SPORTident Timingwww.stirnubuks.lv

Stirnu Buks III

Ventas Ielejas 25.06.2016

Stirnu Buks III

Ventas Ielejas 25.06.2016

 

Rezultāti Stirnu Buks III

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
SL2
1143
KUZŅECOVA, Kristīne
 2:36:3311.11---
225
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS2:44:3910.57+8:06
3118
ŠTŪLA-PANKOKA, Irīna
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs2:55:549.89+19:21
4134
KUDRJAVCEVA, Guna
 DNB banka3:00:369.63+24:03
513
MEISTERE, Guna
 VSK Noskrien3:04:569.41+28:23
6152
ZĀLE, Baiba
 Koksinels3:21:148.65+44:41
7139
BRIŠKA, Lauma
 3:25:528.45+49:19
823
BELDAVA, Linda
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres3:28:008.37+51:27
928
VASKO, Anastasija
 3:30:568.25+54:23
1059
TREULANDE, Natālija
 3:32:488.18+56:15
11141
ARBIDĀNE, Sintija
 3:35:578.06+59:24
1257
CĪMURE, Inta
 cīmurēni3:45:147.73+1:08:41
1390
VATE, Evija
 Engures Sportam3:46:597.67+1:10:26
1439
NEIJA, Gunta
 VSK Noskrien3:50:137.56+1:13:40
15130
EIŽVĒRTIŅA, Māra
 Ieķērušies3:57:407.32+1:21:07
16126
STŪRĪTE, Laura
 Brīvsolis4:00:287.24+1:23:55
175003
JAKOVICKA, Alīna
 4:00:517.22+1:24:18
188
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK Noskrien4:04:567.10+1:28:23
1919
BALTIŅA, Evita
 4:05:037.10+1:28:30
20113
ROZENBERGA, Aiga
 SK Sigulda4:06:447.05+1:30:11
2130
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien4:10:206.95+1:33:47
2214
RULLE, Aija
 VSK Noskrien4:11:116.93+1:34:38
2354
LUKŠEVICA, Antra
 VSK Noskrien4:16:026.80+1:39:29
24135
BITE, Lauma
 VSK Noskrien4:17:326.76+1:40:59
2529
VĪBURE, Līga
 4:24:146.59+1:47:41
2627
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK Noskrien4:25:506.55+1:49:17
27117
RUKŠĀNE, Līga
 Mana mīļākā komanda4:31:136.42+1:54:40
2733
KIRŠTEINA, Monta
 4:31:136.42+1:54:40
295007
MISĀNE, Randa
 4:34:496.33+1:58:16
307
GRŽIBOVSKA, Kristīne
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene4:37:476.26+2:01:14
3169
MELEZERE, Aija
 4:37:506.26+2:01:17
32110
BAHMANE, Agnese
 VSK Noskrien4:39:566.22+2:03:23
33149
FREIDENFELDE, Linda
 VSK Noskrien5:01:485.77+2:25:15
34199
CEIKA, Kristīna
 Nūjo ar vēju5:16:025.51+2:39:29
355005
BĒRZE, Liene
 5:39:405.12+3:03:07
SL3
1214
SOOTS, Viivi-Anne
 Treeningpartner2:07:5613.60---
2207
MIRECKA, Alvita
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV2:57:389.80+49:42
378
STRAUME, Ildze
 VSK Noskrien3:01:099.61+53:13
499
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"3:03:549.46+55:58
512
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 SiS Latvija3:13:538.97+1:05:57
691
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS3:14:548.93+1:06:58
79
KĀPIŅA, Inga
 VSK Noskrien3:31:218.23+1:23:25
85002
SULOJEVA, Maija
 4:00:527.22+1:52:56
962
PLŪMANE, Gunda
 Pēdu nav4:06:547.05+1:58:58
10120
RUŅĢE, Vivita
 Nūjo ar vēju4:18:216.74+2:10:25
1153
ROZE, Santa
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi4:25:286.55+2:17:32
1232
ĀBOLIŅA, Lāsma
 VSK Noskrien4:43:106.14+2:35:14
13212
SIRMĀ, Inese
 4:54:405.90+2:46:44
14169
CELMIŅA, Vizbulīte
 VSK Noskrien5:07:595.65+3:00:03
155017
RADIŅA-LIEPKAULA, Iveta
 5:24:195.37+3:16:23
SL4
164
ĶERVE, Gaida
 Nūjo ar vēju4:50:485.98---
244
LOČMELE, Benita
 Nūjo ar vēju4:54:405.90+3:52
SLJ
1103
VĪTOLA, Alma
 Virsotne/ Marmot2:52:1310.10---
282
KEIR, Kaidi
 SK Jõulu2:57:129.82+4:59
3137
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK Noskrien3:28:338.34+36:20
4105
LINUŽA, Līga
 4:43:526.13+1:51:39
VL2
15000
JESKO, Andrejs
 Veikals 42km2:09:0713.48---
2209
LŪSIS, Gints
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV2:14:1212.97+5:05
3197
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien2:16:3812.73+7:31
4180
KRŪMIŅŠ, Jānis
 ISOSTAR LATVIJA2:18:3712.55+9:30
549
GLUŠŅEVS, Didzis
 Sk.Biksti2:22:4412.19+13:37
6191
CIMERMANIS, Oskars
 Riga Ironman Team2:26:5511.84+17:48
7172
ŠUĻGA, Ruslans
 Maratona klubs / Liepāja2:27:3711.79+18:30
8121
AUZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 Brīvsolis2:28:0911.74+19:02
915
KLEPERS, Uldis
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lv2:29:5911.60+20:52
105001
DAKŠA, Ģirts
 2:31:5311.46+22:46
11194
VĪTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien2:32:3011.41+23:23
125012
OPOLAIS, Intars
 Izturība2:32:3111.41+23:24
13133
REINFELDS, Raivis
 VUGD2:43:2510.65+34:18
14187
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 Mailigen2:44:3910.57+35:32
1597
LAPIŅŠ, Edgars
 2:46:5410.43+37:47
165014
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 2:47:1810.40+38:11
17112
SAVEĻJEVS, Viktors
 Gentlemen`s Club2:52:5710.06+43:50
18171
GESTE, Andis
 VSK Noskrien2:54:099.99+45:02
19193
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv2:54:369.97+45:29
2060
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajA2:54:429.96+45:35
21146
LAPSIŅŠ, Māris
 2:55:239.92+46:16
22148
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 2:57:129.82+48:05
2374
KOLOSOVS, Sergejs
 2:57:469.79+48:39
24166
JAKOBI, Hugo
 2:57:529.78+48:45
25164
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 2:58:369.74+49:29
265015
LIMANANS, Andris
 SK Biksti2:59:189.70+50:11
27206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 2:59:589.67+50:51
28185
ŽIMANTS, Uldis
 adidas adventure team3:00:079.66+51:00
2938
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 Supercompensation3:02:119.55+53:04
3056
ZUMBERGS, Miķelis
 VSK Noskrien3:04:569.41+55:49
31107
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 1188.lv / Lattelecom3:05:569.36+56:49
3286
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS3:06:279.33+57:20
33140
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 3:07:359.28+58:28
34177
RUSMANIS, Agris
 JFX Sports3:08:069.25+58:59
35201
STUKULS, Kaspars
 3:09:159.19+1:00:08
36184
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK Bebra3:09:499.17+1:00:42
37124
KRAUKLIS, Mārtiņš
 3:11:029.11+1:01:55
383
IELĪTIS, Ivo
 Kurpnīca3:11:289.09+1:02:21
39114
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda3:15:028.92+1:05:55
4035
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running3:15:468.89+1:06:39
4176
CĪMURS, Jānis
 Cīmurēni3:18:228.77+1:09:15
42213
BRATKA, Mārcis
 Dunte 96 Pro Racing3:19:268.72+1:10:19
43153
SEMJONOVS, Andrejs
 3:20:268.68+1:11:19
44202
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 3:21:168.65+1:12:09
45101
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"3:21:578.62+1:12:50
46116
BĒRZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 OK Kurmis3:22:228.60+1:13:15
47179
VAŽA, Ernests
 Engures Sportam3:23:368.55+1:14:29
4870
BREMŠMITS, Gintars
 Fizkultūras nora3:24:218.51+1:15:14
4866
LAURSONS, Jānis
 Fizkultūras nora3:24:218.51+1:15:14
5051
RABOVIČS, Armands
 Liepāja3:24:368.50+1:15:29
5163
KOMASS, Toms
 Freelanceri3:24:438.50+1:15:36
52157
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais vilks3:24:448.50+1:15:37
535013
LUJĀNS, Edgars
 Labi būs!3:25:478.46+1:16:40
54158
MART?NEZ, Ruben
 3:26:068.44+1:16:59
555004
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gints
 Elkor3:26:218.43+1:17:14
56129
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien3:26:468.42+1:17:39
5722
BERNOVSKIS, Artūrs
 Mailigen3:32:048.20+1:22:57
58109
VIDEMANIS, Māris
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri3:36:138.05+1:27:06
58108
VIDEMANIS, Didzis
 1188.lv / Mežsusuri3:36:138.05+1:27:06
60150
PRIEDE, Mārtiņš
 3:36:588.02+1:27:51
61174
VILEMSONS, Mārtiņš
 VSK Noskrien3:40:177.90+1:31:10
62176
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 3:40:197.90+1:31:12
63136
AĻEKSEJEVS, Denis
 "Vellapēda"3:40:267.89+1:31:19
641
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien3:40:367.89+1:31:29
655009
MĀLZUBRIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru Trieciens3:41:047.87+1:31:57
66104
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 3:42:097.83+1:33:02
6793
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien / Divplākšņi3:42:107.83+1:33:03
6821
DAMBIS, Alberts
 VSK Noskrien3:42:547.81+1:33:47
69125
KANBERGS, Sandis
 Brīvsolis3:45:557.70+1:36:48
70132
LIEPA, Agris
 3:46:137.69+1:37:06
71142
ŠLOSBERGS, Viesturs
 3:47:437.64+1:38:36
7273
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK Noskrien3:48:047.63+1:38:57
7380
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi Furniture3:49:157.59+1:40:08
74178
VAĻULIS, Aivis
 VSK Noskrien3:49:177.59+1:40:10
7571
DŽONS, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlase3:50:457.54+1:41:38
75151
BRĀLĪTIS, Ainārs
 Saulrieta vājums3:50:457.54+1:41:38
77145
DOBELIS, Henrihs
 3:52:227.49+1:43:15
78200
MIHAILOVS, Ivans
 3:54:407.41+1:45:33
7898
EZERS, Edgars
 3:54:407.41+1:45:33
78138
BRIŅĶIS, Rolands
 3:54:407.41+1:45:33
8158
GEDROVIČS, Ritvars
 Socktoys.lv3:56:377.35+1:47:30
8279
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGI3:56:527.35+1:47:45
83131
MAURĀNS, Raitis
 Ieķērušies3:57:407.32+1:48:33
84159
SVILPE, Klāvs
 3:58:097.31+1:49:02
8518
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lv4:02:557.16+1:53:48
8681
PORMEISTERS, Uldis
 Ātrās ļipas/VSK4:04:087.13+1:55:01
87147
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 VSK Noskrien4:05:417.08+1:56:34
8740
NEIJS, Krišjānis
 VSK Noskrien4:05:417.08+1:56:34
8947
STRAUKMANIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien4:08:057.01+1:58:58
9042
MELNIS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien4:10:266.95+2:01:19
9196
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gatis
 VSK Noskrien4:25:256.56+2:16:18
9284
KOSTS, Guntars
 4:25:306.55+2:16:23
935
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komanda4:31:116.42+2:22:04
94210
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien4:43:526.13+2:34:45
95168
ŠĶIETNIEKS, Gatis
 4:44:376.11+2:35:30
96189
GRUDULS, Edmons
 5:19:575.44+3:10:50
975008
TEN, Ewart
 5:39:405.12+3:30:33
VL3
14
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 Limbaži2:33:1411.36---
2215
VAHTER, Kait
 Treeningpartner2:33:2311.34+0:09
3203
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 2:41:0410.80+7:50
452
BREMZE, Normunds
 izturība2:42:2210.72+9:08
5111
BUNDZINIEKS, Aigars
 2:43:1910.65+10:05
655
EPNERS, Kristaps
 Elita2:45:3710.51+12:23
748
ACTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien/LSC2:46:5810.42+13:44
8165
KAMINSKIS, Valters
 Lapsu rogainings2:49:4810.25+16:34
9182
PANKOKS, Māris
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs2:51:2010.16+18:06
10163
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 Šviesos Kariai2:58:109.77+24:56
11186
LUCĀNS, Nikolajs
 Ņergas2:59:259.70+26:11
12211
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 Šnepstes3:00:149.65+27:00
13208
MIRECKIS, Andris
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV3:03:159.50+30:01
14156
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība / DION3:04:039.45+30:49
15188
JANSONS, Juris
 Swedbank3:07:019.30+33:47
16154
KIRTOVSKIS, Uldis
 Izturība / DION3:08:269.23+35:12
17175
BRAHMANIS, Ainārs
 3:11:419.08+38:27
18127
FRIŠFELDS, Vilnis
 PAIC3:12:089.06+38:54
192
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien3:14:238.95+41:09
20162
KANAVIŅŠ, Ainis
 SSK BEBRA3:23:478.54+50:33
2175
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlase3:24:228.51+51:08
2285
BEKS, Aigars
 Mammut Latvija3:29:338.30+56:19
23123
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksme3:30:198.27+57:05
24161
JONELIS, Andris
 Maratona klubs / Cramo3:30:358.26+57:21
25144
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 KRONUS3:30:548.25+57:40
26100
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"3:32:008.21+58:46
2710
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien3:34:468.10+1:01:32
28155
BREMZE, Edgars
 Izturība / DION3:36:028.05+1:02:48
2920
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK Noskrien3:36:428.03+1:03:28
3034
MUZIKA, Vitālijs
 VSK Noskrien3:41:277.86+1:08:13
3172
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)3:43:117.80+1:09:57
32167
ANDERSONS, Oskars
 3:47:437.64+1:14:29
3365
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Spararats/Galeo Consulting3:48:277.62+1:15:13
3487
GRĪNVALDS, Ainārs
 Mammadaba3:55:167.40+1:22:02
35190
ARNICĀNS, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv - VSK Noskrien3:57:557.31+1:24:41
3646
POKŠĀNS, Arnis
 Abas Kreisās Kājas4:05:527.08+1:32:38
37160
AUZIŅŠ, Raimonds
 Nūjo ar vēju Liepājā4:20:186.68+1:47:04
385006
ŽODZIŅŠ, Aigars
 4:34:526.33+2:01:38
395011
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 4:42:056.17+2:08:51
4031
LAGANOVSKIS, Dzintars
 AD Fitness4:51:525.96+2:18:38
415010
KRASTIŅŠ, Mintauts
 SK Katrīna5:01:485.77+2:28:34
VL4
189
JANSONS, Andris
 VSK Noskrien3:12:219.05---
2205
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK Noskrien3:31:418.22+19:20
383
KUKK, Meelis
 SK Jõulu3:34:118.12+21:50
416
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien3:40:247.89+28:03
595
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 S/K Ozolnieki3:52:027.50+39:41
650
SUBORINS, Viktors
 Carnikavas sporta centrs3:52:577.47+40:36
7192
VEISS, Aivars
 VSK Noskrien4:00:467.23+48:25
843
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vēju4:23:456.60+1:11:24
941
BATARS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien4:39:566.22+1:27:35
10195
BĒRZIŅŠ, Aldis
 Tukums5:23:475.37+2:11:26
1111
VEHLMANN, Jaan
 JK Hermes5:35:475.18+2:23:26
VLJ
1170
BĒRZIŅŠ, Kristaps
 SiS Latvija1:58:4314.66---
268
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK Noskrien2:51:1710.16+52:34
3128
LUPKINS, Vents
 2:57:149.82+58:31
4181
KASK, Oliver
 3:20:198.69+1:21:36
577
JÕUMEES, Karl
 3:26:338.42+1:27:50
66
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene4:03:117.16+2:04:28