SPORTident TimingBike Events Davos - c/o Bike Academy GmbH

Enduro2

Davos 22.09.2017-24.09.2017

Enduro2

Davos 22.09.2017-24.09.2017

 

Rezultāti Enduro2

Enduro2 Duo 22.00 km
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds
Team
 grupāLaiksStarpība 
Kopā
1102
Wildhaber, Gustav
Cube Action Team
 Men1:08:20.24---
2102
Lau, Nicolas
Cube Action Team
 Men1:08:24.57+0:04.32
3114
Peter, Stefan
Wheeler - Giant conection

SUI
Men1:11:34.63+3:14.39
4114
Widmer, Mirco
Wheeler - Giant conection

SUI
Men1:11:38.14+3:17.89
5123
Beeretz, Christian
Pain ou chocolat

GER
Men1:13:58.52+5:38.27
6123
Gutmann, Heiko
Pain ou chocolat

GER
Men1:14:03.37+5:43.12
7111
Kägi, Marin
Velothek-Velobude

SUI
Men1:15:37.99+7:17.74
8111
Stadelmann, Urs
Velothek-Velobude

SUI
Men1:15:39.37+7:19.12
9103
Eymann, Daniel
mtbeer.ch

SUI
Men1:17:21.46+9:01.22
10120
Weber, Myles
Weber Jr. Brothers

SUI
Men1:17:25.61+9:05.37
11103
Beer, Nick
mtbeer.ch

SUI
Men1:17:30.31+9:10.06
12120
Weber, Basil
Weber Jr. Brothers

SUI
Men1:17:33.78+9:13.53
13136
Dunn, Dacre
High Rockies

USA
Men1:17:34.91+9:14.66
14157
Elliott, Eoin
Eóin and The Sex Pest

GBR
Men1:18:10.92+9:50.67
15205
Berger, Robert
Southern Softies

GBR
Men1:18:32.85+10:12.61
16205
McKenna, Oliver
Southern Softies

GBR
Men1:18:41.59+10:21.34
17112
Pargmann, Urs
Heule / Pargmann

SUI
Men1:19:06.03+10:45.78
18117
Damseaux, Rene
Damseaux brothers

RSA
Men1:19:11.29+10:51.04
19112
Heule, Raphael
Heule / Pargmann

SUI
Men1:19:18.13+10:57.88
20195
Ertle, Max
les deux boches

GER
Men1:19:20.58+11:00.33
21157
Strachan, James
Eóin and The Sex Pest

GBR
Men1:19:21.39+11:01.14
22230
Bertelsen, Jeppe Bob
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark

DEN
Men1:19:36.75+11:16.50
23129
Jenni, Luca
Velo Flütsch/ YRT
 Men1:19:38.64+11:18.39
24117
Damseaux, Francois
Damseaux brothers

RSA
Men1:19:42.25+11:22.00
25230
Leth, Frederik
Santa Cruz Racing Danmark

DEN
Men1:19:45.93+11:25.68
26130
Weber, Thomas
InTeam

SUI
Men1:21:03.49+12:43.24
27245
Bandi, Oliver
one80-shop.ch Team B
 Men1:21:08.81+12:48.56
28245
Allemann, Remy
one80-shop.ch Team B
 Men1:21:15.28+12:55.03
29113
Keller, Lukas
Bikeride.ch

SUI
Men1:21:36.92+13:16.67
30206
Nussbaumer, Roger
Broduro

SUI
Men1:21:49.61+13:29.36
31107
Dupuis, Max
Catch me if u can

FRA
Men1:21:56.68+13:36.44
32195
Köhler, Paul
les deux boches

GER
Men1:22:02.64+13:42.40
33225
Weckbach, Matze
Neurodermitis Racing

GER
Men1:22:05.56+13:45.31
34107
Sauvaget, Arnaud
Catch me if u can

FRA
Men1:22:10.34+13:50.09
35225
Hastert, Daniel
Neurodermitis Racing

GER
Men1:22:17.41+13:57.16
36108
Jackson, Nick
It'll be reet

GBR
Men1:22:18.11+13:57.86
37113
Künzli, Beat
Bikeride.ch

SUI
Men1:22:21.28+14:01.03
38125
Pantling, Tobias
Mojo Suspension

GBR
Men1:22:28.00+14:07.75
39108
Stephenson, Scott
It'll be reet

GBR
Men1:22:40.84+14:20.59
40109
Cotton, Nicholas
100% Cotton

GBR
Men1:22:47.60+14:27.36
41136
Schneider, Andrew
High Rockies

USA
Men1:22:52.53+14:32.28
42122
Augustin, Falk
Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing
 Men1:22:56.14+14:35.90
43165
Van Oost, Pavel
BBC 1
 Men1:23:21.14+15:00.89
44206
Albin, Donat
Broduro

SUI
Men1:23:34.89+15:14.64
45119
Jones, David
Team Panaché

GBR
Men1:23:51.74+15:31.49
46110
Kliebenschädel, Stefan
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
Men1:24:04.74+15:44.49
47110
Weber, Simon
Velothek-Kalag 1

SUI
Men1:24:09.10+15:48.85
48127
Cernilogar, Nejc
Epic Outdoor Crew 2
 Men1:24:31.19+16:10.94
49109
Cotton, Sebastian
100% Cotton

GBR
Men1:24:34.09+16:13.84
50122
Schindler, Jörg
Enduroteam bikecenter-alb / Karma Corp Racing
 Men1:24:36.94+16:16.69
51212
Schenk, Stefan
Stokechasers

SUI
Men1:24:47.66+16:27.41
52212
Naef, Thomas
Stokechasers

SUI
Men1:24:50.79+16:30.55
53119
Gregory, Jonathan
Team Panaché

GBR
Men1:24:55.70+16:35.46
54319
Mühlegger, Martin
Ghost Factory Racing

GER
Mixed1:24:56.47+16:36.22
55236
Spichtig, Jann
YoungRiderTeam 2.0

SUI
Men1:25:01.03+16:40.78
56236
Käppeli, Nando
YoungRiderTeam 2.0

SUI
Men1:25:08.78+16:48.53
57184
Klemen, Markus
Epic Outdor Crew 1
 Men1:25:10.61+16:50.36
58240
Masson, Roger
Velobude Racing
 Men1:25:20.40+17:00.15
59319
Meyer, Franziska
Ghost Factory Racing

GER
Mixed1:25:23.60+17:03.35
60242
Commin, Paul
Trev

GBR
Men1:25:26.04+17:05.80
61242
Henderson, Ian
Trev

GBR
Men1:25:27.82+17:07.58
62181
Tanner, Markus
Tanner Twins Racing Team
 Men1:25:35.82+17:15.58
63127
Ferk, Gregor
Epic Outdoor Crew 2
 Men1:25:36.67+17:16.43
64181
Tanner, Jürg
Tanner Twins Racing Team
 Men1:25:38.93+17:18.68
65198
Gianola, Luca
360ValtellinaBike

ITA
Men1:26:01.32+17:41.07
66198
Fistolera, Nicola
360ValtellinaBike

ITA
Men1:26:03.06+17:42.82
67104
Weber, Thomas
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE

SUI
Men1:26:22.34+18:02.09
68126
Ghezzi, Alberto
Laghee

ITA
Men1:26:23.19+18:02.94
69104
Weber, Balz
DEVINCI SWISS – RIDE MAGAZINE

SUI
Men1:26:34.03+18:13.78
70126
Tarabini, Emanuele
Laghee

ITA
Men1:26:35.83+18:15.58
71241
Thaller, Lukas
Die FreiburgGiants

GER
Men1:26:42.62+18:22.37
72131
Shufflebotham, Adam
Black country Duo

GBR
Men1:27:12.58+18:52.33
73175
Jones, James
TRACE DEFREIN

GBR
Men1:27:35.89+19:15.64
74240
Ebneter, Fabian
Velobude Racing
 Men1:28:08.30+19:48.05
75121
Brack, Angelo
Abetätsche

SUI
Men1:28:14.15+19:53.90
76196
Broad, Tim
Mid life crisis

GBR
Men1:28:18.33+19:58.09
77131
Walden, John
Black country Duo

GBR
Men1:28:21.28+20:01.04
78175
Martin, James
TRACE DEFREIN

GBR
Men1:28:22.99+20:02.74
79221
Reichhart, Jakub
BingoBongo meets Antidote

GER
Men1:28:28.80+20:08.55
80165
Ketels, Guy
BBC 1
 Men1:28:37.60+20:17.35
81162
Sheppard, Gareth
FOD

GBR
Men1:28:37.62+20:17.37
82162
Eggbeer, Dominic
FOD

GBR
Men1:28:54.32+20:34.08
83196
Corkill, Mike
Mid life crisis

GBR
Men1:29:00.52+20:40.27
84221
Piepenstock, Patrick
BingoBongo meets Antidote

GER
Men1:29:12.72+20:52.47
85121
Dörig, Flurin
Abetätsche

SUI
Men1:29:13.04+20:52.80
86241
Schlageter, Falk
Die FreiburgGiants

GER
Men1:29:14.56+20:54.31
87133
Tenconi, Alain
Tecno&Bordo
 Men1:29:18.94+20:58.69
88244
Pfister, Andreas
Höllrider
 Men1:29:19.44+20:59.19
89133
Bordoli, Gabriele
Tecno&Bordo
 Men1:29:22.50+21:02.25
90184
Rok, Markus
Epic Outdor Crew 1
 Men1:29:26.57+21:06.32
91105
Negro, Claudio
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team

SUI
Men1:29:31.82+21:11.58
92158
Wictor, Eric
Velozine - iCycle
 Men1:29:36.11+21:15.86
93203
Hugelshofer, Alexander
Bräms Kaputt

SUI
Men1:29:39.59+21:19.34
94158
Bloeming, Bas
Velozine - iCycle
 Men1:29:53.39+21:33.14
95401
Kuster, Andrea
Bike Academy Davos / MAHU Team

SUI
Ladies1:29:57.64+21:37.39
96115
Stillhart, Simon
RockRocksen
 Men1:30:00.04+21:39.79
97249
Fehrle, Jonas
Black Forest

GER
Men1:30:00.69+21:40.44
98401
Thalmann, Stefanie
Bike Academy Davos / MAHU Team

SUI
Ladies1:30:02.82+21:42.57
99141
Sprecher, Benno
Team Brino

SUI
Men1:30:09.99+21:49.74
100203
Loderer, Pietro
Bräms Kaputt

SUI
Men1:30:11.87+21:51.62
101313
Schuppli, Dominic
one80shop.ch

SUI
Mixed1:31:08.38+22:48.13
102239
Meili, Marek
Stützrädli Racing Team

SUI
Men1:31:19.87+22:59.62
103239
Meili, Kili
Stützrädli Racing Team

SUI
Men1:31:23.92+23:03.67
104313
Coester, Carla
one80shop.ch

SUI
Mixed1:31:29.41+23:09.16
105207
Fluri, Roman
Trailsüchtige

SUI
Men1:31:30.99+23:10.74
106116
Wilkinw, Nicholas
Thirsk massive

GBR
Men1:31:32.78+23:12.53
107125
Pugh, Mattie
Mojo Suspension

GBR
Men1:31:34.04+23:13.79
108237
Rothlin, Markus
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF

SUI
Men1:31:39.96+23:19.71
109118
Scammels, Ben
Radman

GBR
Men1:31:45.46+23:25.22
110101
Kummrow, Sam
Fusion-world.ch 1

AUS
Men1:31:49.75+23:29.50
111207
Wildhaber, Ralf
Trailsüchtige

SUI
Men1:31:52.92+23:32.67
112247
Polley, Oliver
Bikecology

GER
Men1:31:53.68+23:33.43
113247
Klimaszewski, Denny
Bikecology

GER
Men1:31:54.21+23:33.96
114237
Bürgi, Simon
#Endurotreff#SQMALTENDORF

SUI
Men1:31:55.21+23:34.96
115101
Mayr, Anthony
Fusion-world.ch 1

AUS
Men1:31:59.07+23:38.82
116140
Strom, Petter Andeas
Fette najs

NOR
Men1:32:03.88+23:43.63
117140
Stubstad Henriksen, Bendik
Fette najs

NOR
Men1:32:05.01+23:44.76
118249
Feser, Paul
Black Forest

GER
Men1:32:07.76+23:47.51
119211
Bonetti, Simone
BPS

ITA
Men1:32:08.98+23:48.73
120130
Benz, Marco
InTeam

SUI
Men1:32:15.88+23:55.63
121213
Kistler, Stephane
pedal dudes

SUI
Men1:32:33.62+24:13.37
122246
Riboldi, Paolo
THE HAWAIAN BOYS

ITA
Men1:32:34.67+24:14.42
123142
Desmond, Alex
Fly like a brick

GBR
Men1:32:40.59+24:20.34
124213
Kistler, Mike
pedal dudes

SUI
Men1:32:48.98+24:28.73
125246
Ruffoni, Fabio
THE HAWAIAN BOYS

ITA
Men1:32:53.40+24:33.15
126302
Mösle, Niklaus
Trailstar

SUI
Mixed1:33:11.63+24:51.38
127307
Merk, Matthias
Tripping Butte Tamales

AUT
Mixed1:33:16.80+24:56.55
128182
Barrett, Kai
Sketchy Syndicate 2

GBR
Men1:33:24.87+25:04.62
129128
Capaul, Michael
YoungRiderTeam

SUI
Men1:33:27.53+25:07.28
130171
Brown, MIchael
Rochester

GBR
Men1:33:31.59+25:11.34
131171
Thomas, Henry
Rochester

GBR
Men1:33:31.78+25:11.54
132302
Michel, Daniela
Trailstar

SUI
Mixed1:33:34.66+25:14.41
133244
Pfister, Michael
Höllrider
 Men1:33:37.70+25:17.45
134128
Bebi, Yann
YoungRiderTeam

SUI
Men1:33:44.45+25:24.20
135243
Gisler, Martin
team Tschambo
 Men1:33:48.04+25:27.79
136183
Polick, Dave
Beer me Bro`s
 Men1:34:11.22+25:50.97
137243
Puschnig, Marcel
team Tschambo
 Men1:34:14.75+25:54.51
138307
Moser, Hanna
Tripping Butte Tamales

AUT
Mixed1:34:18.37+25:58.12
139116
Dowson, Mark
Thirsk massive

GBR
Men1:34:21.10+26:00.85
140115
Fuchs, Patrice
RockRocksen
 Men1:34:35.89+26:15.65
141223
Weil, Marcel
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends

GER
Men1:34:38.72+26:18.47
142218
Bösch, Marc
Bö & Jö

SUI
Men1:34:44.28+26:24.03
143182
Cusack, Allan
Sketchy Syndicate 2

GBR
Men1:35:15.23+26:54.98
144314
Wunderlin, Sara
Stützrädli

SUI
Mixed1:35:31.99+27:11.74
145223
Ritter, Dirk
FujiBikes Rockets and Friends

GER
Men1:35:35.60+27:15.35
146218
Hüchelheim, Jo
Bö & Jö

SUI
Men1:35:39.57+27:19.32
147211
Biscotti, Marco
BPS

ITA
Men1:35:41.07+27:20.82
148314
Strömberg, Christoffer
Stützrädli

SUI
Mixed1:35:41.55+27:21.30
149238
Carr, Jordan
Team Matea

USA
Men1:36:01.81+27:41.56
150142
Littlefair, Bryn
Fly like a brick

GBR
Men1:36:02.80+27:42.55
151231
Bovinelli, Giovanni
TOX

ITA
Men1:36:27.28+28:07.04
152199
Reichenbach, Sascha
ticinofreeride.ch

SUI
Men1:36:36.42+28:16.17
153204
McNab, Christopher
Flat Out and Glitchy
 Men1:36:52.34+28:32.09
154310
D'Hoker, Bruno
CAMELEONBIKE
 Men1:36:52.76+28:32.51
155204
Higham, Richard Greig
Flat Out and Glitchy
 Men1:37:04.75+28:44.51
156210
Ferrari, Alan
Jimmy bro

SUI
Men1:37:05.24+28:44.99
157305
Carrer, Marco
Kraftwerk
 Mixed1:37:08.74+28:48.50
158215
Mitchell, Dan
team Kevin

AUS
Men1:37:14.68+28:54.44
159210
Marchesi, Simone
Jimmy bro

SUI
Men1:37:21.21+29:00.96
160305
Carrer, Eva
Kraftwerk
 Mixed1:37:27.09+29:06.84
161154
McGrath, Christian
Sketchy Syndicate 1

GBR
Men1:37:42.00+29:21.75
162311
Halhead, Tom
TBC

GBR
Mixed1:37:42.03+29:21.78
163199
Käslin, Patric
ticinofreeride.ch

SUI
Men1:37:45.22+29:24.97
164155
Jolley, Paul
Frothing Forty

NZL
Men1:37:45.44+29:25.19
165188
Profer, Marcel
Trailsurfer

SUI
Men1:37:46.54+29:26.29
166155
Cown, Duncan
Frothing Forty

NZL
Men1:37:47.44+29:27.19
167215
Mayhew, Thomas
team Kevin

AUS
Men1:37:47.58+29:27.34
168188
Fischer, Chris
Trailsurfer

SUI
Men1:37:50.94+29:30.69
169311
Halhead, Sophie
TBC

GBR
Mixed1:37:59.00+29:38.76
170250
Werner, Raphael
The Boiis

SUI
Men1:38:39.16+30:18.92
171315
Spratt, Mark
Sprattinators

GBR
Mixed1:38:42.85+30:22.60
172250
Sigg, Sandro
The Boiis

SUI
Men1:38:54.83+30:34.58
173177
Worthington, James
MidLife Crisis

GBR
Men1:39:07.99+30:47.75
174315
Alexander, Melanie
Sprattinators

GBR
Mixed1:39:11.33+30:51.08
175177
Layland, Jonathan
MidLife Crisis

GBR
Men1:39:13.13+30:52.88
176150
Jeffery, Paul
Doing it for the Roys.

GBR
Men1:39:24.73+31:04.48
177186
Sykut, Selim
Wavelo Dragons
 Men1:39:56.37+31:36.12
178167
Slabinck, Kurt
BBC 3
 Men1:40:11.18+31:50.93
179186
Piekarski, Maciej
Wavelo Dragons
 Men1:40:28.40+32:08.15
180160
Witek, Max
OpenMTBMap
 Men1:41:11.88+32:51.63
181235
Buitelaar, Merijn
Trailgünters
 Men1:41:12.14+32:51.89
182169
Van Daele, Gino
BBC 5
 Men1:41:14.43+32:54.19
183160
Hartmann, Felix
OpenMTBMap
 Men1:41:15.30+32:55.05
184166
Van Bever, Wim
BBC 2
 Men1:41:38.30+33:18.05
185235
Van der Laan, Marcel
Trailgünters
 Men1:41:39.85+33:19.60
186310
Geiregat, Nick
CAMELEONBIKE
 Men1:42:49.93+34:29.68
187248
Guckert, Sven
Koala Syndicate

GER
Men1:43:08.07+34:47.83
188317
Hartmann, Anderl
Craft-Rocky Mountain-Bike Academy Davos

GER
Mixed1:43:23.66+35:03.41
189317
Elferink, Hielke
Craft-Rocky Mountain-Bike Academy Davos

NED
Mixed1:43:27.86+35:07.61
190308
Spreiter, Patricia
Raschaglius

SUI
Mixed1:43:30.45+35:10.21
191308
Spreiter, Gian
Raschaglius

SUI
Mixed1:43:59.82+35:39.57
192402
Rohrer, Anja
Sweet as ...

SUI
Ladies1:44:04.29+35:44.04
193156
Philip, Dougie
Keep er lit!

GBR
Men1:44:04.48+35:44.23
194402
Durrer, Priska
Sweet as ...

SUI
Ladies1:44:08.09+35:47.84
195224
Grob, Martin
Fat Boys Slim

POL
Men1:44:11.03+35:50.79
196166
Bombeke, Roderik
BBC 2
 Men1:44:49.28+36:29.04
197156
Stevenson, Dylan
Keep er lit!

GBR
Men1:45:25.92+37:05.67
198134
Millington, Gavin
Celtic Thunder

GBR
Men1:46:04.65+37:44.40
199145
Ravn, Christian
Birdmans brigade

DEN
Men1:46:15.33+37:55.08
200189
Fischer, Roger
Slow is Fast

SUI
Men1:46:17.39+37:57.14
201224
Sobol, Christof
Fat Boys Slim

SUI
Men1:46:17.57+37:57.33
202248
Tack, Tobias
Koala Syndicate

GER
Men1:46:28.95+38:08.70
203134
Batson, Alex
Celtic Thunder

GBR
Men1:46:29.17+38:08.93
204145
Andreasen, Joakim
Birdmans brigade

DEN
Men1:46:38.90+38:18.65
205252
Guldimann, Marco
bw-tech ruwa

SUI
Men1:46:57.54+38:37.30
206231
chastang, Thomas
TOX

ITA
Men1:47:21.55+39:01.30
207403
Mayr, Jeannette
Fusion-world.ch 2

SUI
Ladies1:47:37.07+39:16.82
208229
Battaini, Sandro
GABA-AG

SUI
Men1:47:41.66+39:21.41
209403
Vetterli, Nadège
Fusion-world.ch 2

SUI
Ladies1:47:54.59+39:34.34
210252
Werder, Bruno
bw-tech ruwa

SUI
Men1:48:04.68+39:44.43
211405
Beeli, Flurina
Flims MTB Girls

SUI
Ladies1:48:16.46+39:56.21
212405
Odermatt, Jacqueline
Flims MTB Girls

SUI
Ladies1:48:50.10+40:29.86
213208
Pociecha, Sam
Wombling two

GBR
Men1:49:30.43+41:10.19
214318
Dines, Tyrone
Fox-Labrats racing

ITA
Mixed1:49:43.33+41:23.08
215229
Thoma, Urs
GABA-AG

SUI
Men1:50:18.87+41:58.62
216132
Bedford, Adam
Bristol Mountain Bike Club

GBR
Men1:50:58.47+42:38.22
217238
Green, Ben
Team Matea

GBR
Men1:51:00.28+42:40.04
218135
Lantz, Anders
TSM

SWE
Men1:51:17.04+42:56.79
219406
Borsotti, Rosanna
Velölittis genoflexis

SUI
Ladies1:51:50.29+43:30.04
220406
Balsiger, Selina
Velölittis genoflexis

SUI
Ladies1:51:55.17+43:34.93
221251
Grossen, Michael
Aeschispitz

SUI
Men1:52:46.72+44:26.48
222192
Bates, Aaron
ludicrous speed

GBR
Men1:52:56.95+44:36.70
223159
Monguzzi, Federico
Italy Bike Adventures

ITA
Men1:53:38.40+45:18.15
224159
Presazzi, Marco
Italy Bike Adventures

ITA
Men1:53:46.32+45:26.07
225304
Hancill, Matt
teaching for it

SUI
Mixed1:53:46.78+45:26.53
226222
Beulen, Dennis
Flatlanders 2

NED
Men1:54:22.49+46:02.24
227208
Kilner, Tom
Wombling two

GBR
Men1:54:26.08+46:05.83
228154
Dair, Maurice
Sketchy Syndicate 1

GBR
Men1:54:39.17+46:18.93
229251
von Känel, Patrick
Aeschispitz

SUI
Men1:54:39.39+46:19.14
230200
Richarz, Patrick
Capra Connection

GER
Men1:55:04.37+46:44.12
231304
Elliot, Cait
teaching for it

SUI
Mixed1:55:18.76+46:58.51
232200
Breuer, Patrick
Capra Connection

GER
Men1:55:37.36+47:17.11
233318
Ternelli, Daniela
Fox-Labrats racing

ITA
Mixed1:55:52.24+47:31.99
234222
Tielemans, Tim
Flatlanders 2

NED
Men1:56:07.42+47:47.17
235220
Frano, Petr
BeerBoys CirCus
 Men1:56:37.10+48:16.86
236194
Gerrits, Matthijs
Test
 Men1:56:59.77+48:39.52
237194
Nienhuis, Erik
Test
 Men1:57:19.17+48:58.92
238170
Buffel, Stefaan
BBC 6
 Men1:57:40.96+49:20.71
239137
Dabrowski, Jerzy
Chase the Devil
 Men2:00:33.32+52:13.08
240105
Kamm, Urs
Scuderia Cravallo Racing Team

SUI
Men2:01:05.64+52:45.40
241132
Lafrenais, Chris
Bristol Mountain Bike Club

GBR
Men2:01:19.73+52:59.48
242146
Dickson, Phil
noName

GBR
Men2:02:18.08+53:57.83
243137
Sykut, Andrzej
Chase the Devil
 Men2:02:35.63+54:15.39
244167
Eeckhout, Manu
BBC 3
 Men2:04:00.96+55:40.71
245227
Witting, Martin
Paul Position

AUT
Men2:04:34.14+56:13.90
246220
Brezina, Tomas
BeerBoys CirCus
 Men2:04:37.82+56:17.57
247227
Huszarek, Daniel
Paul Position

AUT
Men2:04:53.03+56:32.79
248217
Chapallaz, Guillaume
Moutons et Fils

GER
Men2:05:09.54+56:49.29
249173
Durbin, Francesco
800A

SUI
Men2:06:27.71+58:07.46
250163
Cooper, Gareth
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar

GBR
Men2:06:41.34+58:21.09
251163
Lansdowne, Will
Eddie Gordon's Cheddar

GBR
Men2:07:22.76+59:02.51
252173
Guajana, Ivan
800A

SUI
Men2:07:38.78+59:18.54