SPORTident TimingPummpälzweg e.V.

13. Town & Country Rennsteigquerung

Welterbe-Luther-Region 26.06.2016

13. Town & Country Rennsteigquerung

Welterbe-Luther-Region 26.06.2016

 

Rezultāti 13. Town & Country Rennsteigquerung

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Senioren M30
1215
HELLER, Maik

GER
Schmalkalden1:35:494:37---
2289
SCHEUMANN, Lars
 Hohe Warte Trailrunning1:44:575:03+9:08
3227
REINHARD, Erik

GER
Alea Sanitas Powerteam mit Biss2:19:396:43+43:50
Senioren M35
1203
BERTHOLD, Rene

GER
Waldläufer1:29:064:17---
2207
FISCHER, Michael

GER
Alea Sanitas Powerteam mit Biss1:33:524:31+4:46
3299
HEYMEL, Torsten
 Bettenhausen1:36:374:39+7:31
4206
EHRHARDT, Oliver

GER
Waldäufer1:38:384:44+9:32
5286
DIETZEL, Christian
 SV 1930 Frauensee1:42:254:55+13:19
6293
JUNKER, René
 New Town Run2:19:396:43+50:33
Senioren M40
1290
TSCHAAR, Holger
 Gerdhausen1:21:303:55---
2288
REICH, Michael
 WSV Steinbach1:26:304:10+5:00
3230
SCHÖNAU, Michael

GER
Dorndorfer SV031:41:104:52+19:40
Senioren M45
1297
LANGE, Guido
 TSV Hollstadt1:33:014:28---
2291
HEß, Torsten
 LG Rippershausen1:48:045:12+15:03
3300
JÄGER, Heinz-Peter
 Triathlon Eisenach1:52:045:23+19:03
4216
HEUBLEIN, André
 Reurieth1:57:055:38+24:04
5205
ECKERT, Olaf

GER
VV Werratal2:12:136:22+39:12
Senioren M50
1201
ARNOLD, Jens

GER
SVV Schmalkalden1:41:424:53---
2295
WIEGAND, Frank
 Bad Salzungen1:42:414:56+0:59
3298
WÖHNER, Ralf
 Merkers1:50:185:18+8:36
4233
WOLTER, Steffen

GER
RennsteigSpirit1:53:375:28+11:55
5213
HASERT, Karsten

GER
LC Marathon Rotenburg1:54:315:31+12:49
6208
GEIGENGACK, Lutz

GER
Moorgrund1:56:495:37+15:07
7214
HEILWAGEN, Dieter

GER
Wutha-Farnroda2:07:476:08+26:05
Senioren M55
1285
LESER, Reiner
 SV 1930 Frauensee1:49:285:16---
2210
GROSCH, Hartmut

GER
Team Nutrilite1:50:585:20+1:30
3211
GÜTH, Bernd

GER
Bärfelser Säcke2:00:245:47+10:56
Senioren M60
1220
KIRCHNER, Wolfgang

GER
Bärfelser Säcke1:37:464:42---
2294
THOMA, Manfred
 LG Rippershausen1:48:035:11+10:17
3225
LÖCHTE, Hermann

GER
LSF Münster1:54:115:29+16:25
4234
ZICKLER, Gerd

GER
Bärfelser Säcke2:01:415:51+23:55
5217
JANDRIG, Burkhard

GER
IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:07:586:09+30:12
Senioren M65
1218
KALLENBACH, Reiner

GER
Pummpälzteam1:44:565:02---
2228
RÖßLER, Jürgen

GER
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein1:54:535:31+9:57
3222
KREBS, Heribert

GER
TSV Zella-Mehlis2:05:376:02+20:41
Senioren M70
1204
BÜHNER, Horst

GER
Lauftreff Breitungen2:05:576:04---
Männer
1287
SCHRAMM, Markus
 Cabas Cabanauten1:31:554:25---
2296
LANGE, Maximilian
 WSV Oberweißbrunn1:43:244:58+11:29
Seniorinnen W35
1229
SCHELLENBERG, Kati

GER
Alea Sanitas Powerteam mit Biss2:19:386:43---
Seniorinnen W50
1232
WAHRENBERG, Sabine

GER
Lauffreunde Dittmar Schmalkalden1:57:545:40---
Seniorinnen W55
1235
ZINN, Heike

GER
Gotha2:11:576:20---