SPORTident TimingBike Projects & Bike Explorer

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 29.07.2016-31.07.2016

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 29.07.2016-31.07.2016

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

VietaNr.Vārds TeamLaiksStarpība

Posms 1

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF2:10.3---
2343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike2:28.1+0:17.8
3316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike2:29.7+0:19.3
4322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:33.0+0:22.6
5326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends2:34.5+0:24.1
6344
BUSSIERES, Frédéric

GER
World of Mountainbike2:35.5+0:25.1
7353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy2:38.2+0:27.8
8314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team2:39.0+0:28.6
9354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST2:39.2+0:28.9
10315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike2:39.9+0:29.5
11341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components2:41.8+0:31.4
12331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST2:42.0+0:31.6
13325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends2:42.1+0:31.7
14337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components2:42.8+0:32.5
15324
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:44.2+0:33.8
16334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters2:46.2+0:35.8
17309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims2:49.6+0:39.2
17555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST2:49.6+0:39.2
19339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components2:50.7+0:40.3
2053
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:51.8+0:41.4
21347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends2:52.3+0:41.9
22301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti2:57.6+0:47.2
23313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team2:58.2+0:47.8
24300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti3:01.2+0:50.8
2552
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team3:03.9+0:53.5
26332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters3:04.0+0:53.6
27302
GÄRTNER, Oli
 Conti3:09.2+0:58.8
28340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components3:11.0+1:00.6
29342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components3:11.9+1:01.5
30351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international3:12.2+1:01.8
31328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club3:13.0+1:02.6
32338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components3:14.4+1:04.0
33335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components3:20.4+1:10.0
34400
BINIASCH, Oliver
 3:32.7+1:22.4
35311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team3:47.3+1:37.0
36336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components3:55.7+1:45.3
37327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club4:06.5+1:56.1
38350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international13:24.8+11:14.4
Women
1319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE3:14.2---
2321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team3:14.5+0:00.2
3320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE3:24.9+0:10.7
4348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends3:27.2+0:13.0
5310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team3:45.0+0:30.8
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE4:02.6+0:48.4
7346
WEIZEL, Alina

GER
Bike Projects Trail Marshals4:43.2+1:28.9
8330
WERNER, Alexandra

GER
the trailtech trailbusters5:46.3+2:32.1

Posms 2

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF2:11.0---
2316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike2:16.3+0:05.2
3322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:19.3+0:08.2
4314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team2:21.6+0:10.5
5315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike2:22.0+0:10.9
6343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike2:23.4+0:12.3
7344
BUSSIERES, Frédéric

GER
World of Mountainbike2:24.2+0:13.1
8326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends2:26.4+0:15.4
9555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST2:28.0+0:16.9
10354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST2:28.3+0:17.2
11337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components2:28.9+0:17.9
12325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends2:30.0+0:18.9
13331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST2:30.6+0:19.5
14324
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:31.0+0:19.9
15347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends2:31.4+0:20.3
16309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims2:33.0+0:22.0
17341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components2:33.7+0:22.6
18334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters2:35.8+0:24.8
19301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti2:38.0+0:27.0
20350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international2:40.2+0:29.2
21300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti2:40.3+0:29.2
22339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components2:41.5+0:30.5
2353
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:42.6+0:31.5
24313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team2:43.6+0:32.5
25342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components2:48.1+0:37.0
26335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components2:49.0+0:37.9
2752
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:50.0+0:38.9
28336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components2:51.2+0:40.1
29328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club2:53.3+0:42.2
30351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international2:53.5+0:42.5
31302
GÄRTNER, Oli
 Conti2:53.8+0:42.7
32338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components2:56.5+0:45.4
33340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components2:57.3+0:46.2
34332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters3:02.1+0:51.1
35400
BINIASCH, Oliver
 3:27.6+1:16.5
36311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team4:11.9+2:00.8
37327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club4:45.4+2:34.3
38353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy5:12.3+3:01.3
Women
1321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team3:05.5---
2320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE3:07.6+0:02.1
3348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends3:10.9+0:05.4
4310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team3:19.9+0:14.4
5319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE3:29.9+0:24.3
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE3:34.7+0:29.1
7346
WEIZEL, Alina

GER
Bike Projects Trail Marshals4:08.2+1:02.7
8330
WERNER, Alexandra

GER
the trailtech trailbusters4:28.1+1:22.6

Posms 2 Kopā

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF4:21.4---
2316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike4:46.1+0:24.6
3343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike4:51.6+0:30.1
4322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team4:52.3+0:30.8
5344
BUSSIERES, Frédéric

GER
World of Mountainbike4:59.7+0:38.2
6314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team5:00.7+0:39.2
7326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends5:01.0+0:39.5
8315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike5:01.9+0:40.4
9354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST5:07.6+0:46.1
10337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components5:11.8+0:50.4
11325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends5:12.1+0:50.7
12331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST5:12.6+0:51.2
13324
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team5:15.2+0:53.7
14341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components5:15.5+0:54.1
15555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST5:17.7+0:56.2
16334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters5:22.1+1:00.6
17309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims5:22.7+1:01.2
18347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends5:23.8+1:02.3
19339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components5:32.3+1:10.8
2053
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team5:34.4+1:13.0
21301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti5:35.7+1:14.2
22300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti5:41.5+1:20.1
23313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team5:41.9+1:20.4
2452
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team5:53.9+1:32.4
25342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components6:00.0+1:38.6
26302
GÄRTNER, Oli
 Conti6:03.1+1:41.6
27351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international6:05.8+1:44.3
28332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters6:06.2+1:44.7
29328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club6:06.4+1:44.9
30340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components6:08.4+1:46.9
31335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components6:09.5+1:48.0
32338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components6:10.9+1:49.5
33336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components6:46.9+2:25.4
34400
BINIASCH, Oliver
 7:00.4+2:38.9
35353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy7:50.6+3:29.1
36311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team7:59.3+3:37.8
37327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club8:51.9+4:30.4
38350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international16:05.1+11:43.6
Women
1321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team6:20.0---
2320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE6:32.6+0:12.5
3348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends6:38.2+0:18.1
4319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE6:44.1+0:24.1
5310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team7:05.0+0:44.9
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE7:37.3+1:17.3
7346
WEIZEL, Alina

GER
Bike Projects Trail Marshals8:51.4+2:31.3
8330
WERNER, Alexandra

GER
the trailtech trailbusters10:14.5+3:54.4

Posms 3

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF0:49.1---
2316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike0:53.3+0:04.2
3315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike0:54.6+0:05.5
4322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team0:55.1+0:06.0
5353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy0:55.2+0:06.1
6314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team0:55.5+0:06.4
7337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components0:56.0+0:06.9
8309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims0:56.6+0:07.5
9326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends0:56.8+0:07.7
10341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components0:56.9+0:07.8
11343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike0:57.1+0:08.0
12331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST0:57.3+0:08.2
13325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends0:58.5+0:09.4
14324
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team0:59.0+0:09.9
15347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends0:59.4+0:10.3
16344
BUSSIERES, Frédéric

GER
World of Mountainbike0:59.7+0:10.6
1753
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team0:59.8+0:10.7
18340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components0:59.8+0:10.7
19354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST1:00.4+0:11.3
20334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters1:01.1+0:12.0
21555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST1:01.2+0:12.1
22350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international1:02.6+0:13.5
23313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team1:04.3+0:15.2
2452
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team1:04.7+0:15.6
25301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti1:05.3+0:16.2
26342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components1:05.5+0:16.4
27339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components1:05.7+0:16.6
28336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components1:06.9+0:17.8
29351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international1:07.8+0:18.7
30328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club1:08.0+0:18.9
31302
GÄRTNER, Oli
 Conti1:08.6+0:19.5
32338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components1:08.7+0:19.6
33335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components1:09.3+0:20.2
34300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti1:11.9+0:22.8
35332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters1:12.3+0:23.2
36400
BINIASCH, Oliver
 1:17.6+0:28.5
37311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team1:23.7+0:34.6
38327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club1:46.9+0:57.8
Women
1321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team1:08.5---
2319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE1:08.9+0:00.4
3348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends1:13.8+0:05.3
4320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE1:15.5+0:07.0
5310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team1:22.4+0:13.9
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE1:27.9+0:19.4
7346
WEIZEL, Alina

GER
Bike Projects Trail Marshals1:49.5+0:41.0
8330
WERNER, Alexandra

GER
the trailtech trailbusters1:57.0+0:48.5

Posms 3 Kopā

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF5:10.5---
2316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike5:39.4+0:28.9
3322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team5:47.5+0:36.9
4343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike5:48.8+0:38.2
5314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team5:56.2+0:45.7
6315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike5:56.5+0:45.9
7326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends5:57.9+0:47.3
8344
BUSSIERES, Frédéric

GER
World of Mountainbike5:59.5+0:48.9
9337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components6:07.9+0:57.3
10354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST6:08.1+0:57.5
11331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST6:10.0+0:59.5
12325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends6:10.7+1:00.1
13341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components6:12.5+1:01.9
14324
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team6:14.2+1:03.6
15555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST6:18.9+1:08.3
16309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims6:19.4+1:08.8
17334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters6:23.2+1:12.6
18347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends6:23.3+1:12.7
1953
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team6:34.3+1:23.7
20339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components6:38.0+1:27.4
21301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti6:41.0+1:30.5
22313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team6:46.2+1:35.6
23300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti6:53.5+1:42.9
2452
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team6:58.6+1:48.1
25342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components7:05.6+1:55.0
26340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components7:08.2+1:57.7
27302
GÄRTNER, Oli
 Conti7:11.7+2:01.2
28351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international7:13.6+2:03.0
29328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club7:14.5+2:03.9
30332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters7:18.6+2:08.0
31335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components7:18.8+2:08.2
32338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components7:19.7+2:09.2
33336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components7:53.8+2:43.3
34400
BINIASCH, Oliver
 8:18.1+3:07.5
35353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy8:45.8+3:35.3
36311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team9:23.0+4:12.4
37327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club10:38.8+5:28.3
38350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international17:07.7+11:57.1
Women
1321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team7:28.5---
2320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE7:48.1+0:19.6
3348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends7:52.0+0:23.4
4319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE7:53.1+0:24.5
5310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team8:27.4+0:58.9
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE9:05.3+1:36.7
7346
WEIZEL, Alina

GER
Bike Projects Trail Marshals10:40.9+3:12.4
8330
WERNER, Alexandra

GER
the trailtech trailbusters12:11.5+4:42.9

Posms 4

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF2:07.0---
2315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike2:23.9+0:16.9
3343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike2:24.1+0:17.1
4316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike2:26.5+0:19.5
5325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends2:28.6+0:21.6
6322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:29.3+0:22.3
7344
BUSSIERES, Frédéric

GER
World of Mountainbike2:29.3+0:22.3
8314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team2:30.3+0:23.3
9331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST2:31.4+0:24.4
10337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components2:33.1+0:26.1
11555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST2:33.1+0:26.1
12309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims2:33.5+0:26.5
13324
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:34.1+0:27.1
14334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters2:35.7+0:28.7
15354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST2:38.8+0:31.8
16347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends2:39.5+0:32.5
1753
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:40.4+0:33.4
18341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components2:40.4+0:33.4
19326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends2:41.8+0:34.8
20340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components2:43.2+0:36.2
2152
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:43.5+0:36.5
22339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components2:46.3+0:39.3
23313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team2:49.5+0:42.5
24332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters2:51.3+0:44.3
25350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international2:53.6+0:46.6
26400
BINIASCH, Oliver
 2:54.6+0:47.6
27342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components2:56.1+0:49.1
28301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti2:56.5+0:49.5
29338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components2:59.1+0:52.1
30302
GÄRTNER, Oli
 Conti3:01.1+0:54.1
31335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components3:02.2+0:55.2
32328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club3:02.3+0:55.3
33300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti3:12.1+1:05.1
34336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components3:16.7+1:09.7
35311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team3:22.7+1:15.7
36327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club3:40.6+1:33.6
37351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international3:48.0+1:41.0
38353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy11:44.4+9:37.4
Women
1319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE2:50.9---
2321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:52.2+0:01.2
3348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends3:09.0+0:18.0
4320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE3:16.1+0:25.1
5310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team3:29.6+0:38.6
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE3:39.2+0:48.2
7346
WEIZEL, Alina

GER
Bike Projects Trail Marshals3:42.4+0:51.4
8330
WERNER, Alexandra

GER
the trailtech trailbusters5:09.4+2:18.4

Posms 4 Kopā

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF7:17.5---
2316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike8:06.0+0:48.4
3343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike8:12.9+0:55.3
4322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team8:16.8+0:59.2
5315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike8:20.5+1:02.9
6314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team8:26.5+1:09.0
7344
BUSSIERES, Frédéric

GER
World of Mountainbike8:28.9+1:11.3
8325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends8:39.3+1:21.8
9326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends8:39.7+1:22.1
10337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components8:41.0+1:23.4
11331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST8:41.5+1:23.9
12354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST8:46.9+1:29.3
13324
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team8:48.4+1:30.8
14555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST8:52.0+1:34.5
15309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims8:52.9+1:35.3
16341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components8:53.0+1:35.4
17334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters8:59.0+1:41.4
18347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends9:02.8+1:45.2
1953
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team9:14.7+1:57.2
20339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components9:24.4+2:06.8
21313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team9:35.7+2:18.1
22301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti9:37.6+2:20.0
2352
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team9:42.2+2:24.6
24340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components9:51.4+2:33.9
25342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components10:01.7+2:44.2
26300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti10:05.6+2:48.1
27332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters10:09.9+2:52.3
28302
GÄRTNER, Oli
 Conti10:12.9+2:55.4
29328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club10:16.9+2:59.3
30338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components10:18.9+3:01.3
31335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components10:21.0+3:03.4
32351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international11:01.6+3:44.0
33336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components11:10.6+3:53.1
34400
BINIASCH, Oliver
 11:12.7+3:55.1
35311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team12:45.7+5:28.2
36327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club14:19.5+7:01.9
37350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international20:01.3+12:43.8
38353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy20:30.3+13:12.7
Women
1321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team10:20.7---
2319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE10:44.0+0:23.2
3348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends11:01.0+0:40.2
4320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE11:04.3+0:43.5
5310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team11:57.1+1:36.3
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE12:44.6+2:23.8
7346
WEIZEL, Alina

GER
Bike Projects Trail Marshals14:23.4+4:02.6
8330
WERNER, Alexandra

GER
the trailtech trailbusters17:20.9+7:00.1

Posms 5

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF3:23.4---
2322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team3:37.0+0:13.5
3315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike3:40.4+0:17.0
4316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike3:43.6+0:20.2
5337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components3:44.8+0:21.3
6343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike3:44.8+0:21.4
7326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends3:45.5+0:22.1
8334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters3:48.4+0:24.9
9324
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team3:49.3+0:25.8
10344
BUSSIERES, Frédéric

GER
World of Mountainbike3:49.3+0:25.9
11555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST3:49.8+0:26.4
12309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims3:50.4+0:27.0
13347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends3:50.5+0:27.1
14331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST3:50.7+0:27.2
15325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends3:51.3+0:27.9
16354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST3:51.6+0:28.1
17353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy3:52.3+0:28.8
18314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team3:52.6+0:29.2
19339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components3:52.7+0:29.2
20313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team3:55.6+0:32.1
2153
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team3:55.6+0:32.2
2252
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team3:56.3+0:32.9
23340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components3:56.8+0:33.4
24311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team3:56.9+0:33.5
25332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters4:00.3+0:36.9
26350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international4:02.0+0:38.6
27341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components4:02.3+0:38.9
28301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti4:08.7+0:45.3
29351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international4:08.8+0:45.4
30336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components4:09.4+0:46.0
31338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components4:12.0+0:48.5
32300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti4:14.1+0:50.6
33335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components4:14.2+0:50.8
34400
BINIASCH, Oliver
 4:16.8+0:53.4
35342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components4:26.2+1:02.7
36327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club4:57.0+1:33.5
37328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club5:46.5+2:23.1
Women
1321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team4:08.3---
2319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE4:16.5+0:08.1
3348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends4:26.6+0:18.2
4320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE4:28.4+0:20.0
5310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team4:33.4+0:25.0
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE4:48.5+0:40.2
7330
WERNER, Alexandra

GER
the trailtech trailbusters5:15.7+1:07.3
8346
WEIZEL, Alina

GER
Bike Projects Trail Marshals5:24.5+1:16.1

Posms 5 Kopā

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF10:41.0---
2316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike11:49.7+1:08.7
3322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team11:53.8+1:12.8
4343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike11:57.7+1:16.7
5315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike12:01.0+1:20.0
6344
BUSSIERES, Frédéric

GER
World of Mountainbike12:18.3+1:37.3
7314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team12:19.2+1:38.2
8326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends12:25.2+1:44.2
9337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components12:25.8+1:44.8
10325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends12:30.7+1:49.7
11331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST12:32.2+1:51.2
12324
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team12:37.7+1:56.7
13354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST12:38.5+1:57.5
14555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST12:41.9+2:00.9
15309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims12:43.4+2:02.4
16334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters12:47.4+2:06.4
17347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends12:53.3+2:12.3
18341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components12:55.3+2:14.3
1953
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team13:10.4+2:29.4
20339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components13:17.1+2:36.1
21313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team13:31.3+2:50.3
2252
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team13:38.6+2:57.6
23301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti13:46.3+3:05.3
24340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components13:48.3+3:07.3
25332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters14:10.3+3:29.3
26300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti14:19.7+3:38.7
27342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components14:28.0+3:47.0
28338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components14:30.9+3:49.9
29335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components14:35.3+3:54.3
30351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international15:10.5+4:29.5
31336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components15:20.1+4:39.1
32400
BINIASCH, Oliver
 15:29.6+4:48.6
33328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club16:03.5+5:22.5
34311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team16:42.7+6:01.7
35327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club19:16.5+8:35.5
36350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international24:03.4+13:22.4
37353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy24:22.6+13:41.6
Women
1321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team14:29.1---
2319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE15:00.6+0:31.4
3348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends15:27.6+0:58.4
4320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE15:32.7+1:03.6
5310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team16:30.6+2:01.4
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE17:33.2+3:04.0
7346
WEIZEL, Alina

GER
Bike Projects Trail Marshals19:47.9+5:18.7
8330
WERNER, Alexandra

GER
the trailtech trailbusters22:36.6+8:07.5

Posms 6

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF1:30.3---
2322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team1:37.3+0:07.0
3337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components1:37.9+0:07.6
4316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike1:38.4+0:08.1
5315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike1:39.0+0:08.7
6326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends1:40.0+0:09.7
7343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike1:40.3+0:09.9
8309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims1:40.6+0:10.3
9555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST1:41.1+0:10.7
10340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components1:41.5+0:11.1
11334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters1:42.0+0:11.7
12324
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team1:42.9+0:12.5
13344
BUSSIERES, Frédéric

GER
World of Mountainbike1:43.3+0:13.0
14331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST1:43.6+0:13.2
15353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy1:44.5+0:14.1
16354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST1:44.5+0:14.2
1752
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team1:44.5+0:14.2
18313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team1:44.6+0:14.2
19332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters1:44.6+0:14.2
2053
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team1:44.6+0:14.3
21314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team1:44.7+0:14.3
22347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends1:44.8+0:14.4
23339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components1:45.6+0:15.3
24325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends1:46.0+0:15.6
25311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team1:47.4+0:17.1
26341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components1:47.8+0:17.4
27301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti1:50.7+0:20.3
28336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components1:51.1+0:20.8
29350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international1:51.2+0:20.8
30351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international1:52.2+0:21.8
31400
BINIASCH, Oliver
 1:52.7+0:22.4
32342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components1:53.2+0:22.9
33335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components1:53.8+0:23.5
34300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti1:54.6+0:24.3
35338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components1:55.9+0:25.5
36328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club1:58.0+0:27.7
37327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club2:12.4+0:42.1
Women
1321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team1:48.2---
2319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE1:54.6+0:06.3
3348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends1:57.8+0:09.6
4310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team2:01.9+0:13.6
5320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE2:03.1+0:14.8
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE2:11.9+0:23.7
7330
WERNER, Alexandra

GER
the trailtech trailbusters2:14.9+0:26.7
8346
WEIZEL, Alina

GER
Bike Projects Trail Marshals2:24.8+0:36.6

Posms 6 Kopā

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF12:11.3---
2316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike13:28.1+1:16.8
3322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team13:31.2+1:19.9
4343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike13:38.0+1:26.7
5315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike13:40.1+1:28.7
6344
BUSSIERES, Frédéric

GER
World of Mountainbike14:01.7+1:50.3
7337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components14:03.8+1:52.5
8314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team14:03.9+1:52.6
9326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends14:05.3+1:54.0
10331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST14:15.8+2:04.5
11325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends14:16.8+2:05.4
12324
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team14:20.6+2:09.3
13354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST14:23.0+2:11.7
14555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST14:23.0+2:11.7
15309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims14:24.0+2:12.7
16334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters14:29.5+2:18.1
17347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends14:38.2+2:26.8
18341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components14:43.2+2:31.8
1953
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team14:55.1+2:43.7
20339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components15:02.7+2:51.4
21313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team15:15.9+3:04.6
2252
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team15:23.2+3:11.8
23340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components15:29.8+3:18.5
24301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti15:37.1+3:25.7
25332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters15:54.9+3:43.6
26300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti16:14.4+4:03.1
27342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components16:21.2+4:09.9
28338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components16:26.8+4:15.5
29335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components16:29.2+4:17.8
30351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international17:02.7+4:51.4
31336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components17:11.3+4:59.9
32400
BINIASCH, Oliver
 17:22.4+5:11.0
33328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club18:01.5+5:50.2
34311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team18:30.2+6:18.8
35327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club21:29.0+9:17.6
36350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international25:54.6+13:43.3
37353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy26:07.1+13:55.8
Women
1321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team16:17.4---
2319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE16:55.2+0:37.8
3348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends17:25.5+1:08.1
4320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE17:35.8+1:18.4
5310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team18:32.5+2:15.1
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE19:45.1+3:27.7
7346
WEIZEL, Alina

GER
Bike Projects Trail Marshals22:12.8+5:55.4
8330
WERNER, Alexandra

GER
the trailtech trailbusters24:51.6+8:34.2

Posms 7

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF3:12.7---
2322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team3:38.9+0:26.2
3354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST3:41.5+0:28.8
4353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy3:41.6+0:28.8
5316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike3:41.7+0:29.0
6343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike3:43.8+0:31.1
7314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team3:44.8+0:32.0
8347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends3:45.2+0:32.5
9337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components3:46.4+0:33.6
10315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike3:47.4+0:34.6
11324
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team3:50.9+0:38.2
12326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends3:51.5+0:38.7
13344
BUSSIERES, Frédéric

GER
World of Mountainbike3:51.5+0:38.7
14331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST3:52.4+0:39.6
15555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST3:54.1+0:41.3
16334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters3:57.4+0:44.7
17341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components3:58.0+0:45.2
18309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims3:59.3+0:46.6
19311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team3:59.4+0:46.7
20325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends4:05.4+0:52.7
21313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team4:07.3+0:54.6
22339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components4:13.0+1:00.3
23340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components4:19.9+1:07.2
2453
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team4:24.1+1:11.4
25332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters4:26.7+1:14.0
26301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti4:37.1+1:24.3
27350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international4:37.5+1:24.8
28336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components4:38.1+1:25.3
2952
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team4:41.9+1:29.1
30300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti4:48.9+1:36.2
31342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components4:50.1+1:37.3
32351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international4:54.0+1:41.2
33338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components4:54.9+1:42.1
34335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components5:00.2+1:47.4
35400
BINIASCH, Oliver
 5:32.9+2:20.2
36327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club5:45.2+2:32.5
37328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club19:11.6+15:58.9
Women
1348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends4:28.7---
2319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE4:37.8+0:09.1
3321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team4:52.4+0:23.6
4320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE5:00.6+0:31.9
5310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team5:02.0+0:33.3
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE5:49.5+1:20.8
7346
WEIZEL, Alina

GER
Bike Projects Trail Marshals8:58.6+4:29.8

Posms 7 Kopā

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF15:24.0---
2316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike17:09.9+1:45.8
3322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team17:10.2+1:46.1
4343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike17:21.9+1:57.8
5315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike17:27.5+2:03.4
6314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team17:48.7+2:24.6
7337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components17:50.2+2:26.1
8344
BUSSIERES, Frédéric

GER
World of Mountainbike17:53.2+2:29.1
9326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends17:56.8+2:32.7
10354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST18:04.6+2:40.5
11331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST18:08.2+2:44.1
12324
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team18:11.6+2:47.5
13555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST18:17.2+2:53.1
14325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends18:22.2+2:58.1
15309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims18:23.4+2:59.3
16347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends18:23.4+2:59.4
17334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters18:26.9+3:02.8
18341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components18:41.2+3:17.1
19339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components19:15.8+3:51.7
2053
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team19:19.3+3:55.2
21313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team19:23.3+3:59.2
22340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components19:49.8+4:25.7
2352
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team20:05.1+4:41.0
24301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti20:14.2+4:50.1
25332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters20:21.7+4:57.6
26300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti21:03.4+5:39.3
27342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components21:11.4+5:47.3
28338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components21:21.7+5:57.6
29335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components21:29.4+6:05.3
30336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components21:49.4+6:25.3
31351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international21:56.7+6:32.6
32311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team22:29.7+7:05.6
33400
BINIASCH, Oliver
 22:55.3+7:31.3
34327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club27:14.3+11:50.2
35353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy29:48.7+14:24.7
36350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international30:32.2+15:08.1
37328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club37:13.2+21:49.2
Women
1321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team21:09.8---
2319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE21:33.1+0:23.3
3348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends21:54.3+0:44.4
4320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE22:36.5+1:26.7
5310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team23:34.5+2:24.7
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE25:34.7+4:24.9
7346
WEIZEL, Alina

GER
Bike Projects Trail Marshals31:11.4+10:01.6

Posms 8

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF2:34.3---
2324
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:38.2+0:03.9
3322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:41.3+0:06.9
4326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends2:43.1+0:08.8
5343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike2:43.2+0:08.9
6347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends2:47.0+0:12.6
7354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST2:47.2+0:12.8
8325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends2:48.1+0:13.8
9555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST2:49.1+0:14.8
10314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team2:50.4+0:16.1
11334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters2:53.0+0:18.7
12337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components2:54.0+0:19.7
13341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components2:54.8+0:20.5
14313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team2:55.5+0:21.2
15331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST2:57.3+0:23.0
16344
BUSSIERES, Frédéric

GER
World of Mountainbike2:57.9+0:23.6
17311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team2:58.8+0:24.5
18339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components2:59.7+0:25.4
19309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims3:01.1+0:26.7
20340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components3:01.2+0:26.9
21316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike3:02.6+0:28.3
22351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international3:03.5+0:29.2
23315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike3:04.7+0:30.4
24336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components3:05.7+0:31.3
25350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international3:05.7+0:31.3
26332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters3:08.1+0:33.8
27353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy3:09.4+0:35.0
2853
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team3:16.0+0:41.7
29300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti3:18.7+0:44.4
30335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components3:28.6+0:54.3
31338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components3:29.9+0:55.5
3252
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team3:33.7+0:59.4
33328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club3:33.8+0:59.5
34342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components3:34.3+1:00.0
35301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti3:35.1+1:00.7
36327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club4:21.6+1:47.2
37400
BINIASCH, Oliver
 4:40.8+2:06.5
Women
1348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends3:03.4---
2320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE3:14.7+0:11.3
3319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE3:21.6+0:18.2
4321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team3:22.1+0:18.6
5310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team3:27.6+0:24.2
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE4:09.3+1:05.9
7346
WEIZEL, Alina

GER
Bike Projects Trail Marshals4:41.5+1:38.1

Posms 8 Kopā

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF17:58.4---
2322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team19:51.5+1:53.1
3343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike20:05.2+2:06.8
4316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike20:12.6+2:14.1
5315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike20:32.2+2:33.8
6314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team20:39.2+2:40.7
7326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends20:40.0+2:41.6
8337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components20:44.3+2:45.9
9324
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team20:49.9+2:51.5
10344
BUSSIERES, Frédéric

GER
World of Mountainbike20:51.2+2:52.8
11354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST20:51.8+2:53.4
12331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST21:05.6+3:07.1
13555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST21:06.4+3:08.0
14325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends21:10.4+3:12.0
15347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends21:10.5+3:12.0
16334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters21:20.0+3:21.6
17309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims21:24.5+3:26.1
18341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components21:36.1+3:37.6
19339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components22:15.6+4:17.2
20313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team22:18.9+4:20.5
2153
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team22:35.4+4:36.9
22340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components22:51.1+4:52.6
23332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters23:29.9+5:31.5
2452
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team23:38.8+5:40.4
25301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti23:49.3+5:50.9
26300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti24:22.2+6:23.8
27342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components24:45.8+6:47.3
28338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components24:51.6+6:53.2
29336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components24:55.1+6:56.7
30335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components24:58.1+6:59.7
31351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international25:00.3+7:01.9
32311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team25:28.5+7:30.1
33400
BINIASCH, Oliver
 27:36.2+9:37.8
34327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club31:35.9+13:37.5
35353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy32:58.2+14:59.7
36350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international33:37.9+15:39.5
37328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club40:47.1+22:48.7
Women
1321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team24:31.9---
2319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE24:54.7+0:22.8
3348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends24:57.7+0:25.7
4320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE25:51.3+1:19.3
5310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team27:02.2+2:30.3
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE29:44.1+5:12.1
7346
WEIZEL, Alina

GER
Bike Projects Trail Marshals35:53.0+11:21.1

Posms 9

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF2:10.0---
2322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:26.7+0:16.7
3343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike2:28.6+0:18.6
4314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team2:31.1+0:21.1
5324
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:33.0+0:23.0
6331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST2:35.2+0:25.2
7337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components2:35.6+0:25.6
8354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST2:36.0+0:26.0
9326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends2:38.4+0:28.4
10316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike2:38.7+0:28.7
11347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends2:38.9+0:28.9
12334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters2:39.0+0:29.0
13325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends2:40.0+0:30.0
14341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components2:40.3+0:30.3
15311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team2:40.9+0:30.9
16555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST2:42.7+0:32.7
17309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims2:44.8+0:34.8
18339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components2:48.9+0:38.9
19313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team2:49.7+0:39.7
2052
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:52.6+0:42.6
21353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy2:54.6+0:44.6
22315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike2:56.0+0:46.0
2353
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:57.1+0:47.1
24342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components2:59.8+0:49.8
25350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international3:00.6+0:50.6
26301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti3:00.6+0:50.6
27338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components3:02.3+0:52.3
28300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti3:06.4+0:56.4
29335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components3:07.2+0:57.2
30351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international3:09.0+0:59.0
31400
BINIASCH, Oliver
 3:09.0+0:59.0
32340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components3:19.1+1:09.1
33332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters3:35.9+1:25.9
34328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club3:53.3+1:43.3
35336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components4:43.3+2:33.3
36327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club5:14.9+3:04.9
Women
1348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends3:02.1---
2321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team3:03.1+0:00.9
3319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE3:04.9+0:02.7
4310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team3:24.9+0:22.8
5320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE3:27.2+0:25.0
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE4:08.5+1:06.3
7346
WEIZEL, Alina

GER
Bike Projects Trail Marshals4:50.3+1:48.2

Posms 9 Kopā

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF20:08.4---
2322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team22:18.3+2:09.8
3343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike22:33.9+2:25.4
4316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike22:51.3+2:42.9
5314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team23:10.3+3:01.8
6326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends23:18.4+3:10.0
7337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components23:19.9+3:11.5
8324
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team23:22.9+3:14.5
9354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST23:27.9+3:19.5
10315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike23:28.3+3:19.8
11331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST23:40.8+3:32.3
12555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST23:49.1+3:40.7
13347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends23:49.4+3:41.0
14325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends23:50.4+3:42.0
15334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters23:59.0+3:50.6
16309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims24:09.3+4:00.9
17341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components24:16.4+4:08.0
18339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components25:04.6+4:56.2
19313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team25:08.6+5:00.2
2053
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team25:32.5+5:24.1
21340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components26:10.2+6:01.8
2252
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team26:31.5+6:23.1
23301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti26:50.0+6:41.6
24332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters27:05.8+6:57.4
25300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti27:28.6+7:20.2
26342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components27:45.7+7:37.2
27338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components27:54.0+7:45.6
28335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components28:05.3+7:56.9
29351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international28:09.3+8:00.9
30311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team28:09.5+8:01.1
31336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components29:38.5+9:30.1
32400
BINIASCH, Oliver
 30:45.2+10:36.8
33353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy35:52.8+15:44.4
34350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international36:38.5+16:30.1
35327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club36:50.8+16:42.4
36328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club44:40.4+24:32.0
Women
1321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team27:35.0---
2319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE27:59.7+0:24.6
3348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends27:59.8+0:24.8
4320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE29:18.5+1:43.5
5310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team30:27.2+2:52.2
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE33:52.6+6:17.6
7346
WEIZEL, Alina

GER
Bike Projects Trail Marshals40:43.4+13:08.3

Posms 10

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF1:59.5---
2322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:05.3+0:05.7
3314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team2:09.6+0:10.0
4343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike2:10.3+0:10.7
5316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike2:10.8+0:11.2
6309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims2:11.0+0:11.5
7337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components2:12.3+0:12.8
8315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike2:13.2+0:13.7
9555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST2:13.6+0:14.0
10326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends2:15.1+0:15.6
11324
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:17.5+0:17.9
12341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components2:17.6+0:18.0
13354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST2:18.1+0:18.5
14325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends2:18.4+0:18.8
15334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters2:18.6+0:19.0
16353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy2:19.9+0:20.3
17347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends2:22.2+0:22.7
18331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST2:22.3+0:22.7
19313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team2:22.4+0:22.8
2052
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:22.8+0:23.2
21311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team2:25.0+0:25.5
22350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international2:25.5+0:25.9
23339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components2:27.0+0:27.4
2453
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:29.0+0:29.5
25351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international2:32.2+0:32.6
26400
BINIASCH, Oliver
 2:32.9+0:33.4
27338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components2:37.0+0:37.4
28335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components2:39.1+0:39.5
29342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components2:39.8+0:40.2
30301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti2:41.6+0:42.1
31332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters2:45.1+0:45.5
32300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti2:47.5+0:47.9
33340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components2:49.2+0:49.7
34336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components2:58.2+0:58.7
35327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club3:38.0+1:38.4
36328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club4:10.5+2:10.9
Women
1321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:32.0---
2319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE2:37.2+0:05.1
3348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends2:43.0+0:10.9
4320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE2:45.2+0:13.1
5310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team2:50.8+0:18.7
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE3:12.0+0:40.0
7346
WEIZEL, Alina

GER
Bike Projects Trail Marshals3:34.6+1:02.5

Posms 10 Kopā

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF22:07.9---
2322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team24:23.6+2:15.6
3343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike24:44.2+2:36.2
4316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike25:02.2+2:54.2
5314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team25:19.9+3:11.9
6337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components25:32.3+3:24.3
7326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends25:33.6+3:25.6
8324
KACZMAREK, Maik

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team25:40.5+3:32.5
9315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike25:41.6+3:33.6
10354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST25:46.1+3:38.1
11555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST26:02.8+3:54.8
12331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST26:03.1+3:55.1
13325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends26:08.8+4:00.8
14347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends26:11.7+4:03.7
15334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters26:17.6+4:09.6
16309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims26:20.4+4:12.4
17341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components26:34.0+4:26.0
18313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team27:31.1+5:23.1
19339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components27:31.6+5:23.7
2053
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team28:01.6+5:53.6
2152
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team28:54.3+6:46.4
22340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components28:59.5+6:51.5
23301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti29:31.7+7:23.7
24332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters29:51.0+7:43.0
25300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti30:16.1+8:08.1
26342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components30:25.5+8:17.5
27338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components30:31.0+8:23.0
28311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team30:34.6+8:26.6
29351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international30:41.5+8:33.5
30335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components30:44.4+8:36.4
31336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components32:36.8+10:28.8
32400
BINIASCH, Oliver
 33:18.2+11:10.2
33353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy38:12.8+16:04.8
34350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international39:04.0+16:56.1
35327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club40:28.9+18:20.9
36328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club48:51.0+26:43.0
Women
1321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team30:07.1---
2319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE30:36.9+0:29.8
3348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends30:42.8+0:35.7
4320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE32:03.7+1:56.6
5310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team33:18.1+3:11.0
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE37:04.7+6:57.6
7346
WEIZEL, Alina

GER
Bike Projects Trail Marshals44:18.0+14:10.9

Posms 11

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF3:51.3---
2322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team4:23.3+0:31.9
3314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team4:25.2+0:33.9
4325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends4:31.8+0:40.4
5343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike4:36.7+0:45.3
6326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends4:39.4+0:48.0
7315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike4:39.7+0:48.3
8354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST4:40.5+0:49.1
9331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST4:40.9+0:49.5
10555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST4:41.1+0:49.7
11316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike4:42.0+0:50.6
12309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims4:42.7+0:51.3
13353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy4:43.4+0:52.0
14344
BUSSIERES, Frédéric

GER
World of Mountainbike4:51.3+0:59.9
15337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components4:55.3+1:03.9
16347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends5:02.4+1:11.0
17341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components5:08.2+1:16.8
18350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international5:08.8+1:17.4
19313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team5:09.0+1:17.6
20311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team5:11.3+1:19.9
21339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components5:12.5+1:21.1
22334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters5:15.3+1:23.9
2353
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team5:41.7+1:50.3
24351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international5:45.0+1:53.6
25301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti5:53.5+2:02.1
2652
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team5:54.7+2:03.3
27340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components5:55.8+2:04.4
28300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti5:58.1+2:06.7
29335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components6:05.6+2:14.2
30342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components6:20.5+2:29.1
31338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components6:47.6+2:56.2
32332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters6:49.7+2:58.3
33328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club7:40.6+3:49.3
34336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components9:55.2+6:03.8
35327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club17:11.9+13:20.5
Women
1321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team5:51.0---
2319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE5:59.9+0:08.9
3348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends6:11.9+0:20.9
4310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team6:51.7+1:00.6
5320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE6:53.8+1:02.8
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE8:24.5+2:33.5

Posms 11 Kopā

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF25:59.3---
2322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team28:47.0+2:47.6
3343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike29:21.0+3:21.6
4316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike29:44.2+3:44.9
5314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team29:45.2+3:45.9
6326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends30:13.0+4:13.6
7315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike30:21.3+4:21.9
8354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST30:26.6+4:27.2
9337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components30:27.6+4:28.3
10325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends30:40.7+4:41.3
11555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST30:43.9+4:44.5
12331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST30:44.0+4:44.7
13309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims31:03.1+5:03.8
14347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends31:14.2+5:14.8
15334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters31:33.0+5:33.6
16341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components31:42.3+5:42.9
17313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team32:40.1+6:40.7
18339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components32:44.2+6:44.8
1953
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team33:43.3+7:43.9
2052
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team34:49.1+8:49.7
21340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components34:55.3+8:56.0
22301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti35:25.2+9:25.8
23311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team35:45.9+9:46.5
24300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti36:14.2+10:14.8
25351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international36:26.5+10:27.2
26332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters36:40.7+10:41.3
27342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components36:46.1+10:46.7
28335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components36:50.1+10:50.7
29338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components37:18.7+11:19.3
30336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components42:32.0+16:32.6
31353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy42:56.2+16:56.8
32350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international44:12.9+18:13.5
33328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club56:31.7+30:32.3
34327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club57:40.8+31:41.5
Women
1321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team35:58.1---
2319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE36:36.9+0:38.8
3348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends36:54.8+0:56.6
4320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE38:57.6+2:59.4
5310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team40:09.8+4:11.6
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE45:29.3+9:31.1

Posms 12

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF3:38.4---
2322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team3:54.9+0:16.5
3309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims3:58.3+0:19.8
4343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike4:05.3+0:26.8
5315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike4:05.4+0:26.9
6316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike4:09.6+0:31.1
7314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team4:09.8+0:31.3
8353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy4:09.9+0:31.4
9354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST4:12.9+0:34.4
10326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends4:13.2+0:34.7
11337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components4:13.8+0:35.3
12334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters4:14.0+0:35.6
13331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST4:14.1+0:35.6
14555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST4:15.9+0:37.5
15344
BUSSIERES, Frédéric

GER
World of Mountainbike4:17.4+0:38.9
16325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends4:17.9+0:39.5
17313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team4:22.7+0:44.2
1853
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team4:24.7+0:46.2
19347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends4:25.9+0:47.4
20311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team4:28.8+0:50.4
21339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components4:30.4+0:52.0
22341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components4:33.4+0:55.0
23340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components4:35.0+0:56.5
2452
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team4:36.5+0:58.0
25350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international4:38.5+1:00.1
26300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti4:40.7+1:02.2
27301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti4:43.3+1:04.8
28332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters4:45.4+1:06.9
29351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international4:47.6+1:09.2
30336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components4:56.9+1:18.4
31335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components5:03.9+1:25.4
32342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components5:05.2+1:26.7
33338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components5:08.0+1:29.6
34328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club5:25.3+1:46.8
35327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club7:05.1+3:26.7
Women
1321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team4:35.7---
2319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE4:54.4+0:18.7
3348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends4:59.8+0:24.1
4310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team5:08.0+0:32.2
5320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE5:10.5+0:34.8
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE5:56.5+1:20.8
7330
WERNER, Alexandra

GER
the trailtech trailbusters6:20.2+1:44.5

Posms 12 Kopā

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF29:37.8---
2322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team32:41.9+3:04.1
3343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike33:26.3+3:48.5
4316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike33:53.9+4:16.1
5314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team33:55.0+4:17.2
6326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends34:26.2+4:48.4
7315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike34:26.7+4:48.9
8354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST34:39.6+5:01.7
9337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components34:41.5+5:03.7
10331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST34:58.2+5:20.3
11325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends34:58.6+5:20.8
12555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST34:59.9+5:22.0
13309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims35:01.5+5:23.6
14347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends35:40.1+6:02.3
15334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters35:47.1+6:09.3
16341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components36:15.8+6:38.0
17313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team37:02.8+7:25.0
18339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components37:14.7+7:36.9
1953
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team38:08.0+8:30.2
2052
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team39:25.6+9:47.8
21340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components39:30.4+9:52.5
22301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti40:08.6+10:30.7
23311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team40:14.8+10:37.0
24300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti40:55.0+11:17.1
25351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international41:14.2+11:36.4
26332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters41:26.1+11:48.3
27342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components41:51.3+12:13.4
28335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components41:54.0+12:16.2
29338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components42:26.7+12:48.9
30353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy47:06.1+17:28.3
31336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components47:28.9+17:51.1
32350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international48:51.5+19:13.6
33328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club1:01:57.0+32:19.2
34327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club1:04:46.0+35:08.2
Women
1321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team40:33.8---
2319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE41:31.4+0:57.5
3348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends41:54.7+1:20.8
4320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE44:08.1+3:34.2
5310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team45:17.8+4:43.9
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE51:25.8+10:51.9

Posms 13

Men
1295
WILDHABER, Gustav

SUI
Team DNF1:53.3---
2315
EIERMANN, Daniel

GER
World of Mountainbike2:00.1+0:06.7
3316
DÖRING, Felix

GER
World of Mountainbike2:00.6+0:07.2
4322
WENDSCHUH, Kai

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:01.8+0:08.4
5343
HABEL, Johannes

GER
World of Mountainbike2:01.9+0:08.5
6309
KRIEGER, Pascal
 Sackhüpffreunde Flims2:02.3+0:08.9
7331
HOBERG, Cornelius

GER
BRAAAAPWURST2:04.8+0:11.4
8555
SCHILDER, Johannes

GER
BRAAAAPWURST2:05.1+0:11.7
9314
BERGER, Adrian

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team2:05.7+0:12.3
10354
GREBING, Martin
 BRAAAAPWURST2:06.0+0:12.6
11353
WÖHRLE, Stefan
 Team Müsing Deaneasy2:06.7+0:13.3
12325
KOCH, Stephan

GER
e*thirteen & friends2:07.7+0:14.3
13337
HIERATH, Daniel

GER
bike-components2:08.5+0:15.1
14326
BÜHLER, Marco

GER
e*thirteen & friends2:08.6+0:15.2
15344
BUSSIERES, Frédéric

GER
World of Mountainbike2:08.8+0:15.4
1653
PAVIONI, Oliver

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:08.9+0:15.5
17334
KOSSMANN, Justus

GER
the trailtech trailbusters2:13.0+0:19.6
18313
LIENHARD, David

SUI
Transalpes Factory Team2:14.0+0:20.6
19311
SCHORPP, Valentin

GER
Transalpes Factory Team2:15.3+0:21.9
2052
PAVIONI, Marco

SUI
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:15.6+0:22.2
21347
VOGL, Sebastian

GER
e*thirteen & friends2:15.8+0:22.4
22340
EL BOUBSI, Amin

GER
bike-components2:18.0+0:24.6
23300
IDEN, Mathias
 Conti2:22.7+0:29.3
24332
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan

GER
the trailtech trailbusters2:23.5+0:30.1
25301
KRAMER, Tony
 Conti2:24.9+0:31.5
26350
HAAKE, Matthias
 Team pedaliero international2:26.4+0:33.0
27341
SCHMITT, Christoph

GER
bike-components2:26.9+0:33.5
28339
KUCKARTZ, Benny

GER
bike-components2:29.8+0:36.4
29338
KAMMERTÖNS, Der Sheriff

GER
bike-components2:30.1+0:36.7
30336
BERGNER, Marcel

GER
bike-components2:30.2+0:36.8
31351
WESTERFELD, Stefan
 Team pedaliero international2:32.7+0:39.3
32335
HERFF, Stefan

GER
bike-components2:33.1+0:39.7
33342
JÄHRIG, Thomas

GER
bike-components2:33.2+0:39.8
34328
YUGALA, Nawaphansa

THA
Thailand Enduro Club2:36.8+0:43.4
35327
CHITAGON, Suprawat

THA
Thailand Enduro Club3:20.4+1:27.0
Women
1321
KONIKOWSKI, Laura

GER
N8tive Factory Enduro Team2:21.5---
2319
FRANKL, Stephanie

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE2:26.5+0:04.9
3348
JOZWIAK, Janine

GER
e*thirteen & friends2:31.1+0:09.5
4310
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
Transalpes Factory Team2:36.7+0:15.1
5320
WEIHING, Franziska

GER
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE2:40.4+0:18.8
6317
DANLER, Gabriele

AUT
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE3:12.3+0:50.8
7330
WERNER, Alexandra

GER
the trailtech trailbusters3:42.9+1:21.3