SPORTident Timingwww.stirnubuks.lv

Stirnu Buks III

Ventas Ielejas 25.06.2016

Stirnu Buks III

Ventas Ielejas 25.06.2016

 

Rezultāti Stirnu Buks III

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaikskm/hStarpība 
Sievietes
1214
SOOTS, Viivi-Anne
 TreeningpartnerSL32:07:5613.60---
2143
KUZŅECOVA, Kristīne
 SL22:36:3311.11+28:37
325
ČAKLE, Laura
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SISSL22:44:3910.57+36:43
4103
VĪTOLA, Alma
 Virsotne/ MarmotSLJ2:52:1310.10+44:17
5118
ŠTŪLA-PANKOKA, Irīna
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsSL22:55:549.89+47:58
682
KEIR, Kaidi
 SK JõuluSLJ2:57:129.82+49:16
7207
MIRECKA, Alvita
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LVSL32:57:389.80+49:42
8134
KUDRJAVCEVA, Guna
 DNB bankaSL23:00:369.63+52:40
978
STRAUME, Ildze
 VSK NoskrienSL33:01:099.61+53:13
1099
LĪCE, Līga
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"SL33:03:549.46+55:58
1113
MEISTERE, Guna
 VSK NoskrienSL23:04:569.41+57:00
1212
KIRILOVA, Viviana
 SiS LatvijaSL33:13:538.97+1:05:57
1391
JOCE, Ludmila
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SISSL33:14:548.93+1:06:58
14152
ZĀLE, Baiba
 KoksinelsSL23:21:148.65+1:13:18
15139
BRIŠKA, Lauma
 SL23:25:528.45+1:17:56
1623
BELDAVA, Linda
 VSK Noskrien VāveresSL23:28:008.37+1:20:04
17137
ŠVILPE, Anete
 VSK NoskrienSLJ3:28:338.34+1:20:37
1828
VASKO, Anastasija
 SL23:30:568.25+1:23:00
199
KĀPIŅA, Inga
 VSK NoskrienSL33:31:218.23+1:23:25
2059
TREULANDE, Natālija
 SL23:32:488.18+1:24:52
21141
ARBIDĀNE, Sintija
 SL23:35:578.06+1:28:01
2257
CĪMURE, Inta
 cīmurēniSL23:45:147.73+1:37:18
2390
VATE, Evija
 Engures SportamSL23:46:597.67+1:39:03
2439
NEIJA, Gunta
 VSK NoskrienSL23:50:137.56+1:42:17
25130
EIŽVĒRTIŅA, Māra
 IeķērušiesSL23:57:407.32+1:49:44
26126
STŪRĪTE, Laura
 BrīvsolisSL24:00:287.24+1:52:32
275003
JAKOVICKA, Alīna
 SL24:00:517.22+1:52:55
285002
SULOJEVA, Maija
 SL34:00:527.22+1:52:56
298
PĒTERSONE, Vineta
 VSK NoskrienSL24:04:567.10+1:57:00
3019
BALTIŅA, Evita
 SL24:05:037.10+1:57:07
31113
ROZENBERGA, Aiga
 SK SiguldaSL24:06:447.05+1:58:48
3262
PLŪMANE, Gunda
 Pēdu navSL34:06:547.05+1:58:58
3330
OZOLA, Evita
 VSK NoskrienSL24:10:206.95+2:02:24
3414
RULLE, Aija
 VSK NoskrienSL24:11:116.93+2:03:15
3554
LUKŠEVICA, Antra
 VSK NoskrienSL24:16:026.80+2:08:06
36135
BITE, Lauma
 VSK NoskrienSL24:17:326.76+2:09:36
37120
RUŅĢE, Vivita
 Nūjo ar vējuSL34:18:216.74+2:10:25
3829
VĪBURE, Līga
 SL24:24:146.59+2:16:18
3953
ROZE, Santa
 VSK Noskrien / DivplākšņiSL34:25:286.55+2:17:32
4027
VANAGA, Zane
 VSK NoskrienSL24:25:506.55+2:17:54
41117
RUKŠĀNE, Līga
 Mana mīļākā komandaSL24:31:136.42+2:23:17
4133
KIRŠTEINA, Monta
 SL24:31:136.42+2:23:17
435007
MISĀNE, Randa
 SL24:34:496.33+2:26:53
447
GRŽIBOVSKA, Kristīne
 VSK Noskrien / SK DzērveneSL24:37:476.26+2:29:51
4569
MELEZERE, Aija
 SL24:37:506.26+2:29:54
46110
BAHMANE, Agnese
 VSK NoskrienSL24:39:566.22+2:32:00
4732
ĀBOLIŅA, Lāsma
 VSK NoskrienSL34:43:106.14+2:35:14
48105
LINUŽA, Līga
 SLJ4:43:526.13+2:35:56
4964
ĶERVE, Gaida
 Nūjo ar vējuSL44:50:485.98+2:42:52
5044
LOČMELE, Benita
 Nūjo ar vējuSL44:54:405.90+2:46:44
50212
SIRMĀ, Inese
 SL34:54:405.90+2:46:44
52149
FREIDENFELDE, Linda
 VSK NoskrienSL25:01:485.77+2:53:52
53169
CELMIŅA, Vizbulīte
 VSK NoskrienSL35:07:595.65+3:00:03
54199
CEIKA, Kristīna
 Nūjo ar vējuSL25:16:025.51+3:08:06
555017
RADIŅA-LIEPKAULA, Iveta
 SL35:24:195.37+3:16:23
565005
BĒRZE, Liene
 SL25:39:405.12+3:31:44
Vīrieši
1170
BĒRZIŅŠ, Kristaps
 SiS LatvijaVLJ1:58:4314.66---
25000
JESKO, Andrejs
 Veikals 42kmVL22:09:0713.48+10:24
3209
LŪSIS, Gints
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LVVL22:14:1212.97+15:29
4197
KĻAVIŅŠ, Uldis
 PaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienVL22:16:3812.73+17:55
5180
KRŪMIŅŠ, Jānis
 ISOSTAR LATVIJAVL22:18:3712.55+19:54
649
GLUŠŅEVS, Didzis
 Sk.BikstiVL22:22:4412.19+24:01
7191
CIMERMANIS, Oskars
 Riga Ironman TeamVL22:26:5511.84+28:12
8172
ŠUĻGA, Ruslans
 Maratona klubs / LiepājaVL22:27:3711.79+28:54
9121
AUZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 BrīvsolisVL22:28:0911.74+29:26
1015
KLEPERS, Uldis
 Ziemeļkurzeme OK / 30draugi.lvVL22:29:5911.60+31:16
115001
DAKŠA, Ģirts
 VL22:31:5311.46+33:10
12194
VĪTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL22:32:3011.41+33:47
135012
OPOLAIS, Intars
 IzturībaVL22:32:3111.41+33:48
144
SAULĪTIS, Nikolajs
 LimbažiVL32:33:1411.36+34:31
15215
VAHTER, Kait
 TreeningpartnerVL32:33:2311.34+34:40
16203
ŠEHTELS, Juris
 VL32:41:0410.80+42:21
1752
BREMZE, Normunds
 izturībaVL32:42:2210.72+43:39
18111
BUNDZINIEKS, Aigars
 VL32:43:1910.65+44:36
19133
REINFELDS, Raivis
 VUGDVL22:43:2510.65+44:42
20187
SPALVIŅŠ, Nauris
 MailigenVL22:44:3910.57+45:56
2155
EPNERS, Kristaps
 ElitaVL32:45:3710.51+46:54
2297
LAPIŅŠ, Edgars
 VL22:46:5410.43+48:11
2348
ACTIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien/LSCVL32:46:5810.42+48:15
245014
HARITONOVS, Matīss
 VL22:47:1810.40+48:35
25165
KAMINSKIS, Valters
 Lapsu rogainingsVL32:49:4810.25+51:05
2668
SKOROVS, Reinis
 VSK NoskrienVLJ2:51:1710.16+52:34
27182
PANKOKS, Māris
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsVL32:51:2010.16+52:37
28112
SAVEĻJEVS, Viktors
 Gentlemen`s ClubVL22:52:5710.06+54:14
29171
GESTE, Andis
 VSK NoskrienVL22:54:099.99+55:26
30193
KUMPIŅŠ, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lvVL22:54:369.97+55:53
3160
VOLFS, Rihards
 RajAVL22:54:429.96+55:59
32146
LAPSIŅŠ, Māris
 VL22:55:239.92+56:40
33148
MASLOBOJEVS, Sergejs
 VL22:57:129.82+58:29
34128
LUPKINS, Vents
 VLJ2:57:149.82+58:31
3574
KOLOSOVS, Sergejs
 VL22:57:469.79+59:03
36166
JAKOBI, Hugo
 VL22:57:529.78+59:09
37163
DUBINSKAS, Arūnas
 Šviesos KariaiVL32:58:109.77+59:27
38164
JUDKINS, Aleksandrs
 VL22:58:369.74+59:53
395015
LIMANANS, Andris
 SK BikstiVL22:59:189.70+1:00:35
40186
LUCĀNS, Nikolajs
 ŅergasVL32:59:259.70+1:00:42
41206
PŪCĪTIS, Artis
 VL22:59:589.67+1:01:15
42185
ŽIMANTS, Uldis
 adidas adventure teamVL23:00:079.66+1:01:24
43211
ŠNEPSTE, Jānis
 ŠnepstesVL33:00:149.65+1:01:31
4438
ŠČEDROVS, Valentīns
 SupercompensationVL23:02:119.55+1:03:28
45208
MIRECKIS, Andris
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LVVL33:03:159.50+1:04:32
46156
KULPE, Valdis
 Izturība / DIONVL33:04:039.45+1:05:20
4756
ZUMBERGS, Miķelis
 VSK NoskrienVL23:04:569.41+1:06:13
48107
GUDĒVICS, Ainārs
 1188.lv / LattelecomVL23:05:569.36+1:07:13
4986
KAĻIŅINS, Pēteris
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SISVL23:06:279.33+1:07:44
50188
JANSONS, Juris
 SwedbankVL33:07:019.30+1:08:18
51140
CERIŅŠ, Kristaps
 VL23:07:359.28+1:08:52
52177
RUSMANIS, Agris
 JFX SportsVL23:08:069.25+1:09:23
53154
KIRTOVSKIS, Uldis
 Izturība / DIONVL33:08:269.23+1:09:43
54201
STUKULS, Kaspars
 VL23:09:159.19+1:10:32
55184
PUIDA, Jānis
 SSK BebraVL23:09:499.17+1:11:06
56124
KRAUKLIS, Mārtiņš
 VL23:11:029.11+1:12:19
573
IELĪTIS, Ivo
 KurpnīcaVL23:11:289.09+1:12:45
58175
BRAHMANIS, Ainārs
 VL33:11:419.08+1:12:58
59127
FRIŠFELDS, Vilnis
 PAICVL33:12:089.06+1:13:25
6089
JANSONS, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL43:12:219.05+1:13:38
612
LUDRIKS, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL33:14:238.95+1:15:40
62114
KUZĀKS, Normunds
 SK SiguldaVL23:15:028.92+1:16:19
6335
SELUTO, Danila
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningVL23:15:468.89+1:17:03
6476
CĪMURS, Jānis
 CīmurēniVL23:18:228.77+1:19:39
65213
BRATKA, Mārcis
 Dunte 96 Pro RacingVL23:19:268.72+1:20:43
66181
KASK, Oliver
 VLJ3:20:198.69+1:21:36
67153
SEMJONOVS, Andrejs
 VL23:20:268.68+1:21:43
68202
ZALSTERS, Magnus
 VL23:21:168.65+1:22:33
69101
AĻEHNOVIČS, Vladislavs
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"VL23:21:578.62+1:23:14
70116
BĒRZIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 OK KurmisVL23:22:228.60+1:23:39
71179
VAŽA, Ernests
 Engures SportamVL23:23:368.55+1:24:53
72162
KANAVIŅŠ, Ainis
 SSK BEBRAVL33:23:478.54+1:25:04
7366
LAURSONS, Jānis
 Fizkultūras noraVL23:24:218.51+1:25:38
7370
BREMŠMITS, Gintars
 Fizkultūras noraVL23:24:218.51+1:25:38
7575
DŪDIŅŠ, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlaseVL33:24:228.51+1:25:39
7651
RABOVIČS, Armands
 LiepājaVL23:24:368.50+1:25:53
7763
KOMASS, Toms
 FreelanceriVL23:24:438.50+1:26:00
78157
FOKEROTS, Gusts
 Vientuļais vilksVL23:24:448.50+1:26:01
795013
LUJĀNS, Edgars
 Labi būs!VL23:25:478.46+1:27:04
80158
MART?NEZ, Ruben
 VL23:26:068.44+1:27:23
815004
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gints
 ElkorVL23:26:218.43+1:27:38
8277
JÕUMEES, Karl
 VLJ3:26:338.42+1:27:50
83129
DĪCIS, Mārtiņš
 VSK NoskrienVL23:26:468.42+1:28:03
8485
BEKS, Aigars
 Mammut LatvijaVL33:29:338.30+1:30:50
85123
PETROVS, Dzintars
 Rīgas satiksmeVL33:30:198.27+1:31:36
86161
JONELIS, Andris
 Maratona klubs / CramoVL33:30:358.26+1:31:52
87144
KALNIŅŠ, Ritvars
 KRONUSVL33:30:548.25+1:32:11
88205
PURIŅŠ, Raitis
 VSK NoskrienVL43:31:418.22+1:32:58
89100
DREŠMANIS, Andris
 DzSK "Lokomotīve"VL33:32:008.21+1:33:17
9022
BERNOVSKIS, Artūrs
 MailigenVL23:32:048.20+1:33:21
9183
KUKK, Meelis
 SK JõuluVL43:34:118.12+1:35:28
9210
LUNTS, Armands
 VSK NoskrienVL33:34:468.10+1:36:03
93155
BREMZE, Edgars
 Izturība / DIONVL33:36:028.05+1:37:19
94109
VIDEMANIS, Māris
 1188.lv / MežsusuriVL23:36:138.05+1:37:30
94108
VIDEMANIS, Didzis
 1188.lv / MežsusuriVL23:36:138.05+1:37:30
9620
GRŽIBOVSKIS, Edmunds
 VSK NoskrienVL33:36:428.03+1:37:59
97150
PRIEDE, Mārtiņš
 VL23:36:588.02+1:38:15
98174
VILEMSONS, Mārtiņš
 VSK NoskrienVL23:40:177.90+1:41:34
99176
JURŠEVSKIS, Jānis
 VL23:40:197.90+1:41:36
10016
VĪTOLS, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL43:40:247.89+1:41:41
101136
AĻEKSEJEVS, Denis
 "Vellapēda"VL23:40:267.89+1:41:43
1021
KALNIŅŠ, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL23:40:367.89+1:41:53
1035009
MĀLZUBRIS, Mārtiņš
 Zubru TrieciensVL23:41:047.87+1:42:21
10434
MUZIKA, Vitālijs
 VSK NoskrienVL33:41:277.86+1:42:44
105104
BUTKĒVIČUS, Jānis
 VL23:42:097.83+1:43:26
10693
DOVNAROVIČS, Ēriks
 VSK Noskrien / DivplākšņiVL23:42:107.83+1:43:27
10721
DAMBIS, Alberts
 VSK NoskrienVL23:42:547.81+1:44:11
10872
KRIEVS, Haralds
 :)VL33:43:117.80+1:44:28
109125
KANBERGS, Sandis
 BrīvsolisVL23:45:557.70+1:47:12
110132
LIEPA, Agris
 VL23:46:137.69+1:47:30
111167
ANDERSONS, Oskars
 VL33:47:437.64+1:49:00
111142
ŠLOSBERGS, Viesturs
 VL23:47:437.64+1:49:00
11373
BĀLIŅŠ, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL23:48:047.63+1:49:21
11465
TUMAŠS, Mareks
 Spararats/Galeo ConsultingVL33:48:277.62+1:49:44
11580
PĒTERSONS, Miks
 Nordi FurnitureVL23:49:157.59+1:50:32
116178
VAĻULIS, Aivis
 VSK NoskrienVL23:49:177.59+1:50:34
11771
DŽONS, Dzintars
 Siguldas izlaseVL23:50:457.54+1:52:02
117151
BRĀLĪTIS, Ainārs
 Saulrieta vājumsVL23:50:457.54+1:52:02
11995
MARČINKUS, Jānis
 S/K OzolniekiVL43:52:027.50+1:53:19
120145
DOBELIS, Henrihs
 VL23:52:227.49+1:53:39
12150
SUBORINS, Viktors
 Carnikavas sporta centrsVL43:52:577.47+1:54:14
12298
EZERS, Edgars
 VL23:54:407.41+1:55:57
122200
MIHAILOVS, Ivans
 VL23:54:407.41+1:55:57
122138
BRIŅĶIS, Rolands
 VL23:54:407.41+1:55:57
12587
GRĪNVALDS, Ainārs
 MammadabaVL33:55:167.40+1:56:33
12658
GEDROVIČS, Ritvars
 Socktoys.lvVL23:56:377.35+1:57:54
12779
URTĀNS, Jurģis
 VANAGIVL23:56:527.35+1:58:09
128131
MAURĀNS, Raitis
 IeķērušiesVL23:57:407.32+1:58:57
129190
ARNICĀNS, Ainārs
 PaBaso.lv - VSK NoskrienVL33:57:557.31+1:59:12
130159
SVILPE, Klāvs
 VL23:58:097.31+1:59:26
131192
VEISS, Aivars
 VSK NoskrienVL44:00:467.23+2:02:03
13218
JAKOVĻEVS, Vitālijs
 www.endo.lvVL24:02:557.16+2:04:12
1336
KETLERS, Artūrs
 VSK Noskrien / SK DzērveneVLJ4:03:117.16+2:04:28
13481
PORMEISTERS, Uldis
 Ātrās ļipas/VSKVL24:04:087.13+2:05:25
13540
NEIJS, Krišjānis
 VSK NoskrienVL24:05:417.08+2:06:58
135147
BALUNOVS, Edgars
 VSK NoskrienVL24:05:417.08+2:06:58
13746
POKŠĀNS, Arnis
 Abas Kreisās KājasVL34:05:527.08+2:07:09
13847
STRAUKMANIS, Jānis
 VSK NoskrienVL24:08:057.01+2:09:22
13942
MELNIS, Andris
 VSK NoskrienVL24:10:266.95+2:11:43
140160
AUZIŅŠ, Raimonds
 Nūjo ar vēju LiepājāVL34:20:186.68+2:21:35
14143
LOČMELIS, Imants
 Nūjo ar vējuVL44:23:456.60+2:25:02
14296
BĒRZIŅŠ, Gatis
 VSK NoskrienVL24:25:256.56+2:26:42
14384
KOSTS, Guntars
 VL24:25:306.55+2:26:47
1445
RAITS, Didzis
 Mana mīļākā komandaVL24:31:116.42+2:32:28
1455006
ŽODZIŅŠ, Aigars
 VL34:34:526.33+2:36:09
14641
BATARS, Juris
 VSK NoskrienVL44:39:566.22+2:41:13
1475011
AVOTIŅŠ, Māris
 VL34:42:056.17+2:43:22
148210
JERMOLOVS, Artūrs
 VSK NoskrienVL24:43:526.13+2:45:09
149168
ŠĶIETNIEKS, Gatis
 VL24:44:376.11+2:45:54
15031
LAGANOVSKIS, Dzintars
 AD FitnessVL34:51:525.96+2:53:09
1515010
KRASTIŅŠ, Mintauts
 SK KatrīnaVL35:01:485.77+3:03:05
152189
GRUDULS, Edmons
 VL25:19:575.44+3:21:14
153195
BĒRZIŅŠ, Aldis
 TukumsVL45:23:475.37+3:25:04
15411
VEHLMANN, Jaan
 JK HermesVL45:35:475.18+3:37:04
1555008
TEN, Ewart
 VL25:39:405.12+3:40:57