SPORTident TimingBike Projects & Bike Explorer

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 29.07.2016-31.07.2016

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 29.07.2016-31.07.2016

 

Rezultāti TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds
Team
 grupāLaiksStarpība 
Kopā
1295
Wildhaber, Gustav
Team DNF

SUI
Men31:32.5---
2322
Wendschuh, Kai
N8tive Factory Enduro Team

GER
Men34:43.8+3:11.2
3343
Habel, Johannes
World of Mountainbike

GER
Men35:28.2+3:55.7
4316
Döring, Felix
World of Mountainbike

GER
Men35:54.6+4:22.0
5314
Berger, Adrian
Transalpes Factory Team

SUI
Men36:00.8+4:28.2
6315
Eiermann, Daniel
World of Mountainbike

GER
Men36:26.9+4:54.3
7326
Bühler, Marco
e*thirteen & friends

GER
Men36:34.9+5:02.3
8354
Grebing, Martin
BRAAAAPWURST
 Men36:45.6+5:13.1
9337
Hierath, Daniel
bike-components

GER
Men36:50.0+5:17.4
10331
Hoberg, Cornelius
BRAAAAPWURST

GER
Men37:03.0+5:30.5
11309
Krieger, Pascal
Sackhüpffreunde Flims
 Men37:03.9+5:31.3
12555
Schilder, Johannes
BRAAAAPWURST

GER
Men37:05.0+5:32.4
13325
Koch, Stephan
e*thirteen & friends

GER
Men37:06.4+5:33.8
14347
Vogl, Sebastian
e*thirteen & friends

GER
Men37:56.0+6:23.4
15334
Kossmann, Justus
the trailtech trailbusters

GER
Men38:00.9+6:28.3
16341
Schmitt, Christoph
bike-components

GER
Men38:42.7+7:10.2
17313
Lienhard, David
Transalpes Factory Team

SUI
Men39:16.9+7:44.3
18339
Kuckartz, Benny
bike-components

GER
Men39:44.6+8:12.0
1953
Pavioni, Oliver
N8tive Factory Enduro Team

SUI
Men40:17.0+8:44.4
2052
Pavioni, Marco
N8tive Factory Enduro Team

SUI
Men41:41.3+10:08.7
21340
El Boubsi, Amin
bike-components

GER
Men41:48.4+10:15.8
22311
Schorpp, Valentin
Transalpes Factory Team

GER
Men42:30.1+10:57.5
23301
Kramer, Tony
Conti
 Men42:33.6+11:01.0
24321
Konikowski, Laura
N8tive Factory Enduro Team

GER
Women42:55.4+11:22.8
25300
Iden, Mathias
Conti
 Men43:17.7+11:45.1
26351
Westerfeld, Stefan
Team pedaliero international
 Men43:47.3+12:14.8
27332
Schallenberg, Stephan
the trailtech trailbusters

GER
Men43:49.7+12:17.2
28319
Frankl, Stephanie
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE

GER
Women43:57.9+12:25.4
29342
Jährig, Thomas
bike-components

GER
Men44:24.5+12:51.9
30348
Jozwiak, Janine
e*thirteen & friends

GER
Women44:25.8+12:53.3
31335
Herff, Stefan
bike-components

GER
Men44:27.2+12:54.6
32338
Kammertöns, Der Sheriff
bike-components

GER
Men44:57.9+13:25.3
33320
Weihing, Franziska
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE

GER
Women46:48.6+15:16.0
34310
Windolph, Franziska
Transalpes Factory Team

GER
Women47:54.8+16:22.2
35353
Wöhrle, Stefan
Team Müsing Deaneasy
 Men49:12.8+17:40.3
36336
Bergner, Marcel
bike-components

GER
Men49:59.1+18:26.6
37350
Haake, Matthias
Team pedaliero international
 Men51:17.9+19:45.4
38317
Danler, Gabriele
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE

AUT
Women54:38.2+23:05.6
39328
Yugala, Nawaphansa
Thailand Enduro Club

THA
Men1:04:33.9+33:01.3
40327
Chitagon, Suprawat
Thailand Enduro Club

THA
Men1:08:06.4+36:33.9
DNF344
Bussieres, Frédéric
World of Mountainbike

GER
Men  
 
DNF330
Werner, Alexandra
the trailtech trailbusters

GER
Women  
 
DNF324
Kaczmarek, Maik
N8tive Factory Enduro Team

GER
Men  
 
DNF400
Biniasch, Oliver
 Men  
 
DNF346
Weizel, Alina
Bike Projects Trail Marshals

GER
Women  
 
DNF302
Gärtner, Oli
Conti
 Men