28.01+1:56.42
11750
Tomann, Felix
 E1 Sport11:28.02+1:56.43
118264
Sänger, Georg
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 E1 Beginner11:28.57+1:56.98
11968
Zieg, Dennis
 E1 Sport11:28.63+1:57.04
120280
Dols, Sönke
 E1 Beginner11:29.60+1:58.01
12180
Selle, Robert
Bergziegen Factory Racing
 E1 Sport11:29.90+1:58.31
122169
Wolff-Staudacher, Marco
 E1 Senior11:30.20+1:58.61
12387
Zitzmann, Max
loslappos freeride
 E1 Sport11:30.54+1:58.95
124137
Miller, Coy
Der Fahrradladen Ramstein
 E1 Senior11:30.78+1:59.19
125130
Baar, Sacha
 E1 Senior11:31.19+1:59.60
126187
Dickhaut, Marcus
rothaar bike race
 E1 Super Senior11:31.45+1:59.86
127303
Rothenberger, Christoph
rideE.bike Racing
 E1 E-Bike11:32.46+2:00.87
128260
Sänger, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 E1 Beginner11:33.85+2:02.26
129316
Barkow, Michael
Force Racing / R.S.C. Sturmvogel Bonn e.V.
 E1 Guest11:34.04+2:02.45
13066
Keller, Christian
Tri-cycles / Knolly
 E1 Sport11:34.38+2:02.79
131371
Strehl, Jan-Phillip
 E1 Pro11:34.63+2:03.04
132129
Hinkel, Moritz
 E1 Senior11:34.69+2:03.10
133379
Bopf, Luca
Department of Dirt
 E1 Sport11:35.30+2:03.71
13484
Ganß, Torsten
Flowtrail Stromberg
 E1 Sport11:35.63+2:04.04
135140
Schiebold, Tim
 E1 Senior11:35.70+2:04.11
136356
Folz, Markus
Lauuutre
 E1 Guest11:36.07+2:04.48
137368
Greitzke, Markus
4-Riders Kriftel
 E1 Pro11:36.10+2:04.51
138161
Aleksandrovic, Boban
Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV
 E1 Senior11:36.73+2:05.14
139178
Börner, Christopher
Polygon Gravity Squad
 E1 Senior11:36.89+2:05.30
140191
Leichtfuß, Bernd
Frohrider
 E1 Super Senior11:37.56+2:05.97
141361
Morell, Malte
 E1 Guest11:38.89+2:07.30
142331
Möller, Alexander
 E1 Guest11:39.29+2:07.70
143301
Haase, Rico
HAIBIKE
 E1 E-Bike11:39.96+2:08.37
144376
Schumacher, Christian
BIKE BRIGADE
 E1 Sport11:40.47+2:08.88
145364
Beetz, Daniel
 E1 Guest11:42.31+2:10.72
146108
Bard, Mathis
Freeride Wetzlar
 E1 Sport11:42.67+2:11.08
147132
Schilli, Torsten
Bikesport Sasbachwalden
 E1 Senior11:43.04+2:11.45
148101
Schultheis, Tim
Flink Feather Foxes
 E1 Sport11:43.07+2:11.48
149382
Buchweitz, Leon
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 E1 Sport11:43.48+2:11.89
150330
Lampe, Jan
 E1 Guest11:44.39+2:12.80
15188
Weiland, Dylan
 E1 Sport11:44.49+2:12.90
152309
Fedor, Steffen
Bunnyhop.de
 E1 Guest11:44.52+2:12.93
153149
Scheithauer, Marco
Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV
 E1 Senior11:44.60+2:13.01
154127
Kleinschmidt, Marco
 E1 Senior11:45.67+2:14.08
155188
SAMMET, ALEX
 E1 Super Senior11:47.44+2:15.85
156261
Herberholt, Daniel
 E1 Beginner11:47.46+2:15.87
157175
Kunstfeld, Thomas
Haibike Enduro Crew
 E1 Senior11:47.68+2:16.09
15875
Flörke, Philipp
Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg
 E1 Sport11:48.71+2:17.12
159183
Zimmermann, Wolfgang
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 E1 Super Senior11:49.07+2:17.48
160185
Lendeckel, Marcus
 E1 Super Senior11:49.60+2:18.01
16127
Falkenhan, Udo
DancingOnMyOwn
 E1 Pro11:50.01+2:18.42
162184
Grimme, Andreas
 E1 Super Senior11:50.03+2:18.44
163263
Schmidt, Sascha
 E1 Beginner11:51.32+2:19.73
164300
Treugut, Chris
CriS | capgo | guee
 E1 E-Bike11:51.42+2:19.83
165159
Multsch, Sebastian
SlowMo
 E1 Senior11:52.02+2:20.43
166162
Korfsmeier, Daniel
PoWPoW EnduBros
 E1 Senior11:52.55+2:20.96
167142
Obermark, Sascha
 E1 Senior11:52.71+2:21.12
168338
Franzen, Stefan
frOErider
 E1 Guest11:52.87+2:21.28
16957
Steinhoff, Darius
Team SN-bike
 E1 Sport11:53.44+2:21.85
170216
Naber, Tanja
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 E1 Woman11:54.78+2:23.19
171151
Opris, Michael
PoWPoW EnduBros
 E1 Senior11:55.32+2:23.73
172324
Steller, Tim
 E1 Guest11:56.14+2:24.55
173158
Bungart, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team
 E1 Senior11:56.48+2:24.89
174215
Nelen, Kristien
Team Fietsshop Uitgeest
 E1 Woman11:57.22+2:25.63
175194
Witthöft, Carsten
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.
 E1 Super Senior11:57.35+2:25.76
176168
Laskowski, Tobias
Walhalla Racing Team
 E1 Senior11:59.25+2:27.66
177176
Wuttke, Thomas
LustRide
 E1 Senior11:59.77+2:28.18
178203
Großmann, Frank
Bikesport Sasbachwalden
 E1 Super Senior12:00.69+2:29.10
179170
Warrington, Andrew
DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN
 E1 Senior12:01.99+2:30.40
180427
Lohse, Martin
FREERIDE WETZLAR
 E1 Pro12:03.27+2:31.68
181174
Stöcker, Martin
 E1 Senior12:04.19+2:32.60
182339
Franzen, Andreas
frOErider
 E1 Guest12:04.73+2:33.14
183165
Feyerabend, Arne
Kettenpeitschen
 E1 Senior12:04.94+2:33.35
184100
Sauter, Florian
TriebtreteR
 E1 Sport12:08.50+2:36.91
185171
Kusber, Markus
Walhalla Racing Team
 E1 Senior12:08.60+2:37.01
186225
Grosse, Hilke
 E1 Woman12:09.24+2:37.65
18762
Schroppa, Michel
MTBC Düsseldorf
 E1 Sport12:09.45+2:37.86
188295
Kammers, Stefan
 E1 Beginner12:09.97+2:38.38
189218
Dobnik, Frauke
Halde Haniel MTB e.V.
 E1 Woman12:10.44+2:38.85
190258
Elsässer, Dominik
 E1 Beginner12:11.11+2:39.52
191150
Kunz, Max
 E1 Senior12:11.18+2:39.59
192210
Hasselbach, Francisco
Partymiezen
 E1 Super Senior12:12.65+2:41.06
193408
Rieth, Marcel
MTB-Neuses
 E1 Guest12:12.66+2:41.07
19490
Rink, Marcel
Freeride Wetzlar
 E1 Sport12:13.49+2:41.90
195419
Damm, Dietmar
 E1 Super Senior12:14.14+2:42.55
196414
Scherer, Gunnar
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 E1 Pro12:14.41+2:42.82
197384
Hohl, Stefan
 E1 Sport12:14.72+2:43.13
198268
Dillemuth, Tim
 E1 Beginner12:15.03+2:43.44
199152
Quellmalz, Dirk
 E1 Senior12:16.29+2:44.70
200274
Faust, Alexander
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 E1 Beginner12:17.09+2:45.50
201157
Wichert, Nils
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 E1 Senior12:18.30+2:46.71
202107
Ehn, Tobias
500g Hack halb & halb
 E1 Sport12:19.23+2:47.64
203332
Schmitz, Ingo
Vennbike.de
 E1 Guest12:20.06+2:48.47
20421
Henkel, Tobias
 E1 Pro12:20.40+2:48.81
205270
Hartmann, Benedikt
 E1 Beginner12:22.58+2:50.99
206333
Streng, Marcel
AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de
 E1 Guest12:24.30+2:52.71
20793
Jaisczok, Alex
Freeride Wetzlar
 E1 Sport12:24.88+2:53.29
208155
Bronsch, Nicky
project-24h-mtb.de
 E1 Senior12:25.03+2:53.44
209202
Lebbing, Roland
Teutobiker
 E1 Super Senior12:26.74+2:55.15
21034
Rohloff, Christian
cycleman.de
 E1 Pro12:26.90+2:55.31
211275
Bludau, Tobias
MTBC Düsseldorf e.V.
 E1 Beginner12:27.00+2:55.41
212359
Klünder, Matthias
FR33DOM.COM
 E1 Guest12:28.61+2:57.02
213343
Knell, Holger
 E1 Guest12:29.87+2:58.28
21489
Zitzmann, Jan
los lappos freeride
 E1 Sport12:31.25+2:59.66
215147
Meister, Sven
1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth
 E1 Senior12:31.26+2:59.67
216307
Reich, Michael
Jammerlappen
 E1 Guest12:32.13+3:00.54
217212
Wüsten, Oliver
 E1 Super Senior12:32.60+3:01.01
218146
Wilhelm, Christian
Bun•Guard Racing Team
 E1 Senior12:32.64+3:01.05
219262
Weinert, Frank
runnamachtmehrspaß
 E1 Beginner12:33.68+3:02.09
220271
Petidis, Janni
MTBC Düsseldorf
 E1 Beginner12:33.94+3:02.35
221313
Berg, Tobias
 E1 Guest12:35.47+3:03.88
222314
Brummund, Lars
 E1 Guest12:36.36+3:04.77
223207
Kintscher, Bernd
 E1 Super Senior12:36.96+3:05.37
22473
Baumgarten, Fabian
Biketime RaceTeam
 E1 Sport12:37.22+3:05.63
22574
Adolf, Thomas
MSV Diehloer Berge
 E1 Sport12:37.79+3:06.20
226241
Weinke, Stefanie
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 E1 Woman12:37.86+3:06.27
227220
Torchiani, Carolin
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 E1 Woman12:39.13+3:07.54
228265
Jung, Kilian
 E1 Beginner12:41.06+3:09.47
229272
Koch, Christian
 E1 Beginner12:43.16+3:11.57
230109
Haubold, Thomas
500g Hack halb & halb
 E1 Sport12:43.25+3:11.66
231318
Sy, Patrick
500g Hack halb & halb
 E1 Guest12:46.62+3:15.03
232363
Gebhardt, Alexander
 E1 Guest12:46.82+3:15.23
233276
Hotter, Markus
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 E1 Beginner12:49.60+3:18.01
234163
Senscheid, Marco
Bergisch Columbia Riders
 E1 Senior12:51.90+3:20.31
235348
Ehrenfried, Moritz
 E1 Guest12:52.33+3:20.74
236407
Schohaus, Jan
 E1 Guest12:52.85+3:21.26
237156
Petruszek, Tim
Kettenpeitschen
 E1 Senior12:53.76+3:22.17
238429
Tielmann, Jens
Mustache Racing WW / RSV Daadetal
 E1 Guest12:54.52+3:22.93
239222
Dauve, Sandra
Teutobiker
 E1 Woman12:54.95+3:23.36
240221
Hebmüller, Jana
Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V
 E1 Woman12:55.13+3:23.54
241173
Christen, Jens
 E1 Senior12:57.71+3:26.12
242205
Weinhold, Arnd
 E1 Super Senior12:58.08+3:26.49
243141
Moll, Patrick
 E1 Senior12:58.63+3:27.04
244242
Jeschke, Annika
BH BIKES FACTORY TEAM
 E1 Woman12:58.71+3:27.12
245217
Bonnekessel, Daniela
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
 E1 Woman12:59.15+3:27.56
24697
Franke, Michael
 E1 Sport13:01.30+3:29.71
247291
Schumacher, Christian
 E1 Beginner13:01.81+3:30.22
248224
Baudzus, Barbara
 E1 Woman13:01.82+3:30.23
249145
Grubisa, Damir
TSV Nittenau
 E1 Senior13:02.25+3:30.66
250209
Horn, Rüdiger
DAV Marburg
 E1 Super Senior13:03.58+3:31.99
251230
Zeitschel, Laura
Mile-Mulitsport
 E1 Woman13:03.72+3:32.13
252236
Gerlach, KimJulia
AMC Rodheim-Bieber / Delta-Bike.de TEAM
 E1 Woman13:04.26+3:32.67
253254
Heinze, Sylvana
 E1 Woman13:05.57+3:33.98
254297
Nikolei, Stefan
 E1 Beginner13:07.30+3:35.71
255144
Borbe, Michael
Rowdy Racing
 E1 Senior13:07.36+3:35.77
256278
Vent, Philipp
 E1 Beginner13:09.42+3:37.83
257228
Holitzka, Josefine
Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V.
 E1 Woman13:10.53+3:38.94
258304
Pfeiffer, Oliver
rideE.bike Racing
 E1 E-Bike13:11.06+3:39.47
259139
Tenhagen, Kay
Walhalla Racing Team
 E1 Senior13:11.69+3:40.10
260148
Lukens, Daniel
Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein
 E1 Senior13:11.86+3:40.27
261269
Wrobbel, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team
 E1 Beginner13:12.01+3:40.42
262245
Ehlers, Katja
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 E1 Woman13:12.87+3:41.28
263177
Kutsch, Fabian
Polygon Gravity Squad
 E1 Senior13:21.72+3:50.13
264255
Pistor, Steffi
Bikeaction
 E1 Woman13:22.05+3:50.46
26567
Burger, Lukas
Bike + More
 E1 Sport13:22.97+3:51.38
266281
Tallarico, Claudio
Team Mountainapes
 E1 Beginner13:23.57+3:51.98
267235
Wolf, Alexandra
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 E1 Woman13:26.52+3:54.93
268143
Dienemann, Dirk
Rowdy Racing
 E1 Senior13:27.37+3:55.78
26999
Thiemann, LutzMichael
Department of Dirt
 E1 Sport13:28.27+3:56.68
270231
Jüngst-Dauber, Birgit
Das Sportwerk Raceteam
 E1 Woman13:29.24+3:57.65
271394
Rahrig, Katrin
Haibike Enduro Crew
 E1 Woman13:30.97+3:59.38
27264
Dentico, Daniele
 E1 Sport13:34.03+4:02.44
273195
Englert, Bernd
MSF-Frammersbach
 E1 Super Senior13:36.09+4:04.50
274367
Schneider, Sascha
RSV Kartung Racing Team
 E1 Pro13:36.48+4:04.89
275223
Rösch, Laura
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 E1 Woman13:37.10+4:05.51
276154
Herke, Tobias
 E1 Senior13:39.81+4:08.22
277199
Schumacher, Martin
Bikesport Sasbachwalden
 E1 Super Senior13:40.17+4:08.58
278277
Horn, Oliver
 E1 Beginner13:42.21+4:10.62
279362
Neefe, Ronny
 E1 Guest13:43.98+4:12.39
280289
Cussen, Patrick
RSC-Mayen
 E1 Beginner13:44.23+4:12.64
28112
Pilchner, Falk
Mile Multisport
 E1 Pro13:48.00+4:16.41
282237
Hees, Elisa
Mädchen aufm Rädchen
 E1 Woman13:48.54+4:16.95
283292
Cajani, Sami
 E1 Beginner13:50.56+4:18.97
284423
Lange, Jochen
Flink Feather Foxes
 E1 Sport13:53.25+4:21.66
285311
Rau, Christian
 E1 Guest13:55.52+4:23.93
286349
Nickel, Peter
 E1 Guest13:55.72+4:24.13
287395
Seedorf, Bastian
 E1 Beginner13:55.92+4:24.33
288196
Aßmann, Jörg
MSC Salzbödetal
 E1 Super Senior13:57.84+4:26.25
289240
Lohbusch, Larissa
MTBC Düsseldorf e.V
 E1 Woman14:03.53+4:31.94
290282
Dauber, KimiTjark
Das Sportwerk Raceteam
 E1 Beginner14:05.30+4:33.71
291283
Oberländer, Christoph
TU Kaiserslautern
 E1 Beginner14:09.05+4:37.46
292253
Albrecht, Sarah
 E1 Woman14:09.44+4:37.85
293226
Shoeyb, Andrea
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 E1 Woman14:14.82+4:43.23
294232
Schwab, Nina
Velochicks
 E1 Woman14:17.80+4:46.21
29586
Müller, Mike
 E1 Sport14:21.70+4:50.11
296233
Sieprath, Sonja
 E1 Woman14:23.81+4:52.22
297288
Korthen, Max
 E1 Beginner14:27.80+4:56.21
298200
Ils, Ralf
MSF Frammersbach
 E1 Super Senior14:28.17+4:56.58
299229
Miller, Corrine
Der Fahrradladen
 E1 Woman14:28.25+4:56.66
30095
Ritter, Patrick
 E1 Sport14:35.33+5:03.74
301354
Schumb, Sebastian
TU Kaiserslautern
 E1 Guest14:50.41+5:18.82
302287
Schoenen, Stefan
 E1 Beginner14:51.11+5:19.52
303337
Szameitpreuksch, Karsten
 E1 Guest14:57.81+5:26.22
304353
Gambusz, Christoph
Walhalla Racing Team
 E1 Guest15:03.86+5:32.27
305249
Stangl, Jacqui
 E1 Woman15:04.59+5:33.00
306251
Kuhn, Stephanie
 E1 Woman15:23.06+5:51.47
30770
Müller, Jan
 E1 Sport15:35.77+6:04.18
308244
Straub, Franziska
3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären
 E1 Woman15:35.95+6:04.36
309365
Bahn, Torsten
 E1 Guest15:50.43+6:18.84
310247
Kälberer, Claudia
Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam
 E1 Woman16:06.54+6:34.95
311214
Graefe, Jörg
 E1 Super Senior16:07.05+6:35.46
312234
Wollweber, Christina
Mädchen aufm Rädchen
 E1 Woman16:15.32+6:43.73
313197
Klüpfel, Rainer
MSF Frammersbach
 E1 Super Senior16:54.20+7:22.61
31472
Riemer, Arvid
Biketime RaceTeam
 E1 Sport16:56.33+7:24.74
315284
Buchgeister, Werner
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 E1 Beginner19:49.94+10:18.35
316341
Schmidt, Felix
Amok Racing Team
 E1 Guest23:42.99+14:11.40
DNF345
Celen, Serkan
Deine Mudder
 E1 Guest  
 
DNF123
Rein, Marco
 E1 Senior  
 
DNF413
Bechthold, Jonas
Ironworkx Gravity Squad
 E1 Guest  
 
DNF248
Ciszewski, Sabrina
 E1 Woman  
 
DNF329
Schneider, Finn
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.
 E1 Guest  
 
DNF112
Diesel, Roberto
GHOST Racing RIOT
 E1 Senior